RAISE THE ROOF 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 06, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean King 1556 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:42.8 5:43/M
2 tim monfre Butler PA 1531 56 M 2 Top Fin 20:04.7 6:28/M
3 AJ May 1565 20 M 3 Top Fin 20:21.2 6:34/M
4 rebecca pennington Petrolia PA 1543 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:04.7 6:48/M
5 Ben Faulkner 1563 29 M 1 26-29 21:36.3 6:58/M
6 Steve Mote 1518 38 M 1 35-39 21:47.8 7:02/M
7 Patrick Lynam 1516 62 M 1 60-64 22:09.1 7:09/M
8 Blake Kelly 1561 15 M 1 14-17 22:10.1 7:09/M
9 Meaghan Strong 1525 32 F 2 Top Fin 22:17.7 7:11/M
10 Allen Clinger 1562 37 M 2 35-39 22:19.5 7:12/M
11 William Ondriezek 1521 43 M 1 40-44 22:20.4 7:12/M
12 Matthew Costxllo 1505 36 M 3 35-39 22:25.9 7:14/M
13 john yankasky Ford City PA 1541 44 M 2 40-44 23:42.9 7:39/M
14 chelsey kabel Fenelton PA 1534 14 F 3 Top Fin 23:50.9 7:41/M
15 ryan cujas ford city PA 1527 14 M 2 14-17 23:58.0 7:44/M
16 austin pinkerton kittanning PA 1529 17 M 3 14-17 24:02.6 7:45/M
17 Jim Brosins 1564 42 M 3 40-44 24:10.0 7:48/M
18 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 24:10.8 7:48/M
19 elle gandolfi Nu Mine PA 1545 20 F 1 18-25 24:22.9 7:52/M
20 Ashley Kesler 1514 27 F 1 26-29 24:28.9 7:54/M
21 scott shaffer indiana PA 1540 47 M 1 45-49 25:04.6 8:05/M
22 frank gadlay Kittanning PA 1544 45 M 2 45-49 25:14.5 8:08/M
23 Scott Bowman 1501 51 M 1 50-54 25:57.3 8:22/M
24 maxwell weiland Fenelton PA 1533 8 M 1 1-13 26:04.9 8:25/M
25 brian weiland Fenelton PA 1532 49 M 3 45-49 26:07.6 8:25/M
26 Jarod Grafton 1512 33 M 1 30-34 26:24.4 8:31/M
27 madison titus Kittanning PA 1546 16 F 1 14-17 26:31.0 8:33/M
28 Beth Fleek 1511 43 F 1 40-44 26:48.8 8:39/M
29 Mark Casteel 1553 45 M 4 45-49 26:49.6 8:39/M
30 Colin Casteel 1554 12 M 2 1-13 26:50.7 8:39/M
31 Erin Bollinger North Huntingdon P 1536 12 F 1 1-13 27:12.4 8:46/M
32 dave king chicora PA 1550 65 M 1 65-69 28:22.5 9:09/M
33 josh cicero kittanning PA 1528 13 M 3 1-13 28:43.7 9:16/M
34 Adam Fleek 1510 36 M 4 35-39 28:47.8 9:17/M
35 James Eich 1506 27 M 2 26-29 29:20.8 9:28/M
36 Richard Timmons 1526 27 M 3 26-29 29:41.2 9:35/M
37 Amanda Shutak 1523 35 F 1 35-39 29:50.7 9:37/M
38 gary bollnger 1538 51 M 2 50-54 29:55.5 9:39/M
39 David Mote 1517 41 M 4 40-44 30:46.8 9:55/M
40 rob pennington Petrolia PA 1542 49 M 5 45-49 31:17.6 10:05/M
41 andrew mauer Kittanning PA 1549 49 M 6 45-49 31:34.3 10:11/M
42 Julie Mroczkowski 1520 38 F 2 35-39 31:41.8 10:13/M
43 Parker Bowser 1502 14 M 4 14-17 31:53.0 10:17/M
44 Bob Crawford 1558 69 M 2 65-69 32:36.9 10:31/M
45 Kim Beham Kittanning PA 1547 50 F 1 50-54 32:38.1 10:32/M
46 Julie Opazka 1557 58 F 1 55-59 32:39.4 10:32/M
47 Bill Oleksak Ford City PA 1530 68 M 3 65-69 33:59.6 10:58/M
48 kyle casteel Kittanning PA 1552 8 M 4 1-13 34:25.4 11:06/M
49 Kristan Casteel 1555 41 F 2 40-44 34:29.1 11:07/M
50 Pam Campbxll 1504 55 F 2 55-59 34:54.7 11:15/M
51 Janet Long 1515 53 F 2 50-54 35:37.4 11:29/M
52 Mechxlle Richards 1522 44 F 3 40-44 35:40.1 11:30/M
53 Aaron Mroczkowski 1519 39 M 5 35-39 35:52.1 11:34/M
54 joe palinski Kittanning PA 1539 74 M 1 70-99 36:22.8 11:44/M
55 Sonja Vanzyl 1559 67 F 1 65-69 36:39.0 11:49/M
56 Joshua Farr 1508 35 M 6 35-39 36:48.6 11:52/M
57 Jacquxline Fennxll 1509 49 F 1 45-49 36:49.5 11:53/M
58 Mxlanie Campbxll 1503 21 F 2 18-25 36:50.5 11:53/M
59 jacque flowers arnold PA 1551 61 F 1 60-64 36:59.2 11:56/M
60 diane petras Ford City PA 1548 58 F 3 55-59 37:44.3 12:10/M
61 Conner Bollinger North Huntingdon P 1535 11 M 5 1-13 39:28.3 12:44/M
62 Margaret Cook North Huntingdon P 1537 74 F 1 70-99 43:43.7 14:06/M
63 Kara Ann Kelly 1560 13 F 2 1-13 49:41.8 16:02/M
64 John Grey 1513 81 M 2 70-99 49:44.0 16:03/M