FRANCISCAN HOMECOMING 5K
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sean M. Kay 777 14 M 1 Top Fin 17:05.57 5:31/M
2 Russ Giancola 1282 36 M 2 Top Fin 18:11.10 5:52/M
3 Miguel Daez 313 16 M 3 Top Fin 18:25.68 5:56/M
4 Bart Stillwell 996 17 M 1 15-19 18:31.88 5:58/M
5 David Miller 834 16 M 2 15-19 19:22.82 6:15/M
6 Shaun McKeegan 1318 44 M 1 40-49 19:33.29 6:18/M
7 Aidan Kay 581 16 M 3 15-19 20:31.27 6:37/M
8 Camilo Saenz 1035 20 M 1 20-29 21:09.56 6:49/M
9 Scott Forrester Forrester 571 18 M 4 15-19 21:12.42 6:50/M
10 Alexandra Kay 584 17 F 1 Top Fin 21:29.51 6:56/M
11 Elizabeth Strott 999 16 F 2 Top Fin 21:41.37 7:00/M
12 Riley Brooks 151 16 M 5 15-19 21:46.56 7:01/M
13 Aidan Delaney 475 15 M 6 15-19 22:02.68 7:06/M
14 Kevin Codd 182 29 M 2 20-29 22:07.82 7:08/M
15 Brian Farrell 567 18 M 7 15-19 22:25.43 7:14/M
16 corissa Mcalister 794 17 F 3 Top Fin 22:45.41 7:20/M
17 Petar Kanzelberger 2051 17 M 8 15-19 22:46.22 7:21/M
18 Jim Craig 1369 19 M 9 15-19 22:51.60 7:22/M
19 Michael Thimons 1008 24 M 3 20-29 23:15.82 7:30/M
20 Michael Cygan 301 21 M 4 20-29 23:18.74 7:31/M
21 Alex McKenna 795 16 M 10 15-19 23:22.18 7:32/M
22 Sr. Josephine Chabot 159 27 F 1 20-29 23:28.16 7:34/M
23 Ronald Bolster 98 51 M 1 50-59 23:42.30 7:39/M
24 Marek Doroshenko 541 38 M 1 30-39 23:45.39 7:40/M
25 Madelyn Noble 970 21 F 2 20-29 23:59.12 7:44/M
26 Colleen Tuttle 1013 24 F 3 20-29 24:04.65 7:46/M
27 Lisa Nguyen 1376 20 F 4 20-29 24:11.93 7:48/M
28 Sean Kay 773 41 M 2 40-49 24:19.26 7:51/M
29 Laura O'Brien 971 30 F 1 30-39 24:26.86 7:53/M
30 Anna Perault 1549 21 F 5 20-29 24:43.92 7:58/M
31 Dan Stover 998 36 M 2 30-39 24:47.18 8:00/M
32 Daniel Bolster 71 10 M 1 1-11 24:48.24 8:00/M
33 Matthew Schmiesing 987 12 M 1 12-14 24:48.44 8:00/M
34 Finn McKeegan 1652 10 M 2 1-11 24:50.43 8:01/M
35 Fr. Gregory Plow, T.O.R. 977 40 M 3 40-49 25:12.22 8:08/M
36 Teresa Delaney 540 17 F 1 15-19 25:18.54 8:10/M
37 Jordan Stommes 1273 23 M 5 20-29 25:22.18 8:11/M
38 Natalia Kay 689 12 F 1 12-14 25:56.68 8:22/M
39 Ian McKenna 797 14 M 2 12-14 26:00.43 8:23/M
40 Tess McKenna 806 13 F 2 12-14 26:01.18 8:24/M
41 Justine Schmiesing 985 44 F 1 40-49 26:07.37 8:25/M
42 Michael D'Amico 1374 23 M 6 20-29 26:28.12 8:32/M
43 Laura O'Brien 1375 24 F 6 20-29 26:28.12 8:32/M
44 Alan Schreck 989 64 M 1 60-99 26:53.58 8:40/M
45 Katherine Farrell 570 55 F 1 50-59 26:58.21 8:42/M
46 Ashley Steffes 995 21 F 7 20-29 27:03.84 8:44/M
47 Joseph Messier 809 24 M 7 20-29 27:03.84 8:44/M
48 Cheryl Roggensack 1373 59 F 2 50-59 27:28.87 8:52/M
49 Victoria Erickson 564 16 F 2 15-19 27:30.92 8:52/M
50 Sr. Anna Rose Ciarrone, TOR 162 31 F 2 30-39 27:31.68 8:53/M
51 Andrea Scott 990 28 F 8 20-29 27:37.18 8:55/M
52 Miriam Kay 686 1 F 1 1-11 27:47.30 8:58/M
53 Rebecca Bolster 90 12 F 3 12-14 28:17.51 9:07/M
54 Sara Schadler 1402 24 F 9 20-29 28:24.26 9:10/M
55 Catherine Snope 1297 22 F 10 20-29 28:32.26 9:12/M
56 James Wurzler 1317 33 M 3 30-39 28:42.92 9:15/M
57 Meghan Crow 286 47 F 2 40-49 28:59.16 9:21/M
58 Dan Hilliard 573 52 M 2 50-59 29:04.93 9:23/M
59 Maria Schlich 983 14 F 4 12-14 29:08.80 9:24/M
60 Justin Perry 1037 21 M 8 20-29 29:32.17 9:32/M
61 Madalen McManamon 807 14 F 5 12-14 29:38.32 9:34/M
62 Tawnya Horner 580 29 F 11 20-29 29:44.69 9:35/M
63 Andrew Horner 576 30 M 4 30-39 29:44.89 9:35/M
64 Marie Eger 557 26 F 12 20-29 30:08.91 9:43/M
65 James Kuepper 1176 22 M 9 20-29 30:14.66 9:45/M
66 Holly Baca 63 22 F 13 20-29 30:16.43 9:46/M
67 Mara Wickett 1015 21 F 14 20-29 30:16.70 9:46/M
68 Anne Morse 968 25 F 15 20-29 30:16.71 9:46/M
69 Christina Schmitz 1388 23 F 16 20-29 30:16.88 9:46/M
70 John Redmond 979 23 M 10 20-29 30:17.44 9:46/M
71 Sierra Prinzbach 978 23 F 17 20-29 30:17.48 9:46/M
72 Nathanael Pultorak 1370 21 M 11 20-29 30:32.41 9:51/M
73 Kateri Schmiesing 986 18 F 3 15-19 30:35.47 9:52/M
74 William DeLelles 1379 58 M 3 50-59 31:01.55 10:00/M
75 Mary Swick 1000 21 F 18 20-29 31:03.68 10:01/M
76 Melissa Longua 784 21 F 19 20-29 31:03.94 10:01/M
77 Anne Marie DiProperzio 1316 18 F 4 15-19 32:16.16 10:25/M
78 Meaghan Boyd 1291 30 F 3 30-39 32:24.94 10:27/M
79 Sr. Agnes There Davis 351 28 F 20 20-29 32:24.94 10:27/M
80 Emily Yost 1033 33 F 4 30-39 32:43.32 10:33/M
81 John Paul Cygan 290 13 M 3 12-14 33:02.44 10:39/M
82 Faith Sirilla 2052 13 F 6 12-14 33:13.44 10:43/M
83 Anna Thompson 1011 40 F 3 40-49 33:14.69 10:43/M
84 Mary Wyrzykowski 1025 20 F 21 20-29 33:17.58 10:44/M
85 Stasia Phillips 976 23 F 22 20-29 33:25.38 10:47/M
86 Valerie Stine 997 41 F 4 40-49 33:41.93 10:52/M
87 MIchelle Fortunato 1551 19 F 5 15-19 33:43.20 10:53/M
88 Isabel Peck 975 22 F 23 20-29 33:43.42 10:53/M
89 Sarah Carney 1362 18 F 6 15-19 34:21.94 11:05/M
90 Eloise Rover 1034 22 F 24 20-29 34:23.95 11:05/M
91 Monica Anderson 56 50 F 3 50-59 34:24.44 11:06/M
92 Evelyn Hildebrand 1323 22 F 25 20-29 34:36.93 11:10/M
93 Anne Marie Spencer 993 21 F 26 20-29 34:44.44 11:12/M
94 Angela Airhart 1175 19 F 7 15-19 35:50.54 11:34/M
95 Kayla Yarusso 1026 25 F 27 20-29 36:24.19 11:45/M
96 Jacqueline O'Brien 1278 18 F 8 15-19 36:59.68 11:56/M
97 Sr. Magdala Mar Clarizio 168 26 F 28 20-29 37:48.17 12:12/M
98 Dorothy Sewing 991 42 F 5 40-49 37:48.94 12:12/M
99 Michael Campana 155 57 M 4 50-59 38:17.39 12:21/M
100 Elizabeth Campana 154 57 F 4 50-59 38:30.69 12:25/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Joemy Zengierski 2058 26 F 29 20-29 38:35.67 12:27/M
102 Molly Rusciolelli 1377 20 F 30 20-29 38:38.70 12:28/M
103 Alex Bedborough 70 21 F 31 20-29 38:38.93 12:28/M
104 Paul Cygan 302 26 M 12 20-29 41:36.40 13:25/M
105 Annie McKenna 796 47 F 6 40-49 42:56.72 13:51/M
3K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Marianne DuBois 544 61 F 1 Top Fin 21:56.14 11:48/M
2 Annette Shaughnessy 1310 52 F 2 Top Fin 22:32.86 12:07/M
3 Ronald DuBois 545 63 M 1 Top Fin 24:06.43 12:57/M
4 Chris Miller 817 10 M 2 Top Fin 26:27.30 14:13/M
5 Nancy Miller 850 12 F 3 Top Fin 26:39.61 14:20/M
6 Lisa Ferguson 1366 54 F 1 50-59 30:35.67 16:27/M
7 Anna Wickett 1014 19 F 1 15-19 33:43.42 18:08/M
8 Stan Cygan 315 58 M 3 Top Fin 34:41.19 18:39/M
9 Mary Cygan 300 53 F 2 50-59 34:42.93 18:39/M