GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen White 1305 19 24 19:43.98 6:22/M
2 Danielle Pepe-Cerroni 775 27 26 19:51.34 6:24/M
3 Gianna Guerino Farrell PA 407 38 28 20:09.42 6:30/M
4 Molly Newton 1229 38 30 20:21.85 6:34/M
5 Mary Beth Acker New Wilmington PA 3 38 31 20:22.66 6:34/M
6 Christine Potsubay Volant PA 788 22 32 20:23.35 6:35/M
Female 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Bartholomew Mercer PA 53 7 318 28:18.63 9:08/M
2 Emma Boccieri 1311 7 739 37:28.91 12:05/M
3 reagan Simmons Sharon PA 1114 6 925 45:18.18 14:37/M
4 Alyssa Muri Kinsman OH 720 7 940 45:47.63 14:46/M
5 Gillian Starcher Greenville PA 960 7 1009 48:27.76 15:38/M
6 Claire Matchak Hermitage PA 623 6 1014 48:52.42 15:46/M
7 Bree Loeblein Fredonia PA 576 7 1034 49:41.19 16:02/M
8 Emily Rinella Greenville PA 821 7 1257 1:00:08.98 19:24/M
9 Jovie Weiser West Middlesex PA 1054 6 1266 1:01:19.45 19:47/M
10 Sofia Logue Hermitage PA 585 6 1281 1:05:50.25 21:14/M
11 Emma Spinosa Hermitage PA 950 7 1282 1:05:51.11 21:15/M
Female 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joanne Chiavazza Sharpsville PA 164 11 163 25:24.15 8:12/M
2 Ali Elliott 1425 9 176 25:42.72 8:17/M
3 Megan Puleio 1215 10 182 26:01.87 8:24/M
4 Ella Bartholomew Mercer PA 48 10 317 28:18.60 9:08/M
5 Megan Messina Sharon PA 671 11 321 28:20.48 9:08/M
6 Meredith Reiter Sharpsville PA 818 10 332 28:34.38 9:13/M
7 Ruth Brownlee Transfer PA 103 9 373 29:24.82 9:29/M
8 Eva Bartholomew Mercer PA 49 9 392 29:48.70 9:37/M
9 Madey Myers Hermitage PA 728 11 480 31:44.36 10:14/M
10 Maeve Fertig Sharon PA 333 9 484 31:48.61 10:15/M
11 Maya Burns Hermitage PA 122 11 515 32:17.60 10:25/M
12 Sarah Heasley 1168 11 543 32:44.60 10:34/M
13 Cora Joseph Hermitage PA 501 10 584 33:26.31 10:47/M
14 Angelique Joanow Hermitage PA 488 11 631 34:40.33 11:11/M
15 Ja'Laija Gregory 1342 11 648 35:04.11 11:19/M
16 Ava Dubose Cincinnati OH 299 10 649 35:04.40 11:19/M
17 Cordelia Williams Fredonia PA 1075 11 651 35:05.88 11:19/M
18 Paige Catterson Hatfield PA 148 11 672 35:20.15 11:24/M
19 Samantha Ristvey 1231 9 677 35:29.53 11:27/M
20 JaMarah Myers 1344 9 699 36:08.15 11:39/M
21 Amilyona Brady 1343 11 701 36:08.60 11:39/M
22 Leanna Boccieri 1312 9 710 36:28.65 11:46/M
23 Elizabeth Scott 1239 9 726 36:58.84 11:55/M
24 Aleena Frengel New Castle PA 356 10 748 37:38.37 12:08/M
25 Elizabeth Bersett New Wilmington PA 79 10 752 37:49.16 12:12/M
26 Nadene Williams Fredonia PA 1082 9 753 37:50.16 12:12/M
27 Riley Lewis 1250 10 762 38:08.22 12:18/M
28 Aylssa Deangelis Hermitage PA 245 11 771 38:31.16 12:25/M
29 Abby Lait Wickliffe OH 554 8 796 39:39.16 12:47/M
30 Maggie Goodman Sharon PA 393 9 803 39:46.82 12:50/M
31 Areia Cominsky Hermitage PA 194 8 829 40:58.92 13:13/M
32 Hannah Mohr Greenville PA 701 10 863 42:18.80 13:39/M
33 Mylie Taylor Greenville PA 982 10 865 42:19.83 13:39/M
34 Madelyn Diefenderfer Greenville PA 272 10 866 42:20.64 13:39/M
35 Sarah Varga Kinsman OH 1028 11 942 45:48.66 14:46/M
36 Lani Slemmer Clark PA 928 10 961 46:40.19 15:03/M
37 Isabella Dangrow Greenville PA 231 11 965 46:42.93 15:04/M
38 Samantha Starcher Greenville PA 961 9 991 47:54.10 15:27/M
39 Natalie Andrasko 1350 11 1016 48:57.29 15:47/M
40 Chloe Andrasko 1351 9 1017 48:57.91 15:47/M
41 Brenna Frengel New Castle PA 357 8 1023 49:06.77 15:50/M
42 Julia Stephens Hermitage PA 964 9 1025 49:07.80 15:51/M
43 Hayden Matchak Hermitage PA 624 10 1026 49:08.21 15:51/M
44 Timia Gavin 1355 11 1027 49:10.44 15:52/M
45 Brooke Black 1282 11 1039 49:53.43 16:05/M
46 Lauren Wise 1283 11 1048 49:59.69 16:07/M
47 Kalista Kellar 1279 11 1049 50:01.37 16:08/M
48 Audrey Lawrence 1212 9 1074 51:22.41 16:34/M
49 Kate Muri Kinsman OH 721 8 1076 51:22.82 16:34/M
50 Lizzy Sieg Cleveland OH 921 8 1100 52:19.23 16:53/M
51 Brigid Dach Hermitage PA 229 11 1145 54:29.89 17:35/M
52 Ava Nugent Greenville PA 1111 11 1160 54:56.71 17:43/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lia Bartholomew Mercer PA 51 12 60 22:00.36 7:06/M
2 Abby Douglas Sharon PA 292 12 67 22:18.34 7:12/M
3 Hannah Wagner Greenville PA 1032 14 73 22:25.85 7:14/M
4 Natalie Ostheimer Sharon PA 763 12 110 23:32.85 7:35/M
5 Ava Hurl Sharpsville PA 473 12 138 24:39.62 7:57/M
6 Alissa Loeblein Fredonia PA 575 13 142 24:47.31 8:00/M
7 Morgan Aloi 1176 13 173 25:37.17 8:16/M
8 Kendall Mclaughlin Greenville PA 659 13 192 26:09.99 8:26/M
9 Maya Masotti Wynnewood PA 621 14 196 26:14.13 8:28/M
10 Julia Balaski Mercer PA 36 13 204 26:24.12 8:31/M
11 Devyn Bailey 1225 13 205 26:24.37 8:31/M
12 Peyton Miller Mercer PA 691 14 238 26:56.83 8:41/M
13 Paige Doyle Sharpsville PA 298 12 246 27:09.71 8:45/M
14 Savanna Welch Hickory 1306 13 266 27:29.51 8:52/M
15 Maddalena DiMuccio 1195 12 298 28:02.37 9:03/M
16 Bailey Grossman Mercer PA 406 14 319 28:18.81 9:08/M
17 Arianna Ruiz Greenville PA 856 14 350 28:57.25 9:20/M
18 Kenzie Baker Mercer PA 31 14 362 29:14.59 9:26/M
19 Ava Combine York PA 192 12 377 29:29.29 9:31/M
20 Merrick Morneweck Mercer PA 713 14 413 30:12.75 9:45/M
21 Jasmine Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1018 14 440 30:51.38 9:57/M
22 Ava Bayless Greenville PA 55 14 444 30:53.20 9:58/M
23 Abby Bull Hermitage PA 107 14 447 30:56.39 9:59/M
24 Maggie Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 860 14 448 30:57.34 9:59/M
25 Mckenzie Gustas Hermitage PA 410 13 453 31:13.83 10:04/M
26 Dnazsha Burns Hermitage PA 119 14 468 31:31.90 10:10/M
27 Jenna Kalp West Middlesex PA 502 13 478 31:42.92 10:14/M
28 Maddie Evan 1320 14 490 31:52.87 10:17/M
29 Maddie Miller Hermitage PA 687 13 511 32:13.97 10:24/M
30 Malaiah Burns Hermitage PA 121 13 514 32:17.45 10:25/M
31 Grace Smith Greenville PA 938 13 521 32:27.89 10:28/M
32 Kelli Marshall Overland Park KS 608 13 538 32:41.93 10:33/M
33 Alaina Roush Petoskey MI 849 13 542 32:43.36 10:33/M
34 Kaleigh Miller Hermitage PA 684 13 582 33:23.43 10:46/M
35 Lily Widmyer West Middlesex PA 1068 12 599 33:48.40 10:54/M
36 Bella Ritenour Farrell PA 823 12 660 35:14.40 11:22/M
37 Megan Deangelis Hermitage PA 247 13 686 35:43.21 11:31/M
38 Kathryn Dubose Cincinnati OH 301 13 688 35:49.85 11:33/M
39 Carissa Ayers West Middlesex 1248 12 709 36:27.78 11:45/M
40 Samantha Gracenin Hermitage PA 399 13 716 36:37.16 11:49/M
41 Morgan Miller Mercer PA 690 12 721 36:47.36 11:52/M
42 Claire Covert 1412 14 724 36:56.99 11:55/M
43 Caitlyn Troung Sharon PA 999 12 743 37:32.68 12:06/M
44 Haley Chiappini Greenville PA 160 13 765 38:20.35 12:22/M
45 Katie Kempe Hubbard OH 515 14 780 38:49.49 12:31/M
46 Megan Bull Hermitage PA 110 14 812 40:16.66 12:59/M
47 Natalie Thompson Greenville PA 991 14 851 42:02.10 13:34/M
48 Kaylee Diefenderfer Greenville PA 271 13 855 42:07.12 13:35/M
49 Ava Shearer Greenville PA 904 12 856 42:07.13 13:35/M
50 Paige Messett Sharpsville PA 670 12 919 44:59.68 14:31/M
51 Alina Williams 1205 13 920 45:00.30 14:31/M
52 Rachel Varga Kinsman OH 1026 13 941 45:47.84 14:46/M
53 Jennifer Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1019 14 945 45:55.23 14:49/M
54 Grace Nickel Mercer PA 737 14 953 46:15.27 14:55/M
55 Claudia Clontz Pittsburgh PA 184 13 973 47:04.47 15:11/M
56 Grace Berger Hampton NJ 73 14 975 47:07.68 15:12/M
57 Alivia Zajac Sharon PA 1099 13 1002 48:15.69 15:34/M
58 Kayleigh Stinedurf 1290 13 1032 49:30.17 15:58/M
59 Lizi Slemmer Clark PA 929 13 1033 49:30.37 15:58/M
60 Alexa Miller 1281 12 1042 49:54.45 16:06/M
61 Tori Taylor Greenville PA 983 13 1043 49:54.89 16:06/M
62 Laney Mohr Greenville PA 702 12 1045 49:55.50 16:06/M
63 Alison Stephens Hermitage PA 963 14 1067 51:08.33 16:30/M
64 Audrey Benton 1341 13 1069 51:14.65 16:32/M
65 Jessica Cramer Hermitage PA 214 13 1071 51:18.74 16:33/M
66 Calena Jablonski Burghill OH 479 14 1083 51:28.34 16:36/M
67 Olivia Tremmel Hermitage PA 995 14 1087 51:44.51 16:41/M
68 Samantha Logan Hubbard OH 583 12 1117 53:12.40 17:10/M
69 Samantha Moon Youngstown OH 706 12 1251 59:45.71 19:16/M
70 Brooke Barborak Hermitage PA 38 14 1269 1:02:25.61 20:08/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellie Wanner Volant PA 1042 15 46 21:15.34 6:51/M
2 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 1076 16 54 21:44.33 7:01/M
3 Hanna Drozynski Lakeview 1336 18 59 21:57.76 7:05/M
4 Erin O'Hagan 1236 19 62 22:09.36 7:09/M
5 Lauren Mehler Sharpsville 1242 15 75 22:28.49 7:15/M
6 Alaina Williams Sharon PA 1070 15 161 25:22.87 8:11/M
7 Amanda Grexa Hermitage PA 403 17 197 26:14.35 8:28/M
8 Victoria Adams Mercer PA 6 17 199 26:15.37 8:28/M
9 Sarah Boccieri 1313 17 209 26:30.53 8:33/M
10 Bryleigh Gladysz Greenville PA 385 17 210 26:31.36 8:33/M
11 Riley McConnell Hermitage PA 1131 19 218 26:37.85 8:35/M
12 Ashley Bell Hadley PA 62 15 220 26:39.62 8:36/M
13 Macey Redmond Hermitage PA 802 17 230 26:46.37 8:38/M
14 McKenna Eversole Reynolds 1300 18 265 27:29.30 8:52/M
15 Claudia DiMuccio Wilmington 1198 15 267 27:30.31 8:52/M
16 Natalie Bell Hermitage PA 66 16 288 27:51.88 8:59/M
17 Brianna Mcgowan Hermitage PA 654 18 299 28:02.78 9:03/M
18 Rebecca Kifer Hermitage PA 522 17 301 28:06.58 9:04/M
19 Katie DiMuccio Wilmington 1197 15 306 28:09.89 9:05/M
20 Cecilia Wozniak Wilmington 1159 15 308 28:11.57 9:05/M
21 Annierose Sheasley Hermitage PA 906 18 346 28:53.58 9:19/M
22 Denise Williams Sharon PA 1077 16 349 28:56.38 9:20/M
23 Darby Miller Mercer PA 682 16 353 29:01.85 9:22/M
24 Annabelle Morrill Greenville PA 716 19 360 29:11.36 9:25/M
25 Alycia Ruiz Greenville PA 855 15 361 29:12.88 9:25/M
26 Kaitlyn O'kresik Hermitage PA 750 16 379 29:30.63 9:31/M
27 Kari Campbell 1286 19 399 29:51.98 9:38/M
28 Kristin Dicks New Castle PA 266 19 412 30:11.55 9:44/M
29 Kaitlin Conner 1224 19 414 30:16.14 9:46/M
30 Jaime Burdette 1188 19 415 30:17.43 9:46/M
31 Grace Godfrey Mercer PA 389 15 418 30:20.11 9:47/M
32 Ally Phibbs Hubbard OH 780 15 434 30:47.38 9:56/M
33 Carley Clontz Pittsburgh PA 182 19 458 31:18.71 10:06/M
34 Alexis Garcia Sharpsville 1294 16 461 31:21.35 10:07/M
35 Katie Gustas Hermitage PA 408 19 470 31:33.54 10:11/M
36 Amna Mansha Hermitage PA 602 16 479 31:43.64 10:14/M
37 Ava Djakovich Hermitage PA 276 16 483 31:45.76 10:15/M
38 Lauren Oudinario Hermitage PA 1143 16 488 31:51.44 10:16/M
39 Logan Davis Hermitage PA 240 15 489 31:52.25 10:17/M
40 Kylie Thompson Hermitage PA 1119 16 518 32:25.81 10:27/M
41 Aspen Flynn Sharpsville PA 341 17 519 32:26.11 10:28/M
42 Rachel Cramer Hermitage PA 216 15 520 32:26.92 10:28/M
43 Lydia Liszewski Hermitage PA 573 16 550 32:52.65 10:36/M
44 Haylee Stoker Hermitage PA 968 16 551 32:52.65 10:36/M
45 Murphy McConnell Hermitage PA 1128 17 563 33:02.14 10:39/M
46 Natalie Roush Petoskey MI 851 15 603 33:53.15 10:56/M
47 Lauren Wallace York PA 1037 15 610 34:05.89 11:00/M
48 Kayla Demarco Jamestown PA 259 18 628 34:28.25 11:07/M
49 Shawna Dubose Cincinnati OH 302 17 664 35:16.65 11:23/M
50 Grace O'malley Greenville PA 751 16 667 35:17.41 11:23/M
51 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 626 18 670 35:19.65 11:24/M
52 Analia Russo 1284 18 685 35:42.39 11:31/M
53 Sarah McGonigle 1192 18 712 36:32.47 11:47/M
54 Caroline McGonigle 1190 17 714 36:35.33 11:48/M
55 Hayley Morrison Hermitage PA 717 18 727 36:59.63 11:56/M
56 Hannah Johnson Greenville PA 492 19 755 37:54.98 12:14/M
57 Abigail Messett Sharpsville PA 668 17 764 38:12.66 12:19/M
58 Britney Edwards Hermitage PA 312 18 805 39:47.85 12:50/M
59 Brandi Edwards Hermitage PA 311 18 817 40:28.11 13:03/M
60 Kendra Womer Sharpsville PA 1092 18 822 40:34.42 13:05/M
61 Haili Wilson New Wilmington PA 1084 18 832 41:11.57 13:17/M
62 Sarah Thomas Vienna OH 988 19 845 41:40.64 13:26/M
63 Kyle Gelvin Greenville PA 375 15 852 42:02.50 13:34/M
64 Autumn Kirila Burghill OH 527 19 862 42:15.67 13:38/M
65 Angeline Troung Sharon PA 998 15 885 43:29.92 14:02/M
66 Rachael Thomas Vienna OH 987 16 900 44:04.92 14:13/M
67 Ava Kavulla Sharpsville PA 506 15 912 44:33.15 14:22/M
68 Abigail Hinkson 1384 19 917 44:57.86 14:30/M
69 Hanna Hauck Greenville PA 431 17 974 47:06.29 15:12/M
70 Caroline Clontz Pittsburgh PA 183 15 981 47:12.45 15:14/M
71 Saleena Straka Greenville PA 970 19 984 47:26.93 15:18/M
72 Emily Grandy 1275 18 999 48:11.19 15:33/M
73 Olivia Reiter Sharpsville PA 819 17 1000 48:11.19 15:33/M
74 Joyleen Straka Greenville PA 969 16 1010 48:29.69 15:38/M
75 Alexis Barr Greenville PA 46 18 1028 49:15.69 15:53/M
76 Faith Mcsherry Sharon PA 663 16 1036 49:49.70 16:04/M
77 Camille Fabian Grove City PA 327 16 1037 49:50.78 16:05/M
78 Helayna Bradac Hermitage PA 95 15 1056 50:22.58 16:15/M
79 Hannah Djakovich Hermitage PA 277 19 1070 51:17.45 16:33/M
80 Ashley Chalupka Transfer PA 156 17 1082 51:28.20 16:36/M
81 Alaina Tremmel Hermitage PA 994 15 1088 51:44.51 16:41/M
82 Lauren Garthwaite Hermitage PA 371 19 1089 51:48.95 16:43/M
83 Iris Costar Hickory 1271 17 1094 51:59.40 16:46/M
84 Jack Black-Campbell 1273 18 1095 52:01.61 16:47/M
85 Megan Morneweck Mercer PA 712 18 1118 53:16.28 17:11/M
86 Gracie Logan 1251 15 1130 53:47.29 17:21/M
87 Mia Perilli Pulaski PA 777 19 1163 55:14.71 17:49/M
88 Gretchen Elsey Pulaski PA 315 19 1164 55:15.65 17:49/M
89 Grace Mcginnis New Wilmington PA 652 18 1187 56:06.16 18:06/M
90 Evi Ciafre New Wilmington PA 170 17 1188 56:06.56 18:06/M
91 Emily Hazlett West Middlesex PA 435 18 1205 56:41.50 18:17/M
92 Emma Hetson Hubbard OH 449 19 1219 57:23.85 18:31/M
93 Nicole French 1264 18 1232 58:10.18 18:46/M
94 Kathryn Berger Hampton NJ 75 16 1241 58:53.97 19:00/M
95 Sydney Moon Youngstown OH 708 15 1249 59:44.54 19:16/M
96 Sarah Moon Youngstown OH 707 15 1250 59:45.28 19:16/M
97 Julia Langietti Greenville PA 559 18 1258 1:00:10.82 19:25/M
98 Claire DiMuccio 1196 19 1271 1:02:29.83 20:09/M
99 Claire Wozniak 1164 19 1272 1:02:30.71 20:10/M
100 Ashley Hackett Brookfield OH 418 19 1273 1:02:32.53 20:10/M
101 Hannah Senediak Hubbard OH 889 19 1280 1:05:47.48 21:13/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Cerroni 150 23 49 21:27.97 6:55/M
2 Bailey Kemp Shinglehouse PA 509 23 68 22:21.57 7:13/M
3 Madison Przicina 1321 21 84 22:51.10 7:22/M
4 Alyson Pierce Mercer PA 781 21 99 23:19.80 7:31/M
5 Jenna Grandy Sharpsville PA 400 24 135 24:32.86 7:55/M
6 Brienna Roys 1266 20 148 25:01.87 8:04/M
7 Jessica Shayuth Frederick MD 903 20 184 26:02.93 8:24/M
8 Rachel Mettee Hermitage PA 674 21 193 26:10.13 8:26/M
9 Julianne Eppley Greenville PA 321 21 211 26:31.55 8:33/M
10 Robyn Mcgowan Hermitage PA 655 23 243 27:03.58 8:44/M
11 Danielle Dicristofaro Brookfield OH 268 22 249 27:14.57 8:47/M
12 Lindsey Swanson Brookfield OH 975 22 252 27:15.98 8:47/M
13 Kaitlyn Falconi Sharpsville PA 329 20 262 27:27.45 8:51/M
14 Elena Marchand Hermitage PA 1133 21 273 27:35.45 8:54/M
15 Bobbie Haines Sharpsville PA 419 24 284 27:49.85 8:58/M
16 Courtney Slavic 1213 21 285 27:50.25 8:59/M
17 Lauren Mcgonigle 1191 20 295 28:00.92 9:02/M
18 Nicole Young Mercer PA 1098 20 312 28:15.90 9:07/M
19 Madeline Hessmann Mercer PA 446 21 315 28:17.36 9:07/M
20 Lauren Bell Hermitage PA 64 20 330 28:31.33 9:12/M
21 Emily Young Mercer PA 1097 20 334 28:35.13 9:13/M
22 Hannah Shumway Slippery Rock PA 916 21 348 28:55.82 9:20/M
23 Victoria Russo 1280 20 351 28:59.85 9:21/M
24 Molly Hancock Mercer PA 425 20 355 29:05.18 9:23/M
25 Courtney Young Mercer PA 1096 20 357 29:05.80 9:23/M
26 Alivia O'brien Masury OH 746 20 367 29:17.26 9:27/M
27 Madison Bell Hermitage PA 65 20 396 29:49.90 9:37/M
28 Tara Hinkson Mercer PA 453 20 406 30:01.99 9:41/M
29 Courtney Kuhn Greenville PA 544 21 417 30:18.88 9:46/M
30 Leanne McDermott 1346 22 419 30:20.52 9:47/M
31 Clarissa Potsubay Volant PA 789 23 486 31:50.22 10:16/M
32 Mariah Ryan Stoneboro PA 862 22 525 32:31.89 10:29/M
33 Hannah Bradley Sandy Lake PA 97 22 526 32:31.89 10:29/M
34 Andria Mody Greenville PA 699 23 535 32:37.62 10:31/M
35 Katie Holmes West Middlesex PA 455 21 549 32:52.33 10:36/M
36 Leah Bortz Wexford PA 94 24 571 33:11.14 10:42/M
37 Sonia Schuler Butler PA 884 23 581 33:23.23 10:46/M
38 Sophia Joanow Hermitage PA 490 20 632 34:40.94 11:11/M
39 Jamie Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1017 22 634 34:41.64 11:11/M
40 Brooke Dicks New Castle PA 265 21 661 35:14.65 11:22/M
41 Makenzi Kaber 1243 22 665 35:16.98 11:23/M
42 Jessie Arnold Greenville PA 16 20 695 36:00.11 11:37/M
43 Katie Gore Hermitage PA 395 21 705 36:20.39 11:43/M
44 Sarah O'malley Greenville PA 754 24 730 37:05.32 11:58/M
45 Julia Berger Hampton NJ 74 20 761 38:06.62 12:17/M
46 Julia Weller Mercer PA 1058 22 788 39:15.21 12:40/M
47 Megan Wilson Winston Salem NC 1089 20 834 41:19.42 13:20/M
48 Hannah Rozgonyi Hermitage PA 854 24 844 41:39.22 13:26/M
49 Madison Eichstadt Greenville PA 313 21 853 42:04.67 13:34/M
50 Ashley Kirila Burghill OH 526 21 858 42:07.42 13:35/M
51 Alexa Carothers Edinburg PA 139 23 883 43:21.43 13:59/M
52 Brianna Colbert Hermitage PA 187 22 892 43:46.60 14:07/M
53 Morgan Redmond Hermitage PA 803 22 903 44:09.67 14:15/M
54 Taylor Lozano Sharon PA 590 23 906 44:22.92 14:19/M
55 Lexi Scott Masury OH 886 23 908 44:24.35 14:19/M
56 Caroline Scarvel Hubbard OH 878 20 911 44:32.68 14:22/M
57 Particia Hinkson 1411 22 918 44:58.68 14:30/M
58 Katelyn Sample Transfer PA 871 20 924 45:15.93 14:36/M
59 Keely Fulford Sharpsville PA 361 22 966 46:44.68 15:05/M
60 Hannah Wilheim 1261 24 967 46:48.78 15:06/M
61 Madeline Dangrow Greenville PA 232 21 968 46:48.78 15:06/M
62 Kate Calla Sharon PA 128 21 1003 48:16.60 15:34/M
63 Kieran Zajac Sharon PA 1101 22 1004 48:16.80 15:34/M
64 Ashlyn Zajac Westerville OH 1100 21 1005 48:18.19 15:35/M
65 Alaura Tarr Greenville PA 977 22 1008 48:26.69 15:37/M
66 Patricia Mcquiston Hermitage PA 662 20 1046 49:56.45 16:06/M
67 Emily Sidley Cortland OH 918 20 1062 50:37.20 16:20/M
68 Cailen Blaire Hermitage PA 83 20 1110 52:43.63 17:00/M
69 Nicole Delasandro Mercer PA 253 23 1141 54:28.65 17:34/M
70 Megan Hancock Mercer PA 424 24 1157 54:47.96 17:40/M
71 Megan Ciafre New Wilmington PA 172 20 1185 55:54.97 18:02/M
72 Linda Roldan New Wilmington PA 835 23 1186 55:55.39 18:02/M
73 Megan Hazlett West Middlesex PA 437 20 1203 56:39.22 18:16/M
74 Lillian Hetson Hubbard OH 450 22 1220 57:24.22 18:31/M
75 Ginna Morford Youngstown OH 711 23 1234 58:21.97 18:49/M
76 Abby Stein Hubbard OH 962 24 1283 1:05:58.74 21:17/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Ramsey Sharon PA 794 27 42 21:09.61 6:49/M
2 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 401 26 104 23:24.90 7:33/M
3 Caitlin Zarecky Hermitage PA 1102 28 127 24:14.12 7:49/M
4 Lauren Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 913 25 128 24:16.37 7:50/M
5 Meagan Fogel 1221 29 133 24:25.96 7:53/M
6 Bobbi Jo Victor Mc Donald OH 1030 26 200 26:20.28 8:30/M
7 Lauren Carnino Hermitage PA 137 28 223 26:42.87 8:37/M
8 Mackenzie Raup Greenville PA 797 27 278 27:42.18 8:56/M
9 Ivy Vaughn Denver CO 1029 27 287 27:51.63 8:59/M
10 Kari McGranahan Greenville PA 1230 28 324 28:23.77 9:09/M
11 Kari Lape Hubbard OH 1138 28 340 28:46.43 9:17/M
12 Samantha Ziegler Hermitage PA 1104 29 345 28:53.13 9:19/M
13 Angela Vestal 1297 29 369 29:18.49 9:27/M
14 Liza Catania Sharon PA 145 26 402 29:55.25 9:39/M
15 Bethany Kelley Grove City PA 508 26 473 31:38.21 10:12/M
16 Jessica Sickafus Brookfield OH 917 26 476 31:42.11 10:14/M
17 Meghan Reiser Pittsburgh PA 817 26 502 32:02.89 10:20/M
18 Kristi Jones Loveland OH 498 25 503 32:03.32 10:20/M
19 Morgan Bonekovic Pittsburgh PA 90 27 504 32:03.73 10:20/M
20 Danielle Adams Hermitage PA 4 27 513 32:16.14 10:25/M
21 Paige Poprocky Glen Allen VA 786 28 517 32:21.53 10:26/M
22 Tina Seidelson Glenshaw PA 888 28 554 32:55.20 10:37/M
23 Chelsea Nix Transfer PA 741 26 564 33:02.37 10:39/M
24 Hannah Gaines West Middlesex PA 363 26 572 33:11.89 10:42/M
25 Maria Orr Masury OH 760 29 595 33:37.64 10:51/M
26 Julie Knebel Hubbard OH 535 27 596 33:38.15 10:51/M
27 Paris Carr Hermitage PA 142 26 612 34:06.30 11:00/M
28 Madelyn Stalzer Willoughby OH 956 26 620 34:15.82 11:03/M
29 Jennifer Diegan Hermitage PA 1116 29 657 35:09.97 11:20/M
30 Samantha Sabo Sharpsville PA 864 26 658 35:10.79 11:21/M
31 Hannah Horne Greenville PA 461 25 678 35:31.38 11:27/M
32 Christine Sweeney Greenville PA 976 27 679 35:31.57 11:27/M
33 Gia Asperas Brooklyn NY 21 27 694 35:59.71 11:36/M
34 Brittany Khol Columbus OH 519 26 700 36:08.58 11:39/M
35 Madeline Williams 1433 25 704 36:14.40 11:41/M
36 Brittany Leo Sharpsville PA 569 28 725 36:57.15 11:55/M
37 Christine Flynn Sharpsville PA 342 29 731 37:07.37 11:58/M
38 Alyssa Bushunow Pulaski PA 124 25 749 37:42.35 12:10/M
39 Olivia Covert West Middlesex PA 212 29 766 38:22.41 12:23/M
40 Leah Vuich Sharon PA 1122 28 775 38:39.29 12:28/M
41 Sara Vuich Sharon PA 1123 26 777 38:40.52 12:28/M
42 Megan Donaldson Sharpsville PA 285 25 779 38:46.91 12:30/M
43 Molly Kestner Hermitage PA 518 28 781 38:56.66 12:34/M
44 Courtney London Greenville PA 586 27 794 39:34.39 12:46/M
45 Caitlin Rozgonyi Hermitage PA 853 27 810 40:13.66 12:58/M
46 Amanda Kitch Cameron NC 529 29 815 40:27.90 13:03/M
47 Annette Gottuso Canfield OH 398 26 818 40:31.57 13:04/M
48 Stephanie Collenette Crofton MD 189 27 820 40:33.63 13:05/M
49 Marissa Davies Mercer PA 233 27 833 41:17.64 13:19/M
50 Angela Silski West Middlesex PA 922 25 848 41:51.17 13:30/M
51 Nicole Sayers Anchorage AK 877 27 850 42:01.88 13:33/M
52 Amber Bal East Granby CT 33 25 873 42:54.41 13:50/M
53 Tori Matejka 1233 29 875 43:13.33 13:56/M
54 Colynn O'brien Masury OH 747 29 907 44:24.14 14:19/M
55 Bonnie Kerlek Hermitage PA 517 28 938 45:42.74 14:45/M
56 Bethany Noel Hermitage PA 743 25 958 46:33.85 15:01/M
57 Brittany Bates Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 54 28 959 46:35.69 15:02/M
58 Nicole Pence New Wilmington PA 773 29 962 46:40.79 15:03/M
59 Kaitlin Demarco Burghill OH 258 26 982 47:25.51 15:18/M
60 Lesley Martin Transfer PA 612 26 985 47:27.14 15:18/M
61 Katie Grandy 1245 26 1012 48:41.45 15:42/M
62 Melissa Stiver Girard OH 967 28 1061 50:37.20 16:20/M
63 Jessica Norval Hilliard OH 745 28 1065 50:48.45 16:23/M
64 Ashley Beltz 1235 28 1081 51:26.45 16:35/M
65 Marie Mcbride Hermitage PA 636 26 1120 53:21.63 17:13/M
66 Kristen Mcbride Hermitage PA 635 29 1121 53:27.20 17:15/M
67 Katie Creed Raleigh NC 218 29 1122 53:27.81 17:15/M
68 Katie Moldovan Hermitage PA 704 29 1124 53:33.37 17:16/M
69 Natalina D'urso Greenville PA 228 27 1133 54:11.12 17:29/M
70 Kelly Matune Pittsburgh PA 632 28 1168 55:18.50 17:50/M
71 Jennifer Croup Pulaski PA 223 27 1178 55:33.46 17:55/M
72 Kara Robinson Beaver PA 829 28 1206 56:42.10 18:17/M
73 Erika Kinkead Beaver PA 525 29 1207 56:42.10 18:17/M
74 Hallie Thompson Beaver PA 990 28 1209 56:45.17 18:18/M
75 Constance Whalen Beaver PA 1064 28 1210 56:45.47 18:18/M
76 Brianna Glass Sharon PA 388 26 1213 56:49.71 18:20/M
77 Chelsi Clark New Brighton PA 177 27 1225 57:44.44 18:37/M
78 Ashleigh Evans Greenville PA 326 28 1263 1:00:56.84 19:39/M
79 Samantha Mcdermott Masury OH 646 28 1274 1:02:33.56 20:11/M
80 Jessica Mcddermott Masury OH 644 29 1275 1:02:34.59 20:11/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackie Smith Cambridge MA 939 33 66 22:16.71 7:11/M
2 Maggie Sponseller West Middlesex PA 952 32 132 24:25.56 7:53/M
3 Tracie English Greenville PA 317 34 156 25:17.37 8:09/M
4 Caroline Mcfadden Saint Paul MN 647 32 222 26:42.41 8:37/M
5 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 481 32 229 26:46.13 8:38/M
6 Amanda Jaskowak Philadelphia PA 485 33 291 27:54.13 9:00/M
7 Tara Mooney Hermitage PA 709 32 309 28:14.88 9:06/M
8 Lynde Brownlee Transfer PA 102 32 352 29:00.10 9:21/M
9 Shaina Smith Alameda CA 942 30 366 29:16.42 9:26/M
10 Sylvia Chiappini Greenville PA 162 32 438 30:50.63 9:57/M
11 Kelli Burlett Hermitage PA 113 31 441 30:51.88 9:57/M
12 Cara Riffe Sharpsville PA 820 30 456 31:17.71 10:05/M
13 Erica Fox Pittsburgh PA 347 32 494 31:56.89 10:18/M
14 Emily Giardina Greenville PA 1383 34 498 32:01.28 10:20/M
15 Alison Stalzer Willoughby OH 955 31 529 32:34.77 10:30/M
16 Katie Shaffer Hermitage PA 893 33 532 32:36.15 10:31/M
17 Bryce Roe Somerville MA 833 31 585 33:26.65 10:47/M
18 Lauren Murn Glassport PA 723 34 601 33:49.27 10:55/M
19 Alissa Kelly 1308 32 609 34:04.20 10:59/M
20 Beth Santimauro Sharon PA 874 32 623 34:22.14 11:05/M
21 Nicole Jennings Hermitage PA 487 33 633 34:41.15 11:11/M
22 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1022 30 636 34:45.63 11:13/M
23 Jessica Urey Columbus OH 1015 30 637 34:46.15 11:13/M
24 Nicole Redmond Meadville PA 804 30 638 34:46.87 11:13/M
25 Jessica Reichard Greenville PA 813 32 645 34:58.51 11:17/M
26 Molly Campbell Sharpsville PA 131 32 669 35:18.21 11:23/M
27 Monica Esenwein Sharon PA 325 32 675 35:27.27 11:26/M
28 Shannon Gill Bethel Park PA 383 33 711 36:30.22 11:46/M
29 Kelly Davis West Middlesex PA 239 34 719 36:45.32 11:51/M
30 Kristin Forsberg 1217 33 734 37:16.31 12:01/M
31 Hope Williams Fredonia PA 1080 33 754 37:50.41 12:12/M
32 Stacy Redmond Mercer PA 807 33 774 38:34.91 12:26/M
33 Krista Cramer 1126 30 789 39:16.41 12:40/M
34 Amanda Trotter 1268 30 824 40:50.37 13:10/M
35 Jenna Copper New Wilmington PA 206 31 870 42:40.80 13:46/M
36 Kristin Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 912 32 874 43:02.34 13:53/M
37 Chelsey Giardina Ellwood City PA 379 34 902 44:07.43 14:14/M
38 Jaime Lenhart 1259 32 913 44:38.64 14:24/M
39 Abby Kougher Pittsburgh PA 541 34 914 44:42.68 14:25/M
40 Amanda Shannon Greenville PA 894 32 934 45:34.34 14:42/M
41 Jaci Barker Greenville PA 45 32 936 45:35.16 14:42/M
42 Jessica Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1020 34 955 46:32.19 15:01/M
43 Nichole Smith 1171 30 977 47:08.94 15:12/M
44 Kayla Nale Fort Lauderdale FL 731 34 1011 48:31.44 15:39/M
45 Kellie Andrasko 1352 32 1019 48:58.31 15:48/M
46 Shannon Weimerskir Sharpsville PA 1052 31 1031 49:29.15 15:58/M
47 Katie Heckathorn Irwin PA 441 31 1060 50:36.20 16:19/M
48 Mimi Lyons Mercer PA 594 30 1137 54:26.79 17:34/M
49 Shelly Horn Mercer PA 459 32 1140 54:28.44 17:34/M
50 Kristi Boehm Sharon PA 87 30 1149 54:40.71 17:38/M
51 Colleen Cooper Long Valley NJ 205 32 1159 54:49.85 17:41/M
52 Amanda Urey Masury OH 1011 33 1182 55:36.96 17:56/M
53 Amanda Davis Indianapolis IN 235 32 1190 56:09.62 18:07/M
54 Tana Byrum Saint Augustine FL 127 30 1199 56:29.76 18:13/M
55 Katie Crosby Charlotte NC 221 31 1200 56:30.96 18:14/M
56 Stephanie Bajorek Coraopolis PA 30 31 1226 57:44.64 18:37/M
57 Kristen Lutz Hermitage PA 592 31 1259 1:00:11.24 19:25/M
58 Jaime Weiser West Middlesex PA 1053 34 1267 1:01:19.66 19:47/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 323 36 70 22:21.57 7:13/M
2 Darlene Lenzi Hermitage PA 567 39 97 23:10.44 7:28/M
3 Kristine Sheppard Kirtland OH 910 38 105 23:28.57 7:34/M
4 Jennifer Smith Franklin PA 941 37 109 23:31.43 7:35/M
5 Tracey Bednar New Castle PA 59 35 144 24:53.25 8:02/M
6 Emily Unverzagt Grove City PA 1008 37 160 25:22.71 8:11/M
7 Michelle Lutz Mercer PA 593 35 167 25:31.68 8:14/M
8 Courtney Donatelli Sharon PA 286 37 169 25:33.10 8:15/M
9 Sarah Pesek Mercer PA 779 36 206 26:25.42 8:31/M
10 Renee Mahon Grafton WV 601 37 227 26:44.56 8:37/M
11 Cristy French Hummelstown PA 353 35 239 26:57.84 8:42/M
12 Sara Hurl Sharpsville PA 474 36 271 27:31.62 8:53/M
13 Leah Schulenburg Cranston RI 883 35 279 27:42.37 8:56/M
14 Cassandra Nespor Sharon PA 733 35 339 28:40.70 9:15/M
15 Jamie Bartholomew Mercer PA 50 38 391 29:48.50 9:37/M
16 Ange Taylor 1210 36 435 30:48.38 9:56/M
17 Tiffany Dirubba Hubbard OH 273 35 457 31:18.31 10:06/M
18 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 7 35 487 31:50.60 10:16/M
19 Nicole Rose Grove City OH 843 39 497 32:00.71 10:19/M
20 Anita Gill Pittsburgh PA 381 35 510 32:12.12 10:23/M
21 Allison Belik Marysville OH 60 36 524 32:31.51 10:29/M
22 Ami Setterberg Sharpsville PA 892 37 527 32:32.89 10:30/M
23 Emily Kavanash Mc Kean PA 1136 39 536 32:40.50 10:32/M
24 Jennifer Melvin 1318 37 591 33:31.62 10:49/M
25 Melanie Ulrich Girard OH 1005 39 593 33:34.69 10:50/M
26 Mary Stupski Kinsman OH 971 37 626 34:26.80 11:06/M
27 Cindy Sluder New Castle PA 935 38 647 35:03.63 11:18/M
28 Colleen Werblan Worthington OH 1061 38 673 35:21.90 11:24/M
29 Tressa Snyder Hadley PA 947 39 735 37:19.58 12:02/M
30 Melissa Mohr Greenville PA 703 39 745 37:34.53 12:07/M
31 Datrice Burns Hermitage PA 118 38 750 37:44.28 12:10/M
32 Angelia Diefenderfer Greenville PA 269 36 770 38:30.42 12:25/M
33 Megan Lowry Hermitage PA 588 35 782 38:57.45 12:34/M
34 April Davis West Middlesex PA 236 36 787 39:12.41 12:39/M
35 Jessica Catterson Hatfield PA 147 39 793 39:28.16 12:44/M
36 Stephanie Lait Wickliffe OH 557 35 795 39:38.87 12:47/M
37 Johna Oates Conneaut Lake PA 757 36 811 40:13.91 12:58/M
38 Lorissa Gelvin Greenville PA 376 39 825 40:52.60 13:11/M
39 Daveen Donofrio Austintown OH 287 35 840 41:36.17 13:25/M
40 Lindsay Warner Hinesburg VT 1049 35 869 42:30.43 13:43/M
41 Amy Lewis Austintown OH 571 38 878 43:16.67 13:57/M
42 Hilary Coryea Sharpsville PA 208 39 882 43:21.25 13:59/M
43 Lesley Frengel New Castle PA 358 38 901 44:06.66 14:14/M
44 Megan Klingensmith Sharon PA 534 39 932 45:32.68 14:41/M
45 Rachel Nickel Mercer PA 738 38 952 46:14.24 14:55/M
46 Melody Roch Sharpsville PA 831 36 989 47:45.68 15:24/M
47 Bonnie Starcher Greenville PA 958 38 1001 48:15.15 15:34/M
48 Kelli Chaffee Hermitage PA 155 38 1029 49:26.50 15:57/M
49 Jennifer Kurtz Pittsburgh PA 547 35 1091 51:54.70 16:45/M
50 Ellen Terchila Pulaski PA 984 37 1105 52:32.45 16:57/M
51 Leann Reichard Greenville PA 814 37 1112 52:46.20 17:01/M
52 Laura Nicolini Annapolis MD 739 35 1129 53:45.85 17:20/M
53 Geralyn Wallace Hermitage PA 1035 36 1177 55:32.71 17:55/M
54 Lisa Gee Sharon PA 374 36 1217 56:56.71 18:22/M
55 Stephanie Liscio Aurora OH 572 38 1227 57:46.87 18:38/M
56 Katy Marshall-Wolfe Overland Park KS 610 36 1252 59:46.96 19:17/M
57 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 584 36 1286 1:09:29.54 22:25/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Rookey Lebanon NH 837 44 86 22:51.31 7:22/M
2 Lori Tumpak 1179 43 134 24:31.86 7:55/M
3 Cherrie Cindric Greensburg PA 176 42 151 25:05.86 8:05/M
4 Julie Demarco Jamestown PA 257 43 177 25:44.54 8:18/M
5 Denise Churlik Hermitage PA 169 42 181 26:00.99 8:23/M
6 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 1072 44 189 26:07.63 8:25/M
7 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 308 43 221 26:42.11 8:37/M
8 Kim Cook Mercer PA 202 43 292 27:54.35 9:00/M
9 Joanna Askey Gillette NJ 20 44 359 29:08.25 9:24/M
10 Christine Shearer Greenville PA 905 44 376 29:26.66 9:30/M
11 Kristy Elliott 1424 42 395 29:49.63 9:37/M
12 Candy Dawson Mercer PA 241 41 401 29:54.62 9:39/M
13 Jill Dorn West Middlesex PA 288 42 475 31:41.39 10:13/M
14 Jenn Cebula Mercer PA 149 43 495 31:57.38 10:18/M
15 Erin Marchand Hermitage PA 1134 43 539 32:42.55 10:33/M
16 Vicci Micco 1427 41 574 33:17.10 10:44/M
17 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 392 40 583 33:26.10 10:47/M
18 Cindy Mabry Sharpsville PA 595 41 598 33:43.54 10:53/M
19 Jill Burns Sharon PA 120 40 682 35:38.40 11:30/M
20 Jamie Miller Transfer PA 683 43 693 35:57.43 11:36/M
21 Frances Foltz Sharpsville PA 345 42 706 36:21.40 11:44/M
22 Melissa Hegwood Hermitage PA 443 42 707 36:22.21 11:44/M
23 Stacey Boccieri 1314 44 740 37:29.41 12:05/M
24 Mitzy Myers Hermitage PA 729 44 804 39:46.83 12:50/M
25 Danielle Benic 1554 44 807 40:00.57 12:54/M
26 Deborah Ristvey 1232 44 808 40:11.66 12:58/M
27 Alison Edwards Hermitage PA 310 43 816 40:27.95 13:03/M
28 Mary Rotunna 1238 42 831 41:07.90 13:16/M
29 Jennifer Mineo Chardon OH 696 44 877 43:15.15 13:57/M
30 Amy Williams Sharon PA 1071 43 884 43:27.60 14:01/M
31 Tracie Roush Petoskey MI 852 43 893 43:49.17 14:08/M
32 Kelly Slemmer Clark PA 927 40 963 46:41.42 15:04/M
33 Jaime Hauck Greenville PA 432 40 972 47:04.45 15:11/M
34 Virginia Smith Greenville PA 943 41 990 47:49.63 15:25/M
35 Amy Bull Hermitage PA 108 44 1006 48:22.30 15:36/M
36 Molly Matchak Hermitage PA 625 43 1013 48:52.19 15:46/M
37 Nicole Stephens Hermitage PA 965 42 1073 51:20.17 16:34/M
38 Stephanie Burnett Fowler OH 117 40 1075 51:22.70 16:34/M
39 Jasmine O'reilly Cleveland OH 755 40 1101 52:19.23 16:53/M
40 Heather Heutsche Sharpsville PA 451 40 1109 52:42.60 17:00/M
41 Laura Blaire Hermitage PA 84 43 1113 52:46.73 17:01/M
42 Stacy DeMain 1387 41 1170 55:21.77 17:51/M
43 Tina Orr Hubbard OH 761 44 1172 55:23.20 17:52/M
44 Barbara Shelhamer Hermitage PA 909 43 1193 56:12.18 18:08/M
45 Nicole Miltoward 1423 40 1201 56:32.96 18:14/M
46 Kris Reimold 1316 42 1228 57:55.72 18:41/M
47 Donna Barborak Hermitage PA 39 43 1270 1:02:26.98 20:08/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Kemp Shinglehouse PA 511 46 76 22:31.61 7:16/M
2 Valerie Christoff 1234 47 87 22:52.32 7:23/M
3 Jeanne Clayton Las Vegas NV 180 45 214 26:33.58 8:34/M
4 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 879 49 277 27:38.49 8:55/M
5 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 714 45 283 27:48.59 8:58/M
6 Amy Bersett New Wilmington PA 78 46 384 29:34.62 9:32/M
7 Candy France Portersville PA 348 46 389 29:38.80 9:34/M
8 Stefanie Bell Hermitage PA 67 47 394 29:49.32 9:37/M
9 Wendy Thomas Youngstown OH 989 46 405 29:58.61 9:40/M
10 Jenn Fertig Sharon PA 332 45 485 31:49.17 10:16/M
11 Huong Nguyen Sharon PA 735 48 493 31:54.89 10:17/M
12 Amy Javens 1432 45 540 32:42.96 10:33/M
13 Melinda Heasley 1170 47 545 32:45.90 10:34/M
14 Regina Wallace York PA 1040 49 562 33:01.39 10:39/M
15 Shannon McConnell New Bedford PA 1130 45 573 33:13.90 10:43/M
16 Tracy Jamieson 1317 45 592 33:32.85 10:49/M
17 Vanessa Mcwhorter Hermitage PA 666 48 606 34:02.37 10:59/M
18 Lori Magazzine New Castle PA 598 47 613 34:08.46 11:01/M
19 Renee Combine York PA 193 46 618 34:14.58 11:03/M
20 Amy Snodgrass Encinitas CA 944 46 624 34:23.55 11:05/M
21 Michelle Pascale Youngstown OH 772 49 644 34:58.51 11:17/M
22 Cassie Douglas Sharon PA 293 45 662 35:16.38 11:23/M
23 Christey Beckert Sharon PA 56 46 663 35:16.40 11:23/M
24 Debbie Fisher New Wilmington PA 334 48 691 35:52.30 11:34/M
25 Tricia Kalp West Middlesex PA 504 45 715 36:35.93 11:48/M
26 Susan Miller Mercer PA 694 47 728 37:01.90 11:56/M
27 Ann Marshall Overland Park KS 607 49 733 37:14.68 12:01/M
28 Vicki Mucroski West Middlesex PA 719 45 738 37:27.79 12:05/M
29 Brenda Royer Sharon PA 1406 46 741 37:30.19 12:06/M
30 Ronye Cullen 1181 49 744 37:33.91 12:07/M
31 Tami Cianci Sharpsville PA 174 47 746 37:34.91 12:07/M
32 Caroline Covert 1413 47 783 39:07.89 12:37/M
33 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 605 48 799 39:44.15 12:49/M
34 Mckayla Hoover East Granby CT 456 49 821 40:33.83 13:05/M
35 Jenny Day Grove City PA 243 47 828 40:55.29 13:12/M
36 Missy Gladysz Greenville PA 387 46 846 41:42.65 13:27/M
37 Kelly Leskovac Greenville PA 570 48 864 42:19.17 13:39/M
38 Janine Taylor Greenville PA 981 47 867 42:22.88 13:40/M
39 Susan Pogrmich Howell MI 785 45 871 42:49.92 13:49/M
40 Jo Ann Messett Sharpsville PA 669 46 886 43:40.25 14:05/M
41 Kim Morse 1416 45 887 43:43.71 14:06/M
42 Jill Kirila Columbus OH 528 45 922 45:11.92 14:35/M
43 Deborah Bishop Hubbard OH 80 48 927 45:22.43 14:38/M
44 Laura O'brien Masury OH 749 46 930 45:30.21 14:41/M
45 Sandy Superak Brookfield OH 973 48 933 45:33.72 14:42/M
46 Jane Djakovich Hermitage PA 278 48 1072 51:19.45 16:33/M
47 Sabrina Varga Kinsman OH 1027 47 1077 51:24.67 16:35/M
48 Dawn Roberts Girard OH 826 46 1097 52:13.12 16:51/M
49 Teri Barr Greenville PA 47 47 1103 52:30.83 16:56/M
50 Lisa Connors Pulaski PA 199 46 1104 52:32.45 16:57/M
51 Linda William 1207 48 1106 52:33.47 16:57/M
52 Michele Bradac Hermitage PA 96 48 1143 54:29.22 17:35/M
53 Lisa Dach Hermitage PA 230 48 1144 54:29.47 17:35/M
54 Laurie Joanow Hermitage PA 489 49 1156 54:44.15 17:39/M
55 Lori Wozniak 1162 47 1161 55:06.42 17:46/M
56 Karen DiMuccio 1194 45 1162 55:06.83 17:46/M
57 Maureen Ditommaso Hubbard OH 274 49 1171 55:23.20 17:52/M
58 Rachelle Reda 1348 46 1173 55:24.96 17:52/M
59 Teresa Nugent 1110 46 1176 55:32.28 17:55/M
60 Kathryn Fiorenza 1203 45 1191 56:09.97 18:07/M
61 Julie French 1561 48 1231 58:07.57 18:45/M
62 Stacey Cramer Hermitage PA 217 49 1245 59:08.40 19:05/M
63 Darlene Moon Youngstown OH 705 48 1253 59:47.31 19:17/M
64 Angela Reda Hermitage PA 799 47 1277 1:04:41.98 20:52/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dorothy Cerroni Sharon PA 152 54 79 22:40.98 7:19/M
2 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 622 50 147 24:59.87 8:04/M
3 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 1153 53 255 27:22.76 8:50/M
4 Elizabeth Mattocks Mercer PA 628 50 282 27:48.39 8:58/M
5 Lori Leipheimer 1388 53 297 28:01.34 9:02/M
6 Kim Salem New Castle PA 867 53 325 28:25.88 9:10/M
7 Linda Kifer Hermitage PA 521 54 326 28:26.63 9:10/M
8 Ann Berger Hampton NJ 72 54 335 28:35.22 9:13/M
9 Anne Mcgowan Hermitage PA 653 52 342 28:51.63 9:18/M
10 Tammy Powell 1255 50 356 29:05.80 9:23/M
11 Debra Bornes Sharpsville PA 92 53 371 29:20.53 9:28/M
12 Dawn Mcfall West Middlesex PA 650 51 372 29:21.96 9:28/M
13 Wendy Shaw Grove City PA 901 50 467 31:30.90 10:10/M
14 Lorie Mettee Hermitage PA 673 53 523 32:30.81 10:29/M
15 Brenda Griffin Sharpsville PA 404 52 555 32:56.39 10:37/M
16 Deborah Kosor Ligonier PA 540 51 588 33:29.80 10:48/M
17 lisa Harper Hermitage PA 1117 53 653 35:08.40 11:20/M
18 Alecia Eppley Greenville PA 318 50 668 35:18.21 11:23/M
19 Kathleen Dubose Cincinnati OH 300 53 674 35:23.14 11:25/M
20 Lisa Ramirez Meadville PA 793 50 689 35:52.11 11:34/M
21 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 1065 54 722 36:53.70 11:54/M
22 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 340 51 784 39:08.49 12:37/M
23 Marlene Kitch Greenville PA 531 50 819 40:32.66 13:05/M
24 Lori Flaherty East Granby CT 337 50 894 43:50.90 14:08/M
25 Jeannie Berlin Vienna OH 77 51 905 44:21.67 14:18/M
26 Debbie Kavulla Sharpsville PA 507 51 928 45:22.77 14:38/M
27 Jill Boozer Sharon PA 91 53 949 46:00.15 14:50/M
28 Melinda Rostron Greenville PA 846 53 954 46:18.18 14:56/M
29 Tracy Redmond Hermitage PA 808 50 970 47:00.39 15:10/M
30 Lynda Roach 1175 52 987 47:31.19 15:20/M
31 Lisa Ward Tidioute PA 1046 51 1035 49:42.43 16:02/M
32 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 306 51 1055 50:15.61 16:13/M
33 Lynne Mccrillis Greenville PA 642 54 1085 51:34.67 16:38/M
34 Maureen Johnson 1223 52 1128 53:43.80 17:20/M
35 Loretta Haines Sharpsville PA 420 52 1132 53:55.22 17:24/M
36 Lisa Garasic Brookfield OH 366 50 1134 54:13.54 17:29/M
37 Angie Fair 1278 50 1150 54:41.46 17:38/M
38 Brenda Hankinson Mercer PA 427 50 1180 55:35.56 17:56/M
39 Lisa Hazlett West Middlesex PA 436 51 1202 56:39.22 18:16/M
40 Janet Ivan Sharon PA 478 54 1216 56:56.61 18:22/M
41 Linda Gore Hermitage PA 396 50 1246 59:19.82 19:08/M
42 Lynn Rinella Greenville PA 822 51 1256 1:00:08.98 19:24/M
43 Tina Doughton Hermitage PA 291 53 1268 1:02:17.24 20:05/M
44 Amy Clontz Pittsburgh PA 181 51 1276 1:04:29.49 20:48/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 85 59 244 27:08.26 8:45/M
2 Diane Hrishenko Pulaski PA 469 58 296 28:01.13 9:02/M
3 Beverly D'urso Greenville PA 226 59 327 28:27.45 9:11/M
4 Charlotte Serjak 1269 57 341 28:48.67 9:17/M
5 Stasie Wanner Volant PA 1044 56 431 30:40.75 9:54/M
6 Marian Wilson Winston Salem NC 1088 59 516 32:20.71 10:26/M
7 Terri Hessmann Mercer PA 448 57 531 32:36.15 10:31/M
8 Jan Urey Hermitage PA 1014 59 558 32:59.64 10:38/M
9 Kim Gaines West Middlesex PA 364 55 587 33:27.96 10:47/M
10 Colleen Lentz Thomasville PA 566 55 639 34:47.47 11:13/M
11 Raymond Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1021 57 642 34:54.48 11:15/M
12 Luanne Moose Mercer PA 710 59 684 35:41.56 11:31/M
13 Sheri Carpec West Middlesex PA 140 55 736 37:20.79 12:03/M
14 Jenny Laslow Hermitage PA 561 59 830 40:59.56 13:13/M
15 Kelly Goehring Greenville PA 390 58 937 45:35.17 14:42/M
16 Mary Jo Lackey Hermitage PA 550 59 950 46:11.11 14:54/M
17 Mary Roch Sharpsville PA 830 56 988 47:44.32 15:24/M
18 Debbie Sisler Ahoskie NC 924 58 996 48:01.96 15:29/M
19 Kim Zippie Hermitage PA 1106 57 1018 48:58.10 15:48/M
20 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 373 59 1020 48:58.91 15:48/M
21 Joan Houy Hilliard OH 464 55 1064 50:47.56 16:23/M
22 Judy Dibattiste Hermitage PA 263 59 1093 51:59.40 16:46/M
23 Jean Mikulski Hermitage PA 677 59 1098 52:17.95 16:52/M
24 Lori Donaldson Greenville PA 284 59 1125 53:35.62 17:17/M
25 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 881 57 1127 53:43.71 17:20/M
26 Diana Urey Masury OH 1013 59 1181 55:36.48 17:56/M
27 Thea Nixon 1420 57 1183 55:41.88 17:58/M
28 Marcia Mahlon Greenville PA 599 59 1198 56:27.92 18:13/M
29 Maryanne Chovan Sharpsville PA 165 59 1215 56:54.21 18:21/M
30 Celeste Sayers Hermitage PA 876 56 1223 57:43.64 18:37/M
31 Holly Campbell 1385 55 1229 57:58.60 18:42/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Jones Greenville PA 497 61 622 34:18.69 11:04/M
2 Lillie Miller Mercer PA 686 63 756 37:55.44 12:14/M
3 Barb Matejka 1241 60 876 43:14.17 13:57/M
4 Julie Boles Greenville PA 89 63 890 43:45.18 14:07/M
5 Nancy Schlachet 1219 64 947 45:56.18 14:49/M
6 Marilyn Chewar Greenville PA 158 64 986 47:28.57 15:19/M
7 Ceci Degenova Denton TX 249 61 1038 49:53.12 16:05/M
8 Rosalind Sloan New Castle PA 932 63 1058 50:31.70 16:18/M
9 Beth Hepfner Hubbard OH 445 61 1066 51:07.70 16:29/M
10 Carla Reichard Greenville PA 1386 63 1114 52:47.76 17:02/M
11 Colleen Horn Mercer PA 457 61 1139 54:27.83 17:34/M
12 Linda Carine Hermitage PA 136 63 1142 54:29.21 17:35/M
13 Jeanne Rotunno Hermitage PA 848 62 1148 54:40.47 17:38/M
14 Ruth Reed Butler PA 810 62 1197 56:26.68 18:12/M
15 Linda Mccrillis New Brighton PA 641 62 1214 56:53.95 18:21/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mabel Stainbrook West Middlesex PA 954 68 717 36:39.65 11:49/M
2 Sandy Mcfarland Transfer PA 651 69 747 37:35.33 12:07/M
3 Nancy Baith Ligonier PA 28 65 836 41:26.62 13:22/M
4 Roberta Welsh Transfer PA 1059 69 896 43:57.43 14:11/M
5 Lynn Olshavsky Hermitage PA 758 65 921 45:08.64 14:34/M
6 Kathy Reimold 1315 68 1233 58:16.11 18:48/M
7 Esther Connors Pulaski PA 197 69 1235 58:24.88 18:50/M
8 Irene Barger Sharon PA 44 66 1237 58:30.96 18:52/M
9 Connie Greenfield Greenville PA 402 68 1238 58:48.90 18:58/M
10 Nancy Lee Landfried Greenville PA 558 68 1239 58:51.12 18:59/M
11 Becky Savchuk Greenville PA 875 68 1240 58:52.72 18:59/M
12 Diane Vranich Hermitage PA 1031 68 1244 59:07.38 19:04/M
13 Barbara Samson Sharon PA 872 68 1248 59:33.93 19:13/M
14 Debbie Hiryak Hermitage PA 454 65 1260 1:00:13.50 19:25/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 914 71 446 30:55.84 9:58/M
2 Carolyn Dugan Hermitage PA 303 72 1155 54:43.55 17:39/M
3 Faith Waida Fredonia PA 1033 71 1218 57:08.41 18:26/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Puleio 1216 13 1 16:59.34 5:29/M
2 Dillon McConnell 1556 20 2 17:17.51 5:35/M
3 Chris Drozynsky 1328 19 3 17:40.29 5:42/M
4 Cody Schreiber Hadley PA 882 22 4 17:45.10 5:44/M
5 John Schmalzried 1304 28 5 18:00.78 5:48/M
6 Brett Whitty New Wilmington PA 1067 20 6 18:12.79 5:52/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Fiorenza 1201 0 625 34:25.14 11:06/M
2 WHO ARE YOU 1285 1285 0 939 45:44.17 14:45/M
Male 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tamagn Unverzagt Grove City PA 1010 7 250 27:15.37 8:47/M
2 Kayden Musgrove Boonville IN 724 5 289 27:52.10 8:59/M
3 Nate Kochis Grove City PA 539 7 443 30:52.80 9:57/M
4 Tre'cier Carr Hermitage PA 143 5 605 34:00.90 10:58/M
5 Trigg Mcmahon Sharon PA 660 7 935 45:34.68 14:42/M
6 Jasper Smith 1172 6 978 47:10.69 15:13/M
7 Leo McCardrey 1418 7 1052 50:04.20 16:09/M
8 Judson Weiser West Middlesex PA 1055 4 1265 1:01:18.98 19:46/M
9 Caleb Logue 1274 4 1287 1:09:30.75 22:25/M
Male 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ledger Newton 1228 10 114 23:42.11 7:39/M
2 Tate Papay Mercer PA 769 9 140 24:42.86 7:58/M
3 Anderson French Hummelstown PA 352 11 166 25:29.46 8:13/M
4 Aiden French Hummelstown PA 351 9 172 25:36.56 8:15/M
5 Will Bruckner New Wilmington PA 105 11 195 26:10.87 8:26/M
6 Colin Cameron 1154 8 226 26:44.35 8:37/M
7 Allan Mehler Gillette NJ 667 11 237 26:55.60 8:41/M
8 David Bull Hermitage PA 109 9 251 27:15.58 8:47/M
9 Josiah Unverzagt Grove City PA 1009 10 272 27:33.39 8:53/M
10 Bereket Unverzagt Grove City PA 1006 8 314 28:17.14 9:07/M
11 Braden Balaski Mercer PA 35 11 316 28:17.63 9:07/M
12 Henry Wozniak Wilmington 1161 10 331 28:33.58 9:13/M
13 Mathew Koch Hermitage PA 538 8 336 28:35.22 9:13/M
14 Hayden Masotti Wynnewood PA 620 11 378 29:29.50 9:31/M
15 Logan Lait Wickliffe OH 556 10 427 30:32.13 9:51/M
16 Alex Koch Hermitage PA 537 11 437 30:49.74 9:56/M
17 Michael Mineo Chardon OH 698 11 442 30:52.14 9:57/M
18 Kenny Fotlz Sharpsville PA 346 8 450 31:00.13 10:00/M
19 Derek Douglas Sharon PA 295 10 505 32:04.74 10:21/M
20 Will Beckert Sharon PA 58 10 506 32:05.34 10:21/M
21 Coen Fertig Sharon PA 331 9 507 32:06.14 10:21/M
22 George Shaeffer 1325 9 534 32:36.61 10:31/M
23 John Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 859 9 568 33:07.71 10:41/M
24 Matthew Ryser West Middlesex PA 863 8 570 33:08.94 10:41/M
25 Bart Rosen Oil City PA 844 8 578 33:21.60 10:45/M
26 Benjamin Logan Hubbard OH 581 11 607 34:02.78 10:59/M
27 David Varga Kinsman OH 1024 11 615 34:11.64 11:02/M
28 Brayden Covert West Middlesex PA 211 8 713 36:34.52 11:48/M
29 Leland Mccarrell West Middlesex PA 637 8 718 36:44.51 11:51/M
30 Dominic Firoenza 1200 11 758 38:02.75 12:16/M
31 Wyatt Lawrence 1209 11 759 38:04.16 12:17/M
32 Christian Grossman 1293 11 769 38:30.27 12:25/M
33 Parker Ashfield Hermitage PA 19 11 772 38:31.86 12:25/M
34 Trevor Heckathorn 1339 10 790 39:22.55 12:42/M
35 Ethan Williams Sandy Lake PA 1079 11 806 39:54.17 12:52/M
36 Nikolas Warner Novelty OH 1050 8 868 42:30.33 13:43/M
37 Max Mineo Chardon OH 697 8 880 43:17.79 13:58/M
38 Baylee Morse 1417 11 888 43:44.93 14:06/M
39 Blaine Collins Columbus OH 191 9 923 45:11.92 14:35/M
40 Caden Chiappini Greenville PA 159 8 994 48:00.42 15:29/M
41 Aidan Starcher Greenville PA 957 11 1044 49:54.94 16:06/M
42 Maddox Snyder 1414 9 1221 57:29.54 18:33/M
43 Jack Nugent Greenville PA 1112 9 1262 1:00:52.73 19:38/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Hunyadi Hermitage PA 472 14 15 19:10.73 6:11/M
2 Karson Cropp Clarks Mills PA 219 14 36 20:36.83 6:39/M
3 Kellen DeJulia Sharpsville 1149 13 50 21:34.10 6:57/M
4 Dylan Hunyadi Hermitage PA 471 13 51 21:35.31 6:58/M
5 Dietrich Williams Greenville PA 1078 14 52 21:36.33 6:58/M
6 Robert Dicks New Castle PA 267 14 56 21:52.61 7:03/M
7 Anthony Chiavazza Sharpsville PA 163 14 81 22:48.36 7:21/M
8 Derek Jonhson Mercer PA 500 13 92 22:58.61 7:25/M
9 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 1074 13 106 23:28.77 7:34/M
10 Ashton Pierce Mercer PA 782 14 117 23:48.11 7:41/M
11 Connor Grossman 1292 13 137 24:39.12 7:57/M
12 William Anderson New Wilmington PA 11 14 158 25:19.26 8:10/M
13 Clayton Smith Hadley PA 937 13 185 26:05.12 8:25/M
14 Blaze Knight Sharon PA 1113 12 191 26:09.78 8:26/M
15 Daniel Papay Mercer PA 767 13 225 26:43.79 8:37/M
16 Aidan Churlik Hermitage PA 168 12 248 27:14.12 8:47/M
17 Jett Leipheimer Hermitage PA 564 13 254 27:18.67 8:48/M
18 Tommy Kempe Hubbard OH 516 14 302 28:08.12 9:05/M
19 Nathan Haines East Berlin PA 421 13 322 28:21.63 9:09/M
20 Jake Bennefield Stoneboro PA 70 12 409 30:05.56 9:42/M
21 Logan Klingensmith Fowler OH 1141 13 423 30:22.99 9:48/M
22 Brodee Westover Greenville PA 1063 13 455 31:15.45 10:05/M
23 Connor Rose Grove City OH 841 12 471 31:34.37 10:11/M
24 Jacob Mattocks Mercer PA 629 13 474 31:40.64 10:13/M
25 Payton Burns Sharon PA 123 14 477 31:42.89 10:14/M
26 C.J. Myers Hermitage PA 727 13 481 31:45.14 10:15/M
27 Ryan Shey 1431 13 541 32:42.96 10:33/M
28 Kaden Cominsky Hermitage PA 195 12 577 33:20.58 10:45/M
29 Carter Burnett Fowler OH 115 13 604 33:53.59 10:56/M
30 Brandon French 1262 12 723 36:53.71 11:54/M
31 Bobby Kempe Hubbard OH 513 14 776 38:40.10 12:28/M
32 Mike Heverly 1246 14 801 39:46.16 12:50/M
33 Avery Oaks Parish NY 756 12 910 44:32.68 14:22/M
34 Liam Klingensmith Sharon PA 533 12 931 45:30.65 14:41/M
35 Alex Pogrmich Howell MI 783 14 992 47:58.35 15:28/M
36 Cole Burnett Fowler OH 116 12 1007 48:26.39 15:37/M
37 Joey Varga Kinsman OH 1025 12 1078 51:25.20 16:35/M
38 Cade Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 412 12 1107 52:37.94 16:58/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Hogue Lakeview 1337 16 8 18:26.82 5:57/M
2 Keane Cropp Clarks Mills PA 220 17 9 18:45.53 6:03/M
3 Jared Mink Commodore Perry 1557 17 10 18:45.85 6:03/M
4 Garrett Duffy Reynolds 1183 18 11 19:00.35 6:08/M
5 Clark Mcquiston Hermitage PA 661 18 12 19:02.59 6:08/M
6 Dale Nestor Pulaski PA 734 16 17 19:14.22 6:12/M
7 Justin Reno Mercer 1309 18 19 19:25.28 6:16/M
8 Dylan Forrester Reynolds 1184 18 21 19:37.62 6:20/M
9 Joe Somora 1302 15 34 20:34.85 6:38/M
10 Gage Musser Hadley PA 726 15 35 20:36.77 6:39/M
11 Wyatt Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 417 16 43 21:11.49 6:50/M
12 Kiefer Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 415 15 44 21:11.69 6:50/M
13 Parker Redmond Hermitage PA 805 18 47 21:21.86 6:53/M
14 Brayden Hannahan Mercer PA 429 16 48 21:22.79 6:54/M
15 Gavin Miller Canon Mac MS 1307 19 53 21:36.60 6:58/M
16 Lucas Erwin Mercer 1310 15 58 21:56.56 7:05/M
17 Jackson Doyle Sharpsville PA 297 15 72 22:24.58 7:14/M
18 Logan Lukonic Sharpsville PA 1167 18 83 22:51.10 7:22/M
19 Chris Miglesz 1214 18 88 22:53.54 7:23/M
20 Adam Marshall Overland Park KS 606 15 90 22:57.62 7:24/M
21 Will Rodgers Hadley PA 832 16 94 23:02.11 7:26/M
22 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 93 17 95 23:05.77 7:27/M
23 Michael Eppley Greenville PA 322 18 96 23:06.98 7:27/M
24 Nathan Twigg New Wilmington PA 1002 17 111 23:33.36 7:36/M
25 Regis Capoferri Volant PA 133 17 112 23:34.27 7:36/M
26 Jacob Eppley Greenville PA 320 15 116 23:45.30 7:40/M
27 Jordan Nichols New Wilmington PA 736 18 120 23:52.80 7:42/M
28 Clayton Jablonski Burghill OH 480 16 122 23:58.88 7:44/M
29 Alexander Hrishenko Pulaski PA 468 18 123 24:08.47 7:47/M
30 Jacob Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 858 17 125 24:12.86 7:48/M
31 Isaac Bennefield Sandy Lake PA 68 15 165 25:27.19 8:13/M
32 Jack Karson 1270 17 168 25:31.87 8:14/M
33 Nathan Aloi 1178 16 180 25:57.37 8:22/M
34 Andrew Welch Masury OH 1057 18 198 26:14.98 8:28/M
35 Thomas Somora 1303 19 201 26:20.28 8:30/M
36 Jacob Unverdarben 1340 19 202 26:23.57 8:31/M
37 John Devlin West Middlesex PA 261 19 203 26:23.79 8:31/M
38 Nate Marchand Hermitage PA 1132 18 213 26:33.12 8:34/M
39 Paige Clyde 1301 15 217 26:36.83 8:35/M
40 Arickson Samoros Hermitage PA 869 15 241 27:01.76 8:43/M
41 Drew Wozniak 1160 16 256 27:23.98 8:50/M
42 Jacob Kauffman New Wilmington PA 505 18 258 27:24.38 8:50/M
43 Jake Wilson Hermitage PA 1085 19 294 27:58.25 9:01/M
44 James Reda Hermitage PA 800 17 385 29:35.43 9:33/M
45 Joey Kempe Hubbard OH 514 16 393 29:48.88 9:37/M
46 Dylan Mattocks Mercer PA 627 15 398 29:51.98 9:38/M
47 Brandon Sluder New Castle PA 933 17 404 29:58.30 9:40/M
48 Aidan Wanner Volant PA 1041 17 429 30:39.94 9:53/M
49 Clayton Sheasley Iv Hermitage PA 908 16 430 30:40.35 9:54/M
50 Justen Smerkar Greenville PA 936 18 454 31:14.24 10:05/M
51 Blake Wallace York PA 1034 17 462 31:23.36 10:07/M
52 Nicholas Deangelis Hermitage PA 248 16 463 31:24.17 10:08/M
53 Jesse Kalp West Middlesex PA 503 15 464 31:27.61 10:09/M
54 Kyle O'malley Greenville PA 753 19 501 32:02.36 10:20/M
55 Colin Mckinley New Wilmington PA 657 18 544 32:44.79 10:34/M
56 Christopher Chalupka Transfer PA 157 19 552 32:53.89 10:36/M
57 Carlton Sluder New Castle PA 934 15 556 32:57.40 10:38/M
58 Andrew Berger Hampton NJ 71 18 580 33:22.40 10:46/M
59 Alex Day Grove City PA 242 18 589 33:30.39 10:48/M
60 Connor Ashfield Hermitage PA 18 15 616 34:13.89 11:02/M
61 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 1073 18 654 35:08.90 11:20/M
62 Matt Grimm Sharpsville PA 405 19 697 36:05.90 11:38/M
63 Ty Phillips 1247 17 797 39:43.13 12:49/M
64 Maverick Connors Pulaski PA 200 18 798 39:43.53 12:49/M
65 Eric Williams 1206 16 857 42:07.17 13:35/M
66 Cameron Colbert Hermitage PA 188 15 889 43:45.18 14:07/M
67 Konrad Marshall Overland Park KS 609 18 929 45:23.51 14:38/M
68 Nash Truby Greenville PA 1000 16 971 47:01.61 15:10/M
69 Marcus Wallace Hermitage PA 1038 17 1115 53:09.74 17:09/M
70 Joseph Sciuto New Wilmington PA 885 18 1189 56:08.21 18:06/M
71 Mitchell French 1263 15 1212 56:48.72 18:19/M
72 Liam Wanner Volant PA 1043 18 1285 1:08:07.95 21:58/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Winter New Castle PA 1091 24 22 19:38.49 6:20/M
2 Patrick Shipton 1272 23 23 19:40.10 6:21/M
3 Jacob Houy Hilliard OH 463 21 37 20:45.43 6:42/M
4 Kyle Tumpak 1405 20 40 21:02.75 6:47/M
5 Cameron Mckinley New Wilmington PA 656 21 55 21:49.36 7:02/M
6 Vincent Falconi Sharpsville PA 330 24 57 21:56.16 7:05/M
7 Nate White 1257 22 61 22:03.36 7:07/M
8 Jacob Leipheimer Transfer PA 562 21 63 22:10.64 7:09/M
9 Barrett Kemp Shinglehouse PA 510 23 69 22:21.57 7:13/M
10 Jacob Wright New Castle PA 1093 20 71 22:22.36 7:13/M
11 Dylan Cerroni 153 21 78 22:36.27 7:17/M
12 Bradley Calleja 1158 21 85 22:51.31 7:22/M
13 Marcus Sonoga Hermitage PA 949 23 89 22:56.33 7:24/M
14 Michael Kifer, Jr. Hermitage PA 524 20 102 23:22.61 7:32/M
15 Zach Morrison New Castle PA 718 20 115 23:43.58 7:39/M
16 Andrew Schafer Clarksville TN 1150 24 141 24:45.36 7:59/M
17 Nate Andreyko 1185 22 183 26:01.87 8:24/M
18 John Marenkovic Slippery Rock PA 603 20 236 26:52.56 8:40/M
19 Josh Leipheimer Transfer PA 565 24 270 27:31.54 8:53/M
20 Duke McCann 1204 23 274 27:35.85 8:54/M
21 Cory Thomas Youngstown OH 985 23 329 28:30.32 9:12/M
22 Max Cianci Sharpsville PA 173 21 400 29:53.13 9:38/M
23 Devin Clark Huntingdon PA 178 21 482 31:45.64 10:15/M
24 Jake Ciafre New Wilmington PA 171 23 528 32:34.35 10:30/M
25 Keith Mody Greenville PA 700 22 533 32:36.61 10:31/M
26 Matt Marzano West Middlesex PA 617 23 548 32:51.39 10:36/M
27 Tyler Confer Butler PA 196 22 579 33:22.21 10:46/M
28 Matthew Lacko Hubbard OH 552 22 600 33:48.46 10:54/M
29 John Iorio Sharpsville PA 477 20 629 34:34.40 11:09/M
30 Jake Miskivey 1260 23 652 35:06.90 11:19/M
31 Jack Sidley Cortland OH 919 24 751 37:46.93 12:11/M
32 Travis Rogan Hermitage PA 834 23 843 41:39.18 13:26/M
33 Braden Gladysz Greenville PA 384 22 847 41:42.86 13:27/M
34 Ryan Sherbondy Greenville PA 911 23 854 42:05.37 13:35/M
35 Anthony Bal East Granby CT 34 24 872 42:54.41 13:50/M
36 Billy Colbert Hermitage PA 186 20 891 43:46.17 14:07/M
37 Patrick Durisko Sharpsville PA 307 22 898 44:01.76 14:12/M
38 Dan Sokac Hermitage PA 948 23 899 44:02.16 14:12/M
39 Abram Johnson Greenville PA 491 20 964 46:42.19 15:04/M
40 Jason D'urso Greenville PA 227 24 980 47:11.60 15:13/M
41 Joe Degenova West Middlesex PA 250 23 1041 49:54.20 16:06/M
42 Mark Dibattiste Hermitage PA 264 23 1092 51:58.18 16:46/M
43 Walter Haines Sharpsville PA 422 21 1096 52:10.68 16:50/M
44 Daniel Mcdermott Masury OH 645 22 1146 54:31.21 17:35/M
45 Steven Wimer Mercer PA 1090 24 1158 54:48.21 17:41/M
46 Stephen Senediak Hubbard OH 890 24 1284 1:05:59.23 21:17/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Lape Sr. Hubbard OH 1137 29 7 18:24.98 5:56/M
2 Barry McLaughlin, Jr. 1173 29 14 19:06.47 6:10/M
3 Adam Stillwaggon 1323 28 16 19:12.58 6:12/M
4 Eric Grasso 1408 25 20 19:27.11 6:16/M
5 Roy Currie Pittsburgh PA 224 28 38 20:57.46 6:45/M
6 Peter Messina Sharon PA 672 25 98 23:16.33 7:30/M
7 Phil Ramsey Sharon PA 795 27 103 23:23.74 7:33/M
8 Michael Saluga Cleveland OH 868 29 145 24:55.69 8:02/M
9 Sean Zippie Hermitage PA 1108 26 164 25:26.17 8:12/M
10 Ben Miller 679 28 171 25:34.87 8:15/M
11 Jeramy Laird Hermitage PA 553 26 178 25:53.37 8:21/M
12 Josh Lucas Hubbard OH 591 28 216 26:36.44 8:35/M
13 Vasilii Bushunow Pulaski PA 125 25 257 27:24.38 8:50/M
14 Sam Mistretta 1174 25 268 27:30.37 8:52/M
15 Drew Noel Hermitage PA 744 25 307 28:10.88 9:05/M
16 Tyler Kitch Greenville PA 532 28 320 28:20.26 9:08/M
17 Jacob Smith Sharon PA 940 25 403 29:55.85 9:39/M
18 Christian Douglas Greenville PA 294 26 411 30:10.14 9:44/M
19 Ryan Zippie Hermitage PA 1107 28 421 30:21.88 9:47/M
20 Justin Khol Columbus OH 520 29 426 30:26.63 9:49/M
21 Alex Papay Sharpsville PA 766 28 459 31:19.12 10:06/M
22 Wesley Jones Edinburg PA 499 27 492 31:54.39 10:17/M
23 Jacob Shultz Washington PA 915 25 499 32:01.61 10:20/M
24 Anthony Rock 1252 25 500 32:01.88 10:20/M
25 Sean Gill Greenville PA 382 29 508 32:06.57 10:21/M
26 Jake Kucek Canfield OH 543 26 546 32:47.64 10:35/M
27 Steve Seidelson Glenshaw PA 887 29 553 32:54.89 10:37/M
28 Brandon Benic 1553 26 635 34:44.63 11:12/M
29 Jacob Galus Greenville PA 365 27 643 34:56.65 11:16/M
30 Sam Gomes 1226 28 666 35:17.40 11:23/M
31 Matt Lawhead 1345 28 702 36:10.65 11:40/M
32 Kolten Hoffman 1434 29 703 36:13.90 11:41/M
33 Brian Bornes Sharon PA 1124 28 767 38:26.41 12:24/M
34 Ryan London Greenville PA 587 27 792 39:26.22 12:43/M
35 Josh Beckert Hermitage PA 57 28 809 40:12.66 12:58/M
36 Eric Dombrowski Austintown OH 281 29 838 41:34.32 13:25/M
37 Brandon Weimerskir Sharpsville PA 1051 29 842 41:37.58 13:25/M
38 Jason Devlin West Middlesex PA 260 25 849 41:53.12 13:31/M
39 David Hancock Hermitage PA 423 25 859 42:08.64 13:35/M
40 John Macris Hermitage PA 597 28 881 43:18.40 13:58/M
41 Christopher Lozano Sharon PA 589 25 904 44:21.56 14:18/M
42 Kyle Devlin West Middlesex PA 262 27 916 44:53.60 14:29/M
43 August Santillo Sharpsville PA 1148 26 956 46:32.93 15:01/M
44 Ryan Kremer Sharpsville PA 1147 29 957 46:33.45 15:01/M
45 Robert Myers West Pittsburg PA 730 29 969 46:56.68 15:08/M
46 Andrew Martin Transfer PA 611 27 983 47:26.93 15:18/M
47 John Iii Houy Hilliard OH 466 28 1063 50:42.12 16:21/M
48 David Urey Hermitage PA 1012 28 1068 51:10.95 16:30/M
49 Jordan Houy Hilliard OH 467 25 1080 51:25.89 16:35/M
50 Matt Mikulski Hermitage PA 678 29 1099 52:18.82 16:52/M
51 Charles Carr Hermitage PA 141 26 1116 53:09.96 17:09/M
52 Tim Henderson Hermitage PA 444 29 1119 53:20.41 17:12/M
53 Zack Hancock Hermitage PA 426 27 1179 55:35.46 17:56/M
54 Matthew Byrum Saint Augustine FL 126 28 1255 59:51.22 19:18/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Fabian Sharpsville PA 328 31 25 19:50.60 6:24/M
2 Jared Pepe 774 32 77 22:35.86 7:17/M
3 Joseph Knott West Middlesex PA 536 31 80 22:42.36 7:19/M
4 Brandon Frazier 1296 32 82 22:50.11 7:22/M
5 Dan Jaklic Denver CO 483 32 91 22:58.43 7:25/M
6 Shawn Goehring Greenville PA 391 30 101 23:21.63 7:32/M
7 Carl Engel Philadelphia PA 316 32 107 23:28.96 7:34/M
8 Todd Davies Mercer PA 234 32 130 24:19.42 7:51/M
9 Mark Zayshlyy Sharon PA 1103 31 139 24:40.61 7:57/M
10 Brandon Kitch Cameron NC 530 30 179 25:54.78 8:21/M
11 Matt Gill 1426 32 187 26:06.61 8:25/M
12 Dan Frasco Philadelphia PA 350 31 235 26:51.87 8:40/M
13 Jake Dodd Erie PA 280 31 240 27:01.56 8:43/M
14 Dennis Lackey Columbus OH 548 30 247 27:11.87 8:46/M
15 Steve Papay 1422 33 260 27:26.23 8:51/M
16 Alex Raup Greenville PA 796 30 275 27:36.63 8:54/M
17 Max Cramer 1237 31 280 27:43.85 8:56/M
18 Jared Reichard Greenville PA 812 34 281 27:47.62 8:58/M
19 Jake Trojak Sharon PA 996 30 303 28:09.33 9:05/M
20 Brandon Andrews Grove City PA 12 31 304 28:09.63 9:05/M
21 Gregory Reichart Hermitage PA 815 31 311 28:15.63 9:07/M
22 Matthew Dougherty Anchorage AK 290 32 323 28:22.75 9:09/M
23 Nicholas Brink Munhall PA 99 31 344 28:52.35 9:19/M
24 Eddie Kunigonis Alameda CA 546 31 365 29:16.10 9:26/M
25 Nicholas Burlett Hermitage PA 114 30 383 29:34.10 9:32/M
26 Jimmy Nix Transfer PA 742 30 390 29:41.34 9:35/M
27 Jacob Bennefield Stoneboro PA 69 33 408 30:04.64 9:42/M
28 Mike Adams Hermitage PA 5 30 416 30:18.63 9:46/M
29 Jeff Smith 1267 34 432 30:41.58 9:54/M
30 Adam Pese Mercer PA 778 34 449 30:57.66 9:59/M
31 Ryan Powell Hermitage PA 790 32 460 31:20.63 10:06/M
32 James Jaskowak Grove City PA 486 31 472 31:35.14 10:11/M
33 Patrick Lackey New Wilmington PA 551 32 537 32:41.64 10:33/M
34 Matt Urey Richmond VA 1016 34 559 33:00.34 10:39/M
35 Tom Frick 1407 31 560 33:00.53 10:39/M
36 Chris Spradlin New Castle PA 953 30 567 33:05.26 10:40/M
37 Daniel D'amore Somerville MA 225 30 586 33:27.13 10:47/M
38 Dan Forsberg 1218 32 590 33:31.21 10:49/M
39 Dustin Perilli Pulaski PA 776 34 597 33:38.17 10:51/M
40 Zach Poprocky Glen Allen VA 787 31 630 34:38.65 11:10/M
41 Michael Shannon Greenville PA 898 30 680 35:33.40 11:28/M
42 Steve Jaklic Denver CO 484 30 696 36:00.51 11:37/M
43 Hanson Sponseller West Middlesex PA 951 33 737 37:22.90 12:03/M
44 Trevor Lenhart 1258 34 813 40:19.66 13:00/M
45 Sean Lenhart 1415 31 814 40:20.55 13:01/M
46 Jeff Simmons Sharon PA 1115 31 926 45:18.41 14:37/M
47 Bruce Rayner Jr Edinburg PA 798 34 944 45:52.93 14:48/M
48 Jason Chiappini Greenville PA 161 33 993 47:59.39 15:29/M
49 Mike Heckathorn Irwin PA 442 31 1057 50:25.20 16:16/M
50 Scott Martinelli Mercer PA 616 30 1136 54:26.39 17:34/M
51 David Boehm Sharon PA 86 31 1153 54:42.12 17:39/M
52 Josh Hassan Ellwood City PA 430 30 1175 55:31.28 17:55/M
53 David Davis Indianapolis IN 237 32 1192 56:11.67 18:07/M
54 Brian Robinson Beaver PA 828 31 1208 56:42.10 18:17/M
55 Rick Chovan New Brighton PA 166 30 1224 57:44.44 18:37/M
56 Nick Domenico Coraopolis PA 282 31 1243 59:06.98 19:04/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Erdesky Iii Hermitage PA 324 39 13 19:04.23 6:09/M
2 David Snyder Hadley PA 945 39 18 19:18.16 6:14/M
3 Ray Fitzpatrick Bethlehem PA 1127 39 27 19:59.69 6:27/M
4 Kevin Bishop Albuquerque NM 81 38 39 21:01.53 6:47/M
5 Jason Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 414 39 45 21:12.51 6:50/M
6 Nick Romero Greenville PA 836 37 64 22:15.71 7:11/M
7 Chris Irwin 1180 35 93 23:01.28 7:25/M
8 Jeffrey Catterson Hatfield PA 146 39 100 23:20.40 7:32/M
9 Chris Starcher Greenville PA 959 39 108 23:31.34 7:35/M
10 Ben Kavanagh Mc Kean PA 1135 39 124 24:12.61 7:48/M
11 Nathan Miklos Hermitage PA 676 37 126 24:13.61 7:49/M
12 Eric Wilson Sharon PA 1083 38 143 24:50.57 8:01/M
13 Brandon Vuich 1125 36 154 25:14.87 8:08/M
14 Michael Copper New Wilmington PA 207 36 159 25:21.30 8:11/M
15 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 840 35 162 25:23.52 8:11/M
16 Sean Bartolin 1555 36 170 25:34.33 8:15/M
17 Rory Mcfadden Saint Paul MN 649 39 231 26:47.12 8:38/M
18 Kevin Callinan Worthington OH 129 37 234 26:49.79 8:39/M
19 Kurt Loeblein Fredonia PA 579 36 261 27:27.25 8:51/M
20 Shawn Bresnahan Sharpsville PA 1145 37 269 27:30.62 8:52/M
21 Kyle Musgrove Boonville IN 725 35 293 27:57.38 9:01/M
22 Rob Black 1322 38 328 28:27.86 9:11/M
23 William Arnold Stow OH 17 35 338 28:38.87 9:14/M
24 Eugene Torigoe 1288 38 364 29:14.79 9:26/M
25 Bill Brownlee Transfer PA 101 35 374 29:25.24 9:29/M
26 Todd Nicolini Annapolis MD 740 38 381 29:33.59 9:32/M
27 Ben Cooper Long Valley NJ 203 35 407 30:03.20 9:42/M
28 Ken Jackson Sharpsville PA 482 35 410 30:08.94 9:43/M
29 Casey Unverzagt Grove City PA 1007 36 445 30:54.82 9:58/M
30 Shawn Algoe Mercer PA 8 36 465 31:29.38 10:09/M
31 Scott Ostheimer Sharon PA 764 38 509 32:10.27 10:23/M
32 Nick Belik Marysville OH 61 37 522 32:30.49 10:29/M
33 Rhett Sloan Volant PA 931 35 561 33:01.15 10:39/M
34 Nadim Salman Greenville SC 1144 39 594 33:35.89 10:50/M
35 Ben Logan Hubbard OH 580 38 608 34:04.15 10:59/M
36 Adam Giardina Greenville PA 378 39 627 34:27.40 11:07/M
37 Dave Lait Wickliffe OH 555 37 656 35:09.90 11:20/M
38 Ian O'brien Sharon PA 748 35 690 35:52.30 11:34/M
39 Greg Schmitt 1265 37 698 36:07.25 11:39/M
40 Nathan Heckathorn 1338 39 791 39:24.60 12:43/M
41 Ron Goodman Sharon PA 394 36 800 39:44.97 12:49/M
42 Brian Warner Novelty OH 1047 37 860 42:09.47 13:36/M
43 Jim Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 639 36 1022 49:06.77 15:50/M
44 Mark Frengel New Castle PA 359 39 1024 49:07.59 15:51/M
45 Jeff Chaffee Hermitage PA 154 38 1030 49:26.70 15:57/M
46 Bill McCardrey 1419 36 1050 50:02.70 16:08/M
47 Sashko Zlatanov 1421 37 1051 50:02.95 16:08/M
48 Grayson Sieg Cleveland OH 920 37 1102 52:20.20 16:53/M
49 Scott Marshall 1277 38 1152 54:41.71 17:38/M
50 Tom Reda 1347 38 1174 55:27.12 17:53/M
51 Adam May Beaver PA 634 35 1211 56:45.47 18:18/M
52 Jon Bajorek Sharpsville PA 29 37 1242 59:03.32 19:03/M
53 Kevin Crosby Charlotte NC 222 35 1254 59:50.81 19:18/M
54 Michael Weiser West Middlesex PA 1056 38 1264 1:01:18.83 19:46/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Bartholomew Mercer PA 52 41 29 20:11.26 6:31/M
2 Jeff Papay Mercer PA 768 44 33 20:31.10 6:37/M
3 James Willaman Volant PA 1069 42 136 24:38.12 7:57/M
4 Matt Rose Grove City OH 842 40 150 25:05.49 8:05/M
5 Richard French Hummelstown PA 355 41 174 25:38.38 8:16/M
6 David Bruckner New Wilmington PA 104 40 194 26:10.50 8:26/M
7 Gerardo Ruiz Greenville PA 857 40 387 29:38.49 9:34/M
8 Jared Klingensmith Fowler OH 1140 42 424 30:25.64 9:49/M
9 Jason Nugent Greenville PA 1109 44 425 30:25.64 9:49/M
10 Craig Ely 1211 43 436 30:48.51 9:56/M
11 Brian Foltz Sharpsville PA 344 43 451 31:00.89 10:00/M
12 Andrew Buyan 1222 40 491 31:53.68 10:17/M
13 Rich Evans 1319 43 496 31:57.98 10:18/M
14 Bart Shaeffer 1324 44 530 32:35.17 10:31/M
15 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Twp PA 880 41 557 32:57.45 10:38/M
16 Brian Ulrich Girard OH 1003 42 565 33:02.89 10:39/M
17 Samuel Muto 1187 43 566 33:04.15 10:40/M
18 Jon Olin 1428 41 575 33:17.91 10:44/M
19 Eric Ulrich Girard OH 1004 44 742 37:31.90 12:06/M
20 Jason Slemmer Clark PA 926 42 763 38:10.42 12:19/M
21 Jamie Diefenderfer Greenville PA 270 41 768 38:29.91 12:25/M
22 Brian Eastlick Pulaski PA 309 40 841 41:36.85 13:25/M
23 Charles Rosen Oil City PA 845 40 861 42:14.31 13:37/M
24 Aj Mineo Chardon OH 695 43 879 43:17.79 13:58/M
25 Clayton Sheasley Iii Hermitage PA 907 40 909 44:29.85 14:21/M
26 Eric Pogrmich Howell MI 784 44 997 48:02.69 15:30/M
27 Rob Ignat Greenville PA 476 44 1123 53:31.21 17:16/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Black Sharon PA 82 48 65 22:15.86 7:11/M
2 David Aloi 1177 46 129 24:16.58 7:50/M
3 Bruce Kemp Shinglehouse PA 512 46 146 24:58.12 8:03/M
4 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 1081 48 153 25:11.53 8:07/M
5 Nate Bull Hermitage PA 111 49 157 25:18.58 8:10/M
6 Christopher Masotti Wynnewood PA 619 48 175 25:41.44 8:17/M
7 Kirt Miller Hermitage PA 685 46 215 26:34.79 8:34/M
8 John Bell Hadley PA 63 48 219 26:38.45 8:35/M
9 Frank Gargiulo Hermitage PA 368 48 264 27:28.30 8:52/M
10 John McConnell Hermitage PA 1129 46 290 27:53.33 9:00/M
11 Timothy Coryea Sharpsville PA 209 46 300 28:05.31 9:04/M
12 Pat Anderson New Wilmington PA 1139 45 305 28:09.74 9:05/M
13 Alex Collins Columbus OH 190 45 313 28:16.31 9:07/M
14 John Sankovich Arlington VA 873 49 333 28:34.61 9:13/M
15 Bruce Powell 1256 49 343 28:51.73 9:18/M
16 Greg Gladysz Greenville PA 386 48 347 28:54.79 9:19/M
17 Don Cameron 1155 47 380 29:30.63 9:31/M
18 Aaron Cook Mercer PA 201 46 422 30:22.00 9:48/M
19 Richard Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 861 48 569 33:08.30 10:41/M
20 Thomas Heutsche Sharpsville PA 1146 47 621 34:18.65 11:04/M
21 Greg Hopkin 1165 47 641 34:54.48 11:15/M
22 Andy Roush Petoskey MI 850 48 646 35:01.59 11:18/M
23 Steve Ritenour Farrell PA 824 45 671 35:19.65 11:24/M
24 Leo Nadal 1295 46 676 35:28.71 11:26/M
25 Scott Kaber 1244 49 683 35:38.78 11:30/M
26 Kenneth Deangelis Hermitage PA 246 45 687 35:43.40 11:31/M
27 Pete Heasley 1169 49 692 35:56.90 11:35/M
28 Pat Wallace York PA 1039 49 708 36:23.26 11:44/M
29 Scott Baker Hermitage PA 32 46 720 36:46.14 11:52/M
30 Richard Fiorenza 1199 46 760 38:05.91 12:17/M
31 Gary Wozniak 1163 47 785 39:09.91 12:38/M
32 Robert Miller Transfer PA 692 49 823 40:35.68 13:05/M
33 Michael Ditommaso Hubbard OH 275 49 976 47:08.69 15:12/M
34 Eric Padin Franklin PA 765 45 998 48:08.19 15:32/M
35 Michael Dugan Hermitage PA 304 45 1154 54:42.96 17:39/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barry McLaughlin 1287 51 41 21:08.22 6:49/M
2 John Vannoy Sharon PA 1023 51 119 23:51.79 7:42/M
3 David Anderson Hubbard OH 9 52 186 26:05.87 8:25/M
4 Dave Gill 1182 53 188 26:07.12 8:25/M
5 Scott Free 1166 54 190 26:08.87 8:26/M
6 Timothy Higgins Lowellville OH 1142 53 208 26:29.30 8:33/M
7 William McConnell, Jr. 1254 53 224 26:43.53 8:37/M
8 Gregory Andreyko 1186 52 228 26:45.12 8:38/M
9 Matthew France Portersville PA 349 50 232 26:47.86 8:38/M
10 Matt Liburdi Hermitage PA 1121 53 242 27:02.87 8:43/M
11 Bill Salem New Castle PA 866 53 259 27:25.10 8:51/M
12 Jay Elliott Alexandria VA 314 52 286 27:51.49 8:59/M
13 Brian Shayuth Frederick MD 902 51 363 29:14.59 9:26/M
14 Larry Mattocks Mercer PA 630 50 368 29:17.56 9:27/M
15 Doug Heverly Greenville PA 452 51 386 29:36.86 9:33/M
16 Michael Garasic Brookfield OH 367 51 388 29:38.63 9:34/M
17 Philip Redmond Hermitage PA 806 50 397 29:50.34 9:37/M
18 Jeff Thomas Youngstown OH 986 52 420 30:20.61 9:47/M
19 Timothy McGonigle 1189 51 428 30:34.62 9:52/M
20 Dan Eppley Greenville PA 319 51 433 30:41.63 9:54/M
21 Rick Samoros Hermitage PA 870 50 611 34:06.15 11:00/M
22 Tedd Nesbit 1410 50 614 34:10.10 11:01/M
23 Brian Cullen 1289 53 617 34:14.38 11:03/M
24 Tim Kelly 1208 54 681 35:36.90 11:29/M
25 Michael Burdett Hermitage PA 112 52 729 37:03.50 11:57/M
26 Kenneth Flynn Sharpsville PA 343 51 732 37:07.91 11:58/M
27 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 604 51 802 39:46.16 12:50/M
28 Bill Masters 1227 50 897 43:59.93 14:11/M
29 Barry Cramer Hermitage PA 213 53 1040 49:53.63 16:05/M
30 John Degenova Denton TX 251 53 1047 49:58.31 16:07/M
31 Dana Dunn Sharon PA 305 53 1053 50:07.59 16:10/M
32 Tom Berger Hampton NJ 76 54 1084 51:30.57 16:37/M
33 Timothy Hankinson Mercer PA 428 52 1184 55:43.46 17:58/M
34 Bill French 1560 51 1230 58:05.92 18:44/M
35 Steve Gore Hermitage PA 397 51 1247 59:20.43 19:08/M
36 Steve Senediak Hubbard OH 891 54 1279 1:05:47.25 21:13/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 762 59 74 22:27.48 7:15/M
2 James Douglas Greenville PA 296 55 118 23:50.11 7:41/M
3 Dave Mason Hollywood MD 618 55 121 23:54.36 7:43/M
4 Warren Sullivan 1240 56 131 24:21.27 7:51/M
5 Donald Guthrie Hadley PA 413 59 152 25:08.80 8:06/M
6 Richard Feldmiller 1409 59 155 25:15.37 8:09/M
7 Steve Schurko 1299 55 207 26:28.28 8:32/M
8 Jed Davis Hermitage PA 238 56 212 26:32.57 8:34/M
9 Michael Kifer Sr Hermitage PA 523 58 245 27:08.67 8:45/M
10 Jay Leipheimer Hermitage PA 563 56 253 27:18.47 8:48/M
11 Kyle Ward Tidioute PA 1045 55 263 27:27.62 8:51/M
12 Daniel Cerroni Sharon PA 151 55 310 28:15.10 9:07/M
13 Jeff Laslow Hermitage PA 560 59 358 29:07.31 9:24/M
14 Keith Wallace Stephens City VA 1036 59 382 29:33.59 9:32/M
15 Gary Calleja 1156 55 602 33:52.13 10:55/M
16 John Evans 1157 56 640 34:52.80 11:15/M
17 Tom Mckinley New Wilmington PA 658 59 650 35:04.45 11:19/M
18 John Harper Hermitage PA 1118 59 655 35:09.35 11:20/M
19 Paul Gustas Hermitage PA 411 56 659 35:13.49 11:22/M
20 Bill Dodd Sharon PA 279 58 757 37:55.79 12:14/M
21 Bo DiMuccio 1193 55 786 39:11.33 12:38/M
22 Allen Morrill Greenville PA 715 57 835 41:21.92 13:20/M
23 Darin Flower Sharon PA 339 55 943 45:49.66 14:47/M
24 Philip Sisler Ahoskie NC 925 59 995 48:01.84 15:29/M
25 John Houy Hilliard OH 465 56 1079 51:25.89 16:35/M
26 Lee Mccrillis Greenville PA 640 58 1086 51:35.28 16:38/M
27 Steve Hessmann Mercer PA 447 57 1090 51:51.44 16:44/M
28 Paul Mcsherry Sharon PA 664 56 1147 54:39.46 17:38/M
29 Jim Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 638 57 1165 55:16.87 17:50/M
30 John O'malley Greenville PA 752 55 1196 56:18.60 18:10/M
31 Doug Hazlett West Middlesex PA 434 58 1204 56:39.43 18:16/M
32 Mike Buchannan Sharon PA 106 59 1278 1:05:06.74 21:00/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Jones Conneaut Lake PA 495 61 113 23:39.80 7:38/M
2 Gregory Pyne Hermitage PA 791 60 233 26:49.12 8:39/M
3 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 1066 63 354 29:03.13 9:22/M
4 John Logan Hubbard OH 582 62 370 29:18.65 9:27/M
5 Dan Zippie Hermitage PA 1105 60 439 30:51.38 9:57/M
6 Charles Fromm Hermitage PA 360 60 547 32:50.48 10:35/M
7 Jerome Arkward Sharon PA 15 61 778 38:43.91 12:29/M
8 Ben Houston Hermitage PA 462 62 826 40:53.42 13:11/M
9 Al Tate Hermitage PA 980 60 839 41:35.54 13:25/M
10 Art Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 439 64 946 45:55.83 14:49/M
11 Gary Lackey Hermitage PA 549 62 951 46:11.36 14:54/M
12 Randy Carnino Hermitage PA 138 62 979 47:10.77 15:13/M
13 Kerry Flaherty East Granby CT 336 63 1015 48:55.94 15:47/M
14 John Sloan New Castle PA 930 64 1059 50:32.32 16:18/M
15 Martin Capoferri Volant PA 132 63 1108 52:39.15 16:59/M
16 Daniel Donaldson Greenville PA 283 62 1126 53:37.45 17:18/M
17 Jeff Carine Hermitage PA 135 60 1138 54:27.71 17:34/M
18 Dan Rotunno Hermitage PA 847 63 1151 54:41.51 17:38/M
19 John Trojak Sharon PA 997 63 1166 55:17.47 17:50/M
20 Mark Mahlon Greenville PA 600 60 1194 56:15.47 18:09/M
21 Joe Reed Butler PA 809 60 1195 56:16.13 18:09/M
22 Gary Salatino, Sr. 1249 62 1222 57:42.97 18:37/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Albert Schmalzried 1253 66 149 25:03.42 8:05/M
2 David Mcfadden Saint Paul MN 648 68 337 28:37.24 9:14/M
3 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 972 68 375 29:26.63 9:30/M
4 Pete Olshavsky Hermitage PA 759 65 452 31:04.61 10:01/M
5 Robert Clark 1298 65 469 31:33.14 10:11/M
6 Art Sperring 1429 66 512 32:15.62 10:24/M
7 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 665 65 576 33:20.14 10:45/M
8 Randy Simmons Hermitage PA 923 69 827 40:53.65 13:11/M
9 Chuck Baith Ligonier PA 27 66 837 41:27.17 13:22/M
10 William Welsh Transfer PA 1060 69 895 43:51.10 14:09/M
11 Darrell Kougher Greenville PA 542 69 915 44:44.15 14:26/M
12 Regin Schlachet 1220 67 948 45:57.51 14:49/M
13 Ken Gawne Hermitage PA 372 69 1021 48:59.12 15:48/M
14 Mark Snyder Hermitage PA 946 67 1111 52:45.26 17:01/M
15 George Fleet Hermitage PA 338 69 1131 53:54.96 17:23/M
16 Dave Horn Mercer PA 458 65 1135 54:25.59 17:33/M
17 Frank Matune Hermitage PA 631 69 1167 55:18.46 17:50/M
18 Tom Hayes Sharon PA 433 69 1169 55:19.92 17:51/M
19 Gary Connors Pulaski PA 198 69 1236 58:25.91 18:51/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Gylchrest Sharpsville PA 1120 72 276 27:36.66 8:54/M
2 William Hazlett Mercer PA 438 71 466 31:30.64 10:10/M
3 James Salamon Willoughby OH 865 70 619 34:15.61 11:03/M
4 Allen Coccia Sharpsville PA 185 73 960 46:37.52 15:02/M
5 Allan Sharapan Hermitage PA 899 76 1054 50:07.66 16:10/M
6 Tom Rookey Lebanon NH 838 73 1261 1:00:17.14 19:27/M
Male 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lloyd Meyer Greenville PA 675 84 773 38:32.53 12:26/M