GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2016


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Barrett Kemp                      Shinglehouse  PA      393    22   M       1 Top Fin            15:35.99      5:02/M
      2    Craig Kaiser                      Lancaster  NY         199    22   M       2 Top Fin            16:13.48      5:14/M
      3    logan lukonic                                          1025    17   M       3 Top Fin            17:13.75      5:33/M
      4    Scooby Dooby                                           1127    35   M       4 Top Fin            17:17.45      5:35/M
      5    Matthew Puleio                    Meadville  PA         171    12   M       5 Top Fin            17:28.40      5:38/M
      6    Eric Grasso                       Allston  MA           286    24   M       6 Top Fin            17:41.30      5:42/M
      7    Kevin Reno                        Mercer  PA           1057    21   M       1 20-24              17:44.42      5:43/M
      8    Rick Lape                         Hubbard  OH           791    28   M       1 25-29              17:56.25      5:47/M
      9    Cody Schreiber                    Geneva               1005    21   M       2 20-24              17:57.70      5:47/M
     10    logan hogue                       Lakeview              993    15   M       1 15-19              17:58.26      5:48/M
     11    Justin Reno                       Mercer               1062    17   M       2 15-19              17:58.32      5:48/M
     12    matt taylor                       Hickory              1024    18   M       3 15-19              18:01.18      5:49/M
     13    Christopher Drozynski             Stoneboro  PA         725    18   M       4 15-19              18:07.94      5:51/M
     14    Alex Mccann                       Greenville  PA        111    22   M       3 20-24              18:10.80      5:52/M
     15    Mike Derrick                      Pittsburgh  PA          1    27   M       2 25-29              18:13.40      5:53/M
     16    caleb bickel                                            971    20   M       4 20-24              18:13.89      5:53/M
     17    todd perren                                             992    41   M       1 40-44              18:16.50      5:54/M
     18    John Schmalzried                  Niles  OH            1238    27   M       3 25-29              18:19.50      5:55/M
     19    Chad Grandy                                            1050    17   M       5 15-19              18:27.31      5:57/M
     20    Clark Mcquiston                   Hermitage  PA         191    17   M       6 15-19              18:30.50      5:58/M
     21    anthony costa jr.                                      1009    21   M       5 20-24              18:32.75      5:59/M
     22    Brett Whittly                                          1207    19   M       7 15-19              18:33.22      5:59/M
     23    Josh Fabian                       Sharpsville  PA       294    30   M       1 30-34              18:33.84      5:59/M
     24    Jacob Smith                       Mercer  PA            960    40   M       2 40-44              18:36.60      6:00/M
     25    Kendra Pyne                       Hermitage  PA          59    24   F       1 Top Fin            18:38.94      6:01/M
     26    Jason Guthrie                     Clarks Mills  PA      638    38   M       1 35-39              18:49.38      6:04/M
     27    Maxx Palisin                      Sharon                982    18   M       8 15-19              18:58.17      6:07/M
     28    Jarron Mihoci                     Hartstown  PA         886    17   M       9 15-19              19:03.23      6:09/M
     29    Everett Briggs                                         1102    40   M       3 40-44              19:07.59      6:10/M
     30    dale nestor                       Wilmington           1008    15   M      10 15-19              19:19.98      6:14/M
     31    danielle pepe                                           976    26   F       2 Top Fin            19:23.85      6:15/M
     32    John Erdesky, Iii                 Hermitage  PA         345    38   M       2 35-39              19:24.87      6:15/M
     33    dakota schuring                   Wilmington            994    15   M      11 15-19              19:31.76      6:18/M
     34    William Divens                                         1203    15   M      12 15-19              19:33.44      6:18/M
     35    Richard Chambers                  Canfield  OH           66    31   M       2 30-34              19:35.68      6:19/M
     36    Gianna Guerino                    Farrell  PA           632    37   F       3 Top Fin            19:43.47      6:22/M
     37    Tyler McClimans                   PSU-Behrend          1111    22   M       6 20-24              19:55.68      6:25/M
     38    Jimmy Holl                                             1265    31   M       3 30-34              19:58.94      6:26/M
     39    Mary Beth Acker                   New Wilmington  PA    369    37   F       4 Top Fin            20:00.50      6:27/M
     40    Chris Irwin                       Pittsburgh  PA       1000    34   M       4 30-34              20:02.59      6:28/M
     41    Christopher Mccann                Greenville  PA        112    20   M       7 20-24              20:05.68      6:29/M
     42    Jacob Houy                        Hilliard  OH          663    20   M       8 20-24              20:06.26      6:29/M
     43    Matthew Jordan                    Hickory              1218    14   M       1 12-14              20:08.72      6:30/M
     44    Noah Bianco                       Hermitage  PA         432    19   M      13 15-19              20:09.73      6:30/M
     45    Joey Grim                         Lakeview              983    15   M      14 15-19              20:12.58      6:31/M
     46    David Snyder                      Hadley  PA           1045    38   M       3 35-39              20:13.59      6:31/M
     47    parker redmond                                         1170    17   M      15 15-19              20:18.26      6:33/M
     48    Jake Wiley                        Sharpsville  PA       571    16   M      16 15-19              20:21.97      6:34/M
     49    kenneth bickel                    Slippery Rock         969    13   M       2 12-14              20:24.63      6:35/M
     50    Gianna Labbiento                  Sharon  PA            389    13   F       5 Top Fin            20:26.51      6:35/M
     51    Jessica Ramsey                    Sharon  PA            509    26   F       6 Top Fin            20:33.97      6:38/M
     52    Jake Winter                       WEST PITTSBURGH  PA  1246    23   M       9 20-24              20:41.26      6:40/M
     53    Brandon Frazier                   Brookfield  OH        679    31   M       5 30-34              20:54.26      6:45/M
     54    ralph smith                                            1032    44   M       4 40-44              20:58.26      6:46/M
     55    Christine Potsubay                Volant  PA            800    21   F       1 20-24              21:00.81      6:46/M
     56    Meaera Shannon                    Conneaut Lake  PA     265    13   F       1 12-14              21:03.11      6:47/M
     57    jacob rumelfanger                 Hickory              1071    16   M      17 15-19              21:09.63      6:49/M
     58    lauren mehler                                           981    14   F       2 12-14              21:17.97      6:52/M
     59    Ethan Crecraft                    Hubbard  OH           860    17   M      18 15-19              21:21.26      6:53/M
     60    Levi Canon                        West Middlesex  PA    868    21   M      10 20-24              21:24.11      6:54/M
     61    Michael Kifer Jr                  Hermitage  PA         604    19   M      19 15-19              21:25.95      6:55/M
     62    Jacob Unverdorben                 West Middlesex       1223    18   M      20 15-19              21:26.26      6:55/M
     63    Bobby Dicks                       New Castle  PA        149    13   M       3 12-14              21:29.19      6:56/M
     64    kristen white                                          1090    18   F       1 15-19              21:31.22      6:56/M
     65    Molly Yasnowski                   Sharpsville  PA       931    13   F       3 12-14              21:36.93      6:58/M
     66    Kayla Schiestle                   Stoneboro  PA         779    25   F       1 25-29              21:39.98      6:59/M
     67    Jena Day                          Sharon  PA            902    13   F       4 12-14              21:40.19      6:59/M
     68    Wyatt Guthrie                     Clarks Mills  PA      640    15   M      21 15-19              21:43.15      7:00/M
     69    John Black                        Sharon  PA            646    47   M       1 45-49              21:47.53      7:02/M
     70    Erica Puleio                      Meadville  PA         170    14   F       5 12-14              21:50.51      7:03/M
     71    Santiago Solares                                        984    43   M       5 40-44              21:55.76      7:04/M
     72    Raeann Erdesky                    Hermitage  PA         346    35   F       1 35-39              21:58.50      7:05/M
     73    Niko Boccuzzi                                          1279    27   M       4 25-29              22:02.95      7:06/M
     74    Madison Przicina                                       1196    20   F       2 20-24              22:04.77      7:07/M
     75    Bradley Calleja                                        1119    20   M      11 20-24              22:04.77      7:07/M
     76    Emma Pringle                      West Middlesex        955    14   F       6 12-14              22:07.25      7:08/M
     77    Andrew Welch                      Farmdale  OH          741    17   M      22 15-19              22:11.11      7:09/M
     78    Clayton Jablonski                 Burghill  OH          152    15   M      23 15-19              22:11.12      7:09/M
     79    Brenda Kemp                       Shinglehouse  PA      391    45   F       1 45-49              22:13.57      7:10/M
     80    Phil Ramsey                       Sharon  PA            510    26   M       5 25-29              22:18.46      7:12/M
     81    Rob Shulik                        Pittsburgh  PA        343    34   M       6 30-34              22:19.27      7:12/M
     82    noah krantz                       Commodore Perry      1061    15   M      24 15-19              22:20.70      7:12/M
     83    Mouad Elouaddi                                         1129    18   M      25 15-19              22:21.72      7:13/M
     84    Larry Stainbrook                  Greenville  PA        425    54   M       1 50-54              22:23.51      7:13/M
     85    Gary Puleio                       Meadville  PA         168    38   M       4 35-39              22:26.38      7:14/M
     86    Bryce Blauser                     Girard  OH            197    17   M      26 15-19              22:27.77      7:15/M
     87    Michael Eppley                    Greenville  PA        244    17   M      27 15-19              22:38.13      7:18/M
     88    Hayden Kaiser                     Delaware  OH          974    16   M      28 15-19              22:40.25      7:19/M
     89    Darlene Lenzi                     HERMITAGE  PA        1128    38   F       2 35-39              22:40.65      7:19/M
     90    Valerie Christoff                 Ligonier  PA         1049    46   F       2 45-49              22:40.76      7:19/M
     91    Amy Pagac                         Boardman  OH         1320    33   F       1 30-34              22:45.27      7:20/M
     92    Morgan Grandy                     Sharpsville  PA        62    25   F       2 25-29              22:46.12      7:21/M
     93    Mark Osborne                      Hermitage  PA         833    58   M       1 55-59              22:47.36      7:21/M
     94    Morgan Siebka                     Slippery Rock  PA     869    21   F       3 20-24              22:50.42      7:22/M
     95    ethan wilson                                           1234    22   M      12 20-24              22:50.42      7:22/M
     96    Drew Kaiser                       Mt Home  ID           378    24   M      13 20-24              22:55.27      7:24/M
     97    Madison Manning                   Sharpsville  PA       515    15   F       2 15-19              22:55.50      7:24/M
     98    connor casteel                    Grove City Area      1079    13   M       4 12-14              23:01.10      7:25/M
     99    Alexander Hrishenko               Pulaski  PA           705    17   M      29 15-19              23:03.48      7:26/M
    100    Brandon Vuich                     Hermitage  PA         543    35   M       5 35-39              23:04.49      7:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jill Takach                       Grove City  PA        489    50   F       1 50-54              23:07.52      7:27/M
    102    John Devlin                       West Middlesex  PA    321    18   M      30 15-19              23:08.97      7:28/M
    103    Triston Beck                      Pulaski  PA             4    18   M      31 15-19              23:09.17      7:28/M
    104    Adam Tarr                                              1321    33   M       7 30-34              23:09.53      7:28/M
    105    braden hanahan                    West Middlesex       1225    15   M      32 15-19              23:10.20      7:28/M
    106    Nick Romero                       Upland  CA             30    35   M       6 35-39              23:12.24      7:29/M
    107    Alex Raup                         Greenville  PA        308    29   M       6 25-29              23:13.77      7:29/M
    108    Jason Devlin                      West Middlesex  PA    319    24   M      14 20-24              23:14.76      7:30/M
    109    Danielle Williams                 Lakeview  PA          950    15   F       3 15-19              23:19.27      7:31/M
    110    Kiefer Guthrie                    Clarks Mills  PA      641    14   M       5 12-14              23:21.41      7:32/M
    111    Will Zachrich                     Fredonia  PA         1023    38   M       7 35-39              23:23.24      7:33/M
    112    Adam Marshall                     Overland Park  KS     880    14   M       6 12-14              23:23.47      7:33/M
    113    Michael Kifer Sr                  Hermitage  PA         602    57   M       2 55-59              23:30.27      7:35/M
    114    Todd Davies                       Hermitage  PA          92    31   M       8 30-34              23:30.94      7:35/M
    115    Kristine Sheppard                                      1131    37   F       3 35-39              23:31.52      7:35/M
    116    Josh Robertson                                         1158    18   M      33 15-19              23:31.98      7:35/M
    117    Jaime Burolette                                        1086    18   F       4 15-19              23:32.17      7:35/M
    118    Jacob Eppley                      Greenville  PA        245    14   M       7 12-14              23:32.82      7:35/M
    119    Mary Kate Breese                  Mercer  PA            293    25   F       3 25-29              23:33.39      7:36/M
    120    Caitlin Zarecky                   Hermitage  PA         601    27   F       4 25-29              23:38.94      7:37/M
    121    Jonathan Jewett                   Sharpsville  PA       371    10   M       1  8-11              23:39.10      7:38/M
    122    Hunter Michaels                                        1161    17   M      34 15-19              23:44.77      7:39/M
    123    Kari Lape                         Hubbard  OH           790    27   F       5 25-29              23:45.77      7:40/M
    124    jared pepe                                              975    31   M       9 30-34              23:46.66      7:40/M
    125    Dylan Cerroni                     Sharon  PA            631    20   M      15 20-24              23:46.77      7:40/M
    126    Douglas Maxwell                   Lakeview              998    15   M      35 15-19              23:51.27      7:42/M
    127    Braden Telesz                     Sharpsville  PA       674    35   M       8 35-39              23:52.27      7:42/M
    128    Ian Miller                        16125  PA             298    16   M      36 15-19              23:54.27      7:43/M
    129    Dave Gill                                              1211    52   M       2 50-54              23:55.62      7:43/M
    130    sean zippie                       Hermitage  PA        1029    25   M       7 25-29              23:59.47      7:44/M
    131    Hannah Wagner                     Greenville  PA        144    13   F       7 12-14              24:00.48      7:45/M
    132    Nate Bell                                              1117    48   M       2 45-49              24:03.52      7:45/M
    133    Hanna Drozynski                   Stoneboro  PA         726    17   F       5 15-19              24:03.76      7:45/M
    134    Jon Olin                          Shelburne  VT          42    40   M       6 40-44              24:04.52      7:46/M
    135    Kellen Dejulia                    Sharpsville  PA      1037    12   M       8 12-14              24:05.17      7:46/M
    136    Rachel Mettee                     Hermitage  PA         735    20   F       4 20-24              24:07.61      7:47/M
    137    Brady Reefer                      Sharpsville  PA       592    19   M      37 15-19              24:11.27      7:48/M
    138    Lori Masters                      New Wilmington  PA    153    49   F       3 45-49              24:11.30      7:48/M
    139    Rob Black                                              1253    37   M       9 35-39              24:11.88      7:48/M
    140    logan davis                                            1181    14   F       8 12-14              24:13.49      7:49/M
    141    Dave Mason                        Hollywood  MD        1194    54   M       3 50-54              24:14.23      7:49/M
    142    Joseph Bornes                     Sharpsville  PA       852    16   M      38 15-19              24:14.27      7:49/M
    143    Regis Capoferri                   Volant  PA            664    16   M      39 15-19              24:14.51      7:49/M
    144    John Grexa                        Masury  OH            740    15   M      40 15-19              24:18.52      7:50/M
    145    Jay Leipheimer                    Hermitage  PA         715    55   M       3 55-59              24:23.76      7:52/M
    146    Marcus Sonoga                     Hermitage  PA         384    22   M      16 20-24              24:24.53      7:52/M
    147    Ashley Gargasz-Holl                                    1264    33   F       2 30-34              24:26.20      7:53/M
    148    Stefen Pontius                                         1053    19   M      41 15-19              24:26.77      7:53/M
    149    Tricia Dye                        Hermitage  PA         269    42   F       1 40-44              24:28.26      7:54/M
    150    Rachel Bauer                      Vowinckel  PA         145    13   F       9 12-14              24:30.27      7:54/M
    151    Lindsey Swanson                   Brookfield  OH        469    21   F       5 20-24              24:31.70      7:55/M
    152    Jim Douglas                                            1104    54   M       4 50-54              24:40.52      7:57/M
    153    Jessica Logue                     Hermitage  PA          49    35   F       4 35-39              24:44.95      7:59/M
    154    Lia Bartholomew                   Mercer  PA            882    11   F       1  8-11              24:47.52      8:00/M
    155    richard feldmiller                                     1187    58   M       4 55-59              24:49.16      8:00/M
    156    Michael339 Birmingham             Hubbard  OH           707    39   M      10 35-39              24:51.27      8:01/M
    157    Anne Shannon                                           1114    50   F       2 50-54              24:51.48      8:01/M
    158    Lauren Shingledecker              West Middlesex  PA    285    24   F       6 20-24              24:52.77      8:01/M
    159    Shawn Goehring                    Upland  CA             29    29   M       8 25-29              24:58.60      8:03/M
    160    Keane Cropp                       Clarks Mills  PA      871    16   M      42 15-19              24:59.22      8:04/M
    161    Nick Schell                                            1202    16   M      43 15-19              24:59.77      8:04/M
    162    Robert Knapp                      Sharpsville  PA       608    48   M       3 45-49              25:00.22      8:04/M
    163    Nate White                        Hadley  PA           1224    21   M      17 20-24              25:01.29      8:04/M
    164    Will Rodgers                      Clarks Mills  PA      873    15   M      44 15-19              25:01.47      8:04/M
    165    Jared Mink                        Clarks Mills  PA      875    16   M      45 15-19              25:02.78      8:05/M
    166    Roman Klaric                                           1056    23   M      18 20-24              25:02.78      8:05/M
    167    Blaze Knight                                           1222    11   M       2  8-11              25:02.90      8:05/M
    168    Karson Cropp                      Clarks Mills  PA      872    13   M       9 12-14              25:03.32      8:05/M
    169    Kody Cropp                        Clarks Mills  PA      870    19   M      46 15-19              25:03.77      8:05/M
    170    Luke Scott                        Clarks Mills  PA      874    15   M      47 15-19              25:05.13      8:05/M
    171    Sarah Pesek                       Mercer  PA            416    35   F       5 35-39              25:06.52      8:06/M
    172    Kevin Callinan                    Worthington  OH       484    36   M      11 35-39              25:08.52      8:06/M
    173    Angela Bour                       Hermitage  PA         769    22   F       7 20-24              25:10.45      8:07/M
    174    Kelly Manning                                          1164    28   M       9 25-29              25:11.27      8:07/M
    175    Morgan Aloi                                            1046    12   F      10 12-14              25:12.86      8:08/M
    176    Matt Rose                         Grove City  OH        755    39   M      12 35-39              25:13.93      8:08/M
    177    Sydney Stainbrook                 Greenville  PA        426    14   F      11 12-14              25:16.25      8:09/M
    178    paula bittler                                          1140    48   F       4 45-49              25:17.18      8:09/M
    179    Sarah Boccieri                                         1273    16   F       6 15-19              25:19.27      8:10/M
    180    Bruce Kemp                        Shinglehouse  PA      392    45   M       4 45-49              25:25.11      8:12/M
    181    Jeremy Laird                                           1197    25   M      10 25-29              25:26.53      8:12/M
    182    Peter Messina                     Sharon  PA           1243    24   M      19 20-24              25:29.20      8:13/M
    183    Albert Schmalzried                                     1208    65   M       1 65-69              25:29.60      8:13/M
    184    Brett Mcbride                     Hermitage  PA         185    20   M      20 20-24              25:30.12      8:14/M
    185    Sydney Hunter                     Mcmurray  PA          383    14   F      12 12-14              25:30.29      8:14/M
    186    Marlee Hunter                     Mcmurray  PA          382    12   F      13 12-14              25:30.62      8:14/M
    187    Shaila Shannon                    Conneaut Lake  PA     266    16   F       7 15-19              25:34.51      8:15/M
    188    Steve Schurko                                          1087    54   M       5 50-54              25:34.92      8:15/M
    189    Michael Anderson                  Hubbard  OH           576    13   M      10 12-14              25:35.93      8:15/M
    190    Benton Pasku                      Hubbard  OH           914    16   M      48 15-19              25:35.94      8:15/M
    191    Anthony Gioan                     West Middlesex       1110    15   M      49 15-19              25:36.15      8:15/M
    192    Lori Tumpak                                            1048    42   F       2 40-44              25:37.77      8:16/M
    193    Joe Knott                         West Middlesex  PA   1252    30   M      10 30-34              25:39.79      8:16/M
    194    jed davis                                              1182    55   M       5 55-59              25:40.61      8:17/M
    195    Jenna Grandy                      Sharpsville  PA       390    23   F       8 20-24              25:41.63      8:17/M
    196    Braden Balaski                                         1013    10   M       3  8-11              25:42.63      8:17/M
    197    Connor Grossman                                        1085    12   M      11 12-14              25:43.27      8:18/M
    198    Joe Gioan                                              1109    38   M      13 35-39              25:44.46      8:18/M
    199    Tyler Smith                       Canon Mac             958    18   M      50 15-19              25:45.29      8:18/M
    200    dennis Hunter                                          1099    46   M       5 45-49              25:46.11      8:19/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Becki Williams                    Sandy Lake  PA        948    43   F       3 40-44              25:48.77      8:19/M
    202    Nikita Miller                     Greenville  PA        295    14   M      12 12-14              25:49.28      8:20/M
    203    Tracie English                    Greenville  PA        935    33   F       3 30-34              25:50.18      8:20/M
    204    Kathleen Kosmowski                Hermitage  PA         690    16   F       8 15-19              25:51.20      8:20/M
    205    Bobbi Jo Cathcart                 Mcdonald  OH          783    25   F       6 25-29              25:53.23      8:21/M
    206    Michael Mettee                    Hermitage  PA         734    17   M      51 15-19              25:54.45      8:21/M
    207    danielle dicristofaro                                   972    21   F       9 20-24              25:54.45      8:21/M
    208    Jesse Logue                       Hermitage  PA          48    35   M      14 35-39              25:57.29      8:22/M
    209    Beth Work                                              1093    48   F       5 45-49              25:58.93      8:23/M
    210    Lee Sham                          Hermitage  PA         210    29   M      11 25-29              26:00.17      8:23/M
    211    Carter Williams                   Lakeview  PA          951    12   M      13 12-14              26:00.36      8:23/M
    212    Donald Guthrie                    Hadley  PA            639    58   M       6 55-59              26:03.22      8:24/M
    213    Nate Nuss                         Grove City  PA        893    30   M      11 30-34              26:04.78      8:25/M
    214    braden bittler                                         1141    11   M       4  8-11              26:05.77      8:25/M
    215    Bailey Kemp                       Shinglehouse  PA      394    22   F      10 20-24              26:06.47      8:25/M
    216    Amanda Grexa                      Masury  OH            738    16   F       9 15-19              26:07.48      8:25/M
    217    Michael Copper                    New Wilmington  PA    492    35   F       6 35-39              26:07.48      8:25/M
    218    ryan zippie                       Hermitage  PA        1028    27   M      12 25-29              26:08.28      8:26/M
    219    Grace Shannon                                          1115    12   F      14 12-14              26:08.29      8:26/M
    220    Elijah Hurl                       Sharpsville  PA       461    13   M      14 12-14              26:08.39      8:26/M
    221    Mike Shannon                                           1116    53   M       6 50-54              26:09.28      8:26/M
    222    marie bickel                      Slippery Rock         970    12   F      15 12-14              26:09.29      8:26/M
    223    Alivia O'brien                    Masury  OH             74    19   F      10 15-19              26:10.95      8:26/M
    224    Konrad Marshall                   Overland Park  KS     885    17   M      52 15-19              26:11.15      8:27/M
    225    Terry Cooper                                           1209    70   M       1 70-79              26:11.53      8:27/M
    226    Hallie Kaiser                     Delaware  OH          973    16   F      11 15-19              26:12.78      8:27/M
    227    Jay Williams                      Sandy lake  PA        947    47   M       6 45-49              26:18.53      8:29/M
    228    Megan Puleio                      Meadville  PA         172     9   F       2  8-11              26:19.28      8:29/M
    229    bill cimino                                             991    51   M       7 50-54              26:19.75      8:29/M
    230    Cassie Nespor                     Sharon  PA            628    34   F       4 30-34              26:21.19      8:30/M
    231    Lisa Guido                        Northampton  MA       243    20   F      11 20-24              26:23.31      8:31/M
    232    Julianne Eppley                   Northampton  MA       242    20   F      12 20-24              26:25.91      8:31/M
    233    Christina Reitz                   Sylva  NC             342    38   F       7 35-39              26:25.91      8:31/M
    234    Chris Orwat                       Arvada  CO            318    39   M      15 35-39              26:27.30      8:32/M
    235    Andrew Berger                     Hampton  NJ           159    17   M      53 15-19              26:33.53      8:34/M
    236    Susan Borawski                    Sharon  PA            956    52   F       3 50-54              26:33.85      8:34/M
    237    Jake Dodd                                              1177    30   M      12 30-34              26:35.30      8:35/M
    238    Michelle Lutz                     Mercer  PA            797    34   F       5 30-34              26:35.30      8:35/M
    239    Mark Dibattiste                   Hermitage  PA         798    22   M      21 20-24              26:35.48      8:35/M
    240    William Hogue                                          1254    27   M      13 25-29              26:36.32      8:35/M
    241    Danielle Morocco                  Hermitage  PA         229    36   F       8 35-39              26:39.32      8:36/M
    242    Renee Bodden                      Canfield  OH          247    58   F       1 55-59              26:39.72      8:36/M
    243    Mathew Costello                   Hermitage  PA         574    18   M      54 15-19              26:40.95      8:36/M
    244    Josh Lucas                        Hubbard  OH           326    27   M      14 25-29              26:45.29      8:38/M
    245    Savanna Welch                     Hermitage  PA         499    12   F      16 12-14              26:45.43      8:38/M
    246    Brienna Roys                      Sharon               1206    19   F      12 15-19              26:46.45      8:38/M
    247    Andrea Jirovsek                                        1270    34   F       6 30-34              26:46.53      8:38/M
    248    Julia Balaski                                          1014    12   F      17 12-14              26:47.67      8:38/M
    249    Matthew Bianco                    Hermitage  PA         536    22   M      22 20-24              26:48.32      8:39/M
    250    Devyn Bailey                                           1012    12   F      18 12-14              26:48.33      8:39/M
    251    Brian Rose                        Pittsburgh  PA        188    34   M      13 30-34              26:49.32      8:39/M
    252    Patrick Lackey                    Hermitage  PA         854    31   M      14 30-34              26:50.38      8:39/M
    253    Arick Samoros                     Hermitage  PA         239    14   M      15 12-14              26:52.76      8:40/M
    254    Wendy $haw                        Grove C  PA           225    49   F       6 45-49              26:53.28      8:40/M
    255    jennifer bickel                                         968    44   F       4 40-44              26:53.28      8:40/M
    256    dillon moore                                           1142    15   M      55 15-19              26:53.98      8:40/M
    257    Derek Gearhart                                         1245    36   M      16 35-39              26:54.79      8:41/M
    258    macey redmond                     Hickory              1169    16   F      13 15-19              26:56.53      8:41/M
    259    evan pasalinua                                         1171    17   M      56 15-19              26:56.53      8:41/M
    260    alex collins                                           1041    44   M       7 40-44              27:00.33      8:43/M
    261    Ashley Miller                     Pittsburgh  PA       1058    30   F       7 30-34              27:09.68      8:45/M
    262    Dylan Mattocks                    Mercer  PA           1020    14   M      16 12-14              27:10.50      8:46/M
    263    Harry Pasku                       Hubbard  OH           915    46   M       7 45-49              27:11.52      8:46/M
    264    Peyton Miller                                          1305    13   F      19 12-14              27:12.34      8:46/M
    265    Christian Douglas                                      1103    25   M      15 25-29              27:13.14      8:47/M
    266    Kaitlin Conner                    Mercer  PA            359    18   F      14 15-19              27:14.17      8:47/M
    267    Paige Poprocky                    Henrico  VA           541    27   F       7 25-29              27:16.16      8:48/M
    268    Nicole Pence                      New Wilmington  PA    284    28   F       8 25-29              27:19.93      8:49/M
    269    Ava Hurl                          Sharpsville  PA       463    11   F       3  8-11              27:20.28      8:49/M
    270    David George                                           1268    49   M       8 45-49              27:20.98      8:49/M
    271    Nathan Kortyna                    Strongsville  OH      597    15   M      57 15-19              27:22.42      8:50/M
    272    Renee Mahon                       Grafton  WV             5    36   F       9 35-39              27:22.83      8:50/M
    273    Nathan Aloi                                            1047    15   M      58 15-19              27:23.45      8:50/M
    274    tyler keilman                                          1015    13   M      17 12-14              27:23.85      8:50/M
    275    Gregory Andreyko                                       1052    51   M       8 50-54              27:24.67      8:50/M
    276    tim coryea                                             1016    45   M       9 45-49              27:27.28      8:51/M
    277    Steven Barber                                          1249    31   M      15 30-34              27:28.34      8:52/M
    278    Taylor Cox                        New Wilmington  PA   1054    18   F      15 15-19              27:31.33      8:53/M
    279    Unknown Partic. 1146                                   1146    0    M       1  0- 0              27:34.72      8:54/M
    280    Rebecca Fitzgerald                West Middlesex  PA    352    51   F       4 50-54              27:38.60      8:55/M
    281    Betsy Martin                      Hermitage  PA         649    44   F       5 40-44              27:38.60      8:55/M
    282    David Martin                      Hermitage  PA         650    44   M       8 40-44              27:39.28      8:55/M
    283    Lauren Carnino                    Hermitage  PA         325    27   F       9 25-29              27:40.44      8:55/M
    284    Patrick Callihan                  Youngstown  OH        360    49   M      10 45-49              27:41.46      8:56/M
    285    Matt Maxwell                      New Castle  PA        787    24   M      23 20-24              27:41.78      8:56/M
    286    Michael Stefanick                                      1154    19   M      59 15-19              27:42.69      8:56/M
    287    Tim Higgins                                            1100    52   M       9 50-54              27:44.28      8:57/M
    288    Jasmine Vamosi                    Sharpsville  PA       303    13   F      20 12-14              27:46.54      8:57/M
    289    Josh Leipheimer                   Transfer  PA          716    23   M      24 20-24              27:51.67      8:59/M
    290    James Reda                        Hermitage  PA         925    16   M      60 15-19              27:52.48      8:59/M
    291    Jennifer Dring                                         1097    42   F       6 40-44              27:53.70      9:00/M
    292    Jack Kaiser                                             977    11   M       5  8-11              27:54.92      9:00/M
    293    Leah McMahon                                           1083    41   F       7 40-44              27:58.77      9:01/M
    294    Scott Grooms                      Slippery Rock  PA     553    45   M      11 45-49              27:59.34      9:02/M
    295    Ciara Sonoga                      Hermitage  PA         386    22   F      13 20-24              27:59.79      9:02/M
    296    Sean Fitzpatrick                  Hermitage  PA         387    23   M      25 20-24              27:59.98      9:02/M
    297    Alex Youchisin                                          980    21   M      26 20-24              28:01.33      9:02/M
    298    mykie morneweck                                        1002    44   F       8 40-44              28:02.63      9:03/M
    299    Larry Mattocks                                         1021    49   M      12 45-49              28:02.64      9:03/M
    300    Kenzie Drapola                    Brookfield  OH        275    17   F      16 15-19              28:05.27      9:04/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Caleb Hunkus                      Kinsman  OH           276    18   M      61 15-19              28:05.28      9:04/M
    302    Leah Buchan                       Grove City  PA        423    12   F      21 12-14              28:06.30      9:04/M
    303    Brian Buchan                      Grove City  PA        422    43   M       9 40-44              28:07.38      9:04/M
    304    Jett Leipheimer                   Transfer  PA          717    12   M      18 12-14              28:07.79      9:04/M
    305    Linda Kifer                       Hermitage  PA         603    53   F       5 50-54              28:07.92      9:04/M
    306    Christine Shearer                 New Wilmington  PA    475    43   F       9 40-44              28:08.51      9:05/M
    307    joe gill                                               1233    36   M      17 35-39              28:09.54      9:05/M
    308    Kaitlyn O'kresik                  Hermitage  PA         363    15   F      17 15-19              28:10.28      9:05/M
    309    Cailee Evans                                           1214    17   F      18 15-19              28:10.76      9:05/M
    310    Jacob Smith                       Mercer  PA           1033    21   M      27 20-24              28:13.21      9:06/M
    311    Katie Grexa                       Masury  OH            739    10   F       4  8-11              28:16.89      9:07/M
    312    Angela Vestal                     Brookfield  OH        680    28   F      10 25-29              28:17.14      9:07/M
    313    katie freeman                                          1004    21   F      14 20-24              28:17.37      9:07/M
    314    Courtney Werts                    Hartstown  PA         759    32   F       8 30-34              28:19.73      9:08/M
    315    Larry Stefanick                                        1155    69   M       2 65-69              28:20.96      9:08/M
    316    Iris Costar                       Hermitage  PA         647    16   F      19 15-19              28:20.96      9:08/M
    317    Jodi Banas                        Hermitagw  PA         388    57   F       2 55-59              28:21.28      9:09/M
    318    Jessica Divens                                         1205    13   F      22 12-14              28:21.54      9:09/M
    319    Josiah Unverzagt                  Grove City  PA        794     9   M       6  8-11              28:24.78      9:10/M
    320    Sara Lucas                                             1076    30   F       9 30-34              28:26.53      9:10/M
    321    Corey Potemia                                          1077    34   M      16 30-34              28:26.62      9:10/M
    322    John Sankovich                    Arlington  VA         162    48   M      13 45-49              28:28.71      9:11/M
    323    Ann Berger                        Hampton  NJ           156    53   F       6 50-54              28:29.11      9:11/M
    324    David Getway                      Sharpsville  PA       643    50   M      10 50-54              28:29.11      9:11/M
    325    Tammy Divens                                           1204    43   F      10 40-44              28:29.73      9:11/M
    326    Leanne Mcdermott                  Youngstown  OH       1276    21   F      15 20-24              28:30.30      9:12/M
    327    maggie rumelfanger                Hickory  PA          1070    13   F      23 12-14              28:30.54      9:12/M
    328    Abbey Bull                                             1106    13   F      24 12-14              28:31.96      9:12/M
    329    Jeff Laslow                       Hermitage  PA         752    58   M       7 55-59              28:32.53      9:12/M
    330    Arianna Ruiz                      Greenville  PA        846    13   F      25 12-14              28:34.20      9:13/M
    331    Kaitlin Whelan                                         1060    13   F      26 12-14              28:34.79      9:13/M
    332    Tamagn Unverzagt                  Grove City  PA        796     6   M       1  1- 7              28:35.21      9:13/M
    333    Casey Unverzagt                   Grove City  PA        792    35   M      18 35-39              28:35.42      9:13/M
    334    Seth Wallace                                            990    20   M      28 20-24              28:36.34      9:14/M
    335    Gerardo Ruiz                      Greenville  PA        844    39   M      19 35-39              28:36.64      9:14/M
    336    leah roskos                                            1069    37   F      10 35-39              28:37.45      9:14/M
    337    Diane Hrishenko                   Pulaski  PA           704    57   F       3 55-59              28:39.71      9:15/M
    338    Bill Mcconnell                                         1165    52   M      11 50-54              28:39.79      9:15/M
    339    Victoria Russo                                         1248    19   F      20 15-19              28:40.73      9:15/M
    340    Tracy Hemminger                   West Middlesex  PA    653    47   M      14 45-49              28:41.34      9:15/M
    341    Marykate Niswonger                                     1075    12   F      27 12-14              28:41.78      9:15/M
    342    Carrie Yasnowski                  Sharpsville  PA       930    16   F      21 15-19              28:41.96      9:15/M
    343    Andrew Miller                     Upper St. Clair      1059    30   M      17 30-34              28:44.20      9:16/M
    344    Kenzie Baker                                           1304    13   F      28 12-14              28:46.42      9:17/M
    345    Mariah Shannon                    Conneaut Lake  PA     264    38   F      11 35-39              28:49.53      9:18/M
    346    Courtney Young                    Mercer  PA             68    19   F      22 15-19              28:49.72      9:18/M
    347    Daniel Cerroni                    Sharon  PA            630    54   M      12 50-54              28:50.29      9:18/M
    348    Nicole Young                      Mercer  PA             69    19   F      23 15-19              28:50.41      9:18/M
    349    Dorothy Cerroni                   Sharon  PA            629    53   F       7 50-54              28:50.54      9:18/M
    350    Zachary Shoup                     Fredonia  PA           72    21   M      29 20-24              28:50.95      9:18/M
    351    Jayden Mihoci                     Hartstown  PA         889    13   M      19 12-14              28:53.38      9:19/M
    352    Aiden Birmingham                  Hubbard  OH           708    12   M      20 12-14              28:55.43      9:20/M
    353    Bereket Unverzagt                 Grove City  PA        795     7   M       2  1- 7              28:55.85      9:20/M
    354    Emily Unverzagt                   Grove City  PA        793    36   F      12 35-39              28:56.26      9:20/M
    355    Darby Miller                      Mercer  PA            806    15   F      24 15-19              28:57.88      9:20/M
    356    shannon mcconnell                                      1145    44   F      11 40-44              28:58.68      9:21/M
    357    Tony Hurl                         Sharpsville  PA       462    36   M      20 35-39              28:58.89      9:21/M
    358    Blake Wallace                     York  PA              532    15   M      62 15-19              29:05.18      9:23/M
    359    Susan Miller                                           1306    46   F       7 45-49              29:07.66      9:24/M
    360    Tony Sunseri                      Grove City  PA          8    67   M       3 65-69              29:09.69      9:24/M
    361    Matt Liburdi                                           1151    52   M      13 50-54              29:12.54      9:25/M
    362    Wendy Gill                        Hermitage  PA         228    41   F      12 40-44              29:13.75      9:25/M
    363    Bruce Willner                     Youngstown  OH        150    58   M       8 55-59              29:14.76      9:26/M
    364    Rob Barker                        Hermitage  PA         749    30   M      18 30-34              29:17.22      9:27/M
    365    Nicholas Brink                    Munhall  PA           892    30   M      19 30-34              29:17.62      9:27/M
    366    Rich Evans                                             1216    42   M      10 40-44              29:18.44      9:27/M
    367    Michael Shannon                   Farmville  VA          17    29   M      16 25-29              29:20.46      9:28/M
    368    Dylan Greggs                      Sharpsville  PA       594    13   M      21 12-14              29:21.89      9:28/M
    369    Alycia Ruiz                       Greenville  PA        845    14   F      29 12-14              29:22.29      9:28/M
    370    Carleen Sundy                                           954    46   F       8 45-49              29:26.15      9:30/M
    371    Doug Heverly                                            961    50   M      14 50-54              29:26.37      9:30/M
    372    Doug Heverly                      Greenvile  PA          36    50   M      15 50-54              29:26.62      9:30/M
    373    Emily Young                       Mercer  PA             71    19   F      25 15-19              29:27.54      9:30/M
    374    Grayson Kaiser                    Mt Home  ID           381     1   M       3  1- 7              29:31.25      9:31/M
    375    John Adams                        New Castle  PA        122    62   M       1 60-64              29:35.33      9:33/M
    376    philip redmond                    Hermitage  PA        1168    49   M      15 45-49              29:36.95      9:33/M
    377    Josh Garcia                                            1250    29   M      17 25-29              29:38.60      9:34/M
    378    Debbie Bornes                     Sharpsville  PA       851    52   F       8 50-54              29:39.20      9:34/M
    379    Robert Clark                      Oil City  PA          399    64   M       2 60-64              29:39.79      9:34/M
    380    Lorie Mettee                      Hermitage  PA         733    52   F       9 50-54              29:41.43      9:35/M
    381    Dave O'hare                       Bay Village  OH       255    54   M      16 50-54              29:41.66      9:35/M
    382    Cole Handerhan                    Mercer  PA            691    22   M      30 20-24              29:42.53      9:35/M
    383    David Cook                                             1257    49   M      16 45-49              29:44.44      9:35/M
    384    Jennifer Balaski                                       1011    42   F      13 40-44              29:45.17      9:36/M
    385    Emily Maxwell                     New Castle  PA        789    21   F      16 20-24              29:45.54      9:36/M
    386    Brooke Dicks                      New Castle  PA        147    20   F      17 20-24              29:45.56      9:36/M
    387    Kim Cook                          Mercer  PA            813    42   F      14 40-44              29:47.20      9:36/M
    388    Kimberly Paglia                   Mercer  PA            718    40   F      15 40-44              29:47.53      9:36/M
    389    John Breese                       Mercer  PA            290    58   M       9 55-59              29:48.23      9:37/M
    390    ian taylor                                             1284    15   M      63 15-19              29:48.79      9:37/M
    391    Tori Adams                        Mercer  PA            809    16   F      26 15-19              29:49.48      9:37/M
    392    Lizzy Fedorchak                   Mercer  PA            810    14   F      30 12-14              29:50.28      9:37/M
    393    Bryan Marriotti                   Sharpsville  PA       479    50   M      17 50-54              29:51.28      9:38/M
    394    Jimmy Nix                         Greenville  PA        877    29   M      18 25-29              29:51.28      9:38/M
    395    Robert Wheeler                                          946    62   M       3 60-64              29:53.72      9:38/M
    396    murphy mcconnell                                       1143    17   F      27 15-19              29:54.52      9:39/M
    397    John Mcconnell                    Blairsville  PA      1144    45   M      17 45-49              29:54.73      9:39/M
    398    Kristin Dicks                     New Castle  PA        148    18   F      28 15-19              29:55.54      9:39/M
    399    Rebecca Kifer                     Hermitage  PA         605    16   M      64 15-19              29:55.76      9:39/M
    400    Jay Elliott                                            1139    51   M      18 50-54              29:56.55      9:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Aaron Cook                        Mercer  PA            812    45   M      18 45-49              29:57.56      9:40/M
    402    Krista Totin                      Sharpsville  PA       250    31   F      10 30-34              29:58.23      9:40/M
    403    Laura Dinsmore                    Sharpsville  PA       260    29   F      11 25-29              29:58.24      9:40/M
    404    Shawn Algoe                       Mercer  PA            235    35   M      21 35-39              29:58.85      9:40/M
    405    mike garasic                                           1147    50   M      19 50-54              30:03.54      9:42/M
    406    dan zippie                        Hermitage  PA        1026    59   M      10 55-59              30:04.29      9:42/M
    407    Brittany Fairchild                                     1210    27   F      12 25-29              30:05.16      9:42/M
    408    Chuck Baith                       Ligonier  PA           78    65   M       4 65-69              30:06.17      9:43/M
    409    Michele Jewett                    Sharpsville  PA       370    40   F      16 40-44              30:07.97      9:43/M
    410    John Logan                        Hubbard  OH           658    61   M       4 60-64              30:08.54      9:43/M
    411    Justin Winslow                    Hermitage  PA         841    13   M      22 12-14              30:08.55      9:43/M
    412    Nicole Rose                       Grove City  OH        756    38   F      13 35-39              30:11.32      9:44/M
    413    Clarissa Potsubay                 Volant  PA            799    22   F      18 20-24              30:13.26      9:45/M
    414    Kathy Shoaf                       New Castle  PA         50    70   F       1 70-99              30:16.13      9:46/M
    415    Jeff Simmons                                           1220    30   M      20 30-34              30:16.44      9:46/M
    416    Mia Perilli                       West Middlesex  PA    723    18   F      29 15-19              30:17.76      9:46/M
    417    Annierose Sheasley                Hermitage  PA         439    17   F      30 15-19              30:18.98      9:46/M
    418    Payton Burns                      Sharon  PA            407    13   M      23 12-14              30:19.99      9:47/M
    419    Shaun Dungee                                           1088     9   M       7  8-11              30:20.59      9:47/M
    420    Jenna Kalp                        Westmiddlesex  PA     373    12   F      31 12-14              30:20.80      9:47/M
    421    David Stoudt                      Atlanta  GA           569    52   M      20 50-54              30:22.43      9:48/M
    422    William Thiry                     Atlanta  GA           568     8   M       8  8-11              30:22.43      9:48/M
    423    Janet Callega                                          1138    15   F      31 15-19              30:26.50      9:49/M
    424    Hank Stull                        Sharon  PA            441    34   M      21 30-34              30:26.79      9:49/M
    425    Gary Calleja                                           1137    54   M      21 50-54              30:30.78      9:50/M
    426    Chloe Williams                    Kinsman  OH            61    17   F      32 15-19              30:32.64      9:51/M
    427    Claire Green                      Bennet  NE             60    28   F      13 25-29              30:32.64      9:51/M
    428    Mike Chewar                       Ponte Vedra  FL        64    66   M       5 65-69              30:32.85      9:51/M
    429    ryan powell                       West Middlesex  PA   1237    31   M      22 30-34              30:34.29      9:52/M
    430    Katie Heckathorn                  Irwin  PA             412    30   F      11 30-34              30:34.70      9:52/M
    431    Lucas Killmeyer                   Pulaski  PA           100    33   M      23 30-34              30:35.80      9:52/M
    432    William Hazlett                   Mercer  PA            224    70   M       2 70-79              30:36.44      9:52/M
    433    Brandon Williams                  Lakeview              949    17   M      65 15-19              30:36.75      9:52/M
    434    Katherine Bornes                  Sharpsville  PA       853    13   F      32 12-14              30:39.79      9:53/M
    435    chuck fromm                       Hermitage  PA        1236    59   M      11 55-59              30:42.79      9:54/M
    436    Alli Vidovich                     Avon  CT              582    15   F      33 15-19              30:44.47      9:55/M
    437    Sophi Klase                       Mcdonald  OH          519    14   F      33 12-14              30:45.11      9:55/M
    438    Jody Myers                        Mcdonald  OH          518    40   F      17 40-44              30:45.47      9:55/M
    439    Marcus Lemke                      Leonardtown  MD       581    51   M      22 50-54              30:46.54      9:55/M
    440    Steve Seidelson                   Glenshaw  PA          635    28   M      19 25-29              30:51.25      9:57/M
    441    Tina Seidelson                    Glenshaw  PA          634    27   F      14 25-29              30:51.50      9:57/M
    442    Kristy Elliott                    Hermitage  PA         347    41   F      18 40-44              30:51.64      9:57/M
    443    Frank Vranovich                   New Wilmington  PA    287    35   M      22 35-39              30:53.25      9:58/M
    444    Domenic Conversa                  Elmhurst  IL          474    17   M      66 15-19              30:55.47      9:58/M
    445    Art Sperring                      Hermitage  PA         375    65   M       6 65-69              30:55.49      9:58/M
    446    Michelle Flower                   Sharon  PA            361    50   F      10 50-54              30:56.70      9:59/M
    447    Mackenzie Raup                    Greenville  PA        307    26   F      15 25-29              31:00.79     10:00/M
    448    Whitney Soldo                     Transfer  PA          941    25   F      16 25-29              31:01.60     10:00/M
    449    Andrew Martin                     Transfer  PA          939    26   M      20 25-29              31:01.80     10:00/M
    450    Lesley Martin                                           940    25   F      17 25-29              31:01.81     10:00/M
    451    ben poprocky                                           1315    33   M      24 30-34              31:05.79     10:02/M
    452    Kelli Marshall                    Overland Park  KS     881    12   F      34 12-14              31:06.17     10:02/M
    453    Sydney Bartholomew                Mercer  PA            884     6   F       1  1- 7              31:06.54     10:02/M
    454    Mike Adams                        Hermitage  PA         858    29   M      21 25-29              31:11.43     10:04/M
    455    Samuel Chlpka                     Hermitage  PA          91    12   M      24 12-14              31:13.79     10:04/M
    456    Amy Morningstar                   Transfer  PA          340    32   F      12 30-34              31:14.68     10:05/M
    457    Dane Morningstar                  Transfer  PA          341    32   M      25 30-34              31:14.89     10:05/M
    458    Rachel Algoe                      Mercer  PA            236    34   F      13 30-34              31:16.94     10:05/M
    459    Kelly Campbell                                         1239    32   F      14 30-34              31:17.96     10:05/M
    460    Jennifer Melvin                                        1240    36   F      14 35-39              31:17.96     10:05/M
    461    Rebecca Piston                    Houston  TX           115    24   F      19 20-24              31:18.80     10:06/M
    462    Mark Zayshlyy                     Sharon  PA            826    30   M      26 30-34              31:19.42     10:06/M
    463    Lisa Niswonger                                         1074    37   F      15 35-39              31:20.44     10:06/M
    464    Alfred Schnabel                   Cranberry Township     73    40   M      11 40-44              31:24.54     10:08/M
    465    Teresa Vamosi                     Sharpsville  PA       302    29   F      18 25-29              31:27.40     10:09/M
    466    Kathy Jones                       greenville  PA        962    59   F       4 55-59              31:29.26     10:09/M
    467    Matt Chlpka                       Hermitage  PA          90    42   M      12 40-44              31:32.16     10:10/M
    468    Chris Starcher                    Greenville  PA        332    38   M      23 35-39              31:32.54     10:10/M
    469    Jeremiah Davies                   Hermitage  PA         736    36   M      24 35-39              31:35.17     10:11/M
    470    Genna Kennedy                     Sharon  PA            599    15   F      34 15-19              31:36.19     10:12/M
    471    Brian Phillips                    Hermitage  PA         850    16   M      67 15-19              31:36.19     10:12/M
    472    Bryanna Fedorchak                 Mercer  PA            808    17   F      35 15-19              31:39.87     10:13/M
    473    Linda Roldan                      Greenville  PA         88    22   F      20 20-24              31:42.50     10:14/M
    474    Brittany Leo                      Hermitage  PA         481    27   F      19 25-29              31:43.47     10:14/M
    475    David Ede                         Sharon  PA            205    32   M      27 30-34              31:46.80     10:15/M
    476    Janelle Ede                       Sharon  PA            203    28   F      20 25-29              31:46.80     10:15/M
    477    Jonathan Adkins                   Dublin  OH            457    39   M      25 35-39              31:49.37     10:16/M
    478    martin capoferri                                       1003    62   M       5 60-64              31:49.44     10:16/M
    479    Tracy Jamieson                                         1212    44   F      19 40-44              31:50.80     10:16/M
    480    Madison Evans                                          1213    13   F      35 12-14              31:51.28     10:16/M
    481    john rumelfanger                                       1072     8   M       9  8-11              31:52.30     10:17/M
    482    richard rumelfanger               Hermitage  PA        1073    47   M      19 45-49              31:52.73     10:17/M
    483    Dennis Lackey                     Hermitage  PA         855    29   M      22 25-29              31:53.13     10:17/M
    484    Laura Koontz                      Hermitage  PA         856    26   F      21 25-29              31:53.30     10:17/M
    485    Dan Frasco                        Philadelphia  PA      395    30   M      28 30-34              31:53.34     10:17/M
    486    Alex Koch                         Moon Township  PA      97    10   M      10  8-11              31:56.55     10:18/M
    487    Ella Bartholomew                  Mercer  PA            883     9   F       5  8-11              31:58.41     10:19/M
    488    Maggie Sponseller                 West Middlesex  PA    419    31   F      15 30-34              31:58.79     10:19/M
    489    Hanson Sponseller                 West Middlesex  PA    420    32   M      29 30-34              31:59.26     10:19/M
    490    Zak Williams                      New York  NY          525    31   M      30 30-34              31:59.79     10:19/M
    491    Lauren Mcgonigle                                       1180    19   F      36 15-19              32:04.55     10:21/M
    492    Isabella Salazar                  Hartstown  PA         887    14   F      36 12-14              32:05.77     10:21/M
    493    Renee Mihoci                      Hartstown  PA         888    37   F      16 35-39              32:05.77     10:21/M
    494    Nick Belik                        Marysville  OH        154    36   M      26 35-39              32:08.86     10:22/M
    495    Allison Belik                     Marysville  OH        155    35   F      17 35-39              32:09.48     10:22/M
    496    Kelly Mulligan                    Burghill  OH          324    40   F      20 40-44              32:11.48     10:23/M
    497    Alexis Gargas                                          1018    15   F      37 15-19              32:12.29     10:23/M
    498    Erin Hunter                                            1302    18   F      38 15-19              32:13.14     10:24/M
    499    Jamie Telesz                      Volant  PA           1323    29   F      22 25-29              32:13.48     10:24/M
    500    Nathan Martin                     Hermitage  PA         651    16   M      68 15-19              32:13.80     10:24/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Analia Russo                                           1247    17   F      39 15-19              32:14.35     10:24/M
    502    Amelia Hemminger                  West Middlesex  PA    654    20   F      21 20-24              32:14.43     10:24/M
    503    Abby Kougher                      Allison Park  PA      545    33   F      16 30-34              32:21.98     10:26/M
    504    Amy Bull                          Hermitage  PA        1105    1    F       2  1- 7              32:22.80     10:26/M
    505    Christopher Hunter                                     1098    12   M      25 12-14              32:23.54     10:27/M
    506    madeline williams                 West Middlesex  PA   1172    24   F      22 20-24              32:24.85     10:27/M
    507    kolten hoffman                    Hermitage  PA        1173    28   M      23 25-29              32:25.27     10:27/M
    508    Marissa Pierce                    West Middlesex  PA    657    14   F      37 12-14              32:25.88     10:27/M
    509    Lori Cox                          New Wilmington  PA   1193    47   F       9 45-49              32:26.29     10:28/M
    510    Lydia Hemminger                   West Middlesex  PA    656    15   F      40 15-19              32:26.53     10:28/M
    511    Dana Kozel                        Greenville  PA         25    24   F      23 20-24              32:26.54     10:28/M
    512    Christine Sweeney                 Pittsburgh  PA         18    26   F      23 25-29              32:29.30     10:29/M
    513    Amy Taylor                        Hubbard  OH           458    40   F      21 40-44              32:29.55     10:29/M
    514    Jessica White                     Hermitage  PA         671    15   F      41 15-19              32:30.30     10:29/M
    515    Courtney Reefer                   Sharpsville  PA       591    26   F      24 25-29              32:30.55     10:29/M
    516    Amy Javens                        Hermitage  PA         675    44   F      22 40-44              32:30.80     10:29/M
    517    Dannah Javens                     Hermitage  PA         676    15   F      42 15-19              32:30.99     10:29/M
    518    Chelsea Nix                       Greenville  PA        876    25   F      25 25-29              32:31.81     10:29/M
    519    Greg Schmitt                      Pittsburgh  PA        784    35   M      27 35-39              32:32.48     10:30/M
    520    Matt Lawhead                      New Castle  PA       1281    27   M      24 25-29              32:32.81     10:30/M
    521    Douglas Schmitt                                        1263    18   M      69 15-19              32:33.82     10:30/M
    522    kellie andrasko                                        1089    31   F      17 30-34              32:34.29     10:30/M
    523    Katie Gore                        Hermitage  PA         105    20   F      24 20-24              32:36.28     10:31/M
    524    Gene Bianco                       Hermitage  PA         535    53   M      23 50-54              32:38.53     10:32/M
    525    Leah Vuich                                             1133    27   F      26 25-29              32:41.20     10:33/M
    526    Jessica Hall                      Sharpsville  PA       613    29   F      27 25-29              32:41.20     10:33/M
    527    Larissa Zoccole                   Sharpsville  PA       614    31   F      18 30-34              32:41.21     10:33/M
    528    Sara O'neill                                           1035    10   F       6  8-11              32:42.27     10:33/M
    529    christopher o'neill                                    1091    36   M      28 35-39              32:42.29     10:33/M
    530    Heather Kane                      Pulaski  PA            99    34   F      19 30-34              32:46.52     10:34/M
    531    Jennifer Wingard                  Greenville  PA        578    42   F      23 40-44              32:48.55     10:35/M
    532    Jocelyn Fredell                   Arlington Heights     713    38   F      18 35-39              32:48.78     10:35/M
    533    Mason Liburdi                     Hermitage  PA        1153    16   M      70 15-19              32:49.79     10:35/M
    534    Adam Budny                        Duncansville  PA      129    39   M      29 35-39              32:51.43     10:36/M
    535    Lee Earnhardt                     Fowler  OH            577    54   M      24 50-54              32:51.80     10:36/M
    536    Mazlyn Robertson                  Hermitage  PA         832    15   F      43 15-19              32:52.47     10:36/M
    537    Haylee Stoker                     Hermitage  PA         103    15   F      44 15-19              32:52.49     10:36/M
    538    Greg Uberti                                             965    23   M      31 20-24              32:53.79     10:36/M
    539    Joe Stephenson                    Hermitage  PA         899    51   M      25 50-54              32:54.31     10:37/M
    540    Jen Stephenson                    Hermitage  PA         900    46   F      10 45-49              32:59.40     10:38/M
    541    Bob Mcvey                         Hermitage  PA         572    64   M       6 60-64              32:59.59     10:38/M
    542    Robert Tate                       Boardman  OH          745    51   M      26 50-54              33:02.80     10:39/M
    543    Paul Diaz                         Hermitage  PA         703    50   M      27 50-54              33:03.29     10:40/M
    544    Helayna Bradac                    Hermitage  PA         913    14   F      38 12-14              33:04.30     10:40/M
    545    hugh reever                                            1081    10   M      11  8-11              33:04.52     10:40/M
    546    weston reeves                                          1082     9   M      12  8-11              33:06.11     10:41/M
    547    Cody Evans                                             1215    55   M      12 55-59              33:13.67     10:43/M
    548    bill dodd                         Sharon  PA           1167    57   M      13 55-59              33:14.28     10:43/M
    549    Rilee Uber                        Greenville  PA         28    12   F      39 12-14              33:16.31     10:44/M
    550    Jaci Barker                       Greenville  PA         27    31   F      20 30-34              33:16.72     10:44/M
    551    Katie Platt                       Mercer  PA            262    21   F      25 20-24              33:16.73     10:44/M
    552    Jenna Tarr                        Slippery Rock  PA     267    25   F      28 25-29              33:17.30     10:44/M
    553    caley ritenour                                         1190    24   F      26 20-24              33:17.32     10:44/M
    554    caleb ritenour                                         1189    24   M      32 20-24              33:17.34     10:44/M
    555    Jamie Vamosi                      Ssharpsville  PA      305    21   F      27 20-24              33:18.76     10:45/M
    556    Jamison Guerino                                        1136    13   M      26 12-14              33:18.96     10:45/M
    557    Alecia Eppley                     Greenville  PA        240    49   F      11 45-49              33:19.99     10:45/M
    558    Allyssa Mcclure                   Hermitage  PA         737    21   F      28 20-24              33:20.19     10:45/M
    559    Dan Eppley                        Greenville  PA        241    50   M      28 50-54              33:20.20     10:45/M
    560    Julia White                       Hermitage  PA         670    21   F      29 20-24              33:20.55     10:45/M
    561    Jake Ciafre                       Oakdale  PA            87    22   M      33 20-24              33:21.42     10:45/M
    562    Debbie Fisher                     New Wilmington  PA     82    47   F      12 45-49              33:21.55     10:45/M
    563    Jillian White                     Hermitage  PA         672    10   F       7  8-11              33:22.25     10:46/M
    564    Adelyn Cook                       Mercer  PA            814    19   F      45 15-19              33:24.67     10:46/M
    565    Tina Bour                         Hermitage  PA         768    39   F      19 35-39              33:25.56     10:47/M
    566    Tara Hinkson                      Mercer  PA             70    19   F      46 15-19              33:26.29     10:47/M
    567    Sandy O'leary                     Sharpsville  PA       279    65   F       1 65-69              33:27.51     10:47/M
    568    shannon gill                                           1307    32   F      21 30-34              33:28.30     10:48/M
    569    haleign coryea                                         1017    18   F      47 15-19              33:30.15     10:48/M
    570    Victoria Murcko                   Farrell  PA           299    15   F      48 15-19              33:30.52     10:48/M
    571    Maria Orr                         Masury  OH            176    28   F      29 25-29              33:31.16     10:49/M
    572    Julie Grzelak                     Hubbard  OH           177    26   F      30 25-29              33:31.57     10:49/M
    573    Adam Greenlee                     Fredonia  PA          763    33   M      31 30-34              33:31.78     10:49/M
    574    ceci collins                                           1040    12   F      40 12-14              33:32.58     10:49/M
    575    Kara Tobey                        Hubbard  OH           178    27   F      31 25-29              33:32.58     10:49/M
    576    Nathan Chess                      Hadley  PA            923    25   M      25 25-29              33:34.30     10:50/M
    577    Emilie Humes                      Mercer  PA            922    29   F      32 25-29              33:34.80     10:50/M
    578    abby wagner                       Hickory              1231    18   F      49 15-19              33:37.51     10:51/M
    579    Megan Bull                        Hermitage  PA        1107    13   F      41 12-14              33:39.96     10:51/M
    580    Jeremy Phillips                                         964    34   M      32 30-34              33:41.18     10:52/M
    581    Cecilia Lackey                                          963    34   F      22 30-34              33:41.55     10:52/M
    582    David Bull                                             1108    8    M      13  8-11              33:43.32     10:53/M
    583    Abigail Samoros                   Hermitage  PA         238    12   F      42 12-14              33:44.24     10:53/M
    584    Matt Koch                         Moon Township  PA      98     7   M       4  1- 7              33:45.46     10:53/M
    585    Leann Humes                       Mercer  PA            921    32   F      23 30-34              33:45.65     10:53/M
    586    Jake Kucek                        Canfield  OH          204    25   M      26 25-29              33:48.54     10:54/M
    587    Colin Cameron                                           966     7   M       5  1- 7              33:48.71     10:54/M
    588    Lori Huey                         Hermitage  PA         226    52   F      11 50-54              33:50.75     10:55/M
    589    Bettyann Owens                    Hermitage  PA         227    45   F      13 45-49              33:51.97     10:55/M
    590    Jodi Smith                        Volant  PA            926    36   F      20 35-39              33:54.80     10:56/M
    591    Emma Boccieri                                          1274     6   F       3  1- 7              33:56.27     10:57/M
    592    Don Cameron                                             967    47   M      20 45-49              33:56.88     10:57/M
    593    Karissa Budny                     Duncansville  PA      128    38   F      21 35-39              33:59.51     10:58/M
    594    Tara Mooney                       Hermitage  PA          40    31   F      24 30-34              34:03.56     10:59/M
    595    Ashley Fabian                                          1269    30   F      25 30-34              34:03.58     10:59/M
    596    Kristi Henlen                     Transfer  PA           35    31   F      26 30-34              34:03.99     10:59/M
    597    Ron Haun                                               1065    28   M      27 25-29              34:03.99     10:59/M
    598    Justin Kucek                      Canfield  OH          207    31   F      27 30-34              34:06.44     11:00/M
    599    Peter Olshavsky Iii               Hermitage  PA          95    64   M       7 60-64              34:09.71     11:01/M
    600    Kari Campbell                                          1113    8    F       8  8-11              34:10.30     11:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Brianna Colbert                   Hermitage  PA         396    21   F      30 20-24              34:10.93     11:01/M
    602    Cameron Colbert                   Hermitage  PA         398    14   M      27 12-14              34:11.54     11:02/M
    603    Billy Colbert                     Hermitage  PA         397    19   M      71 15-19              34:15.42     11:03/M
    604    Cara Riffe                        Sharpsville  PA       758    29   F      33 25-29              34:16.24     11:03/M
    605    Alex Papay                        Sharpsville  PA       757    27   M      28 25-29              34:16.30     11:03/M
    606    Hope Williams                     Fredonia  PA          760    32   F      28 30-34              34:19.69     11:04/M
    607    Sarah Heasley                     Leonardtown  MD       867    10   F       9  8-11              34:21.75     11:05/M
    608    Melinda Heasley                   Leonardtown  MD       866    46   F      14 45-49              34:21.80     11:05/M
    609    Rylee Hartle                      West Middlesex  PA    454    13   F      43 12-14              34:24.31     11:06/M
    610    Patty Duffy                       Salida  CO            121    66   F       2 65-69              34:24.39     11:06/M
    611    Danielle States                   Hermitage  PA         857    26   F      34 25-29              34:25.82     11:06/M
    612    Scott Kaiser                      Scott Twp  PA         377    48   M      21 45-49              34:30.92     11:08/M
    613    jen kurtz                                              1313    34   F      29 30-34              34:31.94     11:08/M
    614    erica fox                         Girard  OH           1309    31   F      30 30-34              34:32.14     11:08/M
    615    Carmine Decarlo                   Grove City  PA        490    60   F       1 60-64              34:36.30     11:10/M
    616    Crysta Barndt                     West Middlesex  PA    732    14   F      44 12-14              34:38.30     11:10/M
    617    Karen Redman                                            986    57   F       5 55-59              34:41.70     11:11/M
    618    Kimberly Morse                                         1162    44   F      24 40-44              34:46.56     11:13/M
    619    Baylee Morse                                           1160    10   M      14  8-11              34:46.56     11:13/M
    620    David Devlin                      West Middlesex  PA    320    21   M      34 20-24              34:48.31     11:14/M
    621    Kara Hoersten                     West Middlesex  PA    323    22   F      31 20-24              34:48.56     11:14/M
    622    Billy Reiter                      Hermitage  PA         622    64   M       8 60-64              34:51.59     11:15/M
    623    Raymond Vamosi                    Sharpsville  PA       300    56   M      14 55-59              34:53.11     11:15/M
    624    Ethan Tabaka                      Hermitage  PA         187    11   M      15  8-11              34:53.31     11:15/M
    625    Earl Hunter                                             953    73   M       3 70-79              34:57.59     11:16/M
    626    Chris Tabaka                      Hermitage  PA         186    48   F      15 45-49              34:58.48     11:17/M
    627    Torrey Vuich                      Hermitage  PA         544    13   F      45 12-14              35:00.56     11:17/M
    628    Jill Burns                        Sharon  PA            408    39   F      22 35-39              35:01.66     11:18/M
    629    wyatt lawrence                    Mercer  PA           1285    10   M      16  8-11              35:04.62     11:19/M
    630    Regina Wallace                    York  PA              534    47   F      16 45-49              35:04.90     11:19/M
    631    Amy Zolnier                       Sharon  PA            894    32   F      31 30-34              35:05.61     11:19/M
    632    Audrey Lawrence                   Mercer  PA           1282     8   F      10  8-11              35:05.72     11:19/M
    633    Rachel Harenchar                                       1278    20   F      32 20-24              35:05.92     11:19/M
    634    Shawn Bresnahan                   Transfer  PA          938    36   M      30 35-39              35:05.92     11:19/M
    635    Angela Im Late Taylor                                  1283    35   F      23 35-39              35:06.12     11:19/M
    636    Britney Edwards                   Mercer  PA            807    18   F      50 15-19              35:06.74     11:19/M
    637    Haylie Glass                      Mercer  PA            803    18   F      51 15-19              35:07.15     11:20/M
    638    Laura Baskin                      Hudson  OH            277    27   F      35 25-29              35:07.15     11:20/M
    639    Sara Jo Padenich                  Richmond  VA          668    35   F      24 35-39              35:07.56     11:20/M
    640    Hallie Thompson                   Sharon  PA            835    27   F      36 25-29              35:11.62     11:21/M
    641    Erika Kinkead                     Beaver  PA            836    28   F      37 25-29              35:12.23     11:21/M
    642    Jennifer Grooms                   Slippery Rock  PA     554    44   F      25 40-44              35:13.81     11:22/M
    643    Annabelle Morrill                 Greenville  PA        677    18   F      52 15-19              35:16.30     11:23/M
    644    Rachael Jones                     Greenville            978    16   F      53 15-19              35:16.75     11:23/M
    645    Calvin Ferry                                            995     9   M      17  8-11              35:17.75     11:23/M
    646    Aimee Taylor                      Hermitage  PA         230    45   F      17 45-49              35:18.56     11:23/M
    647    Tracy Ferry                                             996    46   F      18 45-49              35:18.99     11:23/M
    648    Laura Jones                                             979    16   F      54 15-19              35:19.17     11:24/M
    649    breanna hanley                                         1226    11   F      11  8-11              35:23.80     11:25/M
    650    Jacob Coryea                                           1121    19   M      72 15-19              35:26.13     11:26/M
    651    Todd Coryce                                            1122    54   M      29 50-54              35:26.31     11:26/M
    652    Caitlin Handerhan                 Mercer  PA            692    25   F      38 25-29              35:27.55     11:26/M
    653    Angela Silski                     West Middlesex  PA    322    24   F      33 20-24              35:30.80     11:27/M
    654    James Rowe                        Greenville  PA         38    46   M      22 45-49              35:32.43     11:28/M
    655    Jake Galus                        Greenville  PA        331    26   M      29 25-29              35:33.81     11:28/M
    656    Jessica Galus                     Greenville  PA        330    31   F      32 30-34              35:34.62     11:28/M
    657    Melinda Rowe                      Greenville  PA         37    44   F      26 40-44              35:36.57     11:29/M
    658    kathryn hanleg                                         1230    22   F      34 20-24              35:41.81     11:31/M
    659    Ashlyn Zajac                                           1266    20   F      35 20-24              35:43.29     11:31/M
    660    Scott Dring                                            1096    50   M      30 50-54              35:46.77     11:32/M
    661    Grace Stigliano                   Sharpsville  PA       261    19   F      55 15-19              35:46.97     11:32/M
    662    Alisha Quinlan                    Brookfield  OH        780    18   F      56 15-19              35:47.97     11:33/M
    663    Zach Hosick                       Hubbard  OH           781    18   M      73 15-19              35:47.97     11:33/M
    664    Caitlyn Mattocks                  Mercer  PA           1019    17   F      57 15-19              35:49.42     11:33/M
    665    Abigail Messett                                         987    16   M      74 15-19              35:49.83     11:33/M
    666    Adam Pesek                        Mercer  PA            417    33   M      33 30-34              35:50.45     11:34/M
    667    Zakery Yurko                      Hemitage  PA          847    13   F      46 12-14              35:51.86     11:34/M
    668    Joe Banas                         Hermitage  PA         455    62   M       9 60-64              35:53.61     11:35/M
    669    Lillie Miller                     Mercer  PA            179    62   F       2 60-64              35:56.31     11:35/M
    670    Kayden Cominsky                   Hermitage  PA         753    11   F      12  8-11              35:58.59     11:36/M
    671    Jill Porter                       Lewis Center  OH      719    43   F      27 40-44              35:59.27     11:36/M
    672    Olivia Covert                     West Middlesex  PA    615    28   F      39 25-29              36:02.87     11:37/M
    673    Patrick Wallace                   York  PA              533    48   M      23 45-49              36:07.17     11:39/M
    674    jeff smith                                             1184    33   M      34 30-34              36:10.81     11:40/M
    675    Jaime Hauck                       Greenville  PA       1134    39   F      25 35-39              36:12.66     11:41/M
    676    Krista Allison                                         1178    43   F      28 40-44              36:14.61     11:41/M
    677    Kelly Davis                       West Middlesex  PA    444    33   F      33 30-34              36:15.74     11:42/M
    678    Tracie Mccomb                                          1185    45   F      19 45-49              36:20.21     11:43/M
    679    christey beckert                                       1068    45   F      20 45-49              36:20.65     11:43/M
    680    Todd Padenich                     Richmond  VA          669    40   M      13 40-44              36:26.65     11:45/M
    681    John Williams                     Sharon  PA            524    66   M       7 65-69              36:27.54     11:45/M
    682    Lucia Ewing                       Boise  ID             531     7   F       4  1- 7              36:27.63     11:45/M
    683    Jessica Khanneiwong                                    1010    32   F      34 30-34              36:29.97     11:46/M
    684    mark kharrouvong                                       1042    31   M      35 30-34              36:29.97     11:46/M
    685    Carolyn Dugan                     Sharpsville  PA      1316    71   F       2 70-99              36:31.59     11:47/M
    686    Leanna Boccieri                                        1271     8   F      13  8-11              36:33.24     11:47/M
    687    Helena Stoudt                     Atlanta  GA           570     8   F      14  8-11              36:38.15     11:49/M
    688    Andrea Thiry                      Atlanta  GA           567    42   F      29 40-44              36:39.17     11:49/M
    689    Stacey Boccieri                                        1272    43   F      30 40-44              36:42.81     11:50/M
    690    Rob Chiodo                        Hermitage  PA         460    51   M      31 50-54              36:43.45     11:51/M
    691    Dan Rotunno                       Hermitage Pa  PA       46    62   M      10 60-64              36:46.66     11:52/M
    692    amanda trotter                                         1183    29   F      40 25-29              36:48.12     11:52/M
    693    Larry Marshall                    Overland Park  KS     878    48   M      24 45-49              36:54.56     11:54/M
    694    Ann Marshall                      Overland Park  KS     879    48   F      21 45-49              36:54.56     11:54/M
    695    Ryan Sherbondy                    Greenville  PA        313    22   M      35 20-24              36:55.56     11:55/M
    696    Bryan Teeters                                          1038    29   M      30 25-29              36:55.81     11:55/M
    697    Jack Sidley                       Cortland  OH          774    23   M      36 20-24              36:57.87     11:55/M
    698    Constance Whalen                  Sharon  PA            837    27   F      41 25-29              36:59.50     11:56/M
    699    Shanna Stoyer                     New Wilmington  PA    288    30   F      35 30-34              36:59.90     11:56/M
    700    Leland Mccarrell                  West Middlesex  PA    445     7   M       6  1- 7              37:01.72     11:56/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Catherine Wheeler                                       945    53   F      12 50-54              37:02.95     11:57/M
    702    Brayden Covert                    West Middlesex  PA    616     7   M       7  1- 7              37:05.81     11:58/M
    703    Logan Morse                                            1159    8    M      18  8-11              37:06.45     11:58/M
    704    Chris Morse                                            1163    45   M      25 45-49              37:06.56     11:58/M
    705    Mabel Stainbrook                  Hermitage  PA         374    67   F       3 65-69              37:09.30     11:59/M
    706    Tricia Kalp                       Westmiddlesex  PA     372    44   F      31 40-44              37:09.30     11:59/M
    707    April Davis                       West Middlesex  PA    443    35   F      26 35-39              37:10.73     11:59/M
    708    Kara Gustafson                    Sharon  PA            834    27   F      42 25-29              37:13.98     12:00/M
    709    robin adlen                                            1303    46   F      22 45-49              37:20.27     12:03/M
    710    Maria Conversa                    Elmhurst  IL          472    20   F      36 20-24              37:22.32     12:03/M
    711    Madison Eichstadt                 Greenville  PA        314    20   F      37 20-24              37:33.53     12:07/M
    712    Steve Zolnier                     Sharon  PA            895    32   M      36 30-34              37:40.50     12:09/M
    713    Marybelle Nesbit                  Grove City  PA        907    15   F      58 15-19              37:40.57     12:09/M
    714    Grace Ewing                       Boise  ID             530     9   F      15  8-11              37:43.31     12:10/M
    715    Justin Ewing                      Boise  ID             527    48   M      26 45-49              37:43.78     12:10/M
    716    Emily Williams                    Bethlehem  PA         526    24   F      38 20-24              37:43.81     12:10/M
    717    carter loeblein                                        1118     9   M      19  8-11              37:45.59     12:11/M
    718    Maureen Johnson                   Mercer  PA            358    51   F      13 50-54              37:46.20     12:11/M
    719    Jennifer Bulfone                  Grove City  PA        927    33   F      36 30-34              37:46.50     12:11/M
    720    Lloyd Meyer                       Greenville  PA         20    83   M       1 80-99              37:47.21     12:11/M
    721    Kyle Ward                         Hermitage  PA          32    50   M      32 50-54              37:48.23     12:12/M
    722    Tedd Nesbit                       Grove City  PA        906    49   M      27 45-49              37:48.33     12:12/M
    723    Olivia Tremmel                    Hermitage  PA         214    13   F      47 12-14              37:49.31     12:12/M
    724    Alaina Tremmel                    Hermitage  PA         213    14   F      48 12-14              37:49.81     12:12/M
    725    Anita Gill                        Pittsburgh  PA        559    34   F      37 30-34              37:52.71     12:13/M
    726    john evans                        Carlow               1001    55   M      15 55-59              37:57.00     12:15/M
    727    Raul Leoni                                             1277    40   M      14 40-44              37:57.79     12:15/M
    728    harold schwartz                                        1043    66   M       8 65-69              37:59.57     12:15/M
    729    kathryn teeters                   Austintown  OH       1007    31   F      38 30-34              38:00.56     12:15/M
    730    Hannah Rozgonyi                   Hermitage  PA         125    23   F      39 20-24              38:04.81     12:17/M
    731    Colleen Werblan                   Columbus  OH          436    37   F      27 35-39              38:06.56     12:17/M
    732    Marissa Davies                    Hermitage  PA          93    26   F      43 25-29              38:09.21     12:18/M
    733    Travis Rogan                      Cincinnati  OH        127    22   M      37 20-24              38:10.46     12:19/M
    734    Annette Gottuso                   Sharon  PA            202    25   F      44 25-29              38:10.81     12:19/M
    735    Nicole Reefer                     Sharpsville  PA       590    23   F      40 20-24              38:12.31     12:19/M
    736    Eleni Kucek                       Canfield  OH          206    28   F      45 25-29              38:17.73     12:21/M
    737    Nancy Baith                       Ligonier  PA           77    64   F       3 60-64              38:17.75     12:21/M
    738    Jamie Chlpka                      Hermitage  PA          89    39   F      28 35-39              38:18.16     12:21/M
    739    David Cunningham                  Brookfield  OH         94    46   M      28 45-49              38:19.66     12:22/M
    740    Ava Liburdi                                            1152    11   F      16  8-11              38:19.78     12:22/M
    741    Sue Mulvey                        Sharon  PA            146    47   F      23 45-49              38:21.42     12:22/M
    742    Jenny Day                         Grove City  PA        517    46   F      24 45-49              38:26.13     12:24/M
    743    Kristen Ewing                     Boise  ID             528    49   F      25 45-49              38:28.56     12:25/M
    744    Falisha Simeon                    Hubbard  OH           859    41   F      32 40-44              38:31.20     12:25/M
    745    Tom Redi                                               1275    37   M      31 35-39              38:39.69     12:28/M
    746    Ava Djakovich                     Hermitage  PA         667    15   F      59 15-19              38:48.90     12:31/M
    747    Caitlin Rozgonyi                  Hermitage  PA         124    26   F      46 25-29              38:52.55     12:32/M
    748    Caroline Covert                   Hermitage  PA         483    46   F      26 45-49              38:53.76     12:33/M
    749    Josh Beckert                      Hookstown  PA         126    27   M      31 25-29              38:53.90     12:33/M
    750    Claire Covert                     Hermitage  PA         482    13   F      49 12-14              38:53.98     12:33/M
    751    Sherry Greenburg                  Hermitage  PA         200    61   F       4 60-64              38:54.79     12:33/M
    752    Morren Greenburg                  Hermitage  PA         201    84   M       2 80-99              38:54.99     12:33/M
    753    Darin Flower                      Sharon  PA            362    54   M      33 50-54              38:59.46     12:35/M
    754    Caitlyn Yohman                    Hermitage  PA         134    24   F      41 20-24              39:00.28     12:35/M
    755    Xander Mellott                                          985    11   M      20  8-11              39:12.31     12:39/M
    756    Jeanne Kennedy                    Jamestown  PA         944    69   F       4 65-69              39:13.82     12:39/M
    757    Michael Yates                     Harrisville  PA       433    42   M      15 40-44              39:16.18     12:40/M
    758    Adrienne Donato                   Washington  DC        529    45   F      27 45-49              39:16.32     12:40/M
    759    Darienne Yates                    Harrisville  PA       434    19   F      60 15-19              39:16.32     12:40/M
    760    Justin Yates                      Harrisville  PA       435    22   M      38 20-24              39:16.57     12:40/M
    761    brooke schreiber                  Commodore Perry Ele  1039    12   F      50 12-14              39:20.82     12:41/M
    762    Debbie Schreiber                                       1006    45   F      28 45-49              39:21.33     12:42/M
    763    Alex Day                          Grove City  PA        516    17   M      75 15-19              39:23.63     12:42/M
    764    Gavin Cook                                             1259    20   M      39 20-24              39:23.82     12:42/M
    765    Tracy Houston                     Mercer  PA           1051    45   F      29 45-49              39:26.32     12:43/M
    766    Allen Morrill                     Greenville  PA        678    56   M      16 55-59              39:27.77     12:44/M
    767    curtis cooper                                          1235    71   M       4 70-79              39:28.98     12:44/M
    768    Lily Hall                         Hermitage  PA         453    16   F      61 15-19              39:30.60     12:45/M
    769    Samantha Gracenin                 Hermitage  PA         421    12   F      51 12-14              39:31.82     12:45/M
    770    Kayce Berger                      Mercer  PA            918    25   F      47 25-29              39:38.50     12:47/M
    771    Anthony Berger                    Mercer  PA            919    30   M      37 30-34              39:39.93     12:47/M
    772    Marty Wimer                                             934    57   M      17 55-59              39:42.32     12:48/M
    773    Amy White                         Hermitage  PA         673    50   F      14 50-54              39:43.59     12:49/M
    774    Parker Jendrysik                  New Castle  PA        118    11   F      17  8-11              39:44.41     12:49/M
    775    Julie Jendrysik                   New Castle  PA        117    40   F      33 40-44              39:46.60     12:50/M
    776    Patrick Myers                     Poland  OH             80    47   M      29 45-49              39:52.57     12:52/M
    777    Taylor Cook                                            1258    23   M      40 20-24              40:03.77     12:55/M
    778    Melissa Baker                     Hubbard  OH           727    20   F      42 20-24              40:08.57     12:57/M
    779    Emma Hetson                       Hubbard  OH           447    18   F      62 15-19              40:08.63     12:57/M
    780    Richard Chambers                  Fowler  OH             67    56   M      18 55-59              40:20.45     13:01/M
    781    Nicole Redmond                    Cambridge Springs     742    29   F      48 25-29              40:23.29     13:02/M
    782    Stacy Redmond                                          1135    32   F      39 30-34              40:23.78     13:02/M
    783    Samuel Blauser                    Girard  OH            198    12   M      28 12-14              40:24.76     13:02/M
    784    Ben Houston                       Hermitage  PA         252    61   M      11 60-64              40:30.82     13:04/M
    785    Alexa Campbell                    Slippery Rock  PA     263    23   F      43 20-24              40:31.46     13:04/M
    786    Randy Simmons                     Hermitage  PA         253    68   M       9 65-69              40:31.71     13:04/M
    787    joyce baldarelli                                       1186    59   F       6 55-59              41:02.17     13:14/M
    788    cindy boccuzzi                                         1200    61   F       5 60-64              41:02.17     13:14/M
    789    Gina Beach                        Hermitage  PA         431    44   F      34 40-44              41:02.77     13:14/M
    790    Colleen Walsh                     Greenville  PA        522    28   F      49 25-29              41:08.25     13:16/M
    791    Barbie Walsh                      Greenville  PA        523    30   F      40 30-34              41:08.45     13:16/M
    792    Karen Walsh                       Greenville  PA        521    53   F      15 50-54              41:08.55     13:16/M
    793    Charon Fredell                    Powell  OH            778     7   F       5  1- 7              41:09.27     13:16/M
    794    Jeremy Fredell                    Powell  OH            777    38   M      32 35-39              41:09.28     13:16/M
    795    Alex Jennings                                          1267    22   F      44 20-24              41:09.82     13:16/M
    796    Jenny Laslow                      Hermitage  PA         751    58   F       7 55-59              41:12.32     13:17/M
    797    Margy Somora                      Grove City  PA        903    47   F      30 45-49              41:13.82     13:18/M
    798    John-Scott Somora                 Grove City  PA        905    21   M      41 20-24              41:13.96     13:18/M
    799    Thomas Somora                     Grove City  PA        904    18   M      76 15-19              41:14.83     13:18/M
    800    chuck dodd                                             1199    56   M      19 55-59              41:15.41     13:18/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    Madison Gongloff                                       1241    18   F      63 15-19              41:18.49     13:19/M
    802    Aaron Meyer                       Greenville  PA        311    34   M      38 30-34              41:37.96     13:25/M
    803    Emily Meyer                       Greenville  PA        312    34   F      41 30-34              41:37.96     13:25/M
    804    Alan Meyer                        Greenville  PA        309    23   M      42 20-24              41:38.58     13:26/M
    805    Tara Meyer                        Greenville  PA        310    32   F      42 30-34              41:38.79     13:26/M
    806    Mildred Laslow                    Brookville  PA        108    61   F       6 60-64              41:43.50     13:27/M
    807    dan ritenour                                           1188    52   M      34 50-54              41:52.32     13:30/M
    808    Jody Trump-Pilner                 Brookfield  OH        476    42   F      35 40-44              41:59.12     13:33/M
    809    Aleena Frengel                    New Castle  PA        909     9   F      18  8-11              42:00.96     13:33/M
    810    Laura O'brien                     Masury  OH             75    46   F      31 45-49              42:07.25     13:35/M
    811    Sandy Superak                     Masury  OH             76    47   F      32 45-49              42:08.26     13:35/M
    812    Jean Thomas                       Vienna  OH            825    50   F      16 50-54              42:11.73     13:36/M
    813    brent hanley                                           1228    45   M      30 45-49              42:12.74     13:37/M
    814    Karen Goodman                     Sharon  PA            764    39   F      29 35-39              42:15.33     13:38/M
    815    Amna Mansha                       Hermitage  PA         644    15   F      64 15-19              42:16.58     13:38/M
    816    Lisa Whelan                                            1157    48   F      33 45-49              42:20.69     13:39/M
    817    Lesley Frengel                    New Castle  PA        908    37   F      30 35-39              42:21.30     13:40/M
    818    Emily Zayshlyy                    Sharon  PA            827    29   F      50 25-29              42:22.85     13:40/M
    819    Darrell Kougher                   Greenville  PA        547    68   M      10 65-69              42:25.59     13:41/M
    820    Hannah Johnson                                         1112    18   F      65 15-19              42:26.41     13:41/M
    821    Tracey Lugiewicz                  Girard  OH            542    41   F      36 40-44              42:26.90     13:41/M
    822    Kaitlin Demario                                        1301    25   F      51 25-29              42:28.37     13:42/M
    823    Kelli Chaffee                     Hermitage  PA         546    37   F      31 35-39              42:29.23     13:42/M
    824    Clayton Sheasley Iv               Hermitage  PA         440    15   M      77 15-19              42:30.48     13:43/M
    825    rachel wolf                                            1314    29   F      52 25-29              42:39.33     13:45/M
    826    maddie stevens                                         1310    27   F      53 25-29              42:39.43     13:45/M
    827    Meredith Winslow                  Hermitage  PA         842    10   F      19  8-11              42:41.58     13:46/M
    828    Zaneb Mansha                      Hermitage  PA         645    16   F      66 15-19              42:47.13     13:48/M
    829    Wendy Marriotti                   Sharpsville  PA       480    47   F      34 45-49              43:01.00     13:53/M
    830    Cade Guthrie                      Clarks Mills  PA      642    11   M      21  8-11              43:05.24     13:54/M
    831    Anna Abate                        Hermitage  PA         175    19   F      67 15-19              43:09.92     13:55/M
    832    tressa snyder                                           999    38   F      32 35-39              43:11.13     13:56/M
    833    Jesse Maxwell                     Pittsburgh  PA        788    28   M      32 25-29              43:11.87     13:56/M
    834    Connie Maxwell                    New Castle  PA        785    52   F      17 50-54              43:13.33     13:56/M
    835    ben logan                         Hubbard  OH          1031    37   M      33 35-39              43:14.79     13:57/M
    836    Nicole Abate                      Mchenry  IL           174    23   F      45 20-24              43:14.83     13:57/M
    837    Frankie Dwyer                     Sharpsville  PA       514     7   F       6  1- 7              43:16.21     13:57/M
    838    Abby Sickafus                     Sharpsville  PA       513    18   F      68 15-19              43:16.84     13:57/M
    839    Laurie Dwyer                      Sharpsville  PA       511    37   F      33 35-39              43:17.42     13:58/M
    840    Bobby Kempe                       Hubbard  OH           822    13   M      29 12-14              43:19.87     13:58/M
    841    Joey Kempe                        Hubbard  OH           820    15   M      78 15-19              43:27.44     14:01/M
    842    Emily Sidley                      Cortland  OH          773    19   F      69 15-19              43:32.74     14:03/M
    843    Katie Kempe                       Hubbard  OH           821    13   F      52 12-14              43:38.58     14:05/M
    844    Chelsey Giardina                  Ellwood City  PA       55    33   F      43 30-34              43:39.45     14:05/M
    845    Josh Hassan                       Ellwood City  PA       56    29   M      33 25-29              43:44.86     14:06/M
    846    Ethan Williams                    Holy Trinity          952    10   M      22  8-11              43:50.58     14:08/M
    847    greg needler                                           1308    58   M      20 55-59              43:51.58     14:09/M
    848    Lynn Olshavsky                    Hermitage  PA          96    64   F       7 60-64              43:53.50     14:09/M
    849    Charlotte Gongloff                                     1242    22   F      46 20-24              43:54.30     14:10/M
    850    Gary Salatino Sr.                 West Middlesex  PA    317    61   M      12 60-64              43:57.97     14:11/M
    851    Jocelyn Birmingham                Hubbard  OH           709    10   F      20  8-11              44:03.67     14:13/M
    852    Alex Blauser                      Girard  OH            196    39   M      34 35-39              44:10.33     14:15/M
    853    Melissa Winslow                   Hermitage  PA         840    43   F      37 40-44              44:16.33     14:17/M
    854    Patricia Kehoe                                         1217    46   F      35 45-49              44:20.34     14:18/M
    855    Lisa Brezak                       Hermitage  PA          31    50   F      18 50-54              44:20.92     14:18/M
    856    Erica Loeblien                    Hermitage  PA         537    31   F      44 30-34              44:20.96     14:18/M
    857    Janine Taylor                     Greenville  PA        448    46   F      36 45-49              44:24.45     14:19/M
    858    Melissa Mohr                      Greenville  PA        464    38   F      34 35-39              44:24.50     14:19/M
    859    Courtney London                   Medina  OH            706    26   F      54 25-29              44:24.65     14:19/M
    860    Paige Messett                                           988    11   F      21  8-11              44:27.28     14:20/M
    861    Joann Messett                                           989    45   F      37 45-49              44:28.28     14:21/M
    862    Julia Stephens                    Hermitage  PA         627     8   F      22  8-11              44:29.30     14:21/M
    863    Michael Comninos                  West Middlesex  PA    724    20   M      43 20-24              44:32.54     14:22/M
    864    Luke Hemminger                    West Middlesex  PA    655    18   M      79 15-19              44:32.54     14:22/M
    865    Michele Bradac                    Hermitage  PA         912    47   F      38 45-49              44:40.33     14:25/M
    866    Laney Mohr                        Greenville  PA        465    11   F      23  8-11              44:41.73     14:25/M
    867    Makenzi Kaiser                    Scott Twp  PA         380    21   F      47 20-24              44:47.83     14:27/M
    868    Joyce Solyan                      Sharon  PA            782    60   F       8 60-64              44:55.34     14:29/M
    869    John Franek                       Sharon  PA            621    59   M      21 55-59              44:56.56     14:30/M
    870    samantha logan                                         1030    11   F      24  8-11              44:56.87     14:30/M
    871    Allen Coccia                      Sharon  PA            246    72   M       5 70-79              45:00.41     14:31/M
    872    daniel l. taylor                                       1198    65   M      11 65-69              45:01.21     14:31/M
    873    Hannah Mohr                       Greenville  PA        466     9   F      25  8-11              45:04.74     14:32/M
    874    Tori Taylor                       Greenville  PA        449    12   F      53 12-14              45:05.29     14:33/M
    875    Mylie Taylor                      Greenville  PA        450     9   F      26  8-11              45:05.70     14:33/M
    876    Jillian Mihoci                    Hartstown  PA         890    11   F      27  8-11              45:05.85     14:33/M
    877    Marilyn Chewar                    Greenville  PA         63    63   F       9 60-64              45:06.52     14:33/M
    878    Kaylee Diefenderfer               Greenville  PA        503    12   F      54 12-14              45:08.92     14:34/M
    879    Grisel Gordon                     Poland  OH             81    43   F      38 40-44              45:08.96     14:34/M
    880    Madelyn Diefenderfer              Greenville  PA        504     9   F      28  8-11              45:09.92     14:34/M
    881    bruce rayner                                           1311    33   M      39 30-34              45:13.24     14:35/M
    882    Katie Mild                                             1251    34   F      45 30-34              45:24.51     14:39/M
    883    William Welsh                     Transfer  PA          364    68   M      12 65-69              45:25.83     14:39/M
    884    Roberta Welsh                     Transfer  PA          365    68   F       5 65-69              45:27.77     14:40/M
    885    Chad Sheasley                     Hermitage  PA         438    36   M      35 35-39              45:35.81     14:42/M
    886    Art Heckathorn                    Sharpsville  PA       410    63   M      13 60-64              45:35.84     14:42/M
    887    Dee Heckathorn                    Sharpsville  PA       409    61   F      10 60-64              45:35.84     14:42/M
    888    Hannah Palmer                     Hermitage  PA         414    25   F      55 25-29              45:35.84     14:42/M
    889    Debbie Biggins                    Hermitage  PA         413    53   F      19 50-54              45:35.84     14:42/M
    890    Mike Heckathorn                   Irwin  PA             411    30   M      40 30-34              45:36.31     14:43/M
    891    Lynda Roach                                            1066    51   F      20 50-54              45:39.93     14:44/M
    892    Randy Carnino                     Hermitage  PA         327    61   M      14 60-64              45:52.39     14:48/M
    893    Aaron O'brien                                          1156    48   M      31 45-49              45:52.80     14:48/M
    894    Aaron Smith                       Hermitage  PA         897    44   M      16 40-44              45:55.39     14:49/M
    895    Kate Weber                        Hermitage  PA         898    20   F      48 20-24              45:55.84     14:49/M
    896    Bruce Mccann                      Greenville  PA        110    61   M      15 60-64              45:56.78     14:49/M
    897    Kris Weber                        Hermitage  PA         901    18   M      80 15-19              45:59.32     14:50/M
    898    Jessica Weber                     Hermitage  PA         896    21   F      49 20-24              45:59.51     14:50/M
    899    Kate Phillips                     Grove City  PA        848    26   F      56 25-29              46:00.33     14:50/M
    900    Mark Schrier                      Grove City  PA        849    24   M      44 20-24              46:00.53     14:50/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    Clayton Sheasley Iii              Hermitage  PA         437    39   M      36 35-39              46:08.29     14:53/M
    902    Thomas Kempe                      Hubbard  OH           823    13   M      30 12-14              46:15.59     14:55/M
    903    John Houy, Iii                    Hillliard  OH         661    27   M      34 25-29              46:16.59     14:55/M
    904    Ashley Adams                      New Castle  PA        123    33   F      46 30-34              46:21.72     14:57/M
    905    Joan Houy                         Hilliard  OH          660    54   F      21 50-54              46:33.53     15:01/M
    906    Amanda Birmingham                 Hubbard  OH           710    38   F      35 35-39              46:35.92     15:02/M
    907    Vicki Schooley                    Mercer  PA            617    56   F       8 55-59              46:39.84     15:03/M
    908    Paul Puleio                       Meadville  PA         173     6   M       8  1- 7              46:45.59     15:05/M
    909    Angel Puleio                      Meadville  PA         169    30   F      47 30-34              46:45.76     15:05/M
    910    Aidan Starcher                    Greenville  PA        334    10   M      23  8-11              46:48.60     15:06/M
    911    Jennifer Toney                    Sharpsville  PA       636    33   F      48 30-34              46:50.35     15:06/M
    912    Angela Perrine                    Sharpsville  PA       637    40   F      39 40-44              46:50.43     15:06/M
    913    Shanay Phillian                   New Castle  PA        932    27   F      57 25-29              46:50.59     15:06/M
    914    Janet Grove                       Sharon  PA           1064    26   F      58 25-29              46:57.79     15:09/M
    915    Aida George                                            1063    12   F      55 12-14              46:58.37     15:09/M
    916    Shayna Jackal                     Mercer  PA            916    23   F      50 20-24              46:58.81     15:09/M
    917    Julian Olin                                            1262     8   M      24  8-11              46:59.35     15:09/M
    918    Katie Micco                       Pittsburgh  PA         44    32   F      49 30-34              46:59.35     15:09/M
    919    Nicci Micco                       Shelburne  VT          43    40   F      40 40-44              46:59.43     15:09/M
    920    Cory Beck                         Pulaski  PA             3    39   M      37 35-39              47:08.81     15:12/M
    921    Lynnett Beck                      Pulaski  PA             2    39   F      36 35-39              47:09.59     15:13/M
    922    Susan Trump                       Masury  OH            477    38   F      37 35-39              47:11.59     15:13/M
    923    Hanna Houck                                            1201    16   F      70 15-19              47:15.74     15:15/M
    924    Jane Djakovich                    Hermitage  PA         665    47   F      39 45-49              47:21.84     15:16/M
    925    Hannah Djakovich                  Hermitage  PA         666    18   F      71 15-19              47:21.85     15:16/M
    926    Lee Mccrillis                     Greenville  PA        698    57   M      22 55-59              47:25.72     15:18/M
    927    Lynne Mccrillis                   Greenville  PA        699    54   F      22 50-54              47:26.33     15:18/M
    928    Grace Berger                      Hampton  NJ           161    13   F      56 12-14              47:38.55     15:22/M
    929    Caroline Clontz                   Pittsbrugh  PA        165    14   F      57 12-14              47:42.34     15:23/M
    930    Jennifer Barrett                                       1130    43   F      41 40-44              47:43.35     15:24/M
    931    Nicole Stephens                   Hermitage  PA         625    41   F      42 40-44              47:43.35     15:24/M
    932    Julia Berger                      Hampton  NJ           158    19   F      72 15-19              47:48.93     15:25/M
    933    Tessa Simmons                                          1219    29   F      59 25-29              47:57.26     15:28/M
    934    Reagan Simmons                                         1221     5   F       7  1- 7              47:57.47     15:28/M
    935    Deborah Chewar                    Ponte Vedra  FL        65    66   F       6 65-69              48:09.62     15:32/M
    936    Mike Heverly                      Greenville  PA        831    13   M      31 12-14              48:19.85     15:35/M
    937    Erika Smith                                             957    15   F      73 15-19              48:19.85     15:35/M
    938    Frank Hricik                      Sharon  PA            839    47   M      32 45-49              48:23.85     15:36/M
    939    Erin Hricik                       Sharon  PA            838    47   F      40 45-49              48:24.10     15:37/M
    940    Jacob Callihan                    Youngstown  OH        611    13   M      32 12-14              48:24.35     15:37/M
    941    Lynn Flower                                            1260    56   F       9 55-59              48:31.66     15:39/M
    942    Jamie Diefenderfer                Greenville  PA        501    40   M      17 40-44              48:36.34     15:41/M
    943    Angie Diefenderfer                Greenville  PA        502    35   F      38 35-39              48:36.54     15:41/M
    944    George O'leary                    Sharpsville  PA       280    68   M      13 65-69              48:56.10     15:47/M
    945    Eva Kaiser                        Mt Home  ID           379    24   F      51 20-24              48:56.11     15:47/M
    946    Megan Fisher                                           1132    18   F      74 15-19              48:56.51     15:47/M
    947    Rachel Varcholik                  Farrell  PA           428    37   F      39 35-39              48:57.73     15:47/M
    948    Nathan Floyd                      Sharon  PA            430    40   M      18 40-44              48:58.55     15:48/M
    949    Ruth Varcholik                    Hermitage  PA         429    57   F      10 55-59              48:58.75     15:48/M
    950    Cordelia Williams                 Fredonia  PA          761    10   F      29  8-11              48:58.94     15:48/M
    951    Gretchen Witkowski                Sharon  PA            249    35   F      40 35-39              49:19.85     15:55/M
    952    Samantha Starcher                 Greenville  PA        335     8   F      30  8-11              49:19.94     15:55/M
    953    Bonnie Starcher                   Greenville  PA        333    37   F      41 35-39              49:22.17     15:55/M
    954    Molly Matchak                                          1324    42   F      43 40-44              49:23.80     15:56/M
    955    Calena Jablonski                  Burghill  OH          151    13   F      58 12-14              49:31.72     15:58/M
    956    Ashley Chalupka                                        1179    16   F      75 15-19              49:32.74     15:59/M
    957    Cheryl Sperring                   Hermitage  PA         376    64   F      11 60-64              49:39.61     16:01/M
    958    Thomas Bacon                      Baltimore  MD         564     4   M       9  1- 7              49:42.60     16:02/M
    959    Victoria Kortyna                  Strongsville  OH      598    13   F      59 12-14              49:42.92     16:02/M
    960    Jennifer Kortyna                  Strongsville  OH      595    46   F      41 45-49              49:43.94     16:02/M
    961    Debbie Ristvey                                         1192    43   F      44 40-44              49:50.42     16:05/M
    962    Samantha Ristvey                  Hermitage  PA        1191     8   F      31  8-11              49:50.46     16:05/M
    963    Senora Stevenson                  Sharon  PA            623    54   F      23 50-54              49:52.27     16:05/M
    964    Jennifer Vamosi                   Sharpsville  PA       304    13   F      60 12-14              50:15.53     16:13/M
    965    Don Steenson                      Plymouth  MN          556    46   M      33 45-49              50:28.11     16:17/M
    966    Elle Stenson                                           1195    37   F      42 35-39              50:28.74     16:17/M
    967    Kemper Steenson                   Plymouth  MN          558     5   F       8  1- 7              50:28.74     16:17/M
    968    Jessica Vamosi                    Sharpsville  PA       301    33   F      50 30-34              50:29.76     16:17/M
    969    Giovonna Arafa                    New Castle  PA        495    27   F      60 25-29              50:30.59     16:17/M
    970    Jehan Tappe                       Falls Church  VA      494    30   F      51 30-34              50:30.99     16:17/M
    971    Sarah Bukowski                    Sharpsville  PA       493    32   F      52 30-34              50:31.85     16:18/M
    972    Isabelle Thoma                                         1287    16   F      76 15-19              50:35.62     16:19/M
    973    Logan Pien                                             1261    17   M      81 15-19              50:36.61     16:19/M
    974    Kathryn Breese                    Mercer  PA            291    56   F      11 55-59              50:37.31     16:20/M
    975    Emily Breese                      Mercer  PA            292    27   F      61 25-29              50:37.50     16:20/M
    976    Kelsey Barringer                  Sharpsville  PA        47    23   F      52 20-24              51:00.76     16:27/M
    977    lisa titus                                             1280    37   F      43 35-39              51:00.96     16:27/M
    978    carrie foore                                           1312    43   F      45 40-44              51:01.11     16:27/M
    979    Julia Conversa                    Elmhurst  IL          473    18   F      77 15-19              51:05.10     16:29/M
    980    Lauren Costcillo                                       1055    22   F      53 20-24              51:06.47     16:29/M
    981    Kimberly Hartle                   West Middlesex  PA    451    57   M      23 55-59              51:06.61     16:29/M
    982    Chuck Gearhart                                         1067    59   M      24 55-59              51:14.44     16:32/M
    983    Karen Shingledecker               West Middlesex  PA    283    59   F      12 55-59              51:31.14     16:37/M
    984    Ryan Williams                     Fredonia  PA          766    29   F      62 25-29              51:33.37     16:38/M
    985    Mary Ann King                     Jackson Center  PA    467    61   F      12 60-64              51:33.37     16:38/M
    986    Nadene Williams                   Fredonia  PA          762     8   F      32  8-11              51:33.57     16:38/M
    987    Marian Hargrave                   Jackson Center  PA    468    53   F      24 50-54              51:33.97     16:38/M
    988    Summer Wilde                      Fredonia  PA          767    19   F      78 15-19              51:37.10     16:39/M
    989    Angela Reda                       Hermitage  PA         924    46   F      42 45-49              51:39.49     16:40/M
    990    Jen Baskin                        Hudson  OH            278    33   F      53 30-34              51:40.11     16:40/M
    991    Faith Mcsherry                    Sharon  PA            506    15   F      79 15-19              51:40.72     16:40/M
    992    Camille Fabian                    Sharon  PA            400    15   F      80 15-19              51:41.13     16:40/M
    993    Leah Martin                       Hermitage  PA         652    14   F      61 12-14              51:41.54     16:40/M
    994    Lauren Garthwaite                 Hermitage  PA         216    18   F      81 15-19              51:44.36     16:41/M
    995    Cailen Blaire                     Hermitage  PA         215    19   F      82 15-19              51:44.36     16:41/M
    996    Linda Reitz                       Hermitage  PA         354    66   F       7 65-69              51:44.60     16:41/M
    997    Patricia Mcquiston                Hermitage  PA         190    19   F      83 15-19              51:44.61     16:41/M
    998    thomas brown                                           1080    64   M      16 60-64              51:48.69     16:43/M
    999    Jordan Houy                       Hilliard  OH          662    24   M      45 20-24              51:54.18     16:45/M
   1000    John Houy                         Hilliard  OH          659    55   M      25 55-59              51:54.79     16:45/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    sarah stephens                                         1229    39   F      44 35-39              51:58.57     16:46/M
   1002    Steven Wimer                      Mercer  PA            139    23   M      46 20-24              51:59.86     16:46/M
   1003    Molly Hancock                     Mercer  PA            142    19   F      84 15-19              51:59.99     16:46/M
   1004    John Clements                                          1244    63   M      17 60-64              52:03.37     16:47/M
   1005    Daniel Donaldson                  Greenville  PA        744    61   M      18 60-64              52:07.86     16:49/M
   1006    Lori Donaldson                    Greenville  PA        743    58   F      13 55-59              52:08.97     16:49/M
   1007    Jessica Mcdermott                 Masury  OH            500    28   F      63 25-29              52:10.73     16:50/M
   1008    Maggie Goodman                    Sharon  PA            765     8   F      33  8-11              52:14.18     16:51/M
   1009    Josh Fredell                      Arlington Heights     711    38   M      38 35-39              52:15.60     16:51/M
   1010    Hunter Fredell                    Arlington Heights     712     8   M      25  8-11              52:18.46     16:52/M
   1011    rosalie hanley                                         1227    13   F      62 12-14              52:19.68     16:53/M
   1012    Unknown Partic. 1148                                   1148    0    M       2  0- 0              52:29.36     16:56/M
   1013    Evelyn Ciafre                     New Wilmington  PA     85    16   F      85 15-19              52:37.97     16:58/M
   1014    Christopher Chalupka              Transfer  PA           34    18   M      82 15-19              52:48.19     17:02/M
   1015    Katelyn Sample                    Transfer  PA           33    19   F      86 15-19              52:48.81     17:02/M
   1016    Cary Cooper                       Mercer  PA            415    66   F       8 65-69              52:50.61     17:03/M
   1017    Joan Faber                        Masury  OH            618    61   F      13 60-64              52:53.29     17:04/M
   1018    Susan Brower                      Mercer  PA            565    60   F      14 60-64              53:00.13     17:06/M
   1019    Kelsie Hamilton                   Masury  OH            478    15   F      87 15-19              53:04.86     17:07/M
   1020    Mark Frengel                      Nw Castle  PA        911    38   M      39 35-39              53:05.55     17:07/M
   1021    Brenna Frengel                    New Castle  PA        910     7   F       9  1- 7              53:05.75     17:07/M
   1022    Darlene Mccann                    Greenville  PA        109    60   F      15 60-64              53:06.76     17:08/M
   1023    Steve Pinney                      Greenville  PA         22    52   M      35 50-54              53:29.47     17:15/M
   1024    Linda Pinney                      Greenville  PA         23    52   F      25 50-54              53:29.62     17:15/M
   1025    Amanda Shannon                    Sharpsville  PA        16    31   F      54 30-34              53:29.86     17:15/M
   1026    Joe Reed                          Colchester  CT        695    59   M      26 55-59              53:40.68     17:19/M
   1027    Marcia Mahlon                     Greenville  PA        693    58   F      14 55-59              53:40.79     17:19/M
   1028    Ruth Reed                         Colchester  CT        694    61   F      16 60-64              53:41.51     17:19/M
   1029    Unknown Partic. 1318                                   1318    0    M       3  0- 0              53:48.22     17:21/M
   1030    Jon Stiver                        Girard  OH            772    30   M      41 30-34              53:54.14     17:23/M
   1031    Jim Mccrillis                     Sharpsville  PA       701    56   M      27 55-59              53:55.61     17:24/M
   1032    Rachel Moldovan                   Freedom  PA           589    26   F      64 25-29              53:58.37     17:25/M
   1033    Jan Moldovan                      Hermitage  PA         588    54   F      26 50-54              53:58.84     17:25/M
   1034    Jim Pittock                       Greenville  PA        316    57   M      28 55-59              54:05.58     17:27/M
   1035    Tammy Clark                       Greenville  PA        315    54   F      27 50-54              54:05.99     17:27/M
   1036    Lillian Hetson                    Hubbard  OH           446    21   F      54 20-24              54:06.86     17:27/M
   1037    Gillian Starcher                  Greenville  PA        336     6   F      10  1- 7              54:08.11     17:28/M
   1038    bridget casteel                                        1078    41   F      46 40-44              54:08.62     17:28/M
   1039    Michelle Brochetti                Grove City  PA        683    41   F      47 40-44              54:09.48     17:28/M
   1040    Carla Reichard                    Greenville  PA        328    62   F      17 60-64              54:09.61     17:28/M
   1041    Marybeth Smith                                          959    39   F      45 35-39              54:11.97     17:29/M
   1042    Doug Hazlett                      West Middlesex  PA    193    57   M      29 55-59              54:14.12     17:30/M
   1043    Megan Hazlett                     West Middlesex  PA    194    19   F      88 15-19              54:15.36     17:30/M
   1044    Leann Reichard                    Greenville  PA        329    36   F      46 35-39              54:15.37     17:30/M
   1045    Emily Hazlett                     West Middlesex  PA    195    17   F      89 15-19              54:16.78     17:30/M
   1046    Lisa Hazlett                      West Middlesex  PA    192    50   F      28 50-54              54:16.79     17:30/M
   1047    Vicki Vargo                       Masury  OH            355    48   F      43 45-49              54:31.50     17:35/M
   1048    Mindy Sydlowski                   Masury  OH            248    41   F      48 40-44              54:31.50     17:35/M
   1049    Amber Fonagy                      Brookfield  OH        689    38   F      47 35-39              54:31.52     17:35/M
   1050    Cecelia Dejulia                   Brookfield  OH        271    63   F      18 60-64              54:31.52     17:35/M
   1051    Linda Heater                      Brookfield  OH        418    43   F      49 40-44              54:31.92     17:35/M
   1052    Sammi Bell                        Grove City  PA        829    24   F      55 20-24              54:36.38     17:37/M
   1053    Chad Williams                     Grove City  PA        830    22   M      47 20-24              54:36.79     17:37/M
   1054    Bryan Miller                      Greenville  PA        296    49   M      34 45-49              54:50.84     17:41/M
   1055    Ludmilla Miller                   Pennsylvania  PA      297    47   F      44 45-49              54:51.33     17:42/M
   1056    Beverly Bell                      Grove City  PA        828    52   F      29 50-54              55:04.37     17:46/M
   1057    Gene Duffy                        Salida  CO            120    66   M      14 65-69              55:05.67     17:46/M
   1058    Peggy Peschell                    New York  NY          498    72   F       3 70-99              55:05.76     17:46/M
   1059    john m. olson                                          1232    62   M      19 60-64              55:07.31     17:47/M
   1060    John Sestak                       Grove City  PA        682    59   M      30 55-59              55:18.87     17:50/M
   1061    Jamie Smith                       Eastanolle  GA        684    21   F      56 20-24              55:19.92     17:51/M
   1062    Dave Boehm                        Sharon  PA            508    33   M      42 30-34              55:23.12     17:52/M
   1063    Paul Mcsherry                     Sharon  PA            505    55   M      31 55-59              55:23.12     17:52/M
   1064    kim zippie                        Hermitage  PA        1027    56   F      15 55-59              55:29.26     17:54/M
   1065    Gretchen Testani                  Sharon  PA            289    32   F      55 30-34              55:29.62     17:54/M
   1066    Steven Gore                       Hermitage  PA         106    51   M      36 50-54              55:31.32     17:55/M
   1067    Linda Gore                        Hermitage  PA         104    49   F      45 45-49              55:31.72     17:55/M
   1068    Hayden Matchak                                         1325     9   F      34  8-11              55:35.87     17:56/M
   1069    Denise Webster                    West Middlesex  PA    721    50   F      30 50-54              55:42.12     17:58/M
   1070    maddox snyder                                          1149     8   M      26  8-11              55:44.75     17:59/M
   1071    Amy Comninos                      West Middlesex  PA    720    48   F      46 45-49              55:46.37     17:59/M
   1072    Ashley George                     West Middlesex  PA    722    23   F      57 20-24              55:47.37     18:00/M
   1073    Amber Whenry                      Mercer  PA            770    34   F      56 30-34              55:53.11     18:02/M
   1074    Barb Kline                                             1123    64   F      19 60-64              55:53.11     18:02/M
   1075    Laura Felix                                            1124    31   F      57 30-34              55:53.11     18:02/M
   1076    Jack Mudrak                                            1175     6   M      10  1- 7              55:56.12     18:03/M
   1077    Mark Snyder                       Hermitage  PA         212    66   M      15 65-69              55:56.18     18:03/M
   1078    Autumn Mudrak                                          1176    33   F      58 30-34              56:06.35     18:06/M
   1079    Leo Mudrak                                             1174     4   M      11  1- 7              56:06.55     18:06/M
   1080    Mary Wheney                                            1255    55   F      16 55-59              56:07.76     18:06/M
   1081    Rick Whenky                                            1256    55   M      32 55-59              56:09.80     18:07/M
   1082    Janine Haines                     Hermitage  PA         232    40   F      50 40-44              56:10.62     18:07/M
   1083    David Mackin                      Vienna  OH           1044    62   M      20 60-64              56:11.23     18:07/M
   1084    Danielle Benic                    Hermitage  PA         442    45   F      47 45-49              56:11.41     18:07/M
   1085    Dave Peretic                                            997    61   M      21 60-64              56:11.84     18:07/M
   1086    Doug Zahniser                     Pawhatan  VA           19    42   M      19 40-44              56:12.86     18:08/M
   1087    Bryan Shannon                     Greenville  PA         15    56   M      33 55-59              56:12.86     18:08/M
   1088    Noreen Herlihy                    Jackson Center  PA    549    51   F      31 50-54              56:14.83     18:08/M
   1089    Sonny Shannon                     Grenville  PA          21    79   M       6 70-79              56:15.12     18:09/M
   1090    Scott Pinney                      Greenville  PA         24    24   M      48 20-24              56:15.74     18:09/M
   1091    Mackenzie Stone                   Grove City  PA        487     9   F      35  8-11              56:16.79     18:09/M
   1092    Reagan Stone                      Grove City  PA        488     5   F      11  1- 7              56:16.88     18:09/M
   1093    Amber Scholl                      Grove City  PA        485    38   F      48 35-39              56:16.88     18:09/M
   1094    Kory Bouch                        Grove City  PA        486     8   F      36  8-11              56:17.99     18:09/M
   1095    Krisit Boehm                      Sharon  PA            507    29   F      65 25-29              56:18.82     18:10/M
   1096    Maureen Dunn                      Sharon  PA            270    50   F      32 50-54              56:19.21     18:10/M
   1097    Erin Cole                         Sharon  PA            452    33   F      59 30-34              56:20.12     18:10/M
   1098    Jeanne Rotunno                    Hermitage  PA          45    61   F      20 60-64              56:20.62     18:10/M
   1099    Claudia Clontz                    Pittsburgh  PA        166    12   F      63 12-14              56:20.87     18:10/M
   1100    Sara Cipriano                     Hermitage  PA         231    33   F      60 30-34              56:22.37     18:11/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    Amy Clontz                        Pittsburgh  PA        163    50   F      33 50-54              56:29.11     18:13/M
   1102    Carley Clontz                     Pittsbrugh  PA        164    18   F      90 15-19              56:30.12     18:14/M
   1103    Ken Gawne                         Hermitage  PA         182    68   M      16 65-69              56:48.95     18:19/M
   1104    Amanda Vamosi                     Sharpsville  PA       306    28   F      66 25-29              57:09.29     18:26/M
   1105    Paula Haehnel                     Sharon  PA            497    67   F       9 65-69              57:14.78     18:28/M
   1106    David Hancock                     Hermitage  PA         141    24   M      49 20-24              57:23.62     18:31/M
   1107    Zack Hancock                      Hermitage  PA         140    26   M      35 25-29              57:23.96     18:31/M
   1108    Kathryn Berger                    Hampton  NJ           160    15   F      91 15-19              57:30.48     18:33/M
   1109    Timothy Hankinson                 Mercer  PA            137    51   M      37 50-54              57:34.13     18:34/M
   1110    Brenda Hankinson                  Mercer  PA            136    49   F      48 45-49              57:34.75     18:34/M
   1111    Paul Abbott                       Hermitage  PA         132    46   M      35 45-49              57:34.87     18:34/M
   1112    Megan Hancock                     Mercer  PA            138    23   F      58 20-24              57:35.78     18:35/M
   1113    Tom Berger                        Hampton  NJ           157    53   M      38 50-54              57:35.98     18:35/M
   1114    Jake Hilliard                     Mercer  PA            143    21   M      50 20-24              57:36.18     18:35/M
   1115    Cathy Abbott                      Hermitage  PA         131    48   F      49 45-49              57:36.38     18:35/M
   1116    kris reimold                                           1150    41   F      51 40-44              57:40.63     18:36/M
   1117    kathy reimold                                          1022    67   F      10 65-69              57:42.37     18:37/M
   1118    Connie Parker                     Greenville  PA        686    61   F      21 60-64              57:44.13     18:37/M
   1119    Dan Barber                        Greenville  PA        688    29   M      36 25-29              57:44.95     18:37/M
   1120    Carrie Barber                     Greenville  PA        687    31   F      61 30-34              57:46.59     18:38/M
   1121    Casey Parker                      Greenville  PA        685    33   F      62 30-34              57:46.62     18:38/M
   1122    Nancy Lanfried                                          943    67   F      11 65-69              58:00.28     18:43/M
   1123    Becky Sauchuk                                          1101    67   F      12 65-69              58:00.88     18:43/M
   1124    Connie Greenfield                                       936    67   F      13 65-69              58:00.92     18:43/M
   1125    Connor O'neill                                         1034    12   M      33 12-14              58:22.19     18:50/M
   1126    molly o'neill                                          1092    36   F      49 35-39              58:23.63     18:50/M
   1127    Frank Matune                                           1036    68   M      17 65-69              58:24.38     18:50/M
   1128    Matthew Mikulski                  Hermitage  PA         218    28   M      37 25-29              58:25.26     18:51/M
   1129    Jean Mikulski                     Hermitage  PA         217    58   F      17 55-59              58:25.59     18:51/M
   1130    Stephen Senediak                  Hubbard  OH           815    23   M      51 20-24              58:29.13     18:52/M
   1131    Abby Stein                        Hubbard  OH           816    23   F      59 20-24              58:29.33     18:52/M
   1132    Samantha Moon                     Boardman  OH          864    11   F      37  8-11              58:34.10     18:54/M
   1133    Sydney Moon                       Boardman  OH          862    14   F      64 12-14              58:34.31     18:54/M
   1134    Darlene Moon                      Boardman  OH          861    47   F      50 45-49              58:35.63     18:54/M
   1135    Sarah Moon                        Boardman  OH          863    14   F      65 12-14              58:36.36     18:54/M
   1136    Sadi Smith                        Volant  PA            928     9   F      38  8-11              58:43.89     18:56/M
   1137    Jennifer Cross                    Volant  PA            929    47   F      51 45-49              58:44.32     18:57/M
   1138    Carole Steenson                   Plymouth  MS          555    44   F      52 40-44              58:47.58     18:58/M
   1139    Kieran Steenson                   Plymouth  MN          557     7   M      12  1- 7              58:47.58     18:58/M
   1140    Jovie Weiser                      West Middlesex  PA    403     5   F      12  1- 7              58:49.58     18:58/M
   1141    Ian O'brien                       Sharon  PA             83    34   M      43 30-34              58:52.82     18:59/M
   1142    Monica Palmer                                          1286    48   F      52 45-49              58:54.25     19:00/M
   1143    Kyler Knecht                      New Wilmington  PA     86    18   M      83 15-19              58:54.58     19:00/M
   1144    Megan Ciafre                      New Wilmington  PA     84    19   F      92 15-19              58:54.60     19:00/M
   1145    Nicholas Callihan                 Youngstown  OH        612     9   M      27  8-11              58:59.20     19:02/M
   1146    Grace Wingard                     Greenville  PA        579     7   F      13  1- 7              58:59.39     19:02/M
   1147    Isabel Wingard                    Greenville  PA        580     7   F      14  1- 7              59:03.50     19:03/M
   1148    Michael Weiser                    West Middlesex  PA    401    37   M      40 35-39              59:11.87     19:05/M
   1149    Jaime Weiser                      West Middlesex  PA    402    33   F      63 30-34              59:11.88     19:05/M
   1150    Judson Weiser                     West Middlesex  PA    404     3   M      13  1- 7              59:12.50     19:06/M
   1151    Mararet Smith                                          1126    40   F      53 40-44              59:34.12     19:13/M
   1152    Connie Kollar                                          1125    67   F      14 65-69              59:34.63     19:13/M
   1153    Brittany Mccrillis                Sharpsville  PA       702    27   F      67 25-29              59:37.38     19:14/M
   1154    Jimmy Mccrillis                   Sharpsville  PA       700    35   M      41 35-39              59:41.22     19:15/M
   1155    Stella Ryser                                           1095    73   F       4 70-99            1:00:25.30     19:29/M
   1156    William Wingard                   Greenville  PA        648    65   M      18 65-69            1:00:37.39     19:33/M
   1157    Mary Wilson                                            1094    77   F       5 70-99            1:00:54.13     19:39/M
   1158    Kathy Bacon                       Baltimore  MD         563    36   F      50 35-39            1:01:04.29     19:42/M
   1159    Gary Bacon                        Baltimore  MD         562    37   M      42 35-39            1:01:04.52     19:42/M
   1160    Laurie Degraaf                    Grove City  PA        566    53   F      34 50-54            1:01:04.92     19:42/M
   1161    Drew Kortyna                      Strongsville  OH      596    48   M      36 45-49            1:01:04.93     19:42/M
   1162    George Fleet                      Hermitage  PA         933    68   M      19 65-69            1:01:10.88     19:44/M
   1163    Brianna Glass                     Sharon  PA            344    25   F      68 25-29            1:01:14.49     19:45/M
   1164    Samantha Steiner                  Masury  OH             51    25   F      69 25-29            1:01:15.32     19:45/M
   1165    Stephanie Liscio                  Aurora  OH            681    37   F      51 35-39            1:01:20.84     19:47/M
   1166    Laura Blaire                      Hermitage  PA         211    42   F      54 40-44            1:01:39.58     19:53/M
   1167    jennifer clark                                         1166    33   F      64 30-34            1:01:44.24     19:55/M
   1168    Rick Chovan                       New Brighton  PA      697    29   M      38 25-29            1:01:48.46     19:56/M
   1169    Linda Mccrillis                   New Brighton  PA      696    61   F      22 60-64            1:01:59.14     20:00/M
   1170    Melissa Stiver                    Girard  OH            771    27   F      70 25-29            1:02:12.29     20:04/M
   1171    Barbara Crissman                  Masury  OH            367    56   F      18 55-59            1:02:38.52     20:12/M
   1172    Jeanne Atkinson                   Masury  OH            368    49   F      53 45-49            1:02:39.39     20:13/M
   1173    Elizabeth Mcgoff                  Masury  OH            366    32   F      65 30-34            1:02:40.58     20:13/M
   1174    John Kempe                        Hubbard  OH           819    52   M      39 50-54            1:03:05.85     20:21/M
   1175    Steve Senediak                    Hubbard  OH           818    53   M      40 50-54            1:03:06.49     20:21/M
   1176    Hannah Senediak                   Hubbard  OH           817    18   F      93 15-19            1:03:06.57     20:21/M
   1177    Kim Riefstahl                     Concord  NC           610    44   F      55 40-44            1:03:51.90     20:36/M
   1178    Diane Riefstahl                   Sharon  PA            609    60   F      23 60-64            1:03:58.65     20:38/M
   1179    Kimberly Callihan                 Youngstown  OH        560    46   F      54 45-49            1:04:08.90     20:41/M
   1180    Martha Wingard                                         1120    64   F      24 60-64            1:04:12.36     20:43/M
   1181    Patty Gawne                       Hermitage  PA         183    58   F      19 55-59            1:06:31.65     21:27/M
   1182    Kristen Mcbride                   Hermitage  PA         184    28   F      71 25-29            1:06:35.90     21:29/M