HOPE FOR YOUR FUTURE RUN/WALK
Overall Finish List
June 25, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 EAN KING 247 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:13.24 5:33/M
2 BEN FAULKNER 251 29 M 1 20-29 23:08.77 7:28/M
3 SHANE DONALD 211 32 M 1 30-39 23:25.86 7:33/M
4 CAMERON WEAVER 240 19 M 1 1-19 23:58.17 7:44/M
5 Maggie Minick 2452 12 F 1 Top Fin 25:37.20 8:16/M
6 ALLEN CLINGER 252 37 M 2 30-39 26:11.40 8:27/M
7 Delani Priester 2457 21 F 1 20-29 26:30.80 8:33/M
8 CARLOS SANTANA 234 16 M 2 1-19 26:31.60 8:33/M
9 TED COBBETT 204 35 M 3 30-39 26:51.59 8:40/M
10 Hailey Theuret 2468 11 F 1 1-19 27:37.14 8:55/M
11 SHAWN HILDENBRAND 248 41 M 1 40-49 27:55.20 9:00/M
12 KATIE DONALD 210 29 F 2 20-29 28:23.95 9:09/M
13 DAVE KING 236 65 M 1 60-99 28:25.90 9:10/M
14 SUSAN RUNYAN 245 42 F 1 40-49 28:31.21 9:12/M
15 GERI MONTGOMERY 213 42 F 2 40-49 29:10.40 9:25/M
16 Gracie Shawley 2462 14 F 2 1-19 29:38.19 9:34/M
17 CAMERN PETERS 221 11 F 3 1-19 31:05.90 10:02/M
18 Greg Seybert 2461 60 M 2 60-99 31:15.71 10:05/M
19 MELISSA ANDERSON 254 40 F 3 40-49 31:25.46 10:08/M
20 Zenik Crespo Ramos 2410 34 F 1 30-39 34:01.45 10:58/M
21 KIRSTIE PRIESTER 225 25 F 3 20-29 34:15.10 11:03/M
22 Missy Wolfe 2474 43 F 4 40-49 34:41.80 11:11/M
23 ALEXANDRA ROROBACK 206 18 F 4 1-19 34:59.47 11:17/M
24 Michael Theuret 2470 7 M 3 1-19 35:20.98 11:24/M
25 Jason Theuret 2469 41 M 2 40-49 35:22.44 11:25/M
26 VANESSA LARSON 205 24 F 4 20-29 35:45.22 11:32/M
27 AVA STRAUSSER 224 10 F 5 1-19 37:38.13 12:08/M
28 LAINEY STOCKDILL 231 15 F 6 1-19 39:32.89 12:45/M
29 HARLEIGH STRAUSER 223 10 F 7 1-19 41:45.73 13:28/M
30 Jeff Campbell 2392 51 M 1 50-59 44:24.75 14:19/M
31 CASSIE BEST 233 16 F 8 1-19 44:52.35 14:28/M
32 Donna Campbell 2391 51 F 1 50-59 45:28.50 14:40/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 ERIC LAUGHLIN 220 46 M 1 Top Fin 40:41.13 6:34/M
2 TRAVIS MILLER 243 33 M 1 30-39 43:44.35 7:03/M
3 Fred Weaver 2473 38 M 2 30-39 47:22.75 7:38/M
4 MIKE STITT 226 46 M 1 40-49 47:55.89 7:44/M
5 ROB REDDEN 219 49 M 2 40-49 49:27.50 7:59/M
6 NICHOLAS SCHILL 207 15 M 1 1-19 51:09.40 8:15/M
7 Eric Shick ESI 2465 47 M 3 40-49 51:47.24 8:21/M
8 SARA HANSEL 244 32 F 1 Top Fin 51:53.21 8:22/M
9 LANA STOCKDILL 232 40 F 1 40-49 53:23.72 8:37/M
10 Tonya Theuret 2471 40 F 2 40-49 55:49.77 9:00/M
11 JIM BROSING 250 42 M 4 40-49 57:55.53 9:20/M
12 BROOKE PETERS 222 41 F 3 40-49 1:00:50.81 9:49/M
13 Chrissy Shirey Parker PA 212 39 F 1 30-39 1:01:45.78 9:58/M
14 Wendy Smail 2466 34 F 2 30-39 1:05:12.79 10:31/M
15 Jody Shawley 2463 53 F 1 50-59 1:06:17.73 10:41/M
16 SARA LEWIS 255 37 F 3 30-39 1:07:50.17 10:56/M
17 AMY WILSON 253 35 F 4 30-39 1:13:29.81 11:51/M
18 Sara Lander 2416 22 F 1 20-29 1:18:50.81 12:43/M
19 Carol Schettler 2459 49 F 4 40-49 1:18:50.95 12:43/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 SHELIA HILLWIG 238 63 F 1 Top Fin 32:01.59 16:01/M
2 ANNE HILLWIG 235 33 F 1 0-99 32:02.42 16:01/M
3 NINA HILLWIG 239 33 F 2 0-99 32:02.63 16:01/M
4 HEATHER MURRAY 203 25 F 3 0-99 33:24.67 16:42/M
5 HOLLY MURRAY 202 11 F 4 0-99 33:24.97 16:42/M
6 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 2454 54 F 5 0-99 36:11.19 18:06/M
7 NANCY CARMICHAEL 237 59 F 6 0-99 36:11.19 18:06/M
8 Sylvia Craig 2409 60 F 7 0-99 36:34.23 18:17/M
9 LISA THOMPSON 229 51 F 8 0-99 38:04.43 19:02/M
10 SHARON GIBSON 230 52 F 9 0-99 38:04.73 19:02/M
11 TERRY HENRY 228 66 M 1 Top Fin 38:30.99 19:15/M
12 DEBBIE HENRY 227 58 F 10 0-99 38:31.42 19:16/M
13 Mary Leis 2417 51 F 11 0-99 38:35.94 19:18/M
14 Lindy Lipps 2418 31 F 12 0-99 38:36.14 19:18/M
15 Natasha Early 2411 32 F 13 0-99 38:39.68 19:20/M
16 Stevens Early 2412 32 M 1 0-99 38:41.75 19:21/M
17 Nicole Murray 2455 19 F 14 0-99 39:59.46 20:00/M
18 Kaylin Kinnan 2414 19 F 15 0-99 39:59.48 20:00/M
19 Brooke Kriebel 2415 19 F 16 0-99 40:00.48 20:00/M
20 Andrew Gilara 2413 18 M 2 0-99 40:01.28 20:01/M
21 Lisa McCarl 2422 61 M 3 0-99 40:29.21 20:15/M
22 Donald McCarl 2419 70 M 4 0-99 40:29.40 20:15/M
23 Patrick Coradi 2404 36 M 5 0-99 42:16.65 21:08/M
24 Penny Coradi 2405 68 F 17 0-99 42:19.51 21:10/M
25 Pam Brinker 2375 61 F 18 0-99 42:20.74 21:10/M
26 Leo Coradi 2402 6 M 6 0-99 42:44.74 21:22/M
27 William Coradi Jr 2406 67 M 7 0-99 42:45.98 21:23/M
28 Bill Coradi 2401 39 M 8 0-99 42:46.79 21:23/M
29 Barb Corle 2407 48 F 19 0-99 42:47.99 21:24/M
30 Kevin Corle 2408 48 M 9 0-99 42:48.22 21:24/M
31 LORIEN SMOCK 216 38 F 20 0-99 44:15.99 22:08/M
32 ZACHARY MIDDENDURF 217 9 M 10 0-99 44:16.61 22:08/M
33 ED LEONARD 215 68 M 11 0-99 44:18.74 22:09/M
34 LAURA LEONARD 214 32 F 21 0-99 44:24.14 22:12/M
35 CYNTHIA MIDDENDORF 218 15 F 22 0-99 44:25.40 22:13/M
36 Jeannie McCleary 2427 45 F 23 0-99 49:20.70 24:40/M
37 Ray McCleary 2439 53 M 12 0-99 49:20.77 24:40/M
38 Cody McCleary 2423 17 M 13 0-99 49:21.52 24:41/M