HARMONY SILVESTER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Leachman 844 15 M 1 Top Fin 17:25.72 5:37/M
2 Noah Bowser Sarver PA 877 19 M 2 Top Fin 17:44.80 5:43/M
3 Andrew Franze Pittsburgh PA 777 26 M 3 Top Fin 18:31.98 5:58/M
4 Johnathan Asay 857 17 M 1 15-19 18:42.40 6:02/M
5 Matt Sikora 822 44 M 1 40-44 18:44.36 6:03/M
6 Travis J Braund Butler PA 474 17 M 2 15-19 18:46.70 6:03/M
7 Ari Kendra Riverside 818 16 M 3 15-19 18:57.86 6:07/M
8 Ronn Both 760 52 M 1 50-54 19:01.87 6:08/M
9 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 467 45 M 1 45-49 19:17.36 6:13/M
10 Clem Thomas 751 39 M 1 35-39 19:23.61 6:15/M
11 Ben English 858 32 M 1 30-34 19:37.71 6:20/M
12 Cj Singleton 809 12 M 1 11-14 20:05.62 6:29/M
13 Mike Fugate Sewickley PA 513 26 M 1 25-29 20:09.30 6:30/M
14 Michael Pease Pittsburgh PA 627 41 M 2 40-44 20:11.96 6:31/M
15 William Grech Pittsburgh PA 526 52 M 2 50-54 20:16.87 6:32/M
16 Zachary Baker PA 460 13 M 2 11-14 20:24.36 6:35/M
17 Timothy Wyant Freeport PA 878 46 M 2 45-49 20:24.87 6:35/M
18 Mckenna Bowes 711 13 F 1 Top Fin 20:34.50 6:38/M
19 Jackson Seely 823 15 M 4 15-19 20:34.62 6:38/M
20 Dan Nguyen Cranberry Twp PA 619 36 M 2 35-39 20:35.11 6:38/M
21 Scott Bowes 725 46 M 3 45-49 20:36.76 6:39/M
22 Layne Haught 712 11 M 3 11-14 20:42.38 6:41/M
23 Madeline Gagnon 733 13 F 2 Top Fin 20:43.61 6:41/M
24 Mariah Mack Cranberry Township 576 19 F 3 Top Fin 20:48.23 6:43/M
25 Steve McKeever 838 45 M 4 45-49 20:52.99 6:44/M
26 Owen Schessler 804 12 M 4 11-14 20:56.37 6:45/M
27 Troy Zangaro Greensburg PA 702 23 M 1 20-24 20:58.43 6:46/M
28 Mike Zizan Mckees Rocks PA 703 57 M 1 55-59 21:09.50 6:49/M
29 Austin Malencia 727 20 M 2 20-24 21:19.98 6:53/M
30 Michal Kawecki 832 37 M 3 35-39 21:27.59 6:55/M
31 Joe Appel 851 51 M 3 50-54 21:40.68 6:59/M
32 Lori Fromlak Valencia PA 510 36 F 1 35-39 21:41.94 7:00/M
33 Gregory Brewer South Park PA 759 39 M 4 35-39 21:42.87 7:00/M
34 Laura Boley Pittsburgh PA 471 29 F 1 25-29 21:46.82 7:01/M
35 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 472 46 M 5 45-49 21:47.85 7:02/M
36 Jeffrey Korber Beaver Falls PA 556 39 M 5 35-39 21:49.25 7:02/M
37 Eric Slagle Allison Park PA 661 47 M 6 45-49 21:52.94 7:03/M
38 Julie Pazzula Pittsburgh PA 626 31 F 1 30-34 21:57.12 7:05/M
39 Daniel Pollock Cranberry Township 630 60 M 1 60-64 22:10.83 7:09/M
40 Gavin Ferry Hadley PA 503 14 M 5 11-14 22:12.37 7:10/M
41 Sean Ristey 874 17 M 5 15-19 22:15.54 7:11/M
42 Zach Brown 821 16 M 6 15-19 22:19.37 7:12/M
43 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twshp PA 634 51 M 4 50-54 22:21.78 7:13/M
44 Brian Gengler Saxonburg PA 521 28 M 2 25-29 22:22.62 7:13/M
45 Daniel Zangaro Greensburg PA 701 32 M 2 30-34 22:26.62 7:14/M
46 Ryan Steigerwald 764 12 M 6 11-14 22:27.83 7:15/M
47 Jeff Karns 781 38 M 6 35-39 22:30.29 7:15/M
48 Abby Kreber 820 11 F 1 11-14 22:36.64 7:17/M
49 Mick Quen Franklin PA 632 39 M 7 35-39 22:44.61 7:20/M
50 Karla Durnell Ellwood City PA 497 39 F 2 35-39 22:46.12 7:21/M
51 Jeremy Shultas 738 13 M 7 11-14 22:50.14 7:22/M
52 Carissa Schott Sewickley PA 651 35 F 3 35-39 22:50.87 7:22/M
53 John Kaspars 710 50 M 5 50-54 22:56.92 7:24/M
54 Edgar Cojon 716 36 M 8 35-39 22:57.12 7:24/M
55 Scott Delval Pittsburgh PA 495 42 M 3 40-44 22:57.54 7:24/M
56 Robert Miller Mcmurray PA 601 50 M 6 50-54 23:00.87 7:25/M
57 Lisa Kostelnik 769 32 F 2 30-34 23:04.52 7:26/M
58 Tom Werner Pittsburgh PA 693 34 M 3 30-34 23:05.76 7:27/M
59 Brian Bidenauer 767 36 M 9 35-39 23:06.97 7:27/M
60 Roy Navid Pittsburgh PA 616 18 M 7 15-19 23:07.58 7:27/M
61 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twshp PA 666 48 M 7 45-49 23:12.62 7:29/M
62 Michael Wherry 814 49 M 8 45-49 23:13.88 7:29/M
63 Joe Farrell Gibsonia PA 501 55 M 2 55-59 23:19.44 7:31/M
64 Brooke Molde Zelienople PA 608 28 F 2 25-29 23:20.87 7:32/M
65 Bob Monahan 796 38 M 10 35-39 23:23.95 7:33/M
66 Jonathan Gengler Slippery Rock PA 522 33 M 4 30-34 23:26.62 7:34/M
67 Scott Wardle Pittsburgh PA 691 54 M 7 50-54 23:32.13 7:35/M
68 Gary Farrar 842 43 M 4 40-44 23:37.48 7:37/M
69 Jim Gallagher 761 51 M 8 50-54 23:41.56 7:38/M
70 David Fugate Cabot PA 512 55 M 3 55-59 23:51.13 7:42/M
71 Jason Witham Canonsburg PA 698 34 M 5 30-34 23:52.63 7:42/M
72 Debbie Fugate Cabot PA 511 50 F 1 50-54 23:56.97 7:43/M
73 Caleb Rauscher Harmony PA 636 35 M 11 35-39 24:01.24 7:45/M
74 Elise Bochkoris Pittsburgh PA 470 31 F 3 30-34 24:08.21 7:47/M
75 David Mack Cranberry Township 575 51 M 9 50-54 24:09.12 7:47/M
76 Andrew Gengler Butler PA 519 24 M 3 20-24 24:10.86 7:48/M
77 Andrew Menchyk Butler PA 597 42 M 5 40-44 24:12.63 7:48/M
78 Jeff Cypher 833 57 M 4 55-59 24:16.18 7:50/M
79 Brittni Geibel Evans City PA 516 28 F 3 25-29 24:19.38 7:51/M
80 John Ristey 854 47 M 9 45-49 24:25.42 7:53/M
81 Connie Frazier Monroeville PA 508 54 F 2 50-54 24:25.62 7:53/M
82 Lindsey Monahan 766 38 F 4 35-39 24:26.34 7:53/M
83 Sonny Steiner 721 50 M 10 50-54 24:30.63 7:54/M
84 Stacey Steiner 722 53 F 3 50-54 24:31.88 7:55/M
85 Lauren Schieb Pittsburgh PA 649 30 F 4 30-34 24:32.79 7:55/M
86 Becca Dudek 846 20 F 1 20-24 24:34.18 7:55/M
87 Justin Zackal New Wilmington PA 700 36 M 12 35-39 24:34.62 7:55/M
88 Ty Schott Sewickley PA 652 35 M 13 35-39 24:35.65 7:56/M
89 Randy Brown 746 59 M 5 55-59 24:35.85 7:56/M
90 Andrew Artis Verona PA 457 34 M 6 30-34 24:36.63 7:56/M
91 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 535 44 F 1 40-44 24:37.29 7:56/M
92 Tim Nicola 786 32 M 7 30-34 24:37.63 7:56/M
93 David Adams Harmony PA 451 67 M 1 65-69 24:37.73 7:56/M
94 Alex Lauer Cranberry Twp PA 565 49 M 10 45-49 24:40.88 7:57/M
95 Tisha Frederick Butler PA 509 44 F 2 40-44 24:42.63 7:58/M
96 David Wolf Pittsburgh PA 699 44 M 6 40-44 24:48.38 8:00/M
97 Jeff Harshman 742 36 M 14 35-39 24:49.77 8:00/M
98 Ronald Carey Pittsburgh PA 480 61 M 2 60-64 24:54.29 8:02/M
99 Bruce Hall 708 47 M 11 45-49 24:56.54 8:03/M
100 Tony Chan Gibsonia PA 482 57 M 6 55-59 25:13.11 8:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Richard McClure 732 59 M 7 55-59 25:17.84 8:09/M
102 Kyle Shank Zelienople PA 657 16 M 8 15-19 25:19.69 8:10/M
103 Holly Matsko Saxonburg PA 583 38 F 5 35-39 25:23.63 8:11/M
104 Jessie Modrall Pittsburgh PA 607 26 F 4 25-29 25:34.63 8:15/M
105 Christopher Hensey 773 23 M 4 20-24 25:35.51 8:15/M
106 Connor Shank Zelienople PA 654 52 M 11 50-54 25:35.63 8:15/M
107 Donald Crawford 731 39 M 15 35-39 25:35.71 8:15/M
108 David King 806 23 M 5 20-24 25:37.14 8:16/M
109 Amy Stiles Pittsburgh PA 668 53 F 4 50-54 25:39.57 8:16/M
110 Pamela Marlowe New Wilmington PA 581 31 F 5 30-34 25:53.59 8:21/M
111 Kurt Novak 747 52 M 12 50-54 25:54.39 8:21/M
112 Lorena Lopez Harmony PA 569 11 F 2 11-14 25:55.42 8:22/M
113 Frank Coonelly 839 56 M 8 55-59 26:00.88 8:23/M
114 Gary J Sutton Pittsburgh PA 672 61 M 3 60-64 26:03.39 8:24/M
115 Frank Pisano 728 38 M 16 35-39 26:03.83 8:24/M
116 Jaime Kreber 819 52 M 13 50-54 26:08.14 8:26/M
117 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 744 61 M 4 60-64 26:12.64 8:27/M
118 Lindsay Lanigan 740 36 F 6 35-39 26:13.57 8:27/M
119 Jennifer Mcnabb Butler PA 594 53 F 5 50-54 26:16.72 8:28/M
120 Larry Davids Rochester PA 493 43 M 7 40-44 26:18.35 8:29/M
121 Logan Brewer 757 11 M 8 11-14 26:19.57 8:29/M
122 Terry Mcghee Beaver Falls PA 592 67 M 2 65-69 26:21.61 8:30/M
123 Madeline Hessmann Mercer PA 536 20 F 2 20-24 26:23.63 8:31/M
124 Braden Balaski Mercer PA 461 10 M 1 1-10 26:24.45 8:31/M
125 Bob Todd Butler PA 677 62 M 5 60-64 26:26.49 8:32/M
126 Julia Balaski Mercer PA 463 12 F 3 11-14 26:33.89 8:34/M
127 Luke Hassler Sarver PA 531 10 M 2 1-10 26:34.93 8:34/M
128 Kathie Blinn 783 58 F 1 55-59 26:36.95 8:35/M
129 Allan Ruddy Pittsburgh PA 643 44 M 8 40-44 26:43.88 8:37/M
130 Carmen Rios 830 49 F 1 45-49 26:43.89 8:37/M
131 Janis Magill New Castle PA 577 20 F 3 20-24 26:45.57 8:38/M
132 Ronald Ripper G. Pittsburgh PA 638 54 M 14 50-54 26:46.60 8:38/M
133 Michelle Pekich 825 50 F 6 50-54 26:47.23 8:38/M
134 Mark Pekich 826 54 M 15 50-54 26:47.39 8:38/M
135 Jeff Wherry 852 54 M 16 50-54 26:48.62 8:39/M
136 Honora Navid Pittsburgh PA 614 13 F 4 11-14 26:50.52 8:39/M
137 Mark Hospodar Pittsburgh PA 717 62 M 6 60-64 26:51.14 8:40/M
138 Maryanne Savage Cranberry Township 648 56 F 2 55-59 26:52.38 8:40/M
139 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 686 72 M 1 70-99 26:55.98 8:41/M
140 Susie Strum Chester WV 671 42 F 3 40-44 26:58.45 8:42/M
141 Nick Brower Seven Fields PA 475 40 M 9 40-44 26:59.73 8:42/M
142 Bobbi Jo Wendel Canonsburg PA 692 36 F 7 35-39 27:01.89 8:43/M
143 Debra Cully 782 63 F 1 60-64 27:03.35 8:44/M
144 Kara Ristey 853 16 F 1 15-19 27:04.35 8:44/M
145 Ella Harrell 779 14 F 5 11-14 27:07.61 8:45/M
146 Ross Hassler Sarver PA 532 45 M 12 45-49 27:08.63 8:45/M
147 Cheryl Fox 752 50 F 7 50-54 27:10.88 8:46/M
148 Mary Morgan Valencia PA 609 57 F 3 55-59 27:14.57 8:47/M
149 Frank Tarantine 810 58 M 9 55-59 27:15.80 8:47/M
150 David Long 739 36 M 17 35-39 27:19.95 8:49/M
151 Larry Mattocks Mercer PA 586 49 M 13 45-49 27:24.60 8:50/M
152 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 659 52 M 17 50-54 27:26.64 8:51/M
153 Gabby Kuster North Huntingdon P 560 22 F 4 20-24 27:36.34 8:54/M
154 Ron Kuster North Huntington P 562 54 M 18 50-54 27:36.75 8:54/M
155 Maureen Rodella Cranberry Twshp PA 640 53 F 8 50-54 27:40.23 8:55/M
156 Jennifer Balaski Mercer PA 462 42 F 4 40-44 27:42.64 8:56/M
157 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 610 45 F 2 45-49 27:44.13 8:57/M
158 Justin Batista 762 23 M 6 20-24 27:46.99 8:57/M
159 Keith Bittel 815 44 M 10 40-44 27:51.71 8:59/M
160 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 580 50 M 19 50-54 27:54.64 9:00/M
161 Mike Faller Harmony PA 500 38 M 18 35-39 27:55.58 9:00/M
162 Kate Harrell 813 10 F 1 1-10 28:02.35 9:03/M
163 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 489 10 M 3 1-10 28:07.64 9:04/M
164 Joe Kulbacki Pgh PA 558 49 M 14 45-49 28:08.64 9:05/M
165 Taylor Schmitt 774 11 F 6 11-14 28:15.85 9:07/M
166 Bradley Schmitt 775 38 M 19 35-39 28:16.58 9:07/M
167 Elizabeth Mattocks Mercer PA 585 50 F 9 50-54 28:18.89 9:08/M
168 Lisa Kuster North Huntingdon P 561 52 F 10 50-54 28:19.32 9:08/M
169 Erin Kenyon 836 41 F 5 40-44 28:22.61 9:09/M
170 Rachel Rutkoski Cranberry Twp PA 645 40 F 6 40-44 28:23.82 9:09/M
171 Sadie Navid Pittsburgh PA 617 11 F 7 11-14 28:24.39 9:10/M
172 Tyler Monk 811 19 M 9 15-19 28:24.63 9:10/M
173 Heather Slater Cranberry Twp PA 662 47 F 3 45-49 28:26.64 9:10/M
174 Corinne Gressang Mars PA 527 24 F 5 20-24 28:28.31 9:11/M
175 Franklin Bame Harmony PA 465 61 M 7 60-64 28:29.54 9:11/M
176 Victoria Kochick Zelienople PA 555 26 F 5 25-29 28:31.14 9:12/M
177 Beth Vermillion Pittsburgh PA 684 35 F 8 35-39 28:34.87 9:13/M
178 Edmon Andrew 876 36 M 20 35-39 28:38.34 9:14/M
179 Eric Mazanek 709 41 M 11 40-44 28:42.22 9:15/M
180 Ryan Pityk 828 17 M 10 15-19 28:44.65 9:16/M
181 Tony Pityk 827 54 M 20 50-54 28:45.89 9:16/M
182 Forozan Navid Pittsburgh PA 613 54 M 21 50-54 28:48.57 9:17/M
183 Jennifer Anderson Zelienople PA 455 40 F 7 40-44 28:50.14 9:18/M
184 Elliott Levenson Pittsburgh PA 566 55 M 10 55-59 28:50.20 9:18/M
185 Bob Pakozdi 730 59 M 11 55-59 28:52.46 9:19/M
186 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver PA 743 22 F 6 20-24 28:54.89 9:19/M
187 Jill Todd Butler PA 678 61 F 2 60-64 28:57.78 9:20/M
188 Christine Patton Zelienople PA 625 46 F 4 45-49 28:58.39 9:21/M
189 Ted Kinney Mars PA 553 42 M 12 40-44 29:00.60 9:21/M
190 Derek Shank Zelienople PA 656 52 M 22 50-54 29:04.35 9:23/M
191 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 453 75 M 2 70-99 29:08.15 9:24/M
192 Ella Paule 1791 11 F 8 11-14 29:09.87 9:24/M
193 David Paule 1792 46 M 15 45-49 29:09.88 9:24/M
194 Garrett Paule 1790 15 M 11 15-19 29:10.93 9:25/M
195 Leiah Maloney Cranberry Twp PA 578 17 F 2 15-19 29:22.82 9:28/M
196 Alexandra Miller Atlanta GA 600 18 F 3 15-19 29:22.83 9:28/M
197 Denny Crawford Butler PA 490 49 M 16 45-49 29:23.40 9:29/M
198 Eleni Katsas PA 551 16 F 4 15-19 29:29.14 9:31/M
199 Christen Wisinski Pittsburgh PA 697 52 F 11 50-54 29:29.14 9:31/M
200 Terri Hessmann Mercer PA 537 56 F 4 55-59 29:37.52 9:33/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Lori Mcclafferty Mars PA 591 44 F 8 40-44 29:40.18 9:34/M
202 George King 807 27 M 3 25-29 29:40.79 9:34/M
203 Laurie Schessler 803 46 F 5 45-49 29:41.60 9:35/M
204 Marcos Lopez Harmony PA 570 9 M 4 1-10 29:42.89 9:35/M
205 Robert Sands 707 73 M 3 70-99 29:51.85 9:38/M
206 Kara Mostowy Pittsburgh PA 611 46 F 6 45-49 29:52.25 9:38/M
207 Lauri Fink Bethel Park PA 505 49 F 7 45-49 29:52.40 9:38/M
208 Robb Kipp Cranberry Twp. PA 554 56 M 12 55-59 29:54.89 9:39/M
209 Shannon Roche 768 31 F 6 30-34 29:56.15 9:39/M
210 Lauren Dimaria 787 31 F 7 30-34 29:56.39 9:39/M
211 Dave Johnston 715 53 M 23 50-54 30:06.65 9:43/M
212 Keelin Schessler St. Kilian 802 9 F 2 1-10 30:07.63 9:43/M
213 Tim Geier Glendale WI 518 37 M 21 35-39 30:08.27 9:43/M
214 Dan Geier Allison Park PA 517 67 M 3 65-69 30:11.58 9:44/M
215 Katherine Colton Mars PA 486 43 F 9 40-44 30:14.17 9:45/M
216 Sally Dexter New Castle PA 741 57 F 5 55-59 30:14.42 9:45/M
217 Mandy Rusnock Zelienople PA 644 27 F 6 25-29 30:18.40 9:46/M
218 Douglas Cloutier Rochester PA 484 32 M 8 30-34 30:18.90 9:46/M
219 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 456 60 M 8 60-64 30:19.40 9:47/M
220 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 595 39 F 9 35-39 30:22.40 9:48/M
221 Jim Rodella Cranberry Twshp PA 639 52 M 24 50-54 30:23.81 9:48/M
222 Chris Singleton 808 45 M 17 45-49 30:24.15 9:48/M
223 Bodey Balfour Mars PA 464 12 M 9 11-14 30:24.40 9:48/M
224 Shelly Mcgonigal Pittsburgh PA 593 50 F 12 50-54 30:28.52 9:50/M
225 Sanjay Dixit 824 39 M 22 35-39 30:31.40 9:51/M
226 Rhonda Maloney Cranberry Twp PA 579 50 F 13 50-54 30:32.22 9:51/M
227 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 506 44 F 10 40-44 30:33.65 9:51/M
228 Laura Kawecki 831 31 F 8 30-34 30:46.77 9:55/M
229 Sara Peffer 862 39 F 10 35-39 30:48.10 9:56/M
230 Carol Sharp Glenshaw PA 658 58 F 6 55-59 30:53.55 9:58/M
231 Brian Nezzer 840 42 M 13 40-44 30:54.90 9:58/M
232 Carter King 793 12 M 10 11-14 31:01.51 10:00/M
233 Katherine Detisch 794 11 F 9 11-14 31:04.37 10:01/M
234 Jeff Byko Harmony PA 478 56 M 13 55-59 31:06.62 10:02/M
235 Brian Collins 873 41 M 14 40-44 31:11.13 10:04/M
236 Tyler Collins 872 10 M 5 1-10 31:11.54 10:04/M
237 Beth Harrell 778 41 F 11 40-44 31:11.91 10:04/M
238 Kevin Stiles Pittsburgh PA 669 55 M 14 55-59 31:13.81 10:04/M
239 Rebecca Gannon Evans City PA 515 64 F 3 60-64 31:17.29 10:05/M
240 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 587 59 F 7 55-59 31:23.86 10:07/M
241 Melissa Jungling Butler PA 548 36 F 11 35-39 31:24.26 10:08/M
242 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 494 65 F 1 65-69 31:24.27 10:08/M
243 Jamie Richards 816 45 F 8 45-49 31:43.80 10:14/M
244 Jill Liberto Wexford PA 567 44 F 12 40-44 31:44.90 10:14/M
245 Joaquin Lopez Harmony PA 568 48 M 18 45-49 31:53.63 10:17/M
246 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 533 38 F 12 35-39 31:56.90 10:18/M
247 Chelsey Giardina Ellwood City PA 524 33 F 9 30-34 32:25.66 10:27/M
248 Chuck Fryman 723 38 M 23 35-39 32:29.65 10:29/M
249 Ashley Raimondo Pittsburgh PA 635 28 F 7 25-29 32:31.80 10:29/M
250 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 559 55 F 8 55-59 32:32.60 10:30/M
251 Maria Jeannette New Kensington Pa 545 54 F 14 50-54 32:35.68 10:31/M
252 Michelle Belak Delmont PA 469 53 F 15 50-54 32:40.65 10:32/M
253 Michelle Manni 795 33 F 10 30-34 32:44.88 10:34/M
254 Ian Kindilchie 765 40 M 15 40-44 32:45.50 10:34/M
255 Adrienne Grafton 720 38 F 13 35-39 32:49.62 10:35/M
256 Carol English Evans City PA 498 60 F 4 60-64 32:58.68 10:38/M
257 Renee Burr Evans City PA 477 49 F 9 45-49 33:02.36 10:39/M
258 Natalie Bowman Pittsburgh PA 473 39 F 14 35-39 33:02.37 10:39/M
259 Vickie Turner Butler PA 683 63 F 5 60-64 33:03.65 10:40/M
260 Emily Artis Verona PA 458 34 F 11 30-34 33:04.59 10:40/M
261 Ciara Walter Pittsburgh PA 687 27 F 8 25-29 33:11.90 10:42/M
262 Deborah Takacs Butler PA 673 51 F 16 50-54 33:13.60 10:43/M
263 Jim Rauscher Conneautville PA 637 62 M 9 60-64 33:17.91 10:44/M
264 Luke Mitchell Altoona PA 605 10 M 6 1-10 33:31.41 10:49/M
265 Alicia Strope Monaca PA 670 51 F 17 50-54 33:32.63 10:49/M
266 Leah Patinski Renfrew PA 624 24 F 7 20-24 33:34.86 10:50/M
267 Chuck Welsh 754 53 M 25 50-54 33:38.41 10:51/M
268 Linsey Reynolds 772 36 F 15 35-39 33:48.37 10:54/M
269 Camryn Monk 812 16 F 5 15-19 33:55.91 10:56/M
270 Tracy Ferry Hadley PA 504 46 F 10 45-49 34:01.70 10:58/M
271 Terry Moore 729 55 M 15 55-59 34:04.12 10:59/M
272 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 750 36 F 16 35-39 34:04.91 10:59/M
273 Christine Walzer Glenshaw PA 688 42 F 13 40-44 34:08.66 11:01/M
274 Jennifer Walzer Glenshaw PA 689 44 F 14 40-44 34:08.91 11:01/M
275 Renee Brewer South Park PA 755 37 F 17 35-39 34:09.23 11:01/M
276 Audrey Brewer 756 9 F 3 1-10 34:09.65 11:01/M
277 Jacob Smith Mercer PA 665 13 M 11 11-14 34:16.23 11:03/M
278 Joseph King 805 15 M 12 15-19 34:20.52 11:05/M
279 Dawn Cox 745 40 F 15 40-44 34:21.35 11:05/M
280 Ashlynn Wagner 748 7 F 4 1-10 34:34.66 11:09/M
281 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 488 36 F 18 35-39 34:45.12 11:13/M
282 Ann Jones Sue Evans City PA 547 61 F 6 60-64 34:47.16 11:13/M
283 Autumn Quen Franklin PA 631 16 F 6 15-19 34:49.40 11:14/M
284 Danielle Schleiden Sewickley PA 650 29 F 9 25-29 34:50.16 11:14/M
285 Josh Henson New Castle PA 534 23 M 7 20-24 34:53.92 11:15/M
286 Drew Menchyk Butler PA 598 11 M 12 11-14 34:54.33 11:15/M
287 Ashley Gengler Saxonburg PA 520 23 F 8 20-24 34:56.17 11:16/M
288 Lori Griffith Cranberry Twp PA 528 53 F 18 50-54 34:58.40 11:17/M
289 Rebecca Novak Butler PA 621 36 F 19 35-39 35:03.71 11:18/M
290 Sean Quen Franklin PA 633 14 M 13 11-14 35:16.17 11:23/M
291 Melvin Thompson Key West FL 675 69 M 4 65-69 35:17.67 11:23/M
292 Tony Snyder 714 49 M 19 45-49 35:18.91 11:23/M
293 Denise Phipps Harrisville PA 629 53 F 19 50-54 35:20.91 11:24/M
294 Renee Shiraishi 829 45 F 11 45-49 35:39.37 11:30/M
295 Shannon Connolly Cranberry Twp PA 487 17 F 7 15-19 35:40.79 11:30/M
296 Jackie Hensler 784 21 F 9 20-24 35:41.40 11:31/M
297 Anna Katsas Pittsburgh PA 550 18 F 8 15-19 35:44.28 11:32/M
298 Matt Wardle Pittsburgh PA 690 14 M 14 11-14 35:44.28 11:32/M
299 Michael Bauer Cranberry Twp PA 468 30 M 9 30-34 36:00.16 11:37/M
300 Krystle Frahm 817 33 F 12 30-34 36:04.35 11:38/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Julie Pe Ck 734 56 F 9 55-59 36:17.53 11:42/M
302 Amy Nezzer 841 34 F 13 30-34 36:33.89 11:47/M
303 Alise Franze 776 25 F 10 25-29 36:36.55 11:48/M
304 Margaret O'Reilley 763 53 F 20 50-54 36:42.41 11:50/M
305 Debbie Patinski Renfrew PA 623 64 F 7 60-64 36:48.45 11:52/M
306 Calvin Ferry Hadley PA 502 9 M 7 1-10 36:50.91 11:53/M
307 Timothy Evans Littlestown PA 499 46 M 20 45-49 36:54.98 11:54/M
308 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 696 63 M 10 60-64 36:56.82 11:55/M
309 P J Winkler Franklin PA 695 21 M 8 20-24 36:57.63 11:55/M
310 Lois Adams Zelienople PA 452 68 F 2 65-69 36:58.17 11:55/M
311 Allie Smith Mercer PA 663 40 F 16 40-44 37:00.90 11:56/M
312 Susan Karas North Huntingdon P 549 61 F 8 60-64 37:01.11 11:56/M
313 Tom Vrabely Evans City PA 685 40 M 16 40-44 37:02.13 11:57/M
314 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 584 17 F 9 15-19 37:30.26 12:06/M
315 Valerie Sands Butler PA 647 72 F 1 70-99 37:40.99 12:09/M
316 June Navid Pittsburgh PA 615 53 F 21 50-54 37:46.28 12:11/M
317 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 676 49 F 12 45-49 37:50.56 12:12/M
318 Rebecca Jeannette Erie PA 546 57 F 10 55-59 37:51.17 12:13/M
319 Deanna Tritinger Pittsburgh PA 680 24 F 10 20-24 38:19.47 12:22/M
320 Judy Lyle Cranberry Twp PA 572 66 F 3 65-69 38:21.11 12:22/M
321 Austin Hall Mercer PA 529 19 M 13 15-19 38:22.92 12:23/M
322 Erica Peters Mercer PA 628 17 F 10 15-19 38:23.17 12:23/M
323 Darcie Paule 1789 40 F 17 40-44 38:25.41 12:24/M
324 Melanie Bartel Butler PA 466 40 F 18 40-44 38:25.62 12:24/M
325 Haylan Haught 726 7 M 8 1-10 38:26.17 12:24/M
326 Megan Haught 713 40 F 19 40-44 38:26.41 12:24/M
327 Alicia Steetle Franklin PA 667 27 F 11 25-29 38:41.57 12:29/M
328 Jennifer Grafton Sewickley PA 525 43 F 20 40-44 38:42.17 12:29/M
329 Anna Zrile Mercer PA 736 20 F 11 20-24 38:50.37 12:32/M
330 Addison Mitchell Altoona PA 603 7 M 9 1-10 38:50.42 12:32/M
331 Christina Palmieri Pittsburgh PA 622 49 F 13 45-49 38:51.18 12:32/M
332 Brett Mitchell Altoona PA 604 48 M 21 45-49 38:51.18 12:32/M
333 James Cameron Franklin PA 479 30 M 10 30-34 38:51.59 12:32/M
334 Ezra Fischer 856 11 M 15 11-14 38:52.42 12:32/M
335 Wade Fisher 855 46 M 22 45-49 38:54.35 12:33/M
336 Sarah Mueller 785 36 F 20 35-39 40:29.19 13:04/M
337 Chrisie Ambrass Pittsburgh PA 454 38 F 21 35-39 40:29.39 13:04/M
338 Joyce Krech Saint Paul MN 557 58 F 11 55-59 40:33.43 13:05/M
339 Jennifer Jeannette Saint Paul MN 544 55 F 12 55-59 40:36.55 13:06/M
340 Jessica Mineard Monaca PA 602 41 F 21 40-44 41:11.18 13:17/M
341 Kayle Kniess 718 8 F 5 1-10 42:01.93 13:33/M
342 Tracey Lark Valencia PA 564 53 F 22 50-54 42:12.44 13:37/M
343 Tom Turner Butler PA 682 61 M 11 60-64 42:19.43 13:39/M
344 Andrew Mcafee Mars PA 588 9 M 10 1-10 43:31.68 14:02/M
345 Michael Mcafee Mars PA 589 38 M 24 35-39 43:32.49 14:03/M
346 Alexis Menchyk Butler PA 596 9 F 6 1-10 43:46.89 14:07/M
347 Sharon Menchyk Evans City PA 599 45 F 14 45-49 43:47.19 14:07/M
348 Allison Smith Cranberry Township 664 45 F 15 45-49 44:42.94 14:25/M
349 Megan Matscherz Mercer PA 582 17 F 11 15-19 44:46.94 14:26/M
350 Jenn Takacs Mckeesport PA 674 33 F 14 30-34 44:47.40 14:27/M
351 Amanda Brodisi 770 39 F 22 35-39 45:04.46 14:32/M
352 Justin Schell 771 38 M 25 35-39 45:04.88 14:32/M
353 John Francis 749 67 M 5 65-69 45:35.69 14:42/M
354 Ela Garbioglu 737 19 F 12 15-19 46:26.70 14:59/M
355 Tracy Francis Rensselaer NY 507 54 F 23 50-54 46:30.18 15:00/M
356 Frank Longobarni 719 54 M 26 50-54 46:44.10 15:05/M
357 Debbie Fisher New Wilmington PA 753 47 F 16 45-49 46:46.71 15:05/M
358 Ian Obrien 780 34 M 11 30-34 46:46.97 15:05/M
359 Nathan Troyan Evans City PA 681 33 M 12 30-34 46:47.36 15:05/M
360 Esther Zrile 758 58 F 13 55-59 49:17.95 15:54/M
361 Catherine Troiani 724 52 F 24 50-54 49:20.44 15:55/M
362 Denise Shank Zelienople PA 655 52 F 25 50-54 49:20.61 15:55/M
363 Katy Sims 704 51 F 26 50-54 49:20.96 15:55/M
364 Ellen Gainer Pittsburgh PA 514 51 F 27 50-54 49:46.70 16:03/M
365 Cheryl Giacomino Pittsburgh PA 523 46 F 17 45-49 49:47.13 16:04/M
366 Gloria Chan Coraopolis PA 481 52 F 28 50-54 49:52.66 16:05/M
367 Nicholas Romeo Valencia PA 641 27 M 4 25-29 49:53.96 16:05/M
368 Casey King Valencia PA 552 27 F 12 25-29 49:54.21 16:06/M
369 Tracey Ryan Pittsburgh PA 646 50 M 27 50-54 50:43.36 16:22/M
370 Barb Hanus Bethel Park PA 530 56 F 14 55-59 50:44.67 16:22/M
371 Hannah Kenyon 837 9 F 7 1-10 51:17.13 16:33/M
372 Sarah Cloutier Rochester PA 485 34 F 15 30-34 51:43.57 16:41/M
373 Robin Hook Franklin PA 539 53 F 29 50-54 52:44.77 17:01/M
374 Kathleen Didomenico Pittsburgh PA 496 60 F 9 60-64 52:45.47 17:01/M
375 Aj Hook Franklin PA 538 52 M 28 50-54 52:45.57 17:01/M
376 Sandra Mitchell Altoona PA 606 36 F 23 35-39 54:01.22 17:25/M
377 Melissa Lopez Harmony PA 571 47 F 18 45-49 54:06.38 17:27/M
378 Denise Kniess 735 36 F 24 35-39 55:26.67 17:53/M
379 Tom Knapp 875 62 M 12 60-64 58:00.67 18:43/M