EAST BRADY RIVERFEST 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 22, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Hunter Wharrey Sewickley PA 649 20 M 16:56.5 5:28/M
2 Ean King 671 39 M 19:16.6 6:13/M
3 Larry Van Dyke Pittsburgh PA 645 55 M 20:48.8 6:43/M
4 David Olszak 673 20 M 21:39.5 6:59/M
5 Evan Olszak 674 24 M 21:44.9 7:01/M
6 Eli Smith Ford City PA 644 24 M 21:46.4 7:01/M
7 Mckenna Bowes Valencia PA 634 14 F 21:54.4 7:04/M
8 Kara Yasika Chicora PA 651 24 F 21:55.1 7:04/M
9 Scott Bowes Valencia PA 635 46 M 22:18.9 7:12/M
10 Zach Hollingshad Kittanning PA 640 25 M 23:07.4 7:27/M
11 John Olszak 672 60 M 23:15.2 7:30/M
12 Ryan Shumaker 662 39 M 24:33.1 7:55/M
13 Eric Shumaker 663 36 M 24:36.3 7:56/M
14 Steve Wilson 676 42 M 25:18.7 8:10/M
15 Jason Troutman 658 42 M 25:26.3 8:12/M
16 Fred Weaver 660 40 M 25:32.3 8:14/M
17 Luke Anderson 656 14 M 26:14.8 8:28/M
18 Elizabeth Weiland 667 37 F 26:20.5 8:30/M
19 Jeff Dailey Kittanning PA 638 46 M 27:20.9 8:49/M
20 Alex Wilson East Brady PA 650 8 M 27:55.1 9:00/M
21 Jen Moore 654 43 F 29:24.3 9:29/M
22 Nicholas Moore 653 12 M 29:25.2 9:29/M
23 Dave King 670 66 M 29:30.6 9:31/M
24 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 636 70 M 29:43.4 9:35/M
25 Jeanine Root 657 46 F 30:03.2 9:42/M
26 Brundan Laughlin 669 56 M 30:04.2 9:42/M
27 Bria Gillott Chicora PA 639 24 F 30:49.0 9:56/M
28 Aaron Rogers 679 65 M 31:10.0 10:03/M
29 Justin Beham 652 20 M 31:24.1 10:08/M
30 Silvio G. Andreassi Butler PA 631 10 M 31:25.0 10:08/M
31 Silvio Andreassi Butler PA 630 43 M 31:29.0 10:09/M
32 Cassandra Davis 668 24 F 32:15.2 10:24/M
33 Aaron Weckerly Bruin PA 648 24 M 32:25.4 10:27/M
34 Sara Lewis Chicora PA 642 38 F 32:48.3 10:35/M
35 Caleb Root 661 10 M 34:20.5 11:05/M
36 Sonja Crawford East Brady PA 637 68 F 34:25.5 11:06/M
37 Allysa Walker 665 28 F 34:31.5 11:08/M
38 Joe Charlton 675 37 M 35:42.0 11:31/M
39 Elizabeth Ward Alexandria VA 647 27 F 36:50.9 11:53/M
40 David Ward Alexandria VA 646 31 M 36:51.8 11:53/M
41 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 641 56 F 37:14.0 12:01/M
42 Levi Anderson 655 0 M 37:27.4 12:05/M
43 Malcolm Bowes Jacksonville Beach 633 75 M 38:50.6 12:32/M
44 Elena Root 659 12 F 41:14.1 13:18/M
45 Nicole Claypoole 664 28 F 41:16.3 13:19/M
46 Melanie Bartel East Brady PA 632 41 F 42:15.1 13:38/M
47 Mel Risinger 678 66 M 42:16.4 13:38/M
48 Scott Andreassi 677 55 M 48:49.0 15:45/M