NORTH BOUNDARY PARK POSITIVE STEPS
5K
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 David Voland Portersville PA 448 41 M 1 Top Fin 22:03.7 7:07/M
2 Katie Lovgren 456 37 F 1 Top Fin 24:37.4 7:56/M
3 Dave Voland Portersville PA 447 20 M 2 Top Fin 24:58.3 8:03/M
4 Mary Fannie 483 12 F 2 Top Fin 24:59.8 8:04/M
5 Marc Fannie 482 43 M 3 Top Fin 25:01.3 8:04/M
6 Jake Lunz Moon Twp PA 428 11 M 1 11-14 25:22.0 8:11/M
7 Donn Hiltz 333 34 F 3 Top Fin 25:33.5 8:15/M
8 Scott Emreschak 496 33 M 1 30-39 25:57.5 8:22/M
9 Crystal Huey 464 37 F 1 30-39 27:59.0 9:02/M
10 Alex Depew 330 10 M 1 1-10 28:12.4 9:06/M
11 Jack Marhefka Mount Vernon OH 434 10 M 2 1-10 28:18.6 9:08/M
12 Kylee Louies Cranberry Twp PA 422 27 F 1 20-29 28:30.2 9:12/M
13 Beth Marhefka Mount Vernon OH 433 39 F 2 30-39 28:46.7 9:17/M
14 Jim Reeder 463 33 M 2 30-39 28:57.2 9:20/M
15 Jim Woll Pittsburgh PA 451 57 M 1 50-59 29:26.1 9:30/M
16 Bella White 338 11 F 1 11-14 29:28.0 9:30/M
17 Ranae Ruffalo 495 32 F 3 30-39 29:32.1 9:32/M
18 Neil Manos 430 39 M 3 30-39 29:39.8 9:34/M
19 Ronald Norton Mars PA 441 36 M 4 30-39 31:08.4 10:03/M
20 Alex Beschorner 471 34 M 5 30-39 31:19.0 10:06/M
21 Richard Fischer 474 62 M 1 60-99 31:57.0 10:18/M
22 Kathleen Logsdon 480 35 F 4 30-39 32:21.7 10:26/M
23 Tom Dunning Cranberry Twp PA 411 50 M 2 50-59 33:19.0 10:45/M
24 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 449 63 M 2 60-99 35:41.0 11:31/M
25 Douglas Mahony 484 56 M 3 50-59 35:49.4 11:33/M
26 Sandy Lumley Portersville PA 426 36 F 5 30-39 36:20.8 11:43/M
27 Julie Cebula-White 339 43 F 1 40-49 37:26.1 12:05/M
28 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 419 50 F 1 50-59 37:59.1 12:15/M
29 Charlotte Nicholas 473 12 F 2 11-14 38:51.2 12:32/M
30 Scott Sturgeon 477 35 M 6 30-39 39:45.6 12:49/M
31 Jodie Banyas Pittsburgh PA 403 43 F 2 40-49 39:58.3 12:54/M
32 Christine Lunz Moon Twp PA 427 41 F 3 40-49 40:09.8 12:57/M
33 Kaelyn Lunz Moon Twp PA 429 7 F 1 1-10 40:11.1 12:58/M
34 Gacie Fleeger 485 14 F 3 11-14 41:05.9 13:15/M
35 Shayna Fleeger 486 9 F 2 1-10 41:07.0 13:16/M
36 Xavier Marhefka Mount Vernon OH 437 8 M 3 1-10 41:13.1 13:18/M
37 Tom Haibach 500 41 M 1 40-49 41:35.6 13:25/M
38 NIna Consiglio 492 27 F 2 20-29 41:40.2 13:26/M
39 Kurt Beschorner 472 34 M 7 30-39 44:47.7 14:27/M
40 Britney Kepler 337 27 F 3 20-29 45:06.7 14:33/M
41 Angela Scolieri Glenshaw PA 442 51 F 2 50-59 45:07.8 14:33/M
42 Mark Woofter 491 32 M 8 30-39 45:27.7 14:40/M
43 Caryn Martin 335 30 F 6 30-39 46:30.4 15:00/M
44 Joe Martin 334 31 M 9 30-39 46:37.4 15:02/M
45 Ami Moore 336 39 F 7 30-39 47:36.3 15:21/M
46 Louiza Aziz Wexford PA 401 59 F 3 50-59 51:41.8 16:40/M
47 Debbie Mariotti Cranberry Twp PA 438 59 F 4 50-59 52:27.5 16:55/M
48 Mary Jane Lewis Cranberry Twp PA 421 57 F 5 50-59 53:25.5 17:14/M
49 B. Marhefka 498 0 F 1 0- 0 55:17.7 17:50/M
50 Zachary Kline 476 25 M 1 20-29 57:24.7 18:31/M
51 Kaitlyn Kline Lucinda PA 475 26 F 4 20-29 57:26.5 18:32/M
52 Courtney McDannel 487 33 F 8 30-39 57:29.6 18:33/M
53 John Marhefka Mount Vernon OH 435 45 M 2 40-49 58:20.7 18:49/M
54 Justin McDannel 490 33 M 10 30-39 58:29.2 18:52/M
55 Jamie Detweiler 410 39 F 9 30-39 1:01:21.5 19:47/M
56 Natalia Villella 446 7 F 3 1-10 1:01:25.8 19:49/M
57 Danielle Randolph 488 32 F 10 30-39 1:02:13.2 20:04/M