ZOOZILLA 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Palenchak Monroeville PA 461 22 M 1 Top Fin 17:40.11 5:42/M
2 Carter Lipscomb Greenwood WV 361 14 M 1 14-19 18:10.39 5:52/M
3 EAN KING 695 38 M 1 30-39 18:16.92 5:54/M
4 Timothy Mcfadden Pittsburgh PA 395 28 M 1 20-29 18:29.50 5:58/M
5 Lukas Dunaway Mckeesport PA 149 15 M 2 14-19 18:35.18 6:00/M
6 Mike Fugate Sewickley PA 179 26 M 2 20-29 19:54.78 6:25/M
7 Danny Jackson Carrolltown PA 271 19 M 3 14-19 20:59.43 6:46/M
8 Shane Funk Pittsburgh PA 182 13 M 1 1-13 21:02.78 6:47/M
9 Michael White 362 24 M 3 20-29 21:11.11 6:50/M
10 Garrett Ferguson Keyser WV 161 12 M 2 1-13 21:13.94 6:51/M
11 Dan Hilt Monroeville PA 250 40 M 1 40-49 21:14.76 6:51/M
12 Matthew Brown Pittsburgh PA 66 34 M 2 30-39 21:21.47 6:53/M
13 Nick Sullivan Goshen NY 599 21 M 4 20-29 21:35.92 6:58/M
14 Nathan Dongilli Dayton PA 141 37 M 3 30-39 21:49.94 7:02/M
15 William Grech Pittsbugh PA 209 52 M 1 50-59 21:56.79 7:05/M
16 Jim Newsome Pittsburgh PA 446 36 M 4 30-39 22:04.54 7:07/M
17 Michael Zizan Mckees Rocks PA 679 56 M 2 50-59 22:15.14 7:11/M
18 Cyd Kennard Pittsburgh PA 309 11 F 1 Top Fin 22:18.54 7:12/M
19 Owen Bluman Pittsburgh PA 50 11 M 3 1-13 22:21.41 7:13/M
20 Nobunao Wakabayashi Pittsburgh PA 634 51 M 3 50-59 22:23.35 7:13/M
21 Michael Ricci Pittsburgh PA 503 18 M 4 14-19 22:51.88 7:22/M
22 Aaron Conway Pittsburgh PA 108 33 M 5 30-39 22:59.19 7:25/M
23 Stephen Granzeier Pittsburgh PA 208 23 M 5 20-29 23:03.43 7:26/M
24 Nathaniel Jackson Greensburg PA 272 20 M 6 20-29 23:09.79 7:28/M
25 Jennifer Johnson Glen Ellyn IL 280 37 F 1 30-39 23:15.80 7:30/M
26 Melissa Quallich Pittsburgh PA 499 35 F 2 30-39 23:22.73 7:32/M
27 Neel Kowdley Chantilly VA 328 22 M 7 20-29 23:31.91 7:35/M
28 Dana Newlin Yough Run Club 688 38 F 3 30-39 23:52.21 7:42/M
29 Haley Orler Bridgeville PA 457 23 F 1 20-29 24:02.30 7:45/M
30 Colin Horwitz Pittsburgh PA 262 57 M 4 50-59 24:03.78 7:45/M
31 Evan Vogini Pittsburgh PA 632 29 M 8 20-29 24:04.80 7:46/M
32 Nanami Mano Greenville PA 377 20 F 2 20-29 24:08.27 7:47/M
33 Carri Stec Pittsburgh PA 582 32 F 4 30-39 24:14.30 7:49/M
34 Elise Bochkoris Pittsburgh PA 52 31 F 5 30-39 24:16.19 7:50/M
35 Matt Ruzic Pittsburgh PA 523 32 M 6 30-39 24:25.94 7:53/M
36 Gabby Kuster North Huntingdon P 342 22 F 3 20-29 24:31.62 7:55/M
37 Anatoli Shein Pittsburgh PA 548 27 M 9 20-29 24:35.28 7:56/M
38 Nick Zukowski Mckees Rocks PA 681 24 M 10 20-29 24:38.30 7:57/M
39 Laurent Sehabiague Pittsburgh PA 544 37 M 7 30-39 24:41.55 7:58/M
40 Stephanie Schofield Oakdale PA 540 37 F 6 30-39 24:42.00 7:58/M
41 Juan Carlos Puyana Sewickley PA 498 22 M 11 20-29 25:01.74 8:04/M
42 Cameron Webb 313 18 M 5 14-19 25:02.54 8:05/M
43 Arthur Boring Valencia PA 60 26 M 12 20-29 25:08.24 8:06/M
44 Kelvin Wong Cupertino CA 663 26 M 13 20-29 25:17.55 8:09/M
45 Nina Ricciardi Latrobe PA 504 22 F 4 20-29 25:20.23 8:10/M
46 Sean Schofield Oakdale PA 539 45 M 2 40-49 25:27.74 8:13/M
47 Nicholas Horvatic Cheswick PA 261 36 M 8 30-39 25:36.26 8:15/M
48 Bryan Culley Moon Township PA 121 21 M 14 20-29 25:39.56 8:16/M
49 Maddie Warntz York PA 638 20 F 5 20-29 25:39.80 8:16/M
50 Deborah Fugate Cabot PA 178 50 F 1 50-59 25:41.53 8:17/M
51 Luke Hassler Sarver PA 231 10 M 4 1-13 25:44.30 8:18/M
52 Christopher O'brien Pittsburgh PA 453 30 M 9 30-39 25:44.38 8:18/M
53 Hannah Woo Pittsburgh PA 664 15 F 1 14-19 25:44.79 8:18/M
54 Leah Sudo Pittsburgh PA 595 28 F 6 20-29 25:46.81 8:19/M
55 Rachel Guest Pittsburgh PA 214 23 F 7 20-29 25:48.55 8:19/M
56 Ryan Pankiewicz Pittsburgh PA 463 26 M 15 20-29 25:48.85 8:19/M
57 Carrie Sims Cheswick PA 557 37 F 7 30-39 25:49.25 8:20/M
58 Abigal Zahrobsky Yough Run Club 694 14 F 2 14-19 25:51.62 8:20/M
59 Alex Kohuth Yough Run Club 686 15 M 6 14-19 25:51.63 8:20/M
60 Jim Mercuri New Kensington PA 406 36 M 10 30-39 25:53.88 8:21/M
61 Timothy Kurnocik Mars PA 341 33 M 11 30-39 26:05.78 8:25/M
62 Ashley Ficorilli PA 162 15 F 3 14-19 26:10.23 8:26/M
63 Rayleen Tolejko Amherst NY 617 40 F 1 40-49 26:10.83 8:26/M
64 Nicholas Cecchetti New Kensington PA 94 23 M 16 20-29 26:11.24 8:27/M
65 Anne Jupena Pittsburgh PA 288 23 F 8 20-29 26:14.47 8:28/M
66 Justin Bibbo Pittsburgh PA 48 27 M 17 20-29 26:16.30 8:28/M
67 Audrey Williams Yough Run Club 693 14 F 4 14-19 26:23.65 8:31/M
68 Amanda Mccain Pittsburgh PA 388 33 F 8 30-39 26:24.67 8:31/M
69 Britney Stottlemyer Pittsburgh PA 594 19 F 5 14-19 26:25.47 8:31/M
70 Terry Mcghee Beaver Falls PA 396 67 M 1 60-69 26:29.31 8:33/M
71 Amanda Peters Pitcairn PA 478 22 F 9 20-29 26:29.75 8:33/M
72 Jill Conroy New Kensington PA 107 57 F 2 50-59 26:33.81 8:34/M
73 Jenna Fucetola Pittsburgh PA 177 32 F 9 30-39 26:37.27 8:35/M
74 Garrett Gaydosh Pittsburgh PA 191 30 M 12 30-39 26:37.67 8:35/M
75 Kristi Kauffman Pittsburgh PA 300 34 F 10 30-39 26:38.68 8:35/M
76 David Wolf Pittsburgh PA 660 44 M 3 40-49 26:39.87 8:36/M
77 Ross Hassler Sarver PA 232 44 M 4 40-49 26:40.80 8:36/M
78 Alan Druga Pittsburgh PA 147 29 M 18 20-29 26:43.31 8:37/M
79 Kenneth Woo Pittsburgh PA 665 41 M 5 40-49 26:44.98 8:37/M
80 Courtney Ficorilli Eighty Four PA 163 25 F 10 20-29 26:46.50 8:38/M
81 Bailey Ferguson Keyser WV 160 8 F 1 1-13 26:46.60 8:38/M
82 Andrew Ferguson Keyser WV 159 45 M 6 40-49 26:46.80 8:38/M
83 J Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 601 61 M 2 60-69 26:48.43 8:39/M
84 John Chadwick Washington PA 95 48 M 7 40-49 26:49.50 8:39/M
85 Amy Shelby Aspinwall PA 550 39 F 11 30-39 26:52.31 8:40/M
86 Bob Weihaus Pittsburgh PA 644 35 M 13 30-39 26:54.76 8:41/M
87 Heather Racchini Pittsburgh PA 500 38 F 12 30-39 27:01.55 8:43/M
88 Melissa Rosko Export PA 516 27 F 11 20-29 27:05.92 8:44/M
89 Debra Malinoski Verona PA 375 31 F 13 30-39 27:06.54 8:45/M
90 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 369 49 M 8 40-49 27:13.81 8:47/M
91 Sydney Hunter 297 14 F 6 14-19 27:18.93 8:48/M
92 Eden Kartofilis Venetia PA 296 13 F 2 1-13 27:19.65 8:49/M
93 Jason Mcdonald Pittsburgh PA 391 21 F 12 20-29 27:32.96 8:53/M
94 Jesse Clayton West Mifflin PA 102 25 M 19 20-29 27:35.81 8:54/M
95 Alex Lederer Pittsburgh PA 352 20 M 20 20-29 27:37.42 8:55/M
96 Marc Horner Pittsburgh PA 260 37 M 14 30-39 27:38.49 8:55/M
97 Jenny Taylor Pittsburgh PA 607 45 F 2 40-49 27:41.68 8:56/M
98 Joseph Salizzoni Moon Twp PA 527 50 M 5 50-59 27:47.19 8:58/M
99 Aaron Lapikas Pittsburgh PA 345 41 M 9 40-49 27:50.86 8:59/M
100 Cambria Pardner Aurora CO 466 27 F 13 20-29 27:55.65 9:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brian Beight New Waterford OH 39 42 M 10 40-49 27:56.54 9:01/M
102 Bernard Stoehr Mt. Lebanon PA 590 46 M 11 40-49 27:56.75 9:01/M
103 sarah Hawkins 699 27 F 14 20-29 27:58.76 9:01/M
104 Cynthia Kelly Allison Park PA 304 49 F 3 40-49 28:01.23 9:02/M
105 Ingrid Kelly Allison Park PA 305 10 F 3 1-13 28:01.42 9:02/M
106 Matthew Rugger Pittsburgh PA 522 30 M 15 30-39 28:02.23 9:03/M
107 Thomas Davis Natrona Heights PA 130 34 M 16 30-39 28:07.81 9:04/M
108 Dominic Barchiesi Pittsburgh PA 25 22 F 15 20-29 28:17.25 9:07/M
109 Glenn Heinl Natrona Heights PA 237 50 M 6 50-59 28:20.73 9:08/M
110 Joe Pohl Cranberry Township 486 43 M 12 40-49 28:23.31 9:09/M
111 Chris Swanson Presto PA 603 37 M 17 30-39 28:29.48 9:11/M
112 Kevin Chatary Tarentum PA 98 40 M 13 40-49 28:36.13 9:14/M
113 Amara Forsyth Monroeville PA 173 12 F 4 1-13 28:38.33 9:14/M
114 Shannon Porton Pittsburgh PA 494 30 F 14 30-39 28:42.42 9:15/M
115 Stephen Corey Pittsburgh PA 117 68 M 3 60-69 28:59.51 9:21/M
116 Joshua Karakis 696 41 M 14 40-49 29:03.65 9:22/M
117 Erik Schmidt Mcmurray PA 536 18 M 7 14-19 29:08.28 9:24/M
118 Scott Bluman Pittsburgh PA 51 42 M 15 40-49 29:08.81 9:24/M
119 Kimberly Yorio Pittsburgh PA 668 39 F 15 30-39 29:10.32 9:25/M
120 Anna Dillon East Pittsburgh PA 140 34 F 16 30-39 29:11.94 9:25/M
121 Hudson Smith Pittsburgh PA 566 10 M 5 1-13 29:15.81 9:26/M
122 Jennifer Callear Mckeesport PA 77 38 F 17 30-39 29:16.41 9:26/M
123 Nicholas Wisser Seven Fields PA 657 31 M 18 30-39 29:17.31 9:27/M
124 Meghan Pohl Cranberry Township 487 11 F 5 1-13 29:19.69 9:27/M
125 Lara Barlow-Paules Cranberry Township 27 39 F 18 30-39 29:19.73 9:27/M
126 Gabe Yu Pittsburgh PA 671 35 M 19 30-39 29:19.82 9:27/M
127 Jack Doyle Pittsburgh PA 143 63 M 4 60-69 29:25.18 9:29/M
128 Elizabeth Rishel Pittsburgh PA 507 33 F 19 30-39 29:28.44 9:30/M
129 Ceci Houser Pittsburgh PA 263 29 F 16 20-29 29:30.29 9:31/M
130 Carrera Manfredi Pittsburgh PA 376 31 F 20 30-39 29:30.49 9:31/M
131 Matt Khouri Venetia PA 316 29 M 21 20-29 29:37.81 9:33/M
132 Ben Bryan Bridgeville PA 68 23 M 22 20-29 29:37.82 9:33/M
133 Beth Conway Pittsburgh PA 109 32 F 21 30-39 29:38.83 9:34/M
134 Kendel Kerr Pittsburgh PA 312 18 F 7 14-19 29:42.31 9:35/M
135 Marie Stofesky Pittsburgh PA 593 16 F 8 14-19 29:42.68 9:35/M
136 Hannah Heinl Natrona Heights PA 238 17 F 9 14-19 29:53.30 9:38/M
137 Clifford Myers National Heights P 437 58 M 7 50-59 30:02.23 9:41/M
138 Cyrene Kephalogianis Pittsburgh PA 310 16 F 10 14-19 30:02.31 9:41/M
139 Eden Copenhaver New Bethlehem PA 112 9 F 6 1-13 30:03.56 9:42/M
140 Halina Werner Pittsburgh PA 652 25 F 17 20-29 30:06.53 9:43/M
141 Thaddeus Fields Glenshaw PA 164 42 M 16 40-49 30:08.88 9:43/M
142 Brock Sizer New Castle PA 561 29 M 23 20-29 30:11.81 9:44/M
143 Heath Copenhaver New Bethlehem PA 113 41 M 17 40-49 30:12.14 9:45/M
144 Caitlin Kirkwood Pittsburgh PA 319 29 F 18 20-29 30:12.69 9:45/M
145 Coleman Danna West Alexander PA 125 22 M 24 20-29 30:28.40 9:50/M
146 Carl Skipper Pittsburgh PA 563 39 M 20 30-39 30:37.32 9:53/M
147 Danielle Harold Bairdford PA 222 31 F 22 30-39 30:49.75 9:56/M
148 Adam Harold Bairdford PA 221 27 M 25 20-29 30:49.76 9:56/M
149 Mary Karkos Pittsburgh PA 294 25 F 19 20-29 30:51.57 9:57/M
150 Shirley Peng Pittsburgh PA 475 24 F 20 20-29 30:55.43 9:58/M
151 Michael Swart Beaver Falls PA 605 22 M 26 20-29 30:55.85 9:58/M
152 Evan Krieg Tarentum PA 332 9 M 6 1-13 31:01.30 10:00/M
153 Ivan Gunawan Pittsburgh PA 215 24 M 27 20-29 31:02.72 10:01/M
154 Forrest Gribble Coraopolis PA 212 22 M 28 20-29 31:05.15 10:02/M
155 Matt Curtis Philipsburg PA 123 27 M 29 20-29 31:05.15 10:02/M
156 Brittany Butterworth Pittsburgh PA 74 23 F 21 20-29 31:05.76 10:02/M
157 Amy Greenawalt Pittsburgh PA 210 27 F 22 20-29 31:07.57 10:02/M
158 Sara Gelder Jeannette PA 194 30 F 23 30-39 31:07.57 10:02/M
159 Josh Buckland Morgantown WV 70 22 M 30 20-29 31:10.34 10:03/M
160 Sarah Guyer PA 216 24 F 23 20-29 31:13.47 10:04/M
161 Travis Armiger Pittsburgh PA 14 25 M 31 20-29 31:13.48 10:04/M
162 Melissa Newell New Kensington PA 444 33 F 24 30-39 31:13.81 10:04/M
163 Jacki Temple Glenshaw PA 609 40 F 4 40-49 31:14.82 10:05/M
164 Daniel Hoffman Sewickley PA 256 33 M 21 30-39 31:34.74 10:11/M
165 Gary Patton Pittsburgh PA 471 28 M 32 20-29 31:51.27 10:16/M
166 Amy Heinl Natrona Heights PA 236 48 F 5 40-49 31:56.77 10:18/M
167 Meghan Schiffer Pittsburgh PA 533 29 F 24 20-29 31:58.77 10:19/M
168 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 129 65 F 1 60-69 31:59.79 10:19/M
169 Shaun Bogden Pittsburgh PA 53 35 M 22 30-39 32:00.81 10:19/M
170 Dana Gillis Pittsburgh PA 198 29 F 25 20-29 32:01.16 10:20/M
171 Dianne Spisak Roscoe PA 579 46 F 6 40-49 32:17.31 10:25/M
172 Julie Gaetano Roscoe PA 183 12 F 7 1-13 32:17.51 10:25/M
173 Melissa Leary Carnegie PA 351 28 F 26 20-29 32:19.75 10:25/M
174 Natalie Cooper Monroeville PA 110 33 F 25 30-39 32:26.87 10:28/M
175 Nick Wolle Wheeling WV 662 31 M 23 30-39 32:27.58 10:28/M
176 Arden Wolle Wheeling WV 661 30 F 26 30-39 32:27.83 10:28/M
177 Matthew Frankle Greensburg PA 174 32 M 24 30-39 32:28.79 10:28/M
178 Rachael Boggs Greensburg PA 54 19 F 11 14-19 32:30.76 10:29/M
179 Stacey Hollibaugh Cheswick PA 258 48 F 7 40-49 32:30.96 10:29/M
180 Adam Ward Mars PA 637 23 M 33 20-29 32:32.99 10:30/M
181 Hayley Hughes Arlington VA 266 34 F 27 30-39 32:34.40 10:30/M
182 Kelly Mroz Munhall PA 428 35 F 28 30-39 32:35.22 10:31/M
183 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 619 43 M 18 40-49 32:35.82 10:31/M
184 Julia Donohue Pittsburgh PA 142 34 F 29 30-39 32:38.46 10:32/M
185 Kelly Krieg Tarentum PA 333 36 F 30 30-39 32:39.48 10:32/M
186 Tahirih Annis-Christy Pittsburgh PA 13 29 F 27 20-29 32:43.78 10:33/M
187 Samantha Jimenez PA 276 19 F 12 14-19 32:48.32 10:35/M
188 Madalyn Bond Pittsburgh PA 56 24 F 28 20-29 32:48.83 10:35/M
189 Christine Shein Pittsburgh PA 549 26 F 29 20-29 32:50.59 10:35/M
190 Kevin Mcgoun Carnegie PA 398 62 M 5 60-69 32:51.30 10:36/M
191 Anna Jean Wirth PA 656 28 F 30 20-29 32:54.76 10:37/M
192 Rachel Stofanak Pittsburgh PA 592 15 F 13 14-19 32:55.17 10:37/M
193 Stephan Peters Pitcairn PA 479 48 M 19 40-49 32:55.77 10:37/M
194 Erin Hage New Brighton PA 217 22 F 31 20-29 32:56.79 10:37/M
195 Rebecca Zhou York PA 677 20 F 32 20-29 32:57.33 10:38/M
196 C Noel Kennard Pittsburgh PA 308 49 M 20 40-49 32:59.32 10:38/M
197 Blair Skidmore Pittsburgh PA 562 44 M 21 40-49 33:00.82 10:39/M
198 Jake Gazda Carnegie PA 192 25 M 34 20-29 33:04.67 10:40/M
199 Josh Cantella Crescent PA 84 25 M 35 20-29 33:04.67 10:40/M
200 Susan Coppola Coraopolis PA 116 54 F 3 50-59 33:04.67 10:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Brian Smith Pittsburgh PA 565 41 M 22 40-49 33:04.83 10:40/M
202 Brittany Meadows Crab Orchard WV 403 27 F 33 20-29 33:06.69 10:41/M
203 Erin Weidl Carnegie PA 643 24 F 34 20-29 33:08.52 10:41/M
204 Jessica Vavro Pittsburgh PA 625 28 F 35 20-29 33:12.18 10:43/M
205 Melissa Secor Glenshaw PA 543 34 F 31 30-39 33:12.79 10:43/M
206 Becca Blauch Pittsburgh PA 49 23 F 36 20-29 33:14.58 10:43/M
207 Jennifer Gottron Pittsburgh PA 206 27 F 37 20-29 33:15.58 10:44/M
208 Michael Gottron Moon Township PA 207 24 M 36 20-29 33:15.58 10:44/M
209 Noah Papas Pittsburgh PA 465 34 M 25 30-39 33:17.33 10:44/M
210 Amanda Drop Pittsburgh PA 146 29 F 38 20-29 33:17.47 10:44/M
211 Michael Christian Verona PA 100 35 M 26 30-39 33:19.32 10:45/M
212 Kristen Buccigrossi Lower Burrell PA 69 29 F 39 20-29 33:22.33 10:46/M
213 Kurt Schmidt Mcmurray PA 537 53 M 8 50-59 33:23.79 10:46/M
214 Zach Gass Pittsburgh PA 190 25 M 37 20-29 33:31.49 10:49/M
215 Christina Gass Pittsburgh PA 188 25 F 40 20-29 33:32.73 10:49/M
216 Micaela Zawadski Beaver Falls PA 674 22 F 41 20-29 33:34.56 10:50/M
217 Zachary Zern Baden PA 675 20 M 38 20-29 33:38.42 10:51/M
218 Russ Paules Cranberry Township 472 40 M 23 40-49 33:40.83 10:52/M
219 Monica Goodwill Pittsburgh PA 204 63 F 2 60-69 33:42.70 10:52/M
220 Jill Ciciarelli Pittsburgh PA 101 42 F 8 40-49 33:43.31 10:53/M
221 Randy Mccready Sewickley PA 390 54 M 9 50-59 33:49.58 10:55/M
222 Moriah Ochsenhirt Pittsburgh PA 454 39 F 32 30-39 33:49.80 10:55/M
223 Kurt Mericli Pittsburgh PA 408 50 M 10 50-59 33:58.99 10:57/M
224 Eli Hassler Sarver PA 228 8 M 7 1-13 34:01.58 10:58/M
225 Sharon Beck Coraopolis PA 35 57 F 4 50-59 34:02.47 10:59/M
226 Dawn Barchiesi Export PA 24 45 F 9 40-49 34:08.36 11:01/M
227 Cassidy Pearce Yough Run Club 689 18 F 14 14-19 34:11.33 11:02/M
228 Allison Ross Pittsburgh PA 517 19 F 15 14-19 34:11.79 11:02/M
229 Elijah Ball Yough Run Club 682 17 M 8 14-19 34:11.79 11:02/M
230 Dennis Lyon Pittsburgh PA 370 49 M 24 40-49 34:12.82 11:02/M
231 Lily Cannon Pittsburgh PA 82 8 F 8 1-13 34:14.38 11:03/M
232 Kelly Cannon Pittsburgh PA 81 39 F 33 30-39 34:14.83 11:03/M
233 Kristy Kralik Verona PA 330 29 F 42 20-29 34:15.83 11:03/M
234 Elizabeth Poirier Mars PA 488 36 F 34 30-39 34:18.70 11:04/M
235 Mara Thompson Lawrence PA 613 56 F 5 50-59 34:23.33 11:05/M
236 Francis Mcgrenehan Aliquippa PA 399 56 M 11 50-59 34:23.58 11:05/M
237 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 578 49 F 10 40-49 34:24.28 11:06/M
238 Anna Barr Natrona Heights PA 30 20 F 43 20-29 34:25.46 11:06/M
239 Jessica Gilbreath Pittsburgh PA 197 29 F 44 20-29 34:26.33 11:06/M
240 Jackie Thompson Lawrence PA 612 21 F 45 20-29 34:27.83 11:07/M
241 Delaney Baumis New Castle PA 33 19 F 16 14-19 34:28.58 11:07/M
242 Elizabeth Hittle Trout Run PA 253 42 F 11 40-49 34:34.96 11:09/M
243 Ted Debiak West Mifflin PA 132 72 M 1 70-99 34:35.17 11:09/M
244 Rebecca Miller Pittsburgh PA 423 16 F 17 14-19 34:43.13 11:12/M
245 Jonathan Seavers Worthington PA 542 13 M 8 1-13 34:45.33 11:13/M
246 Kane Roland Pittsburgh PA 512 22 M 39 20-29 34:48.78 11:14/M
247 Erin Elliott Pittsburgh PA 153 28 F 46 20-29 34:48.98 11:14/M
248 Thomas Miksch 810 48 M 25 40-49 34:49.37 11:14/M
249 Leah Shellhammer Ford City PA 552 13 F 9 1-13 34:52.58 11:15/M
250 Danielle Bergdahl Gibsonia PA 44 27 F 47 20-29 35:00.20 11:17/M
251 John Mcmasters Bridgeville PA 401 28 M 40 20-29 35:02.23 11:18/M
252 Erin Higgins Pittsburgh PA 246 21 F 48 20-29 35:03.45 11:18/M
253 Alana Galvin Bridgeville PA 184 29 F 49 20-29 35:04.74 11:19/M
254 Elaine Vincent Pittsburgh PA 629 31 F 35 30-39 35:06.88 11:19/M
255 Ana Juba PA 287 11 F 10 1-13 35:09.54 11:20/M
256 Joseph Lynch Pittsburgh PA 368 21 M 41 20-29 35:13.58 11:22/M
257 Sue Fink Gibsonia PA 166 48 F 12 40-49 35:15.21 11:22/M
258 Alyssa Thornton Butler PA 614 22 F 50 20-29 35:19.83 11:24/M
259 Maureen Stofanak Pittsburgh PA 591 53 F 6 50-59 35:21.58 11:24/M
260 Neila Mcelfresh Pittsburgh PA 394 12 F 11 1-13 35:22.52 11:25/M
261 Becky Danto Belle Vernon PA 126 42 F 13 40-49 35:29.25 11:27/M
262 Todd Mauk Belle Vernon PA 382 45 M 26 40-49 35:29.89 11:27/M
263 Liadan Mcelfresh Pittsburgh PA 393 11 F 12 1-13 35:31.83 11:27/M
264 Mike Swalga Pittsburgh PA 602 27 M 42 20-29 35:33.58 11:28/M
265 Abby Mathieu Pittsburgh PA 381 24 F 51 20-29 35:33.95 11:28/M
266 Sara Defalco Pittsburgh PA 134 23 F 52 20-29 35:36.30 11:29/M
267 Margaret Smith Pittsburgh PA 569 20 F 53 20-29 35:36.40 11:29/M
268 Julia Siracuse Pittsburgh PA 560 20 F 54 20-29 35:36.59 11:29/M
269 Ali Wyrostek Pitts PA 666 30 F 36 30-39 35:38.43 11:30/M
270 Miriam Klein Ambridge PA 321 36 F 37 30-39 35:38.43 11:30/M
271 Judy Weisseg Cranberry Township 650 53 F 7 50-59 35:40.14 11:30/M
272 Dan Pfeifer PA 482 27 M 43 20-29 35:43.90 11:31/M
273 Laura Fahner PA 157 28 F 55 20-29 35:44.31 11:32/M
274 Caroline Kerestes Irwin PA 311 22 F 56 20-29 35:45.53 11:32/M
275 Jennifer Nedley Canonsburg PA 443 30 F 38 30-39 35:45.73 11:32/M
276 Lindsay Hudson Bethel Park PA 265 23 F 57 20-29 35:45.83 11:32/M
277 Cristine Cafeo Allison Park PA 75 20 F 58 20-29 35:47.77 11:33/M
278 Madeline Wells Pittsburgh PA 651 20 F 59 20-29 35:47.83 11:33/M
279 Amber Lesko Munhall PA 357 25 F 60 20-29 35:48.37 11:33/M
280 Hilary Hughes Venetia PA 267 30 F 39 30-39 35:51.59 11:34/M
281 Zack Deschaine 697 0 M 1 0- 0 35:55.49 11:35/M
282 Christina Deschaine 995 0 F 1 0- 0 35:55.70 11:35/M
283 Spencer Dunaway Cincinnati OH 150 25 M 44 20-29 35:58.78 11:36/M
284 Jackie Weilnau Allentown PA 646 54 F 8 50-59 35:58.90 11:36/M
285 Kimberlee Chadwick Washington PA 96 52 F 9 50-59 36:02.40 11:37/M
286 Charity Mozdy Pittsburgh PA 427 33 F 40 30-39 36:02.64 11:37/M
287 Nicole Lollo Pittsburgh PA 364 27 F 61 20-29 36:03.56 11:38/M
288 Ellen Salizzoni Moon Township PA 526 47 F 14 40-49 36:04.84 11:38/M
289 Beth Dunaway Cincinnati OH 148 25 F 62 20-29 36:07.73 11:39/M
290 Sammi Wockley Pittsburgh PA 658 27 F 63 20-29 36:17.93 11:42/M
291 Ryan Lauer Pittsburgh PA 348 29 M 45 20-29 36:20.78 11:43/M
292 Bryan Wang Pittsburgh PA 635 26 M 46 20-29 36:22.80 11:44/M
293 Candie Burbick Leetonia OH 71 44 F 15 40-49 36:23.91 11:44/M
294 Catharine Beresnyak Seven Fields PA 43 13 F 13 1-13 36:25.34 11:45/M
295 Morgan Bergman Yough Run Club 683 17 F 18 14-19 36:31.52 11:47/M
296 Michelle Karkos Medford NJ 295 24 F 64 20-29 36:35.34 11:48/M
297 Matthew Leary Carnegie PA 350 30 M 27 30-39 36:42.73 11:50/M
298 Steven Colaizzi Pittsburgh PA 105 24 M 47 20-29 36:45.17 11:51/M
299 Kelly Sokol Yough Run Club 691 19 M 9 14-19 36:46.81 11:52/M
300 Dana Carns- Kerec PA 86 34 F 41 30-39 36:46.89 11:52/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Matt Kucic Pittsburgh PA 335 37 M 28 30-39 36:48.81 11:52/M
302 Jack Beggy Pittsburgh PA 37 15 M 10 14-19 36:50.84 11:53/M
303 Amanda Weinheimer Pittsburgh PA 649 15 F 19 14-19 36:52.84 11:54/M
304 Kerrigan Beggy Pittsburgh PA 38 14 F 20 14-19 36:53.28 11:54/M
305 Jamie King Latrobe PA 318 37 F 42 30-39 36:58.76 11:55/M
306 Heidi Sestrich Pittsburgh PA 546 59 F 10 50-59 37:02.41 11:57/M
307 Jason Mcdonald Pittsburgh PA 392 46 M 27 40-49 37:04.85 11:57/M
308 Jessica Kappel Pittsburgh PA 291 31 F 43 30-39 37:13.24 12:00/M
309 Monica Takacs Pittsburgh PA 606 42 F 16 40-49 37:13.59 12:00/M
310 Elijah Gass Pittsburgh PA 189 21 M 48 20-29 37:14.34 12:01/M
311 Amelia Gass Pittsburgh PA 187 23 F 65 20-29 37:14.58 12:01/M
312 Joseph Rosso Pittsburgh PA 518 31 M 29 30-39 37:17.49 12:02/M
313 Samantha Mielo Trafford PA 417 28 F 66 20-29 37:25.34 12:04/M
314 Antoinette Weber Canonsburg PA 642 35 F 44 30-39 37:25.41 12:04/M
315 Ted Hobart Upper St Clair PA 255 49 M 28 40-49 37:27.53 12:05/M
316 Madeline Kelly Pittsburgh PA 306 15 F 21 14-19 37:29.31 12:05/M
317 Naomi Rybeck Pittsburgh PA 524 24 F 67 20-29 37:35.20 12:07/M
318 Jessie Hibel Pittsburgh PA 243 24 F 68 20-29 37:35.94 12:07/M
319 Nicole Miller Pittsburgh PA 422 46 F 17 40-49 37:43.59 12:10/M
320 Karen Primm Bridgeville PA 497 50 F 11 50-59 37:45.59 12:11/M
321 Kasey Baronick Dubois PA 28 19 F 22 14-19 37:46.92 12:11/M
322 Chelsea Kovick Valencia PA 327 25 F 69 20-29 37:47.40 12:11/M
323 Samantha Handerhan Pittsburgh PA 219 25 F 70 20-29 37:47.59 12:11/M
324 Kevin Jones Irwin PA 285 60 M 6 60-69 37:47.60 12:11/M
325 Barbara Jones Irwin PA 284 63 F 3 60-69 37:47.78 12:11/M
326 Mara Baronick Dubois PA 29 19 F 23 14-19 37:51.84 12:13/M
327 Sarah Godfrey Pittsburgh PA 200 28 F 71 20-29 37:56.34 12:14/M
328 Elizabeth Elrod Pittsburgh PA 154 19 F 24 14-19 37:57.34 12:15/M
329 Muriel Pokol Pittsburgh PA 489 21 F 72 20-29 37:57.34 12:15/M
330 Amanda Oertel Freedom PA 455 31 F 45 30-39 38:00.95 12:15/M
331 Rosemary Lattus Seven Fields PA 347 30 F 46 30-39 38:01.23 12:16/M
332 Valeri Natole Brick NJ 439 18 F 25 14-19 38:02.24 12:16/M
333 Diana Natole Brick NJ 438 53 F 12 50-59 38:03.45 12:16/M
334 Rosanne Higgins Manasquan NJ 247 54 F 13 50-59 38:05.78 12:17/M
335 Beth Ann Papas Pittsburgh PA 464 30 F 47 30-39 38:07.32 12:18/M
336 Julie Lubarsky Pittsburgh PA 367 37 F 48 30-39 38:09.34 12:18/M
337 Anna Dvorchak Pittsburgh PA 151 35 F 49 30-39 38:09.56 12:18/M
338 Samantha Schipani Coraopolis PA 535 23 F 73 20-29 38:13.34 12:20/M
339 Melissa Heintzinger Valencia PA 239 15 F 26 14-19 38:13.34 12:20/M
340 Lara Flinn South Park PA 170 37 F 50 30-39 38:15.68 12:20/M
341 Beth Ann Schipani Moon Township PA 534 51 F 14 50-59 38:18.72 12:21/M
342 Jill Nicoletti Harmony PA 449 47 F 18 40-49 38:19.32 12:22/M
343 Amy Ashbridge Glenshaw PA 17 37 F 51 30-39 38:21.54 12:22/M
344 Chedel Beck Coraopolis PA 34 22 F 74 20-29 38:31.99 12:25/M
345 Hannah Daugherty Pittsburgh PA 127 28 F 75 20-29 38:34.77 12:26/M
346 Kyra Sarver Pittsburgh PA 530 28 F 76 20-29 38:34.84 12:26/M
347 Arabella Andy Washington PA 11 10 F 14 1-13 38:37.82 12:27/M
348 Anthony Andy Washington PA 10 14 M 11 14-19 38:38.84 12:28/M
349 Lauren Perrine Pittsburgh PA 477 14 F 27 14-19 38:39.34 12:28/M
350 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 59 68 M 7 60-69 38:40.34 12:28/M
351 Audra Andy Washington PA 12 45 F 19 40-49 38:40.61 12:28/M
352 Katie Hobart Upper St Clair PA 254 14 F 28 14-19 38:41.85 12:29/M
353 Raya Johnson Irwin PA 281 7 F 15 1-13 38:42.10 12:29/M
354 Rebekah Chikuni Pittsburgh PA 99 14 F 29 14-19 38:42.34 12:29/M
355 Allison Brooke Johnson Irwin PA 278 35 F 52 30-39 38:42.59 12:29/M
356 Ashley Hartman Canonsburg PA 224 31 F 53 30-39 38:45.97 12:30/M
357 Emily Martino Pittsburgh PA 379 26 F 77 20-29 39:01.45 12:35/M
358 Brianna Bianchini Ambridge PA 45 22 F 78 20-29 39:09.85 12:38/M
359 Michael Bianchini Ambridge PA 47 18 M 12 14-19 39:10.10 12:38/M
360 Manson Seto Oakdale PA 547 36 M 30 30-39 39:12.24 12:39/M
361 Alexandra Davenport Pittsburgh PA 128 31 F 54 30-39 39:38.34 12:47/M
362 Jaime Foose Gibsonia PA 172 38 F 55 30-39 39:40.72 12:48/M
363 Michelle Mak Hillsborough CA 374 19 F 30 14-19 39:41.94 12:48/M
364 Justine Wang Macungie PA 636 19 F 31 14-19 39:43.32 12:49/M
365 Abigail Henderson 698 27 F 79 20-29 40:01.43 12:55/M
366 Michelle Jones Burkittsville MD 286 56 F 15 50-59 40:01.60 12:55/M
367 John Solvay North Huntingdon P 576 59 M 12 50-59 40:08.77 12:57/M
368 Alexis Salonica Pittsburgh PA 528 37 F 56 30-39 40:12.23 12:58/M
369 Chris Salonica Pittsburgh PA 529 39 M 31 30-39 40:12.61 12:58/M
370 Sue Hutchins Pittsburgh PA 269 64 F 4 60-69 40:13.57 12:58/M
371 Lashawn Neal Export PA 442 39 F 57 30-39 40:15.85 12:59/M
372 Benjamin Beresnyak Seven Fields PA 42 9 M 9 1-13 40:23.35 13:02/M
373 Allison Beresnyak Seven Fields PA 41 40 F 20 40-49 40:23.35 13:02/M
374 Kirstin Jensen Sewickley PA 274 51 F 16 50-59 40:27.86 13:03/M
375 Jennifer Adams-Haduch Pittsburgh PA 4 37 F 58 30-39 40:31.34 13:04/M
376 Noelle Fucci Mcdonald PA 176 34 F 59 30-39 40:35.39 13:05/M
377 Austin Fulton Connellsville PA 181 22 M 49 20-29 40:41.50 13:07/M
378 Megan Castle Smithton PA 91 25 F 80 20-29 40:42.47 13:08/M
379 Mary Sell Castle Rock CO 545 49 F 21 40-49 40:46.35 13:09/M
380 Isacc Ballinas Pittsburgh PA 21 20 M 50 20-29 40:47.57 13:09/M
381 Jacqueline Pan Ridgewood NJ 462 20 F 81 20-29 40:47.97 13:09/M
382 Shuang Yu Pittsburgh PA 672 21 F 82 20-29 40:51.60 13:11/M
383 Julia Leksell Greensburg PA 354 27 F 83 20-29 40:51.83 13:11/M
384 Victoria Derubeis Pittsburgh PA 136 28 F 84 20-29 40:52.10 13:11/M
385 Mackensie Weilnau Allentown PA 648 21 F 85 20-29 40:57.73 13:13/M
386 Justin Weilnau Pittsburgh PA 647 25 M 51 20-29 40:57.94 13:13/M
387 Carol Good Bridgeville PA 202 44 F 22 40-49 40:58.95 13:13/M
388 Claire Primm Bridgeville PA 496 14 F 32 14-19 41:24.80 13:21/M
389 Rebecca Good Bridgeville PA 203 13 F 16 1-13 41:24.85 13:21/M
390 Jeanine Busch Pittsburgh PA 73 29 F 86 20-29 41:30.70 13:23/M
391 Andrea Smith Pittsburgh PA 564 29 F 87 20-29 41:31.10 13:24/M
392 Jack Cleary Yough Run Club 684 17 M 13 14-19 41:32.93 13:24/M
393 Kristen Sprung Yough Run Club 692 17 F 33 14-19 41:32.93 13:24/M
394 Robby Johnson Monroeville PA 282 11 M 10 1-13 41:33.85 13:24/M
395 Greg Johnson Monroeville PA 279 51 M 13 50-59 41:34.97 13:25/M
396 Autumn Miller Greenville PA (PA) 419 15 F 34 14-19 41:43.10 13:27/M
397 Jaclyn Musiol PA 436 18 F 35 14-19 41:46.35 13:28/M
398 Lindsay Solvay North Huntingdon P 577 25 F 88 20-29 42:06.60 13:35/M
399 Donna Steele Irwin PA 584 54 F 17 50-59 42:08.80 13:35/M
400 Erin Pilat Allison Park PA 485 27 F 89 20-29 42:14.36 13:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Katlyn Gregg East Vandergrift P 211 26 F 90 20-29 42:15.39 13:38/M
402 Sophia Polhemus New Kensington PA 493 14 F 36 14-19 42:17.22 13:38/M
403 Robert Polhemus New Kensington PA 491 53 M 14 50-59 42:17.39 13:38/M
404 Jack Cannon Pittsburgh PA 80 10 M 11 1-13 42:18.24 13:39/M
405 Glenn Cannon Pittsburgh PA 79 40 M 29 40-49 42:18.36 13:39/M
406 Brenda Opdyke Pittsburgh PA 456 42 F 23 40-49 42:30.36 13:43/M
407 Kara Decarlo Pittsburgh PA 133 35 F 60 30-39 42:30.41 13:43/M
408 Sabrina Paules Cranberry Township 473 11 F 17 1-13 42:41.98 13:46/M
409 Brad Rosenthal Aspinwall PA 515 30 M 32 30-39 42:42.60 13:46/M
410 Katherine Shelby USA 551 27 F 91 20-29 42:42.85 13:46/M
411 Mallory Zombek Pittsburgh PA 680 23 F 92 20-29 42:48.50 13:48/M
412 Jakub Toman Pittsburgh PA 618 26 M 52 20-29 42:48.70 13:48/M
413 Stacey Brozell Pittsburgh PA 67 30 F 61 30-39 42:49.51 13:49/M
414 Beth Dalessandro Claysville PA 124 47 F 24 40-49 42:53.56 13:50/M
415 Maci Caster PA 90 24 F 93 20-29 42:56.20 13:51/M
416 Laura Nicholson Wellsburg WV 447 35 F 62 30-39 42:57.83 13:51/M
417 Suzan Cloud Berryville VA 103 68 F 5 60-69 43:13.10 13:56/M
418 Holly Mrozoski Canonsburg PA 429 27 F 94 20-29 43:21.61 13:59/M
419 Jason Naughton Pittsburgh PA 440 23 M 53 20-29 43:34.36 14:03/M
420 Alyssa Higgins Pittsburgh PA 245 23 M 54 20-29 43:34.61 14:03/M
421 Jillian Polhemus New Kensington PA 490 14 F 37 14-19 43:45.61 14:07/M
422 Sherri Polhemus New Kensington PA 492 45 F 25 40-49 43:48.69 14:08/M
423 Troy Baranowski Pittsburgh PA 23 6 M 12 1-13 43:52.56 14:09/M
424 Brady Baranowski Pittsburgh PA 22 10 M 13 1-13 43:55.78 14:10/M
425 Lisa Cawley Pittsburgh PA 92 33 F 63 30-39 43:59.53 14:11/M
426 Renee Cawley Pittsburgh PA 93 43 F 26 40-49 43:59.55 14:11/M
427 Marcianna Colaizzi Pittsburgh PA 104 59 F 18 50-59 44:04.61 14:13/M
428 Kaitlyn Mackay Wexford PA 372 26 F 95 20-29 44:17.34 14:17/M
429 Kasey Hatfield Johnstown PA 233 31 F 64 30-39 44:17.36 14:17/M
430 Angela Whitacre Elizabeth PA 653 44 F 27 40-49 44:59.12 14:31/M
431 Caitlan Tighe Pittsburgh PA 615 27 F 96 20-29 45:11.37 14:35/M
432 Abbie Rosario Pittsburgh PA 513 34 M 33 30-39 45:11.37 14:35/M
433 Carrie Rosario Pittsburgh PA 514 34 F 65 30-39 45:11.78 14:35/M
434 Daniel Carpenter Indiana PA 88 10 M 14 1-13 45:12.86 14:35/M
435 Brian Carpenter Indiana PA 87 44 M 30 40-49 45:12.99 14:35/M
436 Laura Merriman Pittsburgh PA 409 38 F 66 30-39 45:16.61 14:36/M
437 Penelope Bard Pittsburgh PA 26 8 F 18 1-13 45:21.13 14:38/M
438 Allison Gerber Baltimore MD 196 25 F 97 20-29 45:25.11 14:39/M
439 Cara Wiegand-Bard Pittsburgh PA 654 36 F 67 30-39 45:26.81 14:39/M
440 Christie Moeller Pittsburgh PA 425 36 F 68 30-39 45:30.36 14:41/M
441 Jessica Pierce Pittsburgh PA 484 29 F 98 20-29 45:45.10 14:45/M
442 Stephanie Zipay South Park PA 678 27 F 99 20-29 46:05.83 14:52/M
443 Wesley Kurdziolek Pittsburgh PA 340 35 M 34 30-39 46:43.61 15:04/M
444 Kristy Schelb Bridgeville PA 532 29 F 100 20-29 46:53.33 15:07/M
445 Bryce Sukel Monroeville PA 597 15 M 14 14-19 46:55.87 15:08/M
446 Loretta Timms Trafford PA 616 48 F 28 40-49 46:56.12 15:08/M
447 Tricia Sukel Monroeville PA 598 45 F 29 40-49 46:58.21 15:09/M
448 Brittany Steding Pittsburgh PA 583 31 F 69 30-39 46:58.87 15:09/M
449 Bonnie Bogovich Pittsburgh PA 55 34 F 70 30-39 47:04.53 15:11/M
450 Kevin Hoffman Carnegie PA 257 29 M 55 20-29 47:06.36 15:12/M
451 Sheena Salem Greensburg PA 525 32 F 71 30-39 47:09.37 15:13/M
452 Margaret Kurdziolek Pittsburgh PA 339 33 F 72 30-39 47:10.62 15:13/M
453 Sadi Smith Volant PA 571 9 F 19 1-13 47:16.92 15:15/M
454 Jodi Smith Volant PA 567 36 F 73 30-39 47:21.12 15:16/M
455 Seth Smith Volant PA 572 12 M 15 1-13 47:29.54 15:19/M
456 Yuxin Jiang Pittsburgh PA 275 25 F 101 20-29 48:04.89 15:30/M
457 Tim Cooper Pittsburgh PA 111 47 M 31 40-49 48:07.73 15:31/M
458 Jennifer Rosson Pittsburgh PA 519 43 F 30 40-49 48:10.87 15:32/M
459 Angie Schneider Carnegie PA 538 45 F 31 40-49 48:13.62 15:33/M
460 Emily Shubilla Bethel Park PA 556 29 F 102 20-29 48:18.30 15:35/M
461 Ahmad Md Azmi Pittsburgh PA 402 26 M 56 20-29 48:53.68 15:46/M
462 Nur Dayana Abd Rahman Pittsburgh PA 1 28 F 103 20-29 48:54.10 15:46/M
463 Kristen Golomb Verona PA 201 41 F 32 40-49 49:28.63 15:57/M
464 Mason Steele Irwin PA 585 29 M 57 20-29 49:34.13 15:59/M
465 Dana Thomas Clairton PA 611 29 F 104 20-29 49:40.63 16:01/M
466 Melissa Marie Pittsburgh PA 378 35 F 74 30-39 49:42.26 16:02/M
467 Cat Cantella Crescent PA 83 25 F 105 20-29 50:05.24 16:09/M
468 Rebekah Coppola Mckees Rocks PA 115 30 F 75 30-39 50:05.38 16:09/M
469 Matt Sims Pittsburgh PA 559 36 M 35 30-39 50:26.79 16:16/M
470 Julie Sims Pittsburgh PA 558 35 F 76 30-39 50:26.79 16:16/M
471 Rosanna Miller Sewickley PA 424 44 F 33 40-49 50:29.88 16:17/M
472 Donna Miller Baden PA 420 50 F 19 50-59 50:30.21 16:17/M
473 Jessica Messina Pittsburgh PA 413 32 F 77 30-39 50:30.84 16:17/M
474 Jeremy Messina Pittsburgh PA 412 31 M 36 30-39 50:32.64 16:18/M
475 Jessica Allen Trafford PA 7 27 F 106 20-29 50:57.71 16:26/M
476 Diane Allen Trafford PA 6 49 F 34 40-49 51:10.88 16:30/M
477 Erin Bailey Monaca PA 18 22 F 107 20-29 51:32.38 16:37/M
478 Nicole Hall Monaca PA 218 45 F 35 40-49 51:32.97 16:37/M
479 Jessica Vickers Kittanning PA 627 23 F 108 20-29 51:49.71 16:43/M
480 Pamela Vickers Kittanning PA 628 54 F 20 50-59 51:50.12 16:43/M
481 Ava Ball Irwin PA 20 20 F 109 20-29 52:17.36 16:52/M
482 Ethan Pavolik Pittsburgh PA 474 20 M 58 20-29 52:18.14 16:52/M
483 Lyla Broaded Pittsburgh PA 65 5 F 20 1-13 52:36.65 16:58/M
484 Josh Broaded 700 40 M 32 40-49 52:36.85 16:58/M
485 Kelly Kasing Coraopolis PA 299 50 F 21 50-59 52:39.83 16:59/M
486 Natalie Mueller Arlington VA 430 26 F 110 20-29 52:41.52 17:00/M
487 Stephanie Mueller Verona PA 431 29 F 111 20-29 52:42.13 17:00/M
488 Tammy Johnson Monroeville PA 283 47 F 36 40-49 52:47.70 17:02/M
489 Christopher Lemery Pittsburgh PA 356 36 M 37 30-39 52:57.79 17:05/M
490 Kelli Lemasters Jeannette PA 355 29 F 112 20-29 52:59.82 17:05/M
491 Jodi Adams Wamoum PA 2 47 F 37 40-49 53:04.50 17:07/M
492 Erin Letrick Zelienople PA 359 37 F 78 30-39 53:04.93 17:07/M
493 Susan Higgins Blawnox PA 248 39 F 79 30-39 53:14.30 17:10/M
494 Tara Kunkle Wexford PA 338 37 F 80 30-39 53:17.97 17:11/M
495 Kaylie Smith Wexford PA 568 30 F 81 30-39 53:17.97 17:11/M
496 Siobhan Scalamogna PA 531 31 F 82 30-39 53:18.59 17:12/M
497 Kimberly Webb Aspinwall PA 641 22 F 113 20-29 53:19.99 17:12/M
498 Maria Shoop Pittsburgh PA 553 25 M 59 20-29 53:20.81 17:12/M
499 Leanne Stimak Monongahela PA 589 36 F 83 30-39 53:22.82 17:13/M
500 Christina Murdoch Pittsburgh PA 434 24 F 114 20-29 53:23.84 17:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Melissa Yuhas New Salem PA 673 33 F 84 30-39 53:23.84 17:13/M
502 Lucy Hassler Sarver PA 230 6 F 21 1-13 53:49.27 17:22/M
503 Cynthia Pierce Carnegie PA 483 59 F 22 50-59 53:53.73 17:23/M
504 Gina Ledwich Trafford PA 353 28 F 115 20-29 53:55.37 17:24/M
505 Tricia Corrado South Park PA 118 44 F 38 40-49 54:13.23 17:29/M
506 Grant Hassler Sarver PA 229 6 M 16 1-13 54:20.53 17:32/M
507 Tony Kucic Coudersport PA 336 70 M 2 70-99 54:27.83 17:34/M
508 David Kalp Pittsburgh PA 289 24 M 60 20-29 54:28.40 17:34/M
509 Alicia Nicotero Pittsburgh PA 450 39 F 85 30-39 54:30.64 17:35/M
510 Rachel Ehrhardt CARNEGIE 152 39 F 86 30-39 54:30.65 17:35/M
511 April Hassler Sarver PA 227 41 F 39 40-49 54:51.94 17:42/M
512 Aubrie Royle Pittsburgh PA 521 37 F 87 30-39 55:11.83 17:48/M
513 Blaire Patrick Cranberry Township 470 28 F 116 20-29 55:13.87 17:49/M
514 Fahima Knestrick Mcmurray APO 322 33 F 88 30-39 55:17.94 17:50/M
515 Nadia Knestrick Mcmurray PA 323 6 F 22 1-13 55:18.64 17:50/M
516 Kadin Keefer Tarrs PA 301 10 M 17 1-13 55:22.40 17:52/M
517 Kristin Maccartney Venetia PA 371 30 F 89 30-39 55:38.47 17:57/M
518 Courtney Cannon Pittsburgh PA 78 29 F 117 20-29 55:39.11 17:57/M
519 Jessica Chatary Natrona Heights PA 97 30 F 90 30-39 55:39.31 17:57/M
520 Amanda Coppinger Follansbee WV 114 37 F 91 30-39 55:46.87 17:59/M
521 Michelle Snodgress Morgantown WV 573 21 F 118 20-29 55:54.15 18:02/M
522 Mackenzie Milam Sophia WV 418 22 F 119 20-29 55:54.37 18:02/M
523 Lori Melnick Monroeville PA 405 39 F 92 30-39 56:06.15 18:06/M
524 Vinny Connelly Apollo PA 106 29 M 61 20-29 56:57.80 18:22/M
525 Kristie Vento New Kensington PA 626 29 F 120 20-29 56:58.15 18:23/M
526 Meredith Love Pittsburgh PA 366 31 F 93 30-39 56:58.83 18:23/M
527 Heidi Lubich 331 55 F 23 50-59 56:59.63 18:23/M
528 Shelly Ritenour South Connellsville 508 51 F 24 50-59 56:59.90 18:23/M
529 Ian Hunt Ambridge PA 268 27 M 62 20-29 57:48.60 18:39/M
530 Elizabeth Hawkins Ambridge PA 234 24 F 121 20-29 57:48.60 18:39/M
531 Judy Bonnaure Oakdale PA 57 63 F 6 60-69 57:52.50 18:40/M
532 Melissa Brinza Pgh PA 63 43 F 40 40-49 57:56.91 18:41/M
533 Debbie Stella Monroeville PA 587 45 F 41 40-49 57:57.11 18:42/M
534 Megan Means Connellsville PA 404 22 F 122 20-29 58:00.40 18:43/M
535 Colvin Adey Connellsville PA 5 24 M 63 20-29 58:00.56 18:43/M
536 Ellen Rogers Pittsburgh PA 511 29 F 123 20-29 58:03.16 18:44/M
537 Stacey Batovsky Uniontown PA 31 30 F 94 30-39 58:03.80 18:44/M
538 Kristine Bianchini Ambridge PA 46 21 F 124 20-29 58:09.11 18:45/M
539 Hollie Robron Ford City PA 510 40 F 42 40-49 58:27.79 18:51/M
540 Catherine Hittle Trout Run PA 251 7 F 23 1-13 58:30.00 18:52/M
541 Christy Lesko Mount Pleasant PA 358 38 F 95 30-39 58:34.15 18:54/M
542 Stacey Keefer Tarrs PA 302 40 F 43 40-49 58:38.34 18:55/M
543 Stacey Spradlin-Brown Pittsburgh PA 580 41 F 44 40-49 58:38.74 18:55/M
544 Stephanie Harvill Pittsburgh PA 226 49 F 45 40-49 58:38.91 18:55/M
545 Michelle Permuka Mount Pleasant PA 476 41 F 46 40-49 59:11.65 19:05/M
546 Wendy Kieffer Pittsburgh PA 317 46 F 47 40-49 59:16.91 19:07/M
547 Britanny Weiler Bridgeville PA 645 30 F 96 30-39 59:54.36 19:19/M
548 Emily Kantner New Castle PA 290 29 F 125 20-29 59:54.63 19:19/M
549 Coleen Thomas Upper St Clair PA 610 56 F 25 50-59 59:55.32 19:20/M
550 Lenora Debiak West Mifflin PA 131 67 F 7 60-69 1:00:03.91 19:22/M
551 Delores Pascarella Pittsburgh PA 469 67 F 8 60-69 1:00:58.26 19:40/M
552 Carl Pascarella Pittsburgh PA 468 67 M 8 60-69 1:00:58.42 19:40/M
553 Amanda Meredith Coraopolis PA 407 33 F 97 30-39 1:01:11.87 19:44/M
554 Denise Kemerer Greensburg PA 307 58 F 26 50-59 1:01:40.41 19:54/M
555 Lauren Roberts Greensburg PA 509 32 F 98 30-39 1:01:40.95 19:54/M
556 Kevin Ketchman Pittsburgh PA 314 32 M 38 30-39 1:02:04.31 20:01/M
557 Rachel Ketchman Pittsburgh PA 315 40 F 48 40-49 1:02:04.41 20:01/M
558 Rachel Gimeno Irwin PA 199 22 F 126 20-29 1:02:07.14 20:02/M
559 Jake Detar Irwin PA 137 21 M 64 20-29 1:02:07.67 20:02/M
560 Mary Hidinger Freeport PA 244 49 F 49 40-49 1:03:20.42 20:26/M
561 Rachael Burnette Freeport PA 72 41 F 50 40-49 1:03:20.89 20:26/M
562 Jennifer Kasing Mckees Rocks PA 298 27 F 127 20-29 1:03:20.89 20:26/M
563 Michele Rickard Trafford PA 506 44 F 51 40-49 1:04:03.80 20:40/M
564 Lloyd Rickard Trafford PA 505 14 M 15 14-19 1:04:03.92 20:40/M
565 Michelle Gendron Trafford PA 195 37 F 99 30-39 1:04:08.49 20:41/M
566 Christina Swanson Fredericksburg VA 604 37 F 100 30-39 1:04:08.91 20:41/M
567 Liza Bakowski Pittsburgh PA 19 39 F 101 30-39 1:04:09.72 20:42/M
568 Rachel Mcavoy Pittsburgh PA 387 34 F 102 30-39 1:04:13.20 20:43/M
569 Hannah Mcavoy Slovan PA 385 30 F 103 30-39 1:04:13.61 20:43/M
570 Julia Mcavoy Slovan PA 386 59 F 27 50-59 1:04:14.86 20:43/M
571 Abigail Mcavoy Slovan PA 384 28 F 128 20-29 1:04:15.64 20:44/M
572 Amanda Peterson Pittsburgh PA 480 26 F 129 20-29 1:04:22.60 20:46/M
573 Ace Howard Pittsburgh PA 264 25 M 65 20-29 1:04:23.40 20:46/M
574 Caitlyn Belhumeur Monaca PA 40 27 F 130 20-29 1:04:51.91 20:55/M
575 Megan Larkin Sewickley PA 346 28 F 131 20-29 1:04:51.91 20:55/M
576 Meredith Rottler Greensburg PA 520 28 F 132 20-29 1:04:55.35 20:56/M
577 Megan Yarabinetz Greensburg PA 667 28 F 133 20-29 1:04:55.55 20:56/M
578 Lindsey Yowan Irwin PA 670 28 F 134 20-29 1:04:57.42 20:57/M
579 Gail Oskin Mckeesport PA 458 59 F 28 50-59 1:05:15.44 21:03/M
580 Heather Oskin Mckeesport PA 459 35 F 104 30-39 1:05:15.90 21:03/M
581 Linda Merriman Mckeesport PA 410 74 F 1 70-99 1:05:15.93 21:03/M
582 Melissa Baughman Connellsville PA 32 45 F 52 40-49 1:05:43.68 21:12/M
583 Barb Lane Connellsville PA 344 55 F 29 50-59 1:05:44.58 21:12/M
584 Susie Cumberworth Connellsville PA 122 51 F 30 50-59 1:05:44.79 21:12/M
585 Robert Watt Murrysville PA 640 66 M 9 60-69 1:08:01.62 21:56/M
586 Debbie Watt Murrysville PA 639 65 F 9 60-69 1:08:02.43 21:57/M
587 Judith Mckeag Pittsburgh PA 400 59 F 31 50-59 1:08:02.69 21:57/M
588 Christine Gardner Cranberry Twp PA 186 41 F 53 40-49 1:08:26.61 22:05/M
589 Shiryn Tyebjee Allison Park PA 621 45 F 54 40-49 1:08:33.50 22:07/M
590 Gina Wojtowicz North Huntingdon P 659 18 F 38 14-19 1:09:07.43 22:18/M
591 Kelley Mcginty North Huntingdon P 397 32 F 105 30-39 1:09:07.83 22:18/M
592 Blair Bedinghaus Pittsburgh PA 36 27 F 135 20-29 1:09:55.43 22:33/M
593 Jonathan Keidel Pittsburgh PA 303 30 M 39 30-39 1:09:55.64 22:33/M