HYNDMAN AREA HEALTH CENTER'S RACES
Overall Finish List
July 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josh Eckendorf 2418 25 M 1 Top Fin 19:32.60 6:18/M
2 Alex Calhoun 2501 16 M 2 Top Fin 20:43.83 6:41/M
3 Tabrenn Wharten 2492 30 M 3 Top Fin 20:49.34 6:43/M
4 Kevin Feather 1806 37 M 1 0-99 21:10.35 6:50/M
5 Cassy Crouse 2495 34 F 1 Top Fin 21:17.36 6:52/M
6 Garrett Ferguson 1808 11 M 2 0-99 21:40.52 6:59/M
7 Tab Wharten 2494 58 M 3 0-99 22:21.35 7:13/M
8 Andrew Ferguson 1807 45 M 4 0-99 22:28.72 7:15/M
9 Blair Leydig 1812 37 M 5 0-99 23:18.61 7:31/M
10 Aaron Bills 1809 23 M 6 0-99 23:55.22 7:43/M
11 Seth Cook 1802 20 M 7 0-99 24:18.10 7:50/M
12 Lauren Morosky 2482 27 F 2 Top Fin 24:37.56 7:56/M
13 Dennis Everett 2466 50 M 8 0-99 24:46.55 7:59/M
14 Wes Reed 1813 44 M 9 0-99 25:37.86 8:16/M
15 Sharon Ellsworth 2462 51 F 3 Top Fin 25:44.83 8:18/M
16 Frank Fox 2467 53 M 10 0-99 26:14.71 8:28/M
17 Steven Miller 1803 20 M 11 0-99 26:32.60 8:34/M
18 Mandy Tipton 2490 33 F 1 0-99 27:28.86 8:52/M
19 Jim Davidson 2411 57 M 12 0-99 27:43.36 8:56/M
20 Jessica Mitchell 2480 13 F 2 0-99 27:45.69 8:57/M
21 Ray Hunt 2474 53 M 13 0-99 27:51.84 8:59/M
22 Amanda Boone Hyndman PA 2402 33 F 3 0-99 29:49.11 9:37/M
23 Amy Grant 2472 37 F 4 0-99 30:11.59 9:44/M
24 Rob Bridges 1814 50 M 14 0-99 30:20.61 9:47/M
25 Grace Tipton 2489 11 F 5 0-99 30:50.11 9:57/M
26 Julie Sanders 2485 20 F 6 0-99 31:01.22 10:00/M
27 Tessa Grant 2468 28 F 7 0-99 31:01.36 10:00/M
28 Kristen McDanel 1805 14 F 8 0-99 31:30.44 10:10/M
29 Darby Leydig 1810 14 F 9 0-99 31:44.59 10:14/M
30 Brenda Wharten 2493 58 F 10 0-99 32:16.44 10:25/M
31 Courtney Leydig 1811 38 F 11 0-99 32:45.26 10:34/M
32 Jodi Leydig 2476 40 F 12 0-99 35:43.91 11:31/M
33 Madison Watson 2498 23 F 13 0-99 35:56.42 11:35/M
34 Wesley Willison 2497 27 M 15 0-99 35:57.36 11:36/M
35 Mason Salvadge 2496 10 M 16 0-99 37:06.82 11:58/M
36 Erin Agrati Cumberland MD 2400 39 F 14 0-99 37:08.36 11:59/M
37 Jim Jordan 2475 61 M 17 0-99 39:09.61 12:38/M
38 Jackie Riffle 1815 54 F 15 0-99 40:31.34 13:04/M
39 Angela Mitchell 2479 14 F 16 0-99 46:03.31 14:51/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sherry Obert Bedford 2483 60 F 1 Top Fin 37:54.86 12:14/M
2 Amy Bruck 2404 48 F 2 Top Fin 39:09.24 12:38/M
3 William Obert Bedford 2484 69 M 1 Top Fin 47:13.30 15:14/M
4 Karen Davidson 2413 58 F 3 Top Fin 48:18.54 15:35/M
5 Stephanie Mitchell 2481 48 F 1 0-99 49:54.32 16:06/M
6 Mac McMahon 2477 61 M 2 Top Fin 58:43.86 18:56/M
7 Diane McMahon 2478 58 F 2 0-99 58:45.99 18:57/M
8 Brenda Deneen 2416 69 F 3 0-99 58:47.81 18:58/M
9 Diann Troutman 1804 60 F 4 0-99 58:48.84 18:58/M
BIKE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donald Orr 1801 63 M 1 Top Fin 12:46.60 4:07/M
2 Ross Shaffer 2487 62 M 2 Top Fin 15:08.35 4:53/M
3 Nick Leydig 261 12 M 3 Top Fin 15:14.33 4:55/M
4 Derek Leydig 262 45 M 1 0-99 15:16.00 4:55/M
5 Ruth Shaffer 2488 53 F 1 Top Fin 15:27.49 4:59/M