SUGAR RUSH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Erdesly the third 773 37 M 1 Top Fin 20:50.1 6:43/M
2 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 727 58 M 2 Top Fin 21:21.8 6:53/M
3 Raegnn Erdesk 774 34 F 1 Top Fin 22:16.0 7:11/M
4 Larry Koval Warren OH 686 68 M 3 Top Fin 23:33.1 7:36/M
5 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 629 58 M 1 40-59 23:52.3 7:42/M
6 ashley Gargase 780 33 F 2 Top Fin 24:10.6 7:48/M
7 Matt Tarbay Hermitage PA 745 32 M 1 20-39 24:20.7 7:51/M
8 Chris Washil Mercer PA 751 39 M 2 20-39 24:22.2 7:52/M
9 Brianna Muszlk 766 20 F 3 Top Fin 25:57.5 8:22/M
10 Holly Jackson 777 30 F 1 20-39 26:02.4 8:24/M
11 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 752 42 F 1 40-59 26:18.3 8:29/M
12 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 625 51 F 2 40-59 26:47.7 8:38/M
13 Chris Tabaka 764 47 F 3 40-59 27:39.8 8:55/M
14 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 622 56 F 4 40-59 27:58.1 9:01/M
15 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 672 60 F 1 60-99 28:11.2 9:05/M
16 lauren Carnino 760 26 F 2 20-39 28:13.9 9:06/M
17 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 737 69 F 2 60-99 28:43.9 9:16/M
18 Richard Chapin Mercer PA 635 36 M 3 20-39 29:19.3 9:27/M
19 Keith Mccright 761 53 M 2 40-59 29:49.8 9:37/M
20 Danielle Nelson Hermitage PA 718 12 F 1 1-19 31:02.2 10:01/M
21 Rachel Cramer Hermitage PA 643 13 F 2 1-19 31:03.3 10:01/M
22 Ali elliot 769 8 F 3 1-19 31:40.8 10:13/M
23 Kristy elliot 770 40 F 5 40-59 31:42.2 10:14/M
24 Marcus Cramer Mercer PA 642 29 M 4 20-39 31:45.9 10:15/M
25 Krista Cramer Mercer PA 641 28 F 3 20-39 31:47.5 10:15/M
26 Matthew Jordan Hermitage PA 679 13 M 1 1-19 32:01.7 10:20/M
27 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 645 37 F 4 20-39 32:15.0 10:24/M
28 Jaden Massie Hermitage PA 701 13 M 2 1-19 32:16.6 10:25/M
29 Vicki malone 758 47 F 6 40-59 32:30.5 10:29/M
30 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 715 63 M 1 60-99 32:44.5 10:34/M
31 ron proctor 762 57 M 3 40-59 33:02.8 10:39/M
32 Earl W Hunter Jr Greenville PA 680 72 M 2 60-99 34:52.0 11:15/M
33 Joy Mccright Pulaski PA 711 54 F 7 40-59 34:56.1 11:16/M
34 Debbie Harrington Hermitage PA 675 58 F 8 40-59 35:15.1 11:22/M
35 Jeff Orr Bristolville OH 726 54 M 4 40-59 35:16.7 11:23/M
36 Carla Krisuk Pulaski PA 687 33 F 5 20-39 36:41.8 11:50/M
37 Mike Krisuk Pulaski PA 688 36 M 5 20-39 36:42.7 11:50/M
38 Tricia Kalp 757 44 F 9 40-59 37:09.0 11:59/M
39 Morren Greenburg Hermitage PA 671 83 M 3 60-99 37:52.1 12:13/M
40 Carson Massie Hermitage PA 699 10 M 3 1-19 40:19.9 13:00/M
41 Edward Nicastro Hermitage PA 719 59 M 5 40-59 40:24.1 13:02/M
42 Mona Macchia Hermitage PA 696 59 F 10 40-59 40:56.5 13:12/M
43 Mary muszlk 767 59 F 11 40-59 41:28.9 13:23/M
44 Brandon Levan Greenville PA 691 51 M 6 40-59 43:29.7 14:02/M
45 Lillie Miller Mercer PA 717 61 F 3 60-99 43:48.9 14:08/M
46 Barbara Dishman Hadley PA 644 61 F 4 60-99 43:50.5 14:08/M
47 casey romine 759 11 M 4 1-19 44:05.7 14:13/M
48 Ashton Sopko Pulaski PA 742 11 M 5 1-19 44:14.1 14:16/M
49 Kathie wagner 772 47 F 12 40-59 44:23.7 14:19/M
50 Gehna Wagner 771 11 F 4 1-19 44:24.9 14:19/M
51 Erin Massie Hermitage PA 700 39 F 6 20-39 44:34.3 14:23/M
52 Doug Orock Hermitage PA 725 60 M 4 60-99 47:20.9 15:16/M
53 Tammy Mcgranahan Fredonia PA 714 46 F 13 40-59 48:53.7 15:46/M
54 Mandolynn Ferrere Mercer PA 663 21 F 7 20-39 49:05.9 15:50/M
55 Brandon Mcadoo Mercer PA 704 14 M 6 1-19 50:08.6 16:10/M
56 Darla Rogers Hermitage PA 732 43 F 14 40-59 50:48.2 16:23/M
57 Jason Rogers Hermitage PA 733 42 M 7 40-59 50:49.5 16:24/M
58 Linda Mcadoo Mercer PA 710 52 F 15 40-59 53:04.2 17:07/M
59 Sandy Feigeret 775 60 F 5 60-99 53:05.5 17:07/M
60 Valerie Sherred Mercer PA 736 38 F 8 20-39 53:10.9 17:09/M
61 Centuine Daus 765 26 M 6 20-39 53:36.8 17:17/M
62 Jaron Sims 763 26 M 7 20-39 53:38.5 17:18/M
63 Kathy Borsa Hermitage PA 627 59 F 16 40-59 55:42.1 17:58/M
64 Debby Doyle Sharon PA 646 58 F 17 40-59 56:49.4 18:20/M
65 Maya Mcgranahan Fredonia PA 712 8 F 5 1-19 57:56.4 18:41/M
66 Emily Straub Stoneboro PA 744 40 F 18 40-59 57:57.7 18:42/M
67 Dianne Marrow Hermitage PA 698 68 F 6 60-99 58:32.4 18:53/M
68 Maggie Yuran Sharon PA 755 58 F 19 40-59 58:36.9 18:54/M
69 Christine Hamilton Hermitage PA 674 39 F 9 20-39 58:49.9 18:58/M
70 Allison Simunich Greenville PA 738 27 F 10 20-39 58:56.9 19:01/M
71 Thomas Chiappini Grove City PA 637 26 M 8 20-39 59:27.5 19:11/M
72 Greg Chiappini Grove City PA 636 59 M 8 40-59 1:00:17.7 19:27/M
73 Kelley Coey Hubbard OH 639 52 F 20 40-59 1:00:18.9 19:27/M
74 Paige Coey Hubbard OH 640 26 F 11 20-39 1:01:05.0 19:42/M
75 Cindy Vogan Hermitage PA 748 48 F 21 40-59 1:01:08.2 19:43/M
76 Shirley Spangler Sandy Lake PA 743 72 F 7 60-99 1:01:23.1 19:48/M
77 Cinda Gander Stoneboro PA 666 66 F 8 60-99 1:02:27.9 20:09/M
78 Marie Gentile Pulaski PA 668 66 F 9 60-99 1:02:32.8 20:10/M
79 Fred Gentile Pulaski PA 667 67 M 5 60-99 1:02:42.4 20:14/M
80 Darlene Long Mercer PA 693 58 F 22 40-59 1:02:48.0 20:15/M
81 Jessica Chapin Mercer PA 634 29 F 12 20-39 1:02:51.5 20:16/M