WHISKEY REBELLION 5K
Age Group Results
July 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Female OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Erika Suhy Mckeesport PA 1421 33 13 0:00.56 19:12.21 19:11.65
2 Sarah Piper Eighty-Four PA 1628 35 32 0:01.78 20:48.70 20:46.92
3 ALLISON GATES 1638 17 34 0:03.69 20:52.97 20:49.28
Female 1 to 11
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Mya Kearns Canonsburg PA 1010 10 183 0:13.94 25:59.54 25:45.60
2 Gianna Miller Canonsburg PA 1088 8 182 0:13.94 25:59.54 25:45.60
3 Jillian Fishell Pittsburgh PA 916 11 192 1:10.14 27:03.29 25:53.15
4 SYDNEY MCWREATH 1494 10 368 0:22.39 30:42.69 30:20.30
5 Alexa Meyer Pittsburgh PA 1082 10 379 0:40.14 31:09.81 30:29.67
6 Liliana Hawley Canonsburg PA 967 11 447 0:14.51 33:21.27 33:06.76
7 Alexis Miller Canonsburg PA 1086 10 458 0:52.65 34:20.31 33:27.66
8 Elena Fetty Canonsburg PA 1424 11 464 0:52.46 34:25.55 33:33.09
9 Elise Sammis Simpsonville SC 1180 8 471 0:09.88 33:52.76 33:42.88
10 Lauren Liberatore Canonsburg PA 1029 10 478 0:27.53 34:26.52 33:58.99
11 Haleigh Maxwell Washington PA 1059 10 483 0:36.83 34:42.81 34:05.98
12 Nadia Mcgee Canonsburg PA 1069 10 486 0:13.93 34:28.97 34:15.04
13 Reagan Redford Canonsburg PA 1162 10 510 0:23.38 35:30.62 35:07.24
14 Jackalyn Maxwell Washington PA 1060 11 536 0:37.40 36:45.23 36:07.83
15 Adaire Settles Canonsburg PA 1188 8 547 0:25.14 37:04.56 36:39.42
16 Wudkwych Tova Canonsburg PA 1246 8 548 0:16.44 37:06.57 36:50.13
17 JESSIE DUDA 1486 10 571 0:07.81 38:37.94 38:30.13
18 Cheyenne Sakovich Canonsburg PA 1331 7 599 0:47.11 42:29.58 41:42.47
19 Piper Redford Canonsburg PA 1161 9 624 0:25.39 47:26.29 47:00.90
20 Gabrielle Fishell Pittsburgh PA 915 9 640 1:11.43 53:55.78 52:44.35
21 Annabelle Nielsen Simpsonville SC 1118 6 642 0:13.44 54:44.61 54:31.17
Female 12 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Stephanie Keelon Canonsburg PA 1011 14 75 0:01.17 22:27.52 22:26.35
2 Celeste DiVecchio Burgettstown PA 1431 13 121 0:06.90 24:01.29 23:54.39
3 GRACE MAJORIS 1481 13 123 0:00.57 24:00.89 24:00.32
4 Maura O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 1128 13 131 0:26.65 24:39.51 24:12.86
5 Sarina Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 1294 15 148 0:01.79 24:41.52 24:39.73
6 Molly Heron Hickory PA 971 13 178 0:32.32 26:14.40 25:42.08
7 Jadine Vanderaar Bridgeville PA 1252 13 211 0:10.81 26:40.53 26:29.72
8 Priya Ray Mc Donald PA 1158 15 237 0:44.40 27:58.24 27:13.84
9 Libby Mcgrosky Clinton PA 1073 15 242 0:30.13 27:46.43 27:16.30
10 Alexandra Fishell Pittsburgh PA 914 12 254 1:09.13 28:42.30 27:33.17
11 Lydia Nolan Eighty Four PA 1121 13 269 0:11.17 28:03.53 27:52.36
12 Rebekah Vaughan Prosperityprosperit 1254 15 309 0:36.51 29:23.23 28:46.72
13 MIRANDA SCHRAMM 1480 12 335 0:00.58 29:32.74 29:32.16
14 Rachel Rutkowski Canonsburg PA 1174 12 344 0:40.59 30:31.12 29:50.53
15 Katey Foley Escondido CA 921 12 345 0:40.59 30:31.54 29:50.95
16 Jocelyn Dames Washington PA 877 12 355 0:37.50 30:43.72 30:06.22
17 Laura Croco Imperial PA 873 13 358 0:39.89 30:49.55 30:09.66
18 Rebecca Miller Oakdale PA 1399 13 359 0:39.89 30:49.60 30:09.71
19 Abigail Verner Washington PA 1258 13 377 0:47.33 31:15.65 30:28.32
20 Bella Cramer Houston PA 872 14 425 0:43.80 32:47.58 32:03.78
21 Kendell Foley Escondido CA 922 15 462 0:39.65 34:11.69 33:32.04
22 Morgan Foley Canonsburg PA 924 14 525 0:38.64 36:26.32 35:47.68
23 Rhianna Browell Canonsburg PA 1330 15 550 1:01.64 37:57.72 36:56.08
24 Katharine Neely Morgantown WV 1114 12 551 0:26.90 37:23.57 36:56.67
25 Parker Wadding Canonsburg PA 1261 12 556 0:49.38 38:13.75 37:24.37
26 Johnna Neiderer Canonsburg PA 1115 12 558 0:18.11 37:48.20 37:30.09
27 Analisa Carsten Manton MI 1402 13 576 0:13.14 39:21.32 39:08.18
28 Ellie Williams Canonsburg PA 1336 12 592 0:05.99 41:07.48 41:01.49
29 Katelyn Sherman Pittsburgh PA 1196 14 601 1:02.25 43:23.75 42:21.50
30 Sierra Herrick Manton MI 973 12 631 0:15.84 48:55.51 48:39.67
31 Chloe Cowden Canonsburg PA 1416 14 648 2:32.30 1:00:43.50 58:11.20
Female 16 to 18
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Morgan Grudi Canonsburg PA 951 17 46 0:01.83 21:24.24 21:22.41
2 Caroline Curran Canonsburg PA 874 18 87 0:03.95 22:59.67 22:55.72
3 Laura Ehrenberger Mcmurray PA 905 17 88 0:04.28 23:00.89 22:56.61
4 Lilya Vanderaar Bridgeville PA 1253 16 95 0:02.41 23:18.20 23:15.79
5 Margaret Veres Canonsburg PA 1256 16 97 0:02.40 23:19.21 23:16.81
6 Caelan MacDonald Bridgeville PA 1427 16 142 0:02.99 24:31.32 24:28.33
7 Abrianna Scenna Canonsburg PA 1184 17 143 0:01.99 24:33.23 24:31.24
8 Gretchen Thomas Warrenton VA 1241 17 154 0:24.68 25:14.39 24:49.71
9 Jennie Falgione Mc Kees Rocks PA 910 16 220 0:29.39 27:22.44 26:53.05
10 Jessica Cadez Canonsburg PA 1414 16 230 0:13.16 27:16.54 27:03.38
11 Shanon Mccall Canonsburg PA 1064 16 289 0:15.85 28:44.14 28:28.29
12 Brooke Paris Canonsburg PA 1137 16 290 0:15.29 28:44.14 28:28.85
13 NICOLE SLAIN 1646 17 291 0:15.38 28:44.30 28:28.92
14 Nikki Ray Canonsburg PA 1157 18 297 0:26.70 29:03.69 28:36.99
15 Ashlyn Whipple Washington PA 1435 18 328 0:09.85 29:29.29 29:19.44
16 Danielle Williams Canonsburg PA 1338 17 357 0:04.86 30:14.40 30:09.54
17 Jordan Miles Canonsburg PA 1325 18 376 0:15.29 30:42.90 30:27.61
18 Jill Girardi Canonsburg PA 943 16 396 0:30.86 31:36.30 31:05.44
19 Megan Rucker Canonsburg PA 1410 16 565 0:42.80 38:51.34 38:08.54
20 Rita Williams Canonsburg PA 1335 16 593 0:05.66 41:07.48 41:01.82
Female 19 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Emily Sagun Pittsburgh PA 1362 24 117 0:12.77 24:02.31 23:49.54
2 Rhianna Petrone Canonsburg PA 1148 22 150 0:15.16 24:56.77 24:41.61
3 Keirstyn Marcucci Pittsburgh PA 1052 22 162 0:12.16 25:15.88 25:03.72
4 Carley Hainaut Grindstone PA 1320 23 191 0:58.37 26:51.40 25:53.03
5 Jordan Dobrowski Canonsburg PA 890 21 204 0:10.88 26:25.54 26:14.66
6 Kara Ehrenberger Mcmurray PA 904 19 215 0:06.74 26:47.92 26:41.18
7 Danielle Parkes Canonsburg PA 1433 19 258 0:25.39 28:03.29 27:37.90
8 Hannah Wilson Canonsburg PA 1384 23 276 0:51.62 28:54.10 28:02.48
9 Natalie Blanock Canonsburg PA 1316 19 298 0:26.72 29:04.29 28:37.57
10 Sarah Sismondo Washington PA 1203 24 326 0:57.63 30:11.54 29:13.91
11 Anna Wills Venetia PA 1281 23 337 0:20.31 30:01.21 29:40.90
12 SARAH FRITSCH 1632 21 388 0:25.27 31:05.51 30:40.24
13 Mara Dimitri South Park PA 888 23 390 0:54.49 31:42.64 30:48.15
14 Rachel Mandelblatt Pittsburgh PA 1049 22 398 0:04.29 31:12.78 31:08.49
15 Mallory Karavolis Canonsburg PA 1006 24 403 0:55.88 32:09.87 31:13.99
16 Alivia Fink Canonsburg PA 913 21 426 0:55.89 32:59.70 32:03.81
17 Lisa Wilhelm West Alexander PA 1280 24 449 0:29.16 33:36.47 33:07.31
18 Elisabeth Mahoney Canonsburg PA 1448 22 472 1:16.55 35:01.31 33:44.76
19 Mallory Makowski Canonsburg PA 1048 20 494 0:27.52 35:02.81 34:35.29
20 Megan Fonagy Cecil PA 927 23 496 0:41.14 35:22.60 34:41.46
21 Taylor Halinka Donora PA 956 23 499 1:05.10 35:49.55 34:44.45
22 Kayla Lawler 1467 24 520 0:47.73 36:27.97 35:40.24
23 Jessica Kuna Bridgeville PA 1024 21 596 0:30.88 41:45.56 41:14.68
24 Mary Tresky Pittsburgh PA 1379 19 614 0:26.64 44:44.42 44:17.78
25 Erin Hartnett Pittsburgh PA 965 24 618 0:45.45 45:46.17 45:00.72
26 Rebecca Needles Pittsburgh PA 1110 23 628 2:19.60 49:59.74 47:40.14
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Brittnie Lockhart Claysville PA 1034 27 65 0:11.34 22:23.72 22:12.38
2 Susan Concilio Bethel Park PA 866 27 96 0:18.93 23:35.68 23:16.75
3 Rosemary Mazzeo Canonsburg PA 1061 28 119 0:05.12 23:55.11 23:49.99
4 Natalie Morris Pittsburgh PA 1102 29 147 0:38.28 25:14.44 24:36.16
5 MARISSA MILES 1499 25 200 0:24.71 26:34.33 26:09.62
6 Katherine Jenks Pittsburgh PA 1000 28 208 0:38.33 27:03.94 26:25.61
7 Katie Barry Pittsburgh PA 818 26 235 0:48.95 28:00.45 27:11.50
8 Stacy Bashline Julian PA 822 26 236 0:34.97 27:47.45 27:12.48
9 Casey Monroe Pittsburgh PA 1099 29 239 0:25.89 27:40.29 27:14.40
10 Kristine Barry Pittsburgh PA 819 27 241 0:47.64 28:03.30 27:15.66
11 Pamela Moniodes Canonsburg PA 1098 27 250 0:21.20 27:47.41 27:26.21
12 Lauren Bezila Wexford PA 829 29 251 0:21.66 27:48.66 27:27.00
13 Lauren Chismark venetia PA 1345 27 257 0:24.13 28:01.48 27:37.35
14 ERIN MCCARTHY 1641 25 275 0:22.39 28:22.54 28:00.15
15 Sara Gott Erie PA 947 27 293 0:03.27 28:32.96 28:29.69
16 Alixanne Mcgowan Pittsburgh PA 1071 27 294 0:33.70 29:06.46 28:32.76
17 MELANIE CLONAN Bethel Park PA 1640 28 302 0:51.14 29:35.59 28:44.45
18 Erin Adams Canonsburg PA 1352 28 342 0:43.19 30:30.80 29:47.61
19 Hanka Rydl Canonsburg PA 1175 26 392 0:25.13 31:19.89 30:54.76
20 Haley Dzurino Lake Mary FL 900 25 436 0:50.16 33:21.56 32:31.40
21 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 856 27 465 0:39.12 34:14.80 33:35.68
22 Briane Agostinelli Houston PA 732 28 467 0:10.10 33:46.55 33:36.45
23 Sarah Conklin Simpsonville SC 868 29 469 0:10.69 33:52.30 33:41.61
24 Samantha Macek Houston PA 1045 25 487 0:22.81 34:40.76 34:17.95
25 Nicole Holt Washington PA 981 29 492 1:02.75 35:32.43 34:29.68
26 Megan Roach Canonsburg PA 1395 26 493 1:01.38 35:31.27 34:29.89
27 Kelsey Lorence Pittsburgh PA 1425 27 540 0:50.63 37:01.71 36:11.08
28 Rachel Sigler Henrico VA 1200 25 578 0:21.76 39:35.83 39:14.07
29 Jessica Richardson Bethel Park PA 1165 27 586 0:18.12 40:34.56 40:16.44
30 Gianna Dino Canonsburg PA 889 26 600 1:05.32 43:07.50 42:02.18
31 Lauren Richardson Canonsburg PA 1166 26 620 0:18.54 45:20.90 45:02.36
32 Courtney Nielsen Simpsonville SC 1119 29 643 0:11.38 54:45.37 54:33.99
33 Stephanie Austin Harrisonburg VA 814 26 647 2:37.39 58:38.81 56:01.42
Female 30 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Maria Duval Canonsburg PA 898 33 53 0:09.25 21:47.52 21:38.27
2 Jacqueline Kirich Pittsburgh PA 1016 33 83 0:56.37 23:46.47 22:50.10
3 Ashley Paul Canonsburg PA 1140 30 84 0:03.81 22:53.98 22:50.17
4 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 1092 31 85 0:07.15 23:00.48 22:53.33
5 Andrea Lloyd Mechanicsburg PA 1033 33 90 0:08.63 23:13.53 23:04.90
6 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg PA 1091 38 99 0:08.80 23:30.40 23:21.60
7 MAUREEN GINSBURG 1643 36 106 0:40.70 24:12.87 23:32.17
8 Wendy Smith Moon Township PA 1639 34 122 0:23.42 24:17.98 23:54.56
9 Marlena Bauman Canonsburg PA 826 30 163 0:08.42 25:15.41 25:06.99
10 Natalie Sammis Simpsonville SC 1181 31 165 0:08.38 25:21.15 25:12.77
11 Heather Hudock Canonsburg PA 987 37 167 0:09.42 25:24.60 25:15.18
12 SARAH MORGAN 1488 30 184 0:09.67 25:55.54 25:45.87
13 Lori Martincic Canonsburg PA 1055 39 194 0:19.55 26:16.79 25:57.24
14 Marlynn White Houston PA 1274 33 196 0:33.60 26:36.28 26:02.68
15 Angela Roberto-Bird Canonsburg PA 1168 36 198 0:16.91 26:24.54 26:07.63
16 RAELYNN OLEARY 1497 32 201 0:24.45 26:34.29 26:09.84
17 Kelly Quidley Grand forks ND 1344 37 207 0:36.67 27:02.10 26:25.43
18 Emily Conklin Simpsonville SC 867 34 209 1:04.50 27:32.21 26:27.71
19 Joselyn Molinari Laurel MD 1097 32 231 0:58.62 28:04.44 27:05.82
20 Julie Amsdell Port Vue PA 808 30 262 0:58.67 28:43.53 27:44.86
21 Necole Olson Verona PA 1136 37 264 0:58.14 28:44.54 27:46.40
22 Tawnya Swanson Hunker PA 1231 33 265 0:17.51 28:03.93 27:46.42
23 Meredith Wisser Eighty Four PA 1285 35 271 0:39.42 28:34.38 27:54.96
24 Heather Glaser Canonsburg PA 1466 38 292 0:17.97 28:47.15 28:29.18
25 Adrienne Endy Canonsburg PA 906 33 295 0:51.41 29:25.79 28:34.38
26 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 1081 39 312 0:37.78 29:28.27 28:50.49
27 Erin Walker Canonsburg PA 1263 39 334 0:51.10 30:22.77 29:31.67
28 Kara Herrick Manton MI 972 36 347 0:15.84 30:13.47 29:57.63
29 Jessica Brito Canonsburg PA 842 30 362 0:43.53 30:56.30 30:12.77
30 Sarah Stammerjohn Martins Ferry OH 1216 31 370 0:27.53 30:50.22 30:22.69
31 Jessica Policarpio Venetia PA 1152 37 387 0:53.90 31:33.55 30:39.65
32 Erin Steele Washington PA 1219 37 399 0:51.40 32:01.55 31:10.15
33 Kim Littlecott Houston PA 1032 33 405 0:55.11 32:13.75 31:18.64
34 Casey Hartley Erie PA 963 33 408 1:10.14 32:32.30 31:22.16
35 Robin Meller Canonsburg PA 1080 38 409 0:12.56 31:35.33 31:22.77
36 Natalie Baverso Pittsburgh PA 827 33 412 0:19.36 31:49.15 31:29.79
37 Jamie Alterio Massillon OH 774 36 430 0:20.29 32:37.74 32:17.45
38 Joni Roskowski Canonsburg PA 1350 38 431 0:12.37 32:34.55 32:22.18
39 Kate Fonner Washington PA 928 36 432 0:17.39 32:40.38 32:22.99
40 Amanda Loveland Washington PA 1039 34 437 0:51.99 33:24.71 32:32.72
41 Eileen Fairlie Bridgeville PA 909 31 441 0:56.88 33:45.23 32:48.35
42 Heather Hawley Canonsburg PA 966 33 448 0:14.43 33:21.27 33:06.84
43 Kathy Turner Canonsburg PA 1247 37 450 0:34.37 33:42.38 33:08.01
44 April Maxwell Washington PA 1058 37 451 0:47.32 33:55.55 33:08.23
45 Ravyn Valiente Canonsburg PA 1249 35 453 0:13.21 33:21.67 33:08.46
46 Katie Sulkowski Houston PA 1228 36 466 0:10.97 33:46.66 33:35.69
47 Rebecca Brownlee Erie PA 1456 34 473 0:27.91 34:13.72 33:45.81
48 Teresa Dzurino Venetia PA 901 32 489 0:48.36 35:11.30 34:22.94
49 JENNIFER NEALEY 1644 30 490 0:55.58 35:20.81 34:25.23
50 Dawn Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 1369 33 503 1:00.84 35:58.30 34:57.46
51 Candice Zwibel Mcmurray PA 1307 39 505 0:30.20 35:32.83 35:02.63
52 April Redford Canonsburg PA 1159 35 509 0:23.38 35:30.56 35:07.18
53 Abbie Cox Canonsburg PA 871 37 517 0:12.78 35:46.51 35:33.73
54 Tara Debbis Canonsburg PA 884 37 518 0:39.53 36:14.53 35:35.00
55 Clover Hoffacker Pittsburgh PA 1348 35 524 0:43.82 36:30.38 35:46.56
56 Christine Froelich Bridgeville PA 932 36 527 0:53.92 36:44.41 35:50.49
57 Amy Martin Canonsburg PA 1053 35 544 0:45.93 37:15.48 36:29.55
58 Kathryn Degarmo Washington PA 885 34 546 0:47.94 37:26.90 36:38.96
59 Dawna Dodd Mcdonald PA 892 34 585 0:16.38 40:10.42 39:54.04
60 Alyssa Mounts Canonsburg PA 1103 34 597 0:57.41 42:12.83 41:15.42
61 Jen Hyde Prosperity PA 988 31 603 0:48.70 43:50.33 43:01.63
62 Christine Rife Venetia PA 1419 37 605 0:01.00 43:12.80 43:11.80
63 Leigh Anne Cowger Canonsburg PA 1407 36 607 0:01.00 43:13.85 43:12.85
64 Susan Walsh Pittsburgh PA 1267 34 609 0:49.12 44:13.33 43:24.21
65 Diana Mounts Washington PA 1104 34 616 0:57.15 45:53.83 44:56.68
66 Amber Pavlek Canonsburg PA 1141 35 633 1:07.56 50:12.85 49:05.29
67 Jaccquelyn Mazzotta Canonsburg PA 1062 33 645 0:01.00 54:43.11 54:42.11
68 Jennifer Weiss Houston PA 1272 33 644 0:01.00 54:43.11 54:42.11
Female 40 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Karen Taczak Mcdonald PA 1437 40 104 0:15.85 23:42.78 23:26.93
2 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 976 43 115 0:03.23 23:50.94 23:47.71
3 Trishelle Himmelrick Weirton WV 975 41 155 0:37.78 25:27.78 24:50.00
4 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 1400 45 195 0:08.37 26:06.24 25:57.87
5 Megan White Canonsburg PA 1275 47 234 0:56.35 28:06.44 27:10.09
6 Diane Eannace Canonsburg PA 902 46 247 0:20.55 27:41.76 27:21.21
7 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 1319 45 248 0:42.78 28:07.98 27:25.20
8 Riesha Tapolci Eighty Four PA 1235 43 259 0:11.59 27:50.54 27:38.95
9 Dawn Neely Morgantown WV 1113 44 267 0:26.79 28:17.54 27:50.75
10 JESSICA SCOTT 1626 41 268 0:17.51 28:08.59 27:51.08
11 Rebecca Neiderer Canonsburg PA 1116 48 285 0:17.60 28:35.21 28:17.61
12 Susan Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 860 41 286 0:31.67 28:49.79 28:18.12
13 Rebecca Plute Canonsburg PA 1151 45 288 0:16.45 28:40.58 28:24.13
14 Lisa Fountain Charlottesville VA 929 45 304 0:38.28 29:23.23 28:44.95
15 Jennifer Styran Canonsburg PA 1226 44 315 0:52.23 29:50.58 28:58.35
16 Heather Hodgens Elgin SC 1349 47 319 0:21.89 29:29.50 29:07.61
17 Kristen Straka Canonsburg PA 1440 40 325 0:52.39 30:05.55 29:13.16
18 Jennifer Brooks Brunswick OH 844 40 338 0:40.62 30:22.16 29:41.54
19 Sandy Bosick Canonsburg PA 836 45 348 0:05.50 30:03.21 29:57.71
20 Lynn Bumer Canonsburg PA 849 45 372 1:08.38 31:32.49 30:24.11
21 Jennifer Simmons Canonsburg PA 1201 40 374 0:29.16 30:54.49 30:25.33
22 Theresa O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 1129 44 375 0:30.15 30:55.69 30:25.54
23 CINDY MCMURRY 1492 47 415 0:56.77 32:28.57 31:31.80
24 Jennifer O'neill Canonsburg PA 1131 43 417 0:41.99 32:21.80 31:39.81
25 Stacy Reynolds Washington PA 1164 47 420 0:10.66 31:55.67 31:45.01
26 Connie Schreibeis Eighty Four PA 1185 42 423 0:34.89 32:37.74 32:02.85
27 Kristin Wissinger Canonsburg PA 1288 47 434 1:00.38 33:28.96 32:28.58
28 Leeann Syme Pittsburgh PA 1232 40 438 0:44.22 33:18.56 32:34.34
29 April Ritter McDonald PA 1377 40 443 1:03.49 34:02.94 32:59.45
30 Sheri Goldstrohm Pittsburgh PA 946 45 452 0:34.10 33:42.38 33:08.28
31 Stacey Gallo Washington PA 935 43 455 0:48.63 34:14.31 33:25.68
32 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 833 45 463 0:52.14 34:24.27 33:32.13
33 Renee Mead Canonsburg PA 1438 40 468 0:53.70 34:33.44 33:39.74
34 Kim Cramer McMurray PA 1454 49 474 0:45.68 34:37.52 33:51.84
35 Jennifer Lewis Canonsburg PA 1027 44 477 0:27.41 34:24.68 33:57.27
36 Kathy Zukowski Canonsburg PA 1304 49 480 0:21.36 34:26.31 34:04.95
37 Nicole Zukowski Bethel Park PA 1305 42 481 0:21.57 34:26.52 34:04.95
38 Carla Martin Waynesburg PA 1054 49 484 0:34.39 34:44.44 34:10.05
39 Jennie Nolan Eighty Four PA 1120 44 488 0:52.22 35:11.99 34:19.77
40 KRISTEN HANNAN 1627 40 500 0:17.51 35:02.76 34:45.25
41 Kate Rodgers Canonsburg PA 1170 42 506 0:28.96 35:33.91 35:04.95
42 Jen Rucker Canonsburg PA 1313 47 521 0:42.59 36:26.32 35:43.73
43 Kisa Snyder Pittsburgh PA 1364 43 530 0:46.90 36:42.31 35:55.41
44 KIM KJELSHUS 1489 41 534 0:31.78 36:35.56 36:03.78
45 Krista Lorenzo Mcmurray PA 1038 42 535 0:31.40 36:35.45 36:04.05
46 Susan Banaszak-Catena Carnegie PA 816 40 553 1:02.63 38:18.32 37:15.69
47 Maria Sherman Pittsburgh PA 1197 40 554 1:02.39 38:22.88 37:20.49
48 Maria Briggs Houston PA 841 44 561 0:45.92 38:30.23 37:44.31
49 Suzanne Bindseil Pittsburgh PA 830 49 567 1:00.26 39:13.69 38:13.43
50 Laura Austin Canonsburg PA 813 47 568 1:10.62 39:25.67 38:15.05
51 Andrea Castle Canonsburg PA 858 40 570 0:39.65 39:04.92 38:25.27
52 Cristie Jeannette Canonsburg PA 998 42 572 0:29.91 39:01.27 38:31.36
53 Julie Miller Washington PA 1089 43 574 0:31.78 39:32.17 39:00.39
54 Maureen Barry Bethel Park PA 820 48 583 0:49.88 40:26.44 39:36.56
55 Tania Williams Canonsburg PA 1334 49 584 0:06.44 39:48.87 39:42.43
56 Alisa Drechsler Washington PA 1321 46 590 0:48.93 41:37.54 40:48.61
57 Lori Keller Canonsburganon PA 1012 48 591 0:35.50 41:24.75 40:49.25
58 Heather Matthews Washington PA 1057 47 595 0:47.12 42:00.83 41:13.71
59 Julie Cantrell Canonsburg PA 1426 44 610 1:01.27 44:26.38 43:25.11
60 Carrie Mckinney Washington PA 1075 46 611 0:47.95 44:25.79 43:37.84
61 BARBARA SCOTT-MAZZA 1476 47 622 1:04.63 46:41.18 45:36.55
62 Patricia Medina Sewickley PA 1079 46 626 0:05.77 47:19.95 47:14.18
63 Kristine Fishell Pittsburgh PA 917 47 637 1:47.28 53:54.56 52:07.28
64 Kathleen Kassmann Pittsburgh PA 1008 49 639 1:12.38 53:54.57 52:42.19
Female 50 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Cathy Loos Eighty Four PA 1036 57 149 0:02.84 24:43.96 24:41.12
2 Katherine Brown McDonald PA 1342 50 223 0:22.81 27:20.20 26:57.39
3 Joan Grudi Canonsburg PA 950 50 227 0:22.60 27:21.54 26:58.94
4 Pamela Giacobbe Pittsburgh PA 940 51 232 0:32.89 27:39.10 27:06.21
5 Sandra Alven Pittsburgh PA 784 51 238 0:38.50 27:52.44 27:13.94
6 Carrie Perrell Washington PA 1143 52 243 0:42.14 27:58.85 27:16.71
7 Paula Hritsko Canonsburg PA 984 51 246 0:20.89 27:41.76 27:20.87
8 Maureen Taylor Warrenton VA 1237 50 314 0:52.39 29:48.54 28:56.15
9 Barbara Russman Mc Donald PA 1374 57 333 0:21.78 29:53.43 29:31.65
10 Emma Mobley Houston PA 1096 53 336 0:20.31 29:55.75 29:35.44
11 Berni Heron Hickory PA 970 50 351 0:34.99 30:33.56 29:58.57
12 Debbie Lohri Wheeling WV 1035 57 354 0:51.11 30:53.55 30:02.44
13 Elisabeth Mahoney Canonsburg PA 1450 55 366 1:17.35 31:32.70 30:15.35
14 Jan Luchini Bethel Park PA 1041 56 400 1:03.49 32:14.15 31:10.66
15 Janet Eckle Washington PA 903 51 404 0:13.98 31:28.80 31:14.82
16 Holly Bernardi Mc Donald PA 828 50 406 0:37.78 31:57.86 31:20.08
17 Karen Eriksen Pittsburgh PA 907 51 414 0:54.72 32:25.30 31:30.58
18 TINA MEHAREY 1491 54 440 0:42.60 33:30.55 32:47.95
19 Beth Erlanger Pittsburgh PA 908 50 456 0:54.91 34:21.21 33:26.30
20 Beth Gastineau Indianapolis IN 1460 56 498 0:46.83 35:29.40 34:42.57
21 Mary Mulkern Pittsburgh PA 1357 52 501 0:19.65 35:07.81 34:48.16
22 Krissie Brownlee Canonsburg PA 847 56 508 0:27.63 35:34.27 35:06.64
23 Lisa Foley Escondido CA 923 51 526 0:38.40 36:26.71 35:48.31
24 Anita Maher Pittsburgh PA 1046 52 531 0:43.20 36:41.32 35:58.12
25 Jackie Mclean Mckeesport PA 1077 50 532 0:43.39 36:41.78 35:58.39
26 Marcia Irwin Mcmurray PA 993 55 543 0:11.33 36:40.56 36:29.23
27 Susan Yeckley Canonsburg PA 1298 56 545 0:11.64 36:41.65 36:30.01
28 Leeanne Hines Canonsburg PA 1351 57 549 0:44.41 37:38.37 36:53.96
29 Lori Cramer Canonsburg PA 1391 58 560 0:44.83 38:17.28 37:32.45
30 Mary Bowers Canonsburg PA 1432 50 564 0:47.93 38:43.29 37:55.36
31 Teresa Scotti Pittsburgh PA 1187 54 566 1:00.25 39:12.35 38:12.10
32 Caroline Stefanski Pittsburgh PA 1220 54 589 0:45.46 41:27.58 40:42.12
33 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 851 51 598 0:59.13 42:40.88 41:41.75
34 Lynne Frankenbery Aliquippa PA 931 53 604 0:19.67 43:22.33 43:02.66
35 Ruth Ann Cleveland Washington PA 863 52 612 2:26.14 46:17.21 43:51.07
36 Natalie Smiley Canonsburg PA 1207 51 613 0:45.40 44:40.79 43:55.39
37 Linda Kademenos Pittsburgh PA 1004 57 617 0:46.49 45:45.77 44:59.28
38 Bridget Hartnett Pittsburgh PA 964 51 619 0:44.20 45:45.77 45:01.57
39 Chris Needles Pittsburgh PA 1108 52 621 2:17.88 47:44.98 45:27.10
40 Barb Hanus Bethel Park PA 960 55 632 0:47.31 49:51.35 49:04.04
41 Terri Cyprowski Mc Donald PA 876 50 635 2:31.64 52:44.67 50:13.03
Female 60 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Melanie Steffey Prosperity PA 1221 60 190 0:25.49 26:15.99 25:50.50
2 Lexie Darch Canonsburg PA 878 68 341 0:45.39 30:32.75 29:47.36
3 Donna Patrina Washington PA 1139 60 361 0:18.31 30:29.80 30:11.49
4 Nancy Luttrell South Park PA 1043 63 459 0:55.74 34:25.70 33:29.96
5 Janice Jackson Canonsburg PA 997 60 504 0:31.40 35:30.42 34:59.02
6 Kathy Starkey Eighty Four PA 1218 60 514 0:36.10 36:01.97 35:25.87
7 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 1021 63 537 0:35.44 36:44.82 36:09.38
8 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 945 71 573 0:34.94 39:11.42 38:36.48
9 Patricia Carey Bridgeville PA 854 61 581 0:56.14 40:28.69 39:32.55
10 Ella Jane Custer Wheeling WV 875 86 582 0:41.19 40:16.88 39:35.69
11 Marie Tallo-Brehm Canonsburg PA 1234 65 636 0:05.75 50:49.73 50:43.98
Male OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Nick Wolk McMurray PA 1366 18 1 0:00.66 16:45.13 16:44.47
2 Aaron Pfeil Oakdale PA 1149 17 2 0:00.55 16:51.63 16:51.08
3 Damon Gall Canonsburg PA 934 17 3 0:00.54 17:10.13 17:09.59
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1623 1623 0 421 1:07.13 32:53.79 31:46.66
2 Unknown Partic. 1624 1624 0 422 1:07.57 32:55.80 31:48.23
Male 1 to 11
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Brady Hagerman Claysville PA 954 8 102 0:21.38 23:46.25 23:24.87
2 Seth Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 1295 11 111 0:05.12 23:45.43 23:40.31
3 Zak Wilcox Canonsburg PA 1279 11 112 0:02.62 23:46.25 23:43.63
4 Garrett Zeszutek Lawrence PA 1300 10 172 0:01.60 25:27.65 25:26.05
5 JAKE CEKLOSKY 1487 8 266 0:31.28 28:18.54 27:47.26
6 Grant Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 1370 11 277 0:35.14 28:39.29 28:04.15
7 Eamon O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 1125 10 310 0:30.65 29:18.57 28:47.92
8 Brian Valiente Canonsburg PA 1248 11 313 0:01.81 28:56.55 28:54.74
9 Carson Sammis Simpsonville SC 1179 6 384 0:08.79 30:45.14 30:36.35
10 Mack Fetty Canonsburg PA 1422 9 386 0:51.88 31:30.56 30:38.68
11 Graham Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 1371 11 402 0:36.16 31:48.55 31:12.39
12 Naren Ray Mc Donald PA 1156 10 439 0:46.31 33:26.12 32:39.81
13 Aidan Mcgee Canonsburg PA 1066 10 457 0:01.79 33:28.15 33:26.36
14 Mason Brown Canonsburg PA 845 7 479 0:46.70 34:51.57 34:04.87
15 Roman Koenemund Canonsburg PA 1444 8 512 0:16.67 35:29.56 35:12.89
16 Cole Debbis Canonsburg PA 883 8 516 0:39.53 36:11.67 35:32.14
17 Vaughn Neiderer Canonsburg PA 1117 8 559 0:18.11 37:48.57 37:30.46
Male 12 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Josiah Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 1293 14 11 0:00.56 19:07.56 19:07.00
2 Kyle Bushmire Canonsburg PA 850 14 25 0:01.61 20:20.77 20:19.16
3 Jamie Nealon Canonsburg PA 1353 13 27 0:01.00 20:27.18 20:26.18
4 Jude O'bryan Canonsburg, Pa PA 1122 13 28 0:01.80 20:38.77 20:36.97
5 Jacob Holland Canonsburg PA 979 15 29 0:01.51 20:43.21 20:41.70
6 Grant Zeszutek Lawrence PA 1301 15 39 0:01.66 21:07.37 21:05.71
7 Connor Kelly Mcdonald PA 1014 14 54 0:01.14 21:41.69 21:40.55
8 Sam Halulko Washington PA 1341 14 63 0:05.29 22:11.52 22:06.23
9 Sam Teyssier Mc Donald PA 1239 15 67 0:01.67 22:20.66 22:18.99
10 Tanner Stewart Eighty Four PA 1418 14 82 0:32.71 23:14.57 22:41.86
11 Justin Naylor Canonsburg PA 1106 14 86 0:01.51 22:57.22 22:55.71
12 Titus Walker Canonsburg PA 1265 15 93 0:01.84 23:14.17 23:12.33
13 Doron Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 1291 12 100 0:04.51 23:26.12 23:21.61
14 Drew Mcgee Canonsburg PA 1067 13 103 0:02.85 23:29.54 23:26.69
15 Cayden Neely Morgantown WV 1111 15 108 0:26.39 24:01.30 23:34.91
16 Mason Lower Canonsburg PA 1040 13 126 0:13.27 24:14.50 24:01.23
17 Matt Liberatore Canonsburg PA 1030 14 133 0:08.61 24:22.23 24:13.62
18 Hunter Midcap Wheeling WV 1084 13 136 0:09.39 24:28.96 24:19.57
19 Frank Kuna Bridgeville PA 1023 14 152 0:30.62 25:18.28 24:47.66
20 Benjamin Veres Canonsburg PA 1255 14 158 0:01.51 24:54.29 24:52.78
21 Dakota Albarano Canonsburg PA 752 13 166 0:00.88 25:14.39 25:13.51
22 Thomas Zukowski Canonsburg PA 1306 14 168 0:01.66 25:18.72 25:17.06
23 Ian Donehoo Canonsburg PA 895 13 169 0:25.89 25:45.71 25:19.82
24 Matthew Thomas Canonsburg PA 1244 13 174 0:31.26 26:03.29 25:32.03
25 Alec Blazer CanonsburgCanonsbur 1405 13 185 0:11.60 25:57.48 25:45.88
26 Eamonn Mulkern Pittsburgh PA 1356 15 193 0:18.39 26:15.18 25:56.79
27 Alexander Migias Canonsburg PA 1420 13 203 0:14.59 26:28.54 26:13.95
28 Jared Elko 1452 14 229 0:02.18 27:05.54 27:03.36
29 Zachary Boni Canonsburg PA 834 14 253 0:25.69 27:54.75 27:29.06
30 Anthony West Mc Donald PA 1273 12 280 0:04.54 28:13.54 28:09.00
31 Aarik Yetter Canonsburg PA 1299 12 281 0:03.25 28:12.79 28:09.54
32 Cole Holland Canonsburg PA 978 13 282 0:11.65 28:21.42 28:09.77
33 Javon June Eighty Four PA 1003 13 299 0:33.14 29:11.80 28:38.66
34 Kyle Hannen Canonsburg PA 1406 13 300 0:10.53 28:49.23 28:38.70
35 GARRETT WASS 1634 14 316 0:07.98 29:06.73 28:58.75
36 Nolan Whipple Washington PA 1436 12 343 0:09.76 29:59.76 29:50.00
37 Liam O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 1127 12 350 0:31.80 30:29.89 29:58.09
38 Conlan O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 1124 13 352 0:31.40 30:30.50 29:59.10
39 Brant Purcell Cecil PA 1328 15 353 0:01.99 30:01.21 29:59.22
40 Joseph Zukowski Canonsburg PA 1303 12 364 0:02.17 30:15.55 30:13.38
41 Layne Thomas Canonsburg PA 1243 12 378 0:16.91 30:45.54 30:28.63
42 Lleyton Platt Canonsburg PA 1150 13 382 0:25.89 31:01.30 30:35.41
43 Jac Cowden Canonsburg PA 1413 15 385 0:09.38 30:46.90 30:37.52
44 Jack Klug Wheeling WV 1018 13 429 0:20.76 32:34.47 32:13.71
45 Colin Mckinney Canonsburg PA 1076 13 475 0:14.59 34:11.27 33:56.68
46 Joe Fonagy Cecil PA 925 13 497 0:40.62 35:22.26 34:41.64
47 Chase Cowden Canonsburg PA 1417 13 649 0:08.90 1:00:48.88 1:00:39.98
Male 16 to 18
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Jonas Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 1292 17 5 0:00.74 17:46.61 17:45.87
2 Jonah De Cortie Canonsburg PA 880 17 7 0:00.75 17:58.98 17:58.23
3 Czar Tarr Pittsburgh PA 1236 16 8 0:01.14 18:22.26 18:21.12
4 James Zukowski Canonsburg PA 1302 17 9 0:00.56 18:42.83 18:42.27
5 Jonathan Gathje Pittsburgh PA 937 17 14 0:02.97 19:30.26 19:27.29
6 Cameron Somma Canonsburg PA 1213 17 15 0:01.17 19:29.51 19:28.34
7 Glenn Mcgee Canonsburg PA 1068 17 16 0:03.12 19:43.76 19:40.64
8 Jonathan Klan Canonsburg PA 1017 18 18 0:01.16 19:55.91 19:54.75
9 Brad Cromer Oakdale PA 1451 17 21 0:01.15 20:02.23 20:01.08
10 Kevin Walsh Canonsburg PA 1266 16 26 0:01.67 20:22.48 20:20.81
11 Matthew Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 941 17 48 0:01.83 21:24.64 21:22.81
12 Brandon Marcucci Presto PA 1050 17 51 0:04.94 21:34.53 21:29.59
13 Evan Simonetti Canonsburg PA 1202 16 94 0:02.15 23:15.98 23:13.83
14 Jacob Womer Canonsburg PA 1290 16 105 0:09.54 23:40.35 23:30.81
15 GRAYDON WASS 1635 16 124 0:07.59 24:07.94 24:00.35
16 Matthew O'Connor Canonsburg PA 1323 17 134 0:05.32 24:19.77 24:14.45
17 Cooper Donehoo Canonsburg PA 894 18 141 0:27.12 24:55.34 24:28.22
18 Matthew Faigley Canonsburg PA 1310 17 219 0:31.73 27:21.62 26:49.89
19 Tyler Borkowski Washington PA 1385 18 272 0:35.41 28:30.93 27:55.52
20 Austin Hendal Canonsburg PA 969 18 273 0:54.42 28:50.46 27:56.04
21 C.J. O'shell Canonsburg PA 1132 16 287 0:41.91 29:05.71 28:23.80
22 Hayden Blazer CanonsburgCanonsbur 1403 16 401 0:11.73 31:23.80 31:12.07
23 JR Borkowski Washington PA 1386 18 539 0:36.67 36:47.27 36:10.60
Male 19 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Zach Jaap Canonsburg PA 995 19 12 0:12.17 19:21.19 19:09.02
2 Andrew Starcevic Canonsburg PA 1217 23 40 0:19.74 21:26.46 21:06.72
3 Justin Angotti Canonsburg PA 1459 24 43 0:29.59 21:44.51 21:14.92
4 CHRISTOPHER HOLLIDAY 1631 23 60 0:22.14 22:21.47 21:59.33
5 Kyle Minger Wellsburg WV 1094 22 62 0:16.54 22:19.45 22:02.91
6 Tim Cassidy Aliquippa PA 857 24 69 0:38.91 23:00.48 22:21.57
7 Josiah Hritsko Canonsburg PA 983 20 70 0:03.78 22:26.53 22:22.75
8 Benjamin Pritz Venetia PA 1153 24 76 0:05.33 22:33.90 22:28.57
9 Dan Barker Canonsburg PA 1463 22 78 0:12.77 22:43.63 22:30.86
10 Killan Mulkern Pittsburgh PA 1358 22 132 0:19.35 24:32.80 24:13.45
11 Dj Jaap Venetia PA 994 21 137 0:14.52 24:36.49 24:21.97
12 Matthew Gough Canonsburg PA 1429 19 157 0:05.49 24:57.98 24:52.49
13 Philip Agostinelli Houston PA 745 20 161 0:06.67 25:07.52 25:00.85
14 Steven Barker Canonsbur PA 1462 22 181 0:11.94 25:57.28 25:45.34
15 Anthony Tresky Pittsburgh PA 1381 19 186 0:21.37 26:08.78 25:47.41
16 Quintin Wright 1468 24 279 0:47.11 28:54.92 28:07.81
17 Aleks Brown McDonald PA 1343 19 360 0:23.17 30:34.18 30:11.01
18 Matt Fonagy Cecil PA 926 23 381 0:39.72 31:10.30 30:30.58
19 Alex Dimitri South Park PA 887 23 389 0:54.92 31:42.30 30:47.38
20 Thomas Tresky Pittsburgh PA 1354 23 427 0:25.15 32:31.55 32:06.40
21 Daniel Yarmoski Pittsburgh PA 1297 20 495 0:28.13 35:03.62 34:35.49
22 Austin Sigler Charlottesville VA 1199 23 580 0:20.36 39:36.41 39:16.05
23 Alex Needles Pittsburgh PA 1107 20 629 2:18.99 49:59.95 47:40.96
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Alex Tallman Sewickley PA 1367 26 4 0:03.74 17:33.81 17:30.07
2 Brook Sharpnack Washington PA 1193 28 10 0:01.14 18:50.93 18:49.79
3 Ian Katz Pittsburgh PA 1361 25 36 0:03.74 20:54.52 20:50.78
4 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 936 27 38 0:03.23 20:59.67 20:56.44
5 Terry Smith Bridgeport OH 1209 26 55 0:02.96 21:45.52 21:42.56
6 JARED BOWMAN 1490 28 73 0:08.50 22:33.71 22:25.21
7 Andrew Austin Canonsburg PA 812 29 107 1:09.89 24:42.74 23:32.85
8 Anthony Summers Mc Kees Rocks PA 1229 26 139 0:24.92 24:49.41 24:24.49
9 Josh Rush Washington PA 1446 28 145 0:17.28 24:50.53 24:33.25
10 Anthony Corso Pittsburgh PA 870 25 151 1:59.87 26:45.79 24:45.92
11 Logan Bashline Julian PA 821 28 188 0:35.61 26:23.91 25:48.30
12 ERIK TARNIK 1630 28 228 0:31.64 27:34.79 27:03.15
13 Charley Monroe Pittsburgh PA 1100 29 240 0:25.24 27:40.29 27:15.05
14 Jonathan Berger Pittsburgh PA 1315 26 244 0:36.10 27:53.45 27:17.35
15 Brian White Pittsburgh PA 1411 27 245 0:37.78 27:58.29 27:20.51
16 Jessie Hartman Canonsburg PA 1309 28 270 0:32.12 28:26.27 27:54.15
17 Kent Hess Brownsville PA 1389 29 284 0:29.19 28:44.97 28:15.78
18 Jeff Canning Washington PA 852 28 339 0:34.16 30:16.80 29:42.64
19 Eddie Kraf Canonsburg PA 1447 28 340 0:07.15 29:52.30 29:45.15
20 Adam Shaner Canonsburg PA 1191 28 380 0:01.00 30:31.30 30:30.30
21 Kristian Brito Canonsburg PA 843 29 416 1:11.36 32:46.57 31:35.21
22 Erik Ducharme Lake Mary FL 897 27 435 0:50.39 33:21.55 32:31.16
23 Ryan Sonk West Alexander PA 1214 28 454 0:28.96 33:42.79 33:13.83
24 Justin Bier Washington PA 1388 25 538 0:36.94 36:47.47 36:10.53
25 Ryan Bier Washington PA 1387 25 541 0:34.99 36:47.70 36:12.71
26 Jon Shaffer Homestead PA 1190 27 587 3:26.83 43:52.84 40:26.01
27 Michael Richardson Monongahela PA 1167 29 650 0:18.88 1:01:18.85 1:00:59.97
Male 30 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Sean Battis Pittsburgh PA 824 34 6 0:01.58 17:50.86 17:49.28
2 JACE ELY 1629 34 17 0:04.86 19:46.26 19:41.40
3 David DeJohn Verona PA 1428 32 19 0:03.94 20:03.52 19:59.58
4 Steven Guyton Pittsburgh PA 953 37 20 0:25.68 20:25.74 20:00.06
5 Keith Froelich Bridgeville PA 933 37 22 0:05.86 20:14.15 20:08.29
6 Stephen Peterman Greensburg PA 1147 32 24 0:03.83 20:19.23 20:15.40
7 David Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 1368 39 31 0:04.53 20:51.34 20:46.81
8 Jeffrey Karns Eighty Four PA 1007 38 41 0:06.51 21:16.52 21:10.01
9 John Ross Scenery Hill PA 1171 34 49 0:05.75 21:32.14 21:26.39
10 Zachary Hritz Canonsburg PA 985 38 52 0:07.57 21:40.27 21:32.70
11 Wayne Stone Marianna PA 1225 36 56 0:33.91 22:18.23 21:44.32
12 Beau Concilio Bethel Park PA 865 31 57 0:18.93 22:06.57 21:47.64
13 Jake Ward Washington PA 1268 36 64 0:04.29 22:13.33 22:09.04
14 Michael Bruno Waynesburg PA 848 32 68 0:32.45 22:51.75 22:19.30
15 Caleb Bradley Canonsburg PA 1409 33 77 0:43.39 23:13.54 22:30.15
16 William Gehrlein Jr Canonsburg PA 1329 38 79 0:17.59 22:48.70 22:31.11
17 Scott Sierzega Pittsburgh PA 1390 32 101 0:54.40 24:16.53 23:22.13
18 Ryan Koenig Pittsburgh PA 1019 33 109 0:25.15 24:00.33 23:35.18
19 Joe Podrasky Pittsburgh PA 1376 38 110 0:32.32 24:11.45 23:39.13
20 Corey Flannagan Pittsburgh PA 918 37 113 0:19.20 24:04.28 23:45.08
21 Jason Weber Pittsburgh PA 1270 36 120 0:40.63 24:33.39 23:52.76
22 Jason Church Washington PA 861 32 128 0:06.91 24:14.51 24:07.60
23 Brian Pest Washington PA 1318 30 130 0:18.11 24:28.76 24:10.65
24 Tom Kronenberger Bethal Park PA 1380 31 138 0:40.65 25:03.78 24:23.13
25 JEREMIAH ROSSER 1633 31 140 0:14.65 24:40.72 24:26.07
26 Ryan Hagerman Claysville PA 955 39 160 0:21.17 25:20.34 24:59.17
27 Donald Wills Pittsburgh PA 1282 30 171 0:18.32 25:43.78 25:25.46
28 Steve Chabala Carnegie PA 1383 39 180 0:03.30 25:47.54 25:44.24
29 Nicholas Mckeel Strabane PA 1074 31 187 1:05.73 26:53.40 25:47.67
30 Patrick Feehery Canonsburg PA 912 33 197 0:19.74 26:26.17 26:06.43
31 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 1093 35 224 0:59.83 27:57.79 26:57.96
32 Scott Walker Carnegie PA 1396 32 252 1:13.27 28:41.28 27:28.01
33 Eric Quidley Gfafb ND 1347 39 307 0:36.67 29:22.41 28:45.74
34 Tiffany Baughman Uniontown PA 825 38 308 0:16.52 29:02.53 28:46.01
35 JAY GINSBURG 1647 37 321 0:41.98 29:51.80 29:09.82
36 Eric Holt Washington PA 980 33 322 1:01.44 30:12.16 29:10.72
37 William Forkner Bethel Park PA 1322 35 331 0:36.65 30:03.43 29:26.78
38 James Jack Pittsburgh PA 996 39 349 0:41.77 30:39.80 29:58.03
39 Cedric Thomas Canonsburg PA 1240 30 356 0:00.90 30:07.89 30:06.99
40 Steve Olsavsky Canonsburg PA 1360 34 365 0:38.50 30:52.55 30:14.05
41 Bryan Sammis Simpsonville SC 1178 31 383 0:08.79 30:44.93 30:36.14
42 Jakub Rydl Canonsburg PA 1176 34 391 0:25.17 31:19.69 30:54.52
43 Ryan Jones Washington PA 1001 30 393 1:07.76 32:02.54 30:54.78
44 Valmore Valiente Canonsburg PA 1250 37 410 0:12.37 31:35.56 31:23.19
45 CHRIS OLEARY 1498 37 411 0:24.70 31:50.30 31:25.60
46 Ryan Springer Pittsburgh PA 1215 32 442 1:02.65 33:54.39 32:51.74
47 Paul Brown Canonsburg PA 846 37 482 0:46.39 34:51.81 34:05.42
48 Justin Solobay Washingtonwashingto 1212 33 491 0:53.65 35:20.82 34:27.17
49 Brian Debbis Canonsburg PA 882 39 515 0:40.59 36:11.81 35:31.22
50 Mike Wilcox Canonsburg PA 1278 37 529 0:58.38 36:52.81 35:54.43
51 Bryan Jenks Pittsburgh PA 999 30 555 0:39.12 38:00.99 37:21.87
52 Nathan Wadding Canonsburg PA 1260 38 557 0:50.39 38:18.82 37:28.43
53 Nick Sherman Canonsburg PA 1198 36 563 0:38.21 38:30.57 37:52.36
54 Jacob Haupricht Pittsburgh PA 1375 37 594 0:16.57 41:26.97 41:10.40
55 Michael Clark Yorktown IN 1415 38 606 0:01.00 43:13.80 43:12.80
56 Edward Jay Kuchinic Venetia PA 1022 35 608 1:02.86 44:15.82 43:12.96
57 Paul Tresky Bridgeville PA 1378 31 615 0:22.60 44:44.58 44:21.98
58 Kevin Redford Canonsburg PA 1160 34 625 0:24.85 47:26.84 47:01.99
59 Chad Herrick Manton MI 1401 38 630 0:15.16 48:47.60 48:32.44
60 Jason Pavlek Bridgeville PA 1142 37 634 1:10.22 51:15.52 50:05.30
Male 40 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 John Fedorko Bridgeville PA 911 48 23 0:03.70 20:15.76 20:12.06
2 Chad Settles Canonsburg PA 1189 43 30 0:04.15 20:47.89 20:43.74
3 Randy Alwine Mcdonald PA 806 43 33 0:06.58 20:55.25 20:48.67
4 Jim Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 859 42 37 0:07.57 21:02.27 20:54.70
5 Christopher Kearns Canonsburg PA 1009 41 44 0:10.16 21:26.26 21:16.10
6 Ryan Miller Canonsburg PA 1090 40 45 0:09.75 21:29.89 21:20.14
7 Kevin O'bryan Canonsburg PA 1123 42 47 0:04.52 21:27.27 21:22.75
8 Al Hancq Canonsburg PA 959 42 58 0:16.51 22:04.65 21:48.14
9 Bob Liberatore Canonsburg PA 1028 45 59 0:07.82 21:57.56 21:49.74
10 Don Sabo West Mifflin PA 1177 43 66 0:41.37 22:54.18 22:12.81
11 Michael Dunn canonsburg PA 1311 46 71 0:27.72 22:50.53 22:22.81
12 Jeff Jeglinski Canonsburg PA 1340 48 92 0:03.29 23:12.33 23:09.04
13 Bob Naylor Canonsburg PA 1105 40 98 0:10.28 23:28.53 23:18.25
14 Ceri Morgan Mc Donald PA 1101 42 114 0:15.11 24:01.71 23:46.60
15 Ryan Carl Canonsburg PA 855 42 118 0:03.94 23:53.53 23:49.59
16 Kevin Meddings Strabane PA 1078 43 125 0:12.69 24:13.47 24:00.78
17 Jason Mead Canonsburg PA 1439 41 127 0:15.43 24:17.14 24:01.71
18 Jeff Wybranowski Canonsburg PA 1296 45 135 0:05.87 24:21.20 24:15.33
19 Gregory Stevens St. Clairsville OH 1327 43 170 0:30.44 25:55.44 25:25.00
20 Brian Wisser Eighty Four PA 1284 42 175 0:35.61 26:09.78 25:34.17
21 Dean Hnaras Canonsburg PA 977 44 179 0:08.61 25:50.96 25:42.35
22 Lance Dobrowski Canonsburg PA 891 48 189 0:11.17 26:00.34 25:49.17
23 Drew Hill Washington PA 974 44 202 0:32.72 26:44.68 26:11.96
24 Kelly Miles Washington PA 1085 49 205 0:57.43 27:19.19 26:21.76
25 Tim O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 1130 46 210 0:08.16 26:36.77 26:28.61
26 Brad Cramer Canonsburg PA 1393 45 212 0:44.83 27:15.45 26:30.62
27 Pete Paris Canonsburg PA 1138 49 213 0:54.43 27:26.79 26:32.36
28 Lou Becker 1496 49 221 0:34.84 27:29.96 26:55.12
29 David Miller Washington PA 1087 48 225 0:28.28 27:26.50 26:58.22
30 Joseph Sayre Bethel Park PA 1183 41 256 0:23.22 27:59.46 27:36.24
31 Brian Krelic Mc Donald PA 1020 42 274 0:53.26 28:50.26 27:57.00
32 Dave Blazer CanonsburgCanonsbur 1404 48 278 0:14.50 28:20.40 28:05.90
33 Ryan Kelvington Houston PA 1015 40 283 0:29.78 28:41.28 28:11.50
34 Josh Cramer Canonsburg PA 1392 40 301 0:41.91 29:23.34 28:41.43
35 Michael Guyton Uniontown PA 952 46 305 0:16.53 29:01.79 28:45.26
36 John Obel Venetia PA 1134 48 311 0:45.68 29:33.76 28:48.08
37 Kevin Adzima Canonsburg PA 688 48 318 0:57.79 30:03.80 29:06.01
38 Chip Lupo Columbia SC 1042 49 323 0:23.21 29:33.96 29:10.75
39 Harry Dantry Canonsburg PA 1326 43 324 0:28.77 29:40.46 29:11.69
40 Brad Day Canonsburg PA 879 48 329 0:18.33 29:42.89 29:24.56
41 Vincent Borello Washington PA 835 40 332 0:04.66 29:36.20 29:31.54
42 Jeff Giles Cecil PA 942 46 363 0:13.46 30:26.80 30:13.34
43 Shawn Sutton Houston PA 1230 45 367 0:03.73 30:19.70 30:15.97
44 SHERIDAN MCWREATH 1495 43 369 0:22.15 30:42.81 30:20.66
45 Scott Miller Oakdale PA 1398 47 395 0:41.92 31:38.77 30:56.85
46 Jeff O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 1126 48 397 0:31.50 31:37.95 31:06.45
47 LOUIS MAZZA 1477 48 407 1:06.62 32:28.30 31:21.68
48 David Vanderaar Bridgeville PA 1251 45 418 1:03.89 32:47.50 31:43.61
49 Joseph Schreibeis Eighty Four PA 1186 41 424 0:34.14 32:37.74 32:03.60
50 Darrin Wissinger Canonsburg PA 1287 46 433 1:00.39 33:28.15 32:27.76
51 MARK THOMAS 1483 41 461 1:08.63 34:40.55 33:31.92
52 David Williams Canonsburg PA 1337 48 470 0:06.68 33:48.49 33:41.81
53 Blake Headen Wheeling WV 968 49 485 0:37.56 34:48.31 34:10.75
54 Mark Girardi Canonsburg PA 944 48 502 0:29.59 35:26.55 34:56.96
55 Gene Fetty Canonsburg PA 1423 40 507 0:52.24 35:57.68 35:05.44
56 John Koenemund Canonsburg PA 1445 40 513 0:15.67 35:30.23 35:14.56
57 Kanishka Ray Mc Donald PA 1155 42 522 0:46.66 36:31.56 35:44.90
58 Sean Bioni Bridgeville PA 831 44 533 0:33.61 36:36.46 36:02.85
59 William Steffey Chicago IL 1222 45 542 0:49.37 37:10.82 36:21.45
60 Darin Neely Morgantown WV 1112 41 552 0:26.71 37:23.45 36:56.74
61 Mark Downey Monongahela PA 896 48 577 0:33.78 39:43.57 39:09.79
62 Geoff Sherman Pittsburgh PA 1194 43 641 1:03.63 55:28.58 54:24.95
Male 50 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Stephen Perryman Canonsburg PA 1144 53 35 0:09.19 20:59.88 20:50.69
2 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 1182 54 42 0:00.91 21:11.64 21:10.73
3 TED NITES 1474 54 50 0:10.68 21:38.43 21:27.75
4 ERIC MCMURRY 1493 54 61 0:05.62 22:06.78 22:01.16
5 Tim Conklin Simpsonville SC 869 57 74 0:25.86 22:51.95 22:26.09
6 Scott Mccall Canonsburg PA 1063 51 80 1:01.57 23:34.68 22:33.11
7 LEN HASIS 1625 54 81 0:10.66 22:49.52 22:38.86
8 Randy Irvin Pittsburgh PA 991 55 89 0:36.44 23:36.50 23:00.06
9 Joe Mirt Venetia PA 1095 55 91 0:05.62 23:13.96 23:08.34
10 Stush Sadowski Lawrence PA 1365 57 144 0:06.56 24:37.89 24:31.33
11 Mike Vighetti Bethel Park PA 1259 56 146 0:28.13 25:04.26 24:36.13
12 Todd Green Bentleyville PA 949 51 153 0:17.91 25:06.50 24:48.59
13 Michael Gatineau Indianapolis IN 1461 58 164 0:41.17 25:50.77 25:09.60
14 Timothy Skraitz Canonsburg PA 1205 57 173 0:23.85 25:49.96 25:26.11
15 Dennis Blake Bridgeville PA 832 51 176 0:13.60 25:49.76 25:36.16
16 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 1083 54 177 0:09.42 25:48.74 25:39.32
17 Kenneth Frankenbery Aliquippa PA 930 53 199 0:19.66 26:28.13 26:08.47
18 Luke Karavolis Canonsburg PA 1005 53 206 0:08.18 26:32.50 26:24.32
19 George P Giacobbe Pittsburgh PA 939 52 214 0:33.70 27:11.79 26:38.09
20 Ted Almasy Aliquippa PA 753 50 217 0:57.79 27:44.80 26:47.01
21 Rob Weiser Perryopolis PA 1271 50 218 0:57.16 27:44.80 26:47.64
22 Mark Mulkern Pittsburgh PA 1355 54 222 0:18.76 27:14.52 26:55.76
23 Lew Irwin Mcmurray PA 992 51 226 0:10.28 27:08.62 26:58.34
24 Dan Cherlino Muse PA 1441 52 233 0:47.54 27:55.16 27:07.62
25 Eric Mcgrosky Clinton PA 1072 57 255 0:30.23 28:04.94 27:34.71
26 Bob Mccurdy Canonsburg PA 1065 52 260 0:10.89 27:52.46 27:41.57
27 Michael Gathje Pittsburgh PA 938 50 261 0:52.85 28:36.29 27:43.44
28 Matt Veres Canonsburg PA 1257 51 296 0:24.46 29:00.23 28:35.77
29 Joe Scarci Haverhill MA 1412 54 303 0:37.76 29:22.54 28:44.78
30 John Walker Canonsburg PA 1264 51 306 0:15.20 29:00.79 28:45.59
31 Paul Telega Pittsburgh PA 1308 56 317 0:57.16 29:58.74 29:01.58
32 Eugene Mahoney Canonsburg PA 1449 55 320 1:15.33 30:24.80 29:09.47
33 Eric Rowe Canonsburg PA 1172 53 371 0:58.88 31:22.74 30:23.86
34 Terry Styran Canonsburg PA 1227 52 373 0:52.24 31:17.46 30:25.22
35 Sean Thomas Canonsburg PA 1245 54 419 0:32.13 32:16.98 31:44.85
36 Scott Harrington Washington PA 962 53 428 0:43.88 32:56.45 32:12.57
37 Clinton O'shell Canonsburg PA 1133 50 444 0:41.16 33:42.18 33:01.02
38 Dan Halulko Washington PA 958 50 476 0:28.57 34:25.61 33:57.04
39 CHARLES SHANE JR 1484 52 511 0:53.14 36:03.79 35:10.65
40 Jake Barry Bethel Park PA 817 52 519 0:49.86 36:29.10 35:39.24
41 Brandon Womer Canonsburg PA 1289 51 523 0:56.13 36:42.56 35:46.43
42 Ken Briggs Houston PA 840 51 562 0:44.86 38:30.43 37:45.57
43 Dean Degregorio Canonsburg PA 886 50 575 0:36.22 39:40.10 39:03.88
44 Eric Sigler 1443 54 579 0:21.18 39:36.38 39:15.20
45 Jim Foley Costa Mesa CA 920 54 588 0:40.71 41:16.83 40:36.12
46 Ray Browell Canonsburg PA 1346 58 602 1:02.63 43:34.36 42:31.73
47 Jim Needles Pittsburgh PA 1109 56 627 2:20.19 49:59.95 47:39.76
48 Tom Austin Canonsburg PA 815 58 646 2:38.20 58:38.59 56:00.39
Male 60 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 1363 64 72 0:05.32 22:29.63 22:24.31
2 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 1373 63 116 0:03.27 23:52.17 23:48.90
3 LARRY ROOLF 1470 62 129 0:06.95 24:16.94 24:09.99
4 James Marcucci Presto PA 1051 67 156 0:11.33 25:02.67 24:51.34
5 Mark Hospodar Pittsburgh PA 982 62 159 0:08.15 25:01.36 24:53.21
6 BILL Gehrlein Erie PA 1339 63 216 0:32.45 27:13.70 26:41.25
7 PETE FRYE 1473 63 249 0:09.66 27:35.24 27:25.58
8 Jim Loos Eighty Four PA 1037 60 263 0:08.17 27:53.73 27:45.56
9 Jon Rowe Gillette WY 1173 62 327 0:58.80 30:14.70 29:15.90
10 Conrado Maher Pittsburgh PA 1047 60 330 0:53.26 30:19.80 29:26.54
11 Alan Cramer Canonsburg PA 1394 67 346 0:42.60 30:39.23 29:56.63
12 John Joseph Melbourne FL 1002 62 394 0:07.98 31:04.23 30:56.25
13 John Scheessele Naples FL 1372 68 413 1:00.23 32:30.80 31:30.57
14 John Warrick Bethel Park PA 1269 66 445 0:57.60 33:59.67 33:02.07
15 Don Raab Mcmurray PA 1154 69 446 0:44.39 33:50.63 33:06.24
16 Pete Luttrell South Park PA 1044 63 460 0:55.55 34:26.67 33:31.12
17 Jeff Sobek Bethel Park PA 1210 60 528 1:06.88 36:59.81 35:52.93
18 David Brehm Canonsburg PA 838 61 569 0:03.81 38:27.32 38:23.51
19 William Sharp Mansfield OH 1192 67 623 0:38.89 47:16.84 46:37.95
20 James Lacey South Park PA 1025 82 638 0:15.11 52:31.60 52:16.49
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Male OVERALL HEAVYWEIGHTS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 BRIAN LEEK 1472 30 1 0:51.94 26:19.44 25:27.50
2 Eugene Hall Houston PA 957 38 2 0:56.63 28:03.93 27:07.30
3 George Dzurino Venetia PA 899 42 3 0:48.54 30:09.51 29:20.97
5K WALK
Female OVERALL WALKERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 RACHEL DUDA 1485 41 6 2:17.57 38:48.71 36:31.14
2 Kelley Murdock Washington PA 1453 33 7 2:16.55 39:10.20 36:53.65
3 Emily West McDonald PA 1580 17 9 0:04.14 37:41.72 37:37.58
Female 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Kathy Vermilya Canonsburg PA 1576 0 25 2:17.89 44:01.77 41:43.88
Female 1 to 12
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Kara Adzima Canonsburg PA 1501 10 20 2:22.25 42:38.67 40:16.42
2 Lucy Klug Wheeling WV 1543 11 81 2:34.14 56:07.55 53:33.41
3 Emilee Cowden Canonsburg PA 1597 12 101 2:32.39 1:00:48.96 58:16.57
Female 13 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Liv Obel Venetia PA 1554 13 39 2:29.41 47:01.84 44:32.43
2 Allison Greenawald Eighty Four PA 1533 15 91 2:20.63 58:17.37 55:56.74
3 Alison DaPra Canonsburg PA 1522 13 96 2:27.83 59:08.39 56:40.56
4 Kateryna Moseychuk Canonsburg PA 1553 13 97 2:27.85 59:08.62 56:40.77
Female 20 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Chelsey Smith Canonsburg PA 1442 29 12 3:24.62 42:21.26 38:56.64
2 Amber Spin Houston PA 1572 25 28 2:19.82 45:02.94 42:43.12
3 Autumn Presock Canonsburg PA 1563 32 29 2:22.10 45:14.91 42:52.81
4 Cara Petrone Canonsburg PA 1557 22 60 2:17.77 50:20.85 48:03.08
5 Asha Dean Pittsburgh PA 881 30 61 2:20.40 50:35.47 48:15.07
6 Steffany Zoelle Bethel Park PA 1594 28 75 2:41.48 54:29.81 51:48.33
7 Elise Duranko Washington PA 1526 31 77 2:33.51 55:22.52 52:49.01
8 Katie Lawson Canonsburg PA 1545 27 78 2:32.30 55:22.11 52:49.81
9 Christina Tarnik Washington PA 1587 24 86 2:20.21 56:14.69 53:54.48
10 Erica Plute Mc Donald PA 1562 34 88 2:31.54 57:38.72 55:07.18
11 Jess Hartley Erie PA 1458 32 92 2:39.64 58:39.83 56:00.19
12 Melissa Erskine Bryan TX 1527 33 98 2:36.63 59:28.54 56:51.91
13 Stacey Kaiser Avella PA 1539 31 112 0:49.85 1:00:44.70 59:54.85
14 Megan Guyton Pittsburgh PA 1536 29 113 2:49.64 1:05:01.34 1:02:11.70
15 Zoe Shreve Pittsburgh PA 1571 26 117 2:20.63 1:10:29.87 1:08:09.24
Female 35 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 KELLY SMITH 1637 43 10 2:18.83 40:21.77 38:02.94
2 LAUREL RUSH 1636 43 11 2:18.17 40:28.49 38:10.32
3 Holly Dames Washington PA 1519 44 32 2:17.65 45:46.34 43:28.69
4 Maureen Boyle Chicago IL 1509 44 34 2:25.89 46:13.77 43:47.88
5 Heather Waraksa Roscoe PA 1578 39 54 2:23.14 49:59.33 47:36.19
6 Melissa Fetty Canonsburg PA 1599 37 57 2:19.80 50:03.35 47:43.55
7 RHONDA CONNOR 1642 41 58 2:20.41 50:04.23 47:43.82
8 Jolene Piatt Canonsburg PA 1314 37 69 2:23.77 52:38.85 50:15.08
9 Kim Brown Canonsburg PA 1512 37 79 2:36.98 55:44.50 53:07.52
10 Anne Klug Wheeling WV 1542 42 83 2:34.34 56:11.43 53:37.09
11 Pam Long Statesville NC 1548 35 84 2:33.91 56:11.12 53:37.21
12 Bianca Scarsellato Cape Coral FL 1569 38 109 2:31.62 1:02:16.88 59:45.26
13 Rachel Guyton Bridgeville PA 1457 35 114 2:47.39 1:05:58.89 1:03:11.50
Female 45 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Corliss Gunn Mc Donald PA 1535 49 23 2:16.55 43:18.83 41:02.28
2 Kris Midcap Wheeling WV 1552 46 24 2:19.79 43:35.33 41:15.54
3 Krista Adzima Canonsburg PA 1502 48 33 2:22.15 45:51.34 43:29.19
4 Juanita Boliha Pittsburgh PA 1507 52 41 2:20.84 46:55.59 44:34.75
5 Lori Obel Venetia PA 1555 51 42 2:30.40 47:14.84 44:44.44
6 Theresa West Mc Donald PA 1581 47 44 2:26.56 47:21.82 44:55.26
7 Camille Huzzard Pittsburgh PA 1538 48 45 2:18.38 47:43.75 45:25.37
8 Jill Mandelblatt Pittsburgh PA 1551 52 46 2:17.39 47:44.96 45:27.57
9 Beth Klinger Houston PA 1541 49 48 2:32.30 48:40.59 46:08.29
10 Rolyndia Petrone Canonsburg PA 1559 50 59 2:18.39 50:20.85 48:02.46
11 Elizabeth Ray Canonsburg PA 1565 47 64 2:28.83 52:16.86 49:48.03
12 Linda Falcione Canonsburg PA 1312 49 70 2:22.88 52:38.57 50:15.69
13 Bridget Lied Canonsburg PA 1546 47 71 2:23.70 53:14.11 50:50.41
14 Beth Ann Duchess Canonsburg PA 1525 48 72 2:23.28 53:13.86 50:50.58
15 Kathy DaPra Canonsburg PA 1523 52 82 2:27.83 56:04.61 53:36.78
16 Melissa Esposito Erie PA 1455 47 85 2:28.40 56:08.61 53:40.21
17 Amanda Yetter Canonsburg PA 1584 46 87 2:31.66 57:38.52 55:06.86
18 Michelle Frediani Canonsburg PA 1529 46 93 2:21.26 58:47.62 56:26.36
19 Lorraine Downey Canonsburg PA 1524 52 99 2:35.95 59:28.14 56:52.19
20 Jennifer Scarci Haverhill MA 1593 50 103 2:28.39 1:01:22.51 58:54.12
Female 55 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 ROSE GRAY 1482 59 14 2:19.11 41:40.79 39:21.68
2 Kathleen Mancinelli Charleroi PA 1550 62 22 2:22.87 43:19.93 40:57.06
3 Nancy Barry Wheeling WV 1504 64 30 2:21.38 45:41.31 43:19.93
4 Mary Chabala Bridgeville PA 1585 63 35 2:18.88 46:07.90 43:49.02
5 Betsy Rinkes Martins Ferry OH 1568 58 38 2:21.34 46:45.51 44:24.17
6 Lynn Getty Pittsburgh PA 1531 56 51 2:21.66 48:56.31 46:34.65
7 Carol Kinney Eighty Four PA 1540 59 55 2:32.30 50:10.51 47:38.21
8 Marsha Hancock Canonsburg PA 1537 57 56 2:30.86 50:09.70 47:38.84
9 Deb Patton Washington PA 1590 63 63 2:23.91 51:23.26 48:59.35
10 Sue Britvich Canonsburg PA 1500 56 65 2:28.61 52:17.47 49:48.86
11 Elaine G. Urban Strabane PA 1574 58 90 2:22.65 57:49.87 55:27.22
12 Mary Ann Phelan McMurray PA 1561 58 104 2:28.83 1:01:23.32 58:54.49
13 Sue Miller Washington PA 1464 56 105 2:25.89 1:01:21.38 58:55.49
14 Peggy Damerow Canonsburg PA 1518 58 111 2:31.87 1:02:23.80 59:51.93
Female 65 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 1544 79 40 2:21.25 46:53.80 44:32.55
2 Betsy West Washington PA 1579 65 49 2:25.53 48:40.58 46:15.05
Male OVERALL WALKERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Gary Bennett Moundsville WV 1505 48 1 2:16.14 32:46.51 30:30.37
2 CHRISTOPHER FOX 1471 42 2 2:16.88 36:03.13 33:46.25
3 CHARLES JAMERSON 1645 34 3 0:55.12 35:20.62 34:25.50
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Steve Lohri Wheeling WV 1547 0 13 2:23.64 41:35.81 39:12.17
Male 1 to 12
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Ethan Brown Canonsburg PA 1511 5 80 2:36.98 55:44.50 53:07.52
2 Anthony Dandrea Canonsburg PA 1520 12 95 2:28.40 59:08.62 56:40.22
Male 13 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Landon Platt Canonsburg PA 1397 13 53 2:22.68 49:27.43 47:04.75
2 J.R. Dandrea Canonsburg PA 1521 14 94 2:28.39 59:08.22 56:39.83
3 Michael Frediani Canonsburg PA 1528 14 102 0:01.00 58:48.91 58:47.91
Male 20 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 ERIC FITHYAN 1469 32 21 2:17.39 42:41.51 40:24.12
2 Chad Boskat Houston PA 1508 28 27 2:17.81 45:00.28 42:42.47
3 Alexander Zoelle Bethel Park PA 1595 31 74 2:41.88 54:28.46 51:46.58
Male 35 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 George Gray III Moon Township PA 1532 39 31 2:34.34 46:00.91 43:26.57
2 Allan Waraksa Roscoe PA 1577 42 73 2:22.13 53:38.93 51:16.80
3 William West McDonald PA 1582 44 76 2:26.89 54:19.36 51:52.47
4 Greg Cowden Canonsburg PA 1596 37 100 2:31.68 1:00:48.13 58:16.45
5 Jeffrey Preston Cape Coral FL 1564 40 108 2:35.13 1:02:15.89 59:40.76
Male 45 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 BUDDY SEJAL 1475 51 16 0:01.00 39:46.82 39:45.82
2 Michael Rees Canonsburg PA 1592 46 43 2:34.53 47:24.34 44:49.81
3 Dean Petrone Canonsburg PA 1558 51 50 2:18.98 48:40.50 46:21.52
4 Mike Ray Canonsburg PA 1566 52 67 2:30.85 52:20.50 49:49.65
5 Kevin Cyprowski Mc Donald PA 1515 52 68 2:31.66 52:44.36 50:12.70
Male 55 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 George Macek wheeling WV 1549 64 5 2:15.73 38:45.82 36:30.09
2 Richard Respole Bellaire OH 1567 64 15 2:16.56 41:40.98 39:24.42
3 Ken Hissam Benwood WV 1589 57 17 2:19.82 42:05.83 39:46.01
4 Regis Arrigoni Canonsburg PA 1324 60 18 2:24.95 42:13.24 39:48.29
5 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 1588 64 47 2:21.64 48:03.66 45:42.02
6 Dave Byers Cranberry Twp PA 1513 62 52 2:19.14 49:22.10 47:02.96
7 Fred Britvich Canonsburg PA 1586 59 66 2:29.26 52:18.68 49:49.42
8 VICTR TIZCHUK 1479 60 89 2:37.39 57:48.47 55:11.08
9 Larry Miller Washington PA 1465 56 106 2:25.53 1:01:21.38 58:55.85
10 Jerry Phelan McMurray PA 1560 58 107 2:24.70 1:01:22.51 58:57.81
11 Harry Damerow Canonsburg PA 1517 57 110 2:31.47 1:02:21.97 59:50.50
12 Charles V. Urban Strabane PA 1573 61 115 2:22.64 1:09:24.40 1:07:01.76
13 Bob Shreve Pittsburgh PA 1570 62 116 2:19.15 1:10:27.16 1:08:08.01
Male 65 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time
1 Dave Workman Bellaire OH 1583 65 4 2:15.89 37:10.24 34:54.35
2 Drew Brown Martins Ferry OH 1510 69 8 2:16.89 39:53.78 37:36.89
3 Michael Turkaly Windsor Heights WV 1478 70 19 2:16.76 42:27.27 40:10.51
4 Barrie Baker Washington PA 1430 69 26 2:22.91 44:59.66 42:36.75
5 Sonny Gump Houston PA 1534 74 36 2:19.14 46:32.59 44:13.45
6 Stan Czyzewski Bellaire OH 1516 74 37 2:17.65 46:35.88 44:18.23
7 Bud Patton Washington PA 1591 65 62 2:24.50 51:22.46 48:57.96