BLUE DEVIL JV
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
McDOWELL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:34:50.07 Average Time: 18:58.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 819 Ryan Sesler 5 5 18:30.23 18:30.23 0:00.00
2 806 Jacob Lawrence 6 11 18:39.40 37:09.63 0:09.17
3 833 Eli Louis 7 18 18:44.24 55:53.87 0:14.01
4 812 Nathan Ballay 21 39 19:24.97 1:15:18.84 0:54.74
5 810 Milan Stefanelli 23 62 19:31.23 1:34:50.07 1:01.00
6 830 Coleman Wilson 26 88 19:43.40 1:54:33.47 1:13.17
7 823 Carson Delon 34 122 19:54.19 2:14:27.66 1:23.96
8 808 Nate Schweitzer More Than 7 19:58.67 2:34:26.33 1:28.44
9 820 Trey Wuenski More Than 7 19:59.70 2:54:26.03 1:29.47
10 824 Justin Delon More Than 7 20:21.99 3:14:48.02 1:51.76
11 818 Hayden Butterfield More Than 7 20:23.66 3:35:11.68 1:53.43
12 837 Jason Visosky More Than 7 20:35.91 3:55:47.59 2:05.68
13 825 Jackson Feiock More Than 7 20:46.56 4:16:34.15 2:16.33
14 822 Andrey Burykin More Than 7 21:12.71 4:37:46.86 2:42.48
15 821 Mark Barton More Than 7 21:22.97 4:59:09.83 2:52.74
16 809 Donald Sitter More Than 7 21:33.37 5:20:43.20 3:03.14
17 817 Luke Miller More Than 7 21:39.87 5:42:23.07 3:09.64
18 816 Nick Marcin More Than 7 21:50.26 6:04:13.33 3:20.03
19 832 Damion Highfill More Than 7 21:51.48 6:26:04.81 3:21.25
20 836 Alec Reese More Than 7 21:53.24 6:47:58.05 3:23.01
21 835 Theo Petridus More Than 7 24:29.92 7:12:27.97 5:59.69
22 829 Aidan Tylman More Than 7 24:30.75 7:36:58.72 6:00.52
23 834 James Miller More Than 7 25:03.64 8:02:02.36 6:33.41
24 826 Caleb King More Than 7 26:26.50 8:28:28.86 7:56.27
McDONALD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:34:40.69 Average Time: 18:56.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 103 Carson Fortune 1 1 18:01.93 18:01.93 0:00.00
2 116 Eli Street 9 10 18:46.89 36:48.82 0:44.96
3 102 Connor Brown 12 22 18:58.48 55:47.30 0:56.55
4 114 Zack Dean 17 39 19:06.96 1:14:54.26 1:05.03
5 105 Tanner Matig 29 68 19:46.43 1:34:40.69 1:44.50
6 106 Tyler Worrell 38 106 19:56.22 1:54:36.91 1:54.29
7 101 Tyler Canada 54 160 20:30.18 2:15:07.09 2:28.25
8 110 Mikey Redmond More Than 7 22:21.99 2:37:29.08 4:20.06
9 111 Kael Shobel More Than 7 23:26.11 3:00:55.19 5:24.18
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:35:03.34 Average Time: 19:00.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1953 Aaron Adamo 2 2 18:14.80 18:14.80 0:00.00
2 1957 Aiden Klik 11 13 18:54.49 37:09.29 0:39.69
3 1966 Sky'ler Thomas 13 26 19:00.20 56:09.49 0:45.40
4 1964 Gavyn Hansotte 18 44 19:09.24 1:15:18.73 0:54.44
5 1958 Anthony Mccauley 28 72 19:44.61 1:35:03.34 1:29.81
6 1955 Jeff Shaftic 36 108 19:54.99 1:54:58.33 1:40.19
7 1959 Joseph Salem 59 167 20:44.50 2:15:42.83 2:29.70
8 1965 Alan Petrangelo More Than 7 21:10.88 2:36:53.71 2:56.08
9 1956 Aaron Leekins More Than 7 23:29.99 3:00:23.70 5:15.19
10 1962 Ronald Mirro More Than 7 25:44.24 3:26:07.94 7:29.44
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:35:19.31 Average Time: 19:03.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Cael Mcewen 3 3 18:27.87 18:27.87 0:00.00
2 422 Chad Helmininack 4 7 18:29.23 36:57.10 0:01.36
3 442 Ramsey Saltrick 8 15 18:45.87 55:42.97 0:18.00
4 435 Ryan Myers 27 42 19:43.99 1:15:26.96 1:16.12
5 411 Adam Beck 32 74 19:52.35 1:35:19.31 1:24.48
6 441 Gennadi Ryan 33 107 19:53.20 1:55:12.51 1:25.33
7 412 Max Boshaw 49 156 20:23.45 2:15:35.96 1:55.58
8 440 Josh Roach More Than 7 20:38.74 2:36:14.70 2:10.87
9 423 Alex Hemmerlin More Than 7 21:18.74 2:57:33.44 2:50.87
10 407 Levi Aldstadt More Than 7 21:26.41 3:18:59.85 2:58.54
11 421 Taylor Grucza More Than 7 21:27.22 3:40:27.07 2:59.35
12 416 Chase Devers More Than 7 21:36.21 4:02:03.28 3:08.34
13 413 Connor Casteel More Than 7 22:05.99 4:24:09.27 3:38.12
14 448 Kyle Whiteman More Than 7 22:07.63 4:46:16.90 3:39.76
15 436 Ben Nichols More Than 7 22:13.96 5:08:30.86 3:46.09
16 447 Jimmy Timko More Than 7 22:14.75 5:30:45.61 3:46.88
17 408 Nathaniel Allan More Than 7 22:51.19 5:53:36.80 4:23.32
18 420 Logan Gills More Than 7 23:37.53 6:17:14.33 5:09.66
19 431 Anthony Louise More Than 7 24:02.96 6:41:17.29 5:35.09
20 410 Nicholas Barger More Than 7 25:59.75 7:07:17.04 7:31.88
CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:35:31.76 Average Time: 19:06.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 922 Nate Steitz 10 10 18:47.93 18:47.93 0:00.00
2 907 Louis Jezerc 14 24 19:01.45 37:49.38 0:13.52
3 898 Andrew Cunningham 16 40 19:03.88 56:53.26 0:15.95
4 896 Joseph Cirilano 19 59 19:10.24 1:16:03.50 0:22.31
5 920 Oscar Shaver 22 81 19:28.26 1:35:31.76 0:40.33
6 905 Chris Hess 25 106 19:41.98 1:55:13.74 0:54.05
7 913 Nick Paluselli 41 147 20:07.48 2:15:21.22 1:19.55
8 904 Jacob Haskins More Than 7 21:02.52 2:36:23.74 2:14.59
9 902 Nick Giannetta More Than 7 21:16.58 2:57:40.32 2:28.65
10 911 Dylan Obiecunas More Than 7 21:22.25 3:19:02.57 2:34.32
11 900 Joe Ebbert More Than 7 22:33.25 3:41:35.82 3:45.32
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:39:49.40 Average Time: 19:57.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 652 Dante Frescura 15 15 19:01.65 19:01.65 0:00.00
2 654 Joseph Hill 24 39 19:33.74 38:35.39 0:32.09
3 657 Luke Robinson 37 76 19:55.62 58:31.01 0:53.97
4 658 Clayton Sakalousky 52 128 20:28.14 1:18:59.15 1:26.49
5 659 Ethan Sobota 60 188 20:50.25 1:39:49.40 1:48.60
6 662 Jake Wydareny 72 260 21:44.95 2:01:34.35 2:43.30
7 651 J.S. Florek 74 334 22:09.66 2:23:44.01 3:08.01
8 649 Will Burkhard More Than 7 22:38.49 2:46:22.50 3:36.84
NORWIN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:39:58.62 Average Time: 19:59.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1406 Chris Hinson 20 20 19:13.73 19:13.73 0:00.00
2 1407 Gavin Hladek 35 55 19:54.25 39:07.98 0:40.52
3 1430 Nash Youngbauer 43 98 20:12.37 59:20.35 0:58.64
4 1400 Caden Casper 46 144 20:18.53 1:19:38.88 1:04.80
5 1417 Tyler Naretto 47 191 20:19.74 1:39:58.62 1:06.01
6 1403 John Dodaro 50 241 20:27.94 2:00:26.56 1:14.21
7 1415 Connor Naponic 51 292 20:27.95 2:20:54.51 1:14.22
8 1397 Bill Baglio More Than 7 20:34.89 2:41:29.40 1:21.16
9 1404 Alex Flemm More Than 7 20:48.61 3:02:18.01 1:34.88
10 1399 Harry Beck More Than 7 21:01.72 3:23:19.73 1:47.99
11 1410 Nick Markovina More Than 7 21:05.18 3:44:24.91 1:51.45
12 1412 Liam Meyers More Than 7 21:30.27 4:05:55.18 2:16.54
13 1424 Dan Smith More Than 7 21:42.12 4:27:37.30 2:28.39
14 1422 Cullen Shipley More Than 7 22:00.69 4:49:37.99 2:46.96
15 1428 Kevin Turcovsky More Than 7 22:11.30 5:11:49.29 2:57.57
16 1416 Zach Naponic More Than 7 22:14.96 5:34:04.25 3:01.23
17 1396 Isaac Anticole More Than 7 22:45.44 5:56:49.69 3:31.71
18 1420 Andersen Schuller More Than 7 22:54.24 6:19:43.93 3:40.51
19 1431 George Zula More Than 7 23:12.61 6:42:56.54 3:58.88
20 1429 Giovanni Wills More Than 7 23:41.20 7:06:37.74 4:27.47
21 1414 Sam Naponic More Than 7 23:44.74 7:30:22.48 4:31.01
22 1402 Zach Diperna More Than 7 23:50.74 7:54:13.22 4:37.01
23 1413 Zack Nafaa More Than 7 24:18.47 8:18:31.69 5:04.74
24 1409 Antonio Lio More Than 7 26:47.50 8:45:19.19 7:33.77
25 1405 Grant Gaal More Than 7 31:36.75 9:16:55.94 12:23.02
MOON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.29 Average Time: 20:24.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2350 Mark Lalama 30 30 19:49.90 19:49.90 0:00.00
2 2347 Joseph Henry 39 69 20:01.95 39:51.85 0:12.05
3 2339 Alek Beddings 44 113 20:16.70 1:00:08.55 0:26.80
4 2351 Trevor Lawson 57 170 20:37.16 1:20:45.71 0:47.26
5 2341 Logan Cussen 64 234 21:16.58 1:42:02.29 1:26.68
6 2349 Andrew Laffey 66 300 21:19.23 2:03:21.52 1:29.33
7 2357 Tyler Presutti 70 370 21:23.74 2:24:45.26 1:33.84
8 2340 Clayton Cooper More Than 7 21:51.71 2:46:36.97 2:01.81
9 2356 Connor Perry More Than 7 22:14.36 3:08:51.33 2:24.46
10 2355 Aiden O'donnell More Than 7 22:29.67 3:31:21.00 2:39.77
11 2338 Reetwan Bandyopadhyay More Than 7 22:47.89 3:54:08.89 2:57.99
12 2354 Noah Oberrath More Than 7 22:55.78 4:17:04.67 3:05.88
13 2362 Patrick Whartenby More Than 7 23:09.15 4:40:13.82 3:19.25
14 2360 Kyle Scheffield More Than 7 23:20.74 5:03:34.56 3:30.84
15 2346 Ali Hamad More Than 7 23:48.59 5:27:23.15 3:58.69
16 2344 Utsav Ghai More Than 7 24:00.28 5:51:23.43 4:10.38
17 2342 Nathan Dax More Than 7 25:08.74 6:16:32.17 5:18.84
18 2361 Aaron Tilton More Than 7 27:11.40 6:43:43.57 7:21.50
19 2352 Nick Martz More Than 7 28:17.60 7:12:01.17 8:27.70
20 2345 Arun Guduru More Than 7 29:08.97 7:41:10.14 9:19.07
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:44:47.73 Average Time: 20:57.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1098 Nicholas Pascarella 31 31 19:50.72 19:50.72 0:00.00
2 1088 Ben Graham 58 89 20:43.49 40:34.21 0:52.77
3 1104 Travis Wiehe 61 150 21:03.54 1:01:37.75 1:12.82
4 1087 Costa Gianiodis 65 215 21:18.74 1:22:56.49 1:28.02
5 1099 Tarun Venkatasamy 73 288 21:51.24 1:44:47.73 2:00.52
6 1092 Jack Bresch 79 367 22:22.99 2:07:10.72 2:32.27
7 1105 Lucas Latvala 92 459 23:05.48 2:30:16.20 3:14.76
8 1103 Connor Wick More Than 7 23:32.99 2:53:49.19 3:42.27
9 1101 John Watters More Than 7 24:13.96 3:18:03.15 4:23.24
10 1091 Gabe Musial More Than 7 29:54.28 3:47:57.43 10:03.56
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:46:11.74 Average Time: 21:14.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2130 Matthew Pekarcik 40 40 20:05.82 20:05.82 0:00.00
2 2132 Ethan Siler 42 82 20:10.74 40:16.56 0:04.92
3 2131 Jim Shyu 53 135 20:28.96 1:00:45.52 0:23.14
4 2134 Lance Slezak 77 212 22:18.23 1:23:03.75 2:12.41
5 2126 Ryan Lindeman 94 306 23:07.99 1:46:11.74 3:02.17
6 2125 Bennett Kerr 97 403 23:31.23 2:09:42.97 3:25.41
7 2137 Kevin Zhu 116 519 25:47.73 2:35:30.70 5:41.91
HICKORY Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:45:53.75 Average Time: 21:10.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 307 Jacob Rumelfanger 45 45 20:16.90 20:16.90 0:00.00
2 320 Jonah Montogmery 48 93 20:20.99 40:37.89 0:04.09
3 309 Logan Taylor 62 155 21:05.74 1:01:43.63 0:48.84
4 317 Bailey Mccormick 67 222 21:19.63 1:23:03.26 1:02.73
5 319 Eric Meyerowich 88 310 22:50.49 1:45:53.75 2:33.59
6 293 Arick Samoros 96 406 23:25.10 2:09:18.85 3:08.20
7 325 Nathaniel Yoas 99 505 23:53.96 2:33:12.81 3:37.06
8 298 Clayton Sheasley More Than 7 25:36.92 2:58:49.73 5:20.02
9 315 Kosiba Tyler More Than 7 33:26.49 3:32:16.22 13:09.59
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times): 1:48:48.20 Average Time: 21:45.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1234 Jared Frampton 63 63 21:14.13 21:14.13 0:00.00
2 1231 Andrew Dalton 68 131 21:20.86 42:34.99 0:06.73
3 1239 Dylan Mccarthy 71 202 21:24.99 1:03:59.98 0:10.86
4 1241 Dante Rocco 78 280 22:21.48 1:26:21.46 1:07.35
5 1232 Thomas Devore 81 361 22:26.74 1:48:48.20 1:12.61
6 1243 Lyle Szklenski 105 466 24:35.88 2:13:24.08 3:21.75
7 1244 Caden Vanderburg 106 572 24:36.51 2:38:00.59 3:22.38
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 387 Team Score (times): 1:51:00.78 Average Time: 22:12.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1161 Sawyer Yasenchack 55 55 20:31.42 20:31.42 0:00.00
2 1153 Tyler Davis 56 111 20:33.47 41:04.89 0:02.05
3 1162 Bradyn Blank 85 196 22:41.15 1:03:46.04 2:09.73
4 1167 Zane Smith 90 286 23:00.79 1:26:46.83 2:29.37
5 1158 Josh Bunnell 101 387 24:13.95 1:51:00.78 3:42.53
6 1156 Peter Martinez 104 491 24:26.45 2:15:27.23 3:55.03
7 1163 Tanner Zazado 108 599 24:46.48 2:40:13.71 4:15.06
8 1159 Ryan Shaffer More Than 7 30:28.13 3:10:41.84 9:56.71
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:58:29.11 Average Time: 23:41.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 585 Alan Carpec 75 75 22:11.49 22:11.49 0:00.00
2 597 Sebastian Stull 83 158 22:30.47 44:41.96 0:18.98
3 589 Jack Pringle 84 242 22:34.59 1:07:16.55 0:23.10
4 581 Brenden Altenburg 112 354 25:00.57 1:32:17.12 2:49.08
5 590 Jarrett Teasdale 118 472 26:11.99 1:58:29.11 4:00.50
6 593 Jesse Kalp 123 595 31:33.26 2:30:02.37 9:21.77
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 473 Team Score (times): 1:58:27.40 Average Time: 23:41.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2188 Jared Elko 69 69 21:22.10 21:22.10 0:00.00
2 2191 Frank Kuna 82 151 22:28.84 43:50.94 1:06.74
3 2194 Aiden Spring 102 253 24:16.83 1:08:07.77 2:54.73
4 2187 Henry Anderson 103 356 24:21.13 1:32:28.90 2:59.03
5 2193 Luke Pedersen 117 473 25:58.50 1:58:27.40 4:36.40
6 2192 Austin Walker 119 592 27:18.48 2:25:45.88 5:56.38
OIL CITY Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 475 Team Score (times): 1:57:20.28 Average Time: 23:28.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1589 Shane Whitling 86 86 22:43.22 22:43.22 0:00.00
2 1593 Mitchell Rossey 89 175 22:55.79 45:39.01 0:12.57
3 1595 Eli Flinchbaugh 91 266 23:00.79 1:08:39.80 0:17.57
4 1584 Andy Long 98 364 23:40.11 1:32:19.91 0:56.89
5 1596 William Womer 111 475 25:00.37 1:57:20.28 2:17.15
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times): 2:03:14.13 Average Time: 24:38.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1745 Alex Walker 80 80 22:26.19 22:26.19 0:00.00
2 1734 Anthony Chiavazza 87 167 22:46.46 45:12.65 0:20.27
3 1741 Noah Mehler 93 260 23:05.99 1:08:18.64 0:39.80
4 1748 Riah Carlin 95 355 23:15.25 1:31:33.89 0:49.06
5 1738 Silas Girt 124 479 31:40.24 2:03:14.13 9:14.05
EISENHOWER Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 2:00:47.48 Average Time: 24:09.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1865 Ian Gillespie 76 76 22:12.95 22:12.95 0:00.00
2 1863 Cody Anthony 100 176 24:01.30 46:14.25 1:48.35
3 1867 Michael Abadie 107 283 24:43.23 1:10:57.48 2:30.28
4 1871 Zack Ciprich 109 392 24:51.75 1:35:49.23 2:38.80
5 1872 Hunter Gourley 110 502 24:58.25 2:00:47.48 2:45.30
6 1864 Brian Fedorchuk 114 616 25:26.71 2:26:14.19 3:13.76
7 1870 Matthew Cathcart 115 731 25:35.85 2:51:50.04 3:22.90
8 1875 Mark Passinger More Than 7 26:47.21 3:18:37.25 4:34.26
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 2:26:17.12 Average Time: 29:15.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2248 Dawson Gehly 113 113 25:21.61 25:21.61 0:00.00
2 2253 Ryan Jones 120 233 28:39.74 54:01.35 3:18.13
3 2262 Matthew Redfoot 121 354 28:49.50 1:22:50.85 3:27.89
4 2246 Wyatt Engstrom 122 476 30:44.76 1:53:35.61 5:23.15
5 2270 Keaton Walberg 125 601 32:41.51 2:26:17.12 7:19.90
WILMINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 14 Andy Keating Less Than 5 26:28.39 26:28.39 0:00.00
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 142 Nathan Digello Less Than 5 19:48.86 19:48.86 0:00.00
2 148 Wes Good Less Than 5 20:26.72 40:15.58 0:37.86
3 141 Paul Canfield Less Than 5 21:59.47 1:02:15.05 2:10.61
4 143 Jack Sherwin Less Than 5 25:30.38 1:27:45.43 5:41.52
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Douglas Maxwell Less Than 5 21:00.29 21:00.29 0:00.00
2 222 Brayden Fusco Less Than 5 24:06.63 45:06.92 3:06.34
3 219 Isaac Bennefield Less Than 5 26:21.90 1:11:28.82 5:21.61
4 225 Josh Hoobler Less Than 5 29:28.51 1:40:57.33 8:28.22
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Joe Dykins Less Than 5 25:02.00 25:02.00 0:00.00
2 497 Tayler Docter Less Than 5 26:33.91 51:35.91 1:31.91
3 496 Alex Empson Less Than 5 27:37.40 1:19:13.31 2:35.40
4 506 Gus Baker Less Than 5 33:57.51 1:53:10.82 8:55.51
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 535 Luke Scott Less Than 5 20:42.24 20:42.24 0:00.00
2 547 Zane Grinnell Less Than 5 23:00.38 43:42.62 2:18.14
3 534 Will Rodgers Less Than 5 23:36.24 1:07:18.86 2:54.00
4 527 Cordell Kasbee Less Than 5 26:04.70 1:33:23.56 5:22.46
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 684 Jacob Lyon Less Than 5 20:37.49 20:37.49 0:00.00
2 679 Josh Lyon Less Than 5 25:26.71 46:04.20 4:49.22
CORRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 861 Dustin Seth Less Than 5 21:17.79 21:17.79 0:00.00
2 862 Chase Suchar Less Than 5 22:43.22 44:01.01 1:25.43
3 860 Ben Long Less Than 5 28:23.80 1:12:24.81 7:06.01
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 962 Josh Elegeer Less Than 5 21:50.68 21:50.68 0:00.00
2 961 Owen Sidun Less Than 5 24:12.54 46:03.22 2:21.86
3 957 Wyatt Hull Less Than 5 26:19.49 1:12:22.71 4:28.81
MEADVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1061 Brad Lynch Less Than 5 21:02.11 21:02.11 0:00.00
2 1069 Bobby Finnegan Less Than 5 21:40.69 42:42.80 0:38.58
3 1067 Joe Costa Less Than 5 23:13.44 1:05:56.24 2:11.33
4 1070 Mason Leung Less Than 5 23:19.74 1:29:15.98 2:17.63
CARDINAL WUERL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1510 Nick Paulson Less Than 5 24:24.75 24:24.75 0:00.00
2 1509 Nicholas Crum Less Than 5 30:00.23 54:24.98 5:35.48
DUBOIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1536 Jon Russell Less Than 5 20:57.74 20:57.74 0:00.00
2 1545 Logan Rinehart Less Than 5 29:25.25 50:22.99 8:27.51
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1843 Josh Urban Less Than 5 26:01.24 26:01.24 0:00.00
ERIE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1905 Isaac Hammer Less Than 5 21:20.45 21:20.45 0:00.00
2 1906 Ben Sadler Less Than 5 22:41.74 44:02.19 1:21.29
3 1904 Ezra Borczon Less Than 5 23:27.74 1:07:29.93 2:07.29
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2032 James Brenneman Less Than 5 23:54.53 23:54.53 0:00.00
2 2035 Mitchell Mccleary Less Than 5 25:57.50 49:52.03 2:02.97
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2145 Drew Lipinski Less Than 5 21:10.47 21:10.47 0:00.00
2 2147 Joey Rothacher Less Than 5 24:09.24 45:19.71 2:58.77
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2300 Joel Pl0ski Less Than 5 27:19.75 27:19.75 0:00.00