PENN STATE AUTISM SPEAKS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 09, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Thomas Saylor 298 0 M 1 Top Fin 21:48.7 7:02/M
2 Willie Melendez 708 35 M 1 30-39 22:30.4 7:15/M
3 Kelly Lentonen 294 0 F 1 Top Fin 22:55.1 7:24/M
4 Tyler Straffon 300 0 M 1 0- 0 23:01.8 7:25/M
5 Trevor Hains 657 0 M 2 0- 0 24:25.0 7:53/M
6 Jayne Weinstovic 739 51 F 1 40-99 24:32.6 7:55/M
7 Gary Rowles 293 0 M 3 0- 0 24:34.3 7:55/M
8 Shaonnon Juresich 722 0 F 1 0- 0 24:56.4 8:03/M
9 Participant 621 621 0 M 4 0- 0 25:30.7 8:14/M
10 Matt Bastian 615 0 M 5 0- 0 25:54.4 8:21/M
11 Dave Hunter 721 0 M 6 0- 0 26:06.4 8:25/M
12 Heather Gallo 602 0 F 2 0- 0 26:26.8 8:32/M
13 James Fitzgerald 605 0 M 7 0- 0 26:27.7 8:32/M
14 Vance Watson 613 0 M 8 0- 0 26:32.8 8:34/M
15 Brendon Goodliffe 632 0 M 9 0- 0 27:47.5 8:58/M
16 Doug Leff 610 0 M 10 0- 0 27:48.5 8:58/M
17 George Sot 713 50 M 1 40-99 27:52.7 8:59/M
18 Jacob Rogers 618 24 M 1 19-24 28:10.1 9:05/M
19 Megan Wilson 296 0 F 3 0- 0 28:54.9 9:19/M
20 Mollie Wood 648 19 F 1 19-24 29:06.0 9:23/M
21 Participant Wood 617 51 M 2 40-99 29:06.9 9:23/M
22 Catherine Saylor 299 0 F 4 0- 0 29:12.6 9:25/M
23 Lee Miletz 720 0 M 11 0- 0 29:31.2 9:31/M
24 Madison Buckley 295 0 F 5 0- 0 30:23.9 9:48/M
25 Warren Sutnick 620 0 M 12 0- 0 30:29.1 9:50/M
26 Dina Liberatore 611 0 F 6 0- 0 30:43.5 9:55/M
27 Laura Sutnick 619 48 F 2 40-99 30:52.3 9:57/M
28 Veronica Rooney 608 0 F 7 0- 0 31:28.7 10:09/M
29 Patrick Rooney 606 0 M 13 0- 0 31:29.7 10:09/M
30 kIRK gALOW 784 60 M 3 40-99 32:09.4 10:22/M
31 Ava Bierly 659 0 F 8 0- 0 32:23.6 10:27/M
32 Stan Bierly 660 0 M 14 0- 0 32:24.5 10:27/M
33 Madison Marold 649 0 F 9 0- 0 33:44.5 10:53/M
34 Lisa Halat 612 0 F 10 0- 0 34:44.4 11:12/M
35 Alli Mock 607 0 F 11 0- 0 34:46.2 11:13/M
36 Katelyn Gilt 654 23 F 2 19-24 34:47.5 11:13/M
37 Ellen Covell 290 0 F 12 0- 0 35:08.2 11:20/M
38 Eugene Covelll 604 0 M 15 0- 0 35:09.6 11:20/M
39 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 16 0- 0 35:10.8 11:21/M
40 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 17 0- 0 35:11.0 11:21/M
41 Christine Baldwin 741 22 F 3 19-24 35:35.2 11:29/M
42 Katrina Miller 658 0 F 13 0- 0 35:59.4 11:36/M
43 Pat Kinser 781 39 M 2 30-39 36:01.3 11:37/M
44 Amanda Campbell 651 0 F 14 0- 0 36:21.7 11:44/M
45 Lisa Goss 653 0 F 15 0- 0 36:45.7 11:51/M
46 Ashley Ripka 652 0 F 16 0- 0 36:46.5 11:52/M
47 Riley Kracaw 707 0 F 17 0- 0 36:49.1 11:53/M
48 Paula Melendez 709 12 F 1 1-18 36:50.3 11:53/M
49 Participant Bonacci 782 52 F 3 40-99 37:07.8 11:58/M
50 Dave Bonarer 783 56 M 4 40-99 37:08.9 11:59/M
51 Maria Rhine 603 0 F 18 0- 0 38:34.3 12:26/M
52 Nicole Worthington 706 43 F 4 40-99 39:02.3 12:35/M
53 Jon Worhtington 735 42 M 5 40-99 39:03.4 12:36/M
54 Kun Miao 297 0 M 18 0- 0 39:05.1 12:36/M
55 Participant Esther 716 41 F 5 40-99 40:42.5 13:08/M
56 Seo Hanyuk 277 0 M 19 0- 0 42:29.3 13:42/M
57 Stan Jakusowicz 734 40 M 6 40-99 43:18.6 13:58/M
58 Jaemin Sung 609 0 M 20 0- 0 43:41.9 14:05/M