RUN TO REMEMBER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Hunter Wolfe 584 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:47.60 6:04/M
2 Dylan Kutruh 636 22 M 2 Top Fin 20:09.20 6:30/M
3 Tim Monfre 586 57 M 3 Top Fin 20:24.10 6:35/M
4 Tyler Yaskula 566 15 M 1 12-15 21:21.50 6:53/M
5 Owen Valasek 604 14 M 2 12-15 21:22.00 6:54/M
6 Mark Sikora 575 36 M 1 35-39 21:27.30 6:55/M
7 Jeremy Shutters 611 13 M 3 12-15 22:48.60 7:21/M
8 Smoke McCullough 591 58 M 1 55-59 22:57.70 7:24/M
9 Allen Clinger 610 37 M 2 35-39 23:07.40 7:27/M
10 Austin Pinkerton 532 17 M 1 16-19 23:21.90 7:32/M
11 Nathan Hileman 518 32 M 1 30-34 23:25.80 7:33/M
12 John Brody Kunst 561 14 M 4 12-15 24:04.50 7:46/M
13 Matt Hiles 624 16 M 2 16-19 24:06.50 7:46/M
14 Brock Schrecengost 573 16 M 3 16-19 24:07.10 7:47/M
15 Adam Hudock 520 13 M 5 12-15 24:27.50 7:53/M
16 Zachary Reechy 623 34 M 2 30-34 25:04.60 8:05/M
17 Travis Reeseman 536 22 M 1 20-24 25:12.10 8:08/M
18 Lilly Atwood 504 11 F 1 Top Fin 25:13.30 8:08/M
19 Mark Berler 627 41 M 1 40-44 25:17.30 8:09/M
20 Jim Brosins 609 42 M 2 40-44 25:33.10 8:15/M
21 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 506 35 M 3 35-39 25:46.90 8:19/M
22 Bret Atwood 503 42 M 3 40-44 25:51.60 8:20/M
23 Josh Cicero 510 13 M 6 12-15 26:34.20 8:34/M
24 Andy Gallagher 619 33 M 3 30-34 26:46.20 8:38/M
25 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 605 58 M 2 55-59 27:07.20 8:45/M
26 Ed Bowser 574 63 M 1 60-64 27:16.20 8:48/M
27 Courage Houston 519 16 M 4 16-19 27:21.50 8:49/M
28 Cameron Kunst 562 13 M 7 12-15 27:49.30 8:58/M
29 Kevin Giddings 577 46 M 1 45-49 27:51.10 8:59/M
30 Patrick McMillen 598 53 M 1 50-54 27:59.30 9:02/M
31 Joey Recupero Kittanning PA 535 51 M 2 50-54 28:05.40 9:04/M
32 Todd Ashbaugh 501 44 M 4 40-44 28:06.80 9:04/M
33 Donna Travis 579 37 F 2 Top Fin 28:32.00 9:12/M
34 Maggie Sikora 576 34 F 3 Top Fin 28:35.50 9:13/M
35 Bernice Dishong Mackanick 602 70 F 1 70-99 28:44.40 9:16/M
36 Zach Szep 546 14 M 8 12-15 29:00.80 9:21/M
37 Johnatho Kolbe 633 37 M 4 35-39 29:01.70 9:22/M
38 Dozick Zabloki 632 12 M 9 12-15 29:04.70 9:23/M
39 Anne Atwood 502 9 F 1 9-11 29:15.70 9:26/M
40 David Zablocki 615 40 M 5 40-44 29:16.20 9:26/M
41 Gabe Szep 544 16 M 5 16-19 29:16.60 9:26/M
42 Cline Champagne 629 68 M 1 65-69 29:18.40 9:27/M
43 Jeff Zablock 587 46 M 2 45-49 29:24.10 9:29/M
44 John Pryde 534 62 M 2 60-64 29:35.60 9:33/M
45 Zander Poole 533 15 M 10 12-15 29:53.50 9:38/M
46 John Kunst 564 49 M 3 45-49 29:55.80 9:39/M
47 Johnny Patrus 530 69 M 2 65-69 29:57.10 9:40/M
48 Jennifer Kromka 616 31 F 1 30-34 30:33.70 9:51/M
49 Wilber Stitt 543 62 M 3 60-64 31:19.30 10:06/M
50 Nicole Callipare 508 29 F 1 25-29 31:22.10 10:07/M
51 Karen McMillen 597 51 F 1 50-54 32:14.70 10:24/M
52 Jacaob Szep 545 9 M 1 9-11 32:49.80 10:35/M
53 Mike Nanney 529 49 M 4 45-49 32:52.00 10:36/M
54 Jonas Miller 594 8 M 1 1- 8 33:41.50 10:52/M
55 Alyssa Miller 595 39 F 1 35-39 33:41.80 10:52/M
56 Nolan Reppard 1560 5 M 2 1- 8 33:56.20 10:57/M
57 Ian Reppard 1559 9 M 2 9-11 33:56.50 10:57/M
58 Nicole Reppard 538 34 F 2 30-34 34:00.30 10:58/M
59 Ken Traister 622 53 M 3 50-54 34:46.30 11:13/M
60 Alfred Reedy 617 57 M 3 55-59 34:46.60 11:13/M
61 Natalie Peffer 531 14 F 1 12-15 35:00.90 11:17/M
62 Mikayla Zablocki 614 13 F 2 12-15 36:22.40 11:44/M
63 Aubra Harvey 517 12 F 3 12-15 36:23.90 11:44/M
64 Ann Nemec 600 65 F 1 65-69 37:13.20 12:00/M
65 Hunter Ritrosky 539 12 M 11 12-15 37:20.30 12:03/M
66 Amy Yaskula 565 42 F 1 40-44 37:43.40 12:10/M
67 Joseph Paliski 572 74 M 1 70-99 37:48.80 12:12/M
68 Molly Atwood 505 40 F 2 40-44 38:17.10 12:21/M
69 Megan Ruffaner 608 38 F 2 35-39 38:17.50 12:21/M
70 Jessie Buchanan 580 14 F 4 12-15 40:20.10 13:01/M
71 Lauren Emminger 592 13 F 5 12-15 40:20.20 13:01/M
72 Jonetta Callen 507 13 F 6 12-15 40:20.70 13:01/M
73 Jackie Fennell 514 50 F 2 50-54 40:24.60 13:02/M
74 Josh Farr 513 35 M 5 35-39 40:25.30 13:02/M
75 Noah Kimmel 523 13 M 12 12-15 40:34.30 13:05/M
76 Lydia Lucas 525 13 F 7 12-15 41:46.20 13:28/M
77 Ted Sawyer 541 72 M 2 70-99 42:27.00 13:42/M
78 Nathan Logan 625 13 M 13 12-15 43:56.90 14:10/M
79 Wesley Lundstorm 590 40 M 6 40-44 44:05.00 14:13/M
80 Geno Mantini 527 14 M 14 12-15 44:08.90 14:14/M
81 Meryl Lee Sawyer 540 72 F 2 70-99 44:43.60 14:25/M
82 Jim Nemec 599 68 M 3 65-69 45:02.50 14:32/M
83 Ashalee Corle 511 16 F 1 16-19 46:05.30 14:52/M
84 Riley Kilgore 522 13 F 8 12-15 46:50.80 15:06/M
85 Valarie Corle 512 45 F 1 45-49 46:57.80 15:09/M
86 Karen Lucas 524 48 F 2 45-49 47:00.10 15:10/M
87 Lois Headrick 601 72 F 3 70-99 47:01.10 15:10/M
88 Jennifer Kilgore 521 40 F 3 40-44 47:05.00 15:11/M
89 Jamie Frantz 515 39 F 3 35-39 47:05.00 15:11/M
90 Sherry Walther 603 55 F 1 55-59 47:44.70 15:24/M
91 Maddison Tripp 547 13 F 9 12-15 47:52.20 15:26/M
92 Budd Stanley 542 60 M 4 60-64 50:50.50 16:24/M
93 Brianna Lundstorm 588 13 F 10 12-15 56:08.70 18:06/M
94 Angel Campbell 509 15 F 11 12-15 56:30.20 18:14/M
95 Katherine Ciccante 583 13 F 12 12-15 57:31.90 18:33/M
96 Cate Kaulins 585 13 F 13 12-15 57:32.30 18:34/M