MERCER CO. REGIONAL JV
October 22, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:59:22.34 Average Time: 23:52.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 580 Abby Beggs 1 1 22:53.19 22:53.19 0:00.00
2 591 Bethanie Slagle 2 3 23:35.35 46:28.54 0:42.16
3 587 Paige Oliver 3 6 23:54.95 1:10:23.49 1:01.76
4 574 Bailey Kasbee 4 10 23:57.65 1:34:21.14 1:04.46
5 579 Alaina Barrick 7 17 25:01.20 1:59:22.34 2:08.01
6 589 Cynthia Walker 11 28 25:20.70 2:24:43.04 2:27.51
7 588 Hannah Robinson 16 44 26:06.94 2:50:49.98 3:13.75
8 581 Kylie Kalac More Than 7 26:22.82 3:17:12.80 3:29.63
9 590 Lyndsey Mellon More Than 7 26:43.55 3:43:56.35 3:50.36
10 586 Exie Mouck More Than 7 26:59.20 4:10:55.55 4:06.01
HICKORY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 2:07:09.73 Average Time: 25:25.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 533 Brianna Yeager 6 6 24:49.95 24:49.95 0:00.00
2 523 Grace McNeil 8 14 25:10.57 50:00.52 0:20.62
3 503 Rebecca Kifer 10 24 25:17.90 1:15:18.42 0:27.95
4 522 Lydia Liszewski 12 36 25:45.39 1:41:03.81 0:55.44
5 518 Elizabeth Hamilton 15 51 26:05.92 2:07:09.73 1:15.97
6 513 AnnieRose Sheasley 17 68 26:27.14 2:33:36.87 1:37.19
7 500 Iris Costar 21 89 27:22.46 3:00:59.33 2:32.51
8 526 Haylee Stoker More Than 7 27:37.17 3:28:36.50 2:47.22
9 530 Rachel Cramer More Than 7 27:51.46 3:56:27.96 3:01.51
10 524 Mazzy Roberston More Than 7 28:06.71 4:24:34.67 3:16.76
11 501 Nicole Diegan More Than 7 29:05.71 4:53:40.38 4:15.76
12 517 Ashley Burt More Than 7 30:22.46 5:24:02.84 5:32.51
13 528 Allison Black More Than 7 30:36.27 5:54:39.11 5:46.32
14 497 Abby Wagner More Than 7 31:03.10 6:25:42.21 6:13.15
15 499 Liza Buerkle More Than 7 32:14.25 6:57:56.46 7:24.30
16 531 Candis Pickard More Than 7 38:02.74 7:35:59.20 13:12.79
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 2:11:58.05 Average Time: 26:23.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 453 Madelyn Lattyak 5 5 24:30.22 24:30.22 0:00.00
2 465 Taylor Persinger 14 19 25:59.95 50:30.17 1:29.73
3 454 Anna Schmid 18 37 26:47.21 1:17:17.38 2:16.99
4 437 Susannah Jackson 19 56 26:54.73 1:44:12.11 2:24.51
5 451 Ashley Crothers 22 78 27:45.94 2:11:58.05 3:15.72
6 439 Izzy Voltz 23 101 28:15.53 2:40:13.58 3:45.31
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 2:16:22.31 Average Time: 27:16.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 380 Aleyna Russell 9 9 25:16.88 25:16.88 0:00.00
2 373 Rachael Jones 13 22 25:50.68 51:07.56 0:33.80
3 367 Lexi Banic 20 42 27:00.46 1:18:08.02 1:43.58
4 378 Annabelle Morrill 24 66 28:47.33 1:46:55.35 3:30.45
5 371 Kyle Gelvin 25 91 29:26.96 2:16:22.31 4:10.08
6 376 Naomi Martin 26 117 33:59.11 2:50:21.42 8:42.23
7 368 Abby Bravenic 27 144 34:37.73 3:24:59.15 9:20.85
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 653 Kiernan Coburn Less Than 5 29:20.18 29:20.18 0:00.00
2 658 Jenny Warchol Less Than 5 29:20.96 58:41.14 0:00.78
3 662 Ella Williams Less Than 5 31:54.22 1:30:35.36 2:34.04
4 663 Kayla Tralick Less Than 5 38:55.99 2:09:31.35 9:35.81
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 710 Calla Martin Less Than 5 30:23.46 30:23.46 0:00.00
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 Karina Rodgers Less Than 5 34:04.98 34:04.98 0:00.00