BLUE DEVIL ELEMENTARY MILE
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Quinn Mcknight GROVE CITY 473 0 M 5:43.65 5:43/M
2 Jonathan Bissel SHARPSVILLE 1773 0 M 5:50.37 5:50/M
3 Colin Liederbach OIL CITY 1644 0 M 5:56.87 5:56/M
4 Jackson Bowers FT. LEBOEUF 998 0 M 6:00.67 6:00/M
5 Carson Klase 2160 0 M 6:06.83 6:06/M
6 Brett Loughry GROVE CITY 472 0 M 6:10.31 6:10/M
7 Kyler Barnett COCHRANTON 2379 6 M 6:13.17 6:13/M
8 Brady Bowers FT. LEBOEUF 997 0 M 6:13.17 6:13/M
9 Liam Wilson GREATER LATROBE 2380 5 M 6:14.17 6:14/M
10 Isaac Foltz FT. LEBOEUF 1008 0 M 6:15.92 6:15/M
11 Kody Bukoski FT. LEBOEUF 1000 0 M 6:24.31 6:24/M
12 Jimmie Couch FREEDOM 1476 0 M 6:25.31 6:25/M
13 Luke Bowers FT. LEBOEUF 999 0 M 6:26.74 6:26/M
14 Jeremy Shultz SAEGERTOWN 2368 0 M 6:31.42 6:31/M
15 Devin Irving FT. LEBOEUF 1030 0 M 6:33.47 6:33/M
16 Jack Mumford OIL CITY 1614 0 M 6:34.17 6:34/M
17 Kallan Fuchs ERIE 1923 0 M 6:36.12 6:36/M
18 Charlie Imler FT. LEBOEUF 1027 0 M 6:36.32 6:36/M
19 Trevor Rhoades SAEGERTOWN 1225 0 M 6:40.17 6:40/M
20 Adam Fried ERIE 1921 0 M 6:40.59 6:40/M
21 Braeden Means GENERAL McLANE 1340 0 M 6:40.59 6:40/M
22 Ethan Plowman OIL CITY 1615 0 M 6:42.81 6:42/M
23 Carter Beck SAEGERTOWN 1211 0 M 6:44.17 6:44/M
24 Matt Riley FT. LEBOEUF 1043 0 M 6:52.96 6:52/M
25 Alex Clark GENERAL McLANE 1321 0 M 6:53.92 6:53/M
26 Josh Divens SHARPSVILLE 1375 0 M 6:54.67 6:54/M
27 Trent Millison JAMESTOWN 2093 0 M 6:55.41 6:55/M
28 Carter Stewart SAEGERTOWN 1223 0 M 6:56.63 6:56/M
29 Andrew Hegwood KENNEDY 1363 0 M 6:57.43 6:57/M
30 Ben Bryson NEW CASTLE 2011 0 M 6:59.64 6:59/M
31 Jacob Bennett FT. LEBOEUF 996 0 M 7:01.96 7:01/M
32 Isaiah Bayle CORRY 889 0 M 7:04.15 7:04/M
33 Joel Lee ERIE 1932 0 M 7:06.83 7:06/M
34 Lane Burns FT. LEBOEUF 1001 0 M 7:07.18 7:07/M
35 Josh Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 524 0 M 7:08.43 7:08/M
36 Carter Friday FT. LEBOEUF 1013 0 M 7:10.88 7:10/M
37 Nolan Barger GROVE CITY 452 0 M 7:10.88 7:10/M
38 Abram Deep WILMINGTON 45 0 M 7:12.10 7:12/M
39 Keegan Kirkland 2367 0 M 7:13.32 7:13/M
40 Danner Babcock JAMESTOWN 2102 0 M 7:14.92 7:14/M
41 Ethan Springer SHARPSVILLE 1775 0 M 7:15.76 7:15/M
42 Ethan Quezada GENERAL McLANE 1343 0 M 7:17.17 7:17/M
43 Jake Atkins FT. LEBOEUF 993 0 M 7:19.28 7:19/M
44 Luke Gronbeck EDEN CHRISTIAN 2158 0 M 7:20.17 7:20/M
45 Kyle Mc GENERAL McLANE 1327 0 M 7:21.66 7:21/M
46 Tate Papey MERCER 640 0 M 7:21.67 7:21/M
47 Harrison Saltrick GROVE CITY 488 0 M 7:22.42 7:22/M
48 Zach Budek SHARPSVILLE 1776 0 M 7:23.67 7:23/M
49 Seth Morley SAEGERTOWN 1215 0 M 7:24.50 7:24/M
50 Evan Megill ELLWOOD CITY 351 0 M 7:25.54 7:25/M
51 Andrew Ettinger NEW CASTLE 2013 0 M 7:26.16 7:26/M
52 Casey Ondako NEW CASTLE 2012 0 M 7:27.75 7:27/M
53 Coleman Huck FT. LEBOEUF 1025 0 M 7:29.17 7:29/M
54 Israel Carroll ERIE 1914 0 M 7:29.79 7:29/M
55 Hunter Doerflinger MERCER 646 0 M 7:32.92 7:32/M
56 Clae Thompson OIL CITY 1642 0 M 7:35.90 7:35/M
57 Ryan Widmaier ELLWOOD CITY 352 0 M 7:39.16 7:39/M
58 Jonah Mckay 2312 0 M 7:39.16 7:39/M
59 Christian Speece OIL CITY 1626 0 M 7:39.56 7:39/M
60 Justin Barger GROVE CITY 450 0 M 7:40.38 7:40/M
61 Brady Nagel COMMODORE PERRY 566 0 M 7:41.68 7:41/M
62 Austin Orris FT. LEBOEUF 1036 0 M 7:44.17 7:44/M
63 Justin Garland OIL CITY 1646 0 M 7:44.18 7:44/M
64 Park Atkins FT. LEBOEUF 994 0 M 7:44.64 7:44/M
65 Reese Wilkinson SAEGERTOWN 1217 0 M 7:45.28 7:45/M
66 Ira Graham GROVE CITY 458 0 M 7:46.91 7:46/M
67 Jace Digiacomo SAEGERTOWN 1219 0 M 7:48.53 7:48/M
68 Colt Smith JAMESTOWN 2089 0 M 7:53.34 7:53/M
69 Miles Jenny GROVE CITY 466 0 M 7:53.64 7:53/M
70 Joseph Bucko GENERAL McLANE 1350 0 M 7:54.51 7:54/M
71 Peyton Mayer JAMESTOWN 2088 0 M 7:54.88 7:54/M
72 Jesse Kilgore ROCKY GROVE 523 0 M 7:55.93 7:55/M
73 Cooper Rilery JAMESTOWN 2091 0 M 7:56.17 7:56/M
74 Seth Ault COCHRANTON 700 0 M 7:56.68 7:56/M
75 Ryan Knapp CORRY 892 0 M 7:57.11 7:57/M
76 Brendan Davis CORRY 893 0 M 8:00.78 8:00/M
77 Jared Bissel SHARPSVILLE 1777 0 M 8:01.39 8:01/M
78 Damien Vogt SAEGERTOWN 1218 0 M 8:02.40 8:02/M
79 Lincoln Kauffman OIL CITY 1612 0 M 8:04.92 8:04/M
80 Claus Fuchs ERIE 1922 0 M 8:05.68 8:05/M
81 Charlie Motter OIL CITY 1611 0 M 8:07.17 8:07/M
82 Noah Ardillo FT. LEBOEUF 992 0 M 8:08.43 8:08/M
83 Brendan O’connor GENERAL McLANE 1330 0 M 8:09.92 8:09/M
84 Kiptyn Swanson FT. LEBOEUF 1049 0 M 8:20.92 8:20/M
85 Nolan Hughes SAEGERTOWN 1226 0 M 8:22.81 8:22/M
86 Evan Jones GROVE CITY 468 0 M 8:23.19 8:23/M
87 Hunter Huck FT. LEBOEUF 1026 0 M 8:23.62 8:23/M
88 Simon Wellington FT. LEBOEUF 1052 0 M 8:24.17 8:24/M
89 Lane Marquis GENERAL McLANE 1328 0 M 8:28.94 8:28/M
90 Isaiah Fried ERIE 1917 0 M 8:29.15 8:29/M
91 Reese Girty OIL CITY 1617 0 M 8:29.93 8:29/M
92 Ethan Knapp ROCKY GROVE 522 0 M 8:29.93 8:29/M
93 Chevelle Bish OIL CITY 1650 0 M 8:35.43 8:35/M
94 Ernest Latzoo KENNEDY 1370 0 M 8:38.16 8:38/M
95 Ryan Mclaughlan GENERAL McLANE 1338 0 M 8:39.57 8:39/M
96 Will Mueller GROVE CITY 480 0 M 8:42.40 8:42/M
97 Elijah Bayle CORRY 894 0 M 8:44.65 8:44/M
98 Ian Jones GROVE CITY 467 0 M 8:46.71 8:46/M
99 Cole Geibel COMMODORE PERRY 562 0 M 8:47.53 8:47/M
100 Kadin Noysser ELLWOOD CITY 354 0 M 8:48.43 8:48/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Tanner Kendell WILMINGTON 48 0 M 8:49.55 8:49/M
102 Owen Mcmullen GENERAL McLANE 1339 0 M 8:50.37 8:50/M
103 Winston Zook SAEGERTOWN 1227 0 M 8:52.18 8:52/M
104 Caleb Wiley GROVE CITY 491 0 M 8:54.68 8:54/M
105 Tucker Riley FT. LEBOEUF 1042 0 M 8:56.68 8:56/M
106 Gage Gilmore COMMODORE PERRY 563 0 M 8:56.68 8:56/M
107 Erik Mitchell GROVE CITY 477 0 M 8:57.51 8:57/M
108 Mason Barger GROVE CITY 451 0 M 9:00.58 9:00/M
109 Memphis Hulver OIL CITY 1647 0 M 9:00.78 9:00/M
110 Robert Lewis ROCKY GROVE 520 0 M 9:01.17 9:01/M
111 Blake Orris FT. LEBOEUF 1037 0 M 9:09.52 9:09/M
112 Ryan Sheevock OIL CITY 1618 0 M 9:12.76 9:12/M
113 Denny Church FT. LEBOEUF 1004 0 M 9:17.29 9:17/M
114 Calvin Jenny GROVE CITY 465 0 M 9:21.17 9:21/M
115 Franky Kee OIL CITY 1613 0 M 9:25.68 9:25/M
116 Rusty Newhand OIL CITY 1662 0 M 9:29.17 9:29/M
117 Brady Cadman JAMESTOWN 2099 0 M 9:31.67 9:31/M
118 Maunish Jani GROVE CITY 464 0 M 9:35.39 9:35/M
119 Luke Kocher COMMODORE PERRY 567 0 M 9:45.43 9:45/M
120 Isaac Filer GROVE CITY 456 0 M 9:50.43 9:50/M
121 Keontae Campbell OIL CITY 1643 0 M 9:56.14 9:56/M
122 Justin Lyon COCHRANTON 698 0 M 9:59.17 9:59/M
123 Noah Fortin FT. LEBOEUF 1010 0 M 10:05.88 10:05/M
124 Porter Mitchell FT. LEBOEUF 1035 0 M 10:22.56 10:22/M
125 Lukah Shawgo GROVE CITY 489 0 M 10:41.43 10:41/M
126 Connor Rogers SHARPSVILLE 1771 0 M 10:44.68 10:44/M
127 Sam Crombie GROVE CITY 454 0 M 11:10.40 11:10/M
128 Jack Murray ELLWOOD CITY 353 0 M 11:15.47 11:15/M
129 Benjamin Kernick GENERAL McLANE 1336 0 M 11:16.90 11:16/M
130 Cade Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 564 0 M 11:25.25 11:25/M
131 Caleb Rogers SHARPSVILLE 1772 0 M 11:26.87 11:26/M
132 Imogen Kulling OIL CITY 1653 0 M 11:26.87 11:26/M
133 Isaac Imler FT. LEBOEUF 1028 0 M 11:37.43 11:37/M
134 Sam Mitchell GROVE CITY 478 0 M 11:38.86 11:38/M
135 Jonathan House GROVE CITY 461 0 M 12:25.24 12:25/M