ST. JOSEPH'S LIBERTY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 03, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Liam Raehsler 2428 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:16.6 5:54/M
2 Taidgh Dennis George Trumansburg NY 2378 16 M 1 15-19 18:45.6 6:03/M
3 Adam Bettery 2452 17 M 2 15-19 18:57.1 6:07/M
4 Isaiah Griebel Lucinda PA 2389 17 M 3 15-19 19:32.3 6:18/M
5 Max Thompson Shippenville PA 2421 15 M 4 15-19 19:34.5 6:19/M
6 Philip Martone Erie PA 2405 22 M 1 20-29 20:37.2 6:39/M
7 Seth Bauer Lucinda PA 2368 22 M 2 20-29 20:41.7 6:40/M
8 Roxanne McFarland 2436 39 F 1 Top Fin 20:53.2 6:44/M
9 Mason Bauer 2431 16 M 5 15-19 21:33.9 6:57/M
10 Troy Edgehouse 2432 34 M 1 30-39 21:43.2 7:00/M
11 Robert Bauer 2434 43 M 1 40-49 21:48.8 7:02/M
12 Trinity Thompson Shippenville PA 2424 13 F 1 1-14 22:03.2 7:07/M
13 Michaela Higgins Lucinda PA 2390 16 F 1 15-19 22:57.4 7:24/M
14 Sara Lander Fryburg PA 2403 22 F 1 20-29 22:59.0 7:25/M
15 Al Lander 2446 64 M 1 60-99 23:50.4 7:41/M
16 Kellen Pace 2444 13 M 1 1-14 24:07.6 7:47/M
17 Ashlyn Carlson 2460 19 F 2 15-19 24:24.4 7:52/M
18 Joey George PA 2383 13 M 2 1-14 24:37.3 7:56/M
19 Jack Sellers 2430 13 M 3 1-14 24:38.7 7:57/M
20 Zach Shekell 2455 31 M 2 30-39 24:43.1 7:58/M
21 Phil Wolbert Lucinda PA 2427 52 M 1 50-59 25:02.3 8:05/M
22 Kaine McFarland 2437 11 M 4 1-14 25:24.6 8:12/M
23 Jordan Thompson Shippenville PA 2420 13 M 5 1-14 25:57.4 8:22/M
24 Mackenzie Bauer Fryburg PA 2371 14 F 2 1-14 26:31.5 8:33/M
25 Rachel Baller 2439 12 F 3 1-14 26:50.0 8:39/M
26 Zachary George PA 2385 11 M 6 1-14 27:01.4 8:43/M
27 Kalea Pace 2443 11 F 4 1-14 27:02.9 8:43/M
28 Cian Dennis George Trumansburg NY 2377 13 M 7 1-14 27:03.3 8:44/M
29 Lena Carll 2458 19 F 3 15-19 27:07.3 8:45/M
30 Scott Seeley 2438 35 M 3 30-39 27:13.1 8:47/M
31 Logan Bauer 2435 15 M 6 15-19 27:58.3 9:01/M
32 Rachel Baker Lucinda PA 2366 17 F 4 15-19 28:07.1 9:04/M
33 Patrick McMillen Summerville PA 2408 53 M 2 50-59 28:16.1 9:07/M
34 Frank Rapp Oil City PA 2412 68 M 2 60-99 28:25.7 9:10/M
35 Maria Bauer Fryburg PA 2372 11 F 5 1-14 28:35.1 9:13/M
36 Brooke Peters Shippenville PA 2410 41 F 1 40-49 28:53.6 9:19/M
37 Cameron Peters Shippenville PA 2411 11 F 6 1-14 29:12.8 9:25/M
38 Wendy Smail Shippenville PA 2417 34 F 1 30-39 29:31.7 9:31/M
39 Bobbie Mays Lucinda PA 2406 47 F 2 40-49 29:43.7 9:35/M
40 Clint Sellers 2429 40 M 2 40-49 29:45.5 9:36/M
41 Terry George PA 2384 47 M 3 40-49 30:14.7 9:45/M
42 William Conroy 2461 51 M 3 50-59 30:17.1 9:46/M
43 Kayla Aaron Lucinda PA 2363 12 F 7 1-14 30:19.2 9:47/M
44 Lori Kaltenbach Verona PA 2394 37 F 2 30-39 30:34.0 9:52/M
45 Karen McMillen Summerville PA 2407 50 F 1 50-59 31:11.3 10:04/M
46 Amy Kapp Valencia PA 2396 42 F 3 40-49 31:25.4 10:08/M
47 Angela Pace 2442 39 F 3 30-39 32:53.7 10:36/M
48 Kayden Kaltenbach Verona PA 2392 12 F 8 1-14 33:06.7 10:41/M
49 Carl Ostach 2459 52 M 4 50-59 33:46.9 10:54/M
50 ej George Trumansburg NY 2388 46 F 4 40-49 34:18.0 11:04/M
51 Sara Aaron Lucinda PA 2365 12 F 9 1-14 34:25.1 11:06/M
52 Jacob Snyder Brookville PA 2418 23 M 3 20-29 34:58.1 11:17/M
53 Kelsey Kemmer Corsica PA 2399 21 F 2 20-29 34:59.2 11:17/M
54 Melanie Franks 2433 35 F 4 30-39 35:14.6 11:22/M
55 Dan Baker Lucinda PA 2367 48 M 4 40-49 35:26.8 11:26/M
56 Claire Kriebel Lucinda PA 2402 12 F 10 1-14 35:30.7 11:27/M
57 Marissa Boldizar Lititz PA 2374 28 F 3 20-29 36:01.3 11:37/M
58 Joshua Greenawalt 2441 13 M 8 1-14 36:15.5 11:42/M
59 Shauna Graham 2440 40 F 5 40-49 37:16.7 12:01/M
60 Sunny Urso 2449 49 F 6 40-49 37:39.8 12:09/M
61 Donovan George 2445 37 M 4 30-39 38:46.4 12:30/M
62 Dick Rapp Tionesta PA 2413 70 M 3 60-99 39:23.8 12:42/M
63 Diane Martone Erie PA 2404 55 F 2 50-59 39:34.1 12:46/M
64 Kathy Vanish Fryburg PA 2425 39 F 5 30-39 39:35.1 12:46/M
65 Kaitlyn Kline Lucinda PA 2400 25 F 4 20-29 43:58.9 14:11/M
66 Kolten Bradley Lucinda PA 2376 12 M 9 1-14 44:07.3 14:14/M
67 Amy Bradley Lucinda PA 2375 39 F 6 30-39 44:18.2 14:17/M
68 Lauren George Lucinda PA 2386 33 F 7 30-39 44:31.8 14:22/M
69 Edward George Lucinda PA 2387 74 M 4 60-99 44:31.9 14:22/M
70 Jimmy Foys Lickingville PA 2381 50 M 5 50-59 44:38.6 14:24/M
71 Jill Foys Lickingville PA 2380 47 F 7 40-49 44:40.4 14:25/M
72 Meredith Karg Tylersburg PA 2398 31 F 8 30-39 44:48.9 14:27/M
73 James Kaltenbach Lucinda PA 2391 63 M 5 60-99 46:54.6 15:08/M
74 Marshall Bauer Fryburg PA 2373 6 M 10 1-14 47:22.9 15:17/M
75 Mike Bauer Fryburg PA 2369 41 M 5 40-49 47:24.4 15:17/M
76 Wyatt George 2448 8 M 11 1-14 47:55.5 15:27/M
77 Jasmine Thompson Shippenville PA 2419 8 F 11 1-14 48:29.1 15:38/M
78 Maura George Shippenville PA 2382 44 F 8 40-49 48:36.0 15:41/M
79 Noelle Thompson Shippenville PA 2422 7 F 12 1-14 50:11.7 16:11/M
80 Betsy Ochs Lucinda PA 2409 48 F 9 40-49 50:13.6 16:12/M
81 Pete Thompson Shippenville PA 2423 54 M 6 50-59 50:14.7 16:12/M
82 Patti Kaltenbach Lucinda PA 2395 56 F 3 50-59 50:16.6 16:13/M
83 Sarah Rearick Lucinda PA 2414 35 F 9 30-39 51:00.6 16:27/M
84 Emily Kapp Valencia PA 2397 13 F 13 1-14 51:20.6 16:34/M
85 Michelle Bauer Fryburg PA 2370 38 F 10 30-39 51:21.7 16:34/M
86 Jack Urso 2451 16 M 7 15-19 51:44.4 16:41/M
87 Abigail Gerlach 2450 17 F 5 15-19 51:46.4 16:42/M
88 Gail Kline Fryburg PA 2401 48 F 10 40-49 52:21.1 16:53/M
89 Linda McCloskey 2453 64 F 1 60-99 52:54.6 17:04/M
90 Carrie Sieglinger 2454 36 F 11 30-39 52:56.5 17:05/M
91 Leanne Aaron Lucinda PA 2364 50 F 4 50-59 55:25.2 17:53/M
92 Meagan Neely 2457 34 F 12 30-39 56:21.1 18:11/M
93 Casey Neely 2456 33 M 5 30-39 56:23.3 18:11/M
94 Kaylee Kaltenbach Verona PA 2393 10 F 14 1-14 56:25.9 18:12/M