AMAXLING CHALLENGE
OPEN
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kyle Noreen 762 0 M 1 Top Fin 22:38.2 7:18/M
2 Michael Garcia 667 M 2 Top Fin 22:54.7 7:23/M
3 Kevin Bonmer 723 0 M 3 Top Fin 22:56.4 7:24/M
4 CJ Alabre 663 M 1 0-99 23:07.0 7:27/M
5 Kurt Walek 673 M 2 0-99 23:32.8 7:35/M
6 Andrew Johnson 643 M 3 0-99 23:33.2 7:36/M
7 Joshua Shortall 772 0 M 4 0-99 23:33.9 7:36/M
8 Participant 648 648 0 M 5 0-99 23:45.8 7:40/M
9 Michael Galeotafiore 742 0 M 6 0-99 23:55.2 7:43/M
10 Nathan Altman 701 0 M 7 0-99 25:39.7 8:16/M
11 Shannon Maloney 654 0 F 1 Top Fin 27:09.2 8:45/M
12 Jiliana Tony 653 F 2 Top Fin 27:10.1 8:46/M
13 Jimmy Nelce 656 M 8 0-99 27:30.9 8:52/M
14 Brent Scoh 674 M 9 0-99 27:31.8 8:53/M
15 Caleb Barford 655 M 10 0-99 27:32.4 8:53/M
16 Matt Tame 642 M 11 0-99 27:34.2 8:54/M
17 Dakota Dakota 649 M 12 0-99 28:35.8 9:13/M
18 Krista Cox 735 0 F 3 Top Fin 28:35.8 9:13/M
19 Kristen Ranson 765 0 F 1 0-99 28:46.6 9:17/M
20 Katelyn Weaver 789 0 F 2 0-99 28:47.4 9:17/M
21 Nicoline Harr 744 0 F 3 0-99 29:06.3 9:23/M
22 Misty Selan 770 0 F 4 0-99 29:07.2 9:24/M
23 Morgan Wolfram 790 0 F 5 0-99 29:27.8 9:30/M
24 Erin Talbi 660 F 6 0-99 29:37.1 9:33/M
25 Madeline Collins 677 F 7 0-99 29:54.9 9:39/M
26 Taylor Scudiere 675 F 8 0-99 29:55.3 9:39/M
27 Danielle Walken 652 F 9 0-99 30:00.7 9:41/M
28 Mariah Consedo 651 F 10 0-99 30:01.7 9:41/M
29 Kaitlin Stanton 650 F 11 0-99 30:03.8 9:42/M
30 Sierra Davis 678 F 12 0-99 30:05.0 9:42/M
31 Kardin Edmonds 676 M 13 0-99 30:40.6 9:54/M
32 Meagan Coffield 734 0 F 13 0-99 31:02.7 10:01/M
33 Jarelyne Garcia 662 F 14 0-99 32:44.2 10:34/M
34 Dina Galeotafiore 741 0 F 15 0-99 32:59.1 10:38/M
35 Sydney Downey 738 0 M 14 0-99 44:17.8 14:17/M
36 Samantha Baker 705 0 F 16 0-99 44:21.8 14:18/M
37 Maxi Vitale 668 F 17 0-99 46:15.1 14:55/M
38 Jef Bakos 710 0 M 15 0-99 46:17.4 14:56/M
39 Izzy Vitale 669 M 16 0-99 50:17.2 16:13/M
40 Nicole Bakos 717 0 F 18 0-99 50:31.6 16:18/M
41 Steve Bowen 657 M 17 0-99 50:51.2 16:24/M
42 Wendy Bowen 658 F 19 0-99 50:51.9 16:24/M
43 Kathryn Dinsmere 659 F 20 0-99 51:02.2 16:28/M
44 Rachel Rutter 644 0 F 21 0-99 51:04.1 16:28/M
45 Kirsten Flory 646 F 22 0-99 51:06.9 16:29/M
46 Frank Vitale 670 M 18 0-99 51:37.2 16:39/M
47 Cece Vitale 671 M 19 0-99 51:38.4 16:39/M
48 Ashley Vitale 672 F 23 0-99 51:50.5 16:43/M
49 Comer Fergusen 645 0 M 20 0-99 52:47.2 17:02/M
50 Kirsten Krin 661 F 24 0-99 52:48.8 17:02/M
51 Jessica Zeleilea 665 F 25 0-99 52:50.4 17:03/M
52 Melanie DaSilva 664 F 26 0-99 52:54.8 17:04/M