MINERVA STRONG MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 06, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tom Stafford Minerva OH 836 46 M 1 Top Fin 18:17.0 5:54/M
2 Luke Chaddock Minerva OH 862 14 M 2 Top Fin 20:15.7 6:32/M
3 Derek Brown Minerva OH 718 21 M 3 Top Fin 20:39.8 6:40/M
4 Daniel Hoagland Minerva OH 763 16 M 1 15-19 20:42.7 6:41/M
5 Tyler Neal Malvern OH 857 13 M 1 1-14 20:52.6 6:44/M
6 Taylor Lowmiller Minerva OH 785 14 M 2 1-14 20:54.5 6:45/M
7 Benjamin Brady Carrollton OH 860 13 M 3 1-14 20:55.9 6:45/M
8 Emmalee Carver Alliance OH 726 19 F 1 Top Fin 20:57.4 6:45/M
9 Jordan Stoffer Minerva OH 838 24 M 1 20-24 21:08.3 6:49/M
10 Michael Didomenico Canfield OH 739 19 M 2 15-19 21:09.5 6:49/M
11 Adam Gross Paris OH 856 17 M 3 15-19 21:42.1 7:00/M
12 Zachary Mcguire Kensington OH 796 21 M 2 20-24 21:47.9 7:02/M
13 Nathan Smith Minerva OH 828 21 M 3 20-24 21:50.2 7:03/M
14 Melissa Overly East Sparta OH 804 39 F 2 Top Fin 22:00.0 7:06/M
15 Austin Lowmiller Minerva OH 784 17 M 4 15-19 22:01.7 7:06/M
16 Scott Cassidy Minerva OH 871 38 M 1 35-39 22:10.2 7:09/M
17 Ryan Collins Massillon OH 729 42 M 1 40-44 22:21.8 7:13/M
18 Mick Snider Carrollton OH 829 52 M 1 50-54 22:56.2 7:24/M
19 Kyle Hudson Minerva OH 765 14 M 4 1-14 23:20.6 7:32/M
20 Matt/George Kishman Minerva OH 772 31 M 1 30-34 23:27.7 7:34/M
21 Doug Johnston Carrollton OH 768 43 M 2 40-44 23:29.6 7:35/M
22 Jamie Day Minerva OH 735 35 M 2 35-39 23:38.9 7:37/M
23 Mitch Myers Minerva OH 802 16 M 5 15-19 23:41.2 7:38/M
24 Jud Linder Salem OH 780 41 M 3 40-44 23:45.7 7:40/M
25 Kaele Lightfoot Minerva OH 854 21 F 3 Top Fin 24:10.3 7:48/M
26 Kenzie Fountain Minerva OH 749 14 F 1 1-14 24:15.9 7:49/M
27 Jantsen Locke Minerva OH 876 20 M 4 20-24 24:19.2 7:51/M
28 Connor Wright Minerva OH 851 16 M 6 15-19 24:20.7 7:51/M
29 Olivia Scott Minerva OH 821 35 F 1 35-39 24:39.9 7:57/M
30 Eldon Wyatt Minerva OH 852 50 M 2 50-54 24:43.4 7:58/M
31 Joe Frankford Minerva OH 750 37 M 3 35-39 24:45.7 7:59/M
32 Dave S Malvern OH 874 31 M 2 30-34 24:56.0 8:03/M
33 Noah Campbell Louisville OH 725 32 M 3 30-34 24:59.8 8:04/M
34 Jay Webb Collierville TN 873 43 M 4 40-44 25:04.1 8:05/M
35 Kenzie Jeric Salem 767 15 F 1 15-19 25:09.4 8:07/M
36 Patrick Brown Minerva OH 719 53 M 3 50-54 25:12.2 8:08/M
37 Darrell Gammon Alliance OH 752 63 M 1 60-99 25:17.6 8:09/M
38 Chad Willison Malvern OH 850 15 M 7 15-19 25:30.6 8:14/M
39 Andrew Ray Minerva OH 870 32 M 4 30-34 25:33.1 8:15/M
40 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 840 60 M 2 60-99 25:48.2 8:19/M
41 Steve Kohl East Rochester OH 773 42 M 5 40-44 25:59.9 8:23/M
42 Jared Gammon Louisville OH 753 35 M 4 35-39 26:01.5 8:24/M
43 Shawn Broache Minerva OH 717 36 M 5 35-39 26:03.1 8:24/M
44 Lindsay Hart Massillon OH 759 30 F 1 30-34 26:03.4 8:24/M
45 Drew Prendergast Minerva OH 810 22 M 5 20-24 26:05.1 8:25/M
46 Athena Spinell Minerva OH 855 25 F 1 25-29 26:09.8 8:26/M
47 Samantha Robertson East Rochester OH 814 23 F 1 20-24 26:14.9 8:28/M
48 Tony Louive Minerva OH 783 38 M 6 35-39 26:16.5 8:28/M
49 Alexis Louive Minerva OH 782 32 F 2 30-34 26:18.7 8:29/M
50 Alex Albert Minerva OH 701 55 M 1 55-59 26:20.0 8:30/M
51 Dylan Stoffer Minerva OH 861 19 M 8 15-19 26:20.3 8:30/M
52 Holly Brust Minerva OH 721 47 F 1 45-49 26:51.5 8:40/M
53 Tim Brust Minerva OH 723 47 M 1 45-49 26:54.8 8:41/M
54 Nick Baumgardner Minerva OH 713 12 M 5 1-14 27:11.3 8:46/M
55 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 823 51 M 4 50-54 27:20.0 8:49/M
56 Aubrey D Minerva OH 868 13 F 2 1-14 27:30.9 8:52/M
57 Mike Schrickel Malvern OH 820 48 M 2 45-49 27:41.3 8:56/M
58 Madeline Crissman East Rochester OH 734 12 F 3 1-14 27:45.9 8:57/M
59 Travis Brown Minerva OH 720 15 M 9 15-19 27:49.8 8:58/M
60 Charles Crissman East Rochester OH 733 45 M 3 45-49 27:54.2 9:00/M
61 Don Moeglin Malvern OH 797 47 M 4 45-49 27:55.8 9:00/M
62 Denise Spinell Minerva OH 834 54 F 1 50-54 28:05.4 9:04/M
63 John Ursu Salem OH 846 57 M 2 55-59 28:13.6 9:06/M
64 Annette Mapes Minerva OH 792 58 F 1 55-59 28:23.7 9:09/M
65 Dave Krizon East Rochester OH 774 61 M 3 60-99 28:31.2 9:12/M
66 Amy Novak Hartville OH 867 39 F 2 35-39 28:33.1 9:13/M
67 Birch Billiter Minerva OH 864 40 M 6 40-44 28:33.4 9:13/M
68 Heidi Soles Paris OH 832 41 F 1 40-44 29:09.6 9:24/M
69 Abby Stoffer Minerva OH 837 13 F 4 1-14 29:14.1 9:26/M
70 Cole Maley Malvern OH 788 14 M 6 1-14 29:16.2 9:26/M
71 Jennifer Burtz Alliance OH 724 37 F 3 35-39 29:39.1 9:34/M
72 Kellyn Richeson Canton OH 811 30 F 3 30-34 30:29.1 9:50/M
73 Troy Richeson Canton OH 812 31 M 5 30-34 30:29.1 9:50/M
74 Michelle Satterfield Malvern OH 817 52 F 2 50-54 30:49.7 9:56/M
75 Devin Schoeppner Minerva OH 818 27 F 2 25-29 31:02.5 10:01/M
76 Zach Wade Minerva OH 858 22 M 6 20-24 31:04.9 10:01/M
77 Scott Russell Minerva OH 875 55 M 3 55-59 31:07.3 10:02/M
78 Kathy Eddy Minerva OH 742 51 F 3 50-54 31:09.7 10:03/M
79 Benner Kendrick East Rochester OH 770 16 M 10 15-19 31:12.6 10:04/M
80 Ella Kendrick East Rochester OH 771 12 F 5 1-14 31:12.8 10:04/M
81 Sadie Green Mechanicstown OH 757 14 F 6 1-14 31:18.0 10:06/M
82 Dan Terreri Lake Milton OH 841 59 M 4 55-59 31:43.3 10:14/M
83 Alexa Bates Mnerva OH 709 20 F 2 20-24 32:01.0 10:20/M
84 Joan Thomas East Rochester OH 842 55 F 2 55-59 32:19.9 10:25/M
85 Jessica Satterfield Malvern OH 816 24 F 3 20-24 32:24.1 10:27/M
86 Nathan Frankford Minerva OH 751 9 M 7 1-14 33:04.6 10:40/M
87 Jill Kandel Malvern OH 769 46 F 2 45-49 33:15.0 10:44/M
88 Christine Boyd Amsterdam OH 716 45 F 3 45-49 33:54.9 10:56/M
89 Grace Maley Malvern OH 789 15 F 2 15-19 34:48.3 11:14/M
90 Tommy Gliatta Minerva OH 756 20 M 7 20-24 34:50.7 11:14/M
91 Bob Smith Uniontown OH 827 73 M 4 60-99 35:53.1 11:35/M
92 Michelle Deem Louisville OH 736 32 F 4 30-34 35:59.8 11:36/M
93 Bob Didomenico Canfield OH 737 53 M 5 50-54 38:21.8 12:22/M
94 Zoe Didomenico Canfield OH 740 17 F 3 15-19 38:48.5 12:31/M
95 Lisa Didomenico Canfield OH 738 50 F 4 50-54 38:50.3 12:32/M
96 Jan Shepherd Malvern OH 822 53 F 5 50-54 38:50.8 12:32/M
97 Pam Blackburn Minerva OH 714 56 F 3 55-59 39:01.5 12:35/M
98 Joe Gin 878 19 M 11 15-19 39:27.2 12:44/M
99 Regan Jones Minerva OH 859 17 F 4 15-19 39:40.6 12:48/M
100 Bryce Grindstaff Minerva OH 758 23 M 8 20-24 39:42.5 12:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kevin Yi Kent OH 853 64 M 5 60-99 39:44.2 12:49/M
102 Sue Averill Kent OH 706 64 F 1 60-99 39:44.4 12:49/M
103 Shelby Amatangelo Minerva OH 702 20 F 4 20-24 40:22.3 13:01/M
104 Stephanie Linder Salem OH 781 45 F 4 45-49 40:23.8 13:02/M
105 Kristen Herstine Minerva OH 762 19 F 5 15-19 40:53.8 13:11/M
106 Holly Herstine North Canton OH 761 28 F 3 25-29 40:56.1 13:12/M
107 Heather Moeglin Malvern OH 798 45 F 5 45-49 40:59.6 13:13/M
108 Dylan Phillips Minerva OH 807 12 M 8 1-14 41:23.7 13:21/M
109 Grant Angione Minerva OH 705 12 M 9 1-14 42:38.8 13:45/M
110 Hunter Edwards Minerva OH 743 12 M 10 1-14 42:40.1 13:46/M
111 Sandra Moeglin Malvern OH 799 54 F 6 50-54 42:44.0 13:47/M
112 Bri Gassman Paris OH 755 17 F 6 15-19 42:53.5 13:50/M
113 Lauren Anthony Minerva OH 863 17 F 7 15-19 42:56.3 13:51/M
114 Samantha Clark Elkton OH 872 30 F 5 30-34 43:04.5 13:54/M
115 Christine Pizzino Malvern OH 808 32 F 6 30-34 43:05.8 13:54/M
116 Deegan Cowden Minerva OH 731 6 M 11 1-14 43:13.3 13:56/M
117 Michelle Cowden Minerva OH 732 33 F 7 30-34 43:20.8 13:59/M
118 Shannon Lowmiller Minerva OH 877 45 F 6 45-49 43:45.1 14:07/M
119 April Phillips Minerva OH 806 35 F 4 35-39 44:03.8 14:13/M
120 Leigh Baumgardner Minerva OH 712 44 F 2 40-44 44:05.1 14:13/M
121 Don Spinell Minerva OH 835 55 M 5 55-59 46:14.3 14:55/M
122 Jessica Russell Malvern OH 815 37 F 5 35-39 48:16.8 15:34/M
123 Ashley Graham North Lawrence OH 869 19 F 8 15-19 48:20.8 15:35/M
124 Tori Soles Portsmouth VA 833 19 F 9 15-19 48:21.8 15:36/M
125 Alivia Murray Minerva OH 800 18 F 10 15-19 48:34.2 15:40/M
126 Kayla Vanfossen Malvern OH 849 23 F 5 20-24 48:54.9 15:46/M
127 Angel Riggs Waynesburg OH 813 20 F 6 20-24 48:57.2 15:47/M
128 Hope Vanfossen Waynesburg OH 848 20 F 7 20-24 49:28.9 15:57/M
129 Staci Thomas Canton OH 843 24 F 8 20-24 49:28.9 15:57/M
130 Sara Henson Malvern OH 760 25 F 4 25-29 49:55.3 16:06/M
131 Jolynn Schrickel Malvern OH 819 46 F 7 45-49 49:56.7 16:06/M
132 Christina Kugler Magnolia OH 775 37 F 6 35-39 50:41.1 16:21/M
133 Lillian Kugler Magnolia OH 776 9 F 7 1-14 50:41.9 16:21/M
134 Hannah Sturms Magnolia OH 839 15 F 11 15-19 50:43.2 16:22/M
135 Reed Lucas Minerva OH 787 21 F 9 20-24 50:58.4 16:26/M
136 Chelle Lucas Minerva OH 786 45 F 8 45-49 50:59.5 16:27/M
137 Darlene Lutz Minerva OH 880 56 F 4 55-59 51:02.2 16:28/M
138 Samuel Snyder Minerva OH 831 13 M 12 1-14 51:31.5 16:37/M
139 Emily Lautlenheiser Minerva OH 865 8 F 8 1-14 52:04.9 16:48/M
140 Sharlee Edwards Minerva OH 746 60 F 2 60-99 52:06.6 16:48/M
141 Kelsey Edwards Minerva OH 744 28 F 5 25-29 52:08.3 16:49/M
142 Patrick Hudson Minerva OH 766 47 M 5 45-49 52:53.6 17:04/M
143 Carol Hudson Minerva OH 764 46 F 9 45-49 52:59.7 17:05/M
144 Mollee Markins Minerva OH 794 39 F 7 35-39 53:41.2 17:19/M
145 Savannah Slaton Hartville OH 824 19 F 12 15-19 53:46.8 17:21/M
146 Valerie Slaton Hartville OH 825 49 F 10 45-49 53:47.9 17:21/M
147 Beth Bates Minerva OH 711 50 F 7 50-54 54:00.9 17:25/M
148 Heidi Perrin Minerva OH 805 39 F 8 35-39 54:03.1 17:26/M
149 Dee Dee Lautlenheiser Minerva OH 866 38 F 9 35-39 54:05.8 17:27/M
150 Gina Slentz Minerva OH 826 13 F 9 1-14 54:27.8 17:34/M
151 Sierra Amatangelo Minerva OH 703 14 F 10 1-14 54:27.9 17:34/M
152 Kathy Foltz East Canton OH 748 67 F 3 60-99 54:50.4 17:41/M
153 Janice Nieto East Canton OH 803 61 F 4 60-99 54:50.7 17:41/M
154 Cynthia Snyder Minerva OH 830 51 F 8 50-54 55:03.0 17:45/M
155 Nora Yankovich Kensington OH 879 16 F 13 15-19 56:58.8 18:23/M
156 Logan Pottorf Minerva OH 809 17 F 14 15-19 56:59.1 18:23/M
157 Alivia Bates Minerva OH 710 17 F 15 15-19 56:59.3 18:23/M