GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K

5K

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kendra Pyne                       Hermitage  PA          59   24       25       18:38.94      6:01/M
       2    danielle pepe                                           976   26       31       19:23.85      6:15/M
       3    Gianna Guerino                    Farrell  PA           632   37       36       19:43.47      6:22/M
       4    Mary Beth Acker                   New Wilmington  PA    369   37       39       20:00.50      6:27/M
       5    Gianna Labbiento                  Sharon  PA            389   13       50       20:26.51      6:35/M
       6    Jessica Ramsey                    Sharon  PA            509   26       51       20:33.97      6:38/M

Female 1 to 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Bartholomew                Mercer  PA            884    6      453       31:06.54     10:02/M
       2    Amy Bull                          Hermitage  PA        1105   1       504       32:22.80     10:26/M
       3    Emma Boccieri                                          1274    6      591       33:56.27     10:57/M
       4    Lucia Ewing                       Boise  ID             531    7      682       36:27.63     11:45/M
       5    Charon Fredell                    Powell  OH            778    7      793       41:09.27     13:16/M
       6    Frankie Dwyer                     Sharpsville  PA       514    7      837       43:16.21     13:57/M
       7    Reagan Simmons                                         1221    5      934       47:57.47     15:28/M
       8    Kemper Steenson                   Plymouth  MN          558    5      967       50:28.74     16:17/M
       9    Brenna Frengel                    New Castle  PA        910    7     1021       53:05.75     17:07/M
      10    Gillian Starcher                  Greenville  PA        336    6     1037       54:08.11     17:28/M
      11    Reagan Stone                      Grove City  PA        488    5     1092       56:16.88     18:09/M
      12    Jovie Weiser                      West Middlesex  PA    403    5     1140       58:49.58     18:58/M
      13    Grace Wingard                     Greenville  PA        579    7     1146       58:59.39     19:02/M
      14    Isabel Wingard                    Greenville  PA        580    7     1147       59:03.50     19:03/M

Female 8 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lia Bartholomew                   Mercer  PA            882   11      154       24:47.52      8:00/M
       2    Megan Puleio                      Meadville  PA         172    9      228       26:19.28      8:29/M
       3    Ava Hurl                          Sharpsville  PA       463   11      269       27:20.28      8:49/M
       4    Katie Grexa                       Masury  OH            739   10      311       28:16.89      9:07/M
       5    Ella Bartholomew                  Mercer  PA            883    9      487       31:58.41     10:19/M
       6    Sara O'neill                                           1035   10      528       32:42.27     10:33/M
       7    Jillian White                     Hermitage  PA         672   10      563       33:22.25     10:46/M
       8    Kari Campbell                                          1113   8       600       34:10.30     11:01/M
       9    Sarah Heasley                     Leonardtown  MD       867   10      607       34:21.75     11:05/M
      10    Audrey Lawrence                   Mercer  PA           1282    8      632       35:05.72     11:19/M
      11    breanna hanley                                         1226   11      649       35:23.80     11:25/M
      12    Kayden Cominsky                   Hermitage  PA         753   11      670       35:58.59     11:36/M
      13    Leanna Boccieri                                        1271    8      686       36:33.24     11:47/M
      14    Helena Stoudt                     Atlanta  GA           570    8      687       36:38.15     11:49/M
      15    Grace Ewing                       Boise  ID             530    9      714       37:43.31     12:10/M
      16    Ava Liburdi                                            1152   11      740       38:19.78     12:22/M
      17    Parker Jendrysik                  New Castle  PA        118   11      774       39:44.41     12:49/M
      18    Aleena Frengel                    New Castle  PA        909    9      809       42:00.96     13:33/M
      19    Meredith Winslow                  Hermitage  PA         842   10      827       42:41.58     13:46/M
      20    Jocelyn Birmingham                Hubbard  OH           709   10      851       44:03.67     14:13/M
      21    Paige Messett                                           988   11      860       44:27.28     14:20/M
      22    Julia Stephens                    Hermitage  PA         627    8      862       44:29.30     14:21/M
      23    Laney Mohr                        Greenville  PA        465   11      866       44:41.73     14:25/M
      24    samantha logan                                         1030   11      870       44:56.87     14:30/M
      25    Hannah Mohr                       Greenville  PA        466    9      873       45:04.74     14:32/M
      26    Mylie Taylor                      Greenville  PA        450    9      875       45:05.70     14:33/M
      27    Jillian Mihoci                    Hartstown  PA         890   11      876       45:05.85     14:33/M
      28    Madelyn Diefenderfer              Greenville  PA        504    9      880       45:09.92     14:34/M
      29    Cordelia Williams                 Fredonia  PA          761   10      950       48:58.94     15:48/M
      30    Samantha Starcher                 Greenville  PA        335    8      952       49:19.94     15:55/M
      31    Samantha Ristvey                  Hermitage  PA        1191    8      962       49:50.46     16:05/M
      32    Nadene Williams                   Fredonia  PA          762    8      986       51:33.57     16:38/M
      33    Maggie Goodman                    Sharon  PA            765    8     1008       52:14.18     16:51/M
      34    Hayden Matchak                                         1325    9     1068       55:35.87     17:56/M
      35    Mackenzie Stone                   Grove City  PA        487    9     1091       56:16.79     18:09/M
      36    Kory Bouch                        Grove City  PA        486    8     1094       56:17.99     18:09/M
      37    Samantha Moon                     Boardman  OH          864   11     1132       58:34.10     18:54/M
      38    Sadi Smith                        Volant  PA            928    9     1136       58:43.89     18:56/M

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meaera Shannon                    Conneaut Lake  PA     265   13       56       21:03.11      6:47/M
       2    lauren mehler                                           981   14       58       21:17.97      6:52/M
       3    Molly Yasnowski                   Sharpsville  PA       931   13       65       21:36.93      6:58/M
       4    Jena Day                          Sharon  PA            902   13       67       21:40.19      6:59/M
       5    Erica Puleio                      Meadville  PA         170   14       70       21:50.51      7:03/M
       6    Emma Pringle                      West Middlesex        955   14       76       22:07.25      7:08/M
       7    Hannah Wagner                     Greenville  PA        144   13      131       24:00.48      7:45/M
       8    logan davis                                            1181   14      140       24:13.49      7:49/M
       9    Rachel Bauer                      Vowinckel  PA         145   13      150       24:30.27      7:54/M
      10    Morgan Aloi                                            1046   12      175       25:12.86      8:08/M
      11    Sydney Stainbrook                 Greenville  PA        426   14      177       25:16.25      8:09/M
      12    Sydney Hunter                     Mcmurray  PA          383   14      185       25:30.29      8:14/M
      13    Marlee Hunter                     Mcmurray  PA          382   12      186       25:30.62      8:14/M
      14    Grace Shannon                                          1115   12      219       26:08.29      8:26/M
      15    marie bickel                      Slippery Rock         970   12      222       26:09.29      8:26/M
      16    Savanna Welch                     Hermitage  PA         499   12      245       26:45.43      8:38/M
      17    Julia Balaski                                          1014   12      248       26:47.67      8:38/M
      18    Devyn Bailey                                           1012   12      250       26:48.33      8:39/M
      19    Peyton Miller                                          1305   13      264       27:12.34      8:46/M
      20    Jasmine Vamosi                    Sharpsville  PA       303   13      288       27:46.54      8:57/M
      21    Leah Buchan                       Grove City  PA        423   12      302       28:06.30      9:04/M
      22    Jessica Divens                                         1205   13      318       28:21.54      9:09/M
      23    maggie rumelfanger                Hickory  PA          1070   13      327       28:30.54      9:12/M
      24    Abbey Bull                                             1106   13      328       28:31.96      9:12/M
      25    Arianna Ruiz                      Greenville  PA        846   13      330       28:34.20      9:13/M
      26    Kaitlin Whelan                                         1060   13      331       28:34.79      9:13/M
      27    Marykate Niswonger                                     1075   12      341       28:41.78      9:15/M
      28    Kenzie Baker                                           1304   13      344       28:46.42      9:17/M
      29    Alycia Ruiz                       Greenville  PA        845   14      369       29:22.29      9:28/M
      30    Lizzy Fedorchak                   Mercer  PA            810   14      392       29:50.28      9:37/M
      31    Jenna Kalp                        Westmiddlesex  PA     373   12      420       30:20.80      9:47/M
      32    Katherine Bornes                  Sharpsville  PA       853   13      434       30:39.79      9:53/M
      33    Sophi Klase                       Mcdonald  OH          519   14      437       30:45.11      9:55/M
      34    Kelli Marshall                    Overland Park  KS     881   12      452       31:06.17     10:02/M
      35    Madison Evans                                          1213   13      480       31:51.28     10:16/M
      36    Isabella Salazar                  Hartstown  PA         887   14      492       32:05.77     10:21/M
      37    Marissa Pierce                    West Middlesex  PA    657   14      508       32:25.88     10:27/M
      38    Helayna Bradac                    Hermitage  PA         913   14      544       33:04.30     10:40/M
      39    Rilee Uber                        Greenville  PA         28   12      549       33:16.31     10:44/M
      40    ceci collins                                           1040   12      574       33:32.58     10:49/M
      41    Megan Bull                        Hermitage  PA        1107   13      579       33:39.96     10:51/M
      42    Abigail Samoros                   Hermitage  PA         238   12      583       33:44.24     10:53/M
      43    Rylee Hartle                      West Middlesex  PA    454   13      609       34:24.31     11:06/M
      44    Crysta Barndt                     West Middlesex  PA    732   14      616       34:38.30     11:10/M
      45    Torrey Vuich                      Hermitage  PA         544   13      627       35:00.56     11:17/M
      46    Zakery Yurko                      Hemitage  PA          847   13      667       35:51.86     11:34/M
      47    Olivia Tremmel                    Hermitage  PA         214   13      723       37:49.31     12:12/M
      48    Alaina Tremmel                    Hermitage  PA         213   14      724       37:49.81     12:12/M
      49    Claire Covert                     Hermitage  PA         482   13      750       38:53.98     12:33/M
      50    brooke schreiber                  Commodore Perry Ele  1039   12      761       39:20.82     12:41/M
      51    Samantha Gracenin                 Hermitage  PA         421   12      769       39:31.82     12:45/M
      52    Katie Kempe                       Hubbard  OH           821   13      843       43:38.58     14:05/M
      53    Tori Taylor                       Greenville  PA        449   12      874       45:05.29     14:33/M
      54    Kaylee Diefenderfer               Greenville  PA        503   12      878       45:08.92     14:34/M
      55    Aida George                                            1063   12      915       46:58.37     15:09/M
      56    Grace Berger                      Hampton  NJ           161   13      928       47:38.55     15:22/M
      57    Caroline Clontz                   Pittsbrugh  PA        165   14      929       47:42.34     15:23/M
      58    Calena Jablonski                  Burghill  OH          151   13      955       49:31.72     15:58/M
      59    Victoria Kortyna                  Strongsville  OH      598   13      959       49:42.92     16:02/M
      60    Jennifer Vamosi                   Sharpsville  PA       304   13      964       50:15.53     16:13/M
      61    Leah Martin                       Hermitage  PA         652   14      993       51:41.54     16:40/M
      62    rosalie hanley                                         1227   13     1011       52:19.68     16:53/M
      63    Claudia Clontz                    Pittsburgh  PA        166   12     1099       56:20.87     18:10/M
      64    Sydney Moon                       Boardman  OH          862   14     1133       58:34.31     18:54/M
      65    Sarah Moon                        Boardman  OH          863   14     1135       58:36.36     18:54/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    kristen white                                          1090   18       64       21:31.22      6:56/M
       2    Madison Manning                   Sharpsville  PA       515   15       97       22:55.50      7:24/M
       3    Danielle Williams                 Lakeview  PA          950   15      109       23:19.27      7:31/M
       4    Jaime Burolette                                        1086   18      117       23:32.17      7:35/M
       5    Hanna Drozynski                   Stoneboro  PA         726   17      133       24:03.76      7:45/M
       6    Sarah Boccieri                                         1273   16      179       25:19.27      8:10/M
       7    Shaila Shannon                    Conneaut Lake  PA     266   16      187       25:34.51      8:15/M
       8    Kathleen Kosmowski                Hermitage  PA         690   16      204       25:51.20      8:20/M
       9    Amanda Grexa                      Masury  OH            738   16      216       26:07.48      8:25/M
      10    Alivia O'brien                    Masury  OH             74   19      223       26:10.95      8:26/M
      11    Hallie Kaiser                     Delaware  OH          973   16      226       26:12.78      8:27/M
      12    Brienna Roys                      Sharon               1206   19      246       26:46.45      8:38/M
      13    macey redmond                     Hickory              1169   16      258       26:56.53      8:41/M
      14    Kaitlin Conner                    Mercer  PA            359   18      266       27:14.17      8:47/M
      15    Taylor Cox                        New Wilmington  PA   1054   18      278       27:31.33      8:53/M
      16    Kenzie Drapola                    Brookfield  OH        275   17      300       28:05.27      9:04/M
      17    Kaitlyn O'kresik                  Hermitage  PA         363   15      308       28:10.28      9:05/M
      18    Cailee Evans                                           1214   17      309       28:10.76      9:05/M
      19    Iris Costar                       Hermitage  PA         647   16      316       28:20.96      9:08/M
      20    Victoria Russo                                         1248   19      339       28:40.73      9:15/M
      21    Carrie Yasnowski                  Sharpsville  PA       930   16      342       28:41.96      9:15/M
      22    Courtney Young                    Mercer  PA             68   19      346       28:49.72      9:18/M
      23    Nicole Young                      Mercer  PA             69   19      348       28:50.41      9:18/M
      24    Darby Miller                      Mercer  PA            806   15      355       28:57.88      9:20/M
      25    Emily Young                       Mercer  PA             71   19      373       29:27.54      9:30/M
      26    Tori Adams                        Mercer  PA            809   16      391       29:49.48      9:37/M
      27    murphy mcconnell                                       1143   17      396       29:54.52      9:39/M
      28    Kristin Dicks                     New Castle  PA        148   18      398       29:55.54      9:39/M
      29    Mia Perilli                       West Middlesex  PA    723   18      416       30:17.76      9:46/M
      30    Annierose Sheasley                Hermitage  PA         439   17      417       30:18.98      9:46/M
      31    Janet Callega                                          1138   15      423       30:26.50      9:49/M
      32    Chloe Williams                    Kinsman  OH            61   17      426       30:32.64      9:51/M
      33    Alli Vidovich                     Avon  CT              582   15      436       30:44.47      9:55/M
      34    Genna Kennedy                     Sharon  PA            599   15      470       31:36.19     10:12/M
      35    Bryanna Fedorchak                 Mercer  PA            808   17      472       31:39.87     10:13/M
      36    Lauren Mcgonigle                                       1180   19      491       32:04.55     10:21/M
      37    Alexis Gargas                                          1018   15      497       32:12.29     10:23/M
      38    Erin Hunter                                            1302   18      498       32:13.14     10:24/M
      39    Analia Russo                                           1247   17      501       32:14.35     10:24/M
      40    Lydia Hemminger                   West Middlesex  PA    656   15      510       32:26.53     10:28/M
      41    Jessica White                     Hermitage  PA         671   15      514       32:30.30     10:29/M
      42    Dannah Javens                     Hermitage  PA         676   15      517       32:30.99     10:29/M
      43    Mazlyn Robertson                  Hermitage  PA         832   15      536       32:52.47     10:36/M
      44    Haylee Stoker                     Hermitage  PA         103   15      537       32:52.49     10:36/M
      45    Adelyn Cook                       Mercer  PA            814   19      564       33:24.67     10:46/M
      46    Tara Hinkson                      Mercer  PA             70   19      566       33:26.29     10:47/M
      47    haleign coryea                                         1017   18      569       33:30.15     10:48/M
      48    Victoria Murcko                   Farrell  PA           299   15      570       33:30.52     10:48/M
      49    abby wagner                       Hickory              1231   18      578       33:37.51     10:51/M
      50    Britney Edwards                   Mercer  PA            807   18      636       35:06.74     11:19/M
      51    Haylie Glass                      Mercer  PA            803   18      637       35:07.15     11:20/M
      52    Annabelle Morrill                 Greenville  PA        677   18      643       35:16.30     11:23/M
      53    Rachael Jones                     Greenville            978   16      644       35:16.75     11:23/M
      54    Laura Jones                                             979   16      648       35:19.17     11:24/M
      55    Grace Stigliano                   Sharpsville  PA       261   19      661       35:46.97     11:32/M
      56    Alisha Quinlan                    Brookfield  OH        780   18      662       35:47.97     11:33/M
      57    Caitlyn Mattocks                  Mercer  PA           1019   17      664       35:49.42     11:33/M
      58    Marybelle Nesbit                  Grove City  PA        907   15      713       37:40.57     12:09/M
      59    Ava Djakovich                     Hermitage  PA         667   15      746       38:48.90     12:31/M
      60    Darienne Yates                    Harrisville  PA       434   19      759       39:16.32     12:40/M
      61    Lily Hall                         Hermitage  PA         453   16      768       39:30.60     12:45/M
      62    Emma Hetson                       Hubbard  OH           447   18      779       40:08.63     12:57/M
      63    Madison Gongloff                                       1241   18      801       41:18.49     13:19/M
      64    Amna Mansha                       Hermitage  PA         644   15      815       42:16.58     13:38/M
      65    Hannah Johnson                                         1112   18      820       42:26.41     13:41/M
      66    Zaneb Mansha                      Hermitage  PA         645   16      828       42:47.13     13:48/M
      67    Anna Abate                        Hermitage  PA         175   19      831       43:09.92     13:55/M
      68    Abby Sickafus                     Sharpsville  PA       513   18      838       43:16.84     13:57/M
      69    Emily Sidley                      Cortland  OH          773   19      842       43:32.74     14:03/M
      70    Hanna Houck                                            1201   16      923       47:15.74     15:15/M
      71    Hannah Djakovich                  Hermitage  PA         666   18      925       47:21.85     15:16/M
      72    Julia Berger                      Hampton  NJ           158   19      932       47:48.93     15:25/M
      73    Erika Smith                                             957   15      937       48:19.85     15:35/M
      74    Megan Fisher                                           1132   18      946       48:56.51     15:47/M
      75    Ashley Chalupka                                        1179   16      956       49:32.74     15:59/M
      76    Isabelle Thoma                                         1287   16      972       50:35.62     16:19/M
      77    Julia Conversa                    Elmhurst  IL          473   18      979       51:05.10     16:29/M
      78    Summer Wilde                      Fredonia  PA          767   19      988       51:37.10     16:39/M
      79    Faith Mcsherry                    Sharon  PA            506   15      991       51:40.72     16:40/M
      80    Camille Fabian                    Sharon  PA            400   15      992       51:41.13     16:40/M
      81    Lauren Garthwaite                 Hermitage  PA         216   18      994       51:44.36     16:41/M
      82    Cailen Blaire                     Hermitage  PA         215   19      995       51:44.36     16:41/M
      83    Patricia Mcquiston                Hermitage  PA         190   19      997       51:44.61     16:41/M
      84    Molly Hancock                     Mercer  PA            142   19     1003       51:59.99     16:46/M
      85    Evelyn Ciafre                     New Wilmington  PA     85   16     1013       52:37.97     16:58/M
      86    Katelyn Sample                    Transfer  PA           33   19     1015       52:48.81     17:02/M
      87    Kelsie Hamilton                   Masury  OH            478   15     1019       53:04.86     17:07/M
      88    Megan Hazlett                     West Middlesex  PA    194   19     1043       54:15.36     17:30/M
      89    Emily Hazlett                     West Middlesex  PA    195   17     1045       54:16.78     17:30/M
      90    Carley Clontz                     Pittsbrugh  PA        164   18     1102       56:30.12     18:14/M
      91    Kathryn Berger                    Hampton  NJ           160   15     1108       57:30.48     18:33/M
      92    Megan Ciafre                      New Wilmington  PA     84   19     1144       58:54.60     19:00/M
      93    Hannah Senediak                   Hubbard  OH           817   18     1176     1:03:06.57     20:21/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Potsubay                Volant  PA            800   21       55       21:00.81      6:46/M
       2    Madison Przicina                                       1196   20       74       22:04.77      7:07/M
       3    Morgan Siebka                     Slippery Rock  PA     869   21       94       22:50.42      7:22/M
       4    Rachel Mettee                     Hermitage  PA         735   20      136       24:07.61      7:47/M
       5    Lindsey Swanson                   Brookfield  OH        469   21      151       24:31.70      7:55/M
       6    Lauren Shingledecker              West Middlesex  PA    285   24      158       24:52.77      8:01/M
       7    Angela Bour                       Hermitage  PA         769   22      173       25:10.45      8:07/M
       8    Jenna Grandy                      Sharpsville  PA       390   23      195       25:41.63      8:17/M
       9    danielle dicristofaro                                   972   21      207       25:54.45      8:21/M
      10    Bailey Kemp                       Shinglehouse  PA      394   22      215       26:06.47      8:25/M
      11    Lisa Guido                        Northampton  MA       243   20      231       26:23.31      8:31/M
      12    Julianne Eppley                   Northampton  MA       242   20      232       26:25.91      8:31/M
      13    Ciara Sonoga                      Hermitage  PA         386   22      295       27:59.79      9:02/M
      14    katie freeman                                          1004   21      313       28:17.37      9:07/M
      15    Leanne Mcdermott                  Youngstown  OH       1276   21      326       28:30.30      9:12/M
      16    Emily Maxwell                     New Castle  PA        789   21      385       29:45.54      9:36/M
      17    Brooke Dicks                      New Castle  PA        147   20      386       29:45.56      9:36/M
      18    Clarissa Potsubay                 Volant  PA            799   22      413       30:13.26      9:45/M
      19    Rebecca Piston                    Houston  TX           115   24      461       31:18.80     10:06/M
      20    Linda Roldan                      Greenville  PA         88   22      473       31:42.50     10:14/M
      21    Amelia Hemminger                  West Middlesex  PA    654   20      502       32:14.43     10:24/M
      22    madeline williams                 West Middlesex  PA   1172   24      506       32:24.85     10:27/M
      23    Dana Kozel                        Greenville  PA         25   24      511       32:26.54     10:28/M
      24    Katie Gore                        Hermitage  PA         105   20      523       32:36.28     10:31/M
      25    Katie Platt                       Mercer  PA            262   21      551       33:16.73     10:44/M
      26    caley ritenour                                         1190   24      553       33:17.32     10:44/M
      27    Jamie Vamosi                      Ssharpsville  PA      305   21      555       33:18.76     10:45/M
      28    Allyssa Mcclure                   Hermitage  PA         737   21      558       33:20.19     10:45/M
      29    Julia White                       Hermitage  PA         670   21      560       33:20.55     10:45/M
      30    Brianna Colbert                   Hermitage  PA         396   21      601       34:10.93     11:01/M
      31    Kara Hoersten                     West Middlesex  PA    323   22      621       34:48.56     11:14/M
      32    Rachel Harenchar                                       1278   20      633       35:05.92     11:19/M
      33    Angela Silski                     West Middlesex  PA    322   24      653       35:30.80     11:27/M
      34    kathryn hanleg                                         1230   22      658       35:41.81     11:31/M
      35    Ashlyn Zajac                                           1266   20      659       35:43.29     11:31/M
      36    Maria Conversa                    Elmhurst  IL          472   20      710       37:22.32     12:03/M
      37    Madison Eichstadt                 Greenville  PA        314   20      711       37:33.53     12:07/M
      38    Emily Williams                    Bethlehem  PA         526   24      716       37:43.81     12:10/M
      39    Hannah Rozgonyi                   Hermitage  PA         125   23      730       38:04.81     12:17/M
      40    Nicole Reefer                     Sharpsville  PA       590   23      735       38:12.31     12:19/M
      41    Caitlyn Yohman                    Hermitage  PA         134   24      754       39:00.28     12:35/M
      42    Melissa Baker                     Hubbard  OH           727   20      778       40:08.57     12:57/M
      43    Alexa Campbell                    Slippery Rock  PA     263   23      785       40:31.46     13:04/M
      44    Alex Jennings                                          1267   22      795       41:09.82     13:16/M
      45    Nicole Abate                      Mchenry  IL           174   23      836       43:14.83     13:57/M
      46    Charlotte Gongloff                                     1242   22      849       43:54.30     14:10/M
      47    Makenzi Kaiser                    Scott Twp  PA         380   21      867       44:47.83     14:27/M
      48    Kate Weber                        Hermitage  PA         898   20      895       45:55.84     14:49/M
      49    Jessica Weber                     Hermitage  PA         896   21      898       45:59.51     14:50/M
      50    Shayna Jackal                     Mercer  PA            916   23      916       46:58.81     15:09/M
      51    Eva Kaiser                        Mt Home  ID           379   24      945       48:56.11     15:47/M
      52    Kelsey Barringer                  Sharpsville  PA        47   23      976       51:00.76     16:27/M
      53    Lauren Costcillo                                       1055   22      980       51:06.47     16:29/M
      54    Lillian Hetson                    Hubbard  OH           446   21     1036       54:06.86     17:27/M
      55    Sammi Bell                        Grove City  PA        829   24     1052       54:36.38     17:37/M
      56    Jamie Smith                       Eastanolle  GA        684   21     1061       55:19.92     17:51/M
      57    Ashley George                     West Middlesex  PA    722   23     1072       55:47.37     18:00/M
      58    Megan Hancock                     Mercer  PA            138   23     1112       57:35.78     18:35/M
      59    Abby Stein                        Hubbard  OH           816   23     1131       58:29.33     18:52/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kayla Schiestle                   Stoneboro  PA         779   25       66       21:39.98      6:59/M
       2    Morgan Grandy                     Sharpsville  PA        62   25       92       22:46.12      7:21/M
       3    Mary Kate Breese                  Mercer  PA            293   25      119       23:33.39      7:36/M
       4    Caitlin Zarecky                   Hermitage  PA         601   27      120       23:38.94      7:37/M
       5    Kari Lape                         Hubbard  OH           790   27      123       23:45.77      7:40/M
       6    Bobbi Jo Cathcart                 Mcdonald  OH          783   25      205       25:53.23      8:21/M
       7    Paige Poprocky                    Henrico  VA           541   27      267       27:16.16      8:48/M
       8    Nicole Pence                      New Wilmington  PA    284   28      268       27:19.93      8:49/M
       9    Lauren Carnino                    Hermitage  PA         325   27      283       27:40.44      8:55/M
      10    Angela Vestal                     Brookfield  OH        680   28      312       28:17.14      9:07/M
      11    Laura Dinsmore                    Sharpsville  PA       260   29      403       29:58.24      9:40/M
      12    Brittany Fairchild                                     1210   27      407       30:05.16      9:42/M
      13    Claire Green                      Bennet  NE             60   28      427       30:32.64      9:51/M
      14    Tina Seidelson                    Glenshaw  PA          634   27      441       30:51.50      9:57/M
      15    Mackenzie Raup                    Greenville  PA        307   26      447       31:00.79     10:00/M
      16    Whitney Soldo                     Transfer  PA          941   25      448       31:01.60     10:00/M
      17    Lesley Martin                                           940   25      450       31:01.81     10:00/M
      18    Teresa Vamosi                     Sharpsville  PA       302   29      465       31:27.40     10:09/M
      19    Brittany Leo                      Hermitage  PA         481   27      474       31:43.47     10:14/M
      20    Janelle Ede                       Sharon  PA            203   28      476       31:46.80     10:15/M
      21    Laura Koontz                      Hermitage  PA         856   26      484       31:53.30     10:17/M
      22    Jamie Telesz                      Volant  PA           1323   29      499       32:13.48     10:24/M
      23    Christine Sweeney                 Pittsburgh  PA         18   26      512       32:29.30     10:29/M
      24    Courtney Reefer                   Sharpsville  PA       591   26      515       32:30.55     10:29/M
      25    Chelsea Nix                       Greenville  PA        876   25      518       32:31.81     10:29/M
      26    Leah Vuich                                             1133   27      525       32:41.20     10:33/M
      27    Jessica Hall                      Sharpsville  PA       613   29      526       32:41.20     10:33/M
      28    Jenna Tarr                        Slippery Rock  PA     267   25      552       33:17.30     10:44/M
      29    Maria Orr                         Masury  OH            176   28      571       33:31.16     10:49/M
      30    Julie Grzelak                     Hubbard  OH           177   26      572       33:31.57     10:49/M
      31    Kara Tobey                        Hubbard  OH           178   27      575       33:32.58     10:49/M
      32    Emilie Humes                      Mercer  PA            922   29      577       33:34.80     10:50/M
      33    Cara Riffe                        Sharpsville  PA       758   29      604       34:16.24     11:03/M
      34    Danielle States                   Hermitage  PA         857   26      611       34:25.82     11:06/M
      35    Laura Baskin                      Hudson  OH            277   27      638       35:07.15     11:20/M
      36    Hallie Thompson                   Sharon  PA            835   27      640       35:11.62     11:21/M
      37    Erika Kinkead                     Beaver  PA            836   28      641       35:12.23     11:21/M
      38    Caitlin Handerhan                 Mercer  PA            692   25      652       35:27.55     11:26/M
      39    Olivia Covert                     West Middlesex  PA    615   28      672       36:02.87     11:37/M
      40    amanda trotter                                         1183   29      692       36:48.12     11:52/M
      41    Constance Whalen                  Sharon  PA            837   27      698       36:59.50     11:56/M
      42    Kara Gustafson                    Sharon  PA            834   27      708       37:13.98     12:00/M
      43    Marissa Davies                    Hermitage  PA          93   26      732       38:09.21     12:18/M
      44    Annette Gottuso                   Sharon  PA            202   25      734       38:10.81     12:19/M
      45    Eleni Kucek                       Canfield  OH          206   28      736       38:17.73     12:21/M
      46    Caitlin Rozgonyi                  Hermitage  PA         124   26      747       38:52.55     12:32/M
      47    Kayce Berger                      Mercer  PA            918   25      770       39:38.50     12:47/M
      48    Nicole Redmond                    Cambridge Springs     742   29      781       40:23.29     13:02/M
      49    Colleen Walsh                     Greenville  PA        522   28      790       41:08.25     13:16/M
      50    Emily Zayshlyy                    Sharon  PA            827   29      818       42:22.85     13:40/M
      51    Kaitlin Demario                                        1301   25      822       42:28.37     13:42/M
      52    rachel wolf                                            1314   29      825       42:39.33     13:45/M
      53    maddie stevens                                         1310   27      826       42:39.43     13:45/M
      54    Courtney London                   Medina  OH            706   26      859       44:24.65     14:19/M
      55    Hannah Palmer                     Hermitage  PA         414   25      888       45:35.84     14:42/M
      56    Kate Phillips                     Grove City  PA        848   26      899       46:00.33     14:50/M
      57    Shanay Phillian                   New Castle  PA        932   27      913       46:50.59     15:06/M
      58    Janet Grove                       Sharon  PA           1064   26      914       46:57.79     15:09/M
      59    Tessa Simmons                                          1219   29      933       47:57.26     15:28/M
      60    Giovonna Arafa                    New Castle  PA        495   27      969       50:30.59     16:17/M
      61    Emily Breese                      Mercer  PA            292   27      975       50:37.50     16:20/M
      62    Ryan Williams                     Fredonia  PA          766   29      984       51:33.37     16:38/M
      63    Jessica Mcdermott                 Masury  OH            500   28     1007       52:10.73     16:50/M
      64    Rachel Moldovan                   Freedom  PA           589   26     1032       53:58.37     17:25/M
      65    Krisit Boehm                      Sharon  PA            507   29     1095       56:18.82     18:10/M
      66    Amanda Vamosi                     Sharpsville  PA       306   28     1104       57:09.29     18:26/M
      67    Brittany Mccrillis                Sharpsville  PA       702   27     1153       59:37.38     19:14/M
      68    Brianna Glass                     Sharon  PA            344   25     1163     1:01:14.49     19:45/M
      69    Samantha Steiner                  Masury  OH             51   25     1164     1:01:15.32     19:45/M
      70    Melissa Stiver                    Girard  OH            771   27     1170     1:02:12.29     20:04/M
      71    Kristen Mcbride                   Hermitage  PA         184   28     1182     1:06:35.90     21:29/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Pagac                         Boardman  OH         1320   33       91       22:45.27      7:20/M
       2    Ashley Gargasz-Holl                                    1264   33      147       24:26.20      7:53/M
       3    Tracie English                    Greenville  PA        935   33      203       25:50.18      8:20/M
       4    Cassie Nespor                     Sharon  PA            628   34      230       26:21.19      8:30/M
       5    Michelle Lutz                     Mercer  PA            797   34      238       26:35.30      8:35/M
       6    Andrea Jirovsek                                        1270   34      247       26:46.53      8:38/M
       7    Ashley Miller                     Pittsburgh  PA       1058   30      261       27:09.68      8:45/M
       8    Courtney Werts                    Hartstown  PA         759   32      314       28:19.73      9:08/M
       9    Sara Lucas                                             1076   30      320       28:26.53      9:10/M
      10    Krista Totin                      Sharpsville  PA       250   31      402       29:58.23      9:40/M
      11    Katie Heckathorn                  Irwin  PA             412   30      430       30:34.70      9:52/M
      12    Amy Morningstar                   Transfer  PA          340   32      456       31:14.68     10:05/M
      13    Rachel Algoe                      Mercer  PA            236   34      458       31:16.94     10:05/M
      14    Kelly Campbell                                         1239   32      459       31:17.96     10:05/M
      15    Maggie Sponseller                 West Middlesex  PA    419   31      488       31:58.79     10:19/M
      16    Abby Kougher                      Allison Park  PA      545   33      503       32:21.98     10:26/M
      17    kellie andrasko                                        1089   31      522       32:34.29     10:30/M
      18    Larissa Zoccole                   Sharpsville  PA       614   31      527       32:41.21     10:33/M
      19    Heather Kane                      Pulaski  PA            99   34      530       32:46.52     10:34/M
      20    Jaci Barker                       Greenville  PA         27   31      550       33:16.72     10:44/M
      21    shannon gill                                           1307   32      568       33:28.30     10:48/M
      22    Cecilia Lackey                                          963   34      581       33:41.55     10:52/M
      23    Leann Humes                       Mercer  PA            921   32      585       33:45.65     10:53/M
      24    Tara Mooney                       Hermitage  PA          40   31      594       34:03.56     10:59/M
      25    Ashley Fabian                                          1269   30      595       34:03.58     10:59/M
      26    Kristi Henlen                     Transfer  PA           35   31      596       34:03.99     10:59/M
      27    Justin Kucek                      Canfield  OH          207   31      598       34:06.44     11:00/M
      28    Hope Williams                     Fredonia  PA          760   32      606       34:19.69     11:04/M
      29    jen kurtz                                              1313   34      613       34:31.94     11:08/M
      30    erica fox                         Girard  OH           1309   31      614       34:32.14     11:08/M
      31    Amy Zolnier                       Sharon  PA            894   32      631       35:05.61     11:19/M
      32    Jessica Galus                     Greenville  PA        330   31      656       35:34.62     11:28/M
      33    Kelly Davis                       West Middlesex  PA    444   33      677       36:15.74     11:42/M
      34    Jessica Khanneiwong                                    1010   32      683       36:29.97     11:46/M
      35    Shanna Stoyer                     New Wilmington  PA    288   30      699       36:59.90     11:56/M
      36    Jennifer Bulfone                  Grove City  PA        927   33      719       37:46.50     12:11/M
      37    Anita Gill                        Pittsburgh  PA        559   34      725       37:52.71     12:13/M
      38    kathryn teeters                   Austintown  OH       1007   31      729       38:00.56     12:15/M
      39    Stacy Redmond                                          1135   32      782       40:23.78     13:02/M
      40    Barbie Walsh                      Greenville  PA        523   30      791       41:08.45     13:16/M
      41    Emily Meyer                       Greenville  PA        312   34      803       41:37.96     13:25/M
      42    Tara Meyer                        Greenville  PA        310   32      805       41:38.79     13:26/M
      43    Chelsey Giardina                  Ellwood City  PA       55   33      844       43:39.45     14:05/M
      44    Erica Loeblien                    Hermitage  PA         537   31      856       44:20.96     14:18/M
      45    Katie Mild                                             1251   34      882       45:24.51     14:39/M
      46    Ashley Adams                      New Castle  PA        123   33      904       46:21.72     14:57/M
      47    Angel Puleio                      Meadville  PA         169   30      909       46:45.76     15:05/M
      48    Jennifer Toney                    Sharpsville  PA       636   33      911       46:50.35     15:06/M
      49    Katie Micco                       Pittsburgh  PA         44   32      918       46:59.35     15:09/M
      50    Jessica Vamosi                    Sharpsville  PA       301   33      968       50:29.76     16:17/M
      51    Jehan Tappe                       Falls Church  VA      494   30      970       50:30.99     16:17/M
      52    Sarah Bukowski                    Sharpsville  PA       493   32      971       50:31.85     16:18/M
      53    Jen Baskin                        Hudson  OH            278   33      990       51:40.11     16:40/M
      54    Amanda Shannon                    Sharpsville  PA        16   31     1025       53:29.86     17:15/M
      55    Gretchen Testani                  Sharon  PA            289   32     1065       55:29.62     17:54/M
      56    Amber Whenry                      Mercer  PA            770   34     1073       55:53.11     18:02/M
      57    Laura Felix                                            1124   31     1075       55:53.11     18:02/M
      58    Autumn Mudrak                                          1176   33     1078       56:06.35     18:06/M
      59    Erin Cole                         Sharon  PA            452   33     1097       56:20.12     18:10/M
      60    Sara Cipriano                     Hermitage  PA         231   33     1100       56:22.37     18:11/M
      61    Carrie Barber                     Greenville  PA        687   31     1120       57:46.59     18:38/M
      62    Casey Parker                      Greenville  PA        685   33     1121       57:46.62     18:38/M
      63    Jaime Weiser                      West Middlesex  PA    402   33     1149       59:11.88     19:05/M
      64    jennifer clark                                         1166   33     1167     1:01:44.24     19:55/M
      65    Elizabeth Mcgoff                  Masury  OH            366   32     1173     1:02:40.58     20:13/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Raeann Erdesky                    Hermitage  PA         346   35       72       21:58.50      7:05/M
       2    Darlene Lenzi                     HERMITAGE  PA        1128   38       89       22:40.65      7:19/M
       3    Kristine Sheppard                                      1131   37      115       23:31.52      7:35/M
       4    Jessica Logue                     Hermitage  PA          49   35      153       24:44.95      7:59/M
       5    Sarah Pesek                       Mercer  PA            416   35      171       25:06.52      8:06/M
       6    Michael Copper                    New Wilmington  PA    492   35      217       26:07.48      8:25/M
       7    Christina Reitz                   Sylva  NC             342   38      233       26:25.91      8:31/M
       8    Danielle Morocco                  Hermitage  PA         229   36      241       26:39.32      8:36/M
       9    Renee Mahon                       Grafton  WV             5   36      272       27:22.83      8:50/M
      10    leah roskos                                            1069   37      336       28:37.45      9:14/M
      11    Mariah Shannon                    Conneaut Lake  PA     264   38      345       28:49.53      9:18/M
      12    Emily Unverzagt                   Grove City  PA        793   36      354       28:56.26      9:20/M
      13    Nicole Rose                       Grove City  OH        756   38      412       30:11.32      9:44/M
      14    Jennifer Melvin                                        1240   36      460       31:17.96     10:05/M
      15    Lisa Niswonger                                         1074   37      463       31:20.44     10:06/M
      16    Renee Mihoci                      Hartstown  PA         888   37      493       32:05.77     10:21/M
      17    Allison Belik                     Marysville  OH        155   35      495       32:09.48     10:22/M
      18    Jocelyn Fredell                   Arlington Heights     713   38      532       32:48.78     10:35/M
      19    Tina Bour                         Hermitage  PA         768   39      565       33:25.56     10:47/M
      20    Jodi Smith                        Volant  PA            926   36      590       33:54.80     10:56/M
      21    Karissa Budny                     Duncansville  PA      128   38      593       33:59.51     10:58/M
      22    Jill Burns                        Sharon  PA            408   39      628       35:01.66     11:18/M
      23    Angela Im Late Taylor                                  1283   35      635       35:06.12     11:19/M
      24    Sara Jo Padenich                  Richmond  VA          668   35      639       35:07.56     11:20/M
      25    Jaime Hauck                       Greenville  PA       1134   39      675       36:12.66     11:41/M
      26    April Davis                       West Middlesex  PA    443   35      707       37:10.73     11:59/M
      27    Colleen Werblan                   Columbus  OH          436   37      731       38:06.56     12:17/M
      28    Jamie Chlpka                      Hermitage  PA          89   39      738       38:18.16     12:21/M
      29    Karen Goodman                     Sharon  PA            764   39      814       42:15.33     13:38/M
      30    Lesley Frengel                    New Castle  PA        908   37      817       42:21.30     13:40/M
      31    Kelli Chaffee                     Hermitage  PA         546   37      823       42:29.23     13:42/M
      32    tressa snyder                                           999   38      832       43:11.13     13:56/M
      33    Laurie Dwyer                      Sharpsville  PA       511   37      839       43:17.42     13:58/M
      34    Melissa Mohr                      Greenville  PA        464   38      858       44:24.50     14:19/M
      35    Amanda Birmingham                 Hubbard  OH           710   38      906       46:35.92     15:02/M
      36    Lynnett Beck                      Pulaski  PA             2   39      921       47:09.59     15:13/M
      37    Susan Trump                       Masury  OH            477   38      922       47:11.59     15:13/M
      38    Angie Diefenderfer                Greenville  PA        502   35      943       48:36.54     15:41/M
      39    Rachel Varcholik                  Farrell  PA           428   37      947       48:57.73     15:47/M
      40    Gretchen Witkowski                Sharon  PA            249   35      951       49:19.85     15:55/M
      41    Bonnie Starcher                   Greenville  PA        333   37      953       49:22.17     15:55/M
      42    Elle Stenson                                           1195   37      966       50:28.74     16:17/M
      43    lisa titus                                             1280   37      977       51:00.96     16:27/M
      44    sarah stephens                                         1229   39     1001       51:58.57     16:46/M
      45    Marybeth Smith                                          959   39     1041       54:11.97     17:29/M
      46    Leann Reichard                    Greenville  PA        329   36     1044       54:15.37     17:30/M
      47    Amber Fonagy                      Brookfield  OH        689   38     1049       54:31.52     17:35/M
      48    Amber Scholl                      Grove City  PA        485   38     1093       56:16.88     18:09/M
      49    molly o'neill                                          1092   36     1126       58:23.63     18:50/M
      50    Kathy Bacon                       Baltimore  MD         563   36     1158     1:01:04.29     19:42/M
      51    Stephanie Liscio                  Aurora  OH            681   37     1165     1:01:20.84     19:47/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tricia Dye                        Hermitage  PA         269   42      149       24:28.26      7:54/M
       2    Lori Tumpak                                            1048   42      192       25:37.77      8:16/M
       3    Becki Williams                    Sandy Lake  PA        948   43      201       25:48.77      8:19/M
       4    jennifer bickel                                         968   44      255       26:53.28      8:40/M
       5    Betsy Martin                      Hermitage  PA         649   44      281       27:38.60      8:55/M
       6    Jennifer Dring                                         1097   42      291       27:53.70      9:00/M
       7    Leah McMahon                                           1083   41      293       27:58.77      9:01/M
       8    mykie morneweck                                        1002   44      298       28:02.63      9:03/M
       9    Christine Shearer                 New Wilmington  PA    475   43      306       28:08.51      9:05/M
      10    Tammy Divens                                           1204   43      325       28:29.73      9:11/M
      11    shannon mcconnell                                      1145   44      356       28:58.68      9:21/M
      12    Wendy Gill                        Hermitage  PA         228   41      362       29:13.75      9:25/M
      13    Jennifer Balaski                                       1011   42      384       29:45.17      9:36/M
      14    Kim Cook                          Mercer  PA            813   42      387       29:47.20      9:36/M
      15    Kimberly Paglia                   Mercer  PA            718   40      388       29:47.53      9:36/M
      16    Michele Jewett                    Sharpsville  PA       370   40      409       30:07.97      9:43/M
      17    Jody Myers                        Mcdonald  OH          518   40      438       30:45.47      9:55/M
      18    Kristy Elliott                    Hermitage  PA         347   41      442       30:51.64      9:57/M
      19    Tracy Jamieson                                         1212   44      479       31:50.80     10:16/M
      20    Kelly Mulligan                    Burghill  OH          324   40      496       32:11.48     10:23/M
      21    Amy Taylor                        Hubbard  OH           458   40      513       32:29.55     10:29/M
      22    Amy Javens                        Hermitage  PA         675   44      516       32:30.80     10:29/M
      23    Jennifer Wingard                  Greenville  PA        578   42      531       32:48.55     10:35/M
      24    Kimberly Morse                                         1162   44      618       34:46.56     11:13/M
      25    Jennifer Grooms                   Slippery Rock  PA     554   44      642       35:13.81     11:22/M
      26    Melinda Rowe                      Greenville  PA         37   44      657       35:36.57     11:29/M
      27    Jill Porter                       Lewis Center  OH      719   43      671       35:59.27     11:36/M
      28    Krista Allison                                         1178   43      676       36:14.61     11:41/M
      29    Andrea Thiry                      Atlanta  GA           567   42      688       36:39.17     11:49/M
      30    Stacey Boccieri                                        1272   43      689       36:42.81     11:50/M
      31    Tricia Kalp                       Westmiddlesex  PA     372   44      706       37:09.30     11:59/M
      32    Falisha Simeon                    Hubbard  OH           859   41      744       38:31.20     12:25/M
      33    Julie Jendrysik                   New Castle  PA        117   40      775       39:46.60     12:50/M
      34    Gina Beach                        Hermitage  PA         431   44      789       41:02.77     13:14/M
      35    Jody Trump-Pilner                 Brookfield  OH        476   42      808       41:59.12     13:33/M
      36    Tracey Lugiewicz                  Girard  OH            542   41      821       42:26.90     13:41/M
      37    Melissa Winslow                   Hermitage  PA         840   43      853       44:16.33     14:17/M
      38    Grisel Gordon                     Poland  OH             81   43      879       45:08.96     14:34/M
      39    Angela Perrine                    Sharpsville  PA       637   40      912       46:50.43     15:06/M
      40    Nicci Micco                       Shelburne  VT          43   40      919       46:59.43     15:09/M
      41    Jennifer Barrett                                       1130   43      930       47:43.35     15:24/M
      42    Nicole Stephens                   Hermitage  PA         625   41      931       47:43.35     15:24/M
      43    Molly Matchak                                          1324   42      954       49:23.80     15:56/M
      44    Debbie Ristvey                                         1192   43      961       49:50.42     16:05/M
      45    carrie foore                                           1312   43      978       51:01.11     16:27/M
      46    bridget casteel                                        1078   41     1038       54:08.62     17:28/M
      47    Michelle Brochetti                Grove City  PA        683   41     1039       54:09.48     17:28/M
      48    Mindy Sydlowski                   Masury  OH            248   41     1048       54:31.50     17:35/M
      49    Linda Heater                      Brookfield  OH        418   43     1051       54:31.92     17:35/M
      50    Janine Haines                     Hermitage  PA         232   40     1082       56:10.62     18:07/M
      51    kris reimold                                           1150   41     1116       57:40.63     18:36/M
      52    Carole Steenson                   Plymouth  MS          555   44     1138       58:47.58     18:58/M
      53    Mararet Smith                                          1126   40     1151       59:34.12     19:13/M
      54    Laura Blaire                      Hermitage  PA         211   42     1166     1:01:39.58     19:53/M
      55    Kim Riefstahl                     Concord  NC           610   44     1177     1:03:51.90     20:36/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Kemp                       Shinglehouse  PA      391   45       79       22:13.57      7:10/M
       2    Valerie Christoff                 Ligonier  PA         1049   46       90       22:40.76      7:19/M
       3    Lori Masters                      New Wilmington  PA    153   49      138       24:11.30      7:48/M
       4    paula bittler                                          1140   48      178       25:17.18      8:09/M
       5    Beth Work                                              1093   48      209       25:58.93      8:23/M
       6    Wendy $haw                        Grove C  PA           225   49      254       26:53.28      8:40/M
       7    Susan Miller                                           1306   46      359       29:07.66      9:24/M
       8    Carleen Sundy                                           954   46      370       29:26.15      9:30/M
       9    Lori Cox                          New Wilmington  PA   1193   47      509       32:26.29     10:28/M
      10    Jen Stephenson                    Hermitage  PA         900   46      540       32:59.40     10:38/M
      11    Alecia Eppley                     Greenville  PA        240   49      557       33:19.99     10:45/M
      12    Debbie Fisher                     New Wilmington  PA     82   47      562       33:21.55     10:45/M
      13    Bettyann Owens                    Hermitage  PA         227   45      589       33:51.97     10:55/M
      14    Melinda Heasley                   Leonardtown  MD       866   46      608       34:21.80     11:05/M
      15    Chris Tabaka                      Hermitage  PA         186   48      626       34:58.48     11:17/M
      16    Regina Wallace                    York  PA              534   47      630       35:04.90     11:19/M
      17    Aimee Taylor                      Hermitage  PA         230   45      646       35:18.56     11:23/M
      18    Tracy Ferry                                             996   46      647       35:18.99     11:23/M
      19    Tracie Mccomb                                          1185   45      678       36:20.21     11:43/M
      20    christey beckert                                       1068   45      679       36:20.65     11:43/M
      21    Ann Marshall                      Overland Park  KS     879   48      694       36:54.56     11:54/M
      22    robin adlen                                            1303   46      709       37:20.27     12:03/M
      23    Sue Mulvey                        Sharon  PA            146   47      741       38:21.42     12:22/M
      24    Jenny Day                         Grove City  PA        517   46      742       38:26.13     12:24/M
      25    Kristen Ewing                     Boise  ID             528   49      743       38:28.56     12:25/M
      26    Caroline Covert                   Hermitage  PA         483   46      748       38:53.76     12:33/M
      27    Adrienne Donato                   Washington  DC        529   45      758       39:16.32     12:40/M
      28    Debbie Schreiber                                       1006   45      762       39:21.33     12:42/M
      29    Tracy Houston                     Mercer  PA           1051   45      765       39:26.32     12:43/M
      30    Margy Somora                      Grove City  PA        903   47      797       41:13.82     13:18/M
      31    Laura O'brien                     Masury  OH             75   46      810       42:07.25     13:35/M
      32    Sandy Superak                     Masury  OH             76   47      811       42:08.26     13:35/M
      33    Lisa Whelan                                            1157   48      816       42:20.69     13:39/M
      34    Wendy Marriotti                   Sharpsville  PA       480   47      829       43:01.00     13:53/M
      35    Patricia Kehoe                                         1217   46      854       44:20.34     14:18/M
      36    Janine Taylor                     Greenville  PA        448   46      857       44:24.45     14:19/M
      37    Joann Messett                                           989   45      861       44:28.28     14:21/M
      38    Michele Bradac                    Hermitage  PA         912   47      865       44:40.33     14:25/M
      39    Jane Djakovich                    Hermitage  PA         665   47      924       47:21.84     15:16/M
      40    Erin Hricik                       Sharon  PA            838   47      939       48:24.10     15:37/M
      41    Jennifer Kortyna                  Strongsville  OH      595   46      960       49:43.94     16:02/M
      42    Angela Reda                       Hermitage  PA         924   46      989       51:39.49     16:40/M
      43    Vicki Vargo                       Masury  OH            355   48     1047       54:31.50     17:35/M
      44    Ludmilla Miller                   Pennsylvania  PA      297   47     1055       54:51.33     17:42/M
      45    Linda Gore                        Hermitage  PA         104   49     1067       55:31.72     17:55/M
      46    Amy Comninos                      West Middlesex  PA    720   48     1071       55:46.37     17:59/M
      47    Danielle Benic                    Hermitage  PA         442   45     1084       56:11.41     18:07/M
      48    Brenda Hankinson                  Mercer  PA            136   49     1110       57:34.75     18:34/M
      49    Cathy Abbott                      Hermitage  PA         131   48     1115       57:36.38     18:35/M
      50    Darlene Moon                      Boardman  OH          861   47     1134       58:35.63     18:54/M
      51    Jennifer Cross                    Volant  PA            929   47     1137       58:44.32     18:57/M
      52    Monica Palmer                                          1286   48     1142       58:54.25     19:00/M
      53    Jeanne Atkinson                   Masury  OH            368   49     1172     1:02:39.39     20:13/M
      54    Kimberly Callihan                 Youngstown  OH        560   46     1179     1:04:08.90     20:41/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Takach                       Grove City  PA        489   50      101       23:07.52      7:27/M
       2    Anne Shannon                                           1114   50      157       24:51.48      8:01/M
       3    Susan Borawski                    Sharon  PA            956   52      236       26:33.85      8:34/M
       4    Rebecca Fitzgerald                West Middlesex  PA    352   51      280       27:38.60      8:55/M
       5    Linda Kifer                       Hermitage  PA         603   53      305       28:07.92      9:04/M
       6    Ann Berger                        Hampton  NJ           156   53      323       28:29.11      9:11/M
       7    Dorothy Cerroni                   Sharon  PA            629   53      349       28:50.54      9:18/M
       8    Debbie Bornes                     Sharpsville  PA       851   52      378       29:39.20      9:34/M
       9    Lorie Mettee                      Hermitage  PA         733   52      380       29:41.43      9:35/M
      10    Michelle Flower                   Sharon  PA            361   50      446       30:56.70      9:59/M
      11    Lori Huey                         Hermitage  PA         226   52      588       33:50.75     10:55/M
      12    Catherine Wheeler                                       945   53      701       37:02.95     11:57/M
      13    Maureen Johnson                   Mercer  PA            358   51      718       37:46.20     12:11/M
      14    Amy White                         Hermitage  PA         673   50      773       39:43.59     12:49/M
      15    Karen Walsh                       Greenville  PA        521   53      792       41:08.55     13:16/M
      16    Jean Thomas                       Vienna  OH            825   50      812       42:11.73     13:36/M
      17    Connie Maxwell                    New Castle  PA        785   52      834       43:13.33     13:56/M
      18    Lisa Brezak                       Hermitage  PA          31   50      855       44:20.92     14:18/M
      19    Debbie Biggins                    Hermitage  PA         413   53      889       45:35.84     14:42/M
      20    Lynda Roach                                            1066   51      891       45:39.93     14:44/M
      21    Joan Houy                         Hilliard  OH          660   54      905       46:33.53     15:01/M
      22    Lynne Mccrillis                   Greenville  PA        699   54      927       47:26.33     15:18/M
      23    Senora Stevenson                  Sharon  PA            623   54      963       49:52.27     16:05/M
      24    Marian Hargrave                   Jackson Center  PA    468   53      987       51:33.97     16:38/M
      25    Linda Pinney                      Greenville  PA         23   52     1024       53:29.62     17:15/M
      26    Jan Moldovan                      Hermitage  PA         588   54     1033       53:58.84     17:25/M
      27    Tammy Clark                       Greenville  PA        315   54     1035       54:05.99     17:27/M
      28    Lisa Hazlett                      West Middlesex  PA    192   50     1046       54:16.79     17:30/M
      29    Beverly Bell                      Grove City  PA        828   52     1056       55:04.37     17:46/M
      30    Denise Webster                    West Middlesex  PA    721   50     1069       55:42.12     17:58/M
      31    Noreen Herlihy                    Jackson Center  PA    549   51     1088       56:14.83     18:08/M
      32    Maureen Dunn                      Sharon  PA            270   50     1096       56:19.21     18:10/M
      33    Amy Clontz                        Pittsburgh  PA        163   50     1101       56:29.11     18:13/M
      34    Laurie Degraaf                    Grove City  PA        566   53     1160     1:01:04.92     19:42/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Bodden                      Canfield  OH          247   58      242       26:39.72      8:36/M
       2    Jodi Banas                        Hermitagw  PA         388   57      317       28:21.28      9:09/M
       3    Diane Hrishenko                   Pulaski  PA           704   57      337       28:39.71      9:15/M
       4    Kathy Jones                       greenville  PA        962   59      466       31:29.26     10:09/M
       5    Karen Redman                                            986   57      617       34:41.70     11:11/M
       6    joyce baldarelli                                       1186   59      787       41:02.17     13:14/M
       7    Jenny Laslow                      Hermitage  PA         751   58      796       41:12.32     13:17/M
       8    Vicki Schooley                    Mercer  PA            617   56      907       46:39.84     15:03/M
       9    Lynn Flower                                            1260   56      941       48:31.66     15:39/M
      10    Ruth Varcholik                    Hermitage  PA         429   57      949       48:58.75     15:48/M
      11    Kathryn Breese                    Mercer  PA            291   56      974       50:37.31     16:20/M
      12    Karen Shingledecker               West Middlesex  PA    283   59      983       51:31.14     16:37/M
      13    Lori Donaldson                    Greenville  PA        743   58     1006       52:08.97     16:49/M
      14    Marcia Mahlon                     Greenville  PA        693   58     1027       53:40.79     17:19/M
      15    kim zippie                        Hermitage  PA        1027   56     1064       55:29.26     17:54/M
      16    Mary Wheney                                            1255   55     1080       56:07.76     18:06/M
      17    Jean Mikulski                     Hermitage  PA         217   58     1129       58:25.59     18:51/M
      18    Barbara Crissman                  Masury  OH            367   56     1171     1:02:38.52     20:12/M
      19    Patty Gawne                       Hermitage  PA         183   58     1181     1:06:31.65     21:27/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carmine Decarlo                   Grove City  PA        490   60      615       34:36.30     11:10/M
       2    Lillie Miller                     Mercer  PA            179   62      669       35:56.31     11:35/M
       3    Nancy Baith                       Ligonier  PA           77   64      737       38:17.75     12:21/M
       4    Sherry Greenburg                  Hermitage  PA         200   61      751       38:54.79     12:33/M
       5    cindy boccuzzi                                         1200   61      788       41:02.17     13:14/M
       6    Mildred Laslow                    Brookville  PA        108   61      806       41:43.50     13:27/M
       7    Lynn Olshavsky                    Hermitage  PA          96   64      848       43:53.50     14:09/M
       8    Joyce Solyan                      Sharon  PA            782   60      868       44:55.34     14:29/M
       9    Marilyn Chewar                    Greenville  PA         63   63      877       45:06.52     14:33/M
      10    Dee Heckathorn                    Sharpsville  PA       409   61      887       45:35.84     14:42/M
      11    Cheryl Sperring                   Hermitage  PA         376   64      957       49:39.61     16:01/M
      12    Mary Ann King                     Jackson Center  PA    467   61      985       51:33.37     16:38/M
      13    Joan Faber                        Masury  OH            618   61     1017       52:53.29     17:04/M
      14    Susan Brower                      Mercer  PA            565   60     1018       53:00.13     17:06/M
      15    Darlene Mccann                    Greenville  PA        109   60     1022       53:06.76     17:08/M
      16    Ruth Reed                         Colchester  CT        694   61     1028       53:41.51     17:19/M
      17    Carla Reichard                    Greenville  PA        328   62     1040       54:09.61     17:28/M
      18    Cecelia Dejulia                   Brookfield  OH        271   63     1050       54:31.52     17:35/M
      19    Barb Kline                                             1123   64     1074       55:53.11     18:02/M
      20    Jeanne Rotunno                    Hermitage  PA          45   61     1098       56:20.62     18:10/M
      21    Connie Parker                     Greenville  PA        686   61     1118       57:44.13     18:37/M
      22    Linda Mccrillis                   New Brighton  PA      696   61     1169     1:01:59.14     20:00/M
      23    Diane Riefstahl                   Sharon  PA            609   60     1178     1:03:58.65     20:38/M
      24    Martha Wingard                                         1120   64     1180     1:04:12.36     20:43/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy O'leary                     Sharpsville  PA       279   65      567       33:27.51     10:47/M
       2    Patty Duffy                       Salida  CO            121   66      610       34:24.39     11:06/M
       3    Mabel Stainbrook                  Hermitage  PA         374   67      705       37:09.30     11:59/M
       4    Jeanne Kennedy                    Jamestown  PA         944   69      756       39:13.82     12:39/M
       5    Roberta Welsh                     Transfer  PA          365   68      884       45:27.77     14:40/M
       6    Deborah Chewar                    Ponte Vedra  FL        65   66      935       48:09.62     15:32/M
       7    Linda Reitz                       Hermitage  PA         354   66      996       51:44.60     16:41/M
       8    Cary Cooper                       Mercer  PA            415   66     1016       52:50.61     17:03/M
       9    Paula Haehnel                     Sharon  PA            497   67     1105       57:14.78     18:28/M
      10    kathy reimold                                          1022   67     1117       57:42.37     18:37/M
      11    Nancy Lanfried                                          943   67     1122       58:00.28     18:43/M
      12    Becky Sauchuk                                          1101   67     1123       58:00.88     18:43/M
      13    Connie Greenfield                                       936   67     1124       58:00.92     18:43/M
      14    Connie Kollar                                          1125   67     1152       59:34.63     19:13/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Shoaf                       New Castle  PA         50   70      414       30:16.13      9:46/M
       2    Carolyn Dugan                     Sharpsville  PA      1316   71      685       36:31.59     11:47/M
       3    Peggy Peschell                    New York  NY          498   72     1058       55:05.76     17:46/M
       4    Stella Ryser                                           1095   73     1155     1:00:25.30     19:29/M
       5    Mary Wilson                                            1094   77     1157     1:00:54.13     19:39/M

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barrett Kemp                      Shinglehouse  PA      393   22        1       15:35.99      5:02/M
       2    Craig Kaiser                      Lancaster  NY         199   22        2       16:13.48      5:14/M
       3    logan lukonic                                          1025   17        3       17:13.75      5:33/M
       4    Scooby Dooby                                           1127   35        4       17:17.45      5:35/M
       5    Matthew Puleio                    Meadville  PA         171   12        5       17:28.40      5:38/M
       6    Eric Grasso                       Allston  MA           286   24        6       17:41.30      5:42/M

Male 0 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1146                                   1146   0       279       27:34.72      8:54/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 1148                                   1148   0      1012       52:29.36     16:56/M
       3    Unknown Partic. 1318                                   1318   0      1029       53:48.22     17:21/M

Male 1 to 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tamagn Unverzagt                  Grove City  PA        796    6      332       28:35.21      9:13/M
       2    Bereket Unverzagt                 Grove City  PA        795    7      353       28:55.85      9:20/M
       3    Grayson Kaiser                    Mt Home  ID           381    1      374       29:31.25      9:31/M
       4    Matt Koch                         Moon Township  PA      98    7      584       33:45.46     10:53/M
       5    Colin Cameron                                           966    7      587       33:48.71     10:54/M
       6    Leland Mccarrell                  West Middlesex  PA    445    7      700       37:01.72     11:56/M
       7    Brayden Covert                    West Middlesex  PA    616    7      702       37:05.81     11:58/M
       8    Paul Puleio                       Meadville  PA         173    6      908       46:45.59     15:05/M
       9    Thomas Bacon                      Baltimore  MD         564    4      958       49:42.60     16:02/M
      10    Jack Mudrak                                            1175    6     1076       55:56.12     18:03/M
      11    Leo Mudrak                                             1174    4     1079       56:06.55     18:06/M
      12    Kieran Steenson                   Plymouth  MN          557    7     1139       58:47.58     18:58/M
      13    Judson Weiser                     West Middlesex  PA    404    3     1150       59:12.50     19:06/M

Male 8 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Jewett                   Sharpsville  PA       371   10      121       23:39.10      7:38/M
       2    Blaze Knight                                           1222   11      167       25:02.90      8:05/M
       3    Braden Balaski                                         1013   10      196       25:42.63      8:17/M
       4    braden bittler                                         1141   11      214       26:05.77      8:25/M
       5    Jack Kaiser                                             977   11      292       27:54.92      9:00/M
       6    Josiah Unverzagt                  Grove City  PA        794    9      319       28:24.78      9:10/M
       7    Shaun Dungee                                           1088    9      419       30:20.59      9:47/M
       8    William Thiry                     Atlanta  GA           568    8      422       30:22.43      9:48/M
       9    john rumelfanger                                       1072    8      481       31:52.30     10:17/M
      10    Alex Koch                         Moon Township  PA      97   10      486       31:56.55     10:18/M
      11    hugh reever                                            1081   10      545       33:04.52     10:40/M
      12    weston reeves                                          1082    9      546       33:06.11     10:41/M
      13    David Bull                                             1108   8       582       33:43.32     10:53/M
      14    Baylee Morse                                           1160   10      619       34:46.56     11:13/M
      15    Ethan Tabaka                      Hermitage  PA         187   11      624       34:53.31     11:15/M
      16    wyatt lawrence                    Mercer  PA           1285   10      629       35:04.62     11:19/M
      17    Calvin Ferry                                            995    9      645       35:17.75     11:23/M
      18    Logan Morse                                            1159   8       703       37:06.45     11:58/M
      19    carter loeblein                                        1118    9      717       37:45.59     12:11/M
      20    Xander Mellott                                          985   11      755       39:12.31     12:39/M
      21    Cade Guthrie                      Clarks Mills  PA      642   11      830       43:05.24     13:54/M
      22    Ethan Williams                    Holy Trinity          952   10      846       43:50.58     14:08/M
      23    Aidan Starcher                    Greenville  PA        334   10      910       46:48.60     15:06/M
      24    Julian Olin                                            1262    8      917       46:59.35     15:09/M
      25    Hunter Fredell                    Arlington Heights     712    8     1010       52:18.46     16:52/M
      26    maddox snyder                                          1149    8     1070       55:44.75     17:59/M
      27    Nicholas Callihan                 Youngstown  OH        612    9     1145       58:59.20     19:02/M

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Jordan                    Hickory              1218   14       43       20:08.72      6:30/M
       2    kenneth bickel                    Slippery Rock         969   13       49       20:24.63      6:35/M
       3    Bobby Dicks                       New Castle  PA        149   13       63       21:29.19      6:56/M
       4    connor casteel                    Grove City Area      1079   13       98       23:01.10      7:25/M
       5    Kiefer Guthrie                    Clarks Mills  PA      641   14      110       23:21.41      7:32/M
       6    Adam Marshall                     Overland Park  KS     880   14      112       23:23.47      7:33/M
       7    Jacob Eppley                      Greenville  PA        245   14      118       23:32.82      7:35/M
       8    Kellen Dejulia                    Sharpsville  PA      1037   12      135       24:05.17      7:46/M
       9    Karson Cropp                      Clarks Mills  PA      872   13      168       25:03.32      8:05/M
      10    Michael Anderson                  Hubbard  OH           576   13      189       25:35.93      8:15/M
      11    Connor Grossman                                        1085   12      197       25:43.27      8:18/M
      12    Nikita Miller                     Greenville  PA        295   14      202       25:49.28      8:20/M
      13    Carter Williams                   Lakeview  PA          951   12      211       26:00.36      8:23/M
      14    Elijah Hurl                       Sharpsville  PA       461   13      220       26:08.39      8:26/M
      15    Arick Samoros                     Hermitage  PA         239   14      253       26:52.76      8:40/M
      16    Dylan Mattocks                    Mercer  PA           1020   14      262       27:10.50      8:46/M
      17    tyler keilman                                          1015   13      274       27:23.85      8:50/M
      18    Jett Leipheimer                   Transfer  PA          717   12      304       28:07.79      9:04/M
      19    Jayden Mihoci                     Hartstown  PA         889   13      351       28:53.38      9:19/M
      20    Aiden Birmingham                  Hubbard  OH           708   12      352       28:55.43      9:20/M
      21    Dylan Greggs                      Sharpsville  PA       594   13      368       29:21.89      9:28/M
      22    Justin Winslow                    Hermitage  PA         841   13      411       30:08.55      9:43/M
      23    Payton Burns                      Sharon  PA            407   13      418       30:19.99      9:47/M
      24    Samuel Chlpka                     Hermitage  PA          91   12      455       31:13.79     10:04/M
      25    Christopher Hunter                                     1098   12      505       32:23.54     10:27/M
      26    Jamison Guerino                                        1136   13      556       33:18.96     10:45/M
      27    Cameron Colbert                   Hermitage  PA         398   14      602       34:11.54     11:02/M
      28    Samuel Blauser                    Girard  OH            198   12      783       40:24.76     13:02/M
      29    Bobby Kempe                       Hubbard  OH           822   13      840       43:19.87     13:58/M
      30    Thomas Kempe                      Hubbard  OH           823   13      902       46:15.59     14:55/M
      31    Mike Heverly                      Greenville  PA        831   13      936       48:19.85     15:35/M
      32    Jacob Callihan                    Youngstown  OH        611   13      940       48:24.35     15:37/M
      33    Connor O'neill                                         1034   12     1125       58:22.19     18:50/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    logan hogue                       Lakeview              993   15       10       17:58.26      5:48/M
       2    Justin Reno                       Mercer               1062   17       11       17:58.32      5:48/M
       3    matt taylor                       Hickory              1024   18       12       18:01.18      5:49/M
       4    Christopher Drozynski             Stoneboro  PA         725   18       13       18:07.94      5:51/M
       5    Chad Grandy                                            1050   17       19       18:27.31      5:57/M
       6    Clark Mcquiston                   Hermitage  PA         191   17       20       18:30.50      5:58/M
       7    Brett Whittly                                          1207   19       22       18:33.22      5:59/M
       8    Maxx Palisin                      Sharon                982   18       27       18:58.17      6:07/M
       9    Jarron Mihoci                     Hartstown  PA         886   17       28       19:03.23      6:09/M
      10    dale nestor                       Wilmington           1008   15       30       19:19.98      6:14/M
      11    dakota schuring                   Wilmington            994   15       33       19:31.76      6:18/M
      12    William Divens                                         1203   15       34       19:33.44      6:18/M
      13    Noah Bianco                       Hermitage  PA         432   19       44       20:09.73      6:30/M
      14    Joey Grim                         Lakeview              983   15       45       20:12.58      6:31/M
      15    parker redmond                                         1170   17       47       20:18.26      6:33/M
      16    Jake Wiley                        Sharpsville  PA       571   16       48       20:21.97      6:34/M
      17    jacob rumelfanger                 Hickory              1071   16       57       21:09.63      6:49/M
      18    Ethan Crecraft                    Hubbard  OH           860   17       59       21:21.26      6:53/M
      19    Michael Kifer Jr                  Hermitage  PA         604   19       61       21:25.95      6:55/M
      20    Jacob Unverdorben                 West Middlesex       1223   18       62       21:26.26      6:55/M
      21    Wyatt Guthrie                     Clarks Mills  PA      640   15       68       21:43.15      7:00/M
      22    Andrew Welch                      Farmdale  OH          741   17       77       22:11.11      7:09/M
      23    Clayton Jablonski                 Burghill  OH          152   15       78       22:11.12      7:09/M
      24    noah krantz                       Commodore Perry      1061   15       82       22:20.70      7:12/M
      25    Mouad Elouaddi                                         1129   18       83       22:21.72      7:13/M
      26    Bryce Blauser                     Girard  OH            197   17       86       22:27.77      7:15/M
      27    Michael Eppley                    Greenville  PA        244   17       87       22:38.13      7:18/M
      28    Hayden Kaiser                     Delaware  OH          974   16       88       22:40.25      7:19/M
      29    Alexander Hrishenko               Pulaski  PA           705   17       99       23:03.48      7:26/M
      30    John Devlin                       West Middlesex  PA    321   18      102       23:08.97      7:28/M
      31    Triston Beck                      Pulaski  PA             4   18      103       23:09.17      7:28/M
      32    braden hanahan                    West Middlesex       1225   15      105       23:10.20      7:28/M
      33    Josh Robertson                                         1158   18      116       23:31.98      7:35/M
      34    Hunter Michaels                                        1161   17      122       23:44.77      7:39/M
      35    Douglas Maxwell                   Lakeview              998   15      126       23:51.27      7:42/M
      36    Ian Miller                        16125  PA             298   16      128       23:54.27      7:43/M
      37    Brady Reefer                      Sharpsville  PA       592   19      137       24:11.27      7:48/M
      38    Joseph Bornes                     Sharpsville  PA       852   16      142       24:14.27      7:49/M
      39    Regis Capoferri                   Volant  PA            664   16      143       24:14.51      7:49/M
      40    John Grexa                        Masury  OH            740   15      144       24:18.52      7:50/M
      41    Stefen Pontius                                         1053   19      148       24:26.77      7:53/M
      42    Keane Cropp                       Clarks Mills  PA      871   16      160       24:59.22      8:04/M
      43    Nick Schell                                            1202   16      161       24:59.77      8:04/M
      44    Will Rodgers                      Clarks Mills  PA      873   15      164       25:01.47      8:04/M
      45    Jared Mink                        Clarks Mills  PA      875   16      165       25:02.78      8:05/M
      46    Kody Cropp                        Clarks Mills  PA      870   19      169       25:03.77      8:05/M
      47    Luke Scott                        Clarks Mills  PA      874   15      170       25:05.13      8:05/M
      48    Benton Pasku                      Hubbard  OH           914   16      190       25:35.94      8:15/M
      49    Anthony Gioan                     West Middlesex       1110   15      191       25:36.15      8:15/M
      50    Tyler Smith                       Canon Mac             958   18      199       25:45.29      8:18/M
      51    Michael Mettee                    Hermitage  PA         734   17      206       25:54.45      8:21/M
      52    Konrad Marshall                   Overland Park  KS     885   17      224       26:11.15      8:27/M
      53    Andrew Berger                     Hampton  NJ           159   17      235       26:33.53      8:34/M
      54    Mathew Costello                   Hermitage  PA         574   18      243       26:40.95      8:36/M
      55    dillon moore                                           1142   15      256       26:53.98      8:40/M
      56    evan pasalinua                                         1171   17      259       26:56.53      8:41/M
      57    Nathan Kortyna                    Strongsville  OH      597   15      271       27:22.42      8:50/M
      58    Nathan Aloi                                            1047   15      273       27:23.45      8:50/M
      59    Michael Stefanick                                      1154   19      286       27:42.69      8:56/M
      60    James Reda                        Hermitage  PA         925   16      290       27:52.48      8:59/M
      61    Caleb Hunkus                      Kinsman  OH           276   18      301       28:05.28      9:04/M
      62    Blake Wallace                     York  PA              532   15      358       29:05.18      9:23/M
      63    ian taylor                                             1284   15      390       29:48.79      9:37/M
      64    Rebecca Kifer                     Hermitage  PA         605   16      399       29:55.76      9:39/M
      65    Brandon Williams                  Lakeview              949   17      433       30:36.75      9:52/M
      66    Domenic Conversa                  Elmhurst  IL          474   17      444       30:55.47      9:58/M
      67    Brian Phillips                    Hermitage  PA         850   16      471       31:36.19     10:12/M
      68    Nathan Martin                     Hermitage  PA         651   16      500       32:13.80     10:24/M
      69    Douglas Schmitt                                        1263   18      521       32:33.82     10:30/M
      70    Mason Liburdi                     Hermitage  PA        1153   16      533       32:49.79     10:35/M
      71    Billy Colbert                     Hermitage  PA         397   19      603       34:15.42     11:03/M
      72    Jacob Coryea                                           1121   19      650       35:26.13     11:26/M
      73    Zach Hosick                       Hubbard  OH           781   18      663       35:47.97     11:33/M
      74    Abigail Messett                                         987   16      665       35:49.83     11:33/M
      75    Alex Day                          Grove City  PA        516   17      763       39:23.63     12:42/M
      76    Thomas Somora                     Grove City  PA        904   18      799       41:14.83     13:18/M
      77    Clayton Sheasley Iv               Hermitage  PA         440   15      824       42:30.48     13:43/M
      78    Joey Kempe                        Hubbard  OH           820   15      841       43:27.44     14:01/M
      79    Luke Hemminger                    West Middlesex  PA    655   18      864       44:32.54     14:22/M
      80    Kris Weber                        Hermitage  PA         901   18      897       45:59.32     14:50/M
      81    Logan Pien                                             1261   17      973       50:36.61     16:19/M
      82    Christopher Chalupka              Transfer  PA           34   18     1014       52:48.19     17:02/M
      83    Kyler Knecht                      New Wilmington  PA     86   18     1143       58:54.58     19:00/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Reno                        Mercer  PA           1057   21        7       17:44.42      5:43/M
       2    Cody Schreiber                    Geneva               1005   21        9       17:57.70      5:47/M
       3    Alex Mccann                       Greenville  PA        111   22       14       18:10.80      5:52/M
       4    caleb bickel                                            971   20       16       18:13.89      5:53/M
       5    anthony costa jr.                                      1009   21       21       18:32.75      5:59/M
       6    Tyler McClimans                   PSU-Behrend          1111   22       37       19:55.68      6:25/M
       7    Christopher Mccann                Greenville  PA        112   20       41       20:05.68      6:29/M
       8    Jacob Houy                        Hilliard  OH          663   20       42       20:06.26      6:29/M
       9    Jake Winter                       WEST PITTSBURGH  PA  1246   23       52       20:41.26      6:40/M
      10    Levi Canon                        West Middlesex  PA    868   21       60       21:24.11      6:54/M
      11    Bradley Calleja                                        1119   20       75       22:04.77      7:07/M
      12    ethan wilson                                           1234   22       95       22:50.42      7:22/M
      13    Drew Kaiser                       Mt Home  ID           378   24       96       22:55.27      7:24/M
      14    Jason Devlin                      West Middlesex  PA    319   24      108       23:14.76      7:30/M
      15    Dylan Cerroni                     Sharon  PA            631   20      125       23:46.77      7:40/M
      16    Marcus Sonoga                     Hermitage  PA         384   22      146       24:24.53      7:52/M
      17    Nate White                        Hadley  PA           1224   21      163       25:01.29      8:04/M
      18    Roman Klaric                                           1056   23      166       25:02.78      8:05/M
      19    Peter Messina                     Sharon  PA           1243   24      182       25:29.20      8:13/M
      20    Brett Mcbride                     Hermitage  PA         185   20      184       25:30.12      8:14/M
      21    Mark Dibattiste                   Hermitage  PA         798   22      239       26:35.48      8:35/M
      22    Matthew Bianco                    Hermitage  PA         536   22      249       26:48.32      8:39/M
      23    Matt Maxwell                      New Castle  PA        787   24      285       27:41.78      8:56/M
      24    Josh Leipheimer                   Transfer  PA          716   23      289       27:51.67      8:59/M
      25    Sean Fitzpatrick                  Hermitage  PA         387   23      296       27:59.98      9:02/M
      26    Alex Youchisin                                          980   21      297       28:01.33      9:02/M
      27    Jacob Smith                       Mercer  PA           1033   21      310       28:13.21      9:06/M
      28    Seth Wallace                                            990   20      334       28:36.34      9:14/M
      29    Zachary Shoup                     Fredonia  PA           72   21      350       28:50.95      9:18/M
      30    Cole Handerhan                    Mercer  PA            691   22      382       29:42.53      9:35/M
      31    Greg Uberti                                             965   23      538       32:53.79     10:36/M
      32    caleb ritenour                                         1189   24      554       33:17.34     10:44/M
      33    Jake Ciafre                       Oakdale  PA            87   22      561       33:21.42     10:45/M
      34    David Devlin                      West Middlesex  PA    320   21      620       34:48.31     11:14/M
      35    Ryan Sherbondy                    Greenville  PA        313   22      695       36:55.56     11:55/M
      36    Jack Sidley                       Cortland  OH          774   23      697       36:57.87     11:55/M
      37    Travis Rogan                      Cincinnati  OH        127   22      733       38:10.46     12:19/M
      38    Justin Yates                      Harrisville  PA       435   22      760       39:16.57     12:40/M
      39    Gavin Cook                                             1259   20      764       39:23.82     12:42/M
      40    Taylor Cook                                            1258   23      777       40:03.77     12:55/M
      41    John-Scott Somora                 Grove City  PA        905   21      798       41:13.96     13:18/M
      42    Alan Meyer                        Greenville  PA        309   23      804       41:38.58     13:26/M
      43    Michael Comninos                  West Middlesex  PA    724   20      863       44:32.54     14:22/M
      44    Mark Schrier                      Grove City  PA        849   24      900       46:00.53     14:50/M
      45    Jordan Houy                       Hilliard  OH          662   24      999       51:54.18     16:45/M
      46    Steven Wimer                      Mercer  PA            139   23     1002       51:59.86     16:46/M
      47    Chad Williams                     Grove City  PA        830   22     1053       54:36.79     17:37/M
      48    Scott Pinney                      Greenville  PA         24   24     1090       56:15.74     18:09/M
      49    David Hancock                     Hermitage  PA         141   24     1106       57:23.62     18:31/M
      50    Jake Hilliard                     Mercer  PA            143   21     1114       57:36.18     18:35/M
      51    Stephen Senediak                  Hubbard  OH           815   23     1130       58:29.13     18:52/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Lape                         Hubbard  OH           791   28        8       17:56.25      5:47/M
       2    Mike Derrick                      Pittsburgh  PA          1   27       15       18:13.40      5:53/M
       3    John Schmalzried                  Niles  OH            1238   27       18       18:19.50      5:55/M
       4    Niko Boccuzzi                                          1279   27       73       22:02.95      7:06/M
       5    Phil Ramsey                       Sharon  PA            510   26       80       22:18.46      7:12/M
       6    Alex Raup                         Greenville  PA        308   29      107       23:13.77      7:29/M
       7    sean zippie                       Hermitage  PA        1029   25      130       23:59.47      7:44/M
       8    Shawn Goehring                    Upland  CA             29   29      159       24:58.60      8:03/M
       9    Kelly Manning                                          1164   28      174       25:11.27      8:07/M
      10    Jeremy Laird                                           1197   25      181       25:26.53      8:12/M
      11    Lee Sham                          Hermitage  PA         210   29      210       26:00.17      8:23/M
      12    ryan zippie                       Hermitage  PA        1028   27      218       26:08.28      8:26/M
      13    William Hogue                                          1254   27      240       26:36.32      8:35/M
      14    Josh Lucas                        Hubbard  OH           326   27      244       26:45.29      8:38/M
      15    Christian Douglas                                      1103   25      265       27:13.14      8:47/M
      16    Michael Shannon                   Farmville  VA          17   29      367       29:20.46      9:28/M
      17    Josh Garcia                                            1250   29      377       29:38.60      9:34/M
      18    Jimmy Nix                         Greenville  PA        877   29      394       29:51.28      9:38/M
      19    Steve Seidelson                   Glenshaw  PA          635   28      440       30:51.25      9:57/M
      20    Andrew Martin                     Transfer  PA          939   26      449       31:01.80     10:00/M
      21    Mike Adams                        Hermitage  PA         858   29      454       31:11.43     10:04/M
      22    Dennis Lackey                     Hermitage  PA         855   29      483       31:53.13     10:17/M
      23    kolten hoffman                    Hermitage  PA        1173   28      507       32:25.27     10:27/M
      24    Matt Lawhead                      New Castle  PA       1281   27      520       32:32.81     10:30/M
      25    Nathan Chess                      Hadley  PA            923   25      576       33:34.30     10:50/M
      26    Jake Kucek                        Canfield  OH          204   25      586       33:48.54     10:54/M
      27    Ron Haun                                               1065   28      597       34:03.99     10:59/M
      28    Alex Papay                        Sharpsville  PA       757   27      605       34:16.30     11:03/M
      29    Jake Galus                        Greenville  PA        331   26      655       35:33.81     11:28/M
      30    Bryan Teeters                                          1038   29      696       36:55.81     11:55/M
      31    Josh Beckert                      Hookstown  PA         126   27      749       38:53.90     12:33/M
      32    Jesse Maxwell                     Pittsburgh  PA        788   28      833       43:11.87     13:56/M
      33    Josh Hassan                       Ellwood City  PA       56   29      845       43:44.86     14:06/M
      34    John Houy, Iii                    Hillliard  OH         661   27      903       46:16.59     14:55/M
      35    Zack Hancock                      Hermitage  PA         140   26     1107       57:23.96     18:31/M
      36    Dan Barber                        Greenville  PA        688   29     1119       57:44.95     18:37/M
      37    Matthew Mikulski                  Hermitage  PA         218   28     1128       58:25.26     18:51/M
      38    Rick Chovan                       New Brighton  PA      697   29     1168     1:01:48.46     19:56/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Fabian                       Sharpsville  PA       294   30       23       18:33.84      5:59/M
       2    Richard Chambers                  Canfield  OH           66   31       35       19:35.68      6:19/M
       3    Jimmy Holl                                             1265   31       38       19:58.94      6:26/M
       4    Chris Irwin                       Pittsburgh  PA       1000   34       40       20:02.59      6:28/M
       5    Brandon Frazier                   Brookfield  OH        679   31       53       20:54.26      6:45/M
       6    Rob Shulik                        Pittsburgh  PA        343   34       81       22:19.27      7:12/M
       7    Adam Tarr                                              1321   33      104       23:09.53      7:28/M
       8    Todd Davies                       Hermitage  PA          92   31      114       23:30.94      7:35/M
       9    jared pepe                                              975   31      124       23:46.66      7:40/M
      10    Joe Knott                         West Middlesex  PA   1252   30      193       25:39.79      8:16/M
      11    Nate Nuss                         Grove City  PA        893   30      213       26:04.78      8:25/M
      12    Jake Dodd                                              1177   30      237       26:35.30      8:35/M
      13    Brian Rose                        Pittsburgh  PA        188   34      251       26:49.32      8:39/M
      14    Patrick Lackey                    Hermitage  PA         854   31      252       26:50.38      8:39/M
      15    Steven Barber                                          1249   31      277       27:28.34      8:52/M
      16    Corey Potemia                                          1077   34      321       28:26.62      9:10/M
      17    Andrew Miller                     Upper St. Clair      1059   30      343       28:44.20      9:16/M
      18    Rob Barker                        Hermitage  PA         749   30      364       29:17.22      9:27/M
      19    Nicholas Brink                    Munhall  PA           892   30      365       29:17.62      9:27/M
      20    Jeff Simmons                                           1220   30      415       30:16.44      9:46/M
      21    Hank Stull                        Sharon  PA            441   34      424       30:26.79      9:49/M
      22    ryan powell                       West Middlesex  PA   1237   31      429       30:34.29      9:52/M
      23    Lucas Killmeyer                   Pulaski  PA           100   33      431       30:35.80      9:52/M
      24    ben poprocky                                           1315   33      451       31:05.79     10:02/M
      25    Dane Morningstar                  Transfer  PA          341   32      457       31:14.89     10:05/M
      26    Mark Zayshlyy                     Sharon  PA            826   30      462       31:19.42     10:06/M
      27    David Ede                         Sharon  PA            205   32      475       31:46.80     10:15/M
      28    Dan Frasco                        Philadelphia  PA      395   30      485       31:53.34     10:17/M
      29    Hanson Sponseller                 West Middlesex  PA    420   32      489       31:59.26     10:19/M
      30    Zak Williams                      New York  NY          525   31      490       31:59.79     10:19/M
      31    Adam Greenlee                     Fredonia  PA          763   33      573       33:31.78     10:49/M
      32    Jeremy Phillips                                         964   34      580       33:41.18     10:52/M
      33    Adam Pesek                        Mercer  PA            417   33      666       35:50.45     11:34/M
      34    jeff smith                                             1184   33      674       36:10.81     11:40/M
      35    mark kharrouvong                                       1042   31      684       36:29.97     11:46/M
      36    Steve Zolnier                     Sharon  PA            895   32      712       37:40.50     12:09/M
      37    Anthony Berger                    Mercer  PA            919   30      771       39:39.93     12:47/M
      38    Aaron Meyer                       Greenville  PA        311   34      802       41:37.96     13:25/M
      39    bruce rayner                                           1311   33      881       45:13.24     14:35/M
      40    Mike Heckathorn                   Irwin  PA             411   30      890       45:36.31     14:43/M
      41    Jon Stiver                        Girard  OH            772   30     1030       53:54.14     17:23/M
      42    Dave Boehm                        Sharon  PA            508   33     1062       55:23.12     17:52/M
      43    Ian O'brien                       Sharon  PA             83   34     1141       58:52.82     18:59/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Guthrie                     Clarks Mills  PA      638   38       26       18:49.38      6:04/M
       2    John Erdesky, Iii                 Hermitage  PA         345   38       32       19:24.87      6:15/M
       3    David Snyder                      Hadley  PA           1045   38       46       20:13.59      6:31/M
       4    Gary Puleio                       Meadville  PA         168   38       85       22:26.38      7:14/M
       5    Brandon Vuich                     Hermitage  PA         543   35      100       23:04.49      7:26/M
       6    Nick Romero                       Upland  CA             30   35      106       23:12.24      7:29/M
       7    Will Zachrich                     Fredonia  PA         1023   38      111       23:23.24      7:33/M
       8    Braden Telesz                     Sharpsville  PA       674   35      127       23:52.27      7:42/M
       9    Rob Black                                              1253   37      139       24:11.88      7:48/M
      10    Michael339 Birmingham             Hubbard  OH           707   39      156       24:51.27      8:01/M
      11    Kevin Callinan                    Worthington  OH       484   36      172       25:08.52      8:06/M
      12    Matt Rose                         Grove City  OH        755   39      176       25:13.93      8:08/M
      13    Joe Gioan                                              1109   38      198       25:44.46      8:18/M
      14    Jesse Logue                       Hermitage  PA          48   35      208       25:57.29      8:22/M
      15    Chris Orwat                       Arvada  CO            318   39      234       26:27.30      8:32/M
      16    Derek Gearhart                                         1245   36      257       26:54.79      8:41/M
      17    joe gill                                               1233   36      307       28:09.54      9:05/M
      18    Casey Unverzagt                   Grove City  PA        792   35      333       28:35.42      9:13/M
      19    Gerardo Ruiz                      Greenville  PA        844   39      335       28:36.64      9:14/M
      20    Tony Hurl                         Sharpsville  PA       462   36      357       28:58.89      9:21/M
      21    Shawn Algoe                       Mercer  PA            235   35      404       29:58.85      9:40/M
      22    Frank Vranovich                   New Wilmington  PA    287   35      443       30:53.25      9:58/M
      23    Chris Starcher                    Greenville  PA        332   38      468       31:32.54     10:10/M
      24    Jeremiah Davies                   Hermitage  PA         736   36      469       31:35.17     10:11/M
      25    Jonathan Adkins                   Dublin  OH            457   39      477       31:49.37     10:16/M
      26    Nick Belik                        Marysville  OH        154   36      494       32:08.86     10:22/M
      27    Greg Schmitt                      Pittsburgh  PA        784   35      519       32:32.48     10:30/M
      28    christopher o'neill                                    1091   36      529       32:42.29     10:33/M
      29    Adam Budny                        Duncansville  PA      129   39      534       32:51.43     10:36/M
      30    Shawn Bresnahan                   Transfer  PA          938   36      634       35:05.92     11:19/M
      31    Tom Redi                                               1275   37      745       38:39.69     12:28/M
      32    Jeremy Fredell                    Powell  OH            777   38      794       41:09.28     13:16/M
      33    ben logan                         Hubbard  OH          1031   37      835       43:14.79     13:57/M
      34    Alex Blauser                      Girard  OH            196   39      852       44:10.33     14:15/M
      35    Chad Sheasley                     Hermitage  PA         438   36      885       45:35.81     14:42/M
      36    Clayton Sheasley Iii              Hermitage  PA         437   39      901       46:08.29     14:53/M
      37    Cory Beck                         Pulaski  PA             3   39      920       47:08.81     15:12/M
      38    Josh Fredell                      Arlington Heights     711   38     1009       52:15.60     16:51/M
      39    Mark Frengel                      Nw Castle  PA        911   38     1020       53:05.55     17:07/M
      40    Michael Weiser                    West Middlesex  PA    401   37     1148       59:11.87     19:05/M
      41    Jimmy Mccrillis                   Sharpsville  PA       700   35     1154       59:41.22     19:15/M
      42    Gary Bacon                        Baltimore  MD         562   37     1159     1:01:04.52     19:42/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    todd perren                                             992   41       17       18:16.50      5:54/M
       2    Jacob Smith                       Mercer  PA            960   40       24       18:36.60      6:00/M
       3    Everett Briggs                                         1102   40       29       19:07.59      6:10/M
       4    ralph smith                                            1032   44       54       20:58.26      6:46/M
       5    Santiago Solares                                        984   43       71       21:55.76      7:04/M
       6    Jon Olin                          Shelburne  VT          42   40      134       24:04.52      7:46/M
       7    alex collins                                           1041   44      260       27:00.33      8:43/M
       8    David Martin                      Hermitage  PA         650   44      282       27:39.28      8:55/M
       9    Brian Buchan                      Grove City  PA        422   43      303       28:07.38      9:04/M
      10    Rich Evans                                             1216   42      366       29:18.44      9:27/M
      11    Alfred Schnabel                   Cranberry Township     73   40      464       31:24.54     10:08/M
      12    Matt Chlpka                       Hermitage  PA          90   42      467       31:32.16     10:10/M
      13    Todd Padenich                     Richmond  VA          669   40      680       36:26.65     11:45/M
      14    Raul Leoni                                             1277   40      727       37:57.79     12:15/M
      15    Michael Yates                     Harrisville  PA       433   42      757       39:16.18     12:40/M
      16    Aaron Smith                       Hermitage  PA         897   44      894       45:55.39     14:49/M
      17    Jamie Diefenderfer                Greenville  PA        501   40      942       48:36.34     15:41/M
      18    Nathan Floyd                      Sharon  PA            430   40      948       48:58.55     15:48/M
      19    Doug Zahniser                     Pawhatan  VA           19   42     1086       56:12.86     18:08/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Black                        Sharon  PA            646   47       69       21:47.53      7:02/M
       2    Nate Bell                                              1117   48      132       24:03.52      7:45/M
       3    Robert Knapp                      Sharpsville  PA       608   48      162       25:00.22      8:04/M
       4    Bruce Kemp                        Shinglehouse  PA      392   45      180       25:25.11      8:12/M
       5    dennis Hunter                                          1099   46      200       25:46.11      8:19/M
       6    Jay Williams                      Sandy lake  PA        947   47      227       26:18.53      8:29/M
       7    Harry Pasku                       Hubbard  OH           915   46      263       27:11.52      8:46/M
       8    David George                                           1268   49      270       27:20.98      8:49/M
       9    tim coryea                                             1016   45      276       27:27.28      8:51/M
      10    Patrick Callihan                  Youngstown  OH        360   49      284       27:41.46      8:56/M
      11    Scott Grooms                      Slippery Rock  PA     553   45      294       27:59.34      9:02/M
      12    Larry Mattocks                                         1021   49      299       28:02.64      9:03/M
      13    John Sankovich                    Arlington  VA         162   48      322       28:28.71      9:11/M
      14    Tracy Hemminger                   West Middlesex  PA    653   47      340       28:41.34      9:15/M
      15    philip redmond                    Hermitage  PA        1168   49      376       29:36.95      9:33/M
      16    David Cook                                             1257   49      383       29:44.44      9:35/M
      17    John Mcconnell                    Blairsville  PA      1144   45      397       29:54.73      9:39/M
      18    Aaron Cook                        Mercer  PA            812   45      401       29:57.56      9:40/M
      19    richard rumelfanger               Hermitage  PA        1073   47      482       31:52.73     10:17/M
      20    Don Cameron                                             967   47      592       33:56.88     10:57/M
      21    Scott Kaiser                      Scott Twp  PA         377   48      612       34:30.92     11:08/M
      22    James Rowe                        Greenville  PA         38   46      654       35:32.43     11:28/M
      23    Patrick Wallace                   York  PA              533   48      673       36:07.17     11:39/M
      24    Larry Marshall                    Overland Park  KS     878   48      693       36:54.56     11:54/M
      25    Chris Morse                                            1163   45      704       37:06.56     11:58/M
      26    Justin Ewing                      Boise  ID             527   48      715       37:43.78     12:10/M
      27    Tedd Nesbit                       Grove City  PA        906   49      722       37:48.33     12:12/M
      28    David Cunningham                  Brookfield  OH         94   46      739       38:19.66     12:22/M
      29    Patrick Myers                     Poland  OH             80   47      776       39:52.57     12:52/M
      30    brent hanley                                           1228   45      813       42:12.74     13:37/M
      31    Aaron O'brien                                          1156   48      893       45:52.80     14:48/M
      32    Frank Hricik                      Sharon  PA            839   47      938       48:23.85     15:36/M
      33    Don Steenson                      Plymouth  MN          556   46      965       50:28.11     16:17/M
      34    Bryan Miller                      Greenville  PA        296   49     1054       54:50.84     17:41/M
      35    Paul Abbott                       Hermitage  PA         132   46     1111       57:34.87     18:34/M
      36    Drew Kortyna                      Strongsville  OH      596   48     1161     1:01:04.93     19:42/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Stainbrook                  Greenville  PA        425   54       84       22:23.51      7:13/M
       2    Dave Gill                                              1211   52      129       23:55.62      7:43/M
       3    Dave Mason                        Hollywood  MD        1194   54      141       24:14.23      7:49/M
       4    Jim Douglas                                            1104   54      152       24:40.52      7:57/M
       5    Steve Schurko                                          1087   54      188       25:34.92      8:15/M
       6    Mike Shannon                                           1116   53      221       26:09.28      8:26/M
       7    bill cimino                                             991   51      229       26:19.75      8:29/M
       8    Gregory Andreyko                                       1052   51      275       27:24.67      8:50/M
       9    Tim Higgins                                            1100   52      287       27:44.28      8:57/M
      10    David Getway                      Sharpsville  PA       643   50      324       28:29.11      9:11/M
      11    Bill Mcconnell                                         1165   52      338       28:39.79      9:15/M
      12    Daniel Cerroni                    Sharon  PA            630   54      347       28:50.29      9:18/M
      13    Matt Liburdi                                           1151   52      361       29:12.54      9:25/M
      14    Doug Heverly                                            961   50      371       29:26.37      9:30/M
      15    Doug Heverly                      Greenvile  PA          36   50      372       29:26.62      9:30/M
      16    Dave O'hare                       Bay Village  OH       255   54      381       29:41.66      9:35/M
      17    Bryan Marriotti                   Sharpsville  PA       479   50      393       29:51.28      9:38/M
      18    Jay Elliott                                            1139   51      400       29:56.55      9:39/M
      19    mike garasic                                           1147   50      405       30:03.54      9:42/M
      20    David Stoudt                      Atlanta  GA           569   52      421       30:22.43      9:48/M
      21    Gary Calleja                                           1137   54      425       30:30.78      9:50/M
      22    Marcus Lemke                      Leonardtown  MD       581   51      439       30:46.54      9:55/M
      23    Gene Bianco                       Hermitage  PA         535   53      524       32:38.53     10:32/M
      24    Lee Earnhardt                     Fowler  OH            577   54      535       32:51.80     10:36/M
      25    Joe Stephenson                    Hermitage  PA         899   51      539       32:54.31     10:37/M
      26    Robert Tate                       Boardman  OH          745   51      542       33:02.80     10:39/M
      27    Paul Diaz                         Hermitage  PA         703   50      543       33:03.29     10:40/M
      28    Dan Eppley                        Greenville  PA        241   50      559       33:20.20     10:45/M
      29    Todd Coryce                                            1122   54      651       35:26.31     11:26/M
      30    Scott Dring                                            1096   50      660       35:46.77     11:32/M
      31    Rob Chiodo                        Hermitage  PA         460   51      690       36:43.45     11:51/M
      32    Kyle Ward                         Hermitage  PA          32   50      721       37:48.23     12:12/M
      33    Darin Flower                      Sharon  PA            362   54      753       38:59.46     12:35/M
      34    dan ritenour                                           1188   52      807       41:52.32     13:30/M
      35    Steve Pinney                      Greenville  PA         22   52     1023       53:29.47     17:15/M
      36    Steven Gore                       Hermitage  PA         106   51     1066       55:31.32     17:55/M
      37    Timothy Hankinson                 Mercer  PA            137   51     1109       57:34.13     18:34/M
      38    Tom Berger                        Hampton  NJ           157   53     1113       57:35.98     18:35/M
      39    John Kempe                        Hubbard  OH           819   52     1174     1:03:05.85     20:21/M
      40    Steve Senediak                    Hubbard  OH           818   53     1175     1:03:06.49     20:21/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Osborne                      Hermitage  PA         833   58       93       22:47.36      7:21/M
       2    Michael Kifer Sr                  Hermitage  PA         602   57      113       23:30.27      7:35/M
       3    Jay Leipheimer                    Hermitage  PA         715   55      145       24:23.76      7:52/M
       4    richard feldmiller                                     1187   58      155       24:49.16      8:00/M
       5    jed davis                                              1182   55      194       25:40.61      8:17/M
       6    Donald Guthrie                    Hadley  PA            639   58      212       26:03.22      8:24/M
       7    Jeff Laslow                       Hermitage  PA         752   58      329       28:32.53      9:12/M
       8    Bruce Willner                     Youngstown  OH        150   58      363       29:14.76      9:26/M
       9    John Breese                       Mercer  PA            290   58      389       29:48.23      9:37/M
      10    dan zippie                        Hermitage  PA        1026   59      406       30:04.29      9:42/M
      11    chuck fromm                       Hermitage  PA        1236   59      435       30:42.79      9:54/M
      12    Cody Evans                                             1215   55      547       33:13.67     10:43/M
      13    bill dodd                         Sharon  PA           1167   57      548       33:14.28     10:43/M
      14    Raymond Vamosi                    Sharpsville  PA       300   56      623       34:53.11     11:15/M
      15    john evans                        Carlow               1001   55      726       37:57.00     12:15/M
      16    Allen Morrill                     Greenville  PA        678   56      766       39:27.77     12:44/M
      17    Marty Wimer                                             934   57      772       39:42.32     12:48/M
      18    Richard Chambers                  Fowler  OH             67   56      780       40:20.45     13:01/M
      19    chuck dodd                                             1199   56      800       41:15.41     13:18/M
      20    greg needler                                           1308   58      847       43:51.58     14:09/M
      21    John Franek                       Sharon  PA            621   59      869       44:56.56     14:30/M
      22    Lee Mccrillis                     Greenville  PA        698   57      926       47:25.72     15:18/M
      23    Kimberly Hartle                   West Middlesex  PA    451   57      981       51:06.61     16:29/M
      24    Chuck Gearhart                                         1067   59      982       51:14.44     16:32/M
      25    John Houy                         Hilliard  OH          659   55     1000       51:54.79     16:45/M
      26    Joe Reed                          Colchester  CT        695   59     1026       53:40.68     17:19/M
      27    Jim Mccrillis                     Sharpsville  PA       701   56     1031       53:55.61     17:24/M
      28    Jim Pittock                       Greenville  PA        316   57     1034       54:05.58     17:27/M
      29    Doug Hazlett                      West Middlesex  PA    193   57     1042       54:14.12     17:30/M
      30    John Sestak                       Grove City  PA        682   59     1060       55:18.87     17:50/M
      31    Paul Mcsherry                     Sharon  PA            505   55     1063       55:23.12     17:52/M
      32    Rick Whenky                                            1256   55     1081       56:09.80     18:07/M
      33    Bryan Shannon                     Greenville  PA         15   56     1087       56:12.86     18:08/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Adams                        New Castle  PA        122   62      375       29:35.33      9:33/M
       2    Robert Clark                      Oil City  PA          399   64      379       29:39.79      9:34/M
       3    Robert Wheeler                                          946   62      395       29:53.72      9:38/M
       4    John Logan                        Hubbard  OH           658   61      410       30:08.54      9:43/M
       5    martin capoferri                                       1003   62      478       31:49.44     10:16/M
       6    Bob Mcvey                         Hermitage  PA         572   64      541       32:59.59     10:38/M
       7    Peter Olshavsky Iii               Hermitage  PA          95   64      599       34:09.71     11:01/M
       8    Billy Reiter                      Hermitage  PA         622   64      622       34:51.59     11:15/M
       9    Joe Banas                         Hermitage  PA         455   62      668       35:53.61     11:35/M
      10    Dan Rotunno                       Hermitage Pa  PA       46   62      691       36:46.66     11:52/M
      11    Ben Houston                       Hermitage  PA         252   61      784       40:30.82     13:04/M
      12    Gary Salatino Sr.                 West Middlesex  PA    317   61      850       43:57.97     14:11/M
      13    Art Heckathorn                    Sharpsville  PA       410   63      886       45:35.84     14:42/M
      14    Randy Carnino                     Hermitage  PA         327   61      892       45:52.39     14:48/M
      15    Bruce Mccann                      Greenville  PA        110   61      896       45:56.78     14:49/M
      16    thomas brown                                           1080   64      998       51:48.69     16:43/M
      17    John Clements                                          1244   63     1004       52:03.37     16:47/M
      18    Daniel Donaldson                  Greenville  PA        744   61     1005       52:07.86     16:49/M
      19    john m. olson                                          1232   62     1059       55:07.31     17:47/M
      20    David Mackin                      Vienna  OH           1044   62     1083       56:11.23     18:07/M
      21    Dave Peretic                                            997   61     1085       56:11.84     18:07/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Albert Schmalzried                                     1208   65      183       25:29.60      8:13/M
       2    Larry Stefanick                                        1155   69      315       28:20.96      9:08/M
       3    Tony Sunseri                      Grove City  PA          8   67      360       29:09.69      9:24/M
       4    Chuck Baith                       Ligonier  PA           78   65      408       30:06.17      9:43/M
       5    Mike Chewar                       Ponte Vedra  FL        64   66      428       30:32.85      9:51/M
       6    Art Sperring                      Hermitage  PA         375   65      445       30:55.49      9:58/M
       7    John Williams                     Sharon  PA            524   66      681       36:27.54     11:45/M
       8    harold schwartz                                        1043   66      728       37:59.57     12:15/M
       9    Randy Simmons                     Hermitage  PA         253   68      786       40:31.71     13:04/M
      10    Darrell Kougher                   Greenville  PA        547   68      819       42:25.59     13:41/M
      11    daniel l. taylor                                       1198   65      872       45:01.21     14:31/M
      12    William Welsh                     Transfer  PA          364   68      883       45:25.83     14:39/M
      13    George O'leary                    Sharpsville  PA       280   68      944       48:56.10     15:47/M
      14    Gene Duffy                        Salida  CO            120   66     1057       55:05.67     17:46/M
      15    Mark Snyder                       Hermitage  PA         212   66     1077       55:56.18     18:03/M
      16    Ken Gawne                         Hermitage  PA         182   68     1103       56:48.95     18:19/M
      17    Frank Matune                                           1036   68     1127       58:24.38     18:50/M
      18    William Wingard                   Greenville  PA        648   65     1156     1:00:37.39     19:33/M
      19    George Fleet                      Hermitage  PA         933   68     1162     1:01:10.88     19:44/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Cooper                                           1209   70      225       26:11.53      8:27/M
       2    William Hazlett                   Mercer  PA            224   70      432       30:36.44      9:52/M
       3    Earl Hunter                                             953   73      625       34:57.59     11:16/M
       4    curtis cooper                                          1235   71      767       39:28.98     12:44/M
       5    Allen Coccia                      Sharon  PA            246   72      871       45:00.41     14:31/M
       6    Sonny Shannon                     Grenville  PA          21   79     1089       56:15.12     18:09/M

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lloyd Meyer                       Greenville  PA         20   83      720       37:47.21     12:11/M
       2    Morren Greenburg                  Hermitage  PA         201   84      752       38:54.99     12:33/M