PHenomenal Hope 5K
5K
Age Group Results
April 10, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marie George 647 26 12 21:52.51 7:03/M
2 Anne-Marie Alderson 601 34 15 22:45.56 7:20/M
3 Nicole Bajuszik 241 33 19 23:13.26 7:29/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elena Concharove 651 0 47 27:38.61 8:55/M
2 Leanne Smause 616 0 91 30:57.99 9:59/M
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mya Macgregor 418 9 28 25:01.45 8:04/M
2 Dakoda Mock 445 12 59 28:41.72 9:15/M
3 Cherie Hill 354 12 66 28:54.86 9:19/M
4 Jess Taylor 523 12 68 28:58.22 9:21/M
5 Taylor Miller 440 9 115 34:11.96 11:02/M
6 Elizabeth Paski 627 11 124 35:55.51 11:35/M
7 Aliza Zimmerman 559 5 128 36:04.12 11:38/M
8 Esther Zimmerman 561 2 132 36:12.12 11:41/M
9 Macey Antill 231 10 141 37:33.61 12:07/M
10 Clementine Burden 260 3 155 42:53.38 13:50/M
Female 13 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Vassis 538 18 75 29:12.25 9:25/M
2 Kaylyn Miller 442 13 145 39:08.12 12:37/M
3 Angelina Ciccarello 284 13 152 42:25.59 13:41/M
4 Diana Ament 224 18 160 45:00.76 14:31/M
5 Elise Marino 427 13 163 45:26.10 14:39/M
6 Lexie Piver 477 13 164 45:26.88 14:39/M
7 Kylie Jurczak 372 13 165 45:27.11 14:40/M
8 Emily Smith 511 19 239 1:05:37.34 21:10/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mariah Hall 341 27 30 25:03.11 8:05/M
2 Jennifer Williams 549 28 35 25:22.69 8:11/M
3 Steffany Rubel 501 28 38 26:15.99 8:28/M
4 Mallory Lewis 402 26 45 27:35.86 8:54/M
5 Cara Pinto 617 25 46 27:36.86 8:54/M
6 Nicole Law 400 26 54 28:25.83 9:10/M
7 Katie Hall 344 25 56 28:33.75 9:13/M
8 Alyssa Patrick 470 25 76 29:23.24 9:29/M
9 Jessica Romanias 498 28 80 29:37.68 9:33/M
10 Leah Marmo 619 29 84 30:20.11 9:47/M
11 Allison Craig 292 26 88 30:49.42 9:56/M
12 Ashlee Bosh 656 29 96 31:35.62 10:11/M
13 Kristin Scheller 614 28 97 32:03.61 10:20/M
14 Gloria Stone 520 25 123 35:54.87 11:35/M
15 Sara Hardgrove 643 25 138 36:53.56 11:54/M
16 Alicia Harman 628 27 139 37:01.62 11:56/M
17 Courtney Livingstone 411 28 146 40:14.19 12:59/M
18 Lindsey Foster 330 27 147 40:16.30 12:59/M
19 Amanda Quirin 485 25 148 41:40.62 13:26/M
20 Sarah Carlson 270 23 150 42:14.44 13:37/M
21 Christy Burden 261 29 156 42:53.38 13:50/M
22 Chloe Marshall 430 21 180 50:49.96 16:24/M
23 Heidi Marshall 633 27 183 51:00.75 16:27/M
24 Bev Hohn 642 29 199 55:05.82 17:46/M
25 Lauren Mandarino 423 24 206 56:01.29 18:04/M
26 Kristen Stanonik 516 29 223 1:01:53.73 19:58/M
27 Jess Logston 414 21 224 1:02:16.14 20:05/M
28 Gina Tuscan 531 21 250 1:08:00.27 21:56/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Ford 329 32 24 24:03.10 7:45/M
2 Emilee Andrianos 228 32 25 24:07.13 7:47/M
3 Shannon Wasilewski 542 31 32 25:17.54 8:09/M
4 Angela Dick 303 37 33 25:22.61 8:11/M
5 Jennifer Callear 266 37 44 27:25.77 8:51/M
6 Jodie Verner 539 37 65 28:49.61 9:18/M
7 Rie Lauver 397 33 77 29:24.86 9:29/M
8 Lindsay Murray 454 34 83 30:13.83 9:45/M
9 Heidi Love 415 34 86 30:24.58 9:48/M
10 Jodi Van Leer 535 39 93 31:08.61 10:03/M
11 Missy Kohser 387 35 102 33:09.30 10:42/M
12 Ouarda Paluzzi 469 37 105 33:14.99 10:43/M
13 Christine Mcferron 434 32 106 33:18.46 10:45/M
14 Michelle Manni 425 32 109 33:39.36 10:51/M
15 Amysue Miller 441 39 113 34:10.11 11:01/M
16 Gina Rios 496 30 116 34:23.38 11:05/M
17 Brooke Kirschbaum 381 33 120 35:00.12 11:17/M
18 Jennifer Timko-Macker 621 35 121 35:08.93 11:20/M
19 Gabrielle Ainsley 222 36 125 35:57.87 11:36/M
20 Tracey Zimmerman 563 39 130 36:10.28 11:40/M
21 Tarah Passione 613 32 133 36:16.85 11:42/M
22 Ashley Hoy 359 32 140 37:19.55 12:02/M
23 Ashley Chronister 279 30 142 38:04.49 12:17/M
24 Gina Meyers 615 38 143 38:22.41 12:23/M
25 Dawn Bartha 244 31 157 42:54.86 13:50/M
26 Heather Polowsky 663 34 162 45:22.23 14:38/M
27 Nikki Shaw 507 30 166 45:45.37 14:45/M
28 Thankful Watson 544 33 172 46:58.30 15:09/M
29 Stephanie Faith 319 36 175 49:39.20 16:01/M
30 Sara Naftzger 457 38 178 50:40.83 16:21/M
31 Meredith Ladick 396 33 193 54:06.75 17:27/M
32 Heather Grantz 337 37 201 55:30.89 17:54/M
33 Kristine Retetagos 658 39 203 55:32.11 17:55/M
34 Elizabeth Heidenreich 636 33 211 56:36.39 18:15/M
35 Lindsay Heidenreich 629 34 212 56:42.89 18:17/M
36 Geeta Loke 637 37 213 56:56.81 18:22/M
37 Christina Flamino 328 30 214 57:47.24 18:38/M
38 Mary Machuga 422 39 227 1:03:59.62 20:38/M
39 Jamie Imes 366 39 228 1:04:00.26 20:39/M
40 Maggie Ament 225 37 234 1:05:26.82 21:06/M
41 Sydell Payne 650 36 236 1:05:29.85 21:07/M
42 Lara Smith 649 32 237 1:05:30.40 21:08/M
43 Ashley Hanks 346 32 247 1:07:56.81 21:55/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Hill 355 42 48 27:52.76 8:59/M
2 Jennifer Mock 450 42 57 28:35.87 9:13/M
3 Jodi Guthrie 631 47 67 28:55.97 9:20/M
4 Katie Lo Coco 413 41 78 29:28.72 9:30/M
5 Tasha Werner 547 43 89 30:54.11 9:58/M
6 Dawn Bellotti 248 43 100 32:27.55 10:28/M
7 Nicole Keating 376 43 110 33:50.30 10:55/M
8 Natasha Fackler 317 40 111 34:08.97 11:01/M
9 Vanessa Krajco 389 42 118 34:34.27 11:09/M
10 Robyn Stawinski 517 44 149 42:14.44 13:37/M
11 Andrea Ciccarello 283 48 158 43:00.53 13:52/M
12 Dana Ivanco 367 46 171 46:48.12 15:06/M
13 Shelley Territ 526 46 174 49:39.20 16:01/M
14 Shelly Ament 603 43 177 50:03.70 16:09/M
15 Kathleen Griffith 338 47 189 53:44.53 17:20/M
16 Sherry Erwin 316 45 190 53:46.37 17:21/M
17 Tracy Not Signedarianni 461 48 191 53:46.58 17:21/M
18 Lisa Musto 625 44 195 54:17.95 17:31/M
19 Laura Augustine Butler PA 239 46 198 55:05.19 17:46/M
20 Eleana Thomas 527 43 200 55:06.33 17:46/M
21 Dina Marshall 428 45 208 56:21.58 18:11/M
22 Nikki Hudak-Fink 361 43 221 1:00:00.47 19:21/M
23 Shanon Armstrong 236 40 226 1:03:05.51 20:21/M
24 Janice Janus 370 44 230 1:05:24.90 21:06/M
25 Becky Smith 512 48 241 1:05:44.15 21:12/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Morgan 451 57 41 26:52.61 8:40/M
2 Diane Hall 342 53 53 28:21.76 9:09/M
3 Jill Schapiro 503 57 81 29:55.54 9:39/M
4 Diana Bruno 258 54 98 32:07.12 10:22/M
5 Mary Vassis 537 51 117 34:26.37 11:06/M
6 Colleen Mock 448 52 119 34:53.60 11:15/M
7 Lora Wilson 552 56 129 36:08.21 11:39/M
8 Cathy Kessinger 378 51 135 36:33.87 11:47/M
9 Patricia Carlson 271 54 151 42:14.63 13:37/M
10 Frances Quirin 486 52 173 49:00.36 15:48/M
11 Diane Knafler 383 57 185 52:01.63 16:47/M
12 Kristie Coppola 639 54 217 59:30.77 19:12/M
13 Mickey Law 398 59 218 59:32.99 19:12/M
14 Barbara Jackley 368 54 233 1:05:26.63 21:06/M
15 June Walker 541 51 235 1:05:28.35 21:07/M
16 Tffany Hutchinson 364 50 238 1:05:34.96 21:09/M
17 Carol Stotish 521 58 245 1:07:09.20 21:40/M
18 Linda Dawson 299 57 246 1:07:10.84 21:40/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Chulack 280 67 187 53:36.60 17:17/M
2 Barbara Troy 530 75 197 54:36.88 17:37/M
3 Sandy Rice 495 63 243 1:05:58.65 21:17/M
4 Emelia Stullken 522 68 244 1:05:58.67 21:17/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Williams 648 26 1 16:59.10 5:29/M
2 Andrew Zentgraf 557 19 2 18:01.10 5:49/M
3 Clark Ridge 660 36 3 18:39.71 6:01/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Macgregor 419 10 62 28:47.36 9:17/M
2 Owen Murray 452 6 74 29:03.91 9:22/M
3 Benjamin Kaufmann 611 8 82 30:09.11 9:44/M
4 Alexander Thompson 529 10 87 30:43.29 9:55/M
5 Judan Kaufmann 609 6 94 31:27.11 10:09/M
6 Jon Bellotti Jr 249 12 99 32:24.83 10:27/M
7 Max Kohser 385 7 103 33:09.61 10:42/M
8 Bradyn Armstrong 234 8 134 36:18.91 11:43/M
9 Brycen Curley 634 7 182 51:00.55 16:27/M
10 Eli Zimmerman 558 9 186 53:02.61 17:06/M
11 Adam Fink 324 10 216 59:12.39 19:06/M
12 Isaiah Zimmerman 560 11 242 1:05:49.71 21:14/M
Male 13 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lukas Dunaway 308 14 14 22:37.85 7:18/M
2 Danner Croll 297 14 21 23:45.57 7:40/M
3 Daniel Adams 220 14 34 25:22.62 8:11/M
4 Johnathan Thompson 528 14 37 25:59.28 8:23/M
5 Isaac Carrino 272 19 43 27:23.33 8:50/M
6 Tate Remaley 604 18 64 28:48.44 9:17/M
7 Tylor Lininger 410 17 126 35:58.39 11:36/M
8 Jacob Naftzger 458 17 127 36:03.52 11:38/M
9 Morgan Naftzger 459 14 179 50:41.13 16:21/M
10 Cameron Marshall 431 19 210 56:23.61 18:11/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Hall 343 21 5 20:15.60 6:32/M
2 Anson Hall 340 28 8 20:27.60 6:36/M
3 Brendan McKinley 623 24 9 21:19.83 6:53/M
4 Jeff Law 399 28 18 23:11.23 7:29/M
5 Nicholas Hamilton 345 25 20 23:43.53 7:39/M
6 Steven Chimes 276 29 22 23:46.85 7:40/M
7 Matthew Wasilewski 543 29 31 25:17.35 8:09/M
8 Chris Law 401 26 49 28:02.92 9:03/M
9 Scott Craig 291 26 50 28:09.61 9:05/M
10 Sean Patrick 471 27 63 28:47.62 9:17/M
11 Ben Messer 436 24 69 28:59.36 9:21/M
12 Luke Hardgrove 645 27 71 29:02.80 9:22/M
13 Rob Lewis 403 26 90 30:54.72 9:58/M
14 Jacob Fackler 318 29 112 34:09.11 11:01/M
15 Matthew Blacka 254 23 136 36:33.98 11:47/M
16 Andrew Veri 644 27 137 36:52.94 11:54/M
17 Travis Burden 262 29 154 42:51.83 13:49/M
18 Doug Preil 606 21 161 45:00.78 14:31/M
19 Ethan Poczynski 478 23 181 50:49.96 16:24/M
20 Nicholas Slone 508 27 196 54:35.86 17:36/M
21 Marshall Hutchison 365 26 205 55:56.37 18:03/M
22 Nick Alt 223 23 240 1:05:37.40 21:10/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Seth Murray 455 33 6 20:17.49 6:33/M
2 Dustin Wehler 610 36 7 20:18.53 6:33/M
3 Andy Bajuszik 242 32 10 21:22.60 6:54/M
4 Tony Ford 620 38 11 21:51.91 7:03/M
5 Stephen Hoy 356 32 16 22:49.86 7:22/M
6 Timothy Bachman 240 34 17 22:53.10 7:23/M
7 Theodore Andrianos 229 32 23 23:52.85 7:42/M
8 Benjamin Kaufmann 608 32 27 24:30.60 7:54/M
9 Brandon Williams 550 33 39 26:28.18 8:32/M
10 Ryan Scanlon 502 33 42 27:18.36 8:48/M
11 Matt Armstrong 624 33 55 28:32.53 9:12/M
12 Matt Chronister 278 30 58 28:36.37 9:14/M
13 Chris Luthultz 416 36 70 29:00.86 9:21/M
14 Brian Armour 622 35 72 29:02.87 9:22/M
15 Tony Allis 655 32 95 31:35.61 10:11/M
16 Shannon Armstrong 235 37 101 32:50.83 10:35/M
17 Joseph Mcferron 435 33 107 33:18.61 10:45/M
18 James Glass 335 39 108 33:32.86 10:49/M
19 Thaddeus Miller 444 39 114 34:10.82 11:01/M
20 Adam Rathfon 490 35 122 35:24.11 11:25/M
21 Imad Ghouleh 654 38 144 38:58.16 12:34/M
22 Justin Pichora 475 34 159 43:48.10 14:08/M
23 Ryan Slone 509 31 167 45:46.49 14:46/M
24 Joe Marshall 635 32 184 51:01.36 16:27/M
25 David Poholsky 479 34 192 54:05.53 17:27/M
26 Ryan Retetagos 659 36 202 55:31.64 17:55/M
27 Adam Portik 483 30 215 57:47.44 18:38/M
28 Jarrod Weckerly 546 39 220 1:00:00.27 19:21/M
29 Justyn Hanks 347 31 248 1:07:56.81 21:55/M
30 Jim Dunstan 309 31 249 1:07:58.44 21:55/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Enrico Novelli 463 44 13 22:15.27 7:11/M
2 Michael Bauer 602 44 26 24:08.81 7:47/M
3 Matthew Macgregor 421 41 29 25:01.95 8:04/M
4 William White 548 40 40 26:42.86 8:37/M
5 Stephen Chan 275 42 51 28:12.44 9:06/M
6 Steve Mock 449 43 60 28:42.94 9:15/M
7 Jeff Arnold 237 49 61 28:44.58 9:16/M
8 Jon Bellotti 247 44 73 29:03.86 9:22/M
9 Eric Croll 296 45 79 29:31.78 9:31/M
10 Brian Van Leer 536 40 92 31:08.56 10:03/M
11 Brian Devivo 302 42 104 33:13.77 10:43/M
12 Brett Zimmerman 562 43 131 36:11.92 11:40/M
13 Nicola Ciccarello 282 43 153 42:39.23 13:45/M
14 Matthew Klabnik 382 46 168 46:29.60 15:00/M
15 Terry Grantz 336 40 170 46:33.38 15:01/M
16 Lenny Ament 226 41 176 50:03.13 16:09/M
17 William Musto 626 46 194 54:17.38 17:31/M
18 David Smith 513 49 207 56:06.54 18:06/M
19 Don Marshall 429 46 209 56:23.39 18:11/M
20 Mike Kuzy 393 46 222 1:01:17.14 19:46/M
21 William Remaley 605 42 231 1:05:24.97 21:06/M
22 Gerald Janus 371 49 232 1:05:25.38 21:06/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Wyzomirski 553 56 4 19:25.26 6:16/M
2 Tony Hardgrove 646 52 36 25:26.36 8:12/M
3 Perry Bruno 259 53 85 30:23.78 9:48/M
4 Bart Cally 632 56 169 46:32.63 15:01/M
5 Daniel Coppola 638 53 219 59:39.64 19:15/M
6 Bernie Slone 510 55 225 1:02:16.35 20:05/M
7 Marshall Kroll 391 55 229 1:04:03.30 20:40/M
8 Carl Tuscan 533 57 251 1:08:00.65 21:56/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Rapp 487 61 52 28:16.51 9:07/M
2 Charlie Chulack 281 72 188 53:36.88 17:17/M
3 Richard Bednas 612 65 204 55:42.89 17:58/M