HOWL AT THE MOON 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 13, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josef DiPietrantonio Beaver PA 282 22 M 1 Top Fin 16:23.20 5:17/M
2 Wes Roberts 331 21 M 2 Top Fin 16:50.10 5:26/M
3 Riley Lamison Beaver PA 146 19 M 3 Top Fin 17:23.70 5:36/M
4 Josh Nadzam Lexington KY 344 27 M 1 20-29 17:23.80 5:36/M
5 Sean Rendar Beaver PA 210 16 M 1 16-19 17:53.50 5:46/M
6 Jake Pittner 328 18 M 2 16-19 18:09.90 5:51/M
7 Jake Campbell New Brighton PA 39 20 M 2 20-29 18:13.10 5:53/M
8 Tolossa Hassan 378 20 M 3 20-29 18:13.20 5:53/M
9 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 125 16 M 3 16-19 18:20.40 5:55/M
10 Will Lamb Beaver PA 143 14 M 1 13-15 18:25.50 5:56/M
11 Matt Montellanico 358 28 M 4 20-29 18:25.90 5:56/M
12 Luke Pittner 332 18 M 4 16-19 18:34.30 5:59/M
13 David Blum Beaver PA 291 15 M 2 13-15 18:46.50 6:03/M
14 Jonathan Wherry New Castle PA 269 22 M 5 20-29 18:52.60 6:05/M
15 Brad Hanne Huntersville NC 98 25 M 6 20-29 18:58.10 6:07/M
16 Jarrett Boyd New Brighton PA 34 17 M 5 16-19 18:58.60 6:07/M
17 Bill Lamb Beaver PA 142 51 M 1 50-54 19:05.10 6:09/M
18 Reece O'Leary 340 14 M 3 13-15 19:06.50 6:10/M
19 Luke Aloi 357 16 M 6 16-19 19:10.40 6:11/M
20 Jack Aulbach Beaver Falls PA 316 14 M 4 13-15 19:14.40 6:12/M
21 Lucas Klenovich Beaver PA 131 15 M 5 13-15 19:29.70 6:17/M
22 Ryan Curley Aliquippa PA 54 29 M 7 20-29 19:41.30 6:21/M
23 Connor Lamison Beaver PA 144 16 M 7 16-19 19:42.90 6:21/M
24 Michael Goodwill Beaver PA 84 17 M 8 16-19 19:44.80 6:22/M
25 Dave Chinchilla Ambridge PA 42 56 M 1 55-59 19:51.00 6:24/M
26 Emily Forner Clinton PA 299 19 F 1 Top Fin 19:54.30 6:25/M
27 Anthony Perini Beaver PA 196 16 M 9 16-19 19:58.80 6:26/M
28 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 17 45 M 1 45-49 20:03.40 6:28/M
29 Rachel O'neil Beaver PA 192 18 F 2 Top Fin 20:15.20 6:32/M
30 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 117 32 M 1 30-39 20:27.30 6:36/M
31 Zach O'Connor Darlington PA 312 17 M 10 16-19 20:30.00 6:37/M
32 Dylan Lloyd 364 14 M 6 13-15 20:40.00 6:40/M
33 Jim Nescot Ambridge PA 183 33 M 2 30-39 20:48.10 6:43/M
34 Rob Brooks 359 25 M 8 20-29 20:59.80 6:46/M
35 Colby Bamberger Claysville PA 311 17 M 11 16-19 21:08.20 6:49/M
36 Darren Gnagey Meyersdale PA 79 47 M 2 45-49 21:25.50 6:55/M
37 Johann Eissler 327 17 M 12 16-19 21:28.70 6:55/M
38 Joshua Purtell Beaver PA 203 17 M 13 16-19 21:40.60 6:59/M
39 Dennis Habrle New Brighton PA 92 22 M 9 20-29 21:44.70 7:01/M
40 Andrew Allen Beaver PA 294 15 M 7 13-15 21:48.70 7:02/M
41 Isabella Merlino Oakdale PA 314 15 F 3 Top Fin 21:54.60 7:04/M
42 Travis Stanczyk Coraopolis PA 240 30 M 3 30-39 21:58.50 7:05/M
43 Franklin Martone Beaver PA 162 20 M 10 20-29 22:00.97 7:06/M
44 Ethan Young Beaver PA 279 17 M 14 16-19 22:04.70 7:07/M
45 Richard Miller New Galilee PA 176 14 M 8 13-15 22:05.50 7:07/M
46 Joey Eyerman Ellwood City PA 62 14 M 9 13-15 22:05.60 7:07/M
47 Mark Lamison Beaver PA 145 48 M 3 45-49 22:19.10 7:12/M
48 Cj Oravitz Beaver PA 193 13 M 10 13-15 22:23.80 7:13/M
49 Seth Pittner 333 16 M 15 16-19 22:24.20 7:14/M
50 John Molkerrin Beaver PA 298 36 M 4 30-39 22:25.10 7:14/M
51 Sean Livingston Beaver PA 156 15 M 11 13-15 22:32.50 7:16/M
52 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 126 53 M 2 50-54 22:33.80 7:16/M
53 Rachael Quillin Beaver PA 208 15 F 1 13-15 22:36.80 7:17/M
54 Kelsey Jenkins Beaver PA 111 17 F 1 16-19 22:38.30 7:18/M
55 Chris Gordon 86 14 M 12 13-15 22:45.10 7:20/M
56 Sarah Sadaka Beaver Falls PA 221 25 F 1 20-29 22:47.90 7:21/M
57 Kaleb Lloyd 366 13 M 13 13-15 23:01.60 7:25/M
58 Jason Bonnar Beaver PA 305 43 M 1 40-44 23:05.10 7:27/M
59 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 224 54 M 3 50-54 23:07.20 7:27/M
60 Josiah Akin 1 34 M 5 30-39 23:12.30 7:29/M
61 Blake Lloyd 365 13 M 14 13-15 23:13.50 7:29/M
62 Jacob Larson Beaver PA 150 13 M 15 13-15 23:19.90 7:31/M
63 CJ Denelle 354 22 M 11 20-29 23:20.40 7:32/M
64 Jessica Fatigati 317 14 F 2 13-15 23:27.00 7:34/M
65 Carrie Whitecotton New Cumberland WV 271 38 F 1 30-39 23:31.20 7:35/M
66 Nathan Habrle New Brighton PA 93 12 M 1 1-12 23:40.40 7:38/M
67 Chris Votilla Beaver PA 258 16 M 16 16-19 23:44.20 7:39/M
68 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 7 11 F 1 1-12 23:49.00 7:41/M
69 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 5 42 M 2 40-44 23:49.40 7:41/M
70 Daniel Chasky Eighty Four PA 41 26 M 12 20-29 23:49.60 7:41/M
71 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 20 37 F 2 30-39 23:54.90 7:43/M
72 Ty Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 71 12 M 2 1-12 24:13.40 7:49/M
73 CJ Jasper Beaver Falls PA 306 25 M 13 20-29 24:14.00 7:49/M
74 Jonathan Wallace Beaver Falls PA 322 66 M 1 65-69 24:23.70 7:52/M
75 Will Burkhardt 372 14 M 16 13-15 24:32.50 7:55/M
76 Larry O'Neill 373 55 M 2 55-59 24:34.00 7:55/M
77 Ryan Groff Beaver PA 362 10 M 3 1-12 24:35.20 7:56/M
78 Krystof Purtell Beaver PA 205 12 M 4 1-12 24:37.40 7:56/M
79 Jackson Thomas Beaver PA 252 14 M 17 13-15 24:39.40 7:57/M
80 Heidi Johnston Pittsburgh PA 115 13 F 3 13-15 24:44.10 7:59/M
81 Lexi Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 70 10 F 2 1-12 24:46.60 7:59/M
82 Kayleigh Roberts Zelienople PA 212 19 F 2 16-19 24:47.50 8:00/M
83 Rodney Austin Beaver Falls PA 13 45 M 4 45-49 24:50.80 8:01/M
84 Mick O'Connor Darlington PA 310 49 M 5 45-49 24:55.80 8:02/M
85 Chris Denelle Beaver PA 56 42 M 3 40-44 24:59.90 8:04/M
86 Mary Grabowski Beaver PA 90 17 F 3 16-19 25:04.00 8:05/M
87 Mark Brader Slippery Rock PA 35 31 M 6 30-39 25:07.20 8:06/M
88 Grant Burkhardt 370 25 M 14 20-29 25:12.10 8:08/M
89 Dan Brimmeier 324 17 M 17 16-19 25:12.50 8:08/M
90 George Meyers Beaver PA 171 50 M 4 50-54 25:16.60 8:09/M
91 Brandon Kanell Beaver PA 123 14 M 18 13-15 25:20.30 8:10/M
92 Bret Trotta New Castle PA 257 45 M 6 45-49 25:23.70 8:11/M
93 Noah Henson Latrobe PA 377 34 M 7 30-39 25:25.70 8:12/M
94 Rob Stoudt Beaver PA 245 42 M 4 40-44 25:32.50 8:14/M
95 Anthony Bocchine Meadville PA 30 24 M 15 20-29 25:39.60 8:16/M
96 Ben Whiting Beaver PA 272 16 M 18 16-19 25:42.60 8:17/M
97 Jay Fedisin Beaver Falls PA 67 45 M 7 45-49 25:46.10 8:19/M
98 David C Johnson Beaver Falls PA 114 33 M 8 30-39 25:47.40 8:19/M
99 Matthew O'neil Beaver PA 191 32 M 9 30-39 25:52.40 8:21/M
100 Greta Bell 347 15 F 4 13-15 25:52.50 8:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Isabelle DiPietrantonio Beaver PA 281 12 F 3 1-12 25:53.40 8:21/M
102 Dana Andrew Beaver PA 6 41 F 1 40-44 25:54.40 8:21/M
103 Caroline Samchuck 301 12 F 4 1-12 25:58.20 8:23/M
104 Michael Johnston Pittsburgh PA 116 49 M 8 45-49 25:59.00 8:23/M
105 Jodie Noel Aliquippa PA 185 40 F 2 40-44 26:04.50 8:25/M
106 Olivia Larson Beaver PA 152 17 F 4 16-19 26:04.70 8:25/M
107 Nathan Noel Aliquippa PA 186 13 M 19 13-15 26:05.10 8:25/M
108 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 250 60 M 1 60-64 26:05.50 8:25/M
109 Nick Miller New Galilee PA 175 12 M 5 1-12 26:06.60 8:25/M
110 Ike Eisenbrown 348 51 M 5 50-54 26:12.80 8:27/M
111 Ed Almasy 284 50 M 6 50-54 26:14.70 8:28/M
112 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 159 13 F 5 13-15 26:17.70 8:29/M
113 Brandon Blystone Youngstown OH 29 20 M 16 20-29 26:32.80 8:34/M
114 Sydney Monit Beaver PA 180 13 F 6 13-15 26:39.10 8:36/M
115 Don Sanders Beaver PA 223 45 M 9 45-49 26:39.50 8:36/M
116 Jeremy Selepec Industry PA 232 40 M 5 40-44 26:50.30 8:39/M
117 Keith Morrison New Brighton PA 182 35 M 10 30-39 26:51.20 8:40/M
118 Robert Chiocca Hookstown PA 44 46 M 10 45-49 26:56.80 8:41/M
119 Domenic Chiocca Hookstown PA 43 14 M 20 13-15 26:57.30 8:42/M
120 Spencer Miller New Galilee PA 177 11 M 6 1-12 27:00.10 8:43/M
121 Kelley Bellia Pittsburgh PA 21 24 F 2 20-29 27:00.50 8:43/M
122 Nicole Brown Burgettstown PA 37 34 F 3 30-39 27:05.60 8:44/M
123 Kevin Kalamasz Monaca PA 122 30 M 11 30-39 27:07.10 8:45/M
124 Joe Gordon 87 14 M 21 13-15 27:07.50 8:45/M
125 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 2 76 M 1 70-99 27:08.70 8:45/M
126 Robert Lanterman Aliquippa PA 147 40 M 6 40-44 27:15.40 8:47/M
127 Jason Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 69 36 M 12 30-39 27:15.90 8:47/M
128 Eric Larson Beaver PA 149 11 M 7 1-12 27:18.30 8:48/M
129 Dan O'malley Canonsburg PA 187 45 M 11 45-49 27:19.20 8:49/M
130 Crystal Anney 368 37 F 4 30-39 27:20.10 8:49/M
131 Brian Shumaker Beaver PA 236 21 M 17 20-29 27:29.10 8:52/M
132 Megan Henson Latrobe PA 374 32 F 5 30-39 27:30.70 8:52/M
133 Sarah Stoudt Beaver PA 246 10 F 5 1-12 27:33.80 8:53/M
134 Andy Votilla 336 15 M 22 13-15 27:34.90 8:54/M
135 Tanner Hess 381 14 M 23 13-15 27:35.30 8:54/M
136 Rick Cavaliere Beaver PA 307 58 M 3 55-59 27:35.90 8:54/M
137 Elizabeth Collings Beaver PA 49 15 F 7 13-15 27:36.20 8:54/M
138 Craig Mizer Beaver PA 179 46 M 12 45-49 27:46.00 8:57/M
139 Chris Rietscha 346 41 M 7 40-44 27:47.00 8:58/M
140 Jarett Porterfield West Middlesex PA 200 13 M 24 13-15 27:52.30 8:59/M
141 Kerry Walker Baden PA 264 65 M 2 65-69 27:52.80 8:59/M
142 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 158 49 M 13 45-49 27:55.30 9:00/M
143 Noah Hancock 97 18 M 19 16-19 27:57.30 9:01/M
144 Erin O'neil Beaver PA 189 20 F 3 20-29 27:57.70 9:01/M
145 Susan Arkwright Mercer PA 10 47 F 1 45-49 28:01.00 9:02/M
146 Sam Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 255 15 M 25 13-15 28:05.30 9:04/M
147 Ed Shephard Beaver PA 235 60 M 2 60-64 28:15.60 9:07/M
148 Jim Nagel Darlington PA 295 72 M 2 70-99 28:18.00 9:08/M
149 Lauren Zupsic Beaver PA 280 25 F 4 20-29 28:38.80 9:14/M
150 Laura Yost Pittsburgh PA 277 25 F 5 20-29 28:38.90 9:14/M
151 Bruce Sentz Monaca PA 233 30 M 13 30-39 28:41.50 9:15/M
152 Gabrielle Chirico 285 16 F 5 16-19 28:42.50 9:15/M
153 Victoria Martin 286 16 F 6 16-19 28:42.90 9:15/M
154 Carolina Lucci Monaca PA 157 17 F 7 16-19 28:43.60 9:16/M
155 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 251 58 M 4 55-59 28:48.10 9:17/M
156 Anita Gordon 85 54 F 1 50-54 29:06.90 9:23/M
157 Adam Klenovich Beaver PA 130 13 M 26 13-15 29:08.00 9:24/M
158 Karen Sadaka 220 22 F 6 20-29 29:09.60 9:24/M
159 Connor Stewart 289 13 M 27 13-15 29:12.90 9:25/M
160 Jordan Spratt 239 26 M 18 20-29 29:14.60 9:26/M
161 Paul Mengel 293 58 M 5 55-59 29:17.60 9:27/M
162 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 141 38 F 6 30-39 29:20.60 9:28/M
163 Ryleigh Bauer Aliquippa PA 18 16 F 8 16-19 29:21.50 9:28/M
164 Madison Sudak Aliquippa PA 248 16 F 9 16-19 29:22.30 9:28/M
165 Pedro Bowman Beaver Falls PA 32 53 M 7 50-54 29:31.40 9:31/M
166 Scott York Beaver PA 375 34 M 14 30-39 29:32.30 9:32/M
167 Evan Brailer Wexford PA 36 24 M 19 20-29 29:33.00 9:32/M
168 Brianna Rorick Baden PA 213 26 F 7 20-29 29:33.40 9:32/M
169 laura Minnttle 379 44 F 3 40-44 29:36.10 9:33/M
170 Matthew Purtell Beaver PA 207 46 M 14 45-49 29:38.80 9:34/M
171 Chris Crenshaw Woodstock IL 297 14 M 28 13-15 29:39.30 9:34/M
172 Joe Goldcamp Pittsburgh PA 81 57 M 6 55-59 29:41.10 9:35/M
173 Sawyer Wahlenmayer Freedom PA 262 9 M 8 1-12 29:42.40 9:35/M
174 Steve Wahlenmayer Freedom PA 263 48 M 15 45-49 29:43.30 9:35/M
175 Craig Custard Valrico FL 55 63 M 3 60-64 29:43.50 9:35/M
176 Kathy Purtell Endwell NY 204 48 F 2 45-49 29:46.20 9:36/M
177 Danica Purtell Beaver PA 202 9 F 6 1-12 29:50.70 9:37/M
178 Daria Fratangeli Beaver PA 75 17 F 10 16-19 29:51.60 9:38/M
179 Lucas Burkhardt 369 19 M 20 16-19 29:53.90 9:38/M
180 Kate O'neil Beaver PA 190 22 F 8 20-29 29:54.00 9:39/M
181 Grace Dubois Beaver PA 334 17 F 11 16-19 29:54.70 9:39/M
182 Owen Anney 371 13 M 29 13-15 30:08.70 9:43/M
183 Marcela Purtell Beaver PA 206 44 F 4 40-44 30:11.60 9:44/M
184 Mark Millich 361 22 M 20 20-29 30:21.90 9:47/M
185 Renee Minnemeyer-Climo Beaver Falls PA 178 43 F 5 40-44 30:24.80 9:48/M
186 Jesse Pomerico Pittsburgh PA 199 34 M 15 30-39 30:27.70 9:49/M
187 Corey Best Beaver PA 23 35 M 16 30-39 30:35.00 9:52/M
188 Hillary Jones 329 48 F 3 45-49 30:40.30 9:54/M
189 Jack Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 253 13 M 30 13-15 30:44.00 9:55/M
190 Janet Mikula Aliquippa PA 173 55 F 1 55-59 30:45.30 9:55/M
191 Tori Eyerman Ellwood City PA 64 13 F 8 13-15 30:55.20 9:58/M
192 Evan Hart Wampum PA 101 31 M 17 30-39 30:57.30 9:59/M
193 Melissa Hart Wampum PA 102 30 F 7 30-39 31:06.10 10:02/M
194 Beth Albers Beaver PA 3 54 F 2 50-54 31:07.00 10:02/M
195 Bill Nieltol Beaver PA 184 55 M 7 55-59 31:08.70 10:03/M
196 Abagail Eisenbrown 349 21 F 9 20-29 31:16.40 10:05/M
197 Rachel Wagoner Enon Valley PA 261 25 F 10 20-29 31:19.20 10:06/M
198 Ben Zorich 367 23 M 21 20-29 31:19.50 10:06/M
199 Terri Shumaker Beaver PA 237 55 F 2 55-59 31:33.00 10:11/M
200 Emma Sudak Aliquippa PA 247 14 F 9 13-15 31:33.10 10:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Sara Almasy 283 15 F 10 13-15 31:35.40 10:11/M
202 Claire Miller 174 27 F 11 20-29 31:44.40 10:14/M
203 Taylor Hineman Beaver PA 105 18 F 12 16-19 31:45.80 10:15/M
204 Kevin Singleton Enon Valley PA 238 52 M 8 50-54 31:47.80 10:15/M
205 Mykelle Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 254 42 F 6 40-44 31:49.80 10:16/M
206 Sheila Porterfield West Middlesex PA 201 41 F 7 40-44 31:50.30 10:16/M
207 Daniel Albers Beaver PA 4 57 M 8 55-59 32:00.00 10:19/M
208 Stacy Eyerman Ellwood City PA 63 40 F 8 40-44 32:08.90 10:22/M
209 Tonya Quillin Beaver PA 209 46 F 4 45-49 32:10.70 10:23/M
210 Vanessa Sprando Grove City PA 292 22 F 12 20-29 32:11.50 10:23/M
211 Maureen Mcrae Beaver PA 170 22 F 13 20-29 32:12.60 10:23/M
212 Kevin Weaver Aliquippa PA 266 57 M 9 55-59 32:15.50 10:24/M
213 Warren Jackson Monaca PA 110 53 M 9 50-54 32:17.90 10:25/M
214 Mike Byers Aliquippa PA 38 34 M 18 30-39 32:39.90 10:32/M
215 Margarita Jaber Monaca PA 109 39 F 8 30-39 32:46.90 10:34/M
216 Russell Ward Kittanning PA 265 17 M 21 16-19 32:53.10 10:36/M
217 Brianna Mcafee Tarentum PA 164 17 F 13 16-19 32:53.30 10:36/M
218 Ashley O'neil Beaver PA 188 32 F 9 30-39 33:00.70 10:39/M
219 Nicholas Habrle New Brighton PA 94 16 M 22 16-19 33:01.20 10:39/M
220 Stacey Sullivan Beaver PA 249 54 F 3 50-54 33:03.30 10:40/M
221 Nathaniel Schwartz Chester Springs PA 231 21 M 22 20-29 33:05.60 10:40/M
222 Lia Kopar 315 20 F 14 20-29 33:08.10 10:41/M
223 Rick Simmons 342 54 M 10 50-54 33:09.20 10:42/M
224 Monica Simmons 343 41 F 9 40-44 33:09.20 10:42/M
225 Michael Perry Beaver Falls PA 197 32 M 19 30-39 33:15.10 10:44/M
226 Kelley Best Beaver PA 24 37 F 10 30-39 33:18.70 10:45/M
227 Scott Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 256 43 M 8 40-44 33:20.80 10:45/M
228 Maribeth Schiavone Beaver Falls PA 225 29 F 15 20-29 33:22.20 10:46/M
229 David Larson Beaver PA 148 42 M 9 40-44 33:23.70 10:46/M
230 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 351 54 F 4 50-54 33:24.30 10:46/M
231 Alyssa Wagner Aliquippa PA 259 20 F 16 20-29 33:25.80 10:47/M
232 Mark Wagner Aliquippa PA 260 50 M 11 50-54 33:26.10 10:47/M
233 Julie Baur Canonsburg PA 19 25 F 17 20-29 33:26.20 10:47/M
234 Elliott Levenson Pittsburgh PA 153 54 M 12 50-54 33:33.50 10:49/M
235 Dee Stewart Freedom PA 242 58 F 3 55-59 34:00.20 10:58/M
236 Linsey Denelle Beaver PA 57 34 F 11 30-39 34:01.80 10:58/M
237 Lenny Yesnull Ellwood City PA 276 53 M 13 50-54 34:10.60 11:01/M
238 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 163 59 F 4 55-59 34:10.75 11:01/M
239 James Bishop Monaca PA 27 58 M 10 55-59 34:18.70 11:04/M
240 Kathy White New Cumberland WV 270 61 F 1 60-64 34:21.40 11:05/M
241 Caity Kourakos Mcmurray PA 135 21 F 18 20-29 34:27.70 11:07/M
242 Asher Hancock 345 17 M 23 16-19 34:33.70 11:09/M
243 Marybeth Gerard Aliquippa PA 77 57 F 5 55-59 34:34.10 11:09/M
244 Sandy Huff East Liverpool OH 108 34 F 12 30-39 34:36.70 11:10/M
245 Marie Farkas Beaver Falls PA 65 33 F 13 30-39 34:44.90 11:12/M
246 Ellen Sample Chalfont PA 318 22 F 19 20-29 34:46.80 11:13/M
247 Matthew Schwartz Chester Springs PA 230 18 M 24 16-19 34:48.70 11:14/M
248 Rayna Knox Baden PA 133 31 F 14 30-39 34:55.10 11:16/M
249 Julia Schwartz Chester Springs PA 229 16 F 14 16-19 34:55.70 11:16/M
250 Stephanie Ford Beaver PA 73 26 F 20 20-29 34:55.70 11:16/M
251 Jill Schwartz Chester Springs PA 228 48 F 5 45-49 35:05.10 11:19/M
252 Mary Ann Miller Beaver Falls PA 380 44 F 10 40-44 35:08.00 11:20/M
253 Lynda Rossi Enon Valley PA 216 56 F 6 55-59 35:38.60 11:30/M
254 Erin Festerman Pittsburgh PA 68 29 F 21 20-29 35:47.20 11:33/M
255 Joshua Wentzell Pittsburgh PA 267 28 M 23 20-29 35:47.50 11:33/M
256 Ariana Grabowski 323 20 F 22 20-29 35:50.30 11:34/M
257 Stacey Chaffee Midland PA 40 37 F 15 30-39 35:51.50 11:34/M
258 Sarah Gido 352 14 F 11 13-15 35:53.90 11:35/M
259 Meredith Jones Beaver PA 330 12 F 7 1-12 35:54.50 11:35/M
260 Gwendolyn Jones Beaver PA 118 15 F 12 13-15 35:54.60 11:35/M
261 Halie Crider 350 14 F 13 13-15 35:54.90 11:35/M
262 Adam Black Beaver Falls PA 28 38 M 20 30-39 35:55.80 11:35/M
263 Georgia Kourakos Mcmurray PA 136 21 F 23 20-29 36:11.40 11:40/M
264 Jennifer Martin Monaca PA 161 37 F 16 30-39 36:24.20 11:45/M
265 Linda Foley New Brighton PA 72 55 F 7 55-59 36:31.70 11:47/M
266 Alyssa Corless Beaver Falls PA 50 24 F 24 20-29 36:35.20 11:48/M
267 Stephanie Corless Beaver Falls PA 51 31 F 17 30-39 36:35.20 11:48/M
268 Chrissy Stewart Coraopolis PA 241 32 F 18 30-39 36:43.40 11:51/M
269 Morgan Mcelwain New Brighton PA 168 20 F 25 20-29 36:51.90 11:53/M
270 Gina Tennerelli Industry PA 287 31 F 19 30-39 37:04.80 11:57/M
271 Ian Livingston Beaver PA 155 12 M 9 1-12 37:20.70 12:03/M
272 Rileys Meyers Beaver PA 172 11 F 8 1-12 37:29.80 12:05/M
273 Magic Sentz Monaca PA 234 29 F 26 20-29 37:37.10 12:08/M
274 Hanna Groff 363 49 F 6 45-49 37:44.30 12:10/M
275 Kaitlyn Morrison New Brighton PA 181 31 F 20 30-39 37:44.50 12:10/M
276 Colin Cavaliere Beaver PA 308 19 M 25 16-19 37:49.60 12:12/M
277 Joe Salmon 341 57 M 11 55-59 37:50.80 12:12/M
278 Isacc Allen Beaver PA 296 11 M 10 1-12 37:52.80 12:13/M
279 Mary Anne Ross Aliquippa PA 214 54 F 5 50-54 37:53.50 12:13/M
280 Cindy Witalis Beaver Falls PA 275 44 F 11 40-44 37:57.80 12:15/M
281 Leah Golletti Aliquippa PA 83 26 F 27 20-29 37:58.80 12:15/M
282 Juliann Orsefskie Aliquippa PA 194 36 F 21 30-39 38:00.80 12:15/M
283 Anna Kalamasz Monaca PA 121 29 F 28 20-29 38:07.70 12:18/M
284 Virginia Gower 89 26 F 29 20-29 38:12.90 12:19/M
285 Arianne Gower 88 29 F 30 20-29 38:13.50 12:20/M
286 Jennifer Larson Beaver PA 151 41 F 12 40-44 38:17.00 12:21/M
287 Ashley Sanders Beaver PA 222 30 F 22 30-39 38:37.80 12:27/M
288 Chrissy Johnson Beaver Falls PA 113 27 F 31 20-29 38:40.20 12:28/M
289 Abigail Aschenbrenner Beaver PA 11 25 F 32 20-29 38:41.10 12:29/M
290 Lee Chavoos Amity AR 320 31 M 21 30-39 38:45.00 12:30/M
291 Brian Campbell 321 22 M 24 20-29 38:49.10 12:31/M
292 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 48 7 F 9 1-12 39:17.90 12:40/M
293 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 45 48 F 7 45-49 39:18.70 12:41/M
294 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 46 7 F 10 1-12 39:19.00 12:41/M
295 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 47 43 M 10 40-44 39:19.50 12:41/M
296 Amy Liu Beaver PA 154 15 F 14 13-15 39:20.00 12:41/M
297 Kassandra Young 326 15 F 15 13-15 39:20.20 12:41/M
298 Noah Stoudt Beaver PA 244 12 M 11 1-12 39:27.90 12:44/M
299 Seth Smallwood 325 15 M 31 13-15 39:28.60 12:44/M
300 Alec Kissick Beaver PA 127 18 M 26 16-19 39:31.60 12:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Ed Kostial Beaver Falls PA 134 57 M 12 55-59 39:32.20 12:45/M
302 Jodi Mcelwain New Brighton PA 167 47 F 8 45-49 40:18.10 13:00/M
303 Kelly DiNardo 339 45 F 9 45-49 40:18.70 13:00/M
304 Shawn Kissick Beaver PA 129 51 M 14 50-54 40:35.60 13:05/M
305 Michael Knox Baden PA 132 34 M 22 30-39 40:37.10 13:06/M
306 Jamie Malloy Beaver PA 160 40 F 13 40-44 40:38.60 13:06/M
307 Rachel Hofer Beaver Falls PA 106 39 F 23 30-39 40:48.50 13:10/M
308 Lisa Aubel Beaver Falls PA 12 47 F 10 45-49 40:48.60 13:10/M
309 Julie Wilson 274 20 F 33 20-29 41:31.60 13:24/M
310 Harley Ruttinger Aliquippa PA 218 10 F 11 1-12 41:32.70 13:24/M
311 Jennifer Ruttinger Aliquippa PA 219 37 F 24 30-39 41:33.90 13:24/M
312 Aidan Crochier Pittsburgh PA 52 10 M 12 1-12 41:43.00 13:27/M
313 Haley Roberts Pittsburgh PA 211 23 F 34 20-29 41:54.20 13:31/M
314 Marley Crochier Pittsburgh PA 53 11 F 12 1-12 41:54.30 13:31/M
315 janelle Wilson 360 22 F 35 20-29 41:56.30 13:32/M
316 Rich Avery Aliquippa PA 15 63 M 4 60-64 42:00.80 13:33/M
317 Patty Avery Aliquippa PA 14 63 F 2 60-64 42:01.10 13:33/M
318 Journey Henry 300 12 F 13 1-12 42:06.00 13:35/M
319 Emily Wissner Ambridge PA 304 7 F 14 1-12 42:08.90 13:35/M
320 Nicole Williams Rochester PA 273 39 F 25 30-39 42:15.60 13:38/M
321 Jason Diogualdi 335 44 M 11 40-44 42:17.00 13:38/M
322 Carla Young New Brighton PA 278 47 F 11 45-49 42:17.20 13:38/M
323 Kelly Kovarik Cranberry Twp PA 140 39 F 26 30-39 43:16.90 13:57/M
324 David Kovarik Cranberry Twp PA 139 40 M 12 40-44 43:17.20 13:58/M
325 Amy Frank Beaver PA 74 45 F 12 45-49 43:53.80 14:09/M
326 Mike Wissner Ambridge PA 303 44 M 13 40-44 44:22.00 14:19/M
327 Robert Henry 302 50 M 15 50-54 44:22.20 14:19/M
328 Dorothea Rueger Pittsburgh PA 217 34 F 27 30-39 46:36.40 15:02/M
329 Kim Bogati Ambridge PA 31 34 F 28 30-39 46:36.70 15:02/M
330 Beth Hamilton Wexford PA 95 34 F 29 30-39 46:37.00 15:02/M
331 Leo Zappa 355 53 M 16 50-54 48:46.90 15:44/M
332 Kim Zappa 353 51 F 6 50-54 49:04.80 15:50/M
333 Marcie Hineman Beaver PA 104 49 F 13 45-49 49:08.40 15:51/M
334 Leslie Bellia 337 49 F 14 45-49 49:50.00 16:05/M
335 Paula Krechowski 356 54 F 7 50-54 50:05.50 16:09/M
336 Denise Dipietro Beaver PA 59 52 F 8 50-54 50:29.10 16:17/M
337 Kim Schneider Aliquippa PA 226 54 F 9 50-54 50:34.20 16:19/M
338 Helen Kissick Beaver PA 128 52 F 10 50-54 50:34.70 16:19/M
339 Jason Pavlek Bridgeville PA 195 37 M 23 30-39 50:37.30 16:20/M
340 Lisa Jurick New Brighton PA 119 52 F 11 50-54 52:35.80 16:58/M
341 Nancy Huber Pittsburgh PA 107 52 F 12 50-54 52:40.40 16:59/M
342 John Dipietro Beaver PA 60 53 M 17 50-54 52:51.10 17:03/M
343 Patty Hamilton Aliquippa PA 96 56 F 8 55-59 53:15.00 17:11/M
344 Patricia Ross Aliquippa PA 215 65 F 1 65-69 53:16.10 17:11/M
345 Melanie Kourakos Mcmurray PA 137 60 F 3 60-64 54:26.20 17:34/M
346 Tony Kourakos Mcmurray PA 138 58 M 13 55-59 54:26.90 17:34/M
347 Carol Tennerelli Industry PA 288 64 F 4 60-64 54:46.30 17:40/M
348 Clay Stewart 290 40 M 14 40-44 56:58.30 18:23/M