MERCER CO. REGIONAL JR HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Cole Frazier HICKORY 534 0 M 9:03.05 5:39/M
2 Matthew Jordan HICKORY 535 0 M 9:10.34 5:44/M
3 Cael McEwen GROVE CITY 399 0 M 9:24.63 5:53/M
4 Jackson Doyle SHARPSVILLE 830 0 M 9:30.54 5:56/M
5 Kyle Uber LAKEVIEW 603 0 M 9:33.02 5:58/M
6 Hunter Miller LAKEVIEW 601 0 M 9:39.38 6:02/M
7 Riley Runyon JAMESTOWN 318 7 M 9:40.61 6:03/M
8 Chad Helmininack GROVE CITY 395 0 M 9:41.18 6:03/M
9 Jimmy Kalp WEST MIDDLESEX 767 0 M 9:48.49 6:08/M
10 Tyler Hicks GROVE CITY 418 0 M 9:49.42 6:08/M
11 Jarrett Porterfield WEST MIDDLESEX 769 0 M 9:50.62 6:09/M
12 Kenneth Bickel SLIPPERY ROCK 739 8 M 9:52.19 6:10/M
13 Christian Dosch LAKEVIEW 598 0 M 9:53.51 6:11/M
14 Karson Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 341 0 M 9:57.16 6:13/M
15 Alex Hemmerlin GROVE CITY 396 0 M 9:57.77 6:13/M
16 Ethan Barrick LAKEVIEW 597 0 M 9:58.69 6:14/M
17 Ryan Bromley GREENVILLE 347 0 M 9:59.62 6:14/M
18 Drake Muir WEST MIDDLESEX 768 0 M 9:59.81 6:14/M
19 Connor Casteel GROVE CITY 389 0 M 10:04.09 6:18/M
20 Isaac Lightcap LAKEVIEW 600 0 M 10:05.11 6:18/M
21 Alex Walker SHARPSVILLE 836 0 M 10:06.14 6:19/M
22 Will Anderson WILMINGTON 814 0 M 10:06.63 6:19/M
23 Brian Shaw WILMINGTON 805 0 M 10:07.38 6:19/M
24 Cade Conners WEST MIDDLESEX 765 0 M 10:09.83 6:21/M
25 George Mehler SHARPSVILLE 832 0 M 10:10.44 6:21/M
26 Johnny Bresnan REYNOLDS 650 0 M 10:20.25 6:28/M
27 Sean Kosmowski HICKORY 536 0 M 10:22.45 6:29/M
28 Rufus Byler COMMODORE PERRY 338 0 M 10:23.09 6:29/M
29 Detrick Williams REYNOLDS 649 0 M 10:23.69 6:29/M
30 Zane Grinnell COMMODORE PERRY 339 0 M 10:27.69 6:32/M
31 Clay Kelliher WILMINGTON 807 0 M 10:29.16 6:33/M
32 Aaron Jackson GROVE CITY 422 0 M 10:29.38 6:33/M
33 Liam Wise GROVE CITY 405 0 M 10:29.44 6:33/M
34 Austin Carothers REYNOLDS 647 0 M 10:31.55 6:34/M
35 John Hake GROVE CITY 415 0 M 10:32.42 6:35/M
36 Jacob Eppley GREENVILLE 352 0 M 10:35.06 6:37/M
37 Sebastian Stull WEST MIDDLESEX 770 0 M 10:35.87 6:37/M
38 Tommy Hunyadi HICKORY 548 0 M 10:37.53 6:38/M
39 Noah Mehler SHARPSVILLE 833 0 M 10:38.56 6:39/M
40 Evan Reichard LAKEVIEW 593 0 M 10:39.69 6:39/M
41 Dylan Lynch WILMINGTON 811 0 M 10:53.28 6:48/M
42 Caleb Hawke GROVE CITY 416 0 M 10:54.44 6:49/M
43 Dante Currie SHARON 702 0 M 10:55.36 6:49/M
44 Michael Brenneman SHARPSVILLE 828 0 M 10:57.36 6:51/M
45 Caleb Troyer WILMINGTON 784 0 M 11:02.44 6:54/M
46 Hunter Lynch WILMINGTON 812 0 M 11:07.76 6:57/M
47 Brayden Fusco LAKEVIEW 599 0 M 11:09.19 6:58/M
48 Ben Nichols GROVE CITY 402 0 M 11:10.19 6:59/M
49 Anthony Chiavzza SHARPSVILLE 829 0 M 11:14.84 7:01/M
50 Douglas Robinson LAKEVIEW 594 0 M 11:17.44 7:03/M
51 Chase Devers GROVE CITY 404 0 M 11:18.10 7:04/M
52 Kyle Wareham SHARON 697 0 M 11:19.32 7:04/M
53 Cody Sloan WEST MIDDLESEX 772 0 M 11:22.60 7:06/M
54 Clayton Smith COMMODORE PERRY 344 0 M 11:25.86 7:08/M
55 Erik Thomas LAKEVIEW 602 0 M 11:27.44 7:09/M
56 Collin Wilson JAMESTOWN 320 7 M 11:28.44 7:10/M
57 Chris Decker WILMINGTON 816 0 M 11:28.70 7:10/M
58 Arick Samoros HICKORY 540 0 M 11:31.57 7:12/M
59 Chris Schmid GROVE CITY 403 0 M 11:33.78 7:13/M
60 Tyler Miodrag SHARPSVILLE 834 0 M 11:37.19 7:16/M
61 Zak Ramsey SHARPSVILLE 835 0 M 11:39.09 7:17/M
62 Logan Gills GROVE CITY 393 0 M 11:41.77 7:18/M
63 Carter Williams LAKEVIEW 596 0 M 11:44.03 7:20/M
64 Jonathan Wareham SHARON 698 0 M 11:44.20 7:20/M
65 Jacob Kauffman WILMINGTON 813 0 M 11:48.70 7:23/M
66 Ian Rickert GREENVILLE 362 0 M 11:52.54 7:25/M
67 Brayden Sample LAKEVIEW 595 0 M 12:01.20 7:31/M
68 Tyler Keilman SHARPSVILLE 831 0 M 12:01.40 7:31/M
69 Logan Phillips HICKORY 539 0 M 12:05.19 7:33/M
70 Ethan Winters WILMINGTON 806 0 M 12:07.15 7:34/M
71 Ian Lightcap WILMINGTON 815 0 M 12:10.40 7:36/M
72 Kenyon Vogt KENNEDY 559 8 M 12:17.45 7:41/M
73 Cole Micsky REYNOLDS 651 0 M 12:18.74 7:41/M
74 Micah McCoy GROVE CITY 426 0 M 12:20.69 7:43/M
75 Ty Csonka GREENVILLE 348 0 M 12:22.61 7:44/M
76 Tucker Amon LAKEVIEW 592 0 M 12:24.20 7:45/M
77 Sam McKay JAMESTOWN 319 7 M 12:31.78 7:49/M
78 Derrick Hassell WEST MIDDLESEX 771 0 M 12:32.40 7:50/M
79 Andrew Volkay KENNEDY 560 8 M 12:37.70 7:53/M
80 Cody Hall GROVE CITY 394 0 M 12:45.65 7:58/M
81 Justin Winslow HICKORY 552 0 M 12:48.19 8:00/M
82 Jesse Kalp WEST MIDDLESEX 766 0 M 12:48.80 8:00/M
83 Luke Tubbs GROVE CITY 433 0 M 12:59.44 8:07/M
84 Duncan Cratty GROVE CITY 410 0 M 13:03.70 8:09/M
85 Sam Chlpka HICKORY 544 0 M 13:14.40 8:16/M
86 Cooper Cline WILMINGTON 808 0 M 13:23.34 8:22/M
87 Nicholas Barger GROVE CITY 387 0 M 13:29.64 8:26/M
88 Keaton Walberg GREENVILLE 363 0 M 13:42.45 8:34/M
89 Jacob Thompson GROVE CITY 432 0 M 13:53.66 8:41/M
90 Chris Wilson COMMODORE PERRY 346 0 M 14:31.42 9:04/M
91 Aiden Allan GROVE CITY 406 0 M 14:31.83 9:04/M
92 Trevor Sturgeon WILMINGTON 809 0 M 15:10.80 9:29/M
93 Nathan Adamiak HICKORY 541 0 M 15:34.77 9:44/M
94 Brady Craig WILMINGTON 804 0 M 16:30.68 10:19/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grace Mason WILMINGTON 798 0 F 9:42.96 6:04/M
2 Gianna Labbiento SHARON 683 0 F 9:43.47 6:04/M
3 Jena Day SHARON 674 0 F 10:19.22 6:27/M
4 Molly Yasnowski SHARPSVILLE 827 0 F 10:22.47 6:29/M
5 Lauren Mehler SHARPSVILLE 820 0 F 10:29.72 6:33/M
6 Abby Steffler GROVE CITY 431 0 F 10:30.97 6:34/M
7 Kiana Fleeger GROVE CITY 392 0 F 10:36.46 6:38/M
8 Lily Smith SHARPSVILLE 824 0 F 10:39.97 6:39/M
9 Colette Brown MERCER 629 0 F 10:44.91 6:43/M
10 Hannah Wagner REYNOLDS 668 0 F 10:51.63 6:47/M
11 Sydney Miller SHARPSVILLE 821 0 F 10:58.19 6:51/M
12 Abby Mellon LAKEVIEW 566 0 F 10:59.41 6:52/M
13 Marie Bickel SLIPPERY ROCK 713 7 F 11:01.87 6:53/M
14 Zoey Beck GROVE CITY 407 0 F 11:06.39 6:56/M
15 Hannah Budak SHARPSVILLE 818 0 F 11:09.47 6:58/M
16 Katie DiMuccio WILMINGTON 796 0 F 11:13.36 7:01/M
17 Olivia Kachulis WEST MIDDLESEX 744 0 F 11:18.31 7:04/M
18 Becka Book WILMINGTON 803 0 F 11:20.97 7:05/M
19 Becca Krenzer GROVE CITY 425 0 F 11:21.47 7:06/M
20 Elise Hilton WILMINGTON 790 0 F 11:22.31 7:06/M
21 Sophia Gill HICKORY 546 0 F 11:27.17 7:09/M
22 Christiana Melvin GROVE CITY 400 0 F 11:29.66 7:11/M
23 Ainsley Howard GROVE CITY 420 0 F 11:30.89 7:11/M
24 Donna Kocher COMMODORE PERRY 340 0 F 11:30.97 7:11/M
25 Sarah Graham GROVE CITY 414 0 F 11:32.49 7:13/M
26 Rachel Moroco REYNOLDS 667 0 F 11:32.73 7:13/M
27 Sidney Urey LAKEVIEW 567 0 F 11:32.94 7:13/M
28 Mallory Blaze WEST MIDDLESEX 748 0 F 11:32.95 7:13/M
29 Danielle Nelson HICKORY 538 0 F 11:32.97 7:13/M
30 Samantha Frazier SLIPPERY ROCK 714 7 F 11:33.47 7:13/M
31 Lydia Barnard LAKEVIEW 569 0 F 11:37.69 7:16/M
32 Martha Depew GROVE CITY 391 0 F 11:40.22 7:18/M
33 Mia Winkle REYNOLDS 669 0 F 11:43.61 7:19/M
34 Sienna Fiorenza REYNOLDS 666 0 F 11:44.64 7:20/M
35 Savanna Welch HICKORY 551 0 F 11:47.22 7:22/M
36 Aubrey Hogue LAKEVIEW 564 0 F 11:48.75 7:23/M
37 Alana Colvin SLIPPERY ROCK 712 8 F 12:02.47 7:31/M
38 Jaden Boyle WILMINGTON 791 0 F 12:02.70 7:31/M
39 Savannah Lawton LAKEVIEW 572 0 F 12:03.31 7:32/M
40 Hannah Kent WEST MIDDLESEX 745 0 F 12:11.72 7:37/M
41 Jamie Maxwell LAKEVIEW 565 0 F 12:13.47 7:38/M
42 Sadie Brandt REYNOLDS 664 0 F 12:13.90 7:38/M
43 Brooke Powell WEST MIDDLESEX 753 0 F 12:15.96 7:39/M
44 Abby Bull HICKORY 542 0 F 12:17.47 7:41/M
45 Autumn Burkett GROVE CITY 409 0 F 12:22.11 7:44/M
46 Megan Bayuk WILMINGTON 794 0 F 12:22.93 7:44/M
47 Tara Aloisio GROVE CITY 385 0 F 12:24.72 7:45/M
48 Lizzy Perry SHARPSVILLE 822 0 F 12:24.98 7:45/M
49 Beletu Kelliher WILMINGTON 799 0 F 12:27.41 7:47/M
50 Lia Vastano WILMINGTON 792 0 F 12:29.72 7:48/M
51 Maggie Rumelfanger HICKORY 549 0 F 12:30.67 7:49/M
52 Hunter Flick GROVE CITY 413 0 F 12:33.30 7:51/M
53 Giannaf Lepore KENNEDY 558 8 F 12:47.42 7:59/M
54 Mikayla Montgomery GROVE CITY 427 0 F 12:51.30 8:02/M
55 Raina Jordan GROVE CITY 423 0 F 12:51.48 8:02/M
56 Kaitlyn Whelan SHARPSVILLE 826 0 F 12:52.51 8:03/M
57 Ciarra Hohn GROVE CITY 398 0 F 12:53.47 8:03/M
58 Lexi Burke REYNOLDS 665 0 F 12:55.57 8:04/M
59 Abby Krivosh WEST MIDDLESEX 751 0 F 13:00.48 8:08/M
60 Ariana Ruiz GREENVILLE 379 0 F 13:05.19 8:11/M
61 Natalie Mantzell WEST MIDDLESEX 752 0 F 13:06.97 8:11/M
62 Allison Daye LAKEVIEW 561 0 F 13:11.70 8:14/M
63 Raven Hudson LAKEVIEW 570 0 F 13:14.32 8:16/M
64 Ava McLaughlin SHARON 686 0 F 13:29.23 8:26/M
65 Olivea Kraynak WILMINGTON 801 0 F 13:33.23 8:28/M
66 Nicole Hughes GROVE CITY 421 0 F 13:34.73 8:29/M
67 Ella Krarup WILMINGTON 789 0 F 13:36.37 8:30/M
68 Brianna Stafford JAMESTOWN 317 7 F 13:37.38 8:31/M
69 Destiny Morley GROVE CITY 428 0 F 13:37.73 8:31/M
70 Chayda Knierman COMMODORE PERRY 342 0 F 13:39.63 8:32/M
71 Caitlin Sindlinger GROVE CITY 430 0 F 13:40.46 8:33/M
72 Jenna Kalp WEST MIDDLESEX 750 0 F 13:44.73 8:35/M
73 Leah Buchan GROVE CITY 408 0 F 13:51.68 8:39/M
74 Adriana Delgros HICKORY 545 0 F 13:53.10 8:41/M
75 Samantha Gracenin HICKORY 547 0 F 13:59.73 8:44/M
76 Elisa Armour GROVE CITY 386 0 F 14:03.63 8:47/M
77 Abbigail Samoros HICKORY 550 0 F 14:07.48 8:49/M
78 Hannah Miller GROVE CITY 401 0 F 14:09.13 8:51/M
79 Mary Coulter GROVE CITY 390 0 F 14:16.23 8:55/M
80 Olivia Jones GREENVILLE 372 0 F 14:40.23 9:10/M
81 Lillian Thomas JAMESTOWN 316 7 F 14:43.93 9:12/M
82 Chloe Dunn GROVE CITY 411 0 F 14:55.48 9:19/M
83 Nadia Merz WILMINGTON 797 0 F 15:04.11 9:25/M
84 Jackie Wildauer WILMINGTON 793 0 F 15:13.89 9:31/M
85 Reilly Helmininack GROVE CITY 417 0 F 15:20.82 9:35/M
86 Quinnlyn Reaver WEST MIDDLESEX 754 0 F 15:53.73 9:56/M
87 Brynn Heckman LAKEVIEW 563 0 F 15:56.90 9:58/M
88 Jade Frey LAKEVIEW 562 0 F 16:02.74 10:01/M
89 Ciara Burns HICKORY 543 0 F 16:03.48 10:02/M
90 Gabby Scrivens COMMODORE PERRY 343 0 F 16:15.18 10:09/M
91 Avery Ealy WEST MIDDLESEX 749 0 F 16:41.65 10:26/M
92 TaMaira Leventry SHARON 684 0 F 16:57.79 10:36/M