FLYBY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Don Koenig 962 Mckees Rocks PA 32 M 1 Top Fin 0:02.90 18:17.21 18:14.31 5:53/M
2 Cory Resler 853 Mt Lebanon PA 41 M 2 Top Fin 0:02.90 18:26.27 18:23.37 5:56/M
3 Chad Gross 976 Cambridge Springs 28 M 3 Top Fin 0:03.72 18:37.84 18:34.12 5:59/M
4 Christopher Garman 235 Castle Shannon PA 36 M 1 35-39 0:04.20 18:54.39 18:50.19 6:05/M
5 Michael Downs 171 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 1 30-34 0:02.72 19:14.94 19:12.22 6:12/M
6 Bryce Rupp 547 Monroeville PA 25 M 1 25-29 0:03.44 19:22.21 19:18.77 6:14/M
7 Danny Smail 1164 15 M 1 15-19 0:03.92 19:42.16 19:38.24 6:20/M
8 Andrew Wirfel 923 Carnegie PA 33 M 2 30-34 0:03.72 19:52.21 19:48.49 6:23/M
9 Heather Gedeon 246 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 1 Top Fin 0:03.95 19:57.95 19:54.00 6:25/M
10 Tc Collins 126 Pittsburgh PA 46 M 1 45-49 0:04.19 20:03.42 19:59.23 6:27/M
11 Cole Bradley 885 Gibsonia PA 20 M 1 20-24 0:08.19 20:19.47 20:11.28 6:31/M
12 Brian Huya 1006 Midland PA 35 M 2 35-39 0:06.62 20:24.56 20:17.94 6:33/M
13 Jim Nescot 475 Ambridge PA 34 M 3 30-34 0:02.92 20:22.34 20:19.42 6:33/M
14 Alysha Bartosh 35 Coraopolis PA 37 F 2 Top Fin 0:04.21 20:24.15 20:19.94 6:33/M
15 Doug Sharp 763 Coraopolis PA 40 M 1 40-44 0:03.47 20:26.80 20:23.33 6:35/M
16 Chase Dustevich 183 Bethel Park PA 12 M 1 10-14 0:07.84 20:31.47 20:23.63 6:35/M
17 Bryant Williams 1131 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 4 30-34 0:04.22 20:34.94 20:30.72 6:37/M
18 Taylor Bizon 47 Allison Park PA 24 M 2 20-24 0:03.70 20:40.96 20:37.26 6:39/M
19 Plamen Lilovski 387 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 5 30-34 0:04.96 20:45.69 20:40.73 6:40/M
20 Karsyn Spears 636 Cranberry Twp PA 13 F 3 Top Fin 0:05.69 20:52.16 20:46.47 6:42/M
21 Madison Galasso 1194 27 F 1 25-29 0:06.61 20:53.72 20:47.11 6:42/M
22 Melissa Migliaro 450 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 1 35-39 0:04.71 20:52.96 20:48.25 6:43/M
23 Bruce Sakson 1104 Coraopolis PA 50 M 1 50-54 0:03.72 20:55.84 20:52.12 6:44/M
24 Steven Licht 382 Pittsburgh PA 25 M 2 25-29 0:04.54 20:58.88 20:54.34 6:45/M
25 Jonathan Garet 234 Canonsburg PA 29 M 3 25-29 0:04.94 21:03.47 20:58.53 6:46/M
26 Jason Kotz 1062 Bethel Park PA 39 M 3 35-39 0:12.94 21:12.24 20:59.30 6:46/M
27 Leslie Kramer 362 Slippery Rock PA 40 F 1 40-44 0:05.69 21:06.19 21:00.50 6:46/M
28 Leigh Ciofani 1027 Bridgeville PA 34 F 1 30-34 0:04.91 21:06.47 21:01.56 6:47/M
29 Kim Spears 637 Cranberry Twp PA 44 F 2 40-44 0:05.70 21:12.30 21:06.60 6:48/M
30 Joe Kalinyak 1059 Sewickley PA 60 M 1 60-64 0:04.19 21:11.69 21:07.50 6:49/M
31 Smit Prakash Prajapati 516 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 6 30-34 0:02.91 21:16.39 21:13.48 6:51/M
32 Mike Melvin 1153 Monongahela PA 44 M 2 40-44 0:05.45 21:21.84 21:16.39 6:52/M
33 Jo Rupp 798 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 3 40-44 0:04.47 21:24.47 21:20.00 6:53/M
34 Andrew Bierer 46 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 4 35-39 0:04.32 21:27.12 21:22.80 6:54/M
35 Michael Brown 70 Breinigsville PA 29 M 4 25-29 0:05.46 21:39.25 21:33.79 6:57/M
36 Jessie Aerts 3 Coraopolis PA 33 M 7 30-34 0:04.46 21:39.92 21:35.46 6:58/M
37 Jeramy McNutt 1077 Pittsburgh PA 38 M 5 35-39 0:04.74 21:40.92 21:36.18 6:58/M
38 Dan Pollock 510 Cranberry Twp PA 61 M 2 60-64 0:04.76 21:41.72 21:36.96 6:58/M
39 Franco Bonacchi 972 Pittsburgh PA 47 M 2 45-49 0:06.22 21:55.72 21:49.50 7:02/M
40 Jeff Weiss 874 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 6 35-39 0:26.33 22:18.83 21:52.50 7:03/M
41 Justin Zelek 714 Adena OH 34 M 8 30-34 0:03.18 22:03.46 22:00.28 7:06/M
42 Keith Mccombs 437 Pittsburgh PA 50 M 2 50-54 0:03.31 22:12.97 22:09.66 7:09/M
43 Tom Green 743 Maidsville WV 52 M 3 50-54 1:00.92 23:10.97 22:10.05 7:09/M
44 Rush Howe 787 Pittsburgh PA 45 M 3 45-49 0:06.64 22:17.47 22:10.83 7:09/M
45 Eric Dietz 159 Mc Donald PA 36 M 7 35-39 0:09.36 22:25.95 22:16.59 7:11/M
46 Tyler Koziar 1063 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 9 30-34 0:05.97 22:24.72 22:18.75 7:12/M
47 Kevin Lancaster 367 Bethel Park PA 35 M 8 35-39 0:10.73 22:32.89 22:22.16 7:13/M
48 Dan Spears 635 Cranberry Twp PA 46 M 4 45-49 0:06.65 22:30.33 22:23.68 7:13/M
49 Bob Pikelis 1145 Canonsburg PA 65 M 1 65-69 0:05.69 22:34.51 22:28.82 7:15/M
50 David Fugate 222 Cabot PA 55 M 1 55-59 0:07.65 22:37.72 22:30.07 7:15/M
51 Dan Berrill 44 Coraopolis PA 44 M 3 40-44 0:05.95 22:36.95 22:31.00 7:16/M
52 Jason Kurtz 364 Bethel Park PA 38 M 9 35-39 0:13.13 22:44.47 22:31.34 7:16/M
53 Connor Feals 205 Irwin PA 24 M 3 20-24 0:05.89 22:40.62 22:34.73 7:17/M
54 Kristy Brown 68 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 2 35-39 0:06.46 22:48.73 22:42.27 7:19/M
55 Jeff Holdrieth 310 Imperial PA 54 M 4 50-54 0:08.16 22:57.22 22:49.06 7:22/M
56 Michael Eisen 1040 Pittsburgh PA 52 M 5 50-54 0:04.72 22:54.81 22:50.09 7:22/M
57 Luke Boni 1021 Imperial PA 14 M 2 10-14 0:08.70 22:59.68 22:50.98 7:22/M
58 Marysia Moskal 462 Falmouth MA 19 F 1 15-19 0:13.97 23:05.58 22:51.61 7:22/M
59 Alexandra Glavach 990 Slippery Rock PA 17 F 2 15-19 0:08.77 23:00.90 22:52.13 7:23/M
60 Dan Bickel 1170 44 M 4 40-44 0:12.76 23:05.99 22:53.23 7:23/M
61 Stacey Falk 1044 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 3 35-39 0:05.11 23:05.98 23:00.87 7:25/M
62 Chris Potter 512 Pittsburgh PA 22 M 4 20-24 0:05.11 23:06.60 23:01.49 7:25/M
63 Crystal Guiddy 274 Slovan PA 32 F 2 30-34 0:24.88 23:26.92 23:02.04 7:26/M
64 Doug Hoerster 307 Pittsburgh PA 43 M 5 40-44 0:15.21 23:19.42 23:04.21 7:26/M
65 Garrett Hagan 954 Pittsburgh PA 19 M 2 15-19 0:10.31 23:14.54 23:04.23 7:26/M
66 Jessica Wormald 702 Monaca PA 31 F 3 30-34 0:06.44 23:10.71 23:04.27 7:26/M
67 Lemont Morand 1081 Pittsburgh PA 52 M 6 50-54 0:12.94 23:17.47 23:04.53 7:26/M
68 Robert Briczinski 65 Beaver PA 30 M 10 30-34 0:08.70 23:16.38 23:07.68 7:27/M
69 Lloyd Ray 934 aliquippa PA 51 M 7 50-54 0:20.34 23:37.89 23:17.55 7:31/M
70 Michael Cunko 133 Pittsburgh PA 28 M 5 25-29 0:08.17 23:26.11 23:17.94 7:31/M
71 James Sidick 607 Clinton PA 40 M 6 40-44 0:21.74 23:39.96 23:18.22 7:31/M
72 Adam Sidick 605 Clinton PA 2 M 1 1- 9 0:21.74 23:40.14 23:18.40 7:31/M
73 Damon Rhodes 525 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 7 40-44 0:10.32 23:30.58 23:20.26 7:32/M
74 Tabitha Ryan 1103 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 2 25-29 0:12.57 23:35.98 23:23.41 7:33/M
75 Jacob Sakson 1105 Coraopolis PA 15 M 3 15-19 0:12.37 23:36.46 23:24.09 7:33/M
76 Josh Sakson 1106 Coraopolis PA 15 M 4 15-19 0:12.14 23:38.70 23:26.56 7:34/M
77 Dave Ogden 481 wexford PA 40 M 8 40-44 1:09.45 24:38.43 23:28.98 7:34/M
78 Jeffrey Behr 977 Allison Park PA 52 M 8 50-54 0:05.99 23:35.65 23:29.66 7:35/M
79 Jason Davern 1035 Pittsburgh PA 43 M 9 40-44 0:07.42 23:38.71 23:31.29 7:35/M
80 Brian Croop 740 Mars PA 46 M 5 45-49 0:06.82 23:39.23 23:32.41 7:35/M
81 Alexandra Gongas 261 Valencia PA 11 F 1 10-14 0:04.94 23:37.89 23:32.95 7:35/M
82 Stush Sadowski 1146 Lawrence PA 59 M 2 55-59 0:08.28 23:43.73 23:35.45 7:36/M
83 Chris Edgar 191 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 10 40-44 0:11.53 23:48.24 23:36.71 7:37/M
84 Benjamin Mall 769 Allison Park PA 28 M 6 25-29 0:24.46 24:01.88 23:37.42 7:37/M
85 Tyler Sparkman 994 Aliquippa PA 23 M 5 20-24 1:35.20 25:15.98 23:40.78 7:38/M
86 Carrie Whitecotton 688 New Cumberland WV 40 F 4 40-44 0:09.66 23:54.38 23:44.72 7:39/M
87 Gabe Marinelli 417 Crescent PA 12 M 3 10-14 0:08.78 23:55.73 23:46.95 7:40/M
88 Robert Shay 872 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 10 35-39 0:23.94 24:11.22 23:47.28 7:40/M
89 Ben Shumate 603 Mars PA 25 M 7 25-29 0:18.11 24:07.73 23:49.62 7:41/M
90 William Holmes 313 Mc Kees Rocks PA 39 M 11 35-39 0:11.52 24:01.50 23:49.98 7:41/M
91 Andy Gribben 1053 Moon Township PA 47 M 6 45-49 0:14.21 24:04.72 23:50.51 7:41/M
92 Samantha Misurda 1078 Coraopolis PA 26 F 3 25-29 0:06.47 23:58.43 23:51.96 7:42/M
93 Teagan Leighty 1166 12 M 4 10-14 0:09.33 24:01.69 23:52.36 7:42/M
94 Connor Smith 1165 11 M 5 10-14 0:09.32 24:02.72 23:53.40 7:42/M
95 Dennis Sessa 585 Trafford PA 48 M 7 45-49 0:09.73 24:05.48 23:55.75 7:43/M
96 Keith Morrison 460 New Brighton PA 37 M 12 35-39 0:52.52 24:48.59 23:56.07 7:43/M
97 Nicole Olinger 485 New Kensington PA 19 F 3 15-19 0:06.20 24:02.48 23:56.28 7:43/M
98 Hannah Olinger 484 New Kensington PA 25 F 4 25-29 0:06.48 24:02.89 23:56.41 7:43/M
99 Debbie Fugate 223 Cabot PA 51 F 1 50-54 0:07.83 24:06.95 23:59.12 7:44/M
100 Brad Leeman 376 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 11 30-34 0:10.29 24:14.23 24:03.94 7:45/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Joseph Zirkle 950 Houston PA 35 M 13 35-39 0:10.45 24:18.73 24:08.28 7:47/M
102 Seattle Buhite 77 Oakdale PA 24 F 1 20-24 0:05.37 24:19.56 24:14.19 7:49/M
103 Jordan Hinds 304 McKees Rocks PA 34 M 12 30-34 0:10.52 24:27.44 24:16.92 7:50/M
104 Kathleen Caggiano 86 Breinigsville PA 28 F 5 25-29 0:06.94 24:23.98 24:17.04 7:50/M
105 Braden Rodella 533 Carnegie PA 15 M 5 15-19 0:10.10 24:30.10 24:20.00 7:51/M
106 Thomas Lynch 404 Gibsonia PA 58 M 3 55-59 0:07.63 24:30.90 24:23.27 7:52/M
107 Harry Allott 827 Pittsburgh PA 58 M 4 55-59 0:18.71 24:43.93 24:25.22 7:53/M
108 Larry O'neill 486 Hookstown PA 56 M 5 55-59 0:05.16 24:30.98 24:25.82 7:53/M
109 Bethany Gedeon 1050 Bridgeville PA 30 F 4 30-34 0:12.78 24:39.45 24:26.67 7:53/M
110 Dana Marchionda 415 Aliquippa PA 44 F 5 40-44 0:05.91 24:33.48 24:27.57 7:53/M
111 Elise Bochkoris 867 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 5 30-34 0:13.60 24:43.93 24:30.33 7:54/M
112 Lynn Armbrust 20 Greensburg PA 45 F 1 45-49 0:04.94 24:35.48 24:30.54 7:54/M
113 Lou Helfrich 298 Pittsburgh PA 60 M 3 60-64 0:08.86 24:44.33 24:35.47 7:56/M
114 Jeff Hans 286 Cranberry Township 55 M 6 55-59 0:09.97 24:49.73 24:39.76 7:57/M
115 Madison Mashuda 427 Salem OH 10 F 2 10-14 0:05.39 24:49.19 24:43.80 7:58/M
116 Michael Reposky 848 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 11 40-44 0:09.90 24:54.25 24:44.35 7:59/M
117 Justin Gaydos 243 Presto PA 35 M 14 35-39 0:11.45 24:55.98 24:44.53 7:59/M
118 Molly Heron 1167 15 F 4 15-19 0:06.73 24:51.63 24:44.90 7:59/M
119 Cole Mazur 430 Pittsburgh PA 61 M 4 60-64 0:13.54 24:59.32 24:45.78 7:59/M
120 Wendy Wick 868 Butler PA 39 F 4 35-39 0:10.12 24:57.48 24:47.36 8:00/M
121 Karly Aldrich 929 Imperial PA 33 F 6 30-34 0:22.37 25:10.69 24:48.32 8:00/M
122 Jennifer Skowronek 619 Coraopolis PA 33 F 7 30-34 0:04.92 24:53.44 24:48.52 8:00/M
123 Jeff Gongas 262 Valencia PA 44 M 12 40-44 0:12.36 25:01.77 24:49.41 8:00/M
124 Adrien Rotondo 807 Baden PA 10 M 6 10-14 0:07.77 24:58.23 24:50.46 8:01/M
125 Sabrina Mitchell 457 Cranberry Twp PA 24 F 2 20-24 0:16.72 25:08.23 24:51.51 8:01/M
126 Chuck Hull 857 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 13 40-44 0:37.48 25:29.23 24:51.75 8:01/M
127 Danny Mccaffrey 728 Pittsburgh PA 15 M 6 15-19 0:22.37 25:15.98 24:53.61 8:02/M
128 Fred Irion 331 Crescent PA 56 M 7 55-59 0:12.16 25:07.39 24:55.23 8:02/M
129 Hector Laureano 1064 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 15 35-39 0:08.28 25:04.40 24:56.12 8:03/M
130 Natalie Eaton 1038 Aliquippa PA 36 F 5 35-39 0:07.86 25:04.40 24:56.54 8:03/M
131 Joseph Barkovich 33 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 16 35-39 0:11.28 25:08.73 24:57.45 8:03/M
132 Ashok Solipuram 1115 Mc Donald PA 43 M 14 40-44 0:09.52 25:09.23 24:59.71 8:04/M
133 Chelsea Rose 821 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 6 25-29 0:14.65 25:16.59 25:01.94 8:04/M
134 Staci Harrold 825 Finleyville PA 46 F 2 45-49 0:10.52 25:14.36 25:03.84 8:05/M
135 Frankie Twardy 718 Mc Donald PA 32 M 13 30-34 0:38.24 25:42.20 25:03.96 8:05/M
136 Robert Walker 768 Pittsburgh PA 73 M 1 70-74 0:06.81 25:11.91 25:05.10 8:05/M
137 Priscilla Johnson 927 Pittsburgh PA 55 F 1 55-59 0:09.35 25:18.73 25:09.38 8:07/M
138 Greg Dunfee 182 Morgantown WV 35 M 17 35-39 0:08.69 25:21.68 25:12.99 8:08/M
139 Carrie Schimizzi 574 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 8 30-34 0:25.70 25:40.39 25:14.69 8:08/M
140 Kristen Ricupero 1009 Sarver PA 37 F 6 35-39 1:06.46 26:24.24 25:17.78 8:09/M
141 Jack Peffer 497 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 15 40-44 0:11.14 25:29.39 25:18.25 8:10/M
142 Heather Peffer 496 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 7 35-39 0:11.14 25:29.48 25:18.34 8:10/M
143 Heather Statler 643 Monroeville PA 29 F 7 25-29 0:58.19 26:16.73 25:18.54 8:10/M
144 Daniel Sanders 561 South Park PA 32 M 14 30-34 0:42.58 26:04.55 25:21.97 8:11/M
145 Shawn Marsh 719 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 18 35-39 0:39.70 26:01.70 25:22.00 8:11/M
146 Connor Frank 1049 Pittsburgh PA 13 M 7 10-14 0:08.88 25:32.73 25:23.85 8:11/M
147 Luke Mashuda 426 Salem OH 12 M 8 10-14 0:15.44 25:39.97 25:24.53 8:12/M
148 Martin Ferritt 1045 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 15 30-34 0:08.88 25:33.47 25:24.59 8:12/M
149 Emma Frankmann 218 Aurora OH 18 F 5 15-19 0:23.47 25:48.12 25:24.65 8:12/M
150 Abby Evanuik 202 Moon PA 22 F 3 20-24 0:06.17 25:31.63 25:25.46 8:12/M
151 Meghan Powell 513 West Barnstable MA 18 F 6 15-19 0:23.60 25:50.73 25:27.13 8:13/M
152 Ian Schauer 1110 Mars PA 26 M 8 25-29 0:31.19 25:59.87 25:28.68 8:13/M
153 Emily Presutti 1163 Coraopolis PA 3 F 1 1- 9 1:04.61 26:34.73 25:30.12 8:14/M
154 Josh Presutti 1161 Coraopolis PA 31 M 16 30-34 1:04.40 26:34.86 25:30.46 8:14/M
155 Delano Brown 67 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 19 35-39 0:13.39 25:44.39 25:31.00 8:14/M
156 Chad Marinelli 416 Crescent PA 43 M 16 40-44 0:07.65 25:42.73 25:35.08 8:15/M
157 Erin Rosenfelder 544 Freedom PA 40 F 6 40-44 0:16.69 25:52.79 25:36.10 8:15/M
158 Terry Downs 894 Pittsburgh PA 52 M 9 50-54 0:22.96 26:00.48 25:37.52 8:16/M
159 Deanna Hiltz 303 Aliquippa PA 35 F 8 35-39 0:08.21 25:47.23 25:39.02 8:16/M
160 Honoka Tsubata 216 17 F 7 15-19 0:09.50 25:50.15 25:40.65 8:17/M
161 Nicholas Streets 647 Cranberry Twp PA 29 M 9 25-29 0:17.95 26:00.89 25:42.94 8:17/M
162 Heather Kozik 922 Valley Grove WV 40 F 7 40-44 0:10.71 25:54.98 25:44.27 8:18/M
163 Donald Desselle 154 Coraopolis PA 43 M 17 40-44 0:16.95 26:03.27 25:46.32 8:19/M
164 Ed Zabela 710 Coraopolis PA 42 M 18 40-44 0:16.92 26:03.34 25:46.42 8:19/M
165 Stevi Simonelli 737 Pittsburgh PA 12 F 3 10-14 0:12.99 25:59.47 25:46.48 8:19/M
166 Christopher Miller 454 Wexford PA 42 M 19 40-44 0:36.70 26:23.88 25:47.18 8:19/M
167 Connor Downs 895 Pittsburgh PA 14 M 9 10-14 0:23.71 26:11.71 25:48.00 8:19/M
168 Jack Jones 912 Carnegiear PA 15 M 7 15-19 0:54.56 26:43.22 25:48.66 8:19/M
169 Alexis Jones 913 Carnegiear PA 13 F 4 10-14 0:54.19 26:44.43 25:50.24 8:20/M
170 Audrey Burgoon 876 Pittsburgh PA 56 F 2 55-59 0:17.92 26:10.48 25:52.56 8:21/M
171 Mark Macugoski 408 Midway PA 57 M 8 55-59 0:28.82 26:22.86 25:54.04 8:21/M
172 Jeffrey Long 818 Elizabeth PA 53 M 10 50-54 0:30.99 26:25.48 25:54.49 8:21/M
173 Pete Lewis 1068 Pittsburgh PA 53 M 11 50-54 0:12.78 26:08.23 25:55.45 8:22/M
174 Daniel Wolfe 699 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 20 35-39 0:18.59 26:14.23 25:55.64 8:22/M
175 Stephanie Errigo 199 Curwensville PA 27 F 8 25-29 0:29.89 26:26.23 25:56.34 8:22/M
176 Morgan Butella 85 Mckeesport PA 27 F 9 25-29 0:14.67 26:11.91 25:57.24 8:22/M
177 John Jones 910 Carnegiear PA 44 M 20 40-44 0:55.15 26:52.98 25:57.83 8:22/M
178 Tyler Ashner 23 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 17 30-34 0:16.80 26:15.48 25:58.68 8:23/M
179 Samantha Nielsen 476 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 10 25-29 0:16.35 26:15.48 25:59.13 8:23/M
180 Pam O'hara 483 Oakdale PA 37 F 9 35-39 0:25.75 26:25.52 25:59.77 8:23/M
181 Mandy Lucchino 401 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 10 35-39 0:19.11 26:19.20 26:00.09 8:23/M
182 David Dames 938 Pittsburgh PA 65 M 2 65-69 0:09.30 26:10.48 26:01.18 8:24/M
183 Joe Tami 660 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 18 30-34 0:20.11 26:21.73 26:01.62 8:24/M
184 Jenny Worley 784 Coraopolis PA 38 F 11 35-39 0:15.93 26:17.73 26:01.80 8:24/M
185 Michael Vannatta 745 Murrysville PA 48 M 8 45-49 0:11.53 26:19.98 26:08.45 8:26/M
186 Desiree Rotondo 806 Baden PA 44 F 8 40-44 0:13.39 26:23.69 26:10.30 8:26/M
187 Jennifer Bickel 1169 44 F 9 40-44 0:11.34 26:22.45 26:11.11 8:27/M
188 Melissa Presutti 1160 Coraopolis PA 28 F 11 25-29 1:05.23 27:16.51 26:11.28 8:27/M
189 Erin Waclawski 1123 Coraopolis PA 39 F 12 35-39 0:11.82 26:23.89 26:12.07 8:27/M
190 Riley Presutti 1162 Coraopolis PA 7 F 2 1- 9 1:04.19 27:16.99 26:12.80 8:27/M
191 Charles Torchia 670 Pittsburgh PA 40 M 21 40-44 0:06.99 26:22.46 26:15.47 8:28/M
192 Austin Vaught 948 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 19 30-34 0:31.47 26:48.28 26:16.81 8:28/M
193 Steven Hoffman 309 Pittsburgh PA 23 M 6 20-24 0:07.86 26:26.23 26:18.37 8:29/M
194 Justin Myers 467 Pittsburgh PA 29 M 10 25-29 0:14.59 26:33.23 26:18.64 8:29/M
195 Brian Colella 120 Pittsburgh PA 58 M 9 55-59 0:13.96 26:33.64 26:19.68 8:29/M
196 Caleb Rauscher 842 Harmony PA 35 M 21 35-39 1:16.69 27:37.69 26:21.00 8:30/M
197 Alison Nagle 1084 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 12 25-29 0:10.96 26:31.99 26:21.03 8:30/M
198 Toni Polito 1100 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 13 35-39 0:09.92 26:31.60 26:21.68 8:30/M
199 Robert Berdani 1179 50 M 12 50-54 0:13.73 26:35.71 26:21.98 8:30/M
200 Brittany Snider 630 Mars PA 26 F 13 25-29 0:20.56 26:43.23 26:22.67 8:30/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
201 Catherine Siegfried 608 Mars PA 26 F 14 25-29 0:20.48 26:45.23 26:24.75 8:31/M
202 Amanda Croft 132 Mc Donald PA 35 F 14 35-39 0:16.91 26:42.21 26:25.30 8:31/M
203 Michael Shields 600 Bethesda MD 41 M 22 40-44 0:14.98 26:40.48 26:25.50 8:31/M
204 Darrin Duda 175 Pittsburgh PA 48 M 9 45-49 0:31.76 26:57.45 26:25.69 8:31/M
205 Shannon Roche 928 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 9 30-34 0:22.40 26:51.95 26:29.55 8:33/M
206 Bruce Sorkin 1143 Pittsburgh PA 58 M 10 55-59 0:19.29 26:48.88 26:29.59 8:33/M
207 Erin Santorella 975 Mount Pleasant PA 34 F 10 30-34 0:13.55 26:43.23 26:29.68 8:33/M
208 Yang Ma 815 Pittsburgh PA 28 M 11 25-29 0:22.65 26:53.18 26:30.53 8:33/M
209 Jenna Wolfe 701 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 11 30-34 0:17.93 26:49.49 26:31.56 8:33/M
210 Riley Herrmann 300 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 4 20-24 0:07.29 26:40.57 26:33.28 8:34/M
211 David Welsch 685 Coraopolis PA 38 M 22 35-39 0:24.71 26:59.71 26:35.00 8:35/M
212 Tricia Thorman 666 New Castle PA 45 F 3 45-49 0:12.55 26:49.91 26:37.36 8:35/M
213 Branden Butella 84 Mckeesport PA 29 M 12 25-29 0:26.55 27:04.48 26:37.93 8:35/M
214 Kevin Seminsky 584 Beaver Falls PA 30 M 20 30-34 0:28.24 27:06.19 26:37.95 8:35/M
215 Ryan Burglund 81 Cranberry Twp PA 17 M 8 15-19 0:08.29 26:46.46 26:38.17 8:35/M
216 Sara Marsh 717 Mc Donald PA 30 F 12 30-34 0:39.27 27:17.72 26:38.45 8:35/M
217 Timothy Gaus 242 Pittsburgh PA 56 M 11 55-59 0:14.66 26:54.74 26:40.08 8:36/M
218 Michael Teegarden 662 Sewickley PA 46 M 10 45-49 0:18.15 26:59.93 26:41.78 8:36/M
219 William Anthony 869 East Liverpool OH 37 M 23 35-39 0:34.82 27:16.72 26:41.90 8:36/M
220 Dianna Delposen 148 East Liverpool OH 48 F 4 45-49 0:33.95 27:16.50 26:42.55 8:37/M
221 Dan Cadwell 1001 Allison Park PA 25 M 13 25-29 0:19.46 27:03.36 26:43.90 8:37/M
222 Corey Bretz 64 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 15 25-29 0:15.80 26:59.72 26:43.92 8:37/M
223 Rich Barker 32 Sewickley PA 51 M 13 50-54 0:58.68 27:43.17 26:44.49 8:37/M
224 Andy Beal 38 Irwin PA 26 M 14 25-29 0:34.23 27:21.19 26:46.96 8:38/M
225 Kelcey Schaum 839 Pittsburgh PA 25 F 16 25-29 0:12.17 26:59.49 26:47.32 8:38/M
226 Justin Zimmerman 822 Pittsburgh PA 40 M 23 40-44 0:16.39 27:03.97 26:47.58 8:38/M
227 Karen Patterson 492 Coraopolis PA 43 F 10 40-44 0:32.34 27:25.69 26:53.35 8:40/M
228 Brian Martin 420 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 21 30-34 0:28.61 27:22.99 26:54.38 8:41/M
229 Steve Bence 1000 Penn Hills PA 61 M 5 60-64 0:18.34 27:13.86 26:55.52 8:41/M
230 Ashley Darby 1136 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 5 20-24 0:13.41 27:10.38 26:56.97 8:41/M
231 Andrew Mashuda 425 Salem OH 40 M 24 40-44 0:44.45 27:41.49 26:57.04 8:42/M
232 Heather Waring 678 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 6 20-24 0:29.89 27:27.48 26:57.59 8:42/M
233 Darrin Tarasovich 789 Cranberry Twp PA 23 M 7 20-24 0:16.80 27:14.88 26:58.08 8:42/M
234 Kim Leeman 377 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 13 30-34 0:08.87 27:08.21 26:59.34 8:42/M
235 Zhuxuan Fu 817 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 17 25-29 0:21.61 27:22.41 27:00.80 8:43/M
236 Dawn Gainer 229 Saint Clairsville 46 F 5 45-49 0:13.81 27:16.95 27:03.14 8:44/M
237 Erica Martin 422 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 14 30-34 0:27.72 27:30.98 27:03.26 8:44/M
238 Scott McClay 1193 46 M 11 45-49 0:54.32 27:57.61 27:03.29 8:44/M
239 Ned Moore 956 Pittsburgh PA 45 M 12 45-49 0:21.82 27:26.95 27:05.13 8:44/M
240 Lori Martincic 829 Canonsburg PA 40 F 11 40-44 0:12.15 27:21.39 27:09.24 8:45/M
241 Glenn Heinl 296 Natrona Heights PA 51 M 14 50-54 0:09.72 27:20.19 27:10.47 8:46/M
242 Lesley Rehak 521 Greensburg PA 41 F 12 40-44 0:16.91 27:28.23 27:11.32 8:46/M
243 Michael Ehman 905 Pittsburgh PA 47 M 13 45-49 0:37.94 27:52.30 27:14.36 8:47/M
244 Michelle Lucas 400 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 15 30-34 0:25.75 27:41.33 27:15.58 8:47/M
245 Charlie Campbell 89 Plum PA 11 M 10 10-14 0:17.51 27:33.24 27:15.73 8:47/M
246 Jay Mandarino 945 North Huntingdon P 48 M 14 45-49 0:27.71 27:44.58 27:16.87 8:48/M
247 Ken Balkey 734 Pittsburgh PA 66 M 3 65-69 0:13.54 27:35.44 27:21.90 8:49/M
248 Laura Lesher 804 Coraopolis PA 42 F 13 40-44 0:17.37 27:39.49 27:22.12 8:50/M
249 Owen Campbell 93 Plum PA 9 M 2 1- 9 0:42.46 28:07.74 27:25.28 8:51/M
250 Ben Campbell 88 Plum PA 38 M 24 35-39 0:16.82 27:42.14 27:25.32 8:51/M
251 Thomas Getty 257 Carnegie PA 61 M 6 60-64 0:43.97 28:10.38 27:26.41 8:51/M
252 Forton Remington 523 Pittsburgh PA 55 M 12 55-59 2:02.69 29:31.72 27:29.03 8:52/M
253 Michael Ferrara 208 Coraopolis PA 31 M 22 30-34 0:21.61 27:52.11 27:30.50 8:52/M
254 Daniel Kliber 801 Pittsburgh PA 40 M 25 40-44 0:31.95 28:02.47 27:30.52 8:52/M
255 Ilana Gutierrez 1175 25 F 18 25-29 0:28.23 28:01.99 27:33.76 8:53/M
256 Eric Carper 100 Weirton WV 45 M 15 45-49 0:12.36 27:46.41 27:34.05 8:54/M
257 Daniel Coppola 1031 Houston PA 54 M 15 50-54 0:11.54 27:45.99 27:34.45 8:54/M
258 Hannah Heagy 732 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 7 20-24 0:33.78 28:08.55 27:34.77 8:54/M
259 Nate Powers 514 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 23 30-34 0:13.39 27:48.74 27:35.35 8:54/M
260 Philip Stumpf 649 Bethel Park PA 32 M 24 30-34 0:15.76 27:52.30 27:36.54 8:54/M
261 Jacqueline Kish 353 Crescent PA 53 F 2 50-54 0:18.71 27:56.15 27:37.44 8:55/M
262 David Campbell 90 Irwin PA 32 M 25 30-34 0:22.38 28:01.76 27:39.38 8:55/M
263 Carla Martin 421 Waynesburg PA 50 F 3 50-54 2:01.71 29:42.26 27:40.55 8:55/M
264 Andy Lantzman 314 50 M 16 50-54 0:35.88 28:16.76 27:40.88 8:55/M
265 Joseph Bodziock 980 Brookville PA 64 M 7 60-64 0:36.86 28:18.49 27:41.63 8:56/M
266 Mark Nader 469 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 26 40-44 0:17.74 27:59.49 27:41.75 8:56/M
267 Bomin Zhang 816 Pittsburgh PA 25 M 15 25-29 0:23.21 28:06.49 27:43.28 8:56/M
268 Jeff Canning 97 Washington PA 29 M 16 25-29 0:11.74 27:55.14 27:43.40 8:56/M
269 Phil Zerby 715 Pittsburgh PA 43 M 27 40-44 0:50.69 28:34.37 27:43.68 8:56/M
270 Janet Marinelli 418 Crescent PA 43 F 14 40-44 0:27.58 28:11.99 27:44.41 8:57/M
271 Michael Dimuzio 985 Bethel Park PA 42 M 28 40-44 1:25.78 29:12.40 27:46.62 8:57/M
272 Mckenzie Harrison 906 Allison Park PA 13 F 5 10-14 1:35.43 29:22.97 27:47.54 8:58/M
273 Gitte Floodeen 212 Wexford PA 42 F 15 40-44 0:20.27 28:07.94 27:47.67 8:58/M
274 John Rehak, Jr. 522 Pittsburgh PA 10 M 11 10-14 1:45.71 29:33.74 27:48.03 8:58/M
275 Thomas King 766 Oakdaleale PA 24 M 8 20-24 0:40.10 28:28.91 27:48.81 8:58/M
276 Gina Campbell 91 Irwin PA 32 F 16 30-34 0:21.99 28:11.59 27:49.60 8:58/M
277 Dominic Barchiesi 721 Export PA 16 M 9 15-19 0:22.84 28:13.23 27:50.39 8:59/M
278 Jennifer Bobonski 50 Clinton PA 39 F 15 35-39 0:29.66 28:20.24 27:50.58 8:59/M
279 Kalina Noel 1086 Burgettstown PA 30 F 17 30-34 0:21.68 28:12.99 27:51.31 8:59/M
280 Quinlynn Noel 1087 Burgettstown PA 3 F 3 1- 9 0:21.21 28:13.43 27:52.22 8:59/M
281 Megan Alicandro 6 Rochester PA 24 F 8 20-24 0:18.10 28:11.39 27:53.29 9:00/M
282 Bill Young 1134 Pittsburgh PA 59 M 13 55-59 0:18.44 28:12.41 27:53.97 9:00/M
283 Margie Dicello 157 North Versailles P 52 F 4 50-54 0:10.52 28:05.24 27:54.72 9:00/M
284 Aaron Angelilli 13 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 25 35-39 0:14.48 28:16.83 28:02.35 9:03/M
285 Joel Skvarla 620 Imperial PA 35 M 26 35-39 0:26.33 28:31.49 28:05.16 9:04/M
286 Jennifer Hoerster 308 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 16 40-44 0:15.50 28:21.18 28:05.68 9:04/M
287 Denise Boyle 900 Coraopolis PA 49 F 6 45-49 0:23.45 28:29.31 28:05.86 9:04/M
288 Breann Godava 259 Clairton PA 30 F 18 30-34 0:47.94 28:53.86 28:05.92 9:04/M
289 David Kovach 902 Coraopolis PA 57 M 14 55-59 0:24.48 28:30.50 28:06.02 9:04/M
290 Samantha Boyle 901 Coraopolis PA 12 F 6 10-14 0:23.72 28:30.52 28:06.80 9:04/M
291 Anna Sawford 773 Coraopolis PA 13 F 7 10-14 0:29.66 28:36.74 28:07.08 9:04/M
292 Amy Kerlin 348 Pittsburgh PA 49 F 7 45-49 0:30.89 28:38.21 28:07.32 9:04/M
293 Gabe Gargiulo 832 Beaver Falls PA 46 M 16 45-49 0:43.16 28:56.99 28:13.83 9:06/M
294 Hannah Heinl 297 Natrona Heights PA 17 F 8 15-19 0:09.49 28:25.86 28:16.37 9:07/M
295 Joann Walk 744 Wexford PA 40 F 17 40-44 0:27.57 28:43.94 28:16.37 9:07/M
296 Dianna Chrise 1024 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 5 50-54 0:27.57 28:45.74 28:18.17 9:08/M
297 Kevin Mutz 1083 Wexford PA 38 M 27 35-39 0:13.21 28:32.54 28:19.33 9:08/M
298 Derek Liebert 384 Coraopolis PA 27 M 17 25-29 0:23.45 28:43.10 28:19.65 9:08/M
299 Douglas Basinski 36 Pittsburgh PA 46 M 17 45-49 0:40.31 29:01.49 28:21.18 9:09/M
300 Sherry Sye 849 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 16 35-39 0:26.55 28:48.22 28:21.67 9:09/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
301 Rachel Faller 203 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 9 20-24 0:13.72 28:35.74 28:22.02 9:09/M
302 Rachel Sharp 764 Coraopolis PA 41 F 18 40-44 0:22.96 28:45.75 28:22.79 9:09/M
303 Damien Wissolik 696 Gibsonia PA 51 M 17 50-54 0:30.15 28:54.24 28:24.09 9:10/M
304 Janet Mikula 452 Aliquippa PA 56 F 3 55-59 0:33.97 28:59.98 28:26.01 9:10/M
305 Jennifer Okin 722 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 19 30-34 0:22.86 28:50.64 28:27.78 9:11/M
306 Sean Sawford 772 Coraopolis PA 44 M 29 40-44 0:30.26 28:58.94 28:28.68 9:11/M
307 Rashard Gathers 240 Wexford PA 42 M 30 40-44 0:15.25 28:43.94 28:28.69 9:11/M
308 Tiffany Gathers 241 Wexford PA 9 F 4 1- 9 0:14.44 28:43.49 28:29.05 9:11/M
309 Kaleena Stackhouse 1154 Bloomingdale OH 34 F 20 30-34 0:11.10 28:40.45 28:29.35 9:11/M
310 Kason Stackhouse 1116 Bloomingdale OH 7 M 3 1- 9 0:10.72 28:40.45 28:29.73 9:11/M
311 Joshua Lesher 805 Coraopolis PA 13 M 12 10-14 0:17.37 28:47.62 28:30.25 9:12/M
312 Chris Brown 66 East Palestine OH 27 M 18 25-29 0:35.98 29:06.24 28:30.26 9:12/M
313 Doug Decker 993 Cranberry Twp PA 34 M 26 30-34 0:26.98 28:57.72 28:30.74 9:12/M
314 Maryanne Schrader 576 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 19 40-44 0:43.60 29:14.43 28:30.83 9:12/M
315 Donies Dehoniesto, Ii 146 Pittsburgh PA 27 M 19 25-29 0:08.28 28:41.47 28:33.19 9:13/M
316 Robert Sands 1108 Butler PA 74 M 2 70-74 0:14.49 28:49.23 28:34.74 9:13/M
317 Alex Hall 278 Monroeville PA 23 M 9 20-24 0:17.52 28:52.57 28:35.05 9:13/M
318 Madeline Hall 280 Monroeville PA 21 F 10 20-24 0:16.81 28:51.99 28:35.18 9:13/M
319 Jennifer Novak Bernardo 478 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 19 25-29 0:40.51 29:15.99 28:35.48 9:13/M
320 Robert Zison 716 Coraopolislis PA 46 M 18 45-49 0:31.45 29:07.71 28:36.26 9:14/M
321 Aleksandra Sidick 606 Clinton PA 33 F 21 30-34 0:20.56 28:56.90 28:36.34 9:14/M
322 Janet Scott 581 Wellsburg WV 35 F 17 35-39 0:12.73 28:51.99 28:39.26 9:15/M
323 Joni Mulvaney 812 Bakerstown PA 23 F 11 20-24 0:33.19 29:12.99 28:39.80 9:15/M
324 Kelly Ramsey 520 Cranberry Twp PA 37 F 18 35-39 0:29.23 29:10.77 28:41.54 9:15/M
325 Jana Lyons 405 Bridgeville PA 41 F 20 40-44 0:43.20 29:25.61 28:42.41 9:15/M
326 Jett Zurlo 1013 Bethel Park PA 0 M 1 0- 0 1:01.53 29:47.80 28:46.27 9:17/M
327 Jory Zurlo 1012 Bethel Park PA 3 M 4 1- 9 1:01.53 29:47.80 28:46.27 9:17/M
328 Eric Zurlo 1014 Bethel Park PA 53 M 18 50-54 1:01.37 29:47.80 28:46.43 9:17/M
329 Max Floodeen 213 Wexford PA 14 M 13 10-14 0:22.81 29:10.97 28:48.16 9:17/M
330 Tim Chilcote 110 Washington PA 27 M 20 25-29 0:37.20 29:25.82 28:48.62 9:17/M
331 Ed Maschmeier 1075 Evans City PA 53 M 19 50-54 0:45.24 29:36.24 28:51.00 9:18/M
332 Mark Belsky 790 Wexford PA 61 M 8 60-64 0:33.19 29:24.39 28:51.20 9:18/M
333 Anya Maschmeier 1074 Evans City PA 12 F 8 10-14 0:45.23 29:37.81 28:52.58 9:19/M
334 Mark Bernardo 43 Pittsburgh PA 29 M 21 25-29 0:40.74 29:33.99 28:53.25 9:19/M
335 Megan Hoover 796 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 22 30-34 0:23.88 29:17.47 28:53.59 9:19/M
336 Sarah Brown 71 East Palestine OH 24 F 12 20-24 0:35.98 29:30.29 28:54.31 9:19/M
337 Sarah Campman 94 Washington PA 40 F 21 40-44 0:42.59 29:37.41 28:54.82 9:19/M
338 Bob Juchno 987 Mars PA 70 M 3 70-74 0:17.52 29:13.61 28:56.09 9:20/M
339 Stacy Juchno 986 Mars PA 42 F 22 40-44 0:18.32 29:14.99 28:56.67 9:20/M
340 Kwadwo Joyner 852 Pittsburgh PA 46 M 19 45-49 0:26.71 29:25.49 28:58.78 9:21/M
341 Sarah Vannatta 746 Murrysville PA 46 F 8 45-49 0:35.45 29:35.15 28:59.70 9:21/M
342 Lily Sinclair 612 Sewickley PA 10 F 9 10-14 0:34.95 29:35.77 29:00.82 9:21/M
343 Sanai Horne 317 Sewickley PA 10 F 10 10-14 0:34.66 29:35.75 29:01.09 9:22/M
344 Valerie Sherbondy 598 McDonald PA 50 F 6 50-54 0:23.47 29:24.60 29:01.13 9:22/M
345 Lisa Shinko 601 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 23 40-44 0:26.12 29:29.68 29:03.56 9:22/M
346 Matthew Foley 1047 Bulger PA 28 M 22 25-29 0:38.24 29:44.24 29:06.00 9:23/M
347 Lori Sperling 641 Pittsburgh PA 59 F 4 55-59 0:22.30 29:30.12 29:07.82 9:24/M
348 Neal Jacoby 1057 Coraopolis PA 42 M 31 40-44 0:42.45 29:51.44 29:08.99 9:24/M
349 Jennifer Jaglowski 335 Bethel Park PA 38 F 19 35-39 0:19.44 29:28.66 29:09.22 9:24/M
350 Katie Gargiulo 831 Beaver Falls PA 44 F 24 40-44 2:00.93 31:10.17 29:09.24 9:24/M
351 Shannon Greshevitch 1186 29 F 20 25-29 0:22.65 29:33.74 29:11.09 9:25/M
352 Jesse Marinelli 419 Crescent PA 11 M 14 10-14 0:27.39 29:39.48 29:12.09 9:25/M
353 Michael Snow 631 Murrysville PA 49 M 20 45-49 0:28.23 29:42.69 29:14.46 9:26/M
354 Deanna Skvarla 1113 Imperial PA 33 F 23 30-34 0:24.72 29:39.48 29:14.76 9:26/M
355 Pamela Colella 124 Bethel Park PA 34 F 24 30-34 0:45.24 30:01.83 29:16.59 9:26/M
356 David Stumpo 650 Venetia PA 54 M 20 50-54 0:42.17 29:59.75 29:17.58 9:27/M
357 Sara Angelilli 14 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 25 30-34 0:23.21 29:42.25 29:19.04 9:27/M
358 Brock Sizer 618 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 27 30-34 0:29.69 29:49.41 29:19.72 9:27/M
359 Allison Hannon 285 Pittsburgh PA 27 F 21 25-29 0:29.44 29:50.22 29:20.78 9:28/M
360 Kelsey Satterfield 566 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 22 25-29 0:29.24 29:50.22 29:20.98 9:28/M
361 Valerie Bordogna 866 North Versailles P 26 F 23 25-29 1:09.70 30:30.91 29:21.21 9:28/M
362 Maureen Rodella 536 Carnegie PA 53 F 7 50-54 0:32.45 29:53.68 29:21.23 9:28/M
363 Debbie Bridgman 903 New Brighton PA 40 F 25 40-44 0:41.34 30:03.25 29:21.91 9:28/M
364 Alyssa Bombalski 53 Coraopolis PA 27 F 24 25-29 0:19.47 29:46.49 29:27.02 9:30/M
365 Mark Balogh 29 North Versailles P 57 M 15 55-59 0:24.72 29:53.27 29:28.55 9:30/M
366 Krista Geagan 244 Butler PA 31 F 26 30-34 0:50.86 30:26.44 29:35.58 9:33/M
367 Berni Heron 1168 51 F 8 50-54 0:31.95 30:07.93 29:35.98 9:33/M
368 Jean Stewart 646 Coraopolis PA 52 F 9 50-54 0:33.97 30:12.21 29:38.24 9:34/M
369 Chelsea Elliott 195 Morgantown WV 24 F 13 20-24 0:40.10 30:21.74 29:41.64 9:35/M
370 Amy Leonard 380 Cranberry Twp PA 42 F 26 40-44 0:49.18 30:31.49 29:42.31 9:35/M
371 Samantha Morello 458 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 14 20-24 0:42.94 30:25.49 29:42.55 9:35/M
372 Caitlin Kirkwood 352 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 27 30-34 0:28.96 30:13.23 29:44.27 9:35/M
373 Gwen Bruno-Menzer 75 Midway PA 52 F 10 50-54 0:46.44 30:30.90 29:44.46 9:35/M
374 Elsa Santos 562 PittsburghPittsburg 41 F 27 40-44 0:43.20 30:29.27 29:46.07 9:36/M
375 Betsy Torchia 669 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 28 30-34 0:11.82 29:58.74 29:46.92 9:36/M
376 Renee Dietz 836 Canonsburg PA 37 F 20 35-39 0:16.73 30:05.49 29:48.76 9:37/M
377 Meghan Sluzynsky 625 Pittsburgh PA 27 F 25 25-29 0:55.71 30:45.33 29:49.62 9:37/M
378 Molly Suhoski 1192 32 F 29 30-34 1:11.41 31:01.61 29:50.20 9:37/M
379 David Sparkman 963 Aliquippa PA 53 M 21 50-54 1:34.87 31:29.89 29:55.02 9:39/M
380 Shannon Poliziani 899 Pittsburgh PA 45 F 9 45-49 0:42.78 30:42.10 29:59.32 9:40/M
381 Cullen Obrien 479 Pittsburgh PA 26 M 23 25-29 0:37.46 30:38.30 30:00.84 9:41/M
382 Leann Humes 324 Mercer PA 33 F 30 30-34 1:15.20 31:16.50 30:01.30 9:41/M
383 Emilie Humes 323 Mercer PA 30 F 31 30-34 1:15.14 31:16.50 30:01.36 9:41/M
384 Corey Lev 720 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 28 35-39 0:38.12 30:41.25 30:03.13 9:42/M
385 Adrian Crouch 891 Port Vue PA 29 F 26 25-29 1:25.59 31:31.11 30:05.52 9:42/M
386 Dan Lorigan 399 Worthington PA 49 M 21 45-49 0:33.17 30:38.83 30:05.66 9:42/M
387 Aidan Mack 406 New Castle PA 10 M 15 10-14 0:27.77 30:37.20 30:09.43 9:44/M
388 Jill Salaske 552 Belle Vernon PA 40 F 28 40-44 0:50.85 31:00.74 30:09.89 9:44/M
389 Rachel Mack 407 New Castle PA 39 F 21 35-39 0:28.40 30:39.77 30:11.37 9:44/M
390 Sara Daum 137 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 32 30-34 0:29.23 30:40.67 30:11.44 9:44/M
391 Tricia Gearhart 245 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 22 35-39 0:10.47 30:22.24 30:11.77 9:44/M
392 Diane Briant 1022 Coraopolis PA 52 F 11 50-54 0:42.49 30:57.33 30:14.84 9:45/M
393 Ken Stehli 645 Clairton PA 51 M 22 50-54 0:33.18 30:49.74 30:16.56 9:46/M
394 Patrick Deeney 145 Pittsburgh PA 25 M 24 25-29 0:42.18 31:03.25 30:21.07 9:47/M
395 Larisa Debich 141 Greensburg PA 23 F 15 20-24 0:35.98 30:59.75 30:23.77 9:48/M
396 Cecilia Ottenweller 741 Mars PA 42 F 29 40-44 0:57.51 31:21.74 30:24.23 9:48/M
397 Lamar Horne 316 Sewickley PA 34 M 28 30-34 0:35.23 30:59.97 30:24.74 9:48/M
398 Cheryl Fisher 1046 Aliquippa PA 41 F 30 40-44 0:53.38 31:20.75 30:27.37 9:49/M
399 Chris Lochner 391 Gibsonia PA 59 M 16 55-59 0:38.46 31:11.99 30:33.53 9:51/M
400 Janet Lochner 392 Gibsonia PA 57 F 5 55-59 0:36.60 31:11.76 30:35.16 9:52/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
401 Miranda Bortmas 58 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 16 20-24 0:15.92 30:51.23 30:35.31 9:52/M
402 Danielle Mcburney 887 Mc Kees Rocks PA 39 F 23 35-39 0:29.68 31:05.89 30:36.21 9:52/M
403 Weihong Yang 704 Clairton PA 53 F 12 50-54 0:31.96 31:09.98 30:38.02 9:53/M
404 Brian Meyer 449 Beaver PA 36 M 29 35-39 0:51.27 31:32.12 30:40.85 9:54/M
405 Kimlien Trenbath 1119 Summersville WV 73 F 1 70-74 0:39.10 31:20.73 30:41.63 9:54/M
406 Maura Debor 144 Oakdale PA 13 F 11 10-14 0:37.48 31:25.75 30:48.27 9:56/M
407 Jocelyn Behr 978 Allison Park PA 14 F 12 10-14 0:31.36 31:19.71 30:48.35 9:56/M
408 Paul Ruppel 919 Coraopolis PA 52 M 23 50-54 0:55.14 31:44.33 30:49.19 9:56/M
409 Lori Smith 628 Lisbon OH 48 F 10 45-49 1:07.96 31:57.25 30:49.29 9:56/M
410 Kristina Milliken 958 Canonsburg PA 30 F 33 30-34 0:58.66 31:48.19 30:49.53 9:56/M
411 Carl Smith 626 Lisbon OH 49 M 22 45-49 1:08.14 31:57.73 30:49.59 9:56/M
412 Abbi Novic 762 Murrysville PA 31 F 34 30-34 0:25.30 31:15.30 30:50.00 9:57/M
413 Alexander Gordon 1158 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 23 45-49 0:31.10 31:21.95 30:50.85 9:57/M
414 Tommy Gordon 1159 Pittsburgh PA 13 M 16 10-14 0:31.11 31:22.25 30:51.14 9:57/M
415 Christopher Williams 689 Baden PA 34 M 29 30-34 0:27.45 31:18.75 30:51.30 9:57/M
416 Amy Heinl 295 Natrona Heights PA 49 F 11 45-49 0:15.75 31:07.92 30:52.17 9:57/M
417 Kelly Campbell 92 Plum PA 40 F 31 40-44 0:42.46 31:34.94 30:52.48 9:57/M
418 Denise Mccloskey 436 Pittsburgh PA 49 F 12 45-49 0:28.16 31:23.75 30:55.59 9:58/M
419 Lindsay Evanish 851 West Mifflin PA 34 F 35 30-34 0:39.91 31:36.77 30:56.86 9:59/M
420 Jo Wilson 692 Pittsburgh PA 59 F 6 55-59 0:57.89 31:55.89 30:58.00 9:59/M
421 Matt Ockree 791 Carnegie PA 30 M 30 30-34 0:46.96 31:49.21 31:02.25 10:01/M
422 Atalie Ockree 792 Carnegie PA 28 F 27 25-29 0:47.16 31:49.42 31:02.26 10:01/M
423 Jeffrey Rodgers 537 Homestead PA 27 M 25 25-29 0:39.71 31:42.26 31:02.55 10:01/M
424 Donnee Huffer 320 East Palestine OH 56 F 7 55-59 0:15.79 31:19.91 31:04.12 10:01/M
425 Elaine Wissolik 697 Gibsonia PA 51 F 13 50-54 0:31.35 31:35.76 31:04.41 10:01/M
426 Jude Walker 947 Murrysville PA 13 M 17 10-14 1:10.70 32:17.29 31:06.59 10:02/M
427 Dontae Payne 795 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 31 30-34 0:31.96 31:39.75 31:07.79 10:02/M
428 Colleen Burns 808 Cheswick PA 57 F 8 55-59 0:24.88 31:32.73 31:07.85 10:02/M
429 Elizabeth Baldwin 724 Cortland OH 35 F 24 35-39 0:46.67 31:55.25 31:08.58 10:03/M
430 Megan Saponaro 563 Monroeville PA 27 F 28 25-29 0:59.64 32:08.97 31:09.33 10:03/M
431 Kara Zelder 908 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 29 25-29 0:34.95 31:44.74 31:09.79 10:03/M
432 Ryan Zelder 909 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 32 30-34 0:34.95 31:45.75 31:10.80 10:03/M
433 Nick Burgos 726 Cortland OH 15 M 10 15-19 0:44.34 31:55.25 31:10.91 10:03/M
434 Louie Rockhill 1183 12 M 18 10-14 1:16.95 32:32.50 31:15.55 10:05/M
435 Laura Buermann 76 Pittsburgh PA 25 F 30 25-29 0:27.18 31:42.89 31:15.71 10:05/M
436 Kolt Green 268 Johnstown PA 33 M 33 30-34 0:13.81 31:29.89 31:16.08 10:05/M
437 Ken Rockhill 532 Pittsburgh PA 47 M 24 45-49 1:17.20 32:33.35 31:16.15 10:05/M
438 Kim Carr 101 Aliquippa PA 47 F 13 45-49 0:34.46 31:51.22 31:16.76 10:05/M
439 Anthony Dominck 824 Oakdale PA 19 M 11 15-19 0:36.86 31:56.51 31:19.65 10:06/M
440 Juliana Dominick 165 Oakdale PA 16 F 9 15-19 0:36.70 31:56.91 31:20.21 10:06/M
441 Tim Paul 494 Allison Park PA 57 M 17 55-59 0:38.12 31:58.55 31:20.43 10:06/M
442 Renee Dinuzzo 160 Aliquippa PA 38 F 25 35-39 0:48.96 32:09.75 31:20.79 10:06/M
443 Kelly Walburn 1124 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 32 40-44 0:35.47 31:56.51 31:21.04 10:07/M
444 Joe Dominick 164 Oakdale PA 47 M 25 45-49 0:35.99 31:57.32 31:21.33 10:07/M
445 Amy Bradley 924 Elizabeth Township 33 F 36 30-34 0:54.98 32:18.90 31:23.92 10:07/M
446 Tami Weisner 682 Glenshaw PA 43 F 33 40-44 0:52.47 32:18.52 31:26.05 10:08/M
447 Matt Faix 1041 Carnegie PA 32 M 34 30-34 1:11.40 32:37.83 31:26.43 10:08/M
448 Amber Smith 1114 Coraopolis PA 33 F 37 30-34 0:43.60 32:10.59 31:26.99 10:08/M
449 Roman Faix 1042 Carnegie PA 2 M 5 1- 9 1:10.58 32:37.75 31:27.17 10:09/M
450 Lacee Beitler 1020 Carnegie PA 30 F 38 30-34 1:10.38 32:38.12 31:27.74 10:09/M
451 Vivienne Faix 1043 Carnegie PA 0 F 1 0- 0 1:10.38 32:38.14 31:27.76 10:09/M
452 Leo Olshinsky 888 Imperial PA 59 M 18 55-59 1:27.45 32:56.59 31:29.14 10:09/M
453 Joe Forman 823 Monaca PA 37 M 30 35-39 0:57.55 32:27.70 31:30.15 10:10/M
454 Laura Lilley 385 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 14 50-54 0:33.36 32:03.66 31:30.30 10:10/M
455 Michael Caggiano 965 Coraopolis PA 58 M 19 55-59 1:33.78 33:04.18 31:30.40 10:10/M
456 Kathy White 687 New Cumberland WV 62 F 1 60-64 0:39.20 32:10.50 31:31.30 10:10/M
457 Lindsay Yaworski 706 Allison Park PA 30 F 39 30-34 0:15.45 31:47.17 31:31.72 10:10/M
458 Teresa Packey 491 Gibsonia PA 32 F 40 30-34 0:14.67 31:47.17 31:32.50 10:10/M
459 Deborah Lang 750 Irwin PA 38 F 26 35-39 1:39.94 33:13.50 31:33.56 10:11/M
460 Livia Morris 752 Irwin PA 8 F 5 1- 9 1:39.94 33:13.75 31:33.81 10:11/M
461 Kevin Lang 751 Irwin PA 40 M 32 40-44 1:39.44 33:13.52 31:34.08 10:11/M
462 Samantha Papst 1095 Mc Kees Rocks PA 30 F 41 30-34 1:27.64 33:03.77 31:36.13 10:12/M
463 Raymond Rohe 542 Carnegie PA 44 M 33 40-44 0:39.12 32:15.50 31:36.38 10:12/M
464 Suzanne Takach 833 Conneautville PA 28 F 31 25-29 1:21.31 32:58.65 31:37.34 10:12/M
465 Beau Takach 834 Conneautville PA 0 M 2 0- 0 1:20.12 32:58.42 31:38.30 10:12/M
466 Sivakumar Balasundaram 26 pittsburgh PA 47 M 26 45-49 0:55.44 32:34.17 31:38.73 10:12/M
467 Kristin Gansor 233 new stanton PA 30 F 42 30-34 0:36.71 32:16.67 31:39.96 10:13/M
468 Tamara Hess 301 Coraopolis PA 48 F 14 45-49 0:14.45 31:54.46 31:40.01 10:13/M
469 Amanda Pederson 495 West Mifflin PA 29 F 32 25-29 1:10.99 32:51.50 31:40.51 10:13/M
470 Jim Rauscher 809 Conneautville PA 62 M 9 60-64 1:16.77 32:58.25 31:41.48 10:13/M
471 Jackie Mercer 445 Columbiana OH 29 F 33 25-29 0:45.45 32:27.50 31:42.05 10:14/M
472 Tamiko Hawthorne 291 Coraopolis PA 41 F 34 40-44 1:13.23 32:57.50 31:44.27 10:14/M
473 Tokuko Yoneya 709 Pittsburgh PA 60 F 2 60-64 0:59.48 32:43.96 31:44.48 10:14/M
474 Matthew Kettel 731 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 34 40-44 0:51.27 32:35.99 31:44.72 10:14/M
475 Steve Martinelli 424 Mars PA 41 M 35 40-44 1:26.44 33:11.33 31:44.89 10:14/M
476 Erin Breid 63 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 43 30-34 1:02.70 32:47.83 31:45.13 10:15/M
477 douglas olinger 1091 New Kensington PA 56 M 20 55-59 0:59.47 32:44.75 31:45.28 10:15/M
478 Gennie Martinelli 423 Mars PA 41 F 35 40-44 1:25.69 33:11.50 31:45.81 10:15/M
479 Kristin Pedersen 733 White Oak PA 37 F 27 35-39 0:49.82 32:35.76 31:45.94 10:15/M
480 Jessie Messina 447 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 44 30-34 1:15.14 33:03.15 31:48.01 10:15/M
481 Landon Cook 1030 Marion Center PA 10 M 19 10-14 1:30.28 33:19.43 31:49.15 10:16/M
482 Heidi Lankford 776 Moon Township PA 53 F 15 50-54 0:39.90 32:29.25 31:49.35 10:16/M
483 Rob Wellington 684 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 31 35-39 1:10.58 33:00.25 31:49.67 10:16/M
484 Amanda Lockner 393 Imperial PA 26 F 34 25-29 0:49.62 32:42.10 31:52.48 10:17/M
485 Jim Deangelis 139 Crescent PA 52 M 24 50-54 1:02.70 32:55.99 31:53.29 10:17/M
486 Valerie Libbey 1015 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 36 40-44 0:55.71 32:49.67 31:53.96 10:17/M
487 Lynda Davidson 138 Pittsburgh PA 66 F 1 65-69 0:43.69 32:39.46 31:55.77 10:18/M
488 Eugene Seminsky 583 Altoona PA 56 M 21 55-59 0:39.48 32:36.50 31:57.02 10:18/M
489 Terry Logan 981 Brookville PA 58 F 9 55-59 0:54.71 32:52.25 31:57.54 10:18/M
490 Brad Davis 786 Beaver PA 50 M 25 50-54 1:45.81 33:44.37 31:58.56 10:19/M
491 Emil Beres 41 Darlington PA 49 M 27 45-49 0:35.64 32:34.57 31:58.93 10:19/M
492 Mike Weisner 681 Glenshaw PA 48 M 28 45-49 0:52.93 32:52.72 31:59.79 10:19/M
493 Melinda Mazzocco 432 Aledo IL 47 F 15 45-49 0:11.12 32:11.50 32:00.38 10:19/M
494 John Poznick 515 Pittsburgh PA 50 M 26 50-54 0:30.49 32:31.12 32:00.63 10:19/M
495 Victoria Hawkins 290 Irwin PA 24 F 17 20-24 0:38.66 32:40.69 32:02.03 10:20/M
496 Gina Lancaster 366 Bethel Park PA 34 F 45 30-34 0:58.95 33:01.27 32:02.32 10:20/M
497 Joshua Gerard 253 Aliquippa PA 24 M 10 20-24 1:42.30 33:49.13 32:06.83 10:21/M
498 Germaine Wolfe 700 New Kensington PA 54 F 16 50-54 0:53.44 33:00.67 32:07.23 10:22/M
499 Kimberly Sessa 586 Trafford PA 46 F 16 45-49 0:41.13 32:48.45 32:07.32 10:22/M
500 Christina L Battaglia 738 Pgh PA 51 F 17 50-54 0:45.17 32:53.25 32:08.08 10:22/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
501 Marcus Jagodrinski 336 Bridgeville PA 34 M 35 30-34 0:45.15 32:53.94 32:08.79 10:22/M
502 Shannon Indof 330 Wexford PA 37 F 28 35-39 0:45.13 32:53.94 32:08.81 10:22/M
503 Ethan Pullman 788 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 27 50-54 0:53.36 33:02.26 32:08.90 10:22/M
504 Kristy Gonze 263 Bridgeville PA 39 F 29 35-39 0:44.35 32:53.74 32:09.39 10:22/M
505 Caitlin Schaefer 567 Harwick PA 29 F 35 25-29 0:44.25 32:53.75 32:09.50 10:22/M
506 Jessica Otis 488 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 30 35-39 0:52.74 33:02.25 32:09.51 10:22/M
507 Wesley Simons 611 Gibsonia PA 4 M 6 1- 9 2:22.18 34:34.72 32:12.54 10:23/M
508 Renee Simons 610 Gibsonia PA 42 F 37 40-44 2:21.75 34:34.51 32:12.76 10:23/M
509 Nichole Schauer 1111 Mars PA 26 F 36 25-29 0:30.50 32:44.52 32:14.02 10:24/M
510 Arleen Miller 453 Pittsburgh PA 53 F 18 50-54 1:12.71 33:29.11 32:16.40 10:25/M
511 Valerie Garman 236 Castle Shannon PA 38 F 31 35-39 1:00.28 33:18.81 32:18.53 10:25/M
512 Patricia Makrush 413 Carmichaels PA 59 F 10 55-59 0:55.95 33:14.97 32:19.02 10:25/M
513 Teresa Illinicki 933 Mc Kees Rocks PA 55 F 11 55-59 1:01.70 33:21.87 32:20.17 10:26/M
514 Jason Paul 1151 Bethel Park PA 43 M 36 40-44 1:00.15 33:20.51 32:20.36 10:26/M
515 Jody Mayer 1144 Ambridge PA 37 F 32 35-39 1:14.44 33:35.74 32:21.30 10:26/M
516 Shannon Maple 1152 Bethel Park PA 29 F 37 25-29 0:58.70 33:20.84 32:22.14 10:26/M
517 Shannon Wojnar 698 Pittsburgh PA 49 F 17 45-49 1:13.72 33:36.14 32:22.42 10:26/M
518 Jennifer Derrick 153 Washington PA 32 F 46 30-34 1:13.45 33:35.95 32:22.50 10:26/M
519 Kathy Logue 394 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 38 40-44 1:32.14 33:55.21 32:23.07 10:27/M
520 Cynthia Rosequist 545 Cranberry Twp PA 61 F 3 60-64 1:02.71 33:25.97 32:23.26 10:27/M
521 Amanda Ashton 1018 Coraopolis PA 37 F 33 35-39 1:12.45 33:35.94 32:23.49 10:27/M
522 Paige Danhires 755 Canonsburg PA 30 F 47 30-34 0:57.20 33:22.90 32:25.70 10:27/M
523 Stephanie King 351 Greensburg PA 27 F 38 25-29 1:43.95 34:10.74 32:26.79 10:28/M
524 Jessica Dolan 753 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 34 35-39 0:46.72 33:14.56 32:27.84 10:28/M
525 Annette Snyder 632 Duquesne PA 45 F 18 45-49 0:53.36 33:21.50 32:28.14 10:28/M
526 Melissa Sarnicke 564 Canonsburg PA 24 F 18 20-24 0:15.21 32:43.55 32:28.34 10:28/M
527 Tami Licht 383 Pittsburgh PA 55 F 12 55-59 0:15.92 32:44.37 32:28.45 10:28/M
528 Alan Ebling 187 Robinson Township 39 M 32 35-39 1:53.21 34:22.73 32:29.52 10:29/M
529 Caitlyn Ebling 188 Robinson Township 3 F 6 1- 9 1:53.20 34:22.73 32:29.53 10:29/M
530 Emily Artis 22 Verona PA 35 F 35 35-39 1:26.39 33:57.64 32:31.25 10:29/M
531 Joel Salaske 553 Belle Vernon PA 42 M 37 40-44 0:50.96 33:22.25 32:31.29 10:29/M
532 Alex Dreisbach 172 Coraopolis PA 33 M 36 30-34 0:55.39 33:27.30 32:31.91 10:29/M
533 Lauren Dreisbach 173 Coraopolis PA 35 F 36 35-39 0:54.79 33:27.60 32:32.81 10:30/M
534 Nolan Dreisbach 174 Coraopolis PA 2 M 7 1- 9 0:54.45 33:27.60 32:33.15 10:30/M
535 Kerrie Bergles 42 Bridgeville PA 28 F 39 25-29 0:31.45 33:04.75 32:33.30 10:30/M
536 Megan Myers 468 Belle Vernon PA 32 F 48 30-34 0:53.34 33:26.76 32:33.42 10:30/M
537 Danielle Meyer 1010 Bethel Park PA 35 F 37 35-39 1:02.56 33:38.50 32:35.94 10:31/M
538 Julia Marshall 984 Bethel Park PA 14 F 13 10-14 1:27.85 34:04.21 32:36.36 10:31/M
539 Kim Makrush 412 Carmichaels PA 60 M 10 60-64 0:56.19 33:33.25 32:37.06 10:31/M
540 Maryjo Burglund 80 Cranberry Twp PA 46 F 19 45-49 1:42.71 34:21.93 32:39.22 10:32/M
541 Kathy Miller-Dakota 455 richfield OH 45 F 20 45-49 1:36.72 34:16.20 32:39.48 10:32/M
542 Kathleen Dimuzio 983 Bethel Park PA 44 F 39 40-44 1:27.19 34:07.25 32:40.06 10:32/M
543 Delaney Rodella 534 Carnegie PA 11 F 14 10-14 0:33.38 33:13.75 32:40.37 10:32/M
544 Jessica Davis 932 Ellwood City PA 37 F 38 35-39 1:00.20 33:41.40 32:41.20 10:33/M
545 Sandra Caruso 886 Aliquippa PA 40 F 40 40-44 1:17.81 33:59.11 32:41.30 10:33/M
546 Stephanie Kowal 357 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 41 40-44 0:31.36 33:20.64 32:49.28 10:35/M
547 Sarah Eiklor 863 Washington PA 52 F 19 50-54 1:28.89 34:19.88 32:50.99 10:35/M
548 Kara Volk 1121 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 39 35-39 0:48.43 33:40.25 32:51.82 10:36/M
549 Jason Pergola 1099 Monongahela PA 36 M 33 35-39 0:48.21 33:40.40 32:52.19 10:36/M
550 Raashed Ahmed 5 Mc Donald PA 35 M 34 35-39 1:06.71 34:05.76 32:59.05 10:38/M
551 Mohammed Zaman 711 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 35 35-39 1:08.92 34:08.46 32:59.54 10:38/M
552 Aleena Al-Nayeem 7 Pittsburgh PA 2 F 7 1- 9 1:08.92 34:08.55 32:59.63 10:38/M
553 Sriram Balachander 25 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 37 30-34 0:42.69 33:42.41 32:59.72 10:38/M
554 Aarya Ahmed 4 Mc Donald PA 3 F 8 1- 9 1:06.24 34:06.43 33:00.19 10:39/M
555 Kaitlyn Morrison 459 New Brighton PA 32 F 49 30-34 0:51.19 33:52.99 33:01.80 10:39/M
556 Joseph Schickel 568 Belle Vernon PA 55 M 22 55-59 0:51.90 33:53.79 33:01.89 10:39/M
557 Amanda Sage 551 North Huntingdon P 32 F 50 30-34 0:50.85 33:52.76 33:01.91 10:39/M
558 Liwen Wu 814 Pittsburgh PA 25 F 40 25-29 0:22.40 33:24.75 33:02.35 10:39/M
559 Colleen Wellington 683 Sandusky OH 33 F 51 30-34 1:11.23 34:15.18 33:03.95 10:40/M
560 Laura Ward 676 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 40 35-39 0:58.69 34:04.65 33:05.96 10:40/M
561 Sara Cort 129 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 20 50-54 0:58.40 34:04.63 33:06.23 10:41/M
562 Liv Dobo 162 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 42 40-44 1:17.20 34:25.16 33:07.96 10:41/M
563 Brandon Denucci 152 Irwin PA 34 M 38 30-34 1:14.53 34:22.93 33:08.40 10:41/M
564 Kelly Morrow 461 Bethel Park PA 30 F 52 30-34 0:20.39 33:28.81 33:08.42 10:41/M
565 Jim Rodella 535 Carnegie PA 53 M 28 50-54 1:04.63 34:13.51 33:08.88 10:41/M
566 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina 640 New Wilmington PA 53 F 21 50-54 1:20.49 34:30.44 33:09.95 10:42/M
567 Victoria Salemme 554 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 53 30-34 1:35.45 34:45.71 33:10.26 10:42/M
568 Aiden Salemme 1141 Pittsburgh PA 10 M 20 10-14 1:35.44 34:46.11 33:10.67 10:42/M
569 Angela Denucci 151 Irwin PA 31 F 54 30-34 1:14.53 34:26.17 33:11.64 10:42/M
570 Rachel Ann Aquino 16 Beaver Falls PA 35 F 41 35-39 0:49.62 34:02.13 33:12.51 10:43/M
571 Daniel Harrold 826 Finleyville PA 48 M 29 45-49 1:07.33 34:19.87 33:12.54 10:43/M
572 Hillary Rumburg 546 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 42 35-39 0:41.34 33:54.51 33:13.17 10:43/M
573 Candice Miller 883 Coraopolis PA 39 F 43 35-39 1:25.19 34:39.60 33:14.41 10:43/M
574 Julie Casper 813 Bakerstown PA 58 F 13 55-59 0:33.58 33:48.93 33:15.35 10:44/M
575 Christopher MacTaggart 1069 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 36 35-39 1:14.95 34:32.45 33:17.50 10:44/M
576 Dave Yencsik 707 Washington PA 63 M 11 60-64 1:23.16 34:41.24 33:18.08 10:45/M
577 Megan Nelson 474 Export PA 40 F 43 40-44 0:59.72 34:18.46 33:18.74 10:45/M
578 Will Lorenchick 1196 24 M 11 20-24 1:21.19 34:44.26 33:23.07 10:46/M
579 Alicia Martinez 1195 26 F 41 25-29 1:21.10 34:44.97 33:23.87 10:46/M
580 Bridget Lynch 800 Gibsonia PA 23 F 19 20-24 1:07.95 34:36.75 33:28.80 10:48/M
581 Ron Faller 204 Pittsburgh PA 58 M 23 55-59 1:59.93 35:30.39 33:30.46 10:48/M
582 Adonis Whitner 1128 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 37 35-39 2:15.40 35:49.49 33:34.09 10:50/M
583 David Colella 122 Beaver Falls PA 37 M 38 35-39 0:50.46 34:25.26 33:34.80 10:50/M
584 Erin Williams 1132 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 55 30-34 1:28.50 35:03.76 33:35.26 10:50/M
585 Debra Lejeune 1147 McMurray PA 48 F 21 45-49 1:22.69 34:58.76 33:36.07 10:50/M
586 Susan James 337 New Manchester WV 56 F 14 55-59 0:41.33 34:18.75 33:37.42 10:51/M
587 Scott Kausky 347 Bethel Park PA 39 M 39 35-39 0:45.70 34:27.76 33:42.06 10:52/M
588 Sara Barchie 30 Coraopolis PA 29 F 42 25-29 0:53.94 34:36.11 33:42.17 10:52/M
589 Barb Darby 1137 Pittsburgh PA 52 F 22 50-54 0:13.81 33:58.86 33:45.05 10:53/M
590 Stephanie Lanzel 735 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 44 35-39 1:03.18 34:49.52 33:46.34 10:54/M
591 Abigail Dean 756 Wexford PA 22 F 20 20-24 0:48.42 34:34.92 33:46.50 10:54/M
592 Brian Owens 489 Meadville PA 51 M 29 50-54 1:31.32 35:18.39 33:47.07 10:54/M
593 Shawn Barry 34 Meadville PA 45 M 30 45-49 1:30.91 35:18.39 33:47.48 10:54/M
594 Kate Rodgers 538 Canonsburg PA 44 F 44 40-44 1:31.74 35:21.65 33:49.91 10:55/M
595 Chase Davis 989 Canonsburg PA 8 M 8 1- 9 1:27.85 35:23.16 33:55.31 10:56/M
596 Ronald Nichter 1085 Butler PA 49 M 31 45-49 0:57.89 34:53.41 33:55.52 10:56/M
597 Diane Collery 125 Allison Park PA 44 F 45 40-44 1:23.97 35:20.83 33:56.86 10:57/M
598 Clifford Oyer 1093 Uniontown OH 59 M 24 55-59 1:03.96 35:00.96 33:57.00 10:57/M
599 Alyssa Dowds 1171 22 F 21 20-24 1:38.69 35:39.15 34:00.46 10:58/M
600 Landon Clark 116 Apollo PA 12 M 21 10-14 0:19.11 34:21.71 34:02.60 10:59/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
601 Kevin Eisenbrown 871 Ambridge PA 31 M 39 30-34 0:26.54 34:31.64 34:05.10 11:00/M
602 Adam Pournaras 835 Monaca PA 32 M 40 30-34 0:25.54 34:32.11 34:06.57 11:00/M
603 Richard Hall 281 Monroeville PA 63 M 12 60-64 1:36.91 35:44.60 34:07.69 11:00/M
604 Jeanne Hall 279 Monroeville PA 61 F 4 60-64 1:36.19 35:44.51 34:08.32 11:01/M
605 Marybeth Gerard 254 Aliquippa PA 58 F 15 55-59 1:41.90 35:51.27 34:09.37 11:01/M
606 Mariann Hawkins 289 09Irwin PA 61 F 5 60-64 0:38.68 34:50.17 34:11.49 11:02/M
607 Jeff Cicchini 1025 Monessen PA 46 M 32 45-49 1:02.37 35:14.75 34:12.38 11:02/M
608 Jennifer Cicchini 1026 Monessen PA 44 F 46 40-44 1:02.96 35:15.34 34:12.38 11:02/M
609 Charles Stroud 648 moon twp PA 62 M 13 60-64 1:16.93 35:31.14 34:14.21 11:03/M
610 Maria Branagan 785 Gibsonia PA 46 F 22 45-49 0:54.70 35:12.50 34:17.80 11:04/M
611 Tara Ludwiczak 402 Moon Township PA 36 F 45 35-39 1:04.63 35:23.26 34:18.63 11:04/M
612 Karen Murphy 889 Imperial PA 47 F 23 45-49 0:53.35 35:13.11 34:19.76 11:04/M
613 Scott Rose 996 Clinton PA 55 M 25 55-59 1:09.95 35:30.76 34:20.81 11:05/M
614 Steve Simonelli 736 Pittsburgh PA 50 M 30 50-54 0:49.41 35:12.50 34:23.09 11:05/M
615 Amy Egan 192 moon township PA 43 F 47 40-44 0:47.16 35:11.49 34:24.33 11:06/M
616 Kelley Mcinelly 442 Mc Kees Rocks PA 27 F 43 25-29 1:18.41 35:50.50 34:32.09 11:08/M
617 Joyce Searles 582 Bethel Park PA 52 F 23 50-54 1:19.19 35:52.94 34:33.75 11:09/M
618 Brian Bradley 884 Gibsonia PA 55 M 26 55-59 1:15.97 35:51.77 34:35.80 11:09/M
619 Valerie Sands 1109 Butler PA 72 F 2 70-74 1:41.71 36:17.78 34:36.07 11:10/M
620 Cynthia Steely 1185 37 F 46 35-39 1:28.37 36:05.28 34:36.91 11:10/M
621 Emily Mcnally 444 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 48 40-44 0:51.45 35:30.60 34:39.15 11:11/M
622 Laurel Schreiber 577 Allison Park PA 45 F 24 45-49 1:23.14 36:07.23 34:44.09 11:12/M
623 Maryann Slafka 621 Mckeesport PA 62 F 6 60-64 0:14.83 34:58.99 34:44.16 11:12/M
624 Emily True 937 Columbia MD 23 F 22 20-24 1:34.96 36:20.18 34:45.22 11:13/M
625 Lori Clark 117 Aliquippa PA 46 F 25 45-49 0:59.85 35:45.26 34:45.41 11:13/M
626 Ingrid Docherty 163 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 47 35-39 1:48.90 36:35.26 34:46.36 11:13/M
627 Erin Doremus 168 Moon Township PA 38 F 48 35-39 1:03.62 35:50.51 34:46.89 11:13/M
628 Dan Suhoski 654 Venetia PA 35 M 40 35-39 1:11.91 35:58.84 34:46.93 11:13/M
629 Lindsay Shumate 604 Mars PA 25 F 44 25-29 1:34.41 36:21.46 34:47.05 11:13/M
630 Patrick Healy 294 South Park PA 34 M 41 30-34 1:02.56 35:52.51 34:49.95 11:14/M
631 Victor Rutkoski 549 Erie PA 75 M 1 75-99 0:46.69 35:37.26 34:50.57 11:14/M
632 Rachel Rutkoski 548 Cranberry Township 40 F 49 40-44 0:46.31 35:37.51 34:51.20 11:15/M
633 Jaime Dean 898 Wexford PA 52 F 24 50-54 0:47.57 35:39.73 34:52.16 11:15/M
634 Cherise Gerlach 255 Coraopolis PA 31 F 56 30-34 1:29.94 36:22.68 34:52.74 11:15/M
635 Jon Paugh 1098 Ellwood City PA 36 M 41 35-39 1:05.19 36:01.51 34:56.32 11:16/M
636 Sarah Ehasz 1039 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 50 40-44 1:03.63 36:00.69 34:57.06 11:16/M
637 Scott Rose 997 Clinton PA 16 M 12 15-19 1:10.38 36:07.45 34:57.07 11:16/M
638 Christopher Carter 973 Venetia PA 51 M 31 50-54 1:38.45 36:38.20 34:59.75 11:17/M
639 Doug Armbrust 19 Greensburg PA 44 M 38 40-44 0:49.20 35:49.76 35:00.56 11:17/M
640 Elizabeth Kramer 360 Carnegie PA 32 F 57 30-34 1:02.18 36:04.18 35:02.00 11:18/M
641 Hunter Kramer 361 Carnegie PA 6 M 9 1- 9 1:01.45 36:03.97 35:02.52 11:18/M
642 Allison Lanzel 969 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 58 30-34 1:04.20 36:08.44 35:04.24 11:19/M
643 Jessica Berkhouse 971 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 59 30-34 1:04.22 36:08.65 35:04.43 11:19/M
644 Amy Cook 1029 Marion Center PA 37 F 49 35-39 1:30.92 36:36.75 35:05.83 11:19/M
645 Harland MacTaggart 1070 Pittsburgh PA 8 M 10 1- 9 1:50.94 37:00.18 35:09.24 11:20/M
646 Sean West 1127 Pittsburgh PA 8 M 11 1- 9 1:50.94 37:01.77 35:10.83 11:21/M
647 Donald Skinjorich 1189 53 M 32 50-54 1:06.45 36:18.19 35:11.74 11:21/M
648 Christina Paugh 1097 Maidsville WV 53 F 25 50-54 1:05.94 36:18.20 35:12.26 11:21/M
649 Amanda Paugh 1096 Maidsville WV 27 F 45 25-29 1:05.43 36:17.80 35:12.37 11:21/M
650 John Solvay 633 Irwin PA 60 M 14 60-64 1:23.44 36:36.13 35:12.69 11:21/M
651 Jennifer Wimer 944 Butler PA 35 F 50 35-39 1:06.88 36:23.26 35:16.38 11:23/M
652 Jennifer Boczar 855 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 51 35-39 1:58.20 37:15.42 35:17.22 11:23/M
653 Brady Graver 854 Pittsburgh PA 2 M 12 1- 9 1:57.96 37:15.22 35:17.26 11:23/M
654 Kelly Samoska 559 Slovan PA 30 F 60 30-34 1:08.92 36:26.51 35:17.59 11:23/M
655 Audra Andy 12 Washington PA 46 F 26 45-49 0:57.89 36:17.26 35:19.37 11:24/M
656 Lynn Ann Debor 143 Oakdale PA 44 F 51 40-44 1:41.68 37:01.77 35:20.09 11:24/M
657 Jennifer Cellante 880 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 52 40-44 2:10.64 37:31.26 35:20.62 11:24/M
658 Missi Busch 1007 Colliers WV 47 F 27 45-49 2:08.94 37:31.46 35:22.52 11:25/M
659 Lisa Richardson 527 Pittsburgh PA 27 F 46 25-29 0:47.69 36:10.26 35:22.57 11:25/M
660 Jeremy Messina 446 Pittsburgh PA 32 M 42 30-34 1:15.34 36:38.19 35:22.85 11:25/M
661 Alyssa Sciulli 579 Mc Donald PA 8 F 9 1- 9 0:51.89 36:16.51 35:24.62 11:25/M
662 Sadie Sciulli 580 Mc Donald PA 40 F 53 40-44 0:51.89 36:16.55 35:24.66 11:25/M
663 Shelly McGonigal 1188 51 F 26 50-54 1:20.68 36:47.26 35:26.58 11:26/M
664 Kim Mangan 1073 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 28 45-49 1:20.14 36:47.76 35:27.62 11:26/M
665 Drew Church 113 Coraopolis PA 44 M 39 40-44 1:00.28 36:32.18 35:31.90 11:27/M
666 Paige Grogan 272 Pittsburgh PA 17 F 10 15-19 0:55.44 36:28.15 35:32.71 11:28/M
667 Peggy Ansell 15 Follansbee WV 43 F 54 40-44 1:40.63 37:17.84 35:37.21 11:29/M
668 Natalya Salo 558 Monaca PA 11 F 15 10-14 2:04.16 37:44.43 35:40.27 11:30/M
669 Rochelle Bowen 60 Butler PA 28 F 47 25-29 0:50.96 36:31.28 35:40.32 11:30/M
670 Mark Salo 556 Monaca PA 40 M 40 40-44 2:04.33 37:44.77 35:40.44 11:30/M
671 Charity Mozdy 463 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 43 30-34 0:48.90 36:29.43 35:40.53 11:30/M
672 Nicole Lollo 395 Pittsburgh PA 28 M 26 25-29 0:48.21 36:29.43 35:41.22 11:31/M
673 Kathryn Williams 691 Baden PA 34 F 61 30-34 1:24.98 37:08.50 35:43.52 11:31/M
674 Alichia Johnson 1058 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 55 40-44 1:38.36 37:22.71 35:44.35 11:32/M
675 Jacob Meyer 1011 Bethel Park PA 10 M 22 10-14 1:02.94 36:53.43 35:50.49 11:34/M
676 Michele Mclane 443 Pittsburgh PA 55 F 16 55-59 1:29.88 37:21.69 35:51.81 11:34/M
677 Olivia Mall 1072 Boston MA 28 F 48 25-29 0:46.31 36:38.19 35:51.88 11:34/M
678 Scott Davis 1157 McKees Rocks PA 64 M 15 60-64 0:40.51 36:35.26 35:54.75 11:35/M
679 Lauren Byrd 1023 Aliquippa PA 33 F 62 30-34 1:35.95 37:32.46 35:56.51 11:35/M
680 Jim Angeloni 1017 Baden PA 58 M 27 55-59 1:31.91 37:29.51 35:57.60 11:36/M
681 Catharina Lanious 1149 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 49 25-29 1:55.45 37:54.19 35:58.74 11:36/M
682 Allison Perdue 498 Coraopolis PA 39 F 52 35-39 1:46.45 37:45.77 35:59.32 11:36/M
683 Brady Perdue 931 Coraopolis PA 10 M 23 10-14 1:46.72 37:46.21 35:59.49 11:36/M
684 Jill Landis 368 Hatfield PA 50 F 27 50-54 1:40.20 37:39.95 35:59.75 11:36/M
685 Amy Etzel 201 Mc Kees Rocks PA 32 F 63 30-34 1:37.72 37:37.93 36:00.21 11:37/M
686 Jessica Tracey 1118 Coraopolis PA 35 F 53 35-39 1:32.74 37:34.88 36:02.14 11:37/M
687 Rachel Geis 250 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 50 25-29 1:35.71 37:39.95 36:04.24 11:38/M
688 Kristie Coppola 1032 Houston PA 55 F 17 55-59 1:33.78 37:38.13 36:04.35 11:38/M
689 Lori Dempsey 149 North Huntingdon P 38 F 54 35-39 1:37.16 37:42.52 36:05.36 11:38/M
690 Sandra Pierce 505 Pittsburgh PA 66 F 2 65-69 0:21.67 36:27.37 36:05.70 11:38/M
691 Mia Hunt 325 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 56 40-44 0:21.67 36:27.51 36:05.84 11:38/M
692 Stephanie Haas 277 Moon Township PA 39 F 55 35-39 1:47.24 37:58.24 36:11.00 11:40/M
693 Jacob Haas 275 Coraopolis PA 10 M 24 10-14 1:47.24 37:58.26 36:11.02 11:40/M
694 Evan Mcanulty 434 Indiana PA 20 M 12 20-24 1:23.34 37:34.68 36:11.34 11:40/M
695 Tiffany Pucci 517 Coraopolis PA 44 F 57 40-44 2:10.99 38:22.49 36:11.50 11:40/M
696 Kiersten Crosby 1034 Crescent PA 42 F 58 40-44 0:46.12 36:57.91 36:11.79 11:40/M
697 Gage Mazzocco 926 Mc Donald PA 9 M 13 1- 9 0:02.92 36:14.74 36:11.82 11:40/M
698 George Crosby 1033 Crescent PA 45 M 33 45-49 0:46.11 36:58.10 36:11.99 11:40/M
699 Dezza Colby 765 Jeannette PA 41 F 59 40-44 1:19.38 37:31.46 36:12.08 11:41/M
700 Natelie Chappell 107 New Cumberland WV 20 F 23 20-24 1:22.19 37:34.27 36:12.08 11:41/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
701 Jesse Hill 1055 Canonsburg PA 37 M 42 35-39 2:20.69 38:33.92 36:13.23 11:41/M
702 Cicely Kaikai 841 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 51 25-29 1:18.85 37:32.20 36:13.35 11:41/M
703 Frank Koziol 358 Wampum PA 34 M 44 30-34 1:00.47 37:16.24 36:15.77 11:42/M
704 Jordan Sonnabend 892 Ligonier PA 19 M 13 15-19 1:23.34 37:39.13 36:15.79 11:42/M
705 Michelle Koziol 359 Wampum PA 33 F 64 30-34 1:01.14 37:17.33 36:16.19 11:42/M
706 Blake Headen 918 Wellsburg WV 50 M 33 50-54 1:08.13 37:27.60 36:19.47 11:43/M
707 Daniel Yarmoski 705 Carnegie PA 22 M 13 20-24 0:25.52 36:45.31 36:19.79 11:43/M
708 Mallory Makowski 411 Carnegie PA 22 F 24 20-24 0:25.70 36:45.51 36:19.81 11:43/M
709 Yvonne Brustein 846 Pittsburgh PA 67 F 3 65-69 1:25.59 37:45.65 36:20.06 11:43/M
710 Kelly Horchak 315 Baden PA 25 F 52 25-29 1:48.70 38:13.34 36:24.64 11:45/M
711 Kirsten O'Brien 1089 Glenshaw PA 1 F 10 1- 9 2:15.78 38:40.59 36:24.81 11:45/M
712 Maria O'Brien 1090 Glenshaw PA 35 F 56 35-39 2:15.95 38:41.21 36:25.26 11:45/M
713 Christina Palmieri 1094 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 28 50-54 1:41.89 38:07.21 36:25.32 11:45/M
714 Sean OBrien 1088 Glenshaw PA 36 M 43 35-39 2:15.40 38:40.78 36:25.38 11:45/M
715 Lisa Hanington 783 Murrysville PA 43 F 60 40-44 1:22.16 37:48.90 36:26.74 11:45/M
716 Anthony Waters 859 Pittsburgh PA 43 M 41 40-44 1:51.35 38:22.25 36:30.90 11:46/M
717 Rosemary Murphy 466 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 57 35-39 0:45.71 37:17.43 36:31.72 11:47/M
718 Tyrone Hinchberger 1056 Butler PA 20 M 14 20-24 1:33.16 38:05.52 36:32.36 11:47/M
719 Nathan Tkach 668 Mc Kees Rocks PA 21 M 15 20-24 1:23.54 37:56.51 36:32.97 11:47/M
720 Samantha Coulter 130 Pittsburgh PA 27 F 53 25-29 1:22.16 37:56.63 36:34.47 11:48/M
721 Matt Jockers 340 Coraopolis PA 26 M 27 25-29 1:21.52 37:56.23 36:34.71 11:48/M
722 Ellen Majersky 409 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 54 25-29 1:41.68 38:20.44 36:38.76 11:49/M
723 Kelli Vandergrift 672 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 55 25-29 1:41.68 38:20.77 36:39.09 11:49/M
724 Eric Cilli 1003 Midland PA 42 M 42 40-44 1:13.46 37:52.77 36:39.31 11:49/M
725 Melissa Church 114 Coraopolis PA 36 F 58 35-39 2:14.69 38:58.68 36:43.99 11:51/M
726 Erin O'brien 480 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 56 25-29 1:13.19 37:59.68 36:46.49 11:52/M
727 Yvonne Neff 472 Beaver Falls PA 53 F 29 50-54 1:27.69 38:14.37 36:46.68 11:52/M
728 Ana Maria Ulloa 671 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 59 35-39 1:12.72 37:59.88 36:47.16 11:52/M
729 Kelsey Spec 639 Canonsburg PA 29 F 57 25-29 1:57.14 38:47.71 36:50.57 11:53/M
730 Jacquelin Dicola 158 Aurora OH 40 F 61 40-44 1:40.64 38:33.27 36:52.63 11:54/M
731 Kyle Rogers 539 Pittsburgh PA 48 M 34 45-49 1:40.47 38:33.27 36:52.80 11:54/M
732 Katherine Neff 471 Beaver Falls PA 29 F 58 25-29 1:27.85 38:20.77 36:52.92 11:54/M
733 Amy Fomenko 215 Bloomingdale OH 30 F 65 30-34 1:42.45 38:38.76 36:56.31 11:55/M
734 Paulina Reyes-Kaltenbach 1102 Coraopolis PA 35 F 60 35-39 1:38.69 38:36.23 36:57.54 11:55/M
735 Erika Good 264 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 66 30-34 1:34.84 38:34.27 36:59.43 11:56/M
736 Logan Hall 1140 Pittsburgh PA 9 M 14 1- 9 1:33.97 38:34.30 37:00.33 11:56/M
737 Cheryl Morand 1080 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 30 50-54 1:38.16 38:38.52 37:00.36 11:56/M
738 Timothy Tobitsch 1117 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 44 35-39 0:35.99 37:37.27 37:01.28 11:56/M
739 Mary Purrazzo 1101 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 67 30-34 0:35.45 37:37.11 37:01.66 11:56/M
740 Melanie Muraco 464 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 61 35-39 0:43.97 37:48.50 37:04.53 11:57/M
741 Lauren Iannessa 328 Aliquippa PA 38 F 62 35-39 1:08.73 38:13.53 37:04.80 11:57/M
742 Natalie Iannessa 329 Aliquippa PA 9 F 11 1- 9 1:09.36 38:14.17 37:04.81 11:57/M
743 Christy Dennison 782 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 62 40-44 1:30.44 38:35.92 37:05.48 11:58/M
744 Kelly Mccaffrey 727 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 29 45-49 1:21.30 38:27.52 37:06.22 11:58/M
745 Nancy Richardson 528 Stockdale PA 53 F 31 50-54 1:49.71 38:57.46 37:07.75 11:58/M
746 Megan Dority 169 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 59 25-29 1:37.16 38:45.48 37:08.32 11:59/M
747 Scott Cook 877 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 45 30-34 1:21.30 38:30.41 37:09.11 11:59/M
748 Patricia Wardy 677 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 60 25-29 1:16.58 38:30.27 37:13.69 12:00/M
749 Brooke Mihalik 451 Aliquippa PA 47 F 30 45-49 1:52.62 39:07.42 37:14.80 12:01/M
750 Megan Castle 104 Smithton PA 26 F 61 25-29 1:43.74 39:00.10 37:16.36 12:01/M
751 Luke Lariviere 372 Cranberry Twp PA 2 M 15 1- 9 2:09.50 39:26.31 37:16.81 12:01/M
752 Judith Callaghan 87 Glenshaw PA 54 F 32 50-54 0:55.95 38:13.96 37:18.01 12:02/M
753 Carrie Dunfee 181 Morgantown WV 30 F 68 30-34 0:42.46 38:01.30 37:18.84 12:02/M
754 Anthony Dunfee 180 Morgantown WV 2 M 16 1- 9 0:41.48 38:00.91 37:19.43 12:02/M
755 Steffanie Lariviere 374 Cranberry Twp PA 42 F 63 40-44 2:07.17 39:26.77 37:19.60 12:02/M
756 Mary Lariviere 373 Cranberry Twp PA 4 F 12 1- 9 2:06.14 39:26.52 37:20.38 12:03/M
757 Sarah Lee-Faulkner 1066 Allison Park PA 44 F 64 40-44 1:33.32 38:55.84 37:22.52 12:03/M
758 Benjamin Safranski 797 Steubenville OH 34 M 46 30-34 1:05.20 38:29.39 37:24.19 12:04/M
759 Eric Houghton 1155 Coraopolis PA 24 M 16 20-24 1:19.41 38:46.24 37:26.83 12:05/M
760 Nicole Dengler 1156 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 25 20-24 1:18.84 38:45.88 37:27.04 12:05/M
761 Ellen Burik 82 Moon PA 70 F 3 70-74 2:25.25 39:52.93 37:27.68 12:05/M
762 Eliza Richardson 526 Stockdale PA 18 F 11 15-19 1:50.44 39:23.87 37:33.43 12:07/M
763 Jiangyih Huang 1190 19 M 14 15-19 0:24.48 37:59.23 37:34.75 12:07/M
764 Alex Short 602 Stockdale PA 19 M 15 15-19 1:49.71 39:24.50 37:34.79 12:07/M
765 Jack Ciciarelli 115 Beaver Falls PA 75 M 2 75-99 1:17.39 38:56.25 37:38.86 12:08/M
766 Brian Palazzolo 897 Coraopolisoon Towns 43 M 43 40-44 0:49.40 38:40.18 37:50.78 12:12/M
767 Eileen Caggiano 966 Coraopolis PA 57 F 18 55-59 1:33.78 39:24.77 37:50.99 12:12/M
768 Natale Patterson 493 Pittsburgh PA 54 F 33 50-54 1:20.28 39:13.95 37:53.67 12:13/M
769 Rob Wise 961 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 44 40-44 1:26.97 39:20.77 37:53.80 12:13/M
770 Teresa Armani 18 York PA 33 F 69 30-34 1:06.69 39:02.95 37:56.26 12:14/M
771 Laurie Lynch 799 Gibsonia PA 56 F 19 55-59 1:07.32 39:07.29 37:59.97 12:15/M
772 Jason Woleslagle 1178 43 M 45 40-44 1:28.43 39:28.52 38:00.09 12:15/M
773 Mike Wagner 674 Pittsburgh PA 27 M 28 25-29 1:35.63 39:39.98 38:04.35 12:17/M
774 Wayne Dudding 177 Imperial PA 55 M 28 55-59 1:29.88 39:36.28 38:06.40 12:17/M
775 Megan Kilgour 739 Apollo PA 35 F 63 35-39 2:21.95 40:31.27 38:09.32 12:18/M
776 Michael Zimmerman 1135 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 45 35-39 2:14.94 40:25.73 38:10.79 12:19/M
777 Kelli Kubicek 363 Greensburg PA 39 F 64 35-39 1:44.17 40:02.28 38:18.11 12:21/M
778 James Omara 896 Coraopolis PA 33 M 47 30-34 1:16.71 39:36.52 38:19.81 12:22/M
779 William Hall 282 Grand Blanc MI 35 M 46 35-39 1:31.71 39:53.95 38:22.24 12:23/M
780 Sarah Hockenberry 306 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 65 35-39 1:59.85 40:23.70 38:23.85 12:23/M
781 Derek Pollard 507 Imperial PA 42 M 46 40-44 1:29.89 39:53.75 38:23.86 12:23/M
782 Laila Hockenberry 305 Pittsburgh PA 7 F 13 1- 9 1:59.47 40:24.31 38:24.84 12:23/M
783 Chelsea Schultz 578 Meadville PA 26 F 62 25-29 1:44.57 40:15.71 38:31.14 12:25/M
784 Sarah Brill 920 Hamburg NY 38 F 66 35-39 1:21.70 39:52.93 38:31.23 12:25/M
785 Mike Grabowski 1052 Butler PA 67 M 4 65-69 1:31.34 40:04.93 38:33.59 12:26/M
786 William Waltonbaugh 675 Coraopolis PA 31 M 48 30-34 1:33.97 40:08.77 38:34.80 12:26/M
787 Heather Fuller 224 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 70 30-34 1:33.33 40:08.77 38:35.44 12:27/M
788 Ashley Crewl 1150 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 63 25-29 1:55.45 40:31.78 38:36.33 12:27/M
789 Maria Orta 487 Bethel Park PA 45 F 31 45-49 0:47.64 39:30.52 38:42.88 12:29/M
790 Ali Thong 665 Washington PA 26 F 64 25-29 0:59.27 39:44.23 38:44.96 12:30/M
791 Suzanne Schickel 569 Belle Vernon PA 50 F 34 50-54 0:52.29 39:38.36 38:46.07 12:30/M
792 Christine Harrison 288 Mars PA 41 F 65 40-44 1:35.60 40:22.44 38:46.84 12:30/M
793 Victoria Foster 1048 Pittsburgh PA 52 F 35 50-54 2:10.99 41:02.65 38:51.66 12:32/M
794 Linda Sirianni 616 Leetsdale PA 37 F 67 35-39 1:34.84 40:30.27 38:55.43 12:33/M
795 Melea Barlow 1019 Butler PA 19 F 12 15-19 1:32.35 40:31.59 38:59.24 12:35/M
796 Brigid Dixon 161 Carrollton OH 38 F 68 35-39 1:26.39 40:26.77 39:00.38 12:35/M
797 Logan Singer 942 New Wilmington PA 8 M 17 1- 9 1:49.99 40:52.28 39:02.29 12:35/M
798 Rachel Singer 615 Grove City PA 30 F 71 30-34 1:48.69 40:52.28 39:03.59 12:36/M
799 Alycia Johnson 341 Jamestown NY 42 F 66 40-44 1:17.81 40:24.50 39:06.69 12:37/M
800 Journey Johnson 343 JAMESTOWN NY 7 F 14 1- 9 1:17.81 40:24.93 39:07.12 12:37/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
801 Canyon Johnson 342 Jamestown NY 10 M 25 10-14 1:08.69 40:18.28 39:09.59 12:38/M
802 Kevin Johnson 344 Jamestown NY 47 M 35 45-49 1:08.13 40:17.97 39:09.84 12:38/M
803 Molly Thomas 664 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 65 25-29 1:51.35 41:07.77 39:16.42 12:40/M
804 Pearl Deaniello 943 Homestead PA 75 F 1 75-99 1:05.83 40:23.27 39:17.44 12:40/M
805 Lindsay Solvay 634 Irwin PA 26 F 66 25-29 1:22.95 40:41.27 39:18.32 12:41/M
806 Amy Kluczkowski 354 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 69 35-39 1:37.94 40:56.36 39:18.42 12:41/M
807 Jessica Nelson 473 Swissvale PA 30 F 72 30-34 1:37.74 40:56.53 39:18.79 12:41/M
808 Brittany Feigel 206 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 67 25-29 1:51.45 41:10.41 39:18.96 12:41/M
809 James Armani 17 York PA 51 M 34 50-54 1:06.20 40:31.18 39:24.98 12:43/M
810 William Whigham 686 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 47 40-44 1:55.70 41:23.42 39:27.72 12:44/M
811 Kati Grimes 269 Pittsburgh PA 27 F 68 25-29 1:29.66 41:00.11 39:30.45 12:45/M
812 Mary Kovacevic 356 Wampum PA 37 F 70 35-39 2:03.46 41:33.97 39:30.51 12:45/M
813 K.C. Mccrory-Wise 959 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 32 45-49 1:28.50 41:00.52 39:32.02 12:45/M
814 Jennifer Lips 388 Coraopolis PA 43 F 67 40-44 2:02.71 41:35.59 39:32.88 12:45/M
815 Melissa Davis 988 Canonsburg PA 37 F 71 35-39 1:28.57 41:04.49 39:35.92 12:46/M
816 Kaixi Zhang 1191 19 F 13 15-19 0:26.11 40:05.52 39:39.41 12:47/M
817 Madison Johnston 811 Pittsburgh PA 23 F 26 20-24 1:50.53 41:31.92 39:41.39 12:48/M
818 Gina Walters 1148 Bethel Park PA 60 F 7 60-64 1:38.14 41:23.41 39:45.27 12:49/M
819 Lyndsie Ferrara 207 Coraopolis PA 31 F 73 30-34 1:52.70 41:38.44 39:45.74 12:49/M
820 Kimberly Rose 995 Clinton PA 50 F 36 50-54 1:16.58 41:02.45 39:45.87 12:49/M
821 Tricia Shelton 595 Monroeville PA 41 F 68 40-44 2:04.20 41:51.70 39:47.50 12:50/M
822 Jay Rose 998 Clinton PA 13 M 26 10-14 1:15.95 41:03.47 39:47.52 12:50/M
823 Floyd Mckenna Iii 882 Monroeville PA 12 M 27 10-14 4:04.37 43:52.28 39:47.91 12:50/M
824 Kobe McGill 1076 Butler PA 15 M 16 15-19 1:32.14 41:22.20 39:50.06 12:51/M
825 Floyd Mckenna 881 Monroeville PA 52 M 35 50-54 4:01.52 43:52.72 39:51.20 12:51/M
826 Rachel Rohe 541 Carnegie PA 17 F 14 15-19 0:39.92 40:35.77 39:55.85 12:53/M
827 Joshua Rohe 540 Carnegie PA 14 M 28 10-14 0:39.24 40:35.77 39:56.53 12:53/M
828 Jeanie Gogal 260 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 74 30-34 1:56.14 41:55.96 39:59.82 12:54/M
829 Barbara Schiemer 571 Beaver Falls PA 56 F 20 55-59 1:44.58 41:46.83 40:02.25 12:55/M
830 Beth Mcdonald 438 Pittsburgh PA 59 F 21 55-59 1:49.31 41:53.29 40:03.98 12:55/M
831 Ashley Kuyweski 365 Montville OH 35 F 72 35-39 1:24.98 41:31.27 40:06.29 12:56/M
832 Donald Bittner Jr 935 Pittsburgh PA 40 M 48 40-44 0:46.97 40:55.53 40:08.56 12:57/M
833 Allan Neher 1177 31 M 49 30-34 2:17.65 42:28.24 40:10.59 12:57/M
834 Mandi Franks 1176 32 F 75 30-34 2:16.95 42:28.41 40:11.46 12:58/M
835 Tracey Ryan 550 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 37 50-54 0:32.44 40:49.67 40:17.23 13:00/M
836 Jennifer Adams-Haduch 1 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 73 35-39 1:36.48 41:57.53 40:21.05 13:01/M
837 Laura Perri 500 Washington PA 60 F 8 60-64 1:21.44 41:43.77 40:22.33 13:01/M
838 Teresa Enzerra 198 Sewickley PA 39 F 74 35-39 0:11.98 40:36.49 40:24.51 13:02/M
839 Chris Grimm 270 Sewickley PA 39 M 47 35-39 0:11.80 40:36.69 40:24.89 13:02/M
840 Mike Singer 614 Grove City PA 34 M 50 30-34 1:50.38 42:19.11 40:28.73 13:03/M
841 Victor Siclari 1112 Pittsburgh PA 55 M 29 55-59 1:47.97 42:19.52 40:31.55 13:04/M
842 Joan Grogan 271 Pittsburgh PA 52 F 38 50-54 0:56.66 41:28.48 40:31.82 13:04/M
843 Michelle Stueber 803 Ambridge PA 59 F 22 55-59 1:54.72 42:30.28 40:35.56 13:05/M
844 William Brustein 847 Pittsburgh PA 70 M 4 70-74 1:25.94 42:02.34 40:36.40 13:06/M
845 Patricia Pacey 490 Avalon PA 73 F 4 70-74 1:01.37 41:37.83 40:36.46 13:06/M
846 Lindsey Cyprowski 135 Murrysville PA 34 F 76 30-34 1:10.71 41:48.25 40:37.54 13:06/M
847 Leah Cyprowski 134 Murrysville PA 8 F 15 1- 9 1:10.70 41:48.45 40:37.75 13:06/M
848 Felix Burgos 725 Cortland OH 41 M 49 40-44 0:50.24 41:28.48 40:38.24 13:06/M
849 Holly Maust 428 Sewickley PA 44 F 69 40-44 1:38.14 42:28.45 40:50.31 13:10/M
850 Marie olinger 1092 New Kensington PA 56 F 23 55-59 0:59.46 41:59.53 41:00.07 13:14/M
851 Lindsay English 197 Irwin PA 29 F 69 25-29 2:04.53 43:08.78 41:04.25 13:15/M
852 Caitlin English 196 Greensburg PA 26 F 70 25-29 2:04.46 43:09.37 41:04.91 13:15/M
853 Jean Zeibak 982 Santa Barbara CA 63 F 9 60-64 1:46.63 42:53.31 41:06.68 13:15/M
854 Renee Schleger 575 Murrysville PA 43 F 70 40-44 1:53.21 43:00.73 41:07.52 13:16/M
855 Danielle Suman 793 Pittsburgh PA 23 F 27 20-24 1:40.63 42:49.18 41:08.55 13:16/M
856 Kaylin Mazzetti 431 Freedom PA 23 F 28 20-24 2:02.44 43:19.78 41:17.34 13:19/M
857 Katy Lev 1067 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 75 35-39 1:49.11 43:12.51 41:23.40 13:21/M
858 Jorge Balderas 28 Wexford PA 39 M 48 35-39 0:57.57 42:22.37 41:24.80 13:21/M
859 Gabriel Balderas 27 Wexford PA 7 M 18 1- 9 0:57.24 42:22.28 41:25.04 13:22/M
860 Susan Glavach 992 Slippery Rock PA 45 F 33 45-49 0:41.94 42:08.28 41:26.34 13:22/M
861 Adriana Portune 511 Oakdale PA 34 F 77 30-34 2:03.21 43:29.78 41:26.57 13:22/M
862 Corey Baker 24 Mars PA 35 M 49 35-39 2:02.69 43:38.38 41:35.69 13:25/M
863 Svetlana Tarassov 661 Mars PA 30 F 78 30-34 2:01.94 43:38.56 41:36.62 13:25/M
864 Larry Shields 599 Pittsburgh PA 72 M 5 70-74 1:48.88 43:29.21 41:40.33 13:26/M
865 Chris Canning 96 Canonsburg PA 32 M 51 30-34 2:16.10 43:57.20 41:41.10 13:27/M
866 Carter Ebling 189 Robinson Township 9 M 19 1- 9 1:34.84 43:17.53 41:42.69 13:27/M
867 Cindy Chickini 108 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 39 50-54 2:23.19 44:07.79 41:44.60 13:28/M
868 Marlene Ebling 190 Robinson Township 40 F 71 40-44 1:34.41 43:19.19 41:44.78 13:28/M
869 Ron Chickini 109 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 36 50-54 2:23.19 44:08.54 41:45.35 13:28/M
870 Maggie Swierczek 655 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 76 35-39 0:54.32 42:41.25 41:46.93 13:28/M
871 Maura Holewinski 311 Irwin PA 19 F 15 15-19 0:34.24 42:22.53 41:48.29 13:29/M
872 Jen Moore 957 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 34 45-49 1:58.20 43:47.44 41:49.24 13:29/M
873 Nicole Estep 200 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 72 40-44 1:23.95 43:15.53 41:51.58 13:30/M
874 Diane Becker 40 Pittsburgh PA 76 F 2 75-99 1:53.45 44:01.68 42:08.23 13:35/M
875 Jonathan Debor 142 Oakdale PA 41 M 50 40-44 1:40.86 43:53.33 42:12.47 13:37/M
876 Amanda Duncan 178 Springdale PA 32 F 79 30-34 1:51.70 44:10.79 42:19.09 13:39/M
877 Jacquelyn Walker 946 Murrysville PA 38 F 77 35-39 1:26.60 43:48.65 42:22.05 13:40/M
878 Melissa Smith 339 38 F 78 35-39 2:01.46 44:24.26 42:22.80 13:40/M
879 Jessica Leighty 338 36 F 79 35-39 2:00.46 44:24.42 42:23.96 13:40/M
880 Jayson Chappell 105 New Cumberland WV 18 M 17 15-19 1:21.93 43:49.27 42:27.34 13:42/M
881 Michelle Chappell 106 New Cumberland WV 52 F 40 50-54 1:20.15 43:49.27 42:29.12 13:42/M
882 Alex Wise 960 Pittsburgh PA 8 M 20 1- 9 1:26.97 43:56.35 42:29.38 13:42/M
883 Christina Lombard 396 Perryopolis PA 40 F 73 40-44 2:18.94 44:48.68 42:29.74 13:42/M
884 Hayden Lombard 397 Perryopolis PA 3 M 21 1- 9 2:18.36 44:48.68 42:30.32 13:43/M
885 Evelyn Bienemann 45 Pittsburgh PA 59 F 24 55-59 1:45.20 44:20.21 42:35.01 13:44/M
886 Eden Dorta 170 Pittsburgh PA 11 F 16 10-14 1:46.20 44:28.34 42:42.14 13:46/M
887 Scott Replogle 524 Pittsburgh PA 40 M 51 40-44 1:45.70 44:31.79 42:46.09 13:48/M
888 Wendy Hildreth 302 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 41 50-54 0:48.96 43:36.48 42:47.52 13:48/M
889 Carolyn Debelak 758 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 80 30-34 0:55.23 43:47.23 42:52.00 13:50/M
890 Kristen Morgan 760 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 74 40-44 1:20.16 44:18.54 42:58.38 13:52/M
891 Dylan Morgan 761 Pittsburgh PA 11 M 29 10-14 1:20.16 44:18.57 42:58.41 13:52/M
892 Brooke Watterson 679 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 81 30-34 0:20.81 43:23.47 43:02.66 13:53/M
893 Christine Pollick 508 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 42 50-54 0:06.63 43:11.36 43:04.73 13:54/M
894 Marilyn Zawoyski 713 Pittsburgh PA 75 F 3 75-99 2:05.93 45:11.79 43:05.86 13:54/M
895 Shannon Fitzgerald 211 Aliquippa PA 32 F 82 30-34 1:56.70 45:08.29 43:11.59 13:56/M
896 Brittany Dovey 856 Glenshaw PA 26 F 71 25-29 1:56.19 45:08.22 43:12.03 13:56/M
897 James Williams 690 Aliquippa PA 36 M 50 35-39 1:43.96 44:58.29 43:14.33 13:57/M
898 Sarah Moyer 1082 Moon Twp PA 32 F 83 30-34 0:28.83 43:47.53 43:18.70 13:58/M
899 Lauren Dawida 1036 Industry PA 22 F 29 20-24 0:28.83 43:48.39 43:19.56 13:58/M
900 Linda Probola 802 Braddock PA 43 F 75 40-44 2:21.70 45:44.12 43:22.42 13:59/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
901 Caroline Rager 519 Rochester PA 29 F 72 25-29 1:55.70 45:20.29 43:24.59 14:00/M
902 Jacqueline Cook 878 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 84 30-34 1:23.16 45:05.28 43:42.12 14:06/M
903 Cecilia Mcgough 441 Pittsburgh PA 57 F 25 55-59 1:48.47 45:33.97 43:45.50 14:07/M
904 Deborah Hoy 319 Aliquippa PA 66 F 4 65-69 1:48.45 45:34.29 43:45.84 14:07/M
905 Stacy London 398 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 35 45-49 1:47.44 45:38.44 43:51.00 14:09/M
906 Ryan West 1126 Pittsburgh PA 6 M 22 1- 9 1:50.38 45:42.49 43:52.11 14:09/M
907 Jody Clair-West 1028 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 80 35-39 1:49.98 45:42.47 43:52.49 14:09/M
908 William Zirkle 951 Houston PA 3 M 23 1- 9 2:19.82 46:24.39 44:04.57 14:13/M
909 Richelle Zirkle 949 Houston PA 38 F 81 35-39 2:16.83 46:24.30 44:07.47 14:14/M
910 Angelina Calabro 879 Coraopolis PA 35 F 82 35-39 1:28.93 45:36.79 44:07.86 14:14/M
911 Nathan Zirkle 952 Houston PA 1 M 24 1- 9 2:15.96 46:24.54 44:08.58 14:14/M
912 Jennifer Bornkamp 747 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 76 40-44 1:45.19 45:59.18 44:13.99 14:16/M
913 Dana Sprowls 642 Carrollton OH 54 F 43 50-54 1:53.45 46:07.50 44:14.05 14:16/M
914 Gabrielle Waters 860 Pittsburgh PA 16 F 16 15-19 1:51.35 46:09.34 44:17.99 14:17/M
915 Joshua Mizwa 1079 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 51 35-39 1:14.94 45:37.54 44:22.60 14:19/M
916 Amy Kohen 1061 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 83 35-39 1:14.95 45:37.62 44:22.67 14:19/M
917 Marci Cassidy 103 Irwin PA 53 F 44 50-54 0:36.50 45:10.50 44:34.00 14:23/M
918 Meredith Glavach 955 Slippery Rock PA 16 F 17 15-19 0:41.94 45:27.50 44:45.56 14:26/M
919 Genevieve Glavach 991 Slippery Rock PA 9 F 16 1- 9 0:41.53 45:27.72 44:46.19 14:26/M
920 Debbie Beal 39 Irwin PA 56 F 26 55-59 0:36.47 45:23.21 44:46.74 14:26/M
921 Ashley Canning 95 Canonsburg PA 31 F 85 30-34 2:13.19 47:06.46 44:53.27 14:29/M
922 Kevin Schiemer 573 Coraopolis PA 9 M 25 1- 9 1:43.79 46:44.30 45:00.51 14:31/M
923 Alex Schiemer 570 Coraopolis PA 12 M 30 10-14 1:43.34 46:44.11 45:00.77 14:31/M
924 Karen Bombalski 54 Oakdale PA 59 F 27 55-59 1:44.94 46:46.13 45:01.19 14:31/M
925 Lindsey Ditri 953 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 86 30-34 0:58.47 46:00.00 45:01.53 14:31/M
926 Anthony Iachini 327 Aliquippa PA 58 M 30 55-59 1:50.73 46:52.42 45:01.69 14:31/M
927 Patricia Hough 318 Aliquippa PA 51 F 45 50-54 1:50.73 46:52.80 45:02.07 14:32/M
928 Betsy Lawson 375 Pittsburgh PA 76 F 4 75-99 1:54.45 46:57.73 45:03.28 14:32/M
929 Susan Stehli 748 Pittsburgh PA 49 F 36 45-49 1:54.24 46:57.73 45:03.49 14:32/M
930 Eric Schiemer 572 Coraopolis PA 47 M 36 45-49 1:44.57 46:49.54 45:04.97 14:32/M
931 Jennifer Allison 1139 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 73 25-29 1:40.21 46:47.75 45:07.54 14:33/M
932 Dave Podnar 506 Sewickley PA 44 M 52 40-44 1:35.61 46:47.94 45:12.33 14:35/M
933 Kaylyn Slage 622 Baden PA 32 F 87 30-34 2:10.48 47:22.92 45:12.44 14:35/M
934 Ashley Donaldson 166 Mckeesport PA 26 F 74 25-29 2:09.99 47:22.71 45:12.72 14:35/M
935 Lilliana Steffanos 644 Sewickley PA 7 F 17 1- 9 1:34.78 46:48.55 45:13.77 14:35/M
936 Christina Bonasso 56 Crescent PA 30 F 88 30-34 1:35.61 47:07.68 45:32.07 14:41/M
937 Danielle List 389 Beaver PA 34 F 89 30-34 2:09.87 47:45.79 45:35.92 14:42/M
938 Travis List 390 Beaver PA 35 M 52 35-39 2:08.20 47:45.25 45:37.05 14:43/M
939 Judy Mccamey 435 Crescent PA 58 F 28 55-59 1:35.95 47:14.78 45:38.83 14:43/M
940 Bridget Bonasso 55 Crescent PA 35 F 84 35-39 1:34.20 47:15.81 45:41.61 14:44/M
941 Tammy Van Evera 1120 New Brighton PA 41 F 77 40-44 1:52.68 47:37.29 45:44.61 14:45/M
942 Camden Salo 555 Monaca PA 4 M 26 1- 9 2:08.40 47:58.25 45:49.85 14:47/M
943 Michelle Salo 557 Monaca PA 41 F 78 40-44 2:08.20 47:58.44 45:50.24 14:47/M
944 Sarah Petruska 503 South Park PA 9 F 18 1- 9 1:44.36 47:51.15 46:06.79 14:52/M
945 Charlotte Bogner 52 Pittsburgh PA 69 F 5 65-69 2:04.62 48:42.93 46:38.31 15:03/M
946 Katie Henderson 299 Imperial PA 31 F 90 30-34 1:25.70 48:05.19 46:39.49 15:03/M
947 Diane Cadwell 1002 Allison Park PA 56 F 29 55-59 1:46.95 48:34.81 46:47.86 15:05/M
948 Cynthia Metzler 448 Industry PA 30 F 91 30-34 1:56.14 48:54.71 46:58.57 15:09/M
949 Cindy Perich 499 Pittsburgh PA 53 F 46 50-54 2:12.10 49:24.80 47:12.70 15:14/M
950 Bernie Varacalli 862 Pittsburgh PA 72 F 5 70-74 2:08.40 49:23.80 47:15.40 15:15/M
951 Lauren Varacalli 861 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 85 35-39 2:07.17 49:23.70 47:16.53 15:15/M
952 Sean Brown 72 Cranberry Twp PA 49 M 37 45-49 1:55.71 49:12.62 47:16.91 15:15/M
953 Becky Carr 828 Steubenville OH 35 F 86 35-39 1:41.89 49:06.54 47:24.65 15:17/M
954 Erin Dennis 150 Toronto OH 34 F 92 30-34 1:41.89 49:06.55 47:24.66 15:17/M
955 Leah Frisoli 221 Pittsburgh PA 63 F 10 60-64 1:58.20 49:25.31 47:27.11 15:18/M
956 Suzanne Sakson 1107 Coraopolis PA 45 F 37 45-49 2:03.45 49:33.16 47:29.71 15:19/M
957 Braden Woleslagle 838 South Park PA 12 M 31 10-14 1:27.19 48:59.98 47:32.79 15:20/M
958 Lynn Worobey 779 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 93 30-34 1:17.80 48:54.71 47:36.91 15:21/M
959 Benjamin Schmidt 780 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 52 30-34 1:17.81 48:55.55 47:37.74 15:22/M
960 Traci Jackson 334 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 38 45-49 2:13.12 50:05.64 47:52.52 15:26/M
961 Greg Jackson 333 Pittsburgh PA 48 M 38 45-49 2:13.51 50:09.69 47:56.18 15:28/M
962 Bethany Ackerman 907 Irwin PA 35 F 87 35-39 1:59.42 49:57.95 47:58.53 15:28/M
963 Kelly Hynal 326 Aliquippa PA 34 F 94 30-34 1:44.38 49:52.54 48:08.16 15:32/M
964 Dale Pollick 509 Pittsburgh PA 54 M 37 50-54 0:05.97 48:23.55 48:17.58 15:35/M
965 Bill Ambrass 916 Cranberry Twp PA 63 M 16 60-64 1:14.19 49:32.95 48:18.76 15:35/M
966 Chrisie Ambrass 917 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 88 35-39 1:13.23 49:32.75 48:19.52 15:35/M
967 Emily Coyne 723 Burgettstown PA 23 F 30 20-24 1:36.91 50:00.31 48:23.40 15:36/M
968 Karen Coyne 864 Burgettstown PA 53 F 47 50-54 1:36.91 50:00.37 48:23.46 15:36/M
969 Ashley Yokitis 1133 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 95 30-34 1:13.25 49:38.80 48:25.55 15:37/M
970 Lisa Dodd 1037 Pittsburgh PA 60 F 11 60-64 1:12.46 49:38.23 48:25.77 15:37/M
971 Robert Wiggers 1129 Bridgeville PA 12 M 32 10-14 1:46.64 50:18.46 48:31.82 15:39/M
972 Stephanie Wiggers 1130 Bridgeville PA 45 F 39 45-49 1:46.94 50:23.94 48:37.00 15:41/M
973 Elizabeth Jones 911 Carnegie PA 43 F 79 40-44 1:56.52 50:39.83 48:43.31 15:43/M
974 Aldo Filoni 730 California PA 61 M 17 60-64 0:57.51 49:41.88 48:44.37 15:43/M
975 Sydney Gorrell 267 Moon Township PA 9 F 19 1- 9 1:51.56 50:41.65 48:50.09 15:45/M
976 Abigail Gorrell 266 Moon Township PA 8 F 20 1- 9 1:51.71 50:43.69 48:51.98 15:45/M
977 Sara Majetic 410 Moon Township PA 44 F 80 40-44 1:51.36 50:46.10 48:54.74 15:46/M
978 Jennifer Walker 757 Monroeville PA 38 F 89 35-39 2:11.48 51:06.40 48:54.92 15:46/M
979 Marlene Lantz 371 Pittsburgh PA 58 F 30 55-59 0:48.83 49:48.20 48:59.37 15:48/M
980 Marianne Cola 119 Pittsburgh PA 58 F 31 55-59 0:48.22 49:48.40 49:00.18 15:48/M
981 Jeanann Haas 276 Coraopolis PA 45 F 40 45-49 1:48.36 50:48.54 49:00.18 15:48/M
982 Amy Cicconi 1174 56 F 32 55-59 2:09.19 51:15.97 49:06.78 15:50/M
983 Britny Trainer 759 Oakmont PA 27 F 75 25-29 0:55.98 50:03.61 49:07.63 15:51/M
984 Kelly Macie 794 Coraopolis PA 27 F 76 25-29 0:55.71 50:03.41 49:07.70 15:51/M
985 Sandi Blackwell 48 Wheeling WV 64 F 12 60-64 1:53.95 51:05.79 49:11.84 15:52/M
986 Myles Lilley 386 Pittsburgh PA 50 M 38 50-54 1:50.60 51:02.57 49:11.97 15:52/M
987 Lisa Mcfarland 439 Midland PA 51 F 48 50-54 0:38.24 50:05.35 49:27.11 15:57/M
988 Mikayla Mcfarland 440 Midland PA 20 F 31 20-24 0:37.20 50:07.66 49:30.46 15:58/M
989 Gary Gibson 778 Youngstown OH 49 M 39 45-49 0:38.40 50:11.11 49:32.71 15:59/M
990 Latresha Fitzpatrick 777 Youngstown OH 45 F 41 45-49 0:38.32 50:11.73 49:33.41 15:59/M
991 Heather Cornell 128 Ambridge PA 34 F 96 30-34 1:41.83 51:15.32 49:33.49 15:59/M
992 Thom Gent 1197 58 M 31 55-59 2:11.21 51:47.20 49:35.99 16:00/M
993 Thom Gent 252 New Kensington PA 58 M 32 55-59 2:10.63 51:46.81 49:36.18 16:00/M
994 Jeff Breckenridge 62 Industry PA 42 M 53 40-44 2:07.57 51:49.81 49:42.24 16:02/M
995 Melissa Bane 830 Weirton WV 38 F 90 35-39 2:27.89 52:11.56 49:43.67 16:02/M
996 Peggy Flowers 214 Eighty Four PA 57 F 33 55-59 2:10.26 51:54.14 49:43.88 16:02/M
997 William Buhr 78 Sewickley PA 47 M 40 45-49 1:52.61 51:38.49 49:45.88 16:03/M
998 Maria Setlak 970 Bellaire OH 34 F 97 30-34 2:27.70 52:13.79 49:46.09 16:03/M
999 Zachary Buhr 79 Sewickley PA 13 M 33 10-14 1:52.19 51:38.91 49:46.72 16:03/M
1000 Kim Wales 1125 Wellsburg WV 53 F 49 50-54 2:29.70 52:20.81 49:51.11 16:05/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1001 Richard Dodds 837 Imperial PA 42 M 54 40-44 1:24.45 51:15.97 49:51.52 16:05/M
1002 Lynn Getty 256 Pittsburgh PA 57 F 34 55-59 2:29.94 52:21.81 49:51.87 16:05/M
1003 Melanie Guidas 273 Irwin PA 56 F 35 55-59 0:35.64 50:32.55 49:56.91 16:06/M
1004 Lyon Zeibak 974 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 53 35-39 1:48.31 51:52.72 50:04.41 16:09/M
1005 Gina Ambrogio 8 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 32 20-24 1:39.60 51:47.81 50:08.21 16:10/M
1006 Barb Wagner 673 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 42 45-49 1:38.95 51:47.81 50:08.86 16:10/M
1007 Cassandra Dewitt 967 Coraopolis PA 34 F 98 30-34 2:31.98 52:57.61 50:25.63 16:16/M
1008 Penelope Dewitt 968 Coraopolis PA 2 F 21 1- 9 2:29.11 52:57.26 50:28.15 16:17/M
1009 Sally Lee 1065 Export PA 49 F 43 45-49 1:56.95 52:26.59 50:29.64 16:17/M
1010 Jennifer Burdine 999 Wintersville OH 34 F 99 30-34 2:27.70 52:57.81 50:30.11 16:17/M
1011 George Volzer 1005 Midland PA 49 M 41 45-49 2:04.96 52:36.62 50:31.66 16:18/M
1012 John Sherbondy 597 McDonald PA 51 M 39 50-54 1:55.72 52:30.81 50:35.09 16:19/M
1013 Melissa Swogger 656 Monaca PA 38 F 91 35-39 1:55.72 52:31.27 50:35.55 16:19/M
1014 Robyn Yencsik 708 Washington PA 57 F 36 55-59 1:29.27 52:08.73 50:39.46 16:20/M
1015 Victor Perri 501 Washington PA 64 M 18 60-64 1:28.25 52:08.64 50:40.39 16:21/M
1016 Sheila Petruska 504 South Park PA 50 F 50 50-54 1:44.57 52:43.56 50:58.99 16:26/M
1017 Aubrey Lemasters 378 Moundsville WV 25 F 77 25-29 2:01.20 53:10.81 51:09.61 16:30/M
1018 Anita Tamburo 658 Baden PA 63 F 13 60-64 0:09.70 51:20.23 51:10.53 16:30/M
1019 Lisa Lemasters 379 Moundsville WV 44 F 81 40-44 2:00.96 53:15.30 51:14.34 16:32/M
1020 Zach Rizza 850 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 53 30-34 0:21.37 51:36.55 51:15.18 16:32/M
1021 Jessica Robertson 530 Braddock PA 28 F 78 25-29 0:17.36 51:40.92 51:23.56 16:35/M
1022 Naomi Robertson 531 Braddock PA 4 F 22 1- 9 0:17.35 51:41.31 51:23.96 16:35/M
1023 Barbara Hanus 287 Bethel Park PA 57 F 37 55-59 2:19.47 53:49.39 51:29.92 16:36/M
1024 Bethann Sanders 560 Weirton WV 47 F 44 45-49 2:11.70 53:59.60 51:47.90 16:42/M
1025 Peter Fuselier 227 Mc Donald PA 60 M 19 60-64 1:41.54 53:31.58 51:50.04 16:43/M
1026 Cynthia Fuselier 226 Mc Donald PA 60 F 14 60-64 1:39.19 53:31.78 51:52.59 16:44/M
1027 Corinne Doehre 936 Mc Donald PA 45 F 45 45-49 1:53.45 54:16.26 52:22.81 16:54/M
1028 Barb Bossler 59 Monroeville PA 60 F 15 60-64 0:52.74 53:38.23 52:45.49 17:01/M
1029 Vicki Mays 429 Monroeville PA 59 F 38 55-59 0:52.93 53:39.38 52:46.45 17:01/M
1030 Terri Hughes 322 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 51 50-54 1:02.38 53:59.88 52:57.50 17:05/M
1031 Camille Braun 61 Washington PA 56 F 39 55-59 1:54.23 55:01.76 53:07.53 17:08/M
1032 Kelly Kasing 346 Coraopolis PA 51 F 52 50-54 2:30.39 55:43.51 53:13.12 17:10/M
1033 Kimberly Earley 184 Coraopolis PA 43 F 82 40-44 1:42.31 55:34.38 53:52.07 17:23/M
1034 Brittney Mazzocco 925 Mc Donald PA 27 F 79 25-29 1:52.69 56:07.88 54:15.19 17:30/M
1035 Megan Jourdan 770 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 100 30-34 2:18.67 56:37.68 54:19.01 17:31/M
1036 Nicole Vore 1122 Coraopolis PA 39 F 92 35-39 2:18.89 56:38.10 54:19.21 17:31/M
1037 Meka Mcallister 433 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 93 35-39 2:19.46 56:50.72 54:31.26 17:35/M
1038 Christine Hughes 1173 44 F 83 40-44 2:09.31 56:49.14 54:39.83 17:38/M
1039 Pamela Deitch 1172 42 F 84 40-44 2:08.41 56:49.31 54:40.90 17:38/M
1040 Lori Lydon 771 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 85 40-44 2:18.87 57:01.64 54:42.77 17:39/M
1041 Connie Sluzynsky 624 Monaca PA 59 F 40 55-59 2:10.69 56:56.60 54:45.91 17:40/M
1042 Connor Rauscher 845 Harmony PA 0 M 3 0- 0 2:18.37 57:18.39 55:00.02 17:45/M
1043 Jaclyn Rauscher 843 Harmony PA 34 F 101 30-34 2:17.43 57:18.39 55:00.96 17:45/M
1044 Natalie Rauscher 844 Harmony PA 3 F 23 1- 9 2:16.64 57:17.74 55:01.10 17:45/M
1045 Debby Rauscher 810 Conneautville PA 62 F 16 60-64 2:16.64 57:17.89 55:01.25 17:45/M
1046 Pam Anthony 904 East Liverpool OH 41 F 86 40-44 2:07.77 57:15.39 55:07.62 17:47/M
1047 Joe Anthony 754 East Liverpool OH 71 M 6 70-74 2:06.63 57:15.29 55:08.66 17:47/M
1048 Erin Anthony 870 East Liverpool OH 39 F 94 35-39 2:05.14 57:15.14 55:10.00 17:48/M
1049 John Gorman 265 Glenshaw PA 70 M 7 70-74 2:26.45 57:45.95 55:19.50 17:51/M
1050 Tim Wingert 695 Imperial PA 43 M 55 40-44 3:10.38 58:46.89 55:36.51 17:56/M
1051 Sue Wingert 694 Imperial PA 42 F 87 40-44 3:09.69 58:46.68 55:36.99 17:56/M
1052 Macie Wingert 693 Imperial PA 11 F 17 10-14 3:09.77 58:46.89 55:37.12 17:56/M
1053 Marc Galante 1181 14 M 34 10-14 1:58.40 58:01.39 56:02.99 18:05/M
1054 Lee Galante 1182 49 F 46 45-49 1:59.86 58:05.23 56:05.37 18:05/M
1055 Dorothy Galante 1180 78 F 5 75-99 2:00.40 58:06.64 56:06.24 18:06/M
1056 Dawn Franks-Meinert 219 Pittsburgh PA 52 F 53 50-54 2:05.75 58:23.11 56:17.36 18:09/M
1057 Lynne Franks-Meinert 220 Pittsburgh PA 48 F 47 45-49 2:05.45 58:23.11 56:17.66 18:09/M
1058 Christine Funk 225 Carrollton OH 58 F 41 55-59 2:00.46 58:25.91 56:25.45 18:12/M
1059 Andrew Toncic Jr. 1138 Midland PA 63 M 20 60-64 2:07.37 58:42.15 56:34.78 18:15/M
1060 Connie Kampian 914 Midland PA 54 F 54 50-54 2:06.96 58:41.81 56:34.85 18:15/M
1061 Andy Toncic 915 Midland PA 88 M 3 75-99 2:06.70 58:42.15 56:35.45 18:15/M
1062 Kelly F. Sikora 609 Steubenville OH 55 F 42 55-59 1:39.59 58:27.61 56:48.02 18:19/M
1063 Linda Eichner 194 Follansbee WV 53 F 55 50-54 2:15.41 59:08.57 56:53.16 18:21/M
1064 Theresa Eberle 186 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 56 50-54 2:03.14 59:49.98 57:46.84 18:38/M
1065 Joe Eberle 185 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 42 45-49 2:02.19 59:49.38 57:47.19 18:38/M
1066 Krissie Brownlee 73 Canonsburg PA 57 F 43 55-59 1:32.15 59:39.64 58:07.49 18:45/M
1067 Holly Baughman 37 Aliquippa PA 51 F 57 50-54 2:13.31 1:01:56.20 59:42.89 19:15/M
1068 Toni Pucci 518 Coraopolis PA 39 F 95 35-39 2:13.31 1:01:56.41 59:43.10 19:16/M
1069 Jay Anderson 10 New Kensington PA 55 M 33 55-59 1:58.18 1:02:02.89 1:00:04.71 19:23/M
1070 Kendra Anderson 11 New Kensington PA 22 F 33 20-24 1:57.59 1:02:02.89 1:00:05.30 19:23/M
1071 Denise Anderson 9 New Kensington PA 52 F 58 50-54 1:57.59 1:02:04.15 1:00:06.56 19:23/M
1072 Sean Herbster 742 Canonsburg PA 39 M 54 35-39 1:32.95 1:02:11.40 1:00:38.45 19:34/M
1073 Kylie Beth Herbster 1054 Canonsburg PA 2 F 24 1- 9 1:32.15 1:02:10.66 1:00:38.51 19:34/M
1074 Lee Canning 98 Cambridge OH 66 M 5 65-69 2:03.17 1:03:37.56 1:01:34.39 19:52/M
1075 Hope Feldman 1008 Pittsburgh PA 57 F 44 55-59 1:54.24 1:03:37.66 1:01:43.42 19:55/M
1076 Bernard Brill 921 Hamburg NY 74 M 8 70-74 2:24.64 1:05:28.55 1:03:03.91 20:20/M
1077 Peggy Hughes 321 Glenshaw PA 63 F 17 60-64 2:25.86 1:05:30.18 1:03:04.32 20:21/M
1078 Alissa Mcgaffick 767 East Liverpool OH 14 F 18 10-14 2:08.44 1:05:25.41 1:03:16.97 20:25/M
1079 Amanda Larkins 775 East Liverpool OH 37 F 96 35-39 2:06.34 1:05:28.15 1:03:21.81 20:26/M
1080 Sandy Huff 774 Canonsburg PA 35 F 97 35-39 2:04.52 1:05:28.35 1:03:23.83 20:27/M
1081 Tracey Rago 930 Mc Donald PA 57 F 45 55-59 2:00.22 1:05:56.60 1:03:56.38 20:37/M
1082 Linda Vetovich 939 Coraopolis PA 56 F 46 55-59 2:00.91 1:06:20.92 1:04:20.01 20:45/M
1083 Carolyn Vetovich 940 Coraopolis PA 79 F 6 75-99 1:58.94 1:06:21.37 1:04:22.43 20:46/M
1084 Lee Steely 1184 38 M 55 35-39 2:13.11 1:07:22.17 1:05:09.06 21:01/M