FLYBY 5K
5K
Age Group Results
September 30, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Heather Gedeon Pittsburgh PA 246 33 9 0:03.95 19:57.95 19:54.00 6:25/M
2 Alysha Bartosh Coraopolis PA 35 37 14 0:04.21 20:24.15 20:19.94 6:33/M
3 Karsyn Spears Cranberry Twp PA 636 13 20 0:05.69 20:52.16 20:46.47 6:42/M
Female 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Vivienne Faix Carnegie PA 1043 0 451 1:10.38 32:38.14 31:27.76 10:09/M
Female 1 to 9
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Emily Presutti Coraopolis PA 1163 3 153 1:04.61 26:34.73 25:30.12 8:14/M
2 Riley Presutti Coraopolis PA 1162 7 190 1:04.19 27:16.99 26:12.80 8:27/M
3 Quinlynn Noel Burgettstown PA 1087 3 280 0:21.21 28:13.43 27:52.22 8:59/M
4 Tiffany Gathers Wexford PA 241 9 308 0:14.44 28:43.49 28:29.05 9:11/M
5 Livia Morris Irwin PA 752 8 460 1:39.94 33:13.75 31:33.81 10:11/M
6 Caitlyn Ebling Robinson Township 188 3 529 1:53.20 34:22.73 32:29.53 10:29/M
7 Aleena Al-Nayeem Pittsburgh PA 7 2 552 1:08.92 34:08.55 32:59.63 10:38/M
8 Aarya Ahmed Mc Donald PA 4 3 554 1:06.24 34:06.43 33:00.19 10:39/M
9 Alyssa Sciulli Mc Donald PA 579 8 661 0:51.89 36:16.51 35:24.62 11:25/M
10 Kirsten O'Brien Glenshaw PA 1089 1 711 2:15.78 38:40.59 36:24.81 11:45/M
11 Natalie Iannessa Aliquippa PA 329 9 742 1:09.36 38:14.17 37:04.81 11:57/M
12 Mary Lariviere Cranberry Twp PA 373 4 756 2:06.14 39:26.52 37:20.38 12:03/M
13 Laila Hockenberry Pittsburgh PA 305 7 782 1:59.47 40:24.31 38:24.84 12:23/M
14 Journey Johnson JAMESTOWN NY 343 7 800 1:17.81 40:24.93 39:07.12 12:37/M
15 Leah Cyprowski Murrysville PA 134 8 847 1:10.70 41:48.45 40:37.75 13:06/M
16 Genevieve Glavach Slippery Rock PA 991 9 919 0:41.53 45:27.72 44:46.19 14:26/M
17 Lilliana Steffanos Sewickley PA 644 7 935 1:34.78 46:48.55 45:13.77 14:35/M
18 Sarah Petruska South Park PA 503 9 944 1:44.36 47:51.15 46:06.79 14:52/M
19 Sydney Gorrell Moon Township PA 267 9 975 1:51.56 50:41.65 48:50.09 15:45/M
20 Abigail Gorrell Moon Township PA 266 8 976 1:51.71 50:43.69 48:51.98 15:45/M
21 Penelope Dewitt Coraopolis PA 968 2 1008 2:29.11 52:57.26 50:28.15 16:17/M
22 Naomi Robertson Braddock PA 531 4 1022 0:17.35 51:41.31 51:23.96 16:35/M
23 Natalie Rauscher Harmony PA 844 3 1044 2:16.64 57:17.74 55:01.10 17:45/M
24 Kylie Beth Herbster Canonsburg PA 1054 2 1073 1:32.15 1:02:10.66 1:00:38.51 19:34/M
Female 10 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Alexandra Gongas Valencia PA 261 11 81 0:04.94 23:37.89 23:32.95 7:35/M
2 Madison Mashuda Salem OH 427 10 115 0:05.39 24:49.19 24:43.80 7:58/M
3 Stevi Simonelli Pittsburgh PA 737 12 165 0:12.99 25:59.47 25:46.48 8:19/M
4 Alexis Jones Carnegiear PA 913 13 169 0:54.19 26:44.43 25:50.24 8:20/M
5 Mckenzie Harrison Allison Park PA 906 13 272 1:35.43 29:22.97 27:47.54 8:58/M
6 Samantha Boyle Coraopolis PA 901 12 290 0:23.72 28:30.52 28:06.80 9:04/M
7 Anna Sawford Coraopolis PA 773 13 291 0:29.66 28:36.74 28:07.08 9:04/M
8 Anya Maschmeier Evans City PA 1074 12 333 0:45.23 29:37.81 28:52.58 9:19/M
9 Lily Sinclair Sewickley PA 612 10 342 0:34.95 29:35.77 29:00.82 9:21/M
10 Sanai Horne Sewickley PA 317 10 343 0:34.66 29:35.75 29:01.09 9:22/M
11 Maura Debor Oakdale PA 144 13 406 0:37.48 31:25.75 30:48.27 9:56/M
12 Jocelyn Behr Allison Park PA 978 14 407 0:31.36 31:19.71 30:48.35 9:56/M
13 Julia Marshall Bethel Park PA 984 14 538 1:27.85 34:04.21 32:36.36 10:31/M
14 Delaney Rodella Carnegie PA 534 11 543 0:33.38 33:13.75 32:40.37 10:32/M
15 Natalya Salo Monaca PA 558 11 668 2:04.16 37:44.43 35:40.27 11:30/M
16 Eden Dorta Pittsburgh PA 170 11 886 1:46.20 44:28.34 42:42.14 13:46/M
17 Macie Wingert Imperial PA 693 11 1052 3:09.77 58:46.89 55:37.12 17:56/M
18 Alissa Mcgaffick East Liverpool OH 767 14 1078 2:08.44 1:05:25.41 1:03:16.97 20:25/M
Female 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Marysia Moskal Falmouth MA 462 19 58 0:13.97 23:05.58 22:51.61 7:22/M
2 Alexandra Glavach Slippery Rock PA 990 17 59 0:08.77 23:00.90 22:52.13 7:23/M
3 Nicole Olinger New Kensington PA 485 19 97 0:06.20 24:02.48 23:56.28 7:43/M
4 Molly Heron 1167 15 118 0:06.73 24:51.63 24:44.90 7:59/M
5 Emma Frankmann Aurora OH 218 18 149 0:23.47 25:48.12 25:24.65 8:12/M
6 Meghan Powell West Barnstable MA 513 18 151 0:23.60 25:50.73 25:27.13 8:13/M
7 Honoka Tsubata 216 17 160 0:09.50 25:50.15 25:40.65 8:17/M
8 Hannah Heinl Natrona Heights PA 297 17 294 0:09.49 28:25.86 28:16.37 9:07/M
9 Juliana Dominick Oakdale PA 165 16 440 0:36.70 31:56.91 31:20.21 10:06/M
10 Paige Grogan Pittsburgh PA 272 17 666 0:55.44 36:28.15 35:32.71 11:28/M
11 Eliza Richardson Stockdale PA 526 18 762 1:50.44 39:23.87 37:33.43 12:07/M
12 Melea Barlow Butler PA 1019 19 795 1:32.35 40:31.59 38:59.24 12:35/M
13 Kaixi Zhang 1191 19 816 0:26.11 40:05.52 39:39.41 12:47/M
14 Rachel Rohe Carnegie PA 541 17 826 0:39.92 40:35.77 39:55.85 12:53/M
15 Maura Holewinski Irwin PA 311 19 871 0:34.24 42:22.53 41:48.29 13:29/M
16 Gabrielle Waters Pittsburgh PA 860 16 914 1:51.35 46:09.34 44:17.99 14:17/M
17 Meredith Glavach Slippery Rock PA 955 16 918 0:41.94 45:27.50 44:45.56 14:26/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Seattle Buhite Oakdale PA 77 24 102 0:05.37 24:19.56 24:14.19 7:49/M
2 Sabrina Mitchell Cranberry Twp PA 457 24 125 0:16.72 25:08.23 24:51.51 8:01/M
3 Abby Evanuik Moon PA 202 22 150 0:06.17 25:31.63 25:25.46 8:12/M
4 Riley Herrmann Pittsburgh PA 300 24 210 0:07.29 26:40.57 26:33.28 8:34/M
5 Ashley Darby Pittsburgh PA 1136 24 230 0:13.41 27:10.38 26:56.97 8:41/M
6 Heather Waring Pittsburgh PA 678 24 232 0:29.89 27:27.48 26:57.59 8:42/M
7 Hannah Heagy Pittsburgh PA 732 24 258 0:33.78 28:08.55 27:34.77 8:54/M
8 Megan Alicandro Rochester PA 6 24 281 0:18.10 28:11.39 27:53.29 9:00/M
9 Rachel Faller Pittsburgh PA 203 24 301 0:13.72 28:35.74 28:22.02 9:09/M
10 Madeline Hall Monroeville PA 280 21 318 0:16.81 28:51.99 28:35.18 9:13/M
11 Joni Mulvaney Bakerstown PA 812 23 323 0:33.19 29:12.99 28:39.80 9:15/M
12 Sarah Brown East Palestine OH 71 24 336 0:35.98 29:30.29 28:54.31 9:19/M
13 Chelsea Elliott Morgantown WV 195 24 369 0:40.10 30:21.74 29:41.64 9:35/M
14 Samantha Morello Pittsburgh PA 458 24 371 0:42.94 30:25.49 29:42.55 9:35/M
15 Larisa Debich Greensburg PA 141 23 395 0:35.98 30:59.75 30:23.77 9:48/M
16 Miranda Bortmas Pittsburgh PA 58 24 401 0:15.92 30:51.23 30:35.31 9:52/M
17 Victoria Hawkins Irwin PA 290 24 495 0:38.66 32:40.69 32:02.03 10:20/M
18 Melissa Sarnicke Canonsburg PA 564 24 526 0:15.21 32:43.55 32:28.34 10:28/M
19 Bridget Lynch Gibsonia PA 800 23 580 1:07.95 34:36.75 33:28.80 10:48/M
20 Abigail Dean Wexford PA 756 22 591 0:48.42 34:34.92 33:46.50 10:54/M
21 Alyssa Dowds 1171 22 599 1:38.69 35:39.15 34:00.46 10:58/M
22 Emily True Columbia MD 937 23 624 1:34.96 36:20.18 34:45.22 11:13/M
23 Natelie Chappell New Cumberland WV 107 20 700 1:22.19 37:34.27 36:12.08 11:41/M
24 Mallory Makowski Carnegie PA 411 22 708 0:25.70 36:45.51 36:19.81 11:43/M
25 Nicole Dengler Pittsburgh PA 1156 24 760 1:18.84 38:45.88 37:27.04 12:05/M
26 Madison Johnston Pittsburgh PA 811 23 817 1:50.53 41:31.92 39:41.39 12:48/M
27 Danielle Suman Pittsburgh PA 793 23 855 1:40.63 42:49.18 41:08.55 13:16/M
28 Kaylin Mazzetti Freedom PA 431 23 856 2:02.44 43:19.78 41:17.34 13:19/M
29 Lauren Dawida Industry PA 1036 22 899 0:28.83 43:48.39 43:19.56 13:58/M
30 Emily Coyne Burgettstown PA 723 23 967 1:36.91 50:00.31 48:23.40 15:36/M
31 Mikayla Mcfarland Midland PA 440 20 988 0:37.20 50:07.66 49:30.46 15:58/M
32 Gina Ambrogio Pittsburgh PA 8 24 1005 1:39.60 51:47.81 50:08.21 16:10/M
33 Kendra Anderson New Kensington PA 11 22 1070 1:57.59 1:02:02.89 1:00:05.30 19:23/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Madison Galasso 1194 27 21 0:06.61 20:53.72 20:47.11 6:42/M
2 Tabitha Ryan Pittsburgh PA 1103 29 74 0:12.57 23:35.98 23:23.41 7:33/M
3 Samantha Misurda Coraopolis PA 1078 26 92 0:06.47 23:58.43 23:51.96 7:42/M
4 Hannah Olinger New Kensington PA 484 25 98 0:06.48 24:02.89 23:56.41 7:43/M
5 Kathleen Caggiano Breinigsville PA 86 28 104 0:06.94 24:23.98 24:17.04 7:50/M
6 Chelsea Rose Pittsburgh PA 821 29 133 0:14.65 25:16.59 25:01.94 8:04/M
7 Heather Statler Monroeville PA 643 29 143 0:58.19 26:16.73 25:18.54 8:10/M
8 Stephanie Errigo Curwensville PA 199 27 175 0:29.89 26:26.23 25:56.34 8:22/M
9 Morgan Butella Mckeesport PA 85 27 176 0:14.67 26:11.91 25:57.24 8:22/M
10 Samantha Nielsen Pittsburgh PA 476 29 179 0:16.35 26:15.48 25:59.13 8:23/M
11 Melissa Presutti Coraopolis PA 1160 28 188 1:05.23 27:16.51 26:11.28 8:27/M
12 Alison Nagle Pittsburgh PA 1084 26 197 0:10.96 26:31.99 26:21.03 8:30/M
13 Brittany Snider Mars PA 630 26 200 0:20.56 26:43.23 26:22.67 8:30/M
14 Catherine Siegfried Mars PA 608 26 201 0:20.48 26:45.23 26:24.75 8:31/M
15 Corey Bretz Pittsburgh PA 64 26 222 0:15.80 26:59.72 26:43.92 8:37/M
16 Kelcey Schaum Pittsburgh PA 839 25 225 0:12.17 26:59.49 26:47.32 8:38/M
17 Zhuxuan Fu Pittsburgh PA 817 26 235 0:21.61 27:22.41 27:00.80 8:43/M
18 Ilana Gutierrez 1175 25 255 0:28.23 28:01.99 27:33.76 8:53/M
19 Jennifer Novak Bernardo Pittsburgh PA 478 29 319 0:40.51 29:15.99 28:35.48 9:13/M
20 Shannon Greshevitch 1186 29 351 0:22.65 29:33.74 29:11.09 9:25/M
21 Allison Hannon Pittsburgh PA 285 27 359 0:29.44 29:50.22 29:20.78 9:28/M
22 Kelsey Satterfield Pittsburgh PA 566 28 360 0:29.24 29:50.22 29:20.98 9:28/M
23 Valerie Bordogna North Versailles P 866 26 361 1:09.70 30:30.91 29:21.21 9:28/M
24 Alyssa Bombalski Coraopolis PA 53 27 364 0:19.47 29:46.49 29:27.02 9:30/M
25 Meghan Sluzynsky Pittsburgh PA 625 27 377 0:55.71 30:45.33 29:49.62 9:37/M
26 Adrian Crouch Port Vue PA 891 29 385 1:25.59 31:31.11 30:05.52 9:42/M
27 Atalie Ockree Carnegie PA 792 28 422 0:47.16 31:49.42 31:02.26 10:01/M
28 Megan Saponaro Monroeville PA 563 27 430 0:59.64 32:08.97 31:09.33 10:03/M
29 Kara Zelder Pittsburgh PA 908 29 431 0:34.95 31:44.74 31:09.79 10:03/M
30 Laura Buermann Pittsburgh PA 76 25 435 0:27.18 31:42.89 31:15.71 10:05/M
31 Suzanne Takach Conneautville PA 833 28 464 1:21.31 32:58.65 31:37.34 10:12/M
32 Amanda Pederson West Mifflin PA 495 29 469 1:10.99 32:51.50 31:40.51 10:13/M
33 Jackie Mercer Columbiana OH 445 29 471 0:45.45 32:27.50 31:42.05 10:14/M
34 Amanda Lockner Imperial PA 393 26 484 0:49.62 32:42.10 31:52.48 10:17/M
35 Caitlin Schaefer Harwick PA 567 29 505 0:44.25 32:53.75 32:09.50 10:22/M
36 Nichole Schauer Mars PA 1111 26 509 0:30.50 32:44.52 32:14.02 10:24/M
37 Shannon Maple Bethel Park PA 1152 29 516 0:58.70 33:20.84 32:22.14 10:26/M
38 Stephanie King Greensburg PA 351 27 523 1:43.95 34:10.74 32:26.79 10:28/M
39 Kerrie Bergles Bridgeville PA 42 28 535 0:31.45 33:04.75 32:33.30 10:30/M
40 Liwen Wu Pittsburgh PA 814 25 558 0:22.40 33:24.75 33:02.35 10:39/M
41 Alicia Martinez 1195 26 579 1:21.10 34:44.97 33:23.87 10:46/M
42 Sara Barchie Coraopolis PA 30 29 588 0:53.94 34:36.11 33:42.17 10:52/M
43 Kelley Mcinelly Mc Kees Rocks PA 442 27 616 1:18.41 35:50.50 34:32.09 11:08/M
44 Lindsay Shumate Mars PA 604 25 629 1:34.41 36:21.46 34:47.05 11:13/M
45 Amanda Paugh Maidsville WV 1096 27 649 1:05.43 36:17.80 35:12.37 11:21/M
46 Lisa Richardson Pittsburgh PA 527 27 659 0:47.69 36:10.26 35:22.57 11:25/M
47 Rochelle Bowen Butler PA 60 28 669 0:50.96 36:31.28 35:40.32 11:30/M
48 Olivia Mall Boston MA 1072 28 677 0:46.31 36:38.19 35:51.88 11:34/M
49 Catharina Lanious Pittsburgh PA 1149 28 681 1:55.45 37:54.19 35:58.74 11:36/M
50 Rachel Geis Pittsburgh PA 250 28 687 1:35.71 37:39.95 36:04.24 11:38/M
51 Cicely Kaikai Pittsburgh PA 841 26 702 1:18.85 37:32.20 36:13.35 11:41/M
52 Kelly Horchak Baden PA 315 25 710 1:48.70 38:13.34 36:24.64 11:45/M
53 Samantha Coulter Pittsburgh PA 130 27 720 1:22.16 37:56.63 36:34.47 11:48/M
54 Ellen Majersky Pittsburgh PA 409 29 722 1:41.68 38:20.44 36:38.76 11:49/M
55 Kelli Vandergrift Pittsburgh PA 672 28 723 1:41.68 38:20.77 36:39.09 11:49/M
56 Erin O'brien Pittsburgh PA 480 29 726 1:13.19 37:59.68 36:46.49 11:52/M
57 Kelsey Spec Canonsburg PA 639 29 729 1:57.14 38:47.71 36:50.57 11:53/M
58 Katherine Neff Beaver Falls PA 471 29 732 1:27.85 38:20.77 36:52.92 11:54/M
59 Megan Dority Pittsburgh PA 169 28 746 1:37.16 38:45.48 37:08.32 11:59/M
60 Patricia Wardy Pittsburgh PA 677 26 748 1:16.58 38:30.27 37:13.69 12:00/M
61 Megan Castle Smithton PA 104 26 750 1:43.74 39:00.10 37:16.36 12:01/M
62 Chelsea Schultz Meadville PA 578 26 783 1:44.57 40:15.71 38:31.14 12:25/M
63 Ashley Crewl Pittsburgh PA 1150 29 788 1:55.45 40:31.78 38:36.33 12:27/M
64 Ali Thong Washington PA 665 26 790 0:59.27 39:44.23 38:44.96 12:30/M
65 Molly Thomas Pittsburgh PA 664 29 803 1:51.35 41:07.77 39:16.42 12:40/M
66 Lindsay Solvay Irwin PA 634 26 805 1:22.95 40:41.27 39:18.32 12:41/M
67 Brittany Feigel Pittsburgh PA 206 28 808 1:51.45 41:10.41 39:18.96 12:41/M
68 Kati Grimes Pittsburgh PA 269 27 811 1:29.66 41:00.11 39:30.45 12:45/M
69 Lindsay English Irwin PA 197 29 851 2:04.53 43:08.78 41:04.25 13:15/M
70 Caitlin English Greensburg PA 196 26 852 2:04.46 43:09.37 41:04.91 13:15/M
71 Brittany Dovey Glenshaw PA 856 26 896 1:56.19 45:08.22 43:12.03 13:56/M
72 Caroline Rager Rochester PA 519 29 901 1:55.70 45:20.29 43:24.59 14:00/M
73 Jennifer Allison Pittsburgh PA 1139 28 931 1:40.21 46:47.75 45:07.54 14:33/M
74 Ashley Donaldson Mckeesport PA 166 26 934 2:09.99 47:22.71 45:12.72 14:35/M
75 Britny Trainer Oakmont PA 759 27 983 0:55.98 50:03.61 49:07.63 15:51/M
76 Kelly Macie Coraopolis PA 794 27 984 0:55.71 50:03.41 49:07.70 15:51/M
77 Aubrey Lemasters Moundsville WV 378 25 1017 2:01.20 53:10.81 51:09.61 16:30/M
78 Jessica Robertson Braddock PA 530 28 1021 0:17.36 51:40.92 51:23.56 16:35/M
79 Brittney Mazzocco Mc Donald PA 925 27 1034 1:52.69 56:07.88 54:15.19 17:30/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Leigh Ciofani Bridgeville PA 1027 34 28 0:04.91 21:06.47 21:01.56 6:47/M
2 Crystal Guiddy Slovan PA 274 32 63 0:24.88 23:26.92 23:02.04 7:26/M
3 Jessica Wormald Monaca PA 702 31 66 0:06.44 23:10.71 23:04.27 7:26/M
4 Bethany Gedeon Bridgeville PA 1050 30 109 0:12.78 24:39.45 24:26.67 7:53/M
5 Elise Bochkoris Pittsburgh PA 867 32 111 0:13.60 24:43.93 24:30.33 7:54/M
6 Karly Aldrich Imperial PA 929 33 121 0:22.37 25:10.69 24:48.32 8:00/M
7 Jennifer Skowronek Coraopolis PA 619 33 122 0:04.92 24:53.44 24:48.52 8:00/M
8 Carrie Schimizzi Pittsburgh PA 574 30 139 0:25.70 25:40.39 25:14.69 8:08/M
9 Shannon Roche Pittsburgh PA 928 32 205 0:22.40 26:51.95 26:29.55 8:33/M
10 Erin Santorella Mount Pleasant PA 975 34 207 0:13.55 26:43.23 26:29.68 8:33/M
11 Jenna Wolfe Pittsburgh PA 701 32 209 0:17.93 26:49.49 26:31.56 8:33/M
12 Sara Marsh Mc Donald PA 717 30 216 0:39.27 27:17.72 26:38.45 8:35/M
13 Kim Leeman Pittsburgh PA 377 34 234 0:08.87 27:08.21 26:59.34 8:42/M
14 Erica Martin Pittsburgh PA 422 32 237 0:27.72 27:30.98 27:03.26 8:44/M
15 Michelle Lucas Pittsburgh PA 400 30 244 0:25.75 27:41.33 27:15.58 8:47/M
16 Gina Campbell Irwin PA 91 32 276 0:21.99 28:11.59 27:49.60 8:58/M
17 Kalina Noel Burgettstown PA 1086 30 279 0:21.68 28:12.99 27:51.31 8:59/M
18 Breann Godava Clairton PA 259 30 288 0:47.94 28:53.86 28:05.92 9:04/M
19 Jennifer Okin Pittsburgh PA 722 33 305 0:22.86 28:50.64 28:27.78 9:11/M
20 Kaleena Stackhouse Bloomingdale OH 1154 34 309 0:11.10 28:40.45 28:29.35 9:11/M
21 Aleksandra Sidick Clinton PA 606 33 321 0:20.56 28:56.90 28:36.34 9:14/M
22 Megan Hoover Pittsburgh PA 796 30 335 0:23.88 29:17.47 28:53.59 9:19/M
23 Deanna Skvarla Imperial PA 1113 33 354 0:24.72 29:39.48 29:14.76 9:26/M
24 Pamela Colella Bethel Park PA 124 34 355 0:45.24 30:01.83 29:16.59 9:26/M
25 Sara Angelilli Pittsburgh PA 14 33 357 0:23.21 29:42.25 29:19.04 9:27/M
26 Krista Geagan Butler PA 244 31 366 0:50.86 30:26.44 29:35.58 9:33/M
27 Caitlin Kirkwood Pittsburgh PA 352 30 372 0:28.96 30:13.23 29:44.27 9:35/M
28 Betsy Torchia Pittsburgh PA 669 32 375 0:11.82 29:58.74 29:46.92 9:36/M
29 Molly Suhoski 1192 32 378 1:11.41 31:01.61 29:50.20 9:37/M
30 Leann Humes Mercer PA 324 33 382 1:15.20 31:16.50 30:01.30 9:41/M
31 Emilie Humes Mercer PA 323 30 383 1:15.14 31:16.50 30:01.36 9:41/M
32 Sara Daum Pittsburgh PA 137 33 390 0:29.23 30:40.67 30:11.44 9:44/M
33 Kristina Milliken Canonsburg PA 958 30 410 0:58.66 31:48.19 30:49.53 9:56/M
34 Abbi Novic Murrysville PA 762 31 412 0:25.30 31:15.30 30:50.00 9:57/M
35 Lindsay Evanish West Mifflin PA 851 34 419 0:39.91 31:36.77 30:56.86 9:59/M
36 Amy Bradley Elizabeth Township 924 33 445 0:54.98 32:18.90 31:23.92 10:07/M
37 Amber Smith Coraopolis PA 1114 33 448 0:43.60 32:10.59 31:26.99 10:08/M
38 Lacee Beitler Carnegie PA 1020 30 450 1:10.38 32:38.12 31:27.74 10:09/M
39 Lindsay Yaworski Allison Park PA 706 30 457 0:15.45 31:47.17 31:31.72 10:10/M
40 Teresa Packey Gibsonia PA 491 32 458 0:14.67 31:47.17 31:32.50 10:10/M
41 Samantha Papst Mc Kees Rocks PA 1095 30 462 1:27.64 33:03.77 31:36.13 10:12/M
42 Kristin Gansor new stanton PA 233 30 467 0:36.71 32:16.67 31:39.96 10:13/M
43 Erin Breid Pittsburgh PA 63 34 476 1:02.70 32:47.83 31:45.13 10:15/M
44 Jessie Messina Pittsburgh PA 447 32 480 1:15.14 33:03.15 31:48.01 10:15/M
45 Gina Lancaster Bethel Park PA 366 34 496 0:58.95 33:01.27 32:02.32 10:20/M
46 Jennifer Derrick Washington PA 153 32 518 1:13.45 33:35.95 32:22.50 10:26/M
47 Paige Danhires Canonsburg PA 755 30 522 0:57.20 33:22.90 32:25.70 10:27/M
48 Megan Myers Belle Vernon PA 468 32 536 0:53.34 33:26.76 32:33.42 10:30/M
49 Kaitlyn Morrison New Brighton PA 459 32 555 0:51.19 33:52.99 33:01.80 10:39/M
50 Amanda Sage North Huntingdon P 551 32 557 0:50.85 33:52.76 33:01.91 10:39/M
51 Colleen Wellington Sandusky OH 683 33 559 1:11.23 34:15.18 33:03.95 10:40/M
52 Kelly Morrow Bethel Park PA 461 30 564 0:20.39 33:28.81 33:08.42 10:41/M
53 Victoria Salemme Pittsburgh PA 554 30 567 1:35.45 34:45.71 33:10.26 10:42/M
54 Angela Denucci Irwin PA 151 31 569 1:14.53 34:26.17 33:11.64 10:42/M
55 Erin Williams Pittsburgh PA 1132 30 584 1:28.50 35:03.76 33:35.26 10:50/M
56 Cherise Gerlach Coraopolis PA 255 31 634 1:29.94 36:22.68 34:52.74 11:15/M
57 Elizabeth Kramer Carnegie PA 360 32 640 1:02.18 36:04.18 35:02.00 11:18/M
58 Allison Lanzel Pittsburgh PA 969 31 642 1:04.20 36:08.44 35:04.24 11:19/M
59 Jessica Berkhouse Pittsburgh PA 971 31 643 1:04.22 36:08.65 35:04.43 11:19/M
60 Kelly Samoska Slovan PA 559 30 654 1:08.92 36:26.51 35:17.59 11:23/M
61 Kathryn Williams Baden PA 691 34 673 1:24.98 37:08.50 35:43.52 11:31/M
62 Lauren Byrd Aliquippa PA 1023 33 679 1:35.95 37:32.46 35:56.51 11:35/M
63 Amy Etzel Mc Kees Rocks PA 201 32 685 1:37.72 37:37.93 36:00.21 11:37/M
64 Michelle Koziol Wampum PA 359 33 705 1:01.14 37:17.33 36:16.19 11:42/M
65 Amy Fomenko Bloomingdale OH 215 30 733 1:42.45 38:38.76 36:56.31 11:55/M
66 Erika Good Pittsburgh PA 264 31 735 1:34.84 38:34.27 36:59.43 11:56/M
67 Mary Purrazzo Pittsburgh PA 1101 30 739 0:35.45 37:37.11 37:01.66 11:56/M
68 Carrie Dunfee Morgantown WV 181 30 753 0:42.46 38:01.30 37:18.84 12:02/M
69 Teresa Armani York PA 18 33 770 1:06.69 39:02.95 37:56.26 12:14/M
70 Heather Fuller Pittsburgh PA 224 31 787 1:33.33 40:08.77 38:35.44 12:27/M
71 Rachel Singer Grove City PA 615 30 798 1:48.69 40:52.28 39:03.59 12:36/M
72 Jessica Nelson Swissvale PA 473 30 807 1:37.74 40:56.53 39:18.79 12:41/M
73 Lyndsie Ferrara Coraopolis PA 207 31 819 1:52.70 41:38.44 39:45.74 12:49/M
74 Jeanie Gogal Pittsburgh PA 260 32 828 1:56.14 41:55.96 39:59.82 12:54/M
75 Mandi Franks 1176 32 834 2:16.95 42:28.41 40:11.46 12:58/M
76 Lindsey Cyprowski Murrysville PA 135 34 846 1:10.71 41:48.25 40:37.54 13:06/M
77 Adriana Portune Oakdale PA 511 34 861 2:03.21 43:29.78 41:26.57 13:22/M
78 Svetlana Tarassov Mars PA 661 30 863 2:01.94 43:38.56 41:36.62 13:25/M
79 Amanda Duncan Springdale PA 178 32 876 1:51.70 44:10.79 42:19.09 13:39/M
80 Carolyn Debelak Pittsburgh PA 758 32 889 0:55.23 43:47.23 42:52.00 13:50/M
81 Brooke Watterson Pittsburgh PA 679 30 892 0:20.81 43:23.47 43:02.66 13:53/M
82 Shannon Fitzgerald Aliquippa PA 211 32 895 1:56.70 45:08.29 43:11.59 13:56/M
83 Sarah Moyer Moon Twp PA 1082 32 898 0:28.83 43:47.53 43:18.70 13:58/M
84 Jacqueline Cook Pittsburgh PA 878 33 902 1:23.16 45:05.28 43:42.12 14:06/M
85 Ashley Canning Canonsburg PA 95 31 921 2:13.19 47:06.46 44:53.27 14:29/M
86 Lindsey Ditri Pittsburgh PA 953 34 925 0:58.47 46:00.00 45:01.53 14:31/M
87 Kaylyn Slage Baden PA 622 32 933 2:10.48 47:22.92 45:12.44 14:35/M
88 Christina Bonasso Crescent PA 56 30 936 1:35.61 47:07.68 45:32.07 14:41/M
89 Danielle List Beaver PA 389 34 937 2:09.87 47:45.79 45:35.92 14:42/M
90 Katie Henderson Imperial PA 299 31 946 1:25.70 48:05.19 46:39.49 15:03/M
91 Cynthia Metzler Industry PA 448 30 948 1:56.14 48:54.71 46:58.57 15:09/M
92 Erin Dennis Toronto OH 150 34 954 1:41.89 49:06.55 47:24.66 15:17/M
93 Lynn Worobey Pittsburgh PA 779 30 958 1:17.80 48:54.71 47:36.91 15:21/M
94 Kelly Hynal Aliquippa PA 326 34 963 1:44.38 49:52.54 48:08.16 15:32/M
95 Ashley Yokitis Pittsburgh PA 1133 30 969 1:13.25 49:38.80 48:25.55 15:37/M
96 Heather Cornell Ambridge PA 128 34 991 1:41.83 51:15.32 49:33.49 15:59/M
97 Maria Setlak Bellaire OH 970 34 998 2:27.70 52:13.79 49:46.09 16:03/M
98 Cassandra Dewitt Coraopolis PA 967 34 1007 2:31.98 52:57.61 50:25.63 16:16/M
99 Jennifer Burdine Wintersville OH 999 34 1010 2:27.70 52:57.81 50:30.11 16:17/M
100 Megan Jourdan Pittsburgh PA 770 33 1035 2:18.67 56:37.68 54:19.01 17:31/M
101 Jaclyn Rauscher Harmony PA 843 34 1043 2:17.43 57:18.39 55:00.96 17:45/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Migliaro Pittsburgh PA 450 37 22 0:04.71 20:52.96 20:48.25 6:43/M
2 Kristy Brown Pittsburgh PA 68 39 54 0:06.46 22:48.73 22:42.27 7:19/M
3 Stacey Falk Pittsburgh PA 1044 35 61 0:05.11 23:05.98 23:00.87 7:25/M
4 Wendy Wick Butler PA 868 39 120 0:10.12 24:57.48 24:47.36 8:00/M
5 Natalie Eaton Aliquippa PA 1038 36 130 0:07.86 25:04.40 24:56.54 8:03/M
6 Kristen Ricupero Sarver PA 1009 37 140 1:06.46 26:24.24 25:17.78 8:09/M
7 Heather Peffer Pittsburgh PA 496 37 142 0:11.14 25:29.48 25:18.34 8:10/M
8 Deanna Hiltz Aliquippa PA 303 35 159 0:08.21 25:47.23 25:39.02 8:16/M
9 Pam O'hara Oakdale PA 483 37 180 0:25.75 26:25.52 25:59.77 8:23/M
10 Mandy Lucchino Pittsburgh PA 401 35 181 0:19.11 26:19.20 26:00.09 8:23/M
11 Jenny Worley Coraopolis PA 784 38 184 0:15.93 26:17.73 26:01.80 8:24/M
12 Erin Waclawski Coraopolis PA 1123 39 189 0:11.82 26:23.89 26:12.07 8:27/M
13 Toni Polito Pittsburgh PA 1100 36 198 0:09.92 26:31.60 26:21.68 8:30/M
14 Amanda Croft Mc Donald PA 132 35 202 0:16.91 26:42.21 26:25.30 8:31/M
15 Jennifer Bobonski Clinton PA 50 39 278 0:29.66 28:20.24 27:50.58 8:59/M
16 Sherry Sye Pittsburgh PA 849 38 300 0:26.55 28:48.22 28:21.67 9:09/M
17 Janet Scott Wellsburg WV 581 35 322 0:12.73 28:51.99 28:39.26 9:15/M
18 Kelly Ramsey Cranberry Twp PA 520 37 324 0:29.23 29:10.77 28:41.54 9:15/M
19 Jennifer Jaglowski Bethel Park PA 335 38 349 0:19.44 29:28.66 29:09.22 9:24/M
20 Renee Dietz Canonsburg PA 836 37 376 0:16.73 30:05.49 29:48.76 9:37/M
21 Rachel Mack New Castle PA 407 39 389 0:28.40 30:39.77 30:11.37 9:44/M
22 Tricia Gearhart Pittsburgh PA 245 35 391 0:10.47 30:22.24 30:11.77 9:44/M
23 Danielle Mcburney Mc Kees Rocks PA 887 39 402 0:29.68 31:05.89 30:36.21 9:52/M
24 Elizabeth Baldwin Cortland OH 724 35 429 0:46.67 31:55.25 31:08.58 10:03/M
25 Renee Dinuzzo Aliquippa PA 160 38 442 0:48.96 32:09.75 31:20.79 10:06/M
26 Deborah Lang Irwin PA 750 38 459 1:39.94 33:13.50 31:33.56 10:11/M
27 Kristin Pedersen White Oak PA 733 37 479 0:49.82 32:35.76 31:45.94 10:15/M
28 Shannon Indof Wexford PA 330 37 502 0:45.13 32:53.94 32:08.81 10:22/M
29 Kristy Gonze Bridgeville PA 263 39 504 0:44.35 32:53.74 32:09.39 10:22/M
30 Jessica Otis Pittsburgh PA 488 36 506 0:52.74 33:02.25 32:09.51 10:22/M
31 Valerie Garman Castle Shannon PA 236 38 511 1:00.28 33:18.81 32:18.53 10:25/M
32 Jody Mayer Ambridge PA 1144 37 515 1:14.44 33:35.74 32:21.30 10:26/M
33 Amanda Ashton Coraopolis PA 1018 37 521 1:12.45 33:35.94 32:23.49 10:27/M
34 Jessica Dolan Pittsburgh PA 753 37 524 0:46.72 33:14.56 32:27.84 10:28/M
35 Emily Artis Verona PA 22 35 530 1:26.39 33:57.64 32:31.25 10:29/M
36 Lauren Dreisbach Coraopolis PA 173 35 533 0:54.79 33:27.60 32:32.81 10:30/M
37 Danielle Meyer Bethel Park PA 1010 35 537 1:02.56 33:38.50 32:35.94 10:31/M
38 Jessica Davis Ellwood City PA 932 37 544 1:00.20 33:41.40 32:41.20 10:33/M
39 Kara Volk Pittsburgh PA 1121 35 548 0:48.43 33:40.25 32:51.82 10:36/M
40 Laura Ward Pittsburgh PA 676 39 560 0:58.69 34:04.65 33:05.96 10:40/M
41 Rachel Ann Aquino Beaver Falls PA 16 35 570 0:49.62 34:02.13 33:12.51 10:43/M
42 Hillary Rumburg Pittsburgh PA 546 37 572 0:41.34 33:54.51 33:13.17 10:43/M
43 Candice Miller Coraopolis PA 883 39 573 1:25.19 34:39.60 33:14.41 10:43/M
44 Stephanie Lanzel Pittsburgh PA 735 38 590 1:03.18 34:49.52 33:46.34 10:54/M
45 Tara Ludwiczak Moon Township PA 402 36 611 1:04.63 35:23.26 34:18.63 11:04/M
46 Cynthia Steely 1185 37 620 1:28.37 36:05.28 34:36.91 11:10/M
47 Ingrid Docherty Pittsburgh PA 163 35 626 1:48.90 36:35.26 34:46.36 11:13/M
48 Erin Doremus Moon Township PA 168 38 627 1:03.62 35:50.51 34:46.89 11:13/M
49 Amy Cook Marion Center PA 1029 37 644 1:30.92 36:36.75 35:05.83 11:19/M
50 Jennifer Wimer Butler PA 944 35 651 1:06.88 36:23.26 35:16.38 11:23/M
51 Jennifer Boczar Pittsburgh PA 855 36 652 1:58.20 37:15.42 35:17.22 11:23/M
52 Allison Perdue Coraopolis PA 498 39 682 1:46.45 37:45.77 35:59.32 11:36/M
53 Jessica Tracey Coraopolis PA 1118 35 686 1:32.74 37:34.88 36:02.14 11:37/M
54 Lori Dempsey North Huntingdon P 149 38 689 1:37.16 37:42.52 36:05.36 11:38/M
55 Stephanie Haas Moon Township PA 277 39 692 1:47.24 37:58.24 36:11.00 11:40/M
56 Maria O'Brien Glenshaw PA 1090 35 712 2:15.95 38:41.21 36:25.26 11:45/M
57 Rosemary Murphy Pittsburgh PA 466 38 717 0:45.71 37:17.43 36:31.72 11:47/M
58 Melissa Church Coraopolis PA 114 36 725 2:14.69 38:58.68 36:43.99 11:51/M
59 Ana Maria Ulloa Pittsburgh PA 671 35 728 1:12.72 37:59.88 36:47.16 11:52/M
60 Paulina Reyes-Kaltenbach Coraopolis PA 1102 35 734 1:38.69 38:36.23 36:57.54 11:55/M
61 Melanie Muraco Pittsburgh PA 464 38 740 0:43.97 37:48.50 37:04.53 11:57/M
62 Lauren Iannessa Aliquippa PA 328 38 741 1:08.73 38:13.53 37:04.80 11:57/M
63 Megan Kilgour Apollo PA 739 35 775 2:21.95 40:31.27 38:09.32 12:18/M
64 Kelli Kubicek Greensburg PA 363 39 777 1:44.17 40:02.28 38:18.11 12:21/M
65 Sarah Hockenberry Pittsburgh PA 306 39 780 1:59.85 40:23.70 38:23.85 12:23/M
66 Sarah Brill Hamburg NY 920 38 784 1:21.70 39:52.93 38:31.23 12:25/M
67 Linda Sirianni Leetsdale PA 616 37 794 1:34.84 40:30.27 38:55.43 12:33/M
68 Brigid Dixon Carrollton OH 161 38 796 1:26.39 40:26.77 39:00.38 12:35/M
69 Amy Kluczkowski Pittsburgh PA 354 37 806 1:37.94 40:56.36 39:18.42 12:41/M
70 Mary Kovacevic Wampum PA 356 37 812 2:03.46 41:33.97 39:30.51 12:45/M
71 Melissa Davis Canonsburg PA 988 37 815 1:28.57 41:04.49 39:35.92 12:46/M
72 Ashley Kuyweski Montville OH 365 35 831 1:24.98 41:31.27 40:06.29 12:56/M
73 Jennifer Adams-Haduch Pittsburgh PA 1 38 836 1:36.48 41:57.53 40:21.05 13:01/M
74 Teresa Enzerra Sewickley PA 198 39 838 0:11.98 40:36.49 40:24.51 13:02/M
75 Katy Lev Pittsburgh PA 1067 36 857 1:49.11 43:12.51 41:23.40 13:21/M
76 Maggie Swierczek Pittsburgh PA 655 35 870 0:54.32 42:41.25 41:46.93 13:28/M
77 Jacquelyn Walker Murrysville PA 946 38 877 1:26.60 43:48.65 42:22.05 13:40/M
78 Melissa Smith 339 38 878 2:01.46 44:24.26 42:22.80 13:40/M
79 Jessica Leighty 338 36 879 2:00.46 44:24.42 42:23.96 13:40/M
80 Jody Clair-West Pittsburgh PA 1028 39 907 1:49.98 45:42.47 43:52.49 14:09/M
81 Richelle Zirkle Houston PA 949 38 909 2:16.83 46:24.30 44:07.47 14:14/M
82 Angelina Calabro Coraopolis PA 879 35 910 1:28.93 45:36.79 44:07.86 14:14/M
83 Amy Kohen Pittsburgh PA 1061 35 916 1:14.95 45:37.62 44:22.67 14:19/M
84 Bridget Bonasso Crescent PA 55 35 940 1:34.20 47:15.81 45:41.61 14:44/M
85 Lauren Varacalli Pittsburgh PA 861 35 951 2:07.17 49:23.70 47:16.53 15:15/M
86 Becky Carr Steubenville OH 828 35 953 1:41.89 49:06.54 47:24.65 15:17/M
87 Bethany Ackerman Irwin PA 907 35 962 1:59.42 49:57.95 47:58.53 15:28/M
88 Chrisie Ambrass Pittsburgh PA 917 38 966 1:13.23 49:32.75 48:19.52 15:35/M
89 Jennifer Walker Monroeville PA 757 38 978 2:11.48 51:06.40 48:54.92 15:46/M
90 Melissa Bane Weirton WV 830 38 995 2:27.89 52:11.56 49:43.67 16:02/M
91 Melissa Swogger Monaca PA 656 38 1013 1:55.72 52:31.27 50:35.55 16:19/M
92 Nicole Vore Coraopolis PA 1122 39 1036 2:18.89 56:38.10 54:19.21 17:31/M
93 Meka Mcallister Pittsburgh PA 433 35 1037 2:19.46 56:50.72 54:31.26 17:35/M
94 Erin Anthony East Liverpool OH 870 39 1048 2:05.14 57:15.14 55:10.00 17:48/M
95 Toni Pucci Coraopolis PA 518 39 1068 2:13.31 1:01:56.41 59:43.10 19:16/M
96 Amanda Larkins East Liverpool OH 775 37 1079 2:06.34 1:05:28.15 1:03:21.81 20:26/M
97 Sandy Huff Canonsburg PA 774 35 1080 2:04.52 1:05:28.35 1:03:23.83 20:27/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Leslie Kramer Slippery Rock PA 362 40 27 0:05.69 21:06.19 21:00.50 6:46/M
2 Kim Spears Cranberry Twp PA 637 44 29 0:05.70 21:12.30 21:06.60 6:48/M
3 Jo Rupp Pittsburgh PA 798 44 33 0:04.47 21:24.47 21:20.00 6:53/M
4 Carrie Whitecotton New Cumberland WV 688 40 86 0:09.66 23:54.38 23:44.72 7:39/M
5 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 415 44 110 0:05.91 24:33.48 24:27.57 7:53/M
6 Erin Rosenfelder Freedom PA 544 40 157 0:16.69 25:52.79 25:36.10 8:15/M
7 Heather Kozik Valley Grove WV 922 40 162 0:10.71 25:54.98 25:44.27 8:18/M
8 Desiree Rotondo Baden PA 806 44 186 0:13.39 26:23.69 26:10.30 8:26/M
9 Jennifer Bickel 1169 44 187 0:11.34 26:22.45 26:11.11 8:27/M
10 Karen Patterson Coraopolis PA 492 43 227 0:32.34 27:25.69 26:53.35 8:40/M
11 Lori Martincic Canonsburg PA 829 40 240 0:12.15 27:21.39 27:09.24 8:45/M
12 Lesley Rehak Greensburg PA 521 41 242 0:16.91 27:28.23 27:11.32 8:46/M
13 Laura Lesher Coraopolis PA 804 42 248 0:17.37 27:39.49 27:22.12 8:50/M
14 Janet Marinelli Crescent PA 418 43 270 0:27.58 28:11.99 27:44.41 8:57/M
15 Gitte Floodeen Wexford PA 212 42 273 0:20.27 28:07.94 27:47.67 8:58/M
16 Jennifer Hoerster Pittsburgh PA 308 43 286 0:15.50 28:21.18 28:05.68 9:04/M
17 Joann Walk Wexford PA 744 40 295 0:27.57 28:43.94 28:16.37 9:07/M
18 Rachel Sharp Coraopolis PA 764 41 302 0:22.96 28:45.75 28:22.79 9:09/M
19 Maryanne Schrader Pittsburgh PA 576 42 314 0:43.60 29:14.43 28:30.83 9:12/M
20 Jana Lyons Bridgeville PA 405 41 325 0:43.20 29:25.61 28:42.41 9:15/M
21 Sarah Campman Washington PA 94 40 337 0:42.59 29:37.41 28:54.82 9:19/M
22 Stacy Juchno Mars PA 986 42 339 0:18.32 29:14.99 28:56.67 9:20/M
23 Lisa Shinko Pittsburgh PA 601 40 345 0:26.12 29:29.68 29:03.56 9:22/M
24 Katie Gargiulo Beaver Falls PA 831 44 350 2:00.93 31:10.17 29:09.24 9:24/M
25 Debbie Bridgman New Brighton PA 903 40 363 0:41.34 30:03.25 29:21.91 9:28/M
26 Amy Leonard Cranberry Twp PA 380 42 370 0:49.18 30:31.49 29:42.31 9:35/M
27 Elsa Santos PittsburghPittsburg 562 41 374 0:43.20 30:29.27 29:46.07 9:36/M
28 Jill Salaske Belle Vernon PA 552 40 388 0:50.85 31:00.74 30:09.89 9:44/M
29 Cecilia Ottenweller Mars PA 741 42 396 0:57.51 31:21.74 30:24.23 9:48/M
30 Cheryl Fisher Aliquippa PA 1046 41 398 0:53.38 31:20.75 30:27.37 9:49/M
31 Kelly Campbell Plum PA 92 40 417 0:42.46 31:34.94 30:52.48 9:57/M
32 Kelly Walburn Pittsburgh PA 1124 42 443 0:35.47 31:56.51 31:21.04 10:07/M
33 Tami Weisner Glenshaw PA 682 43 446 0:52.47 32:18.52 31:26.05 10:08/M
34 Tamiko Hawthorne Coraopolis PA 291 41 472 1:13.23 32:57.50 31:44.27 10:14/M
35 Gennie Martinelli Mars PA 423 41 478 1:25.69 33:11.50 31:45.81 10:15/M
36 Valerie Libbey Pittsburgh PA 1015 43 486 0:55.71 32:49.67 31:53.96 10:17/M
37 Renee Simons Gibsonia PA 610 42 508 2:21.75 34:34.51 32:12.76 10:23/M
38 Kathy Logue Pittsburgh PA 394 43 519 1:32.14 33:55.21 32:23.07 10:27/M
39 Kathleen Dimuzio Bethel Park PA 983 44 542 1:27.19 34:07.25 32:40.06 10:32/M
40 Sandra Caruso Aliquippa PA 886 40 545 1:17.81 33:59.11 32:41.30 10:33/M
41 Stephanie Kowal Pittsburgh PA 357 43 546 0:31.36 33:20.64 32:49.28 10:35/M
42 Liv Dobo Pittsburgh PA 162 44 562 1:17.20 34:25.16 33:07.96 10:41/M
43 Megan Nelson Export PA 474 40 577 0:59.72 34:18.46 33:18.74 10:45/M
44 Kate Rodgers Canonsburg PA 538 44 594 1:31.74 35:21.65 33:49.91 10:55/M
45 Diane Collery Allison Park PA 125 44 597 1:23.97 35:20.83 33:56.86 10:57/M
46 Jennifer Cicchini Monessen PA 1026 44 608 1:02.96 35:15.34 34:12.38 11:02/M
47 Amy Egan moon township PA 192 43 615 0:47.16 35:11.49 34:24.33 11:06/M
48 Emily Mcnally Pittsburgh PA 444 41 621 0:51.45 35:30.60 34:39.15 11:11/M
49 Rachel Rutkoski Cranberry Township 548 40 632 0:46.31 35:37.51 34:51.20 11:15/M
50 Sarah Ehasz Pittsburgh PA 1039 42 636 1:03.63 36:00.69 34:57.06 11:16/M
51 Lynn Ann Debor Oakdale PA 143 44 656 1:41.68 37:01.77 35:20.09 11:24/M
52 Jennifer Cellante Pittsburgh PA 880 41 657 2:10.64 37:31.26 35:20.62 11:24/M
53 Sadie Sciulli Mc Donald PA 580 40 662 0:51.89 36:16.55 35:24.66 11:25/M
54 Peggy Ansell Follansbee WV 15 43 667 1:40.63 37:17.84 35:37.21 11:29/M
55 Alichia Johnson Pittsburgh PA 1058 44 674 1:38.36 37:22.71 35:44.35 11:32/M
56 Mia Hunt Pittsburgh PA 325 42 691 0:21.67 36:27.51 36:05.84 11:38/M
57 Tiffany Pucci Coraopolis PA 517 44 695 2:10.99 38:22.49 36:11.50 11:40/M
58 Kiersten Crosby Crescent PA 1034 42 696 0:46.12 36:57.91 36:11.79 11:40/M
59 Dezza Colby Jeannette PA 765 41 699 1:19.38 37:31.46 36:12.08 11:41/M
60 Lisa Hanington Murrysville PA 783 43 715 1:22.16 37:48.90 36:26.74 11:45/M
61 Jacquelin Dicola Aurora OH 158 40 730 1:40.64 38:33.27 36:52.63 11:54/M
62 Christy Dennison Pittsburgh PA 782 40 743 1:30.44 38:35.92 37:05.48 11:58/M
63 Steffanie Lariviere Cranberry Twp PA 374 42 755 2:07.17 39:26.77 37:19.60 12:02/M
64 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 1066 44 757 1:33.32 38:55.84 37:22.52 12:03/M
65 Christine Harrison Mars PA 288 41 792 1:35.60 40:22.44 38:46.84 12:30/M
66 Alycia Johnson Jamestown NY 341 42 799 1:17.81 40:24.50 39:06.69 12:37/M
67 Jennifer Lips Coraopolis PA 388 43 814 2:02.71 41:35.59 39:32.88 12:45/M
68 Tricia Shelton Monroeville PA 595 41 821 2:04.20 41:51.70 39:47.50 12:50/M
69 Holly Maust Sewickley PA 428 44 849 1:38.14 42:28.45 40:50.31 13:10/M
70 Renee Schleger Murrysville PA 575 43 854 1:53.21 43:00.73 41:07.52 13:16/M
71 Marlene Ebling Robinson Township 190 40 868 1:34.41 43:19.19 41:44.78 13:28/M
72 Nicole Estep Pittsburgh PA 200 44 873 1:23.95 43:15.53 41:51.58 13:30/M
73 Christina Lombard Perryopolis PA 396 40 883 2:18.94 44:48.68 42:29.74 13:42/M
74 Kristen Morgan Pittsburgh PA 760 40 890 1:20.16 44:18.54 42:58.38 13:52/M
75 Linda Probola Braddock PA 802 43 900 2:21.70 45:44.12 43:22.42 13:59/M
76 Jennifer Bornkamp Pittsburgh PA 747 40 912 1:45.19 45:59.18 44:13.99 14:16/M
77 Tammy Van Evera New Brighton PA 1120 41 941 1:52.68 47:37.29 45:44.61 14:45/M
78 Michelle Salo Monaca PA 557 41 943 2:08.20 47:58.44 45:50.24 14:47/M
79 Elizabeth Jones Carnegie PA 911 43 973 1:56.52 50:39.83 48:43.31 15:43/M
80 Sara Majetic Moon Township PA 410 44 977 1:51.36 50:46.10 48:54.74 15:46/M
81 Lisa Lemasters Moundsville WV 379 44 1019 2:00.96 53:15.30 51:14.34 16:32/M
82 Kimberly Earley Coraopolis PA 184 43 1033 1:42.31 55:34.38 53:52.07 17:23/M
83 Christine Hughes 1173 44 1038 2:09.31 56:49.14 54:39.83 17:38/M
84 Pamela Deitch 1172 42 1039 2:08.41 56:49.31 54:40.90 17:38/M
85 Lori Lydon Pittsburgh PA 771 41 1040 2:18.87 57:01.64 54:42.77 17:39/M
86 Pam Anthony East Liverpool OH 904 41 1046 2:07.77 57:15.39 55:07.62 17:47/M
87 Sue Wingert Imperial PA 694 42 1051 3:09.69 58:46.68 55:36.99 17:56/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Lynn Armbrust Greensburg PA 20 45 112 0:04.94 24:35.48 24:30.54 7:54/M
2 Staci Harrold Finleyville PA 825 46 134 0:10.52 25:14.36 25:03.84 8:05/M
3 Tricia Thorman New Castle PA 666 45 212 0:12.55 26:49.91 26:37.36 8:35/M
4 Dianna Delposen East Liverpool OH 148 48 220 0:33.95 27:16.50 26:42.55 8:37/M
5 Dawn Gainer Saint Clairsville 229 46 236 0:13.81 27:16.95 27:03.14 8:44/M
6 Denise Boyle Coraopolis PA 900 49 287 0:23.45 28:29.31 28:05.86 9:04/M
7 Amy Kerlin Pittsburgh PA 348 49 292 0:30.89 28:38.21 28:07.32 9:04/M
8 Sarah Vannatta Murrysville PA 746 46 341 0:35.45 29:35.15 28:59.70 9:21/M
9 Shannon Poliziani Pittsburgh PA 899 45 380 0:42.78 30:42.10 29:59.32 9:40/M
10 Lori Smith Lisbon OH 628 48 409 1:07.96 31:57.25 30:49.29 9:56/M
11 Amy Heinl Natrona Heights PA 295 49 416 0:15.75 31:07.92 30:52.17 9:57/M
12 Denise Mccloskey Pittsburgh PA 436 49 418 0:28.16 31:23.75 30:55.59 9:58/M
13 Kim Carr Aliquippa PA 101 47 438 0:34.46 31:51.22 31:16.76 10:05/M
14 Tamara Hess Coraopolis PA 301 48 468 0:14.45 31:54.46 31:40.01 10:13/M
15 Melinda Mazzocco Aledo IL 432 47 493 0:11.12 32:11.50 32:00.38 10:19/M
16 Kimberly Sessa Trafford PA 586 46 499 0:41.13 32:48.45 32:07.32 10:22/M
17 Shannon Wojnar Pittsburgh PA 698 49 517 1:13.72 33:36.14 32:22.42 10:26/M
18 Annette Snyder Duquesne PA 632 45 525 0:53.36 33:21.50 32:28.14 10:28/M
19 Maryjo Burglund Cranberry Twp PA 80 46 540 1:42.71 34:21.93 32:39.22 10:32/M
20 Kathy Miller-Dakota richfield OH 455 45 541 1:36.72 34:16.20 32:39.48 10:32/M
21 Debra Lejeune McMurray PA 1147 48 585 1:22.69 34:58.76 33:36.07 10:50/M
22 Maria Branagan Gibsonia PA 785 46 610 0:54.70 35:12.50 34:17.80 11:04/M
23 Karen Murphy Imperial PA 889 47 612 0:53.35 35:13.11 34:19.76 11:04/M
24 Laurel Schreiber Allison Park PA 577 45 622 1:23.14 36:07.23 34:44.09 11:12/M
25 Lori Clark Aliquippa PA 117 46 625 0:59.85 35:45.26 34:45.41 11:13/M
26 Audra Andy Washington PA 12 46 655 0:57.89 36:17.26 35:19.37 11:24/M
27 Missi Busch Colliers WV 1007 47 658 2:08.94 37:31.46 35:22.52 11:25/M
28 Kim Mangan Pittsburgh PA 1073 46 664 1:20.14 36:47.76 35:27.62 11:26/M
29 Kelly Mccaffrey Pittsburgh PA 727 47 744 1:21.30 38:27.52 37:06.22 11:58/M
30 Brooke Mihalik Aliquippa PA 451 47 749 1:52.62 39:07.42 37:14.80 12:01/M
31 Maria Orta Bethel Park PA 487 45 789 0:47.64 39:30.52 38:42.88 12:29/M
32 K.C. Mccrory-Wise Pittsburgh PA 959 46 813 1:28.50 41:00.52 39:32.02 12:45/M
33 Susan Glavach Slippery Rock PA 992 45 860 0:41.94 42:08.28 41:26.34 13:22/M
34 Jen Moore Pittsburgh PA 957 47 872 1:58.20 43:47.44 41:49.24 13:29/M
35 Stacy London Pittsburgh PA 398 47 905 1:47.44 45:38.44 43:51.00 14:09/M
36 Susan Stehli Pittsburgh PA 748 49 929 1:54.24 46:57.73 45:03.49 14:32/M
37 Suzanne Sakson Coraopolis PA 1107 45 956 2:03.45 49:33.16 47:29.71 15:19/M
38 Traci Jackson Pittsburgh PA 334 46 960 2:13.12 50:05.64 47:52.52 15:26/M
39 Stephanie Wiggers Bridgeville PA 1130 45 972 1:46.94 50:23.94 48:37.00 15:41/M
40 Jeanann Haas Coraopolis PA 276 45 981 1:48.36 50:48.54 49:00.18 15:48/M
41 Latresha Fitzpatrick Youngstown OH 777 45 990 0:38.32 50:11.73 49:33.41 15:59/M
42 Barb Wagner Pittsburgh PA 673 46 1006 1:38.95 51:47.81 50:08.86 16:10/M
43 Sally Lee Export PA 1065 49 1009 1:56.95 52:26.59 50:29.64 16:17/M
44 Bethann Sanders Weirton WV 560 47 1024 2:11.70 53:59.60 51:47.90 16:42/M
45 Corinne Doehre Mc Donald PA 936 45 1027 1:53.45 54:16.26 52:22.81 16:54/M
46 Lee Galante 1182 49 1054 1:59.86 58:05.23 56:05.37 18:05/M
47 Lynne Franks-Meinert Pittsburgh PA 220 48 1057 2:05.45 58:23.11 56:17.66 18:09/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Debbie Fugate Cabot PA 223 51 99 0:07.83 24:06.95 23:59.12 7:44/M
2 Jacqueline Kish Crescent PA 353 53 261 0:18.71 27:56.15 27:37.44 8:55/M
3 Carla Martin Waynesburg PA 421 50 263 2:01.71 29:42.26 27:40.55 8:55/M
4 Margie Dicello North Versailles P 157 52 283 0:10.52 28:05.24 27:54.72 9:00/M
5 Dianna Chrise Pittsburgh PA 1024 51 296 0:27.57 28:45.74 28:18.17 9:08/M
6 Valerie Sherbondy McDonald PA 598 50 344 0:23.47 29:24.60 29:01.13 9:22/M
7 Maureen Rodella Carnegie PA 536 53 362 0:32.45 29:53.68 29:21.23 9:28/M
8 Berni Heron 1168 51 367 0:31.95 30:07.93 29:35.98 9:33/M
9 Jean Stewart Coraopolis PA 646 52 368 0:33.97 30:12.21 29:38.24 9:34/M
10 Gwen Bruno-Menzer Midway PA 75 52 373 0:46.44 30:30.90 29:44.46 9:35/M
11 Diane Briant Coraopolis PA 1022 52 392 0:42.49 30:57.33 30:14.84 9:45/M
12 Weihong Yang Clairton PA 704 53 403 0:31.96 31:09.98 30:38.02 9:53/M
13 Elaine Wissolik Gibsonia PA 697 51 425 0:31.35 31:35.76 31:04.41 10:01/M
14 Laura Lilley Pittsburgh PA 385 50 454 0:33.36 32:03.66 31:30.30 10:10/M
15 Heidi Lankford Moon Township PA 776 53 482 0:39.90 32:29.25 31:49.35 10:16/M
16 Germaine Wolfe New Kensington PA 700 54 498 0:53.44 33:00.67 32:07.23 10:22/M
17 Christina L Battaglia Pgh PA 738 51 500 0:45.17 32:53.25 32:08.08 10:22/M
18 Arleen Miller Pittsburgh PA 453 53 510 1:12.71 33:29.11 32:16.40 10:25/M
19 Sarah Eiklor Washington PA 863 52 547 1:28.89 34:19.88 32:50.99 10:35/M
20 Sara Cort Pittsburgh PA 129 51 561 0:58.40 34:04.63 33:06.23 10:41/M
21 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 640 53 566 1:20.49 34:30.44 33:09.95 10:42/M
22 Barb Darby Pittsburgh PA 1137 52 589 0:13.81 33:58.86 33:45.05 10:53/M
23 Joyce Searles Bethel Park PA 582 52 617 1:19.19 35:52.94 34:33.75 11:09/M
24 Jaime Dean Wexford PA 898 52 633 0:47.57 35:39.73 34:52.16 11:15/M
25 Christina Paugh Maidsville WV 1097 53 648 1:05.94 36:18.20 35:12.26 11:21/M
26 Shelly McGonigal 1188 51 663 1:20.68 36:47.26 35:26.58 11:26/M
27 Jill Landis Hatfield PA 368 50 684 1:40.20 37:39.95 35:59.75 11:36/M
28 Christina Palmieri Pittsburgh PA 1094 50 713 1:41.89 38:07.21 36:25.32 11:45/M
29 Yvonne Neff Beaver Falls PA 472 53 727 1:27.69 38:14.37 36:46.68 11:52/M
30 Cheryl Morand Pittsburgh PA 1080 50 737 1:38.16 38:38.52 37:00.36 11:56/M
31 Nancy Richardson Stockdale PA 528 53 745 1:49.71 38:57.46 37:07.75 11:58/M
32 Judith Callaghan Glenshaw PA 87 54 752 0:55.95 38:13.96 37:18.01 12:02/M
33 Natale Patterson Pittsburgh PA 493 54 768 1:20.28 39:13.95 37:53.67 12:13/M
34 Suzanne Schickel Belle Vernon PA 569 50 791 0:52.29 39:38.36 38:46.07 12:30/M
35 Victoria Foster Pittsburgh PA 1048 52 793 2:10.99 41:02.65 38:51.66 12:32/M
36 Kimberly Rose Clinton PA 995 50 820 1:16.58 41:02.45 39:45.87 12:49/M
37 Tracey Ryan Pittsburgh PA 550 51 835 0:32.44 40:49.67 40:17.23 13:00/M
38 Joan Grogan Pittsburgh PA 271 52 842 0:56.66 41:28.48 40:31.82 13:04/M
39 Cindy Chickini Pittsburgh PA 108 51 867 2:23.19 44:07.79 41:44.60 13:28/M
40 Michelle Chappell New Cumberland WV 106 52 881 1:20.15 43:49.27 42:29.12 13:42/M
41 Wendy Hildreth Pittsburgh PA 302 51 888 0:48.96 43:36.48 42:47.52 13:48/M
42 Christine Pollick Pittsburgh PA 508 51 893 0:06.63 43:11.36 43:04.73 13:54/M
43 Dana Sprowls Carrollton OH 642 54 913 1:53.45 46:07.50 44:14.05 14:16/M
44 Marci Cassidy Irwin PA 103 53 917 0:36.50 45:10.50 44:34.00 14:23/M
45 Patricia Hough Aliquippa PA 318 51 927 1:50.73 46:52.80 45:02.07 14:32/M
46 Cindy Perich Pittsburgh PA 499 53 949 2:12.10 49:24.80 47:12.70 15:14/M
47 Karen Coyne Burgettstown PA 864 53 968 1:36.91 50:00.37 48:23.46 15:36/M
48 Lisa Mcfarland Midland PA 439 51 987 0:38.24 50:05.35 49:27.11 15:57/M
49 Kim Wales Wellsburg WV 1125 53 1000 2:29.70 52:20.81 49:51.11 16:05/M
50 Sheila Petruska South Park PA 504 50 1016 1:44.57 52:43.56 50:58.99 16:26/M
51 Terri Hughes Pittsburgh PA 322 51 1030 1:02.38 53:59.88 52:57.50 17:05/M
52 Kelly Kasing Coraopolis PA 346 51 1032 2:30.39 55:43.51 53:13.12 17:10/M
53 Dawn Franks-Meinert Pittsburgh PA 219 52 1056 2:05.75 58:23.11 56:17.36 18:09/M
54 Connie Kampian Midland PA 914 54 1060 2:06.96 58:41.81 56:34.85 18:15/M
55 Linda Eichner Follansbee WV 194 53 1063 2:15.41 59:08.57 56:53.16 18:21/M
56 Theresa Eberle Pittsburgh PA 186 51 1064 2:03.14 59:49.98 57:46.84 18:38/M
57 Holly Baughman Aliquippa PA 37 51 1067 2:13.31 1:01:56.20 59:42.89 19:15/M
58 Denise Anderson New Kensington PA 9 52 1071 1:57.59 1:02:04.15 1:00:06.56 19:23/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Priscilla Johnson Pittsburgh PA 927 55 137 0:09.35 25:18.73 25:09.38 8:07/M
2 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh PA 876 56 170 0:17.92 26:10.48 25:52.56 8:21/M
3 Janet Mikula Aliquippa PA 452 56 304 0:33.97 28:59.98 28:26.01 9:10/M
4 Lori Sperling Pittsburgh PA 641 59 347 0:22.30 29:30.12 29:07.82 9:24/M
5 Janet Lochner Gibsonia PA 392 57 400 0:36.60 31:11.76 30:35.16 9:52/M
6 Jo Wilson Pittsburgh PA 692 59 420 0:57.89 31:55.89 30:58.00 9:59/M
7 Donnee Huffer East Palestine OH 320 56 424 0:15.79 31:19.91 31:04.12 10:01/M
8 Colleen Burns Cheswick PA 808 57 428 0:24.88 31:32.73 31:07.85 10:02/M
9 Terry Logan Brookville PA 981 58 489 0:54.71 32:52.25 31:57.54 10:18/M
10 Patricia Makrush Carmichaels PA 413 59 512 0:55.95 33:14.97 32:19.02 10:25/M
11 Teresa Illinicki Mc Kees Rocks PA 933 55 513 1:01.70 33:21.87 32:20.17 10:26/M
12 Tami Licht Pittsburgh PA 383 55 527 0:15.92 32:44.37 32:28.45 10:28/M
13 Julie Casper Bakerstown PA 813 58 574 0:33.58 33:48.93 33:15.35 10:44/M
14 Susan James New Manchester WV 337 56 586 0:41.33 34:18.75 33:37.42 10:51/M
15 Marybeth Gerard Aliquippa PA 254 58 605 1:41.90 35:51.27 34:09.37 11:01/M
16 Michele Mclane Pittsburgh PA 443 55 676 1:29.88 37:21.69 35:51.81 11:34/M
17 Kristie Coppola Houston PA 1032 55 688 1:33.78 37:38.13 36:04.35 11:38/M
18 Eileen Caggiano Coraopolis PA 966 57 767 1:33.78 39:24.77 37:50.99 12:12/M
19 Laurie Lynch Gibsonia PA 799 56 771 1:07.32 39:07.29 37:59.97 12:15/M
20 Barbara Schiemer Beaver Falls PA 571 56 829 1:44.58 41:46.83 40:02.25 12:55/M
21 Beth Mcdonald Pittsburgh PA 438 59 830 1:49.31 41:53.29 40:03.98 12:55/M
22 Michelle Stueber Ambridge PA 803 59 843 1:54.72 42:30.28 40:35.56 13:05/M
23 Marie olinger New Kensington PA 1092 56 850 0:59.46 41:59.53 41:00.07 13:14/M
24 Evelyn Bienemann Pittsburgh PA 45 59 885 1:45.20 44:20.21 42:35.01 13:44/M
25 Cecilia Mcgough Pittsburgh PA 441 57 903 1:48.47 45:33.97 43:45.50 14:07/M
26 Debbie Beal Irwin PA 39 56 920 0:36.47 45:23.21 44:46.74 14:26/M
27 Karen Bombalski Oakdale PA 54 59 924 1:44.94 46:46.13 45:01.19 14:31/M
28 Judy Mccamey Crescent PA 435 58 939 1:35.95 47:14.78 45:38.83 14:43/M
29 Diane Cadwell Allison Park PA 1002 56 947 1:46.95 48:34.81 46:47.86 15:05/M
30 Marlene Lantz Pittsburgh PA 371 58 979 0:48.83 49:48.20 48:59.37 15:48/M
31 Marianne Cola Pittsburgh PA 119 58 980 0:48.22 49:48.40 49:00.18 15:48/M
32 Amy Cicconi 1174 56 982 2:09.19 51:15.97 49:06.78 15:50/M
33 Peggy Flowers Eighty Four PA 214 57 996 2:10.26 51:54.14 49:43.88 16:02/M
34 Lynn Getty Pittsburgh PA 256 57 1002 2:29.94 52:21.81 49:51.87 16:05/M
35 Melanie Guidas Irwin PA 273 56 1003 0:35.64 50:32.55 49:56.91 16:06/M
36 Robyn Yencsik Washington PA 708 57 1014 1:29.27 52:08.73 50:39.46 16:20/M
37 Barbara Hanus Bethel Park PA 287 57 1023 2:19.47 53:49.39 51:29.92 16:36/M
38 Vicki Mays Monroeville PA 429 59 1029 0:52.93 53:39.38 52:46.45 17:01/M
39 Camille Braun Washington PA 61 56 1031 1:54.23 55:01.76 53:07.53 17:08/M
40 Connie Sluzynsky Monaca PA 624 59 1041 2:10.69 56:56.60 54:45.91 17:40/M
41 Christine Funk Carrollton OH 225 58 1058 2:00.46 58:25.91 56:25.45 18:12/M
42 Kelly F. Sikora Steubenville OH 609 55 1062 1:39.59 58:27.61 56:48.02 18:19/M
43 Krissie Brownlee Canonsburg PA 73 57 1066 1:32.15 59:39.64 58:07.49 18:45/M
44 Hope Feldman Pittsburgh PA 1008 57 1075 1:54.24 1:03:37.66 1:01:43.42 19:55/M
45 Tracey Rago Mc Donald PA 930 57 1081 2:00.22 1:05:56.60 1:03:56.38 20:37/M
46 Linda Vetovich Coraopolis PA 939 56 1082 2:00.91 1:06:20.92 1:04:20.01 20:45/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kathy White New Cumberland WV 687 62 456 0:39.20 32:10.50 31:31.30 10:10/M
2 Tokuko Yoneya Pittsburgh PA 709 60 473 0:59.48 32:43.96 31:44.48 10:14/M
3 Cynthia Rosequist Cranberry Twp PA 545 61 520 1:02.71 33:25.97 32:23.26 10:27/M
4 Jeanne Hall Monroeville PA 279 61 604 1:36.19 35:44.51 34:08.32 11:01/M
5 Mariann Hawkins 09Irwin PA 289 61 606 0:38.68 34:50.17 34:11.49 11:02/M
6 Maryann Slafka Mckeesport PA 621 62 623 0:14.83 34:58.99 34:44.16 11:12/M
7 Gina Walters Bethel Park PA 1148 60 818 1:38.14 41:23.41 39:45.27 12:49/M
8 Laura Perri Washington PA 500 60 837 1:21.44 41:43.77 40:22.33 13:01/M
9 Jean Zeibak Santa Barbara CA 982 63 853 1:46.63 42:53.31 41:06.68 13:15/M
10 Leah Frisoli Pittsburgh PA 221 63 955 1:58.20 49:25.31 47:27.11 15:18/M
11 Lisa Dodd Pittsburgh PA 1037 60 970 1:12.46 49:38.23 48:25.77 15:37/M
12 Sandi Blackwell Wheeling WV 48 64 985 1:53.95 51:05.79 49:11.84 15:52/M
13 Anita Tamburo Baden PA 658 63 1018 0:09.70 51:20.23 51:10.53 16:30/M
14 Cynthia Fuselier Mc Donald PA 226 60 1026 1:39.19 53:31.78 51:52.59 16:44/M
15 Barb Bossler Monroeville PA 59 60 1028 0:52.74 53:38.23 52:45.49 17:01/M
16 Debby Rauscher Conneautville PA 810 62 1045 2:16.64 57:17.89 55:01.25 17:45/M
17 Peggy Hughes Glenshaw PA 321 63 1077 2:25.86 1:05:30.18 1:03:04.32 20:21/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 138 66 487 0:43.69 32:39.46 31:55.77 10:18/M
2 Sandra Pierce Pittsburgh PA 505 66 690 0:21.67 36:27.37 36:05.70 11:38/M
3 Yvonne Brustein Pittsburgh PA 846 67 709 1:25.59 37:45.65 36:20.06 11:43/M
4 Deborah Hoy Aliquippa PA 319 66 904 1:48.45 45:34.29 43:45.84 14:07/M
5 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 52 69 945 2:04.62 48:42.93 46:38.31 15:03/M
Female 70 to 74
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kimlien Trenbath Summersville WV 1119 73 405 0:39.10 31:20.73 30:41.63 9:54/M
2 Valerie Sands Butler PA 1109 72 619 1:41.71 36:17.78 34:36.07 11:10/M
3 Ellen Burik Moon PA 82 70 761 2:25.25 39:52.93 37:27.68 12:05/M
4 Patricia Pacey Avalon PA 490 73 845 1:01.37 41:37.83 40:36.46 13:06/M
5 Bernie Varacalli Pittsburgh PA 862 72 950 2:08.40 49:23.80 47:15.40 15:15/M
Female 75 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Pearl Deaniello Homestead PA 943 75 804 1:05.83 40:23.27 39:17.44 12:40/M
2 Diane Becker Pittsburgh PA 40 76 874 1:53.45 44:01.68 42:08.23 13:35/M
3 Marilyn Zawoyski Pittsburgh PA 713 75 894 2:05.93 45:11.79 43:05.86 13:54/M
4 Betsy Lawson Pittsburgh PA 375 76 928 1:54.45 46:57.73 45:03.28 14:32/M
5 Dorothy Galante 1180 78 1055 2:00.40 58:06.64 56:06.24 18:06/M
6 Carolyn Vetovich Coraopolis PA 940 79 1083 1:58.94 1:06:21.37 1:04:22.43 20:46/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Don Koenig Mckees Rocks PA 962 32 1 0:02.90 18:17.21 18:14.31 5:53/M
2 Cory Resler Mt Lebanon PA 853 41 2 0:02.90 18:26.27 18:23.37 5:56/M
3 Chad Gross Cambridge Springs 976 28 3 0:03.72 18:37.84 18:34.12 5:59/M
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jett Zurlo Bethel Park PA 1013 0 326 1:01.53 29:47.80 28:46.27 9:17/M
2 Beau Takach Conneautville PA 834 0 465 1:20.12 32:58.42 31:38.30 10:12/M
3 Connor Rauscher Harmony PA 845 0 1042 2:18.37 57:18.39 55:00.02 17:45/M
Male 1 to 9
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Adam Sidick Clinton PA 605 2 72 0:21.74 23:40.14 23:18.40 7:31/M
2 Owen Campbell Plum PA 93 9 249 0:42.46 28:07.74 27:25.28 8:51/M
3 Kason Stackhouse Bloomingdale OH 1116 7 310 0:10.72 28:40.45 28:29.73 9:11/M
4 Jory Zurlo Bethel Park PA 1012 3 327 1:01.53 29:47.80 28:46.27 9:17/M
5 Roman Faix Carnegie PA 1042 2 449 1:10.58 32:37.75 31:27.17 10:09/M
6 Wesley Simons Gibsonia PA 611 4 507 2:22.18 34:34.72 32:12.54 10:23/M
7 Nolan Dreisbach Coraopolis PA 174 2 534 0:54.45 33:27.60 32:33.15 10:30/M
8 Chase Davis Canonsburg PA 989 8 595 1:27.85 35:23.16 33:55.31 10:56/M
9 Hunter Kramer Carnegie PA 361 6 641 1:01.45 36:03.97 35:02.52 11:18/M
10 Harland MacTaggart Pittsburgh PA 1070 8 645 1:50.94 37:00.18 35:09.24 11:20/M
11 Sean West Pittsburgh PA 1127 8 646 1:50.94 37:01.77 35:10.83 11:21/M
12 Brady Graver Pittsburgh PA 854 2 653 1:57.96 37:15.22 35:17.26 11:23/M
13 Gage Mazzocco Mc Donald PA 926 9 697 0:02.92 36:14.74 36:11.82 11:40/M
14 Logan Hall Pittsburgh PA 1140 9 736 1:33.97 38:34.30 37:00.33 11:56/M
15 Luke Lariviere Cranberry Twp PA 372 2 751 2:09.50 39:26.31 37:16.81 12:01/M
16 Anthony Dunfee Morgantown WV 180 2 754 0:41.48 38:00.91 37:19.43 12:02/M
17 Logan Singer New Wilmington PA 942 8 797 1:49.99 40:52.28 39:02.29 12:35/M
18 Gabriel Balderas Wexford PA 27 7 859 0:57.24 42:22.28 41:25.04 13:22/M
19 Carter Ebling Robinson Township 189 9 866 1:34.84 43:17.53 41:42.69 13:27/M
20 Alex Wise Pittsburgh PA 960 8 882 1:26.97 43:56.35 42:29.38 13:42/M
21 Hayden Lombard Perryopolis PA 397 3 884 2:18.36 44:48.68 42:30.32 13:43/M
22 Ryan West Pittsburgh PA 1126 6 906 1:50.38 45:42.49 43:52.11 14:09/M
23 William Zirkle Houston PA 951 3 908 2:19.82 46:24.39 44:04.57 14:13/M
24 Nathan Zirkle Houston PA 952 1 911 2:15.96 46:24.54 44:08.58 14:14/M
25 Kevin Schiemer Coraopolis PA 573 9 922 1:43.79 46:44.30 45:00.51 14:31/M
26 Camden Salo Monaca PA 555 4 942 2:08.40 47:58.25 45:49.85 14:47/M
Male 10 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Chase Dustevich Bethel Park PA 183 12 16 0:07.84 20:31.47 20:23.63 6:35/M
2 Luke Boni Imperial PA 1021 14 57 0:08.70 22:59.68 22:50.98 7:22/M
3 Gabe Marinelli Crescent PA 417 12 87 0:08.78 23:55.73 23:46.95 7:40/M
4 Teagan Leighty 1166 12 93 0:09.33 24:01.69 23:52.36 7:42/M
5 Connor Smith 1165 11 94 0:09.32 24:02.72 23:53.40 7:42/M
6 Adrien Rotondo Baden PA 807 10 124 0:07.77 24:58.23 24:50.46 8:01/M
7 Connor Frank Pittsburgh PA 1049 13 146 0:08.88 25:32.73 25:23.85 8:11/M
8 Luke Mashuda Salem OH 426 12 147 0:15.44 25:39.97 25:24.53 8:12/M
9 Connor Downs Pittsburgh PA 895 14 167 0:23.71 26:11.71 25:48.00 8:19/M
10 Charlie Campbell Plum PA 89 11 245 0:17.51 27:33.24 27:15.73 8:47/M
11 John Rehak, Jr. Pittsburgh PA 522 10 274 1:45.71 29:33.74 27:48.03 8:58/M
12 Joshua Lesher Coraopolis PA 805 13 311 0:17.37 28:47.62 28:30.25 9:12/M
13 Max Floodeen Wexford PA 213 14 329 0:22.81 29:10.97 28:48.16 9:17/M
14 Jesse Marinelli Crescent PA 419 11 352 0:27.39 29:39.48 29:12.09 9:25/M
15 Aidan Mack New Castle PA 406 10 387 0:27.77 30:37.20 30:09.43 9:44/M
16 Tommy Gordon Pittsburgh PA 1159 13 414 0:31.11 31:22.25 30:51.14 9:57/M
17 Jude Walker Murrysville PA 947 13 426 1:10.70 32:17.29 31:06.59 10:02/M
18 Louie Rockhill 1183 12 434 1:16.95 32:32.50 31:15.55 10:05/M
19 Landon Cook Marion Center PA 1030 10 481 1:30.28 33:19.43 31:49.15 10:16/M
20 Aiden Salemme Pittsburgh PA 1141 10 568 1:35.44 34:46.11 33:10.67 10:42/M
21 Landon Clark Apollo PA 116 12 600 0:19.11 34:21.71 34:02.60 10:59/M
22 Jacob Meyer Bethel Park PA 1011 10 675 1:02.94 36:53.43 35:50.49 11:34/M
23 Brady Perdue Coraopolis PA 931 10 683 1:46.72 37:46.21 35:59.49 11:36/M
24 Jacob Haas Coraopolis PA 275 10 693 1:47.24 37:58.26 36:11.02 11:40/M
25 Canyon Johnson Jamestown NY 342 10 801 1:08.69 40:18.28 39:09.59 12:38/M
26 Jay Rose Clinton PA 998 13 822 1:15.95 41:03.47 39:47.52 12:50/M
27 Floyd Mckenna Iii Monroeville PA 882 12 823 4:04.37 43:52.28 39:47.91 12:50/M
28 Joshua Rohe Carnegie PA 540 14 827 0:39.24 40:35.77 39:56.53 12:53/M
29 Dylan Morgan Pittsburgh PA 761 11 891 1:20.16 44:18.57 42:58.41 13:52/M
30 Alex Schiemer Coraopolis PA 570 12 923 1:43.34 46:44.11 45:00.77 14:31/M
31 Braden Woleslagle South Park PA 838 12 957 1:27.19 48:59.98 47:32.79 15:20/M
32 Robert Wiggers Bridgeville PA 1129 12 971 1:46.64 50:18.46 48:31.82 15:39/M
33 Zachary Buhr Sewickley PA 79 13 999 1:52.19 51:38.91 49:46.72 16:03/M
34 Marc Galante 1181 14 1053 1:58.40 58:01.39 56:02.99 18:05/M
Male 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Danny Smail 1164 15 7 0:03.92 19:42.16 19:38.24 6:20/M
2 Garrett Hagan Pittsburgh PA 954 19 65 0:10.31 23:14.54 23:04.23 7:26/M
3 Jacob Sakson Coraopolis PA 1105 15 75 0:12.37 23:36.46 23:24.09 7:33/M
4 Josh Sakson Coraopolis PA 1106 15 76 0:12.14 23:38.70 23:26.56 7:34/M
5 Braden Rodella Carnegie PA 533 15 105 0:10.10 24:30.10 24:20.00 7:51/M
6 Danny Mccaffrey Pittsburgh PA 728 15 127 0:22.37 25:15.98 24:53.61 8:02/M
7 Jack Jones Carnegiear PA 912 15 168 0:54.56 26:43.22 25:48.66 8:19/M
8 Ryan Burglund Cranberry Twp PA 81 17 215 0:08.29 26:46.46 26:38.17 8:35/M
9 Dominic Barchiesi Export PA 721 16 277 0:22.84 28:13.23 27:50.39 8:59/M
10 Nick Burgos Cortland OH 726 15 433 0:44.34 31:55.25 31:10.91 10:03/M
11 Anthony Dominck Oakdale PA 824 19 439 0:36.86 31:56.51 31:19.65 10:06/M
12 Scott Rose Clinton PA 997 16 637 1:10.38 36:07.45 34:57.07 11:16/M
13 Jordan Sonnabend Ligonier PA 892 19 704 1:23.34 37:39.13 36:15.79 11:42/M
14 Jiangyih Huang 1190 19 763 0:24.48 37:59.23 37:34.75 12:07/M
15 Alex Short Stockdale PA 602 19 764 1:49.71 39:24.50 37:34.79 12:07/M
16 Kobe McGill Butler PA 1076 15 824 1:32.14 41:22.20 39:50.06 12:51/M
17 Jayson Chappell New Cumberland WV 105 18 880 1:21.93 43:49.27 42:27.34 13:42/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Cole Bradley Gibsonia PA 885 20 11 0:08.19 20:19.47 20:11.28 6:31/M
2 Taylor Bizon Allison Park PA 47 24 18 0:03.70 20:40.96 20:37.26 6:39/M
3 Connor Feals Irwin PA 205 24 53 0:05.89 22:40.62 22:34.73 7:17/M
4 Chris Potter Pittsburgh PA 512 22 62 0:05.11 23:06.60 23:01.49 7:25/M
5 Tyler Sparkman Aliquippa PA 994 23 85 1:35.20 25:15.98 23:40.78 7:38/M
6 Steven Hoffman Pittsburgh PA 309 23 193 0:07.86 26:26.23 26:18.37 8:29/M
7 Darrin Tarasovich Cranberry Twp PA 789 23 233 0:16.80 27:14.88 26:58.08 8:42/M
8 Thomas King Oakdaleale PA 766 24 275 0:40.10 28:28.91 27:48.81 8:58/M
9 Alex Hall Monroeville PA 278 23 317 0:17.52 28:52.57 28:35.05 9:13/M
10 Joshua Gerard Aliquippa PA 253 24 497 1:42.30 33:49.13 32:06.83 10:21/M
11 Will Lorenchick 1196 24 578 1:21.19 34:44.26 33:23.07 10:46/M
12 Evan Mcanulty Indiana PA 434 20 694 1:23.34 37:34.68 36:11.34 11:40/M
13 Daniel Yarmoski Carnegie PA 705 22 707 0:25.52 36:45.31 36:19.79 11:43/M
14 Tyrone Hinchberger Butler PA 1056 20 718 1:33.16 38:05.52 36:32.36 11:47/M
15 Nathan Tkach Mc Kees Rocks PA 668 21 719 1:23.54 37:56.51 36:32.97 11:47/M
16 Eric Houghton Coraopolis PA 1155 24 759 1:19.41 38:46.24 37:26.83 12:05/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bryce Rupp Monroeville PA 547 25 6 0:03.44 19:22.21 19:18.77 6:14/M
2 Steven Licht Pittsburgh PA 382 25 24 0:04.54 20:58.88 20:54.34 6:45/M
3 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 234 29 25 0:04.94 21:03.47 20:58.53 6:46/M
4 Michael Brown Breinigsville PA 70 29 35 0:05.46 21:39.25 21:33.79 6:57/M
5 Michael Cunko Pittsburgh PA 133 28 70 0:08.17 23:26.11 23:17.94 7:31/M
6 Benjamin Mall Allison Park PA 769 28 84 0:24.46 24:01.88 23:37.42 7:37/M
7 Ben Shumate Mars PA 603 25 89 0:18.11 24:07.73 23:49.62 7:41/M
8 Ian Schauer Mars PA 1110 26 152 0:31.19 25:59.87 25:28.68 8:13/M
9 Nicholas Streets Cranberry Twp PA 647 29 161 0:17.95 26:00.89 25:42.94 8:17/M
10 Justin Myers Pittsburgh PA 467 29 194 0:14.59 26:33.23 26:18.64 8:29/M
11 Yang Ma Pittsburgh PA 815 28 208 0:22.65 26:53.18 26:30.53 8:33/M
12 Branden Butella Mckeesport PA 84 29 213 0:26.55 27:04.48 26:37.93 8:35/M
13 Dan Cadwell Allison Park PA 1001 25 221 0:19.46 27:03.36 26:43.90 8:37/M
14 Andy Beal Irwin PA 38 26 224 0:34.23 27:21.19 26:46.96 8:38/M
15 Bomin Zhang Pittsburgh PA 816 25 267 0:23.21 28:06.49 27:43.28 8:56/M
16 Jeff Canning Washington PA 97 29 268 0:11.74 27:55.14 27:43.40 8:56/M
17 Derek Liebert Coraopolis PA 384 27 298 0:23.45 28:43.10 28:19.65 9:08/M
18 Chris Brown East Palestine OH 66 27 312 0:35.98 29:06.24 28:30.26 9:12/M
19 Donies Dehoniesto, Ii Pittsburgh PA 146 27 315 0:08.28 28:41.47 28:33.19 9:13/M
20 Tim Chilcote Washington PA 110 27 330 0:37.20 29:25.82 28:48.62 9:17/M
21 Mark Bernardo Pittsburgh PA 43 29 334 0:40.74 29:33.99 28:53.25 9:19/M
22 Matthew Foley Bulger PA 1047 28 346 0:38.24 29:44.24 29:06.00 9:23/M
23 Cullen Obrien Pittsburgh PA 479 26 381 0:37.46 30:38.30 30:00.84 9:41/M
24 Patrick Deeney Pittsburgh PA 145 25 394 0:42.18 31:03.25 30:21.07 9:47/M
25 Jeffrey Rodgers Homestead PA 537 27 423 0:39.71 31:42.26 31:02.55 10:01/M
26 Nicole Lollo Pittsburgh PA 395 28 672 0:48.21 36:29.43 35:41.22 11:31/M
27 Matt Jockers Coraopolis PA 340 26 721 1:21.52 37:56.23 36:34.71 11:48/M
28 Mike Wagner Pittsburgh PA 674 27 773 1:35.63 39:39.98 38:04.35 12:17/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Michael Downs Pittsburgh PA 171 34 5 0:02.72 19:14.94 19:12.22 6:12/M
2 Andrew Wirfel Carnegie PA 923 33 8 0:03.72 19:52.21 19:48.49 6:23/M
3 Jim Nescot Ambridge PA 475 34 13 0:02.92 20:22.34 20:19.42 6:33/M
4 Bryant Williams Pittsburgh PA 1131 30 17 0:04.22 20:34.94 20:30.72 6:37/M
5 Plamen Lilovski Pittsburgh PA 387 34 19 0:04.96 20:45.69 20:40.73 6:40/M
6 Smit Prakash Prajapati Pittsburgh PA 516 30 31 0:02.91 21:16.39 21:13.48 6:51/M
7 Jessie Aerts Coraopolis PA 3 33 36 0:04.46 21:39.92 21:35.46 6:58/M
8 Justin Zelek Adena OH 714 34 41 0:03.18 22:03.46 22:00.28 7:06/M
9 Tyler Koziar Pittsburgh PA 1063 30 46 0:05.97 22:24.72 22:18.75 7:12/M
10 Robert Briczinski Beaver PA 65 30 68 0:08.70 23:16.38 23:07.68 7:27/M
11 Brad Leeman Pittsburgh PA 376 34 100 0:10.29 24:14.23 24:03.94 7:45/M
12 Jordan Hinds McKees Rocks PA 304 34 103 0:10.52 24:27.44 24:16.92 7:50/M
13 Frankie Twardy Mc Donald PA 718 32 135 0:38.24 25:42.20 25:03.96 8:05/M
14 Daniel Sanders South Park PA 561 32 144 0:42.58 26:04.55 25:21.97 8:11/M
15 Martin Ferritt Pittsburgh PA 1045 34 148 0:08.88 25:33.47 25:24.59 8:12/M
16 Josh Presutti Coraopolis PA 1161 31 154 1:04.40 26:34.86 25:30.46 8:14/M
17 Tyler Ashner Pittsburgh PA 23 30 178 0:16.80 26:15.48 25:58.68 8:23/M
18 Joe Tami Pittsburgh PA 660 31 183 0:20.11 26:21.73 26:01.62 8:24/M
19 Austin Vaught Pittsburgh PA 948 30 192 0:31.47 26:48.28 26:16.81 8:28/M
20 Kevin Seminsky Beaver Falls PA 584 30 214 0:28.24 27:06.19 26:37.95 8:35/M
21 Brian Martin Pittsburgh PA 420 31 228 0:28.61 27:22.99 26:54.38 8:41/M
22 Michael Ferrara Coraopolis PA 208 31 253 0:21.61 27:52.11 27:30.50 8:52/M
23 Nate Powers Pittsburgh PA 514 31 259 0:13.39 27:48.74 27:35.35 8:54/M
24 Philip Stumpf Bethel Park PA 649 32 260 0:15.76 27:52.30 27:36.54 8:54/M
25 David Campbell Irwin PA 90 32 262 0:22.38 28:01.76 27:39.38 8:55/M
26 Doug Decker Cranberry Twp PA 993 34 313 0:26.98 28:57.72 28:30.74 9:12/M
27 Brock Sizer Pittsburgh PA 618 30 358 0:29.69 29:49.41 29:19.72 9:27/M
28 Lamar Horne Sewickley PA 316 34 397 0:35.23 30:59.97 30:24.74 9:48/M
29 Christopher Williams Baden PA 689 34 415 0:27.45 31:18.75 30:51.30 9:57/M
30 Matt Ockree Carnegie PA 791 30 421 0:46.96 31:49.21 31:02.25 10:01/M
31 Dontae Payne Pittsburgh PA 795 34 427 0:31.96 31:39.75 31:07.79 10:02/M
32 Ryan Zelder Pittsburgh PA 909 31 432 0:34.95 31:45.75 31:10.80 10:03/M
33 Kolt Green Johnstown PA 268 33 436 0:13.81 31:29.89 31:16.08 10:05/M
34 Matt Faix Carnegie PA 1041 32 447 1:11.40 32:37.83 31:26.43 10:08/M
35 Marcus Jagodrinski Bridgeville PA 336 34 501 0:45.15 32:53.94 32:08.79 10:22/M
36 Alex Dreisbach Coraopolis PA 172 33 532 0:55.39 33:27.30 32:31.91 10:29/M
37 Sriram Balachander Pittsburgh PA 25 34 553 0:42.69 33:42.41 32:59.72 10:38/M
38 Brandon Denucci Irwin PA 152 34 563 1:14.53 34:22.93 33:08.40 10:41/M
39 Kevin Eisenbrown Ambridge PA 871 31 601 0:26.54 34:31.64 34:05.10 11:00/M
40 Adam Pournaras Monaca PA 835 32 602 0:25.54 34:32.11 34:06.57 11:00/M
41 Patrick Healy South Park PA 294 34 630 1:02.56 35:52.51 34:49.95 11:14/M
42 Jeremy Messina Pittsburgh PA 446 32 660 1:15.34 36:38.19 35:22.85 11:25/M
43 Charity Mozdy Pittsburgh PA 463 34 671 0:48.90 36:29.43 35:40.53 11:30/M
44 Frank Koziol Wampum PA 358 34 703 1:00.47 37:16.24 36:15.77 11:42/M
45 Scott Cook Pittsburgh PA 877 34 747 1:21.30 38:30.41 37:09.11 11:59/M
46 Benjamin Safranski Steubenville OH 797 34 758 1:05.20 38:29.39 37:24.19 12:04/M
47 James Omara Coraopolis PA 896 33 778 1:16.71 39:36.52 38:19.81 12:22/M
48 William Waltonbaugh Coraopolis PA 675 31 786 1:33.97 40:08.77 38:34.80 12:26/M
49 Allan Neher 1177 31 833 2:17.65 42:28.24 40:10.59 12:57/M
50 Mike Singer Grove City PA 614 34 840 1:50.38 42:19.11 40:28.73 13:03/M
51 Chris Canning Canonsburg PA 96 32 865 2:16.10 43:57.20 41:41.10 13:27/M
52 Benjamin Schmidt Pittsburgh PA 780 31 959 1:17.81 48:55.55 47:37.74 15:22/M
53 Zach Rizza Pittsburgh PA 850 30 1020 0:21.37 51:36.55 51:15.18 16:32/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Christopher Garman Castle Shannon PA 235 36 4 0:04.20 18:54.39 18:50.19 6:05/M
2 Brian Huya Midland PA 1006 35 12 0:06.62 20:24.56 20:17.94 6:33/M
3 Jason Kotz Bethel Park PA 1062 39 26 0:12.94 21:12.24 20:59.30 6:46/M
4 Andrew Bierer Pittsburgh PA 46 35 34 0:04.32 21:27.12 21:22.80 6:54/M
5 Jeramy McNutt Pittsburgh PA 1077 38 37 0:04.74 21:40.92 21:36.18 6:58/M
6 Jeff Weiss Pittsburgh PA 874 36 40 0:26.33 22:18.83 21:52.50 7:03/M
7 Eric Dietz Mc Donald PA 159 36 45 0:09.36 22:25.95 22:16.59 7:11/M
8 Kevin Lancaster Bethel Park PA 367 35 47 0:10.73 22:32.89 22:22.16 7:13/M
9 Jason Kurtz Bethel Park PA 364 38 52 0:13.13 22:44.47 22:31.34 7:16/M
10 Robert Shay Pittsburgh PA 872 37 88 0:23.94 24:11.22 23:47.28 7:40/M
11 William Holmes Mc Kees Rocks PA 313 39 90 0:11.52 24:01.50 23:49.98 7:41/M
12 Keith Morrison New Brighton PA 460 37 96 0:52.52 24:48.59 23:56.07 7:43/M
13 Joseph Zirkle Houston PA 950 35 101 0:10.45 24:18.73 24:08.28 7:47/M
14 Justin Gaydos Presto PA 243 35 117 0:11.45 24:55.98 24:44.53 7:59/M
15 Hector Laureano Pittsburgh PA 1064 37 129 0:08.28 25:04.40 24:56.12 8:03/M
16 Joseph Barkovich Pittsburgh PA 33 36 131 0:11.28 25:08.73 24:57.45 8:03/M
17 Greg Dunfee Morgantown WV 182 35 138 0:08.69 25:21.68 25:12.99 8:08/M
18 Shawn Marsh Pittsburgh PA 719 36 145 0:39.70 26:01.70 25:22.00 8:11/M
19 Delano Brown Pittsburgh PA 67 37 155 0:13.39 25:44.39 25:31.00 8:14/M
20 Daniel Wolfe Pittsburgh PA 699 35 174 0:18.59 26:14.23 25:55.64 8:22/M
21 Caleb Rauscher Harmony PA 842 35 196 1:16.69 27:37.69 26:21.00 8:30/M
22 David Welsch Coraopolis PA 685 38 211 0:24.71 26:59.71 26:35.00 8:35/M
23 William Anthony East Liverpool OH 869 37 219 0:34.82 27:16.72 26:41.90 8:36/M
24 Ben Campbell Plum PA 88 38 250 0:16.82 27:42.14 27:25.32 8:51/M
25 Aaron Angelilli Pittsburgh PA 13 36 284 0:14.48 28:16.83 28:02.35 9:03/M
26 Joel Skvarla Imperial PA 620 35 285 0:26.33 28:31.49 28:05.16 9:04/M
27 Kevin Mutz Wexford PA 1083 38 297 0:13.21 28:32.54 28:19.33 9:08/M
28 Corey Lev Pittsburgh PA 720 36 384 0:38.12 30:41.25 30:03.13 9:42/M
29 Brian Meyer Beaver PA 449 36 404 0:51.27 31:32.12 30:40.85 9:54/M
30 Joe Forman Monaca PA 823 37 453 0:57.55 32:27.70 31:30.15 10:10/M
31 Rob Wellington Pittsburgh PA 684 36 483 1:10.58 33:00.25 31:49.67 10:16/M
32 Alan Ebling Robinson Township 187 39 528 1:53.21 34:22.73 32:29.52 10:29/M
33 Jason Pergola Monongahela PA 1099 36 549 0:48.21 33:40.40 32:52.19 10:36/M
34 Raashed Ahmed Mc Donald PA 5 35 550 1:06.71 34:05.76 32:59.05 10:38/M
35 Mohammed Zaman Pittsburgh PA 711 35 551 1:08.92 34:08.46 32:59.54 10:38/M
36 Christopher MacTaggart Pittsburgh PA 1069 36 575 1:14.95 34:32.45 33:17.50 10:44/M
37 Adonis Whitner Pittsburgh PA 1128 36 582 2:15.40 35:49.49 33:34.09 10:50/M
38 David Colella Beaver Falls PA 122 37 583 0:50.46 34:25.26 33:34.80 10:50/M
39 Scott Kausky Bethel Park PA 347 39 587 0:45.70 34:27.76 33:42.06 10:52/M
40 Dan Suhoski Venetia PA 654 35 628 1:11.91 35:58.84 34:46.93 11:13/M
41 Jon Paugh Ellwood City PA 1098 36 635 1:05.19 36:01.51 34:56.32 11:16/M
42 Jesse Hill Canonsburg PA 1055 37 701 2:20.69 38:33.92 36:13.23 11:41/M
43 Sean OBrien Glenshaw PA 1088 36 714 2:15.40 38:40.78 36:25.38 11:45/M
44 Timothy Tobitsch Pittsburgh PA 1117 36 738 0:35.99 37:37.27 37:01.28 11:56/M
45 Michael Zimmerman Pittsburgh PA 1135 35 776 2:14.94 40:25.73 38:10.79 12:19/M
46 William Hall Grand Blanc MI 282 35 779 1:31.71 39:53.95 38:22.24 12:23/M
47 Chris Grimm Sewickley PA 270 39 839 0:11.80 40:36.69 40:24.89 13:02/M
48 Jorge Balderas Wexford PA 28 39 858 0:57.57 42:22.37 41:24.80 13:21/M
49 Corey Baker Mars PA 24 35 862 2:02.69 43:38.38 41:35.69 13:25/M
50 James Williams Aliquippa PA 690 36 897 1:43.96 44:58.29 43:14.33 13:57/M
51 Joshua Mizwa Pittsburgh PA 1079 36 915 1:14.94 45:37.54 44:22.60 14:19/M
52 Travis List Beaver PA 390 35 938 2:08.20 47:45.25 45:37.05 14:43/M
53 Lyon Zeibak Pittsburgh PA 974 35 1004 1:48.31 51:52.72 50:04.41 16:09/M
54 Sean Herbster Canonsburg PA 742 39 1072 1:32.95 1:02:11.40 1:00:38.45 19:34/M
55 Lee Steely 1184 38 1084 2:13.11 1:07:22.17 1:05:09.06 21:01/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Doug Sharp Coraopolis PA 763 40 15 0:03.47 20:26.80 20:23.33 6:35/M
2 Mike Melvin Monongahela PA 1153 44 32 0:05.45 21:21.84 21:16.39 6:52/M
3 Dan Berrill Coraopolis PA 44 44 51 0:05.95 22:36.95 22:31.00 7:16/M
4 Dan Bickel 1170 44 60 0:12.76 23:05.99 22:53.23 7:23/M
5 Doug Hoerster Pittsburgh PA 307 43 64 0:15.21 23:19.42 23:04.21 7:26/M
6 James Sidick Clinton PA 607 40 71 0:21.74 23:39.96 23:18.22 7:31/M
7 Damon Rhodes Pittsburgh PA 525 44 73 0:10.32 23:30.58 23:20.26 7:32/M
8 Dave Ogden wexford PA 481 40 77 1:09.45 24:38.43 23:28.98 7:34/M
9 Jason Davern Pittsburgh PA 1035 43 79 0:07.42 23:38.71 23:31.29 7:35/M
10 Chris Edgar Pittsburgh PA 191 44 83 0:11.53 23:48.24 23:36.71 7:37/M
11 Michael Reposky Pittsburgh PA 848 41 116 0:09.90 24:54.25 24:44.35 7:59/M
12 Jeff Gongas Valencia PA 262 44 123 0:12.36 25:01.77 24:49.41 8:00/M
13 Chuck Hull Pittsburgh PA 857 44 126 0:37.48 25:29.23 24:51.75 8:01/M
14 Ashok Solipuram Mc Donald PA 1115 43 132 0:09.52 25:09.23 24:59.71 8:04/M
15 Jack Peffer Pittsburgh PA 497 42 141 0:11.14 25:29.39 25:18.25 8:10/M
16 Chad Marinelli Crescent PA 416 43 156 0:07.65 25:42.73 25:35.08 8:15/M
17 Donald Desselle Coraopolis PA 154 43 163 0:16.95 26:03.27 25:46.32 8:19/M
18 Ed Zabela Coraopolis PA 710 42 164 0:16.92 26:03.34 25:46.42 8:19/M
19 Christopher Miller Wexford PA 454 42 166 0:36.70 26:23.88 25:47.18 8:19/M
20 John Jones Carnegiear PA 910 44 177 0:55.15 26:52.98 25:57.83 8:22/M
21 Charles Torchia Pittsburgh PA 670 40 191 0:06.99 26:22.46 26:15.47 8:28/M
22 Michael Shields Bethesda MD 600 41 203 0:14.98 26:40.48 26:25.50 8:31/M
23 Justin Zimmerman Pittsburgh PA 822 40 226 0:16.39 27:03.97 26:47.58 8:38/M
24 Andrew Mashuda Salem OH 425 40 231 0:44.45 27:41.49 26:57.04 8:42/M
25 Daniel Kliber Pittsburgh PA 801 40 254 0:31.95 28:02.47 27:30.52 8:52/M
26 Mark Nader Pittsburgh PA 469 42 266 0:17.74 27:59.49 27:41.75 8:56/M
27 Phil Zerby Pittsburgh PA 715 43 269 0:50.69 28:34.37 27:43.68 8:56/M
28 Michael Dimuzio Bethel Park PA 985 42 271 1:25.78 29:12.40 27:46.62 8:57/M
29 Sean Sawford Coraopolis PA 772 44 306 0:30.26 28:58.94 28:28.68 9:11/M
30 Rashard Gathers Wexford PA 240 42 307 0:15.25 28:43.94 28:28.69 9:11/M
31 Neal Jacoby Coraopolis PA 1057 42 348 0:42.45 29:51.44 29:08.99 9:24/M
32 Kevin Lang Irwin PA 751 40 461 1:39.44 33:13.52 31:34.08 10:11/M
33 Raymond Rohe Carnegie PA 542 44 463 0:39.12 32:15.50 31:36.38 10:12/M
34 Matthew Kettel Pittsburgh PA 731 42 474 0:51.27 32:35.99 31:44.72 10:14/M
35 Steve Martinelli Mars PA 424 41 475 1:26.44 33:11.33 31:44.89 10:14/M
36 Jason Paul Bethel Park PA 1151 43 514 1:00.15 33:20.51 32:20.36 10:26/M
37 Joel Salaske Belle Vernon PA 553 42 531 0:50.96 33:22.25 32:31.29 10:29/M
38 Doug Armbrust Greensburg PA 19 44 639 0:49.20 35:49.76 35:00.56 11:17/M
39 Drew Church Coraopolis PA 113 44 665 1:00.28 36:32.18 35:31.90 11:27/M
40 Mark Salo Monaca PA 556 40 670 2:04.33 37:44.77 35:40.44 11:30/M
41 Anthony Waters Pittsburgh PA 859 43 716 1:51.35 38:22.25 36:30.90 11:46/M
42 Eric Cilli Midland PA 1003 42 724 1:13.46 37:52.77 36:39.31 11:49/M
43 Brian Palazzolo Coraopolisoon Towns 897 43 766 0:49.40 38:40.18 37:50.78 12:12/M
44 Rob Wise Pittsburgh PA 961 44 769 1:26.97 39:20.77 37:53.80 12:13/M
45 Jason Woleslagle 1178 43 772 1:28.43 39:28.52 38:00.09 12:15/M
46 Derek Pollard Imperial PA 507 42 781 1:29.89 39:53.75 38:23.86 12:23/M
47 William Whigham Pittsburgh PA 686 42 810 1:55.70 41:23.42 39:27.72 12:44/M
48 Donald Bittner Jr Pittsburgh PA 935 40 832 0:46.97 40:55.53 40:08.56 12:57/M
49 Felix Burgos Cortland OH 725 41 848 0:50.24 41:28.48 40:38.24 13:06/M
50 Jonathan Debor Oakdale PA 142 41 875 1:40.86 43:53.33 42:12.47 13:37/M
51 Scott Replogle Pittsburgh PA 524 40 887 1:45.70 44:31.79 42:46.09 13:48/M
52 Dave Podnar Sewickley PA 506 44 932 1:35.61 46:47.94 45:12.33 14:35/M
53 Jeff Breckenridge Industry PA 62 42 994 2:07.57 51:49.81 49:42.24 16:02/M
54 Richard Dodds Imperial PA 837 42 1001 1:24.45 51:15.97 49:51.52 16:05/M
55 Tim Wingert Imperial PA 695 43 1050 3:10.38 58:46.89 55:36.51 17:56/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Tc Collins Pittsburgh PA 126 46 10 0:04.19 20:03.42 19:59.23 6:27/M
2 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 972 47 39 0:06.22 21:55.72 21:49.50 7:02/M
3 Rush Howe Pittsburgh PA 787 45 44 0:06.64 22:17.47 22:10.83 7:09/M
4 Dan Spears Cranberry Twp PA 635 46 48 0:06.65 22:30.33 22:23.68 7:13/M
5 Brian Croop Mars PA 740 46 80 0:06.82 23:39.23 23:32.41 7:35/M
6 Andy Gribben Moon Township PA 1053 47 91 0:14.21 24:04.72 23:50.51 7:41/M
7 Dennis Sessa Trafford PA 585 48 95 0:09.73 24:05.48 23:55.75 7:43/M
8 Michael Vannatta Murrysville PA 745 48 185 0:11.53 26:19.98 26:08.45 8:26/M
9 Darrin Duda Pittsburgh PA 175 48 204 0:31.76 26:57.45 26:25.69 8:31/M
10 Michael Teegarden Sewickley PA 662 46 218 0:18.15 26:59.93 26:41.78 8:36/M
11 Scott McClay 1193 46 238 0:54.32 27:57.61 27:03.29 8:44/M
12 Ned Moore Pittsburgh PA 956 45 239 0:21.82 27:26.95 27:05.13 8:44/M
13 Michael Ehman Pittsburgh PA 905 47 243 0:37.94 27:52.30 27:14.36 8:47/M
14 Jay Mandarino North Huntingdon P 945 48 246 0:27.71 27:44.58 27:16.87 8:48/M
15 Eric Carper Weirton WV 100 45 256 0:12.36 27:46.41 27:34.05 8:54/M
16 Gabe Gargiulo Beaver Falls PA 832 46 293 0:43.16 28:56.99 28:13.83 9:06/M
17 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 36 46 299 0:40.31 29:01.49 28:21.18 9:09/M
18 Robert Zison Coraopolislis PA 716 46 320 0:31.45 29:07.71 28:36.26 9:14/M
19 Kwadwo Joyner Pittsburgh PA 852 46 340 0:26.71 29:25.49 28:58.78 9:21/M
20 Michael Snow Murrysville PA 631 49 353 0:28.23 29:42.69 29:14.46 9:26/M
21 Dan Lorigan Worthington PA 399 49 386 0:33.17 30:38.83 30:05.66 9:42/M
22 Carl Smith Lisbon OH 626 49 411 1:08.14 31:57.73 30:49.59 9:56/M
23 Alexander Gordon Pittsburgh PA 1158 49 413 0:31.10 31:21.95 30:50.85 9:57/M
24 Ken Rockhill Pittsburgh PA 532 47 437 1:17.20 32:33.35 31:16.15 10:05/M
25 Joe Dominick Oakdale PA 164 47 444 0:35.99 31:57.32 31:21.33 10:07/M
26 Sivakumar Balasundaram pittsburgh PA 26 47 466 0:55.44 32:34.17 31:38.73 10:12/M
27 Emil Beres Darlington PA 41 49 491 0:35.64 32:34.57 31:58.93 10:19/M
28 Mike Weisner Glenshaw PA 681 48 492 0:52.93 32:52.72 31:59.79 10:19/M
29 Daniel Harrold Finleyville PA 826 48 571 1:07.33 34:19.87 33:12.54 10:43/M
30 Shawn Barry Meadville PA 34 45 593 1:30.91 35:18.39 33:47.48 10:54/M
31 Ronald Nichter Butler PA 1085 49 596 0:57.89 34:53.41 33:55.52 10:56/M
32 Jeff Cicchini Monessen PA 1025 46 607 1:02.37 35:14.75 34:12.38 11:02/M
33 George Crosby Crescent PA 1033 45 698 0:46.11 36:58.10 36:11.99 11:40/M
34 Kyle Rogers Pittsburgh PA 539 48 731 1:40.47 38:33.27 36:52.80 11:54/M
35 Kevin Johnson Jamestown NY 344 47 802 1:08.13 40:17.97 39:09.84 12:38/M
36 Eric Schiemer Coraopolis PA 572 47 930 1:44.57 46:49.54 45:04.97 14:32/M
37 Sean Brown Cranberry Twp PA 72 49 952 1:55.71 49:12.62 47:16.91 15:15/M
38 Greg Jackson Pittsburgh PA 333 48 961 2:13.51 50:09.69 47:56.18 15:28/M
39 Gary Gibson Youngstown OH 778 49 989 0:38.40 50:11.11 49:32.71 15:59/M
40 William Buhr Sewickley PA 78 47 997 1:52.61 51:38.49 49:45.88 16:03/M
41 George Volzer Midland PA 1005 49 1011 2:04.96 52:36.62 50:31.66 16:18/M
42 Joe Eberle Pittsburgh PA 185 49 1065 2:02.19 59:49.38 57:47.19 18:38/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bruce Sakson Coraopolis PA 1104 50 23 0:03.72 20:55.84 20:52.12 6:44/M
2 Keith Mccombs Pittsburgh PA 437 50 42 0:03.31 22:12.97 22:09.66 7:09/M
3 Tom Green Maidsville WV 743 52 43 1:00.92 23:10.97 22:10.05 7:09/M
4 Jeff Holdrieth Imperial PA 310 54 55 0:08.16 22:57.22 22:49.06 7:22/M
5 Michael Eisen Pittsburgh PA 1040 52 56 0:04.72 22:54.81 22:50.09 7:22/M
6 Lemont Morand Pittsburgh PA 1081 52 67 0:12.94 23:17.47 23:04.53 7:26/M
7 Lloyd Ray aliquippa PA 934 51 69 0:20.34 23:37.89 23:17.55 7:31/M
8 Jeffrey Behr Allison Park PA 977 52 78 0:05.99 23:35.65 23:29.66 7:35/M
9 Terry Downs Pittsburgh PA 894 52 158 0:22.96 26:00.48 25:37.52 8:16/M
10 Jeffrey Long Elizabeth PA 818 53 172 0:30.99 26:25.48 25:54.49 8:21/M
11 Pete Lewis Pittsburgh PA 1068 53 173 0:12.78 26:08.23 25:55.45 8:22/M
12 Robert Berdani 1179 50 199 0:13.73 26:35.71 26:21.98 8:30/M
13 Rich Barker Sewickley PA 32 51 223 0:58.68 27:43.17 26:44.49 8:37/M
14 Glenn Heinl Natrona Heights PA 296 51 241 0:09.72 27:20.19 27:10.47 8:46/M
15 Daniel Coppola Houston PA 1031 54 257 0:11.54 27:45.99 27:34.45 8:54/M
16 Andy Lantzman 314 50 264 0:35.88 28:16.76 27:40.88 8:55/M
17 Damien Wissolik Gibsonia PA 696 51 303 0:30.15 28:54.24 28:24.09 9:10/M
18 Eric Zurlo Bethel Park PA 1014 53 328 1:01.37 29:47.80 28:46.43 9:17/M
19 Ed Maschmeier Evans City PA 1075 53 331 0:45.24 29:36.24 28:51.00 9:18/M
20 David Stumpo Venetia PA 650 54 356 0:42.17 29:59.75 29:17.58 9:27/M
21 David Sparkman Aliquippa PA 963 53 379 1:34.87 31:29.89 29:55.02 9:39/M
22 Ken Stehli Clairton PA 645 51 393 0:33.18 30:49.74 30:16.56 9:46/M
23 Paul Ruppel Coraopolis PA 919 52 408 0:55.14 31:44.33 30:49.19 9:56/M
24 Jim Deangelis Crescent PA 139 52 485 1:02.70 32:55.99 31:53.29 10:17/M
25 Brad Davis Beaver PA 786 50 490 1:45.81 33:44.37 31:58.56 10:19/M
26 John Poznick Pittsburgh PA 515 50 494 0:30.49 32:31.12 32:00.63 10:19/M
27 Ethan Pullman Pittsburgh PA 788 51 503 0:53.36 33:02.26 32:08.90 10:22/M
28 Jim Rodella Carnegie PA 535 53 565 1:04.63 34:13.51 33:08.88 10:41/M
29 Brian Owens Meadville PA 489 51 592 1:31.32 35:18.39 33:47.07 10:54/M
30 Steve Simonelli Pittsburgh PA 736 50 614 0:49.41 35:12.50 34:23.09 11:05/M
31 Christopher Carter Venetia PA 973 51 638 1:38.45 36:38.20 34:59.75 11:17/M
32 Donald Skinjorich 1189 53 647 1:06.45 36:18.19 35:11.74 11:21/M
33 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 918 50 706 1:08.13 37:27.60 36:19.47 11:43/M
34 James Armani York PA 17 51 809 1:06.20 40:31.18 39:24.98 12:43/M
35 Floyd Mckenna Monroeville PA 881 52 825 4:01.52 43:52.72 39:51.20 12:51/M
36 Ron Chickini Pittsburgh PA 109 51 869 2:23.19 44:08.54 41:45.35 13:28/M
37 Dale Pollick Pittsburgh PA 509 54 964 0:05.97 48:23.55 48:17.58 15:35/M
38 Myles Lilley Pittsburgh PA 386 50 986 1:50.60 51:02.57 49:11.97 15:52/M
39 John Sherbondy McDonald PA 597 51 1012 1:55.72 52:30.81 50:35.09 16:19/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 David Fugate Cabot PA 222 55 50 0:07.65 22:37.72 22:30.07 7:15/M
2 Stush Sadowski Lawrence PA 1146 59 82 0:08.28 23:43.73 23:35.45 7:36/M
3 Thomas Lynch Gibsonia PA 404 58 106 0:07.63 24:30.90 24:23.27 7:52/M
4 Harry Allott Pittsburgh PA 827 58 107 0:18.71 24:43.93 24:25.22 7:53/M
5 Larry O'neill Hookstown PA 486 56 108 0:05.16 24:30.98 24:25.82 7:53/M
6 Jeff Hans Cranberry Township 286 55 114 0:09.97 24:49.73 24:39.76 7:57/M
7 Fred Irion Crescent PA 331 56 128 0:12.16 25:07.39 24:55.23 8:02/M
8 Mark Macugoski Midway PA 408 57 171 0:28.82 26:22.86 25:54.04 8:21/M
9 Brian Colella Pittsburgh PA 120 58 195 0:13.96 26:33.64 26:19.68 8:29/M
10 Bruce Sorkin Pittsburgh PA 1143 58 206 0:19.29 26:48.88 26:29.59 8:33/M
11 Timothy Gaus Pittsburgh PA 242 56 217 0:14.66 26:54.74 26:40.08 8:36/M
12 Forton Remington Pittsburgh PA 523 55 252 2:02.69 29:31.72 27:29.03 8:52/M
13 Bill Young Pittsburgh PA 1134 59 282 0:18.44 28:12.41 27:53.97 9:00/M
14 David Kovach Coraopolis PA 902 57 289 0:24.48 28:30.50 28:06.02 9:04/M
15 Mark Balogh North Versailles P 29 57 365 0:24.72 29:53.27 29:28.55 9:30/M
16 Chris Lochner Gibsonia PA 391 59 399 0:38.46 31:11.99 30:33.53 9:51/M
17 Tim Paul Allison Park PA 494 57 441 0:38.12 31:58.55 31:20.43 10:06/M
18 Leo Olshinsky Imperial PA 888 59 452 1:27.45 32:56.59 31:29.14 10:09/M
19 Michael Caggiano Coraopolis PA 965 58 455 1:33.78 33:04.18 31:30.40 10:10/M
20 douglas olinger New Kensington PA 1091 56 477 0:59.47 32:44.75 31:45.28 10:15/M
21 Eugene Seminsky Altoona PA 583 56 488 0:39.48 32:36.50 31:57.02 10:18/M
22 Joseph Schickel Belle Vernon PA 568 55 556 0:51.90 33:53.79 33:01.89 10:39/M
23 Ron Faller Pittsburgh PA 204 58 581 1:59.93 35:30.39 33:30.46 10:48/M
24 Clifford Oyer Uniontown OH 1093 59 598 1:03.96 35:00.96 33:57.00 10:57/M
25 Scott Rose Clinton PA 996 55 613 1:09.95 35:30.76 34:20.81 11:05/M
26 Brian Bradley Gibsonia PA 884 55 618 1:15.97 35:51.77 34:35.80 11:09/M
27 Jim Angeloni Baden PA 1017 58 680 1:31.91 37:29.51 35:57.60 11:36/M
28 Wayne Dudding Imperial PA 177 55 774 1:29.88 39:36.28 38:06.40 12:17/M
29 Victor Siclari Pittsburgh PA 1112 55 841 1:47.97 42:19.52 40:31.55 13:04/M
30 Anthony Iachini Aliquippa PA 327 58 926 1:50.73 46:52.42 45:01.69 14:31/M
31 Thom Gent 1197 58 992 2:11.21 51:47.20 49:35.99 16:00/M
32 Thom Gent New Kensington PA 252 58 993 2:10.63 51:46.81 49:36.18 16:00/M
33 Jay Anderson New Kensington PA 10 55 1069 1:58.18 1:02:02.89 1:00:04.71 19:23/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Joe Kalinyak Sewickley PA 1059 60 30 0:04.19 21:11.69 21:07.50 6:49/M
2 Dan Pollock Cranberry Twp PA 510 61 38 0:04.76 21:41.72 21:36.96 6:58/M
3 Lou Helfrich Pittsburgh PA 298 60 113 0:08.86 24:44.33 24:35.47 7:56/M
4 Cole Mazur Pittsburgh PA 430 61 119 0:13.54 24:59.32 24:45.78 7:59/M
5 Steve Bence Penn Hills PA 1000 61 229 0:18.34 27:13.86 26:55.52 8:41/M
6 Thomas Getty Carnegie PA 257 61 251 0:43.97 28:10.38 27:26.41 8:51/M
7 Joseph Bodziock Brookville PA 980 64 265 0:36.86 28:18.49 27:41.63 8:56/M
8 Mark Belsky Wexford PA 790 61 332 0:33.19 29:24.39 28:51.20 9:18/M
9 Jim Rauscher Conneautville PA 809 62 470 1:16.77 32:58.25 31:41.48 10:13/M
10 Kim Makrush Carmichaels PA 412 60 539 0:56.19 33:33.25 32:37.06 10:31/M
11 Dave Yencsik Washington PA 707 63 576 1:23.16 34:41.24 33:18.08 10:45/M
12 Richard Hall Monroeville PA 281 63 603 1:36.91 35:44.60 34:07.69 11:00/M
13 Charles Stroud moon twp PA 648 62 609 1:16.93 35:31.14 34:14.21 11:03/M
14 John Solvay Irwin PA 633 60 650 1:23.44 36:36.13 35:12.69 11:21/M
15 Scott Davis McKees Rocks PA 1157 64 678 0:40.51 36:35.26 35:54.75 11:35/M
16 Bill Ambrass Cranberry Twp PA 916 63 965 1:14.19 49:32.95 48:18.76 15:35/M
17 Aldo Filoni California PA 730 61 974 0:57.51 49:41.88 48:44.37 15:43/M
18 Victor Perri Washington PA 501 64 1015 1:28.25 52:08.64 50:40.39 16:21/M
19 Peter Fuselier Mc Donald PA 227 60 1025 1:41.54 53:31.58 51:50.04 16:43/M
20 Andrew Toncic Jr. Midland PA 1138 63 1059 2:07.37 58:42.15 56:34.78 18:15/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 1145 65 49 0:05.69 22:34.51 22:28.82 7:15/M
2 David Dames Pittsburgh PA 938 65 182 0:09.30 26:10.48 26:01.18 8:24/M
3 Ken Balkey Pittsburgh PA 734 66 247 0:13.54 27:35.44 27:21.90 8:49/M
4 Mike Grabowski Butler PA 1052 67 785 1:31.34 40:04.93 38:33.59 12:26/M
5 Lee Canning Cambridge OH 98 66 1074 2:03.17 1:03:37.56 1:01:34.39 19:52/M
Male 70 to 74
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 768 73 136 0:06.81 25:11.91 25:05.10 8:05/M
2 Robert Sands Butler PA 1108 74 316 0:14.49 28:49.23 28:34.74 9:13/M
3 Bob Juchno Mars PA 987 70 338 0:17.52 29:13.61 28:56.09 9:20/M
4 William Brustein Pittsburgh PA 847 70 844 1:25.94 42:02.34 40:36.40 13:06/M
5 Larry Shields Pittsburgh PA 599 72 864 1:48.88 43:29.21 41:40.33 13:26/M
6 Joe Anthony East Liverpool OH 754 71 1047 2:06.63 57:15.29 55:08.66 17:47/M
7 John Gorman Glenshaw PA 265 70 1049 2:26.45 57:45.95 55:19.50 17:51/M
8 Bernard Brill Hamburg NY 921 74 1076 2:24.64 1:05:28.55 1:03:03.91 20:20/M
Male 75 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Victor Rutkoski Erie PA 549 75 631 0:46.69 35:37.26 34:50.57 11:14/M
2 Jack Ciciarelli Beaver Falls PA 115 75 765 1:17.39 38:56.25 37:38.86 12:08/M
3 Andy Toncic Midland PA 915 88 1061 2:06.70 58:42.15 56:35.45 18:15/M