NOCC 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeff Simons 1126 30 M 1 Top Fin 19:02.41 6:08/M
2 Lysle Reichenbaugh 1110 17 M 1 1-19 19:53.40 6:25/M
3 Kevin Painter 1104 17 M 2 1-19 20:42.90 6:41/M
4 Joseph Palmieri 1342 16 M 3 1-19 21:05.64 6:48/M
5 Will Aracri 1004 17 M 4 1-19 21:06.33 6:48/M
6 Jacqueline Flaherty 1348 28 F 1 Top Fin 21:25.65 6:55/M
7 Mike Zizan 1326 56 M 1 50-59 21:37.84 6:58/M
8 Rossello Nicholas 1244 25 M 1 20-29 22:34.15 7:17/M
9 Giglione Peter 1220 39 M 1 30-39 22:36.59 7:17/M
10 George Dziamniski 1040 59 M 2 50-59 22:38.40 7:18/M
11 Bart Brush 1021 42 M 1 40-49 22:45.33 7:20/M
12 Andreassi Silvio 1207 42 M 2 40-49 22:53.47 7:23/M
13 Andrew Artis 1005 34 M 2 30-39 22:53.88 7:23/M
14 Jarrett Orzechowski 1102 33 M 3 30-39 23:03.88 7:26/M
15 Dusty Williams 1150 32 M 4 30-39 23:07.93 7:27/M
16 Sean Mclaughlin 1088 15 M 5 1-19 23:22.59 7:32/M
17 Emily Sagun 1120 24 F 1 20-29 23:25.15 7:33/M
18 Dunmyre James 1284 37 M 5 30-39 23:33.39 7:36/M
19 Kevin Meddings 1091 43 M 3 40-49 23:33.80 7:36/M
20 Deb Doyle 1038 48 F 1 40-49 23:33.81 7:36/M
21 Don Augonston 1327 54 M 3 50-59 23:41.91 7:38/M
22 Travis Holby 1058 24 M 2 20-29 23:46.82 7:40/M
23 Joe Aracri 1003 48 M 4 40-49 23:53.15 7:42/M
24 Fenn Gordon 1216 24 M 3 20-29 24:04.37 7:46/M
25 Sami Zych 1157 28 F 2 20-29 24:12.89 7:48/M
26 William Ragan 1323 27 M 4 20-29 24:20.84 7:51/M
27 Ethan Tulenko 1141 14 M 6 1-19 24:26.16 7:53/M
28 Anne Johnson 1061 39 F 1 30-39 24:33.85 7:55/M
29 Hyland Ray 1225 49 M 5 40-49 24:45.83 7:59/M
30 Kristi Webb 1147 37 F 2 30-39 24:59.66 8:04/M
31 Aileen Feeney 1042 23 F 3 20-29 25:10.16 8:07/M
32 Justin Angert 1001 34 M 6 30-39 25:13.10 8:08/M
33 Todd Kushner 1073 37 M 7 30-39 25:22.41 8:11/M
34 Forton Remington 1112 54 M 4 50-59 25:22.41 8:11/M
35 Piper Angert 1002 32 F 3 30-39 25:36.31 8:15/M
36 Jay Nanci 1098 11 M 7 1-19 25:42.42 8:17/M
37 Rita Monteleone 1346 45 F 2 40-49 25:43.22 8:18/M
38 kirk cathryn 1228 53 F 1 50-59 25:46.88 8:19/M
39 Matt Fiochetta 1302 42 M 6 40-49 25:52.92 8:21/M
40 Anna Graeb 1322 18 F 1 1-19 25:54.60 8:21/M
41 Shelley Strakly SURVIVORS 1310 40 F 3 40-49 26:04.91 8:25/M
42 Cornell Caitlin 1211 25 F 4 20-29 26:06.91 8:25/M
43 Michaela Golden 1047 20 F 5 20-29 26:08.53 8:26/M
44 Gaertner Kelly 1219 29 F 6 20-29 26:11.88 8:27/M
45 Pete Landram 1074 0 M 1 0- 0 26:13.14 8:27/M
46 Zach Barker 1013 24 M 5 20-29 26:26.53 8:32/M
47 Don Maydak 1084 58 M 5 50-59 26:27.91 8:32/M
48 Stefanick Michael 1247 23 M 6 20-29 26:37.13 8:35/M
49 Fazzini Michael 1215 28 M 7 20-29 26:39.99 8:36/M
50 DeGori James 1277 40 M 7 40-49 26:41.20 8:36/M
51 Stephanie Green 1309 25 F 7 20-29 26:42.82 8:37/M
52 Degori Kari 1276 38 F 4 30-39 26:47.16 8:38/M
53 Hoffman Martin 1224 0 M 2 0- 0 26:50.66 8:39/M
54 Kayla Williams 1151 24 F 8 20-29 27:03.91 8:44/M
55 Janine Pawlowski 1106 30 F 5 30-39 27:12.14 8:46/M
56 Sabrina Mitchell 1093 0 F 1 0- 0 27:15.16 8:47/M
57 Brian Lybarger 1078 36 M 8 30-39 27:18.62 8:48/M
58 Margaret M. Carlson 1027 63 F 1 60-69 27:25.35 8:51/M
59 Alyssa Moon 1094 27 F 9 20-29 27:30.17 8:52/M
60 Christopher Webb 1146 44 M 8 40-49 27:30.91 8:52/M
61 Emily Wilkinson 1149 37 F 6 30-39 27:31.91 8:53/M
62 Stefanie Zukowski SURVIVORS 1156 0 F 2 0- 0 27:46.42 8:57/M
63 Alexandra Fashion 1344 27 F 10 20-29 27:46.42 8:57/M
64 Koman Nicholas 1203 26 M 8 20-29 27:50.73 8:59/M
65 Tiina Tulenko 1142 42 F 4 40-49 27:53.38 9:00/M
66 Wean Tyler 1257 38 M 9 30-39 27:58.25 9:01/M
67 Melinda Snyder 1133 28 F 11 20-29 28:11.89 9:05/M
68 Catalano Carrie 1210 49 F 5 40-49 28:17.17 9:07/M
69 Loncaric Tom 1232 53 M 6 50-59 28:17.67 9:07/M
70 Sherri Kushner 1072 34 F 7 30-39 28:30.61 9:12/M
71 Michael Zimecki 1154 65 M 1 60-69 28:31.92 9:12/M
72 Geoff Long 1325 44 M 9 40-49 28:57.42 9:20/M
73 Noah Rick 1158 15 M 8 1-19 28:57.42 9:20/M
74 Bezila Daniel 1208 23 M 9 20-29 29:02.53 9:22/M
75 Amy Makovsky 1337 38 F 8 30-39 29:11.42 9:25/M
76 Lauren Urban 1266 27 F 12 20-29 29:31.92 9:31/M
77 John Laquarta 1339 39 M 10 30-39 29:34.49 9:32/M
78 Rachelle Simko 1123 32 F 9 30-39 29:36.49 9:33/M
79 Andrea Zepic 1153 28 F 13 20-29 29:40.13 9:34/M
80 Dave Barker 1011 52 M 7 50-59 29:40.42 9:34/M
81 Mary-Kate Barker 1012 20 F 14 20-29 29:40.43 9:34/M
82 Jerreza Chua 1028 32 F 10 30-39 29:41.15 9:35/M
83 Nathan Dailey 1034 31 M 11 30-39 29:45.81 9:36/M
84 Cornell Frank 1204 64 M 2 60-69 29:52.14 9:38/M
85 Plute Mitchell 1242 18 M 9 1-19 30:00.89 9:41/M
86 Storch Mary Ann 1250 56 F 2 50-59 30:12.67 9:45/M
87 Hyland Ryan 1226 17 M 10 1-19 30:15.42 9:45/M
88 Stone Jessi 1249 17 F 2 1-19 30:15.67 9:45/M
89 Reichenbaugh Kathy 1243 51 F 3 50-59 30:22.66 9:48/M
90 Kris Kirsch 1068 54 F 4 50-59 30:29.78 9:50/M
91 Kimberly Hatala 1053 28 F 15 20-29 30:37.67 9:53/M
92 Corrie Anderson 1347 30 F 11 30-39 30:39.32 9:53/M
93 Raymond Craig 1031 39 M 12 30-39 30:40.67 9:54/M
94 Christina Szewczyk 1137 35 F 12 30-39 30:41.35 9:54/M
95 Eric Dudzinski 1039 50 F 5 50-59 30:41.35 9:54/M
96 Kevin Johnson 1062 12 M 11 1-19 30:43.78 9:55/M
97 Eden Brush 1022 11 F 3 1-19 30:45.41 9:55/M
98 DeRenzo Joseph 1280 12 M 12 1-19 30:46.84 9:55/M
99 Darla Wiley 1148 48 F 6 40-49 30:49.17 9:56/M
100 Lisa Dentino 1036 45 F 7 40-49 30:53.75 9:58/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrea Kirby 1066 39 F 13 30-39 30:55.68 9:58/M
102 Miranda Bortmas 1018 23 F 16 20-29 30:55.79 9:58/M
103 Margaret Six 1128 56 F 6 50-59 31:00.84 10:00/M
104 Jonathan Grossman 1049 41 M 10 40-49 31:02.67 10:01/M
105 Erin Nanci 1097 41 F 8 40-49 31:07.93 10:02/M
106 Schupp Amanda 1245 0 F 3 0- 0 31:08.58 10:03/M
107 Rachel Buehner 1023 28 F 17 20-29 31:08.78 10:03/M
108 Amy Craig 1030 37 F 14 30-39 31:19.18 10:06/M
109 Carrie Herrington 1336 41 F 9 40-49 31:30.21 10:10/M
110 Patty Long 1324 44 F 10 40-49 31:31.41 10:10/M
111 Amy Rick 1350 42 F 11 40-49 31:31.41 10:10/M
112 Molly Orzechow 1335 27 F 18 20-29 31:36.68 10:12/M
113 Britton Wean 1145 32 F 15 30-39 31:36.89 10:12/M
114 Megan Dailey 1033 31 F 16 30-39 31:45.84 10:15/M
115 Hilton Andrew 1223 22 M 10 20-29 31:46.17 10:15/M
116 Morgan Oberlin 1101 40 F 12 40-49 31:48.29 10:15/M
117 Gretchen Prebish 1321 39 F 17 30-39 31:49.43 10:16/M
118 Amy Ligas 1075 40 F 13 40-49 31:58.18 10:19/M
119 Katie Uram 1144 32 F 18 30-39 32:03.68 10:20/M
120 Allison Six 1127 30 F 19 30-39 32:03.93 10:20/M
121 Kristina Heinz 1054 48 F 14 40-49 32:04.35 10:21/M
122 Kristin Griffin 1048 0 F 4 0- 0 32:05.35 10:21/M
123 Melissa Gerhart 1045 36 F 20 30-39 32:17.93 10:25/M
124 Howard Simons 1125 0 M 3 0- 0 32:18.93 10:25/M
125 David Baran 1010 39 M 13 30-39 32:39.73 10:32/M
126 Plute Michael 1241 20 M 11 20-29 32:42.60 10:33/M
127 Susan Lovgren 1077 29 F 19 20-29 32:53.93 10:36/M
128 Lisa Kitzman SURVIVORS 1069 45 F 15 40-49 33:29.18 10:48/M
129 Heather Stevens 1135 0 F 5 0- 0 33:29.18 10:48/M
130 Renatta Signorini 1122 33 F 21 30-39 33:43.63 10:53/M
131 Stacey Federoff 1041 28 F 20 20-29 33:48.18 10:54/M
132 Barbara Hall 1051 55 F 7 50-59 33:51.16 10:55/M
133 Fertal Anastasia 1202 26 F 21 20-29 34:27.79 11:07/M
134 Maura Mckinney 1087 48 F 16 40-49 34:31.32 11:08/M
135 Linda Maydak 1085 61 F 2 60-69 34:31.63 11:08/M
136 Patty Quinn 1108 67 F 3 60-69 34:55.65 11:16/M
137 Nicole Peirish 1107 25 F 22 20-29 35:07.85 11:20/M
138 Krotz Lexi 1230 10 F 4 1-19 35:10.18 11:21/M
139 Shawna Mejia 1092 0 F 6 0- 0 35:10.48 11:21/M
140 Plute Michaela 1240 22 F 23 20-29 35:13.68 11:22/M
141 Kassandra Thomas 1340 20 F 24 20-29 35:15.15 11:22/M
142 Amanda Pappert 1105 32 F 22 30-39 35:18.82 11:23/M
143 Kimberly Thomas 1341 50 F 8 50-59 35:21.26 11:24/M
144 Heather Rodgers 1119 33 F 23 30-39 35:22.73 11:25/M
145 Kinsey Removcik 1113 29 F 25 20-29 35:26.34 11:26/M
146 Stohl Morgan 1248 23 F 26 20-29 35:26.35 11:26/M
147 Plute William 1238 48 M 11 40-49 35:40.94 11:30/M
148 Plute Karen 1239 47 F 17 40-49 35:40.94 11:30/M
149 Katie Hruska 1060 33 F 24 30-39 36:01.35 11:37/M
150 Madelene Feaer 1338 50 F 9 50-59 36:04.62 11:38/M
151 Emily Artis 1006 34 F 25 30-39 36:10.50 11:40/M
152 Erica Holby 1056 26 F 27 20-29 36:13.37 11:41/M
153 Rebecca Lingenfelter 1076 29 F 28 20-29 36:19.67 11:43/M
154 Robin Swart 1307 38 F 26 30-39 36:24.44 11:45/M
155 Johnson Gianna 1262 8 F 5 1-19 36:24.94 11:45/M
156 Johnson Angela 1263 36 F 27 30-39 36:25.15 11:45/M
157 Janessa Hardesty 1052 35 F 28 30-39 36:42.44 11:50/M
158 Testani Gretchen 1251 32 F 29 30-39 36:47.93 11:52/M
159 Amy Zolnier 1155 0 F 7 0- 0 36:47.93 11:52/M
160 Katrina Brown 1265 0 F 8 0- 0 37:03.83 11:57/M
161 Jamie Thomas 1343 33 F 30 30-39 37:05.86 11:58/M
162 Layla Hughes 1308 0 F 9 0- 0 37:05.94 11:58/M
163 Rich Weinberg 2311 65 M 3 60-69 37:14.14 12:01/M
164 Sheleheda Kristen 1206 35 F 31 30-39 37:27.43 12:05/M
165 Stephen Mcclean 1086 36 M 14 30-39 37:45.12 12:11/M
166 Melissa Beblo 1015 55 F 10 50-59 37:56.69 12:14/M
167 DeRenzo Nicholas 1281 10 M 13 1-19 38:02.83 12:16/M
168 Ellen Baum 1014 50 F 11 50-59 38:21.77 12:22/M
169 Tryon Quintin 1254 7 M 14 1-19 38:32.75 12:26/M
170 Tryon Scott 1253 36 M 15 30-39 38:33.94 12:26/M
171 Dianne Mcmaster 1089 53 F 12 50-59 39:39.44 12:47/M
172 Watson Lauren 1256 31 F 32 30-39 39:43.70 12:49/M
173 Matthew Gibb 1046 30 M 16 30-39 39:45.12 12:49/M
174 Arthur Torboli 1139 55 M 8 50-59 40:04.20 12:55/M
175 Kirsten Burns SURVIVORS 1025 14 F 6 1-19 40:06.10 12:56/M
176 Williams Jill 1260 15 F 7 1-19 40:06.45 12:56/M
177 Jacob Rizzo 1267 8 M 15 1-19 40:20.34 13:01/M
178 DeRenzo Bella 1282 8 F 8 1-19 40:21.35 13:01/M
179 Longaker Cecy 1234 47 F 18 40-49 40:22.38 13:01/M
180 Wilde Isabella 1259 17 F 9 1-19 40:22.38 13:01/M
181 Thomas Brittany 1252 28 F 29 20-29 40:40.20 13:07/M
182 Eastgate Owen 1214 8 M 16 1-19 40:56.95 13:12/M
183 Eastgate Nicole 1213 39 F 33 30-39 41:00.66 13:14/M
184 Karen Burns 1024 49 F 19 40-49 42:34.88 13:44/M
185 Julie Holby 1057 51 F 13 50-59 42:43.65 13:47/M
186 Sharon Snover SURVIVORS 1349 61 F 4 60-69 44:17.20 14:17/M
187 DeRenzo Joe 1279 40 M 12 40-49 45:42.46 14:45/M
188 Derenzo Melissa 1278 41 F 20 40-49 45:42.63 14:45/M
189 Dunmyre April 1283 35 F 34 30-39 45:53.83 14:48/M
190 Rizzo David 1264 36 M 17 30-39 45:57.12 14:49/M
191 April Rizzo SURVIVORS 1117 0 F 10 0- 0 45:57.33 14:49/M
192 Kenneth Mugridge 1095 63 M 4 60-69 46:37.66 15:02/M
193 Belli Nan 1205 53 F 14 50-59 47:21.22 15:16/M
194 Lanser Lyndsey 1231 30 F 35 30-39 48:07.76 15:31/M
195 Longaker Ramsey 1233 51 M 9 50-59 48:53.22 15:46/M