OIL CREEK TRAILS ULTRAS
100 MILERS
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Daven Oskvig Amherst NY 69 39 M 16:40:32.60
2 Mark Frey Pittsburgh PA 43 36 M 18:25:27.80
3 Jason Mintz Syracuse NY 137 37 M 18:53:22.80
4 David Welch Frederick MD 42 47 M 19:24:57.90
5 Mary Beth Strickler LaVale MD 111 42 F 19:47:14.30
6 Ken Niemimaa Pickering ON 114 45 M 20:21:36.00
7 Carsten Meyer-Jacob Kingston ON 163 31 M 20:25:07.00
8 Anthony Wallick Marietta PA 139 25 M 20:56:13.30
9 Lori Cooper Maple Glen PA 165 41 F 21:01:56.50
10 Scott Roman Philadelphia PA 153 28 M 21:04:51.80
11 William Tronoski Long Valley NJ 116 45 M 21:06:43.70
12 Scott Slater Guilford CT 29 38 M 21:11:51.20
13 Pete Kresock Ithaca NY 48 33 M 21:14:35.90
14 Randy Troyer LaGrange IN 95 52 M 21:21:47.40
15 Peter Burke Erie PA 39 51 M 21:27:02.40
16 Jim Harris Cortland OH 47 52 M 21:27:22.90
17 Amanda Debevc Chagrin Falls OH 1 38 F 21:52:02.60
18 Raymond Rogers Strasburg VA 156 36 M 21:58:52.90
19 Elisa Edgar Allison Park PA 167 45 F 22:08:10.00
20 Joshua Rakosky Polk OH 91 40 M 22:17:21.80
21 Joshua Gavitt Hughesville PA 171 42 M 22:35:10.20
22 Melissa Pastore Fairview PA 3 55 F 22:41:55.90
23 Daniel Young Erie PA 13 56 M 22:41:56.10
24 John Graf Ballston Lake NY 24 51 M 22:41:56.50
25 Jasmine Chiaramonte Meadowbrook PA 53 40 F 22:47:04.00
26 Robert Trnavsky Mission KS 92 30 M 23:02:24.20
27 Jim Lopez Bethesda MD 123 46 M 23:08:54.20
28 James Bennett Brooklyn NY 151 35 M 23:20:12.50
29 Timothy Herb Whitehall PA 119 44 M 23:24:59.40
30 Aaron Bova Allentown PA 121 38 M 23:27:12.20
31 Eric Lammers Lakewood OH 117 43 M 23:31:22.00
32 Jason Howland Sandusky OH 148 46 M 23:31:36.00
33 Matthew Briggs Richmond Hill ON 22 27 M 23:49:12.40
34 Nick Hansen Alliance OH 68 38 M 23:57:06.20
35 Renee Hislop Macungie PA 32 46 F 24:19:34.50
36 Nathan Huckle Buffalo NY 110 41 M 24:23:40.00
37 Jake Kruse Glen Burnie MD 130 36 M 24:49:35.40
38 Gabriela Stephens West Chester PA 138 37 F 25:27:40.90
39 Kevin Ravasio Lansdale PA 132 28 M 25:35:00.20
40 David Foscarini Toronto ON 160 59 M 25:49:03.70
41 Adam Knabe Akron OH 40 34 M 25:54:20.90
42 Helene Strutko Harveys Lake PA 109 37 F 26:04:27.80
43 Michael Walcott Cleveland GA 61 61 M 26:04:31.60
44 Linda Trinh Urbana IL 170 34 F 26:04:42.90
45 Rick Hohman North Canton OH 118 33 M 26:08:49.90
46 Jeremy Hand Dauphin PA 125 39 M 26:09:19.60
47 Eric Burkett Perkasie PA 37 47 M 26:20:21.20
48 Travis Gervais Essex Junction VT 18 40 M 26:23:54.60
49 Jon Crays Warren OH 154 46 M 26:28:26.50
50 Brad Wingler Erie PA 8 32 M 26:29:58.00
51 Christopher Mortensen Southampton PA 140 35 M 26:30:02.80
52 Karey Elliott North East PA 5 42 F 26:30:54.10
53 Bruce Tweedie Woodbridge VA 85 54 M 26:31:09.40
54 Jeff Kascsak Perkasie PA 36 48 M 26:34:33.40
55 John Delcalzo Lakewood OH 71 28 M 26:35:42.50
56 John MacKenzie Nyack NY 146 36 M 26:36:13.10
57 Sarah Hodder Shepherdstown WV 169 26 F 26:37:44.30
58 Sorin Petri Whitby ON 58 45 M 26:37:58.40
59 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 149 38 M 26:51:30.70
60 Kyle Robinson Lakewood OH 147 38 M 26:54:25.40
61 Meranda Pierce Mount Joy PA 30 42 F 26:58:30.20
62 Todd Bitterman Oneonta NY 10 43 M 27:03:43.60
63 Jennifer Reitzell Pittsburgh PA 38 38 F 27:07:23.60
64 Juan Garcia Coopersburg PA 100 39 M 27:28:13.10
65 Victor Susol Linesville PA 88 50 M 27:40:27.80
66 Timothy Johnson White Plains NY 126 38 M 27:40:38.60
67 Lisa Johnston Brunswick MD 168 51 F 27:44:32.30
68 Damien Pinault Belmont MA 159 44 M 27:45:11.10
69 Todd Lewis Altoona PA 11 41 M 27:45:24.80
70 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 76 45 M 27:47:06.80
71 William Keller Lansdale PA 112 33 M 27:52:57.10
72 Emir Dedic Flourtown PA 80 36 M 27:59:37.10
73 Daniel Barron Ruther Glen VA 90 52 M 28:16:31.80
74 Adam McGinnis Bedford PA 57 27 M 28:17:44.60
75 Ted Hewitt Burlington ON 144 48 M 28:26:30.90
76 Pascal Becotte Oakville ON 143 46 M 28:26:31.60
77 Chris Dugan Pine Hill NJ 124 38 M 28:31:15.10
78 Mike Heider Perrysburg OH 79 56 M 28:38:59.20
79 Terry Anderson Union City PA 26 40 M 28:41:41.30
80 Rebecca Clinton Boardman OH 59 30 F 28:45:55.60
81 Michael Crowley Collegeville PA 33 53 M 28:46:35.10
82 Tommy Hayward Interlaken NY 94 39 M 28:46:47.00
83 Matthew Hepler Emlenton PA 51 42 M 28:46:47.90
84 Craig Eckenrode Bedford PA 55 52 M 28:47:16.80
85 Autumn Wood Windber PA 54 28 F 28:47:18.10
86 Brad Beightol Franklin PA 129 32 M 28:47:44.00
87 Jeffery Lowery Saint Louisville O 136 19 M 28:50:24.50
88 Leo Oconnor Falconer NY 17 48 M 28:53:17.90
89 Katie Bordner Carlisle PA 19 41 F 28:55:10.00
90 Mark Palamar Trinity FL 93 49 M 29:01:11.10
91 Ernest Lewis Toledo OH 70 51 M 29:09:31.00
92 Steven Krauza Erie PA 31 38 M 29:11:36.10
93 Debbie Bulten Cambridge ON 155 47 F 29:12:20.70
94 Ed Walsh Woodbridge VA 103 67 M 29:13:41.60
95 Heather Pavlich Winona OH 101 38 F 29:29:03.10