BIG RED INVITE JV BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Sky'Ler Thomas New Castle 545 9 M 1 0-99 18:50.45 18:50.45
2 Aaron Adamo New Castle 540 0 M 2 0-99 19:00.83 19:00.83
3 Aiden Klik New Castle 544 0 M 3 0-99 19:04.12 19:04.12
4 Brock Pennington North East 628 9 M 4 0-99 19:08.95 19:08.95
5 Gavyn Hansotte New Castle 552 0 M 5 0-99 19:09.63 19:09.63
6 Jacob Wiley Sharpsville 864 12 M 6 0-99 19:33.44 19:33.44
7 Anthony Haskins North East 633 10 M 7 0-99 19:37.21 19:37.21
8 Anthony McCauley New Castle 546 0 M 8 0-99 19:47.45 19:47.45
9 Andrew Seaman North East 626 9 M 9 0-99 19:50.20 19:50.20
10 Hayden Fox North East 629 9 M 10 0-99 19:50.84 19:50.84
11 Joseph Salem New Castle 547 0 M 11 0-99 19:57.57 19:57.57
12 Jeff Shaftic New Castle 542 0 M 12 0-99 20:16.21 20:16.21
13 Jonah Montogmery Hickory 425 12 M 13 0-99 20:19.64 20:19.64
14 Joey Fox Cranberry Hs 189 10 M 14 0-99 20:23.11 20:23.11
15 Anthony Freer Cochranton High Sch 118 9 M 15 0-99 20:26.80 20:26.80
16 Jimmy Kalp West Middlesex 1309 0 M 16 0-99 20:32.41 20:32.41
17 Sam Moore Cranberry Hs 199 0 M 17 0-99 20:33.18 20:33.18
18 Jacob Lyon Cochranton High Sch 119 9 M 18 0-99 20:34.43 20:34.43
19 Alan Petrangelli New Castle 553 0 M 19 0-99 20:40.18 20:40.18
20 Matt Wright Cambridge Springs 46 12 M 20 0-99 20:43.71 20:43.71
21 Sawyer Yasenchack Cambridge Springs 54 10 M 21 0-99 20:43.96 20:43.96
22 River Perry Cranberry Hs 193 10 M 22 0-99 20:45.21 20:45.21
23 Mason McCaslin Union City Area 916 11 M 23 0-99 20:52.20 20:52.20
24 Nolan Reinsel North East 637 10 M 24 0-99 20:53.62 20:53.62
25 Nate Datko Clarion 87 10 M 25 0-99 21:04.47 21:04.47
26 Sam Naugle Union City Area 915 9 M 26 0-99 21:04.48 21:04.48
27 Gage Bozzo Reynolds 740 0 M 27 0-99 21:07.34 21:07.34
28 Bradyn Blank Cambridge Springs 56 10 M 28 0-99 21:08.16 21:08.16
29 Ethan Barrick Lakeview 493 0 M 29 0-99 21:10.41 21:10.41
30 Eric Meyerowich Hickory 424 12 M 30 0-99 21:10.72 21:10.72
31 Josh Kellogg Oil City 707 0 M 31 0-99 21:10.81 21:10.81
32 Luke Scott Commodore Perry 20 11 M 32 0-99 21:15.53 21:15.53
33 Zechariah Carlin Sharpsville 865 8 M 33 0-99 21:17.78 21:17.78
34 Logan Taylor Hickory 414 11 M 34 0-99 21:17.97 21:17.97
35 Jack Pringle West Middlesex 1304 0 M 35 0-99 21:19.41 21:19.41
36 Anthony Chiavazza Sharpsville 851 9 M 36 0-99 21:21.96 21:21.96
37 Sebastian Stull West Middlesex 1312 0 M 37 0-99 21:29.21 21:29.21
38 Douglas Maxwell Lakeview 502 0 M 38 0-99 21:29.22 21:29.22
39 Aaron Leekins New Castle 543 0 M 39 0-99 21:30.46 21:30.46
40 Noah Mehler Sharpsville 858 9 M 40 0-99 21:36.19 21:36.19
41 Nathan Gray Jefferson Area 1368 0 M 41 0-99 21:45.84 21:45.84
42 Jacob Alcorn Cranberry Hs 184 11 M 42 0-99 21:52.18 21:52.18
43 Bailey McCormick Hickory 422 12 M 43 0-99 22:01.63 22:01.63
44 Alex Walker Sharpsville 862 9 M 44 0-99 22:10.44 22:10.44
45 Garrett Hogue Cranberry Hs 190 10 M 45 0-99 22:15.95 22:15.95
46 Zander Winkle Reynolds 745 0 M 46 0-99 22:23.21 22:23.21
47 Shane Whitling Oil City 710 0 M 47 0-99 22:25.96 22:25.96
48 Matt McQuaide Cranberry Hs 192 10 M 48 0-99 22:27.18 22:27.18
49 Jared Kosienski Union City Area 913 9 M 49 0-99 22:35.82 22:35.82
50 Grant Brown Union City Area 917 11 M 50 0-99 22:41.72 22:41.72
51 Chase Munson Reynolds 742 0 M 51 0-99 22:41.72 22:41.72
52 Mitchell Rossey Oil City 715 0 M 52 0-99 22:58.22 22:58.22
53 Nathaniel Yoas Hickory 430 12 M 53 0-99 23:05.68 23:05.68
54 Andy Long Oil City 705 0 M 54 0-99 23:08.16 23:08.16
55 Josh Bunnell Cambridge Springs 51 11 M 55 0-99 23:08.36 23:08.36
56 Zane Smith Cambridge Springs 61 9 M 56 0-99 23:08.77 23:08.77
57 Will Rodgers Commodore Perry 19 11 M 57 0-99 23:10.82 23:10.82
58 James Brenneman Slippery Rock 896 10 M 58 0-99 23:17.46 23:17.46
59 Cole Bayless Reynolds 739 0 M 59 0-99 23:20.85 23:20.85
60 Jacob Kytchak Greenville 303 10 M 60 0-99 23:23.11 23:23.11
61 Alan Carpec West Middlesex 1000 0 M 61 0-99 23:32.87 23:32.87
62 Jordan Asher Jefferson Area 1365 0 M 62 0-99 23:37.57 23:37.57
63 Luke Bongivengo New Castle 551 0 M 63 0-99 23:40.41 23:40.41
64 Nick Cain Union City Area 910 10 M 64 0-99 23:40.97 23:40.97
65 Arick Samoros Hickory 398 9 M 65 0-99 23:50.69 23:50.69
66 Bill Clark Rocky Grove Hs 801 0 M 66 0-99 23:55.35 23:55.35
67 Logan White Sharpsville 863 11 M 67 0-99 23:56.72 23:56.72
68 Brayden Fusco Lakeview PA 497 0 M 68 0-99 24:04.72 24:04.72
69 Eli Flinchbaugh Oil City 716 0 M 69 0-99 24:10.12 24:10.12
70 Josh Greenawalt North Clarion 602 9 M 70 0-99 24:12.18 24:12.18
71 Jacob Matta Sharpsville 857 11 M 71 0-99 24:17.10 24:17.10
72 Sam Burchfield Franklin Area 237 11 M 72 0-99 24:21.39 24:21.39
73 Dawson Gehly Greenville 296 9 M 73 0-99 24:29.97 24:29.97
74 Drake Shoemaker Rocky Grove Hs 790 0 M 74 0-99 24:33.13 24:33.13
75 William Womer Oil City 717 0 M 75 0-99 24:50.16 24:50.16
76 Ronald Mirro New Castle 550 0 M 76 0-99 24:51.40 24:51.40
77 Jarrett Teasdale West Middlesex 1305 0 M 77 0-99 25:07.40 25:07.40
78 Mitchel McCleary Slippery Rock 899 10 M 78 0-99 25:15.19 25:15.19
79 Dominec Rogers Franklin Area 249 9 M 79 0-99 25:19.45 25:19.45
80 George Reed Commodore Perry 30 10 M 80 0-99 25:21.33 25:21.33
81 Caleb Stewart Franklin Area 266 8 M 81 0-99 25:49.23 25:49.23
82 Clayton Sheasley Hickory 403 10 M 82 0-99 25:50.65 25:50.65
83 Jarod Oliver Cranberry Hs 186 11 M 83 0-99 25:59.54 25:59.54
84 Caleb Dailey North Clarion 601 9 M 84 0-99 26:06.97 26:06.97
85 Isaac Bennefield Lakeview 494 0 M 85 0-99 26:22.72 26:22.72
86 Andy Keating Wilmington 1335 0 M 86 0-99 26:22.72 26:22.72
87 Lee Walter Reynolds 743 0 M 87 0-99 26:27.72 26:27.72
88 Logan Bemis Cranberry Hs 182 12 M 88 0-99 26:31.19 26:31.19
89 Salvatore D'Antonio Neshannock 520 0 M 89 0-99 26:35.29 26:35.29
90 Hunter Coon Franklin Area 239 11 M 90 0-99 26:41.42 26:41.42
91 Alex Hawke Franklin Area 244 9 M 91 0-99 26:43.22 26:43.22
92 Sean Quen Franklin Area 246 9 M 92 0-99 26:43.47 26:43.47
93 Ryan Jones Greenville PA 301 10 M 93 0-99 26:44.27 26:44.27
94 Zak Wilson Greenville 320 10 M 94 0-99 26:45.46 26:45.46
95 Cordell Kasbee Commodore Perry 12 12 M 95 0-99 26:46.95 26:46.95
96 Alex Empson Rocky Grove Hs 792 0 M 96 0-99 26:47.14 26:47.14
97 Ben Rinke Union City Area 908 12 M 97 0-99 26:51.65 26:51.65
98 Jesse Kalp West Middlesex 1308 0 M 98 0-99 26:56.38 26:56.38
99 Josh Urban Neshannock 518 0 M 99 0-99 27:13.95 27:13.95
100 Tayler Docter Rocky Grove Hs 793 0 M 100 0-99 27:31.37 27:31.37
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Josh Gearhart North Clarion 596 11 M 101 0-99 27:51.21 27:51.21
102 Josh Hoobler Lakeview 500 0 M 102 0-99 28:05.98 28:05.98
103 Jack Wordmon Neshannock 523 0 M 103 0-99 29:04.22 29:04.22
104 Johnathan Buynak Commodore Perry 24 10 M 104 0-99 30:15.92 30:15.92
105 Matthew Redfoot Greenville 310 10 M 105 0-99 30:29.67 30:29.67
106 Keaton Walberg Greenville 318 9 M 106 0-99 31:14.60 31:14.60
107 Tyler Walkowski Franklin Area 247 9 M 107 0-99 31:34.48 31:34.48
108 Gus Baker Rocky Grove Hs 802 0 M 108 0-99 31:39.74 31:39.74
109 Kosiba Tyler Hickory 420 12 M 109 0-99 31:59.12 31:59.12
110 Silas Girt Sharpsville 855 10 M 110 0-99 32:00.23 32:00.23