BLESSED TRINITY INVITE JV
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 26, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grace Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 770 6 F 12:27.93 7:17/M
2 Carina Simmons HOLY CROSS 665 6 F 13:01.31 7:37/M
3 Hannah Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 504 5 F 13:03.96 7:38/M
4 Vanessa Miller SEELOS ACADEMY 775 5 F 13:07.62 7:40/M
5 Cheyenne Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 503 6 F 13:08.45 7:41/M
6 Lauren Mihm SEELOS ACADEMY 774 6 F 13:10.67 7:42/M
7 Rebecca Feczko SEELOS ACADEMY 768 5 F 13:17.38 7:46/M
8 Bridget Burke ST. KILIAN 602 4 F 13:23.55 7:50/M
9 Alexis Abbett CDTCA 798 6 F 13:51.15 8:06/M
10 Riley Kuhar ST. KILIAN 612 5 F 14:00.76 8:11/M
11 Sarah Bertocchi HOLY CROSS 663 5 F 14:04.62 8:14/M
12 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 580 6 F 14:07.49 8:15/M
13 Elizabeth (Libb Gallick ASSUMPTION 549 5 F 14:20.13 8:23/M
14 Grace Bond AQUINAS 810 5 F 14:26.57 8:26/M
15 Madeline Meeuf ST. KILIAN 604 4 F 14:26.86 8:26/M
16 Beatle Miller BUTLER CATHOLIC 576 5 F 14:28.28 8:28/M
17 Mary Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 776 6 F 14:33.98 8:31/M
18 Margaret Mary Sweeney ASSUMPTION 553 5 F 14:38.40 8:33/M
19 Mary Grace Gauntner ASSUMPTION 550 6 F 14:39.68 8:34/M
20 Keelin Schessler ST. KILIAN 613 5 F 14:59.87 8:46/M
21 Emily Fisher BLESSED TRINITY 501 6 F 15:01.80 8:47/M
22 Elaina Donahue ST. KILIAN 603 4 F 15:05.55 8:49/M
23 Emma Mccosby SEELOS ACADEMY 771 6 F 15:06.76 8:50/M
24 Skyler Byrnes BLESSED TRINITY 500 6 F 15:21.62 8:59/M
25 Cheyenne Smith ST. KILIAN 616 4 F 15:36.35 9:07/M
26 Emily Veazey AQUINAS 813 6 F 15:43.62 9:11/M
27 Isabella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 552 6 F 15:46.29 9:13/M
28 Caileigh Duffy HOLY CROSS 664 6 F 16:01.33 9:22/M
29 Sophia Signoriello ST. GREGORY 716 6 F 16:15.16 9:30/M
30 Lucy Puhalla SEELOS ACADEMY 777 5 F 16:19.81 9:33/M
31 Kaitlyn Hardy AQUINAS 811 5 F 16:23.88 9:35/M
32 Alexandra Gongas ST. KILIAN 620 6 F 16:24.73 9:35/M
33 Maura Fugh BLESSED TRINITY 502 5 F 16:28.60 9:38/M
34 Megan Becker SEELOS ACADEMY 767 6 F 16:29.61 9:38/M
35 Megan Mclaughlin SEELOS ACADEMY 773 5 F 16:39.62 9:44/M
36 Naomi Sauers ST. GREGORY 723 4 F 16:42.12 9:46/M
37 Katelyn Baker HOLY CROSS 662 5 F 16:43.87 9:47/M
38 Emily Mclaughlin SEELOS ACADEMY 772 5 F 16:54.86 9:53/M
39 Gretchen Foeringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 578 6 F 16:59.33 9:56/M
40 Kara Torok HOLY CROSS 650 4 F 17:14.19 10:05/M
41 Eva Hughes SEELOS ACADEMY 769 5 F 18:15.13 10:40/M
42 Colleen Fitzpatrick ALPHA 696 6 F 18:56.63 11:04/M
43 Emily Funka ALPHA 697 5 F 19:05.52 11:10/M
44 Natalie Paulson ST. GREGORY 718 5 F 19:07.59 11:11/M
45 Laurelle Cornelius ASSUMPTION 551 5 F 19:28.88 11:23/M