SOUTH AREA XC MEET JV
September 23, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST. BERNARD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 59:21.53 Average Time: 11:52.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 864 Nicholas Brown 5 5 11:31.53 11:31.53 0:00.00
2 865 Brady Ellis 6 11 11:32.79 23:04.32 0:01.26
3 860 Ricardo Aguilar 12 23 11:50.76 34:55.08 0:19.23
4 870 Nicholaus Jesso 14 37 12:00.25 46:55.33 0:28.72
5 861 Alex Barker 23 60 12:26.20 59:21.53 0:54.67
6 876 Aaron Reddy 39 99 13:09.48 1:12:31.01 1:37.95
7 871 Lukas Jesso 40 139 13:10.49 1:25:41.50 1:38.96
8 874 Sal Pasquale More Than 7 13:14.77 1:38:56.27 1:43.24
9 863 James D'alo More Than 7 13:53.73 1:52:50.00 2:22.20
10 872 Peter Kail More Than 7 15:47.37 2:08:37.37 4:15.84
11 875 Finn Racey More Than 7 16:32.72 2:25:10.09 5:01.19
12 869 Brendan Guinee More Than 7 16:51.36 2:42:01.45 5:19.83
13 867 Jack Gardell More Than 7 18:47.23 3:00:48.68 7:15.70
14 866 Ryan Ellis More Than 7 21:11.41 3:22:00.09 9:39.88
15 873 Charlie Kicinski More Than 7 21:11.61 3:43:11.70 9:40.08
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:00:01.74 Average Time: 12:00.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Andrew Barrett 3 3 11:06.69 11:06.69 0:00.00
2 228 Sebastian Civitello 13 16 11:51.25 22:57.94 0:44.56
3 232 Matt Schenk 19 35 12:11.31 35:09.25 1:04.62
4 226 Digby Bender 21 56 12:24.75 47:34.00 1:18.06
5 233 Leo Schorr 25 81 12:27.74 1:00:01.74 1:21.05
6 236 Max Tiriobo 37 118 13:00.94 1:13:02.68 1:54.25
7 238 Mack Dempsey 38 156 13:05.85 1:26:08.53 1:59.16
8 230 Caleb Fruscello More Than 7 13:58.68 1:40:07.21 2:51.99
9 229 Adam Degenhardt More Than 7 14:23.73 1:54:30.94 3:17.04
10 224 Aiden Barrett More Than 7 15:34.21 2:10:05.15 4:27.52
11 227 Andrew Callaghan More Than 7 16:49.52 2:26:54.67 5:42.83
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:01:04.92 Average Time: 12:12.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 630 Luke Baker 8 8 11:39.84 11:39.84 0:00.00
2 629 James Baker 11 19 11:43.25 23:23.09 0:03.41
3 645 Christian Williams 24 43 12:27.23 35:50.32 0:47.39
4 632 Allen Betten 26 69 12:29.39 48:19.71 0:49.55
5 634 Collin Cimino 30 99 12:45.21 1:01:04.92 1:05.37
6 637 Christopher Ireland 34 133 12:50.49 1:13:55.41 1:10.65
7 643 Nate Strub 47 180 13:28.87 1:27:24.28 1:49.03
8 631 Henry Barbisch More Than 7 14:06.61 1:41:30.89 2:26.77
9 641 Lorin Planinsic More Than 7 15:25.97 1:56:56.86 3:46.13
10 640 Matthew Mickle More Than 7 15:35.13 2:12:31.99 3:55.29
11 636 Billy Fryer More Than 7 16:43.64 2:29:15.63 5:03.80
12 633 Joseph Cicchino More Than 7 18:59.89 2:48:15.52 7:20.05
13 635 Braedon Douglass More Than 7 20:20.97 3:08:36.49 8:41.13
14 642 John Roberts More Than 7 21:00.40 3:29:36.89 9:20.56
15 639 Liam McAndrews More Than 7 22:53.83 3:52:30.72 11:13.99
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:01:28.24 Average Time: 12:17.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 725 RYAN PAJAK 1 1 10:45.49 10:45.49 0:00.00
2 734 ARCHER MUELLER 15 16 12:00.74 22:46.23 1:15.25
3 740 JUSTIN PRUNZIK 28 44 12:39.91 35:26.14 1:54.42
4 731 JOEY LEVIS 32 76 12:46.49 48:12.63 2:01.00
5 732 BRADY MAVRETISH 41 117 13:15.61 1:01:28.24 2:30.12
6 720 SHAWN MCFARLAND 45 162 13:18.23 1:14:46.47 2:32.74
7 721 ANTHONY MORENO 52 214 13:41.48 1:28:27.95 2:55.99
8 733 JUSTIN METZ More Than 7 13:42.23 1:42:10.18 2:56.74
9 738 BRUCE GOODMAN More Than 7 13:46.39 1:55:56.57 3:00.90
10 726 ETHAN PILCH More Than 7 14:02.11 2:09:58.68 3:16.62
11 735 FINN ONEILL More Than 7 14:28.48 2:24:27.16 3:42.99
12 727 ETHAN ROTH More Than 7 14:51.30 2:39:18.46 4:05.81
13 737 AARON DALEY More Than 7 15:11.90 2:54:30.36 4:26.41
14 722 KEVIN OXENREITER More Than 7 15:17.45 3:09:47.81 4:31.96
15 723 BRAYDEN STARANKO More Than 7 15:43.22 3:25:31.03 4:57.73
16 742 EUAN SYME More Than 7 15:46.47 3:41:17.50 5:00.98
17 728 HENRY ROTH More Than 7 16:19.71 3:57:37.21 5:34.22
18 729 JOHN DALEY More Than 7 16:25.68 4:14:02.89 5:40.19
19 741 TYLER ROBINSON More Than 7 17:07.66 4:31:10.55 6:22.17
20 736 NOAH YOUNG More Than 7 19:29.60 4:50:40.15 8:44.11
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:01:46.70 Average Time: 12:21.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 972 Caden Johnston 7 7 11:38.14 11:38.14 0:00.00
2 974 Jack Slabe 9 16 11:41.12 23:19.26 0:02.98
3 971 Bryce Hinkle 10 26 11:41.93 35:01.19 0:03.79
4 975 Dominic Varley 43 69 13:16.27 48:17.46 1:38.13
5 970 Geno DeFrank 48 117 13:29.24 1:01:46.70 1:51.10
6 969 Carter Cross 58 175 14:07.61 1:15:54.31 2:29.47
7 973 Timothy Novotnak 61 236 14:46.73 1:30:41.04 3:08.59
8 976 Andrew Volk More Than 7 22:05.89 1:52:46.93 10:27.75
ST. SYLVESTER Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:05:18.76 Average Time: 13:03.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 770 Carter Betz 17 17 12:06.21 12:06.21 0:00.00
2 765 Forrest Betz 20 37 12:21.94 24:28.15 0:15.73
3 764 Braedon Fisher 31 68 12:45.74 37:13.89 0:39.53
4 768 Elliott Brennan 36 104 12:50.92 50:04.81 0:44.71
5 767 Ben Imling 65 169 15:13.95 1:05:18.76 3:07.74
6 771 Christopher Kirchner 68 237 15:34.72 1:20:53.48 3:28.51
7 766 Zach Behling 75 312 17:36.30 1:38:29.78 5:30.09
JFK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:04:26.52 Average Time: 12:53.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 911 Ram Karamcheti 18 18 12:06.22 12:06.22 0:00.00
2 914 Ben Ondrejko 33 51 12:48.45 24:54.67 0:42.23
3 910 Brady Hagerman 35 86 12:50.92 37:45.59 0:44.70
4 913 Amir Maltony 44 130 13:16.74 51:02.33 1:10.52
5 912 Anand Karamcheti 46 176 13:24.19 1:04:26.52 1:17.97
6 909 Cooper Cincinnati 53 229 13:47.41 1:18:13.93 1:41.19
7 915 Anthony Ratkiewicz 71 300 16:40.71 1:34:54.64 4:34.49
8 916 Trevor Swanson More Than 7 20:56.93 1:55:51.57 8:50.71
ST. ELIZABETH Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:05:00.03 Average Time: 13:00.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 752 Philip Pegher 2 2 10:48.25 10:48.25 0:00.00
2 751 Daniel Fitzgerald 22 24 12:24.98 23:13.23 1:36.73
3 754 Jack Lyons 42 66 13:15.62 36:28.85 2:27.37
4 756 Eddie Richardson 49 115 13:35.20 50:04.05 2:46.95
5 753 JP Andreola 62 177 14:55.98 1:05:00.03 4:07.73
6 757 Juan Pablo Garcia-Casab 63 240 15:00.48 1:20:00.51 4:12.23
7 758 Ryan Connolly 74 314 17:02.18 1:37:02.69 6:13.93
8 755 Max Pegher More Than 7 17:12.71 1:54:15.40 6:24.46
9 759 Charlie Lavrinc More Than 7 17:20.10 2:11:35.50 6:31.85
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:10:27.70 Average Time: 14:05.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 780 Joey Cole 29 29 12:43.16 12:43.16 0:00.00
2 788 Logan Kunes 51 80 13:40.90 26:24.06 0:57.74
3 787 Grant Karlik 59 139 14:13.55 40:37.61 1:30.39
4 781 Sam Cole 60 199 14:17.88 54:55.49 1:34.72
5 790 Owen Hack 67 266 15:32.21 1:10:27.70 2:49.05
6 789 John McGuane 79 345 20:24.94 1:30:52.64 7:41.78
7 791 Anthony Schmitt 80 425 20:34.17 1:51:26.81 7:51.01
8 784 Bobby Ondercin More Than 7 27:13.00 2:18:39.81 14:29.84
9 783 Michael Ondercin More Than 7 30:02.00 2:48:41.81 17:18.84
ST. LOUISE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:11:58.95 Average Time: 14:23.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 944 Tate Helms 16 16 12:01.94 12:01.94 0:00.00
2 943 Johnny Gasiorowski 50 66 13:38.46 25:40.40 1:36.52
3 942 Paul Cobleigh 64 130 15:05.73 40:46.13 3:03.79
4 946 Sam West 66 196 15:14.35 56:00.48 3:12.41
5 945 Rhys Maentz 70 266 15:58.47 1:11:58.95 3:56.53
ST. PATRICK Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:16:20.34 Average Time: 15:16.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 990 Anthony Bellino 4 4 11:23.26 11:23.26 0:00.00
2 993 Otto Plavek 56 60 14:01.10 25:24.36 2:37.84
3 991 Ben Peterson 57 117 14:04.58 39:28.94 2:41.32
4 988 Addison Hancq 76 193 18:23.95 57:52.89 7:00.69
5 987 Alex Luke 77 270 18:27.45 1:16:20.34 7:04.19
6 992 Sebastian Gazarik 78 348 19:55.44 1:36:15.78 8:32.18
ST. PHILIP Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:12:45.61 Average Time: 14:33.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 832 Jacob Kaltz 27 27 12:35.60 12:35.60 0:00.00
2 830 Maxwell Gillen 54 81 13:47.42 26:23.02 1:11.82
3 831 Will Stickman 55 136 13:47.98 40:11.00 1:12.38
4 835 John Henry Luke 69 205 15:50.41 56:01.41 3:14.81
5 833 Everett Sargent 72 277 16:44.20 1:12:45.61 4:08.60
6 834 Dashiell Sargent 73 350 16:49.47 1:29:35.08 4:13.87
7 836 Colin Ziolkowski 81 431 22:05.60 1:51:40.68 9:30.00
ST. MARGARTET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 858 Logan Stern Less Than 5 16:43.44 16:43.44 0:00.00
2 859 Joe Wertz Less Than 5 19:14.35 35:57.79 2:30.91
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 924 Maxwell Hamilton Less Than 5 10:35.14 10:35.14 0:00.00
2 927 Charlie Depner Less Than 5 12:19.28 22:54.42 1:44.14
3 926 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 15:04.16 37:58.58 4:29.02
4 932 Grant Griesacker Less Than 5 15:29.45 53:28.03 4:54.31