BLUE DEVIL JR. HIGH
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 50:28.41 Average Time: 10:05.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1275 Luke Stanyard 10 10 9:31.67 9:31.67 0:00.00
2 1261 Jarren Babo 20 30 9:47.42 19:19.09 0:15.75
3 1274 Jaden Rocco 25 55 9:52.31 29:11.40 0:20.64
4 1273 Eli Rhoades 43 98 10:20.10 39:31.50 0:48.43
5 1263 Peyton Brewer 93 191 10:56.91 50:28.41 1:25.24
6 1266 Max Dailey 99 290 11:02.20 1:01:30.61 1:30.53
7 1271 Connor Pierce 100 390 11:05.33 1:12:35.94 1:33.66
8 1264 Logan Byerly More Than 7 11:07.76 1:23:43.70 1:36.09
9 1260 Connor Bablak More Than 7 11:11.84 1:34:55.54 1:40.17
10 1272 Jacob Ramalho More Than 7 11:48.29 1:46:43.83 2:16.62
11 1270 Adam Nicotra More Than 7 12:04.00 1:58:47.83 2:32.33
12 1267 Garrett Dolak More Than 7 12:06.35 2:10:54.18 2:34.68
13 1262 Sean Berchtold More Than 7 12:51.60 2:23:45.78 3:19.93
14 1265 Garrett Carnes More Than 7 13:13.94 2:36:59.72 3:42.27
15 1268 Gabriel Dolak More Than 7 13:16.77 2:50:16.49 3:45.10
16 1269 Nick Morton More Than 7 15:40.12 3:05:56.61 6:08.45
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 51:14.82 Average Time: 10:14.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 619 Nick Varga 21 21 9:48.44 9:48.44 0:00.00
2 614 Devin Gruver 23 44 9:51.27 19:39.71 0:02.83
3 612 Derrick Hassell 52 96 10:28.56 30:08.27 0:40.12
4 615 Derek Johnson 53 149 10:31.32 40:39.59 0:42.88
5 618 Giovanni Rococi 55 204 10:35.23 51:14.82 0:46.79
6 611 Cobey Haag 91 295 10:55.78 1:02:10.60 1:07.34
7 616 Dennis Jones 92 387 10:56.58 1:13:07.18 1:08.14
8 613 Cody Sloan More Than 7 12:07.25 1:25:14.43 2:18.81
9 617 Caleb Kimpan More Than 7 12:20.97 1:37:35.40 2:32.53
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 50:43.33 Average Time: 10:08.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 154 Nathan George 3 3 9:15.86 9:15.86 0:00.00
2 160 James Sitter 22 25 9:49.27 19:05.13 0:33.41
3 153 Noah Chiocco 32 57 10:01.10 29:06.23 0:45.24
4 159 Ayden Manning 57 114 10:37.95 39:44.18 1:22.09
5 155 Jack Allen 97 211 10:59.15 50:43.33 1:43.29
6 158 Jacob Meihler 122 333 11:33.83 1:02:17.16 2:17.97
7 162 Mitchell Myers 131 464 11:53.59 1:14:10.75 2:37.73
CORRY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 51:00.78 Average Time: 10:12.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 887 Stephen Brady 19 19 9:45.33 9:45.33 0:00.00
2 883 D.J. Stine 29 48 9:52.91 19:38.24 0:07.58
3 886 Jaymin Willis 36 84 10:04.76 29:43.00 0:19.43
4 881 Xavier Reyda 48 132 10:25.20 40:08.20 0:39.87
5 882 Brady Steele 81 213 10:52.58 51:00.78 1:07.25
6 876 Devin Graham 86 299 10:54.45 1:01:55.23 1:09.12
7 880 Kayden Reyda 106 405 11:08.58 1:13:03.81 1:23.25
8 884 Pierce Sutton More Than 7 11:12.74 1:24:16.55 1:27.41
9 878 Lewis Kuss More Than 7 11:20.33 1:35:36.88 1:35.00
10 874 Owen Garland More Than 7 12:04.59 1:47:41.47 2:19.26
11 875 Marley Gehl More Than 7 12:12.33 1:59:53.80 2:27.00
12 885 Jake Swartzfager More Than 7 13:29.74 2:13:23.54 3:44.41
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 51:55.20 Average Time: 10:23.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 390 Tyler Hicks 31 31 9:57.84 9:57.84 0:00.00
2 361 Ethan Cunningham 33 64 10:03.34 20:01.18 0:05.50
3 389 Caleb Hawke 51 115 10:27.85 30:29.03 0:30.01
4 394 Aaron Jackson 63 178 10:40.34 41:09.37 0:42.50
5 366 Joshua Jones 71 249 10:45.83 51:55.20 0:47.99
6 402 David Shipton 83 332 10:53.84 1:02:49.04 0:56.00
7 401 Aaron Rider 95 427 10:58.74 1:13:47.78 1:00.90
8 388 John Hake More Than 7 11:04.33 1:24:52.11 1:06.49
9 359 Justi Brown More Than 7 11:29.85 1:36:21.96 1:32.01
10 383 Will Danielson More Than 7 11:41.94 1:48:03.90 1:44.10
11 395 Owen Jones More Than 7 11:51.54 1:59:55.44 1:53.70
12 369 Mac Messer More Than 7 12:21.93 2:12:17.37 2:24.09
13 380 Noah Byun More Than 7 12:23.40 2:24:40.77 2:25.56
14 405 Jacob Thompson More Than 7 12:56.31 2:37:37.08 2:58.47
15 363 Joshua Danielson More Than 7 13:09.91 2:50:46.99 3:12.07
16 406 Luke Tubbs More Than 7 13:34.15 3:04:21.14 3:36.31
17 382 Alex Cummings More Than 7 13:57.27 3:18:18.41 3:59.43
18 374 Aiden Allan More Than 7 14:49.96 3:33:08.37 4:52.12
19 400 Alex Oakes More Than 7 15:33.98 3:48:42.35 5:36.14
20 362 Asher Danielson More Than 7 15:47.71 4:04:30.06 5:49.87
21 376 Quinn Anderson More Than 7 18:17.85 4:22:47.91 8:20.01
McDOWELL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 51:34.25 Average Time: 10:18.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 772 Christian Mattern 5 5 9:22.33 9:22.33 0:00.00
2 765 Nick Kelley 11 16 9:32.83 18:55.16 0:10.50
3 784 Daniel Easly 69 85 10:45.27 29:40.43 1:22.94
4 783 Matthew Demski 76 161 10:47.52 40:27.95 1:25.19
5 788 Jaden Levine 102 263 11:06.30 51:34.25 1:43.97
6 774 Nicolin Pierce 105 368 11:08.58 1:02:42.83 1:46.25
7 795 Jerry Zhang 109 477 11:12.47 1:13:55.30 1:50.14
8 782 William Dean More Than 7 11:14.32 1:25:09.62 1:51.99
9 780 Chris Beraducci More Than 7 11:16.76 1:36:26.38 1:54.43
10 766 Joesph Maggio More Than 7 11:25.78 1:47:52.16 2:03.45
11 786 Chase Hill More Than 7 11:51.95 1:59:44.11 2:29.62
12 781 Connor Check More Than 7 11:56.34 2:11:40.45 2:34.01
13 794 Ryan Trohoske More Than 7 12:04.20 2:23:44.65 2:41.87
14 770 Jordan Coy More Than 7 12:42.89 2:36:27.54 3:20.56
15 768 Owen Ranus More Than 7 12:44.84 2:49:12.38 3:22.51
16 764 Luke Chamberlain More Than 7 12:50.34 3:02:02.72 3:28.01
17 769 Mark Sanford More Than 7 13:02.27 3:15:04.99 3:39.94
18 773 Adreyen Negrete More Than 7 13:03.28 3:28:08.27 3:40.95
19 775 Zack Whitman More Than 7 13:09.83 3:41:18.10 3:47.50
20 789 Nathan Mascia More Than 7 13:18.59 3:54:36.69 3:56.26
21 763 Matthew Bucheral More Than 7 13:35.37 4:08:12.06 4:13.04
22 787 Christopher Kim More Than 7 14:01.34 4:22:13.40 4:39.01
HICKORY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 51:50.24 Average Time: 10:22.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Thomas Hunyadi 6 6 9:22.83 9:22.83 0:00.00
2 269 Dylan Hunyadi 38 44 10:06.34 19:29.17 0:43.51
3 288 Vincent Wolf 60 104 10:38.97 30:08.14 1:16.14
4 287 Justin Winslow 73 177 10:46.82 40:54.96 1:23.99
5 277 Samuel Chlpka 88 265 10:55.28 51:50.24 1:32.45
6 268 Jack Davis 108 373 11:09.59 1:02:59.83 1:46.76
7 270 Noah Jordan 120 493 11:31.71 1:14:31.54 2:08.88
8 272 Soor Patel More Than 7 11:49.51 1:26:21.05 2:26.68
9 274 Nathan Adamiak More Than 7 13:27.36 1:39:48.41 4:04.53
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 52:08.33 Average Time: 10:25.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1301 Ian Kennedy 26 26 9:52.50 9:52.50 0:00.00
2 1302 Wynn Puller 27 53 9:52.58 19:45.08 0:00.08
3 1303 Dylan Fisher 58 111 10:38.70 30:23.78 0:46.20
4 1318 Shawn Stutts 59 170 10:38.83 41:02.61 0:46.33
5 1305 Aiden Seaman 101 271 11:05.72 52:08.33 1:13.22
6 1304 Issac Mroz 127 398 11:45.90 1:03:54.23 1:53.40
7 1316 Dalton Patterson 129 527 11:50.32 1:15:44.55 1:57.82
8 1306 Andrew Johnson More Than 7 12:21.79 1:28:06.34 2:29.29
9 1310 Dan Mulligan More Than 7 13:13.86 1:41:20.20 3:21.36
10 1311 Alec Eisert More Than 7 13:17.34 1:54:37.54 3:24.84
11 1319 Noah Smith More Than 7 13:35.97 2:08:13.51 3:43.47
12 1309 Gus Guzik More Than 7 13:58.84 2:22:12.35 4:06.34
13 1314 Miles Bruce More Than 7 14:07.47 2:36:19.82 4:14.97
IROQUOIS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 52:34.59 Average Time: 10:30.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1789 Lucas Bush 37 37 10:04.87 10:04.87 0:00.00
2 1794 Ryan Slupski 46 83 10:22.95 20:27.82 0:18.08
3 1791 Brody Mcintire 64 147 10:40.96 31:08.78 0:36.09
4 1793 Chase Reeves 66 213 10:41.99 41:50.77 0:37.12
5 1787 Brandon Brieger 68 281 10:43.82 52:34.59 0:38.95
6 1790 Kyle Eddinger 70 351 10:45.27 1:03:19.86 0:40.40
7 1788 Kaiden Brown 79 430 10:50.76 1:14:10.62 0:45.89
8 1786 Kobe Barnes More Than 7 11:18.80 1:25:29.42 1:13.93
9 1795 Joe Doverspike More Than 7 11:50.72 1:37:20.14 1:45.85
10 1796 Ben Igres More Than 7 12:03.18 1:49:23.32 1:58.31
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 52:18.41 Average Time: 10:27.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1684 Sam Ruot 7 7 9:27.18 9:27.18 0:00.00
2 1690 Duncan Young 40 47 10:06.60 19:33.78 0:39.42
3 1689 Conan Young 65 112 10:41.34 30:15.12 1:14.16
4 1685 Sam Sampson 77 189 10:47.72 41:02.84 1:20.54
5 1680 Ashton Burleigh 112 301 11:15.57 52:18.41 1:48.39
6 1683 Beckham Roberts 118 419 11:26.39 1:03:44.80 1:59.21
7 1679 Caden Blakeslee 119 538 11:27.87 1:15:12.67 2:00.69
8 1686 Tanner Schell More Than 7 11:41.74 1:26:54.41 2:14.56
9 1682 Jay Fry More Than 7 11:55.44 1:38:49.85 2:28.26
10 1687 Conner Wagner More Than 7 13:32.53 1:52:22.38 4:05.35
11 1681 Cole Enright More Than 7 14:25.53 2:06:47.91 4:58.35
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 52:46.27 Average Time: 10:33.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1997 Tyler Girman 34 34 10:03.88 10:03.88 0:00.00
2 1999 Elijah Covington 44 78 10:20.30 20:24.18 0:16.42
3 1994 Gavin Petrone 47 125 10:24.79 30:48.97 0:20.91
4 2000 Tay Powell 78 203 10:49.96 41:38.93 0:46.08
5 1995 Lucas Bradley 103 306 11:07.34 52:46.27 1:03.46
6 1998 Sam Lyden 114 420 11:17.76 1:04:04.03 1:13.88
7 1996 Jerimiah King 171 591 14:15.65 1:18:19.68 4:11.77
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 53:09.35 Average Time: 10:37.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1752 George Mehler 17 17 9:41.83 9:41.83 0:00.00
2 1750 Kellen Dejulia 24 41 9:51.67 19:33.50 0:09.84
3 1749 Michael Brenneman 42 83 10:18.26 29:51.76 0:36.43
4 1755 Luke Zahniser 84 167 10:54.25 40:46.01 1:12.42
5 1754 Andrew Toth 150 317 12:23.34 53:09.35 2:41.51
6 1753 Ryan Shea 161 478 12:57.34 1:06:06.69 3:15.51
7 1751 Gabriel Garcia 182 660 27:49.00 1:33:55.69 18:07.17
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 53:00.40 Average Time: 10:36.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 977 Ben Schrumpf 8 8 9:30.65 9:30.65 0:00.00
2 978 Wade Atkins 14 22 9:37.33 19:07.98 0:06.68
3 975 Ashtin Harter 80 102 10:51.83 29:59.81 1:21.18
4 976 Eli Bukoski 94 196 10:57.73 40:57.54 1:27.08
5 1013 Carter Friday 139 335 12:02.86 53:00.40 2:32.21
6 979 Gabe Fortin 176 511 15:04.88 1:08:05.28 5:34.23
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 53:27.58 Average Time: 10:41.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2198 Alexander Fasulkey 28 28 9:52.84 9:52.84 0:00.00
2 2199 Ashton Bogdon 50 78 10:26.86 20:19.70 0:34.02
3 2205 Ethan Snyder 62 140 10:39.91 30:59.61 0:47.07
4 2212 Santo Riccardi 87 227 10:54.63 41:54.24 1:01.79
5 2215 Zach Grottenthaler 121 348 11:33.34 53:27.58 1:40.50
6 2201 Asilbek Omonkulov 130 478 11:50.94 1:05:18.52 1:58.10
7 2207 Liam Pederson 135 613 11:59.53 1:17:18.05 2:06.69
8 2204 Eddie Kovach More Than 7 13:25.57 1:30:43.62 3:32.73
9 2202 Brandon Gallo More Than 7 16:02.79 1:46:46.41 6:09.95
10 2214 Teac Burek More Than 7 16:17.34 2:03:03.75 6:24.50
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 53:17.79 Average Time: 10:39.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 192 Seth Barnard 9 9 9:30.83 9:30.83 0:00.00
2 194 Dante Byrne 18 27 9:42.83 19:13.66 0:12.00
3 199 Carter Williams 82 109 10:53.34 30:07.00 1:22.51
4 197 Douglas Robinson 124 233 11:34.91 41:41.91 2:04.08
5 198 Brayden Sample 125 358 11:35.88 53:17.79 2:05.05
6 191 Tucker Amon 162 520 13:00.23 1:06:18.02 3:29.40
7 195 Micah Gadsby 175 695 14:58.96 1:21:16.98 5:28.13
8 193 Jacob Bennefield More Than 7 15:40.74 1:36:57.72 6:09.91
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 386 Team Score (times): 54:02.57 Average Time: 10:48.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 509 Issac Clayton 15 15 9:41.62 9:41.62 0:00.00
2 511 Brett Stevenson 45 60 10:21.83 20:03.45 0:40.21
3 510 Trevor Hamilton 90 150 10:55.77 30:59.22 1:14.15
4 514 Evan Wolfgong 98 248 11:01.59 42:00.81 1:19.97
5 515 Jacob Lowry 138 386 12:01.76 54:02.57 2:20.14
6 508 Brayden Baughman 146 532 12:19.56 1:06:22.13 2:37.94
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 461 Team Score (times): 56:04.97 Average Time: 11:12.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 697 Chase Miller 12 12 9:33.31 9:33.31 0:00.00
2 691 Lance Axton 54 66 10:32.55 20:05.86 0:59.24
3 692 James Bizjak 96 162 10:58.94 31:04.80 1:25.63
4 693 Logan Danielson 143 305 12:14.83 43:19.63 2:41.52
5 695 Brayden Miller 156 461 12:45.34 56:04.97 3:12.03
6 696 Aaron Royer 173 634 14:24.77 1:10:29.74 4:51.46
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 465 Team Score (times): 55:29.93 Average Time: 11:05.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1168 Hunter Spaid 1 1 8:53.66 8:53.66 0:00.00
2 1172 Zach Simcheck 49 50 10:26.12 19:19.78 1:32.46
3 1169 Corbin Lehner 123 173 11:34.36 30:54.14 2:40.70
4 1170 Jacob Brown 140 313 12:06.84 43:00.98 3:13.18
5 1173 Morgan Shaffer 152 465 12:28.95 55:29.93 3:35.29
6 1171 Wesley Porter 174 639 14:57.96 1:10:27.89 6:04.30
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 56:11.50 Average Time: 11:14.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 245 Johnny Bresnan 30 30 9:55.98 9:55.98 0:00.00
2 249 Jacob Williams 56 86 10:35.43 20:31.41 0:39.45
3 247 Justin Wade 110 196 11:14.91 31:46.32 1:18.93
4 246 Cole Micsky 134 330 11:59.32 43:45.64 2:03.34
5 248 Brodee Westover 151 481 12:25.86 56:11.50 2:29.88
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 495 Team Score (times): 56:00.16 Average Time: 11:12.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 34 Will Anderson 61 61 10:39.72 10:39.72 0:00.00
2 31 Akito Hatch 74 135 10:46.83 21:26.55 0:07.11
3 39 Willum Sheffler 113 248 11:16.34 32:42.89 0:36.62
4 36 Dylan Lynch 115 363 11:21.83 44:04.72 0:42.11
5 41 Haydn Shaner 132 495 11:55.44 56:00.16 1:15.72
6 40 Ian Lightcap 141 636 12:08.27 1:08:08.43 1:28.55
7 38 Nat Bersett 148 784 12:21.18 1:20:29.61 1:41.46
8 33 Mitchell Tokar More Than 7 12:53.84 1:33:23.45 2:14.12
9 32 Presley Deep More Than 7 12:56.10 1:46:19.55 2:16.38
10 35 Garth Bunnell More Than 7 13:49.27 2:00:08.82 3:09.55
WARREN Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 499 Team Score (times): 56:45.63 Average Time: 11:21.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1812 Graham Carr 2 2 9:15.11 9:15.11 0:00.00
2 1814 Grant Heeter 72 74 10:46.58 20:01.69 1:31.47
3 1815 Mark Lynds 117 191 11:24.72 31:26.41 2:09.61
4 1816 Devon Colosimo 145 336 12:18.90 43:45.31 3:03.79
5 1813 J.T. Blum 163 499 13:00.32 56:45.63 3:45.21
NORTH CLARION Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times): 59:31.68 Average Time: 11:54.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Braden Custer 39 39 10:06.58 10:06.58 0:00.00
2 949 Kaine Mcfarland 85 124 10:54.25 21:00.83 0:47.67
3 948 Tristian Sliker 104 228 11:08.17 32:09.00 1:01.59
4 950 Owen Shaffer 137 365 12:01.34 44:10.34 1:54.76
5 951 Ethan Vandyke 177 542 15:21.34 59:31.68 5:14.76
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 543 Team Score (times): 57:30.08 Average Time: 11:30.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2074 Riley Runyon 16 16 9:41.70 9:41.70 0:00.00
2 2075 Sam Mckay 89 105 10:55.49 20:37.19 1:13.79
3 2081 Rowan Thomas 142 247 12:10.31 32:47.50 2:28.61
4 2080 Garrett Floch 147 394 12:19.76 45:07.26 2:38.06
5 2079 Connor Doeberiener 149 543 12:22.82 57:30.08 2:41.12
CASH Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 546 Team Score (times): 57:38.03 Average Time: 11:31.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1144 Jayden Mihoci 67 67 10:42.82 10:42.82 0:00.00
2 1145 Owen Simmerman 75 142 10:46.91 21:29.73 0:04.09
3 1146 Nathaniel Turner 111 253 11:15.12 32:44.85 0:32.30
4 1147 Zack Wheeler 133 386 11:57.88 44:42.73 1:15.06
5 1141 Evan Alsdorf 160 546 12:55.30 57:38.03 2:12.48
6 1142 Dylan Fletcher 165 711 13:26.20 1:11:04.23 2:43.38
7 1148 Mark Wright 167 878 13:31.84 1:24:36.07 2:49.02
OIL CITY Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 598 Team Score (times): 58:57.12 Average Time: 11:47.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1604 Jake Liederbach 41 41 10:07.83 10:07.83 0:00.00
2 1601 Issac Strawbridge 116 157 11:22.90 21:30.73 1:15.07
3 1599 Eric Goughler 128 285 11:48.48 33:19.21 1:40.65
4 1600 Dillon Morrison 155 440 12:43.43 46:02.64 2:35.60
5 1606 Kaiden Schreve 158 598 12:54.48 58:57.12 2:46.65
6 1605 Garret Morse 181 779 20:19.85 1:19:16.97 10:12.02
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 606 Team Score (times): 1:00:22.30 Average Time: 12:04.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1854 Lorenzo Scarnati 13 13 9:33.91 9:33.91 0:00.00
2 1853 Anthony Zeigler 107 120 11:08.59 20:42.50 1:34.68
3 1855 Kale Mcconahy 154 274 12:43.24 33:25.74 3:09.33
4 1857 Ethan Seman 164 438 13:07.97 46:33.71 3:34.06
5 1859 Drew Frank 168 606 13:48.59 1:00:22.30 4:14.68
6 1858 Joey Martin 179 785 17:03.93 1:17:26.23 7:30.02
7 1856 Christian Golub 180 965 17:14.19 1:34:40.42 7:40.28
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 610 Team Score (times): 1:00:30.07 Average Time: 12:06.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 551 Karson Cropp 4 4 9:21.25 9:21.25 0:00.00
2 557 Christian Saxe 136 140 12:00.34 21:21.59 2:39.09
3 552 Clayton Smith 144 284 12:17.50 33:39.09 2:56.25
4 554 Hunter Geibel 157 441 12:52.30 46:31.39 3:31.05
5 556 Loden Mink 169 610 13:58.68 1:00:30.07 4:37.43
6 555 Josh Jones 170 780 14:00.95 1:14:31.02 4:39.70
7 558 Cole Myers 178 958 16:39.22 1:31:10.24 7:17.97
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 639 Team Score (times): 1:00:43.37 Average Time: 12:08.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Ian Stoneking 35 35 10:04.34 10:04.34 0:00.00
2 344 Maceo Pesce 126 161 11:38.27 21:42.61 1:33.93
3 347 Grady Smith 153 314 12:34.67 34:17.28 2:30.33
4 335 Kyle Fair 159 473 12:54.59 47:11.87 2:50.25
5 343 Hunter Rock 166 639 13:31.50 1:00:43.37 3:27.16
6 346 Hayden Slade 172 811 14:22.23 1:15:05.60 4:17.89
SENECA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Kirk Brace Less Than 5 10:07.17 10:07.17 0:00.00
2 76 Zach Shumac Less Than 5 10:21.52 20:28.69 0:14.35
3 75 Kevin Ellenberger Less Than 5 10:21.90 30:50.59 0:14.73
4 77 James Hiles Less Than 5 11:45.22 42:35.81 1:38.05
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 641 Chris Oehlbeck Less Than 5 10:41.59 10:41.59 0:00.00
2 634 Nathan Schupp Less Than 5 11:04.86 21:46.45 0:23.27
3 633 Dan Papey Less Than 5 11:47.84 33:34.29 1:06.25
4 635 Nathan Flackerzl Less Than 5 12:05.23 45:39.52 1:23.64
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Dom Chifulini Less Than 5 11:48.83 11:48.83 0:00.00
MEADVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1071 Matt Puleio Less Than 5 8:32.82 8:32.82 0:00.00
2 1073 Charlie Minor Less Than 5 10:33.34 19:06.16 2:00.52
3 1072 Anthony Gionti Less Than 5 10:33.81 29:39.97 2:00.99
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1205 Sam Hetrick Less Than 5 8:58.59 8:58.59 0:00.00
2 1200 Landon Caldwell Less Than 5 9:18.79 18:17.38 0:20.20
3 1206 Ezra Mcclymonds Less Than 5 15:59.70 34:17.08 7:01.11
KENNEDY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1362 Aidan Churlik Less Than 5 13:08.34 13:08.34 0:00.00
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1475 Jay Hessler Less Than 5 9:24.33 9:24.33 0:00.00
DUBOIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1550 Astacio Deemer Less Than 5 9:38.39 9:38.39 0:00.00
2 1551 Jaedon Yaros Less Than 5 9:59.59 19:37.98 0:21.20
3 1553 Matt Mulhollan Less Than 5 10:30.86 30:08.84 0:52.47
4 1552 Luke Sturrock Less Than 5 11:10.83 41:19.67 1:32.44
EISENHOWER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1884 Alex Hummel Less Than 5 10:47.53 10:47.53 0:00.00
2 1886 Austin Guiher Less Than 5 11:41.33 22:28.86 0:53.80
3 1885 Logan Fincher Less Than 5 12:39.78 35:08.64 1:52.25
ERIE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1941 Zach Fenno Less Than 5 10:51.18 10:51.18 0:00.00
2 1946 Alexander Zdziebko Less Than 5 13:36.22 24:27.40 2:45.04
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2282 Shane Pillar Less Than 5 10:06.20 10:06.20 0:00.00
2 2281 Nathan Foster Less Than 5 10:18.58 20:24.78 0:12.38
3 2283 Hawk Post Less Than 5 12:14.40 32:39.18 2:08.20