JOSHUA HOUSE RUN FOR OUR YOUTH
5K
Overall Finish List
June 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Todd Plowman 760 43 M 1 Top Fin 19:17.80 6:13/M
2 A.J. Kilmartin 745 12 M 1 11-14 20:57.90 6:45/M
3 Liam Clyma 716 13 M 2 11-14 22:29.00 7:15/M
4 Brenton McLaughlin 757 26 M 1 20-29 24:11.70 7:48/M
5 Matthew Jones 740 33 M 1 30-39 24:32.40 7:55/M
6 Brenda Benninghoff 705 43 F 1 Top Fin 25:15.00 8:09/M
7 Stacy Rhoades 798 39 F 1 30-39 25:25.20 8:12/M
8 Joel Craig 717 12 M 3 11-14 26:20.60 8:30/M
9 Colin Burket 711 8 M 1 1-10 26:26.70 8:32/M
10 Chloe LaRosa 752 11 F 1 11-14 26:43.60 8:37/M
11 Ashley Boyer 707 31 F 2 30-39 27:16.60 8:48/M
12 Bree Paul 800 10 F 1 1-10 27:43.00 8:56/M
13 David Angiolieri 701 46 M 1 40-49 28:24.80 9:10/M
14 Swayamjit Ray 763 31 M 2 30-39 28:33.80 9:13/M
15 Triumph Kilmartin 746 9 F 2 1-10 29:02.70 9:22/M
16 Adaya Craig 718 9 F 3 1-10 29:05.80 9:23/M
17 Aaron Craig 794 37 M 3 30-39 29:06.30 9:23/M
18 Caleb McKinney 756 11 M 4 11-14 29:37.80 9:33/M
19 Maria Paul 799 11 F 2 11-14 29:40.70 9:34/M
20 Denise Paul 801 43 F 1 40-49 29:42.90 9:35/M
21 Evan Chichester 714 9 M 2 1-10 29:57.60 9:40/M
22 Griffin Krupp 751 6 M 3 1-10 30:15.80 9:45/M
23 Sarah Krupp 750 37 F 3 30-39 30:16.90 9:46/M
24 Nick Diehl 726 27 M 2 20-29 30:47.50 9:56/M
25 Kathleen Cempa 713 16 F 1 15-19 30:50.50 9:57/M
26 Ian Dicken 724 11 M 5 11-14 31:07.90 10:02/M
27 Stephenie Lesser 753 24 F 1 20-29 31:09.20 10:03/M
28 Kelly Foreman 729 47 F 2 40-49 31:17.10 10:05/M
29 Angel Harbst 734 31 F 4 30-39 32:33.70 10:30/M
30 Tina Hyduke 792 59 F 1 56-99 33:40.60 10:52/M
31 Suzanne Grimme 731 55 F 1 50-55 34:06.00 11:00/M
32 Carol Bartlett 702 49 F 3 40-49 34:06.50 11:00/M
33 Rayann Walls 774 11 F 3 11-14 34:28.80 11:07/M
34 Tasanee Hensley 736 11 F 4 11-14 34:35.40 11:09/M
35 Loren Rivera 767 30 F 5 30-39 35:04.20 11:19/M
36 Brittany Dodson 727 31 F 6 30-39 35:04.50 11:19/M
37 James Wootner 786 71 M 1 56-99 36:36.10 11:48/M
38 Laynie Walk 796 10 F 4 1-10 37:04.10 11:57/M
39 Melissa Matchock 754 46 F 4 40-49 38:10.70 12:19/M
40 Abigail Seltzer 769 13 F 5 11-14 39:15.20 12:40/M
41 Ashlynn McKinney 755 11 F 6 11-14 39:17.00 12:40/M
42 Tammy Wolfe 782 48 F 5 40-49 39:59.10 12:54/M
43 Aubrianna Boring 706 9 F 5 1-10 40:06.20 12:56/M
44 Patricia White 778 32 F 7 30-39 40:21.20 13:01/M
45 Zachary Price 761 10 M 4 1-10 41:10.30 13:17/M
46 Angie Cleckner 791 45 F 6 40-49 41:13.50 13:18/M
47 Betsy Beckwith 704 46 F 7 40-49 41:13.60 13:18/M
48 Jenna Weyer 777 10 F 6 1-10 42:48.20 13:48/M
49 Lydia Irvin 738 12 F 7 11-14 43:18.50 13:58/M
50 Isabella Rhoades 795 11 F 8 11-14 43:18.70 13:58/M
51 Lydia Seltzer 770 11 F 9 11-14 43:20.60 13:59/M
52 Jennifer Johnson 739 43 F 8 40-49 45:07.30 14:33/M
53 Mikalyn Travis 772 18 F 2 15-19 45:07.60 14:33/M