WASHINGTON COUNTY JV
Overall Finish List
October 17, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Glenn McGee CANON MAC 84 0 M 17:59.7 5:48/M
2 Kevin Walsh CANON MAC 92 0 M 18:24.4 5:56/M
3 Cameron Somma CANON MAC 90 0 M 18:50.6 6:05/M
4 Ben Higie CANON MAC 76 0 M 19:01.1 6:08/M
5 Jack Golec PETERS TWP 272 0 M 19:15.2 6:13/M
6 Kyle Bushmire CANON MAC 71 0 M 19:24.7 6:15/M
7 Danny Smail PETERS TWP 295 0 M 19:27.2 6:16/M
8 Joey Pardini PETERS TWP 290 0 M 19:41.5 6:21/M
9 Zack Southern CHARTIERS HOUSTON 206 0 M 19:49.4 6:24/M
10 Connor Kelly CANON MAC 78 0 M 19:51.8 6:24/M
11 Dakota Volzer PETERS TWP 401 0 M 19:54.2 6:25/M
12 Grant Zeszutek CANON MAC 95 0 M 20:00.4 6:27/M
13 Jake Green RINGGOLD 491 11 M 20:16.8 6:32/M
14 Nate Bramasco TRINITY 432 0 M 20:25.0 6:35/M
15 Garrett Doub PETERS TWP 264 0 M 20:26.5 6:35/M
16 Luke Gallagher PETERS TWP 271 0 M 20:27.9 6:36/M
17 Matthew Gielarowski CANON MAC 75 0 M 20:32.3 6:37/M
18 Lucas Dunst PETERS TWP 267 0 M 20:40.5 6:40/M
19 Dan Florentino PETERS TWP 270 0 M 20:42.3 6:41/M
20 Preston Judy PETERS TWP 275 0 M 20:43.3 6:41/M
21 Dru Lilley PETERS TWP 282 0 M 20:45.7 6:42/M
22 Justin Naylor CANON MAC 86 0 M 20:54.8 6:45/M
23 Luke Sommer PETERS TWP 297 0 M 20:54.9 6:45/M
24 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 489 9 M 20:57.1 6:45/M
25 Jared Weyers PETERS TWP 403 0 M 21:01.9 6:47/M
26 Joe Grzyb PETERS TWP 273 0 M 21:03.1 6:47/M
27 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 494 10 M 21:13.3 6:51/M
28 Jack Ambrosini PETERS TWP 253 0 M 21:19.5 6:53/M
29 Richie Ferris PETERS TWP 268 0 M 21:29.0 6:56/M
30 Chris Neumann PETERS TWP 287 0 M 21:30.1 6:56/M
31 Titus Walker CANON MAC 91 0 M 21:40.1 6:59/M
32 Will Crumrine TRINITY 437 0 M 21:50.5 7:03/M
33 Chris Metrovich RINGGOLD 499 11 M 21:57.9 7:05/M
34 Sam Halulko TRINITY 439 0 M 22:04.4 7:07/M
35 Jacob Holland CANON MAC 77 0 M 22:08.0 7:08/M
36 Matthew Liberatore CANON MAC 80 0 M 22:08.9 7:08/M
37 Pratiik Kaushik PETERS TWP 277 0 M 22:11.3 7:09/M
38 John Stout TRINITY 447 0 M 22:11.5 7:09/M
39 Shane Bartczak PETERS TWP 256 0 M 22:17.2 7:11/M
40 Alec Penak TRINITY 446 0 M 22:20.2 7:12/M
41 TJ Fitzgerald PETERS TWP 269 0 M 22:31.0 7:16/M
42 Daniel Lavine PETERS TWP 281 0 M 22:38.7 7:18/M
43 Garrett Langley PETERS TWP 280 0 M 22:39.7 7:18/M
44 Dylan O'Neill CANON MAC 87 0 M 22:43.6 7:20/M
45 Stuart Segebart RINGGOLD 504 9 M 22:50.3 7:22/M
46 Jake Chabrier PETERS TWP 260 0 M 23:04.3 7:26/M
47 Brady Paul TRINITY 436 0 M 23:11.2 7:29/M
48 Isaac Smith PETERS TWP 296 0 M 23:16.8 7:30/M
49 Anthony Wells PETERS TWP 402 0 M 24:14.9 7:49/M
50 Brant Purcell CANON MAC 88 0 M 24:17.1 7:50/M
51 Michael Sil PETERS TWP 294 0 M 24:27.6 7:53/M
52 JJ Oswald PETERS TWP 289 0 M 24:28.9 7:54/M
53 Fernando Rivera MCGUFFEY 237 12 M 24:41.5 7:58/M
54 Shane McCosby MCGUFFEY 240 11 M 24:56.0 8:03/M
55 Seth Spinnenweber CHARTIERS HOUSTON 204 0 M 24:58.3 8:03/M
56 Sloan Keller PETERS TWP 278 0 M 24:58.6 8:03/M
57 Kyle Martin PETERS TWP 285 0 M 25:01.2 8:04/M
58 Greg DiGiorgio PETERS TWP 262 0 M 25:06.4 8:06/M
59 Ryan Doughty PETERS TWP 265 0 M 25:08.0 8:06/M
60 David Opfer PETERS TWP 288 0 M 25:13.7 8:08/M
61 Tony Bocetti PETERS TWP 257 0 M 25:26.3 8:12/M
62 Rafael Ayala CANON MAC 70 0 M 25:27.5 8:13/M
63 Tristan Valo MCGUFFEY 241 12 M 26:17.1 8:29/M
64 Jordan Reeves MCGUFFEY 239 12 M 26:18.6 8:29/M
65 Ethen Cooper TRINITY 444 0 M 26:26.9 8:32/M
66 Ryan Saunders PETERS TWP 292 0 M 26:33.1 8:34/M
67 Lucas Dalessandro PETERS TWP 266 0 M 26:35.9 8:35/M
68 Paul Luniewski PETERS TWP 283 0 M 26:43.3 8:37/M
69 Nick Meyers PETERS TWP 286 0 M 27:00.0 8:43/M
70 Michael Corwin CANON MAC 72 0 M 27:04.0 8:44/M
71 Jimmy Kartsonas PETERS TWP 276 0 M 27:08.5 8:45/M
72 Sam Willot PETERS TWP 404 0 M 27:37.9 8:55/M
73 Jake Myers RINGGOLD 500 12 M 27:42.2 8:56/M
74 Andrew Hobgood TRINITY 441 0 M 27:58.4 9:01/M
75 David Sherry RINGGOLD 505 9 M 33:09.2 10:42/M
76 Zack Powell RINGGOLD 502 9 M 35:38.1 11:30/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Juliette Plummer PETERS TWP 419 0 F 23:48.5 7:41/M
2 Priya Ray CANON MAC 61 0 F 24:11.4 7:48/M
3 Madidi Miziniak PETERS TWP 418 0 F 24:46.6 7:59/M
4 Samantha Dusch PETERS TWP 412 0 F 24:57.1 8:03/M
5 Olivia Ziegler PETERS TWP 431 0 F 24:58.9 8:03/M
6 Lizzie Brucker PETERS TWP 409 0 F 25:00.7 8:04/M
7 Abbie Cermak TRINITY 450 0 F 25:18.6 8:10/M
8 Shannon McCall CANON MAC 57 0 F 25:58.5 8:23/M
9 Grace Prowitt TRINITY 459 0 F 26:03.1 8:24/M
10 Macy Falcione CANON MAC 52 0 F 26:03.3 8:24/M
11 Alexis Kliza RINGGOLD 479 10 F 26:03.6 8:24/M
12 Ava Corry-Roberts PETERS TWP 410 0 F 26:43.5 8:37/M
13 Kylie Krivijanski RINGGOLD 480 9 F 27:21.8 8:49/M
14 Rachel Sullivan PETERS TWP 426 0 F 27:45.8 8:57/M
15 Maddie Crumrine TRINITY 457 0 F 28:18.4 9:08/M
16 Kat Ramirez RINGGOLD 487 10 F 28:56.5 9:20/M
17 Raeanne Heuler PETERS TWP 414 0 F 29:14.0 9:26/M
18 Mara Rayburg PETERS TWP 421 0 F 29:14.3 9:26/M
19 Ashley Kushner CANON MAC 56 0 F 29:29.9 9:31/M
20 Tara Fawcett PETERS TWP 413 0 F 29:48.2 9:37/M
21 Amelia Smerbeck PETERS TWP 422 0 F 29:51.3 9:38/M
22 Rexanna Quedenfeld TRINITY 454 0 F 30:17.8 9:46/M
23 Rebecca Noll RINGGOLD 485 10 F 30:30.1 9:50/M
24 Madison Beltz PETERS TWP 406 0 F 30:33.4 9:51/M
25 Rhianna Browell CANON MAC 50 0 F 31:20.0 10:06/M
26 Olivia Bondi PETERS TWP 408 0 F 32:20.0 10:26/M
27 Claire Stuck PETERS TWP 425 0 F 35:58.2 11:36/M
28 Gabrielle Hollander PETERS TWP 415 0 F 36:09.1 11:40/M
29 Jacklyn Vollmer PETERS TWP 428 0 F 36:39.9 11:49/M