BLUE DEVIL VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Malina Mitchell McDONALD 122 0 F 18:59.99 6:07/M
2 Annie Wicker QUAKER VALLEY 1122 0 F 19:04.25 6:09/M
3 Lucie Kubinski QUAKER VALLEY 1115 0 F 19:19.55 6:14/M
4 Maddison Hayes FAIRVIEW 166 0 F 19:33.50 6:18/M
5 Halle Myers FAIRVIEW 165 0 F 19:40.12 6:21/M
6 Claire Oliver LAKEVIEW 212 0 F 19:40.27 6:21/M
7 Ellie Wanner KENNEDY 1357 0 F 19:43.70 6:22/M
8 Grace Mason WILMINGTON 10 0 F 19:43.91 6:22/M
9 Anna Guerra McDONALD 124 0 F 19:44.30 6:22/M
10 Maria Cawoski GREATER LATROBE 664 0 F 19:46.51 6:23/M
11 Sophia Mcgee BOARDMAN 2219 0 F 19:54.26 6:25/M
12 Madeline Curtis HARBOR CREEK 1248 0 F 19:57.31 6:26/M
13 Courtney Kosanovic NORWIN 1440 0 F 20:02.51 6:28/M
14 Megan Wisniewski NORTHGATE 1557 0 F 20:03.20 6:28/M
15 Sela Jones McDONALD 125 0 F 20:11.52 6:31/M
16 Bella Wolford McDONALD 129 0 F 20:11.80 6:31/M
17 Audrey Durbin QUAKER VALLEY 1108 0 F 20:19.24 6:33/M
18 Tara Peterson COMMODORE PERRY 530 0 F 20:21.49 6:34/M
19 Sterling Simek FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2113 0 F 20:24.15 6:35/M
20 Naomi Hahn WARREN 1819 10 F 20:24.77 6:35/M
21 Clare Mccarthy FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2106 0 F 20:24.77 6:35/M
22 Casey Zaitzew BOARDMAN 2218 0 F 20:29.46 6:36/M
23 Elise Laquatra CHARTIERS VALLEY 2162 0 F 20:29.67 6:36/M
24 Rachel Harter GREATER LATROBE 668 0 F 20:31.27 6:37/M
25 Abby Hutchison NESHANNOCK 1832 0 F 20:33.26 6:38/M
26 Alayna Cuevas BOARDMAN 2228 0 F 20:42.51 6:41/M
27 Jessica Gibson NORWIN 1437 0 F 20:49.64 6:43/M
28 Beka Mcclymonds SAEGERTOWN 1190 0 F 20:50.66 6:43/M
29 Lauren Usaitis DUBOIS 1511 0 F 20:51.88 6:44/M
30 Julie Marchioni DUBOIS 1512 0 F 20:53.10 6:44/M
31 Alexandra Andrick MOON 2314 0 F 20:54.14 6:45/M
32 Danielle Williams LAKEVIEW 217 0 F 20:56.26 6:45/M
33 Claire Daugherty MOON 2320 0 F 20:57.34 6:45/M
34 Grace Goodlin NEW CASTLE 1967 11 F 21:00.51 6:46/M
35 Juliana Robinson FAIRVIEW 169 0 F 21:01.23 6:47/M
36 Madeline Spadafore ELLWOOD CITY 340 0 F 21:04.26 6:48/M
37 Jazmyn Young TITUSVILLE 1674 0 F 21:06.94 6:48/M
38 Genna Feltmeyer FT. LEBOEUF 971 0 F 21:07.52 6:49/M
39 Kiki Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 2171 0 F 21:10.17 6:50/M
40 Lauren Mehler SHARPSVILLE 1727 0 F 21:11.58 6:50/M
41 Shealynn Titus TITUSVILLE 1678 0 F 21:12.12 6:50/M
42 Kayla Giambrone WARREN 1821 11 F 21:13.24 6:51/M
43 Harley Pflugh SLIPPERY ROCK 2018 0 F 21:14.51 6:51/M
44 Emma Moul QUAKER VALLEY 1118 0 F 21:15.65 6:51/M
45 Meaera Shannon CASH 1139 0 F 21:16.52 6:52/M
46 Rachel Fry TITUSVILLE 1672 0 F 21:16.76 6:52/M
47 Madelyn Petersen McDOWELL 739 0 F 21:17.68 6:52/M
48 Caitlin Kosanovic NORWIN 1441 0 F 21:20.94 6:53/M
49 Elise Hilton WILMINGTON 9 0 F 21:21.16 6:53/M
50 Annabelle Nielsen CARDINAL WUERL 1480 0 F 21:22.76 6:54/M
51 Allison Lenhardt QUAKER VALLEY 1116 0 F 21:25.20 6:55/M
52 Mei Williams WILMINGTON 1 0 F 21:25.21 6:55/M
53 Laurel Noe NORWIN 1444 0 F 21:26.14 6:55/M
54 Sydney Green GREATER LATROBE 667 0 F 21:30.51 6:56/M
55 Anna Soisson GREATER LATROBE 674 0 F 21:30.52 6:56/M
56 Karoline Roettger MOON 2333 0 F 21:31.76 6:56/M
57 Julia Gorby BOARDMAN 2229 0 F 21:36.64 6:58/M
58 Bailey Moore BOARDMAN 2230 0 F 21:37.45 6:58/M
59 Emma Steele EDEN CHRISTIAN 2149 0 F 21:38.19 6:59/M
60 Claire Hoffman McDONALD 119 0 F 21:39.48 6:59/M
61 Claudia Dimuccio WILMINGTON 7 0 F 21:39.77 6:59/M
62 Sarah Benson MOON 2316 0 F 21:40.70 6:59/M
63 Madison Pesi NORWIN 1446 0 F 21:41.11 7:00/M
64 Brooke Fry TITUSVILLE 1676 0 F 21:43.26 7:00/M
65 Abbey Salomon NESHANNOCK 1833 0 F 21:45.26 7:01/M
66 Eme Horner DUBOIS 1513 0 F 21:46.17 7:01/M
67 Sophie Klase McDONALD 127 0 F 21:46.99 7:01/M
68 Jenna Gobrecht NORTHGATE 1556 0 F 21:47.76 7:02/M
69 Erica Peters MEADVILLE 1078 0 F 21:48.22 7:02/M
70 Grace Kaecki McDONALD 126 0 F 21:52.26 7:03/M
71 Emma Stevenson OIL CITY 1562 0 F 21:52.90 7:03/M
72 Maddie Mondi SAEGERTOWN 1194 0 F 21:54.52 7:04/M
73 Carinna Lapson HOPEWELL 1703 0 F 21:56.99 7:05/M
74 Brianne Ristau WARREN 1818 10 F 21:57.20 7:05/M
75 Kendra Benton LAKEVIEW 202 0 F 21:57.55 7:05/M
76 Olivia Nola ERIE 1909 9 F 21:58.22 7:05/M
77 Kelly Somora GROVE CITY 446 0 F 21:59.63 7:05/M
78 Maggie Motter OIL CITY 1560 0 F 22:01.45 7:06/M
79 Ivy Laffan FT. LEBOEUF 973 0 F 22:04.10 7:07/M
80 Katie Sherwin FAIRVIEW 170 0 F 22:09.57 7:09/M
81 Hannah Smrcka CORRY 846 0 F 22:11.42 7:09/M
82 Julia Fasiczka NORWIN 1435 0 F 22:12.18 7:10/M
83 Emma Macdonald CARDINAL WUERL 1482 0 F 22:13.76 7:10/M
84 Jordan Klick SENECA 67 0 F 22:14.27 7:10/M
85 Lauren Turik LAKEVIEW 216 0 F 22:15.29 7:11/M
86 Deinse Zheng FAIRVIEW 173 0 F 22:15.90 7:11/M
87 Kaitlyn Gonzalez FT. LEBOEUF 991 0 F 22:15.94 7:11/M
88 Hanna Drozynski LAKEVIEW 205 0 F 22:17.72 7:11/M
89 Kayley Wisniewski NORTHGATE 1558 0 F 22:18.16 7:12/M
90 Julia Kubinski QUAKER VALLEY 1114 0 F 22:21.19 7:13/M
91 Madison Nellis TITUSVILLE 1677 0 F 22:22.22 7:13/M
92 Victoria Michalenko MOON 2329 0 F 22:23.76 7:13/M
93 Leah Drake WARREN 1822 12 F 22:25.76 7:14/M
94 Abby Douglass OIL CITY 1561 0 F 22:25.88 7:14/M
95 Macy Potts BOARDMAN 2220 0 F 22:26.71 7:14/M
96 Lucy Waskkiewicz CARDINAL WUERL 1483 0 F 22:29.15 7:15/M
97 Maria Brush FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2103 0 F 22:32.26 7:16/M
98 Zoey Ondako NEW CASTLE 1969 9 F 22:32.27 7:16/M
99 Allie Plassio NORWIN 1448 0 F 22:34.47 7:17/M
100 Hannah Budek SHARPSVILLE 1722 0 F 22:36.49 7:17/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Caeley Scherer EDEN CHRISTIAN 2148 0 F 22:37.70 7:18/M
102 Reagan Diggins QUAKER VALLEY 1107 0 F 22:38.27 7:18/M
103 Hannah Jones COMMODORE PERRY 542 0 F 22:38.71 7:18/M
104 Mckenna Skatell GREATER LATROBE 673 0 F 22:40.13 7:19/M
105 Caroline Stevens OIL CITY 1565 0 F 22:40.52 7:19/M
106 Anna Blundo NEW CASTLE 1968 9 F 22:41.52 7:19/M
107 Meghan Nutt FT. LEBOEUF 965 0 F 22:41.77 7:19/M
108 Amanda Urban NESHANNOCK 1834 0 F 22:41.96 7:19/M
109 Lauren Mccoy HOPEWELL 1702 0 F 22:42.18 7:19/M
110 Rachel Bauer NORTH CLARION 925 0 F 22:42.52 7:19/M
111 Emma Walters FT. LEBOEUF 964 0 F 22:43.51 7:20/M
112 Sydney Miller SHARPSVILLE 1728 0 F 22:45.60 7:20/M
113 Brei Coast FRANKLIN 2041 0 F 22:46.24 7:21/M
114 Chloe Pavlov McDOWELL 738 0 F 22:47.24 7:21/M
115 Emma Kozuch GREATER LATROBE 671 0 F 22:51.50 7:22/M
116 Kyra Hoover DUBOIS 1515 0 F 22:54.14 7:23/M
117 Claire Belton McDOWELL 720 0 F 22:55.15 7:24/M
118 Marissa Polding NEW CASTLE 1973 10 F 22:56.18 7:24/M
119 Alyssa Dunn CHARTIERS VALLEY 2176 0 F 22:57.18 7:24/M
120 Leilani Merkle FT. LEBOEUF 972 0 F 22:58.20 7:25/M
121 Colette Brown MERCER 631 0 F 22:59.22 7:25/M
122 Karley Price SAEGERTOWN 1195 0 F 23:01.47 7:25/M
123 Lauren Klapthor CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1179 0 F 23:01.75 7:25/M
124 Emily Stoyer SAEGERTOWN 1191 0 F 23:09.23 7:28/M
125 Emily Bish TITUSVILLE 1671 0 F 23:09.63 7:28/M
126 Katerina Farrell McDOWELL 725 0 F 23:11.46 7:29/M
127 Nikki Orton CORRY 844 0 F 23:11.46 7:29/M
128 Kacey Sherwood FAIRVIEW 171 0 F 23:12.66 7:29/M
129 Madison Manning SHARPSVILLE 1725 0 F 23:13.76 7:29/M
130 Hannah Ryan BOARDMAN 2221 0 F 23:14.70 7:30/M
131 Kalista Hale OIL CITY 1564 0 F 23:14.70 7:30/M
132 Avy Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 2165 0 F 23:16.94 7:30/M
133 Bailey Roberts FREEDOM 1466 0 F 23:17.51 7:31/M
134 Grace Struna CHARTIERS VALLEY 2180 0 F 23:18.15 7:31/M
135 Daphne Atkins MAPLEWOOD 2296 0 F 23:19.77 7:31/M
136 Megan Mudger COCHRANTON 686 0 F 23:20.21 7:32/M
137 Claire Pamerleau FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2110 0 F 23:20.21 7:32/M
138 Brooke Carmazzi CARDINAL WUERL 1485 0 F 23:20.82 7:32/M
139 Rebecca Kifer HICKORY 314 0 F 23:22.25 7:32/M
140 Elaina Wilkinson CORRY 853 0 F 23:22.49 7:32/M
141 Julia Kocsis CARDINAL WUERL 1484 0 F 23:22.86 7:32/M
142 Kirsten Kucharski McDOWELL 732 0 F 23:23.28 7:33/M
143 Kazia Krotec HOPEWELL 1708 0 F 23:23.87 7:33/M
144 Sierra Baker TITUSVILLE 1675 0 F 23:24.69 7:33/M
145 Rachel Skelton CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1174 0 F 23:27.27 7:34/M
146 Katelyn Dearment MEADVILLE 1075 0 F 23:28.99 7:34/M
147 Julie Fletcher CASH 1132 0 F 23:28.99 7:34/M
148 Kenzie Calvin GREENVILLE 2242 10 F 23:29.59 7:35/M
149 Kasey Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 2173 0 F 23:30.39 7:35/M
150 Ally Cooney CORRY 839 0 F 23:31.77 7:35/M
151 Anastasia Hovis LAKEVIEW 208 0 F 23:33.35 7:36/M
152 Brianna Yeager HICKORY 299 0 F 23:34.27 7:36/M
153 Emily Jud HARBOR CREEK 1252 0 F 23:39.51 7:38/M
154 Bayley Strouse DUBOIS 1514 0 F 23:40.18 7:38/M
155 Julie Anderson MOON 2313 0 F 23:42.24 7:39/M
156 Alexis Langdon WEST MIDDLESEX 575 0 F 23:42.24 7:39/M
157 Olivia Kachulis WEST MIDDLESEX 578 0 F 23:43.25 7:39/M
158 Evie Christopher MERCER 632 0 F 23:43.64 7:39/M
159 Hannah Shaner NESHANNOCK 1835 0 F 23:44.46 7:39/M
160 Olivia Goodlin NEW CASTLE 1971 9 F 23:45.27 7:40/M
161 Faith Ames OIL CITY 1568 0 F 23:45.27 7:40/M
162 Maddy Burncheck COCHRANTON 687 0 F 23:46.51 7:40/M
163 Sydney Welker EISENHOWER 1877 0 F 23:47.12 7:40/M
164 Sammie Kaelin GREATER LATROBE 669 0 F 23:47.93 7:40/M
165 Amber Morse WILMINGTON 3 0 F 23:49.77 7:41/M
166 Jozlin Ziegler FRANKLIN 2043 0 F 23:50.27 7:41/M
167 Rachel Busi HICKORY 296 0 F 23:56.69 7:43/M
168 Izzy Spires SENECA 62 0 F 23:58.93 7:44/M
169 Lauren Merski FAIRVIEW 167 0 F 23:59.94 7:44/M
170 Addison Shaftic NORTH CLARION 927 0 F 24:01.52 7:45/M
171 Kaitlin Kitch FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2105 0 F 24:02.58 7:45/M
172 Bailey Kasbee LAKEVIEW 209 0 F 24:03.60 7:45/M
173 Caitlin Steele EDEN CHRISTIAN 2151 0 F 24:06.22 7:46/M
174 Nicole Dentel MOON 2321 0 F 24:11.77 7:48/M
175 Katie Kirby EDEN CHRISTIAN 2152 0 F 24:11.78 7:48/M
176 Tomoka Mano GREENVILLE 2256 12 F 24:13.81 7:49/M
177 Jazmine Boyle WILMINGTON 4 0 F 24:16.65 7:50/M
178 Nina Reider NEW CASTLE 1974 9 F 24:18.29 7:50/M
179 Katie Dimuccio WILMINGTON 8 0 F 24:20.97 7:51/M
180 Danica Dong HOPEWELL 1704 0 F 24:21.21 7:51/M
181 Abby Kimball COMMODORE PERRY 528 0 F 24:21.58 7:51/M
182 Anna Long CORRY 843 0 F 24:21.98 7:51/M
183 Grace Canchola MAPLEWOOD 2303 0 F 24:22.40 7:52/M
184 Karleigh Steiner SAEGERTOWN 1199 0 F 24:23.20 7:52/M
185 Alexa Wienczykowski FT. LEBOEUF 968 0 F 24:25.44 7:53/M
186 Karissa Dunkerley GROVE CITY 418 0 F 24:25.64 7:53/M
187 Sophie Mehallick SHARPSVILLE 1726 0 F 24:28.70 7:54/M
188 Hannah Tuszynski CORRY 851 0 F 24:29.91 7:54/M
189 Abbey Myers FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2108 0 F 24:30.94 7:54/M
190 Elizabeth Hamillton HICKORY 301 0 F 24:31.23 7:55/M
191 Mai Findlan FRANKLIN 2044 0 F 24:32.77 7:55/M
192 Katie Ferricks ROCKY GROVE 498 0 F 24:33.98 7:55/M
193 Maddy Cable DUBOIS 1516 0 F 24:35.82 7:56/M
194 Shannon Beech HOPEWELL 1705 0 F 24:36.43 7:56/M
195 Hattie Johnson HIGHLANDS 706 0 F 24:37.27 7:56/M
196 Natalya Myers SENECA 65 0 F 24:38.25 7:57/M
197 Maddie Stine CORRY 847 0 F 24:39.77 7:57/M
198 Rachel Hemmerlin GROVE CITY 425 0 F 24:40.50 7:57/M
199 Taylor Klick SENECA 68 0 F 24:43.77 7:58/M
200 Jessica Wisniewski SENECA 66 0 F 24:44.99 7:59/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Laurel Hemmerlin GROVE CITY 424 0 F 24:48.45 8:00/M
202 Mariah Vincent ROCKY GROVE 502 0 F 24:49.27 8:00/M
203 Lydia Liszewski HICKORY 304 0 F 24:49.63 8:00/M
204 Maura Wiley HIGHLANDS 708 0 F 24:52.27 8:01/M
205 Donna Kocher COMMODORE PERRY 549 0 F 24:52.52 8:01/M
206 Madelyn Lattyak GROVE CITY 430 0 F 24:55.98 8:02/M
207 Gina Villella McDOWELL 748 0 F 24:59.26 8:04/M
208 Emily Main MEADVILLE 1077 0 F 24:59.67 8:04/M
209 Danielle Nelson HICKORY 292 0 F 25:02.70 8:05/M
210 Madison Stala HOPEWELL 1707 0 F 25:03.26 8:05/M
211 Kylee Martelli EDEN CHRISTIAN 2154 0 F 25:05.52 8:05/M
212 Sydney Stainbrook GREENVILLE 2267 10 F 25:06.15 8:06/M
213 Jacinda Thomas SHARON 1386 0 F 25:06.35 8:06/M
214 Rebecca Parry NESHANNOCK 1836 0 F 25:07.77 8:06/M
215 Mackenzie Springer SHARPSVILLE 1732 0 F 25:10.42 8:07/M
216 Sydney Rae Schwartz McDOWELL 743 0 F 25:13.70 8:08/M
217 Kailyn Fralick HARBOR CREEK 1250 0 F 25:14.72 8:08/M
218 Landon Pica HICKORY 321 0 F 25:15.22 8:09/M
219 Brianna Lepore KENNEDY 1355 0 F 25:16.75 8:09/M
220 Mackenzie Brock MEADVILLE 1076 0 F 25:18.77 8:10/M
221 Emily Steigerwald FRANKLIN 2042 0 F 25:18.80 8:10/M
222 Mk Rae CARDINAL WUERL 1488 0 F 25:19.43 8:10/M
223 Ellie Mcmahon DUBOIS 1517 0 F 25:19.52 8:10/M
224 Brittany Freed FREEDOM 1467 0 F 25:20.77 8:10/M
225 Leshui Chen SLIPPERY ROCK 2019 0 F 25:22.48 8:11/M
226 Natalie Humes CASH 1137 0 F 25:27.58 8:13/M
227 Kaitlyn Ramsey SHARPSVILLE 1731 0 F 25:29.83 8:13/M
228 Renee Cebula HIGHLANDS 711 0 F 25:35.93 8:15/M
229 Jodi Bravenec GREENVILLE 2240 12 F 25:36.27 8:15/M
230 Cassidy Boylan SAEGERTOWN 1198 0 F 25:37.95 8:16/M
231 Alyssa Nguyen FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2109 0 F 25:38.96 8:16/M
232 Caitlyn Garczewski NESHANNOCK 1837 0 F 25:45.45 8:18/M
233 Margaret Bovard EDEN CHRISTIAN 2150 0 F 25:46.66 8:19/M
234 Virginia Slupski IROQUOIS 1784 0 F 25:50.26 8:20/M
235 Kourtney White WEST MIDDLESEX 576 0 F 25:51.56 8:20/M
236 Abby Schaubroeck NEW CASTLE 1977 9 F 25:53.41 8:21/M
237 Taylor Plunkard SLIPPERY ROCK 2014 0 F 25:53.41 8:21/M
238 Julia Bond HIGHLANDS 709 0 F 25:54.44 8:21/M
239 Autumn Miller GREENVILLE 2258 10 F 26:01.98 8:24/M
240 Jordan Lydon HOPEWELL 1711 0 F 26:08.27 8:26/M
241 Rachael Jones GREENVILLE 2252 12 F 26:14.98 8:28/M
242 Cassie Ellsworth ERIE 1910 10 F 26:16.78 8:28/M
243 Ava Djakovich KENNEDY 1354 0 F 26:19.46 8:29/M
244 Aleyna Russell GREENVILLE 2265 10 F 26:19.66 8:29/M
245 Aliuah Messinger YOUNGSVILLE 2376 0 F 26:22.91 8:30/M
246 Emma Pringle WEST MIDDLESEX 577 0 F 26:23.52 8:31/M
247 Jennah Berger COMMODORE PERRY 538 0 F 26:26.39 8:32/M
248 Taylor Mailliard CASH 1135 0 F 26:27.40 8:32/M
249 Danielle Sterling SHARON 1387 0 F 26:31.87 8:33/M
250 Jaiden Welcheck CASH 1140 0 F 26:38.18 8:35/M
251 Kate Shaffer MERCER 627 0 F 26:49.16 8:39/M
252 Paige Tucker MEADVILLE 1079 0 F 26:52.78 8:40/M
253 Sydney Hines GROVE CITY 2381 9 F 26:58.72 8:42/M
254 Lindsay Finch EISENHOWER 1880 0 F 27:02.98 8:43/M
255 Sierra Spaid CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1180 0 F 27:04.60 8:44/M
256 Caroline Santee FRANKLIN 2045 0 F 27:05.21 8:44/M
257 Amelia Morton HARBOR CREEK 1255 0 F 27:06.78 8:45/M
258 Megan Prenatt MAPLEWOOD 2305 0 F 27:09.26 8:45/M
259 Madison Miller IROQUOIS 1785 0 F 27:09.77 8:45/M
260 Eva Dillaman MEADVILLE 1082 0 F 27:11.90 8:46/M
261 Christina Cavalline HARBOR CREEK 1247 0 F 27:14.53 8:47/M
262 Sadie Knox OIL CITY 1566 0 F 27:25.76 8:51/M
263 Katie Orlop CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1176 0 F 27:26.56 8:51/M
264 Alea Lewis ELLWOOD CITY 338 0 F 27:36.12 8:54/M
265 Erin Crago SHARON 1385 0 F 27:37.74 8:55/M
266 Paige Barkley EDEN CHRISTIAN 2153 0 F 27:39.16 8:55/M
267 Ashley Bell COMMODORE PERRY 537 0 F 27:39.53 8:55/M
268 Alana Colvin SLIPPERY ROCK 2020 0 F 27:45.25 8:57/M
269 Ashley Shoemaker MERCER 628 0 F 27:46.58 8:57/M
270 Gianna Lepore KENNEDY 1358 0 F 27:52.78 8:59/M
271 Gabby Potter JAMESTOWN 2063 0 F 27:53.59 9:00/M
272 Chloe Fox ELLWOOD CITY 337 0 F 27:56.25 9:01/M
273 Grace Johnson HIGHLANDS 707 0 F 28:00.15 9:02/M
274 Carly Casteel GROVE CITY 414 0 F 28:02.17 9:03/M
275 Piper Trent HIGHLANDS 710 0 F 28:09.70 9:05/M
276 Naomi Haight EISENHOWER 1876 0 F 28:10.92 9:05/M
277 Mackenzie Hill MAPLEWOOD 2299 0 F 28:15.78 9:07/M
278 Anna Kennedy HARBOR CREEK 1253 0 F 28:17.81 9:07/M
279 Caitlyn Shader CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1175 0 F 28:24.14 9:10/M
280 Taylor Taft HARBOR CREEK 1259 0 F 28:26.99 9:10/M
281 Hannah Courtney COMMODORE PERRY 540 0 F 28:31.69 9:12/M
282 Paige Martin SLIPPERY ROCK 2017 0 F 28:33.52 9:13/M
283 Emma Easly ERIE 1911 10 F 28:37.78 9:14/M
284 Allie Suhar KENNEDY 1352 0 F 28:45.50 9:16/M
285 Lillianna Briscoe QUIGLEY 1479 0 F 28:51.21 9:18/M
286 Naomi Buchanan COCHRANTON 685 0 F 29:07.49 9:24/M
287 Courtney Culp NORTH CLARION 926 0 F 29:09.28 9:24/M
288 Rosebud Hensley FRANKLIN 2047 0 F 29:22.16 9:28/M
289 Chloe Senz EISENHOWER 1883 0 F 29:29.92 9:31/M
290 Marrisa Mead CASH 1138 0 F 29:48.42 9:37/M
291 Kelly Cass SENECA 64 0 F 29:54.74 9:39/M
292 Hanna Mcgill FRANKLIN 2046 0 F 29:58.20 9:40/M
293 Lauren Kuncio WEST MIDDLESEX 579 0 F 30:02.66 9:41/M
294 Iris Roberts WARREN 1820 11 F 30:22.24 9:48/M
295 Julia Haight EISENHOWER 1882 0 F 30:41.76 9:54/M
296 Sara Young HIGHLANDS 712 0 F 30:50.78 9:57/M
297 Lyndsey Stover CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1178 0 F 30:59.24 10:00/M
298 Ella Williams REYNOLDS 255 0 F 31:10.79 10:03/M
299 Paige Velemirovich FREEDOM 1468 0 F 31:19.61 10:06/M
300 Alaina Gallegor MAPLEWOOD 2292 0 F 31:23.50 10:07/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
301 Anna Brunson MERCER 629 0 F 31:31.24 10:10/M
302 Gabby Hahn WARREN 1823 12 F 31:36.50 10:12/M
303 Jenny Warchol REYNOLDS 252 0 F 31:43.79 10:14/M
304 Alex Greleski CASH 1133 0 F 31:48.71 10:15/M
305 Cheyenne Mihalson SHARON 1388 0 F 32:02.99 10:20/M
306 Arilyn Hicks MAPLEWOOD 2298 0 F 32:17.54 10:25/M
307 Micaela Golub NESHANNOCK 1838 0 F 32:29.45 10:29/M
308 Abby Wheeler WEST MIDDLESEX 574 0 F 32:45.47 10:34/M
309 Kinsey Lowers JAMESTOWN 2064 0 F 33:17.44 10:44/M
310 Lauren Vandevort ELLWOOD CITY 341 0 F 33:49.83 10:55/M
311 Kayla Demarco JAMESTOWN 2059 0 F 33:55.73 10:56/M
312 Lindsey Dippold WARREN 1817 9 F 33:59.54 10:58/M
313 Bella Cano KENNEDY 1353 0 F 34:33.56 11:09/M
314 Reeve Mulhollen ELLWOOD CITY 339 0 F 35:17.51 11:23/M
315 Allysa Reinhart JAMESTOWN 2057 0 F 35:18.96 11:23/M
316 Kayla Tralick REYNOLDS 257 0 F 36:29.95 11:46/M
317 Zixin Lin KENNEDY 1356 0 F 37:30.56 12:06/M
318 Shiane Mittelstadt JAMESTOWN 2058 0 F 37:56.37 12:14/M
319 Breanna Schaefer JAMESTOWN 2062 0 F 39:03.54 12:36/M
320 Jessica Jarzenske ROCKY GROVE 503 0 F 39:27.14 12:44/M
321 Makala Supman SHARON 1382 0 F 41:08.69 13:16/M