OIL CREEK TRAILS ULTRAS
100 MILERS
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
-- PETRO 1 -- -- SCHOOL 1 -- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Daven Oskvig 69 39 M 1 2:06:41.00 1 2:43:46.50 4:50:27.50
2 Jason Mintz 137 37 M 2 2:18:13.30 2 2:47:16.10 5:05:29.40
3 Mark Frey 43 36 M 3 2:24:49.90 3 3:00:16.20 5:25:06.10
4 Anthony Wallick 139 25 M 8 2:34:50.50 4 3:09:19.60 5:44:10.10
5 Joshua Gavitt 171 42 M 7 2:34:49.70 5 3:16:03.60 5:50:53.30
6 Mary Beth Strickler 111 42 F 13 2:42:11.80 6 3:09:38.50 5:51:50.30
7 David Welch 42 47 M 9 2:36:31.30 7 3:15:58.60 5:52:29.90
8 Lori Cooper 165 41 F 14 2:42:37.60 8 3:13:30.50 5:56:08.10
9 Carsten Meyer-Jacob 163 31 M 6 2:34:19.60 9 3:22:29.60 5:56:49.20
10 James Bennett 151 35 M 5 2:27:09.20 10 3:32:48.30 5:59:57.50
11 Richard Cook 2 53 M 10 2:37:18.50 11 3:22:42.00 6:00:00.50
12 Jeff Kascsak 36 48 M 11 2:37:51.00 12 3:30:42.70 6:08:33.70
13 Joshua Rakosky 91 40 M 15 2:43:51.40 13 3:25:03.40 6:08:54.80
14 Scott Slater 29 38 M 16 2:43:52.50 14 3:29:22.30 6:13:14.80
15 Amanda Debevc 1 38 F 12 2:42:06.20 15 3:31:09.00 6:13:15.20
16 Aaron Bova 121 38 M 20 2:49:35.00 16 3:23:45.50 6:13:20.50
17 Ken Niemimaa 114 45 M 34 2:52:45.00 17 3:21:19.30 6:14:04.30
18 Adam Walton 161 32 M 4 2:27:08.10 18 3:48:49.90 6:15:58.00
19 Matt Lowe 145 36 M 17 2:43:53.60 19 3:32:36.30 6:16:29.90
20 Randy Troyer 95 52 M 21 2:49:35.50 20 3:27:04.40 6:16:39.90
21 Scott Roman 153 28 M 19 2:49:33.80 21 3:27:55.30 6:17:29.10
22 Pete Kresock 48 33 M 18 2:44:59.90 22 3:32:31.50 6:17:31.40
23 Cory Windsor 14 30 M 23 2:50:43.00 23 3:30:55.80 6:21:38.80
24 Jake Kruse 130 36 M 24 2:50:43.20 24 3:30:55.60 6:21:38.80
25 John Graf 24 51 M 28 2:52:25.40 25 3:30:21.10 6:22:46.50
26 Tyler Dingfelder 127 34 M 35 2:52:45.70 26 3:30:08.50 6:22:54.20
27 Peter Burke 39 51 M 48 3:00:31.00 27 3:24:10.70 6:24:41.70
28 Kevin Ravasio 132 28 M 25 2:50:54.70 28 3:33:49.80 6:24:44.50
29 Jasmine Chiaramonte 53 40 F 37 2:53:06.30 29 3:31:38.50 6:24:44.80
30 Jim Harris 47 52 M 22 2:49:42.30 30 3:36:40.30 6:26:22.60
31 Nathan Huckle 110 41 M 33 2:52:29.50 31 3:33:53.80 6:26:23.30
32 Daniel Young 13 56 M 32 2:52:28.70 32 3:34:23.30 6:26:52.00
33 Brad Wingler 8 32 M 31 2:52:28.50 33 3:34:23.60 6:26:52.10
34 Melissa Pastore 3 55 F 29 2:52:26.30 34 3:34:27.60 6:26:53.90
35 Elisa Edgar 167 45 F 39 2:57:54.70 35 3:29:04.80 6:26:59.50
36 William Tronoski 116 45 M 45 2:58:22.10 36 3:37:00.10 6:35:22.20
37 Raymond Rogers 156 36 M 36 2:52:50.90 37 3:42:49.70 6:35:40.60
38 Jason Howland 148 46 M 68 3:13:01.80 38 3:23:10.70 6:36:12.50
39 Adam Knabe 40 34 M 30 2:52:27.80 39 3:43:46.00 6:36:13.80
40 Matthew Briggs 22 27 M 38 2:57:54.30 40 3:38:48.50 6:36:42.80
41 Jim Lopez 123 46 M 43 2:58:13.10 41 3:40:34.00 6:38:47.10
42 Renee Hislop 32 46 F 57 3:05:39.10 42 3:39:04.80 6:44:43.90
43 Timothy Herb 119 44 M 60 3:05:43.90 43 3:39:00.40 6:44:44.30
44 Michael Welden 120 33 M 26 2:51:40.20 44 3:53:12.50 6:44:52.70
45 Eric Lammers 117 43 M 77 3:15:41.20 45 3:30:49.90 6:46:31.10
46 Eric Burkett 37 47 M 27 2:52:01.40 46 3:57:14.00 6:49:15.40
47 Helene Strutko 109 37 F 56 3:05:37.90 47 3:44:21.60 6:49:59.50
48 Christopher Mortensen 140 35 M 54 3:03:23.60 48 3:47:48.40 6:51:12.00
49 Karey Elliott 5 42 F 53 3:02:33.20 49 3:48:42.20 6:51:15.40
50 Linda Trinh 170 34 F 41 2:57:59.30 50 3:56:52.90 6:54:52.20
51 Timothy Johnson 126 38 M 42 2:58:00.00 51 3:56:53.80 6:54:53.80
52 Bruce Tweedie 85 54 M 46 2:59:36.80 52 3:59:58.10 6:59:34.90
53 Robert Trnavsky 92 30 M 71 3:13:37.90 53 3:46:31.60 7:00:09.50
54 Jon Crays 154 46 M 51 3:01:55.50 54 3:59:54.40 7:01:49.90
55 Paul Galla 99 49 M 52 3:01:55.70 55 3:59:54.50 7:01:50.20
56 Juan Garcia 100 39 M 61 3:05:49.80 56 3:57:00.70 7:02:50.50
57 William Keller 112 33 M 65 3:09:27.80 57 3:53:35.30 7:03:03.10
58 James Donnelly 81 57 M 50 3:01:40.70 58 4:02:10.40 7:03:51.10
59 Jeffery Lowery 136 19 M 40 2:57:55.50 59 4:14:13.70 7:12:09.20
60 Sarah Hodder 169 26 F 64 3:08:54.80 60 4:04:48.50 7:13:43.30
61 Philip Westlake 76 45 M 47 3:00:01.10 61 4:14:12.60 7:14:13.70
62 Fabio Clavijo 84 39 M 58 3:05:40.10 62 4:09:47.60 7:15:27.70
63 Daniel Fortney 23 39 M 62 3:05:50.90 63 4:09:51.70 7:15:42.60
64 John MacKenzie 146 36 M 63 3:06:45.90 64 4:10:16.10 7:17:02.00
65 David Foscarini 160 59 M 86 3:17:21.30 65 3:59:49.20 7:17:10.50
66 Sorin Petri 58 45 M 44 2:58:19.70 66 4:18:55.80 7:17:15.50
67 Leo Oconnor 17 48 M 101 3:19:35.50 67 3:57:44.80 7:17:20.30
68 Jack Shaver 9 29 M 69 3:13:32.20 68 4:03:56.10 7:17:28.30
69 Steve Stoddard 52 52 M 70 3:13:33.50 69 4:03:54.90 7:17:28.40
70 Rebecca Clinton 59 30 F 67 3:12:34.40 70 4:05:15.50 7:17:49.90
71 Lisa Johnston 168 51 F 59 3:05:41.50 71 4:13:04.30 7:18:45.80
72 Vagn Steen 107 60 M 87 3:17:21.70 72 4:01:40.60 7:19:02.30
73 Lucas Cain 41 29 M 72 3:13:56.50 73 4:05:35.60 7:19:32.10
74 Meranda Pierce 30 42 F 78 3:15:48.90 74 4:04:35.00 7:20:23.90
75 John Delcalzo 71 28 M 83 3:16:32.40 75 4:03:51.80 7:20:24.20
76 Gabriela Stephens 138 37 F 79 3:16:12.00 76 4:05:39.80 7:21:51.80
77 Giovanni Cisternino 166 32 M 91 3:17:37.00 77 4:06:12.10 7:23:49.10
78 Mike Getz 12 55 M 80 3:16:12.80 78 4:07:48.10 7:24:00.90
79 Todd Lewis 11 41 M 88 3:17:22.10 79 4:07:20.20 7:24:42.30
80 Todd Bitterman 10 43 M 98 3:18:40.70 80 4:06:03.40 7:24:44.10
81 Damien Pinault 159 44 M 97 3:18:30.60 81 4:06:23.90 7:24:54.50
82 Jennifer Reitzell 38 38 F 81 3:16:20.70 82 4:10:46.90 7:27:07.60
83 Emir Dedic 80 36 M 89 3:17:27.90 83 4:09:58.10 7:27:26.00
84 Adam McGinnis 57 27 M 90 3:17:35.00 84 4:09:59.90 7:27:34.90
85 Michael Coupland 49 35 M 55 3:03:49.90 85 4:24:25.20 7:28:15.10
86 Jeremy Hand 125 39 M 82 3:16:25.60 86 4:13:54.60 7:30:20.20
87 Kyle Robinson 147 38 M 102 3:19:50.00 87 4:11:42.50 7:31:32.50
88 Norm Stephen 21 45 M 96 3:18:23.40 88 4:13:30.40 7:31:53.80
89 Michael Walcott 61 61 M 111 3:22:11.10 89 4:09:45.70 7:31:56.80
90 Matthew Gray 44 32 M 49 3:01:33.70 90 4:30:36.20 7:32:09.90
91 Rajesh Rangoon 150 43 M 104 3:19:54.40 91 4:12:30.70 7:32:25.10
92 Paul Moore 149 38 M 103 3:19:54.10 92 4:12:34.50 7:32:28.60
93 Eric Gruettner 98 35 M 66 3:11:49.50 93 4:21:11.70 7:33:01.20
94 Dawid Bratko 142 19 M 76 3:15:10.80 94 4:18:51.10 7:34:01.90
95 Rick Hohman 118 33 M 75 3:15:09.80 95 4:18:52.80 7:34:02.60
96 Katie Bordner 19 41 F 105 3:19:55.90 96 4:15:00.20 7:34:56.10
97 Travis Gervais 18 40 M 121 3:23:52.00 97 4:11:07.20 7:34:59.20
98 Ryan Hinsdale 25 35 M 94 3:18:02.00 98 4:18:15.70 7:36:17.70
99 Leah Christensen 15 46 F 109 3:21:08.40 99 4:15:47.30 7:36:55.70
100 Brad Beightol 129 32 M 73 3:14:07.50 100 4:23:57.50 7:38:05.00
-- PETRO 1 -- -- SCHOOL 1 -- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Michael Crowley 33 53 M 99 3:18:49.80 101 4:19:51.40 7:38:41.20
102 Tommy Hayward 94 39 M 116 3:22:39.20 102 4:16:40.00 7:39:19.20
103 Jason Woolcock 35 44 M 123 3:25:42.90 103 4:13:37.50 7:39:20.40
104 Terry Anderson 26 40 M 100 3:19:05.30 104 4:22:07.00 7:41:12.30
105 Ed Walsh 103 67 M 93 3:18:00.40 105 4:24:01.60 7:42:02.00
106 Perry Ligon 60 55 M 92 3:17:43.40 106 4:25:13.00 7:42:56.40
107 John Donaldson 66 53 M 117 3:22:39.30 107 4:20:32.20 7:43:11.50
108 Patrick Krott 7 32 M 110 3:21:32.90 108 4:21:50.70 7:43:23.60
109 Matthew Macaulay 115 32 M 118 3:22:40.50 109 4:20:55.40 7:43:35.90
110 Edward Enzerra 131 45 M 74 3:14:30.50 110 4:29:36.70 7:44:07.20
111 Ted Hewitt 144 48 M 85 3:16:42.00 111 4:28:36.90 7:45:18.90
112 Pascal Becotte 143 46 M 84 3:16:42.00 112 4:28:37.10 7:45:19.10
113 Nick Hansen 68 38 M 114 3:22:36.60 113 4:22:58.30 7:45:34.90
114 Matthew Hepler 51 42 M 122 3:24:51.80 114 4:23:45.90 7:48:37.70
115 Chris Dugan 124 38 M 95 3:18:10.30 115 4:31:18.30 7:49:28.60
116 Mike Cohara 152 26 M 120 3:23:44.20 116 4:25:45.90 7:49:30.10
117 Branwen Ellis 86 40 F 107 3:20:05.80 117 4:29:47.20 7:49:53.00
118 Victor Susol 88 50 M 113 3:22:32.50 118 4:27:33.70 7:50:06.20
119 Richard Vrboncic 105 59 M 106 3:19:57.90 119 4:30:08.50 7:50:06.40
120 Monica Hepler 50 43 F 124 3:26:52.50 120 4:25:06.20 7:51:58.70
121 Kelly Wald 28 39 F 125 3:28:27.50 121 4:24:53.20 7:53:20.70
122 Benjamin Mazur 162 44 M 112 3:22:31.00 122 4:31:06.80 7:53:37.80
123 Debbie Bulten 155 47 F 108 3:20:41.80 123 4:34:04.30 7:54:46.10
124 Steven Krauza 31 38 M 115 3:22:37.60 124 4:35:12.90 7:57:50.50
125 Hope Knight 89 40 F 128 3:36:20.80 125 4:34:37.10 8:10:57.90
126 JoNathan Erenstoft 128 39 M 119 3:23:10.60 126 4:52:16.40 8:15:27.00
127 Kirk Harrison 106 54 M 132 3:40:41.00 127 4:37:18.90 8:17:59.90
128 Daniel Barron 90 52 M 136 3:43:38.50 128 4:35:22.40 8:19:00.90
129 Autumn Wood 54 28 F 127 3:34:04.10 129 4:45:27.70 8:19:31.80
130 Craig Eckenrode 55 52 M 126 3:34:03.10 130 4:45:28.80 8:19:31.90
131 Luke Ochs 65 38 M 135 3:42:33.10 131 4:37:50.90 8:20:24.00
132 Mark Palamar 93 49 M 143 3:48:43.80 132 4:33:16.60 8:22:00.40
133 Kenneth Rowe 45 57 M 130 3:39:22.80 133 4:45:25.60 8:24:48.40
134 Jonathan Wilson 158 41 M 138 3:44:36.00 134 4:40:47.50 8:25:23.50
135 Ernest Lewis 70 51 M 134 3:42:06.70 135 4:45:00.10 8:27:06.80
136 Roger Niethe 96 58 M 146 3:55:10.80 136 4:32:29.10 8:27:39.90
137 Tiffany Hrach 173 38 F 145 3:55:02.30 137 4:32:39.10 8:27:41.40
138 Michael Jones 83 49 M 133 3:41:49.40 138 4:47:33.20 8:29:22.60
139 Heather Pavlich 101 38 F 139 3:44:37.40 139 4:48:24.90 8:33:02.30
140 Mark Enzerra 164 47 M 140 3:44:51.10 140 4:57:05.10 8:41:56.20
141 Dawn McCollough 27 45 F 129 3:37:07.30 141 5:05:24.70 8:42:32.00
142 Robert Perry 67 53 M 137 3:43:55.90 142 4:59:15.90 8:43:11.80
143 Bob Bodkin 133 48 M 131 3:40:01.40 143 5:04:26.40 8:44:27.80
144 Eva Basehart 102 48 F 141 3:46:12.80 144 4:59:22.40 8:45:35.20
145 Mike Heider 79 56 M 144 3:54:04.30 145 4:53:31.10 8:47:35.40
146 Laurie Reinhart 134 44 F 148 4:30:30.20 146 4:41:29.70 9:11:59.90
147 Terese Cheraso 62 37 F 142 3:47:49.10 147 5:31:50.40 9:19:39.50
148 Joseph Kiggins 108 54 M 147 3:55:17.40 148 5:33:55.00 9:29:12.40