TYRONE JOSHUA HOUSE FALL CLASSIC
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Kohler Warriors Mark PA 475 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:22.18 5:55/M
2 Dima Kunstbeck 821 19 M 1 15-19 18:52.41 6:05/M
3 Jack Hatch Altoona PA 231 13 M 1 11-14 20:16.72 6:32/M
4 AJ Kilmartin 841 12 M 2 11-14 20:23.46 6:35/M
5 Ian Imler Tyrone PA 377 13 M 3 11-14 20:25.22 6:35/M
6 George Boutiller 807 12 M 4 11-14 21:11.22 6:50/M
7 Aydan Summers Altoona PA 591 13 M 5 11-14 21:49.65 7:02/M
8 Mehki Perez Altoona PA 535 13 M 6 11-14 22:00.57 7:06/M
9 Cedric Detry Port Matilda PA 132 35 M 1 30-39 22:04.88 7:07/M
10 Stephanie Ramsey PA 547 12 F 1 Top Fin 23:43.70 7:39/M
11 Marc Wisnnieniski 853 31 M 2 30-39 23:46.20 7:40/M
12 Dean Kohler Warriors Mark PA 478 42 M 1 40-49 24:06.43 7:46/M
13 Aaron Carrico 811 31 M 3 30-39 24:14.61 7:49/M
14 Isaiah Mitchell Mcveytown PA 527 10 M 1 1-10 24:14.82 7:49/M
15 Morgan Baker Altoona PA 36 13 F 1 11-14 24:22.64 7:52/M
16 Marc Lauber Hollidaysburg PA 486 42 M 2 40-49 24:38.48 7:57/M
17 Elise Abbott Altoona PA 6 13 F 2 11-14 24:47.94 8:00/M
18 Gregory Long Tyrone PA 504 59 M 1 56-99 24:50.60 8:01/M
19 Wendy Reed Altoona PA 548 46 F 1 40-49 24:51.93 8:01/M
20 Jonathan Clifton 808 16 M 2 15-19 25:10.64 8:07/M
21 Sean Ankeny Altoona PA 23 33 M 4 30-39 25:19.64 8:10/M
22 Lyndsay Marshall Warriors Mark PA 515 30 F 1 30-39 25:23.56 8:11/M
23 Reagan Irons Warriors Mark PA 383 11 F 3 11-14 25:30.16 8:14/M
24 Colin Burket Tyrone PA 101 9 M 2 1-10 25:30.37 8:14/M
25 Victoria Reese Tyrone PA 578 12 F 4 11-14 25:35.42 8:15/M
26 Mary Beth Reese Tyrone PA 577 36 F 2 30-39 25:36.16 8:15/M
27 Sarah Cox Tyrone PA 127 26 F 1 20-29 25:47.42 8:19/M
28 Kylee Wisor Altoona PA 611 14 F 5 11-14 25:58.16 8:23/M
29 Sue Scott Tyrone PA 582 52 F 1 50-55 26:18.63 8:29/M
30 Justin Jackson Altoona PA 404 11 M 7 11-14 26:26.42 8:32/M
31 Ian Dicken Altoona PA 133 12 M 8 11-14 26:27.91 8:32/M
32 Sarah Krupp State College PA 484 38 F 3 30-39 26:39.42 8:36/M
33 Jennifer Roth 826 41 F 2 40-49 26:40.44 8:36/M
34 Kylee Nelson Tyrone PA 531 9 F 1 1-10 26:50.54 8:39/M
35 John Beck 804 50 M 1 50-55 26:52.38 8:40/M
36 Thomas Sutt Altoona PA 594 9 M 3 1-10 27:13.50 8:47/M
37 Kim Ronan Tyrone PA 581 45 F 3 40-49 27:13.84 8:47/M
38 Jill Sutt Altoona PA 593 45 F 4 40-49 27:42.42 8:56/M
39 Cristy Colledge 854 30 F 4 30-39 27:50.83 8:59/M
40 Jessica Kilmartin 842 38 F 5 30-39 28:09.98 9:05/M
41 Amanda Brooks Tyrone PA 79 43 F 5 40-49 28:27.82 9:11/M
42 Hank Hagg Corning NY 199 61 M 2 56-99 28:32.34 9:12/M
43 Wyatt Price Tyrone PA 544 9 M 4 1-10 28:37.40 9:14/M
44 Marvin Frazell Tyrone PA 182 36 M 5 30-39 29:28.15 9:30/M
45 Raina Plutko Altoona PA 536 13 F 6 11-14 30:19.51 9:47/M
46 Mary Morrow Tyrone PA 530 33 F 6 30-39 30:20.39 9:47/M
47 Karenna Kauffman 801 13 F 7 11-14 30:28.60 9:50/M
48 Maria Aquadro Tyrone PA 27 22 F 2 20-29 31:32.40 10:10/M
49 Jody Friling Warriors Mark PA 184 53 F 2 50-55 31:50.90 10:16/M
50 Cameron Gallagher Tyrone PA 187 8 M 5 1-10 32:01.80 10:20/M
51 Chet Gallagher Tyrone PA 196 46 M 3 40-49 32:02.30 10:20/M
52 Colleen Sheehan Altoona PA 584 55 F 3 50-55 32:05.64 10:21/M
53 Aliyah Riling Warriors Mark PA 580 11 F 8 11-14 32:29.64 10:29/M
54 Ken Swanson Warriors Mark PA 595 57 M 3 56-99 32:31.37 10:29/M
55 Cyndi Lingenfelter Claysburg PA 500 34 F 7 30-39 32:51.49 10:36/M
56 Amanda Grannas Tyrone PA 198 49 F 6 40-49 34:37.31 11:10/M
57 Ari Mantzoror 851 34 M 6 30-39 34:39.35 11:11/M
58 Josette Zielinski Elysburg PA 616 59 F 1 56-99 34:42.37 11:12/M
59 James Woomer 803 72 M 4 56-99 34:55.44 11:16/M
60 Lydia Irvin Tyrone PA 384 13 F 9 11-14 34:55.61 11:16/M
61 Theoni Mantzoros 849 35 F 8 30-39 35:09.77 11:20/M
62 Zachary Price Tyrone PA 538 11 M 9 11-14 35:49.73 11:33/M
63 Kara Carper Tyrone PA 114 24 F 3 20-29 36:05.55 11:38/M
64 Tiffanie Tuskovich Tyrone PA 597 10 F 2 1-10 36:09.61 11:40/M
65 Aubrianna Boring Tyrone PA 63 9 F 3 1-10 36:51.19 11:53/M
66 Amara Jackson Tyrone PA 427 9 F 4 1-10 36:55.60 11:55/M
67 Crystal Long Tyrone PA 509 57 F 2 56-99 37:36.34 12:08/M
68 Isabelle Rhoades Tyrone PA 579 12 F 10 11-14 37:40.58 12:09/M
69 Vida Szabat Hollidaysburg PA 596 30 F 9 30-39 38:24.59 12:23/M
70 Mariyah Hunter Warriors Mark PA 348 9 F 5 1-10 38:29.55 12:25/M
71 Lily Whited Tyrone PA 600 9 F 6 1-10 38:35.80 12:27/M
72 Josephine Dicken Altoona PA 136 7 F 7 1-10 39:02.31 12:35/M
73 Ronald Peters 839 68 M 5 56-99 43:17.40 13:58/M
74 Nancy Mahon 846 52 F 4 50-55 44:52.17 14:28/M
75 Joseph Zielinski Elysburg PA 619 63 M 6 56-99 52:42.73 17:00/M
15K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 805 34 M 1 Top Fin 56:57.33 6:06/M
2 Joe Kohler Warriors Mark PA 448 17 M 1 15-19 1:04:26.50 6:54/M
3 Jeff Bartlett Altoona PA 56 51 M 1 50-55 1:05:16.94 7:00/M
4 Travis Kagarise Williamsburg PA 437 36 M 1 30-39 1:09:44.80 7:28/M
5 Chad Hunter Tyrone PA 360 25 M 1 20-29 1:10:01.32 7:30/M
6 Jason Sutt Altoona PA 592 45 M 1 40-49 1:10:05.11 7:31/M
7 Johnny Friday Tyrone PA 183 23 M 2 20-29 1:10:20.35 7:32/M
8 Corey Miller Bellwood PA 524 25 M 3 20-29 1:11:21.36 7:39/M
9 Daniel Dillen Altoona PA 173 56 M 1 56-99 1:12:40.84 7:47/M
10 Marvin Conerly Pembroke Pines FL 122 55 M 2 50-55 1:14:37.28 8:00/M
11 Tim Sheehan Altoona PA 586 56 M 2 56-99 1:17:19.77 8:17/M
12 Ricky Kruise Altoona PA 482 33 M 2 30-39 1:18:29.67 8:25/M
13 Jerry Hayward Hollidaysburg PA 236 50 M 3 50-55 1:19:04.29 8:28/M
14 John Stump Roaring Spring PA 590 74 M 3 56-99 1:19:38.96 8:32/M
15 Joe Franco 838 53 M 4 50-55 1:22:34.14 8:51/M
16 Lisa Sprankle Altoona PA 588 35 F 1 Top Fin 1:23:31.71 8:57/M
17 Rick Eichelberger 840 61 M 4 56-99 1:23:32.51 8:57/M
18 Steve Brumbaugh Duncansville PA 92 43 M 2 40-49 1:24:44.86 9:05/M
19 Tina Kunstbeck 825 42 F 1 40-49 1:26:09.86 9:14/M
20 Amy Brisbin Tyrone PA 74 57 F 1 56-99 1:26:10.49 9:14/M
21 Ben Harader Altoona PA 200 42 M 3 40-49 1:27:04.92 9:20/M
22 Jenna Bartlett Altoona PA 54 15 F 1 15-19 1:28:36.23 9:30/M
23 Jennifer Price State College PA 537 30 F 1 30-39 1:29:05.88 9:33/M
24 Katherine Hainley 820 46 F 2 40-49 1:33:23.10 10:01/M
25 Patti Caswell 843 49 F 3 40-49 1:33:29.43 10:01/M
26 Rebecca Spencer Bellefonte PA 587 27 F 1 20-29 1:33:29.66 10:01/M
27 Angel Harbst Warriors Mark PA 210 31 F 2 30-39 1:46:25.84 11:24/M
28 Ashley Boyer Duncansville PA 73 32 F 3 30-39 1:46:26.75 11:24/M
29 Jennifer Legrand Hastings PA 492 38 F 4 30-39 1:51:10.66 11:55/M