GOBBLER'S GALLOP
Overall Finish List
November 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bill Evans 438 24 M 1 Top Fin 36:57.80 5:58/M
2 Adam Hessler New Brighton PA 186 15 M 2 Top Fin 37:01.10 5:58/M
3 Joe Mussey 345 32 M 3 Top Fin 37:55.40 6:07/M
4 Jonathon McElwain 442 27 M 1 20-29 38:45.20 6:15/M
5 Carter MacMurdo 420 19 M 1 14-19 39:11.50 6:19/M
6 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 138 44 M 1 40-49 39:57.40 6:27/M
7 Jackson Coyne Beaver Falls PA 153 17 M 2 14-19 40:02.80 6:27/M
8 Dan Spiker 458 22 M 2 20-29 40:38.80 6:33/M
9 Patrick Moran 459 42 M 2 40-49 40:49.60 6:35/M
10 Greg Banyay 450 36 M 1 30-39 40:51.30 6:35/M
11 Jim Carr 418 45 M 3 40-49 41:24.90 6:41/M
12 Ben English 407 33 M 2 30-39 42:43.70 6:53/M
13 Rob Gaus 422 51 M 1 50-59 42:45.70 6:54/M
14 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 194 33 M 3 30-39 43:23.20 7:00/M
15 John Armstrong 110 52 M 2 50-59 43:30.10 7:01/M
16 Jeff Gonzales 403 42 M 4 40-49 43:39.50 7:02/M
17 Mark Casteel Butler PA 137 46 M 5 40-49 43:46.50 7:04/M
18 Josh Edmiston 429 35 M 4 30-39 44:14.40 7:08/M
19 Julie Patterson 447 30 F 1 Top Fin 44:24.20 7:10/M
20 Gwendolyn Musser Butler PA 342 31 F 2 Top Fin 44:25.50 7:10/M
21 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 303 46 M 6 40-49 44:27.90 7:10/M
22 Jerry Zupan Hopewell Junction 400 36 M 5 30-39 44:29.20 7:10/M
23 Pete Carolas 135 30 M 6 30-39 44:59.40 7:15/M
24 Spenser Mason 453 16 M 3 14-19 45:31.30 7:20/M
25 Jodi Patterson Aliquippa PA 448 15 F 3 Top Fin 45:39.90 7:22/M
26 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 376 48 M 7 40-49 45:40.90 7:22/M
27 Madeline Spadafoe 410 16 F 1 14-19 45:49.70 7:23/M
28 Jonah Kingston 302 18 M 4 14-19 46:51.50 7:33/M
29 Karen Lyle 427 40 F 1 40-49 47:24.60 7:39/M
30 Katie Roitz 445 26 F 1 20-29 47:58.90 7:44/M
31 Jeff Wiley ELLWOOD CITY PA 439 60 M 1 60-64 48:09.10 7:46/M
32 Carrie Popovich 348 40 F 2 40-49 48:34.30 7:50/M
33 Nicole Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 116 35 F 1 30-39 48:34.40 7:50/M
34 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 131 37 M 7 30-39 48:56.10 7:54/M
35 Cody McElwain 463 21 M 3 20-29 49:00.00 7:54/M
36 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 151 11 M 1 1-13 49:07.70 7:55/M
37 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 360 41 F 3 40-49 50:23.40 8:08/M
38 Jack Patterson Central Catholic P 446 59 M 3 50-59 50:56.00 8:13/M
39 Joe Rubic 467 20 M 4 20-29 51:21.50 8:17/M
40 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 382 56 M 4 50-59 51:26.50 8:18/M
41 Lisa Davidson 428 38 F 2 30-39 51:27.70 8:18/M
42 Carrie Smith 362 39 F 3 30-39 51:54.50 8:22/M
43 Bob Hardman 409 64 M 2 60-64 52:38.00 8:29/M
44 Britney Beatrice 414 28 F 2 20-29 53:03.80 8:33/M
45 Kylee Kaszer 415 37 F 4 30-39 53:05.30 8:34/M
46 John Brener 441 57 M 5 50-59 53:18.90 8:36/M
47 Paul Fisher 165 39 M 8 30-39 53:34.90 8:38/M
48 Jermiah Friday 466 39 M 9 30-39 53:40.60 8:39/M
49 Michelle Pekich 432 51 F 1 50-59 53:41.60 8:40/M
50 Franklin Keller 198 31 M 10 30-39 54:04.00 8:43/M
51 Brian Ceasrheckl 140 31 M 11 30-39 54:13.00 8:45/M
52 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 383 59 M 6 50-59 54:17.20 8:45/M
53 Richard Bugay Jeannette PA 133 34 M 12 30-39 54:27.60 8:47/M
54 Paul Link Firestone CO 314 43 M 8 40-49 54:31.70 8:48/M
55 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 149 37 F 5 30-39 55:27.80 8:57/M
56 Nicole Hays 183 34 F 6 30-39 55:30.00 8:57/M
57 Sarah Cerilli Mount Holly NC 141 38 F 7 30-39 55:55.70 9:01/M
58 Elizabeth Mccollough Butler NC 336 34 F 8 30-39 56:10.60 9:04/M
59 Dayla Keller 197 35 F 9 30-39 58:01.00 9:21/M
60 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 394 63 M 3 60-64 58:03.00 9:22/M
61 Kert Stanheart 371 51 M 7 50-59 59:19.70 9:34/M
62 Lou Alaksin 102 77 M 1 70-99 1:00:04.20 9:41/M
63 Sally Dexter 412 58 F 2 50-59 1:00:35.90 9:46/M
64 Ashley Fosnaught 434 30 F 10 30-39 1:00:58.30 9:50/M
65 Katie Gargiulo 178 45 F 4 40-49 1:01:33.30 9:56/M
66 Gary Williams 421 33 M 13 30-39 1:02:03.10 10:00/M
67 Michelle George New Brighton PA 179 52 F 3 50-59 1:03:39.70 10:16/M
68 Steve Roitz 444 50 M 8 50-59 1:03:57.50 10:19/M
69 Dennis Arndt 112 61 M 4 60-64 1:04:09.60 10:21/M
70 Jamie Richards 416 46 F 5 40-49 1:04:09.60 10:21/M
71 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 431 66 F 1 65-69 1:04:41.40 10:26/M
72 Scott Kavanagh Cranberry Township 196 51 M 9 50-59 1:06:29.90 10:43/M
73 Karen Kavanagh Cranberry Township 195 49 F 6 40-49 1:06:30.40 10:44/M
74 Nanette Paracca 440 48 F 7 40-49 1:06:31.30 10:44/M
75 Annie Mussey 344 31 F 11 30-39 1:06:53.20 10:47/M
76 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 392 37 F 12 30-39 1:06:59.50 10:48/M
77 Jamie Baird 115 33 F 13 30-39 1:08:49.50 11:06/M
78 Shari Masters 332 37 F 14 30-39 1:11:25.70 11:31/M
79 Lenny Yeusull 426 54 M 10 50-59 1:13:43.70 11:53/M
80 Sherree May 406 60 F 1 60-64 1:13:44.00 11:54/M
81 Erin Link Firestone CO 311 42 F 8 40-49 1:14:09.60 11:58/M
82 Justin Reiner 461 29 M 5 20-29 1:15:19.50 12:09/M
83 Stacy McCandles 433 51 F 4 50-59 1:15:21.10 12:09/M
84 Brian Baird 114 35 M 14 30-39 1:18:12.70 12:37/M
85 Sarah Sockaci 451 35 F 15 30-39 1:21:18.90 13:07/M
86 Amanda McCandles 462 28 F 3 20-29 1:21:19.00 13:07/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dennis Whalen 615 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:40.90 6:01/M
2 Colby Belczyk 473 14 M 2 Top Fin 18:56.70 6:06/M
3 Caleb Bickel Slippery Rock PA 122 21 M 3 Top Fin 19:13.70 6:12/M
4 Jake Campbell 619 21 M 1 20-29 19:35.30 6:19/M
5 Alyssa Campbell 614 17 F 1 Top Fin 19:40.50 6:21/M
6 Christian Covert 413 19 M 1 14-19 19:41.90 6:21/M
7 Kristian Sosa 367 16 M 2 14-19 19:55.70 6:25/M
8 JAckson Coyne 620 17 M 3 14-19 19:58.80 6:26/M
9 Tristan Fanks 163 18 M 4 14-19 20:03.30 6:28/M
10 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 139 44 M 1 40-49 20:09.90 6:30/M
11 Kenneth Bickel Slippery Rock PA 125 14 M 5 14-19 20:11.60 6:31/M
12 Dan Spiker 457 22 M 2 20-29 20:14.80 6:32/M
13 Ari Kendra 487 17 M 6 14-19 20:27.60 6:36/M
14 Chase Bowen 128 12 M 1 1-13 20:31.80 6:37/M
15 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 147 30 M 1 30-39 20:32.40 6:37/M
16 Patrick Moran 460 42 M 2 40-49 20:33.40 6:38/M
17 Nathan Brown 479 19 M 7 14-19 20:44.90 6:41/M
18 Danny Falk 626 17 M 8 14-19 21:09.50 6:49/M
19 Bill Evans 437 24 M 3 20-29 21:25.20 6:55/M
20 Joe Mussey 346 32 M 2 30-39 21:25.50 6:55/M
21 John Armstrong 111 52 M 1 50-59 21:25.90 6:55/M
22 Ben English 408 33 M 3 30-39 21:28.10 6:55/M
23 Ty Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 170 13 M 2 1-13 21:42.30 7:00/M
24 Spenser Mason 452 16 M 9 14-19 21:52.00 7:03/M
25 Frank Dambrosio 491 52 M 2 50-59 21:55.70 7:04/M
26 Daniel Bickel Slippery Rock PA 123 44 M 3 40-49 22:02.00 7:06/M
27 Karla Durnell Ellwood City PA 492 40 F 2 Top Fin 22:06.60 7:08/M
28 Jeff Gonzales 402 42 M 4 40-49 22:09.30 7:09/M
29 Alex Scott 602 17 M 10 14-19 22:12.40 7:10/M
30 Madeline Spadafoe 411 16 F 3 Top Fin 22:15.20 7:11/M
31 Harold Domville 156 15 M 11 14-19 22:30.40 7:15/M
32 Jerry Zupan Hopewell Junction 401 36 M 4 30-39 22:43.50 7:20/M
33 Nick Baldelli 616 27 M 4 20-29 22:48.10 7:21/M
34 Kyle Smith 365 17 M 12 14-19 22:51.20 7:22/M
35 Tess Hardin 481 13 F 1 1-13 22:57.70 7:24/M
36 Robert Miller 339 51 M 3 50-59 23:05.90 7:27/M
37 Joe Cioffi Ellwood City 146 14 M 13 14-19 23:08.80 7:28/M
38 Logan Ewing Ellwood City 424 14 M 14 14-19 23:33.40 7:36/M
39 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 377 48 M 5 40-49 23:39.50 7:38/M
40 Wes Hunkler Ellwood City PA 192 52 M 4 50-59 23:45.80 7:40/M
41 Graham Kralic 308 14 M 15 14-19 23:46.30 7:40/M
42 Andrew Zilavy Fombell PA 399 16 M 16 14-19 23:47.60 7:40/M
43 Colton Stanheart 370 11 F 2 1-13 23:48.20 7:41/M
44 David Adams Harmony PA 498 68 M 1 65-69 24:00.00 7:45/M
45 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 157 52 M 5 50-59 24:05.00 7:46/M
46 Rick Hudson 188 59 M 6 50-59 24:05.60 7:46/M
47 Daniel Kendra 486 54 M 7 50-59 24:10.30 7:48/M
48 Lexi Fluharty 169 11 F 3 1-13 24:11.50 7:48/M
49 Grady Smith Ellwood City 364 12 M 3 1-13 24:12.10 7:48/M
50 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 361 41 F 1 40-49 24:22.50 7:52/M
51 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 304 46 M 6 40-49 24:24.00 7:52/M
52 Kyle Velosky 388 24 M 5 20-29 24:29.30 7:54/M
53 Domenick Hogue 611 9 M 4 1-13 24:30.10 7:54/M
54 Kristy Colangelo 148 30 F 1 30-39 24:31.20 7:55/M
55 Mallick Metcalf 449 12 M 5 1-13 24:33.70 7:55/M
56 Mitchell Mccleary 335 16 M 17 14-19 24:44.30 7:59/M
57 Ward King 472 66 M 2 65-69 24:46.30 7:59/M
58 Samuel Sepe 358 18 M 18 14-19 24:51.60 8:01/M
59 Donnie Benson 121 17 M 19 14-19 24:53.90 8:02/M
60 Eric Martin East Liverpool OH 493 47 M 7 40-49 24:56.90 8:03/M
61 Gavin Robb 350 40 M 8 40-49 24:57.50 8:03/M
62 Ron Kralic 309 46 M 9 40-49 24:58.70 8:03/M
63 Aaron Falk 625 15 M 20 14-19 25:03.70 8:05/M
64 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 132 37 M 5 30-39 25:04.80 8:05/M
65 Eric Herrmann 184 23 M 6 20-29 25:05.40 8:05/M
66 Jordan Mann 324 20 F 1 20-29 25:06.30 8:06/M
67 Sean Falk 632 15 M 21 14-19 25:14.10 8:08/M
68 Pete Carolas 136 30 M 6 30-39 25:15.70 8:09/M
69 Greg Hardin 482 42 M 10 40-49 25:18.40 8:10/M
70 Johnathan Nelson 474 11 M 6 1-13 25:19.70 8:10/M
71 Richard Bugay Jeannette PA 134 34 M 7 30-39 25:21.90 8:11/M
72 Gwendolyn Musser Butler PA 343 31 F 2 30-39 25:23.60 8:11/M
73 Melanie Robb 351 40 F 2 40-49 25:24.90 8:12/M
74 J. Mann 323 45 M 11 40-49 25:25.30 8:12/M
75 Sam Barry Ellwood City PA 119 39 M 8 30-39 25:27.10 8:13/M
76 Ray Nelson 483 41 M 12 40-49 25:28.10 8:13/M
77 Emily Gallenz 175 14 F 1 14-19 25:37.00 8:16/M
78 Jason Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 168 38 M 9 30-39 25:39.30 8:16/M
79 Wade Martin Ellwood City PA 330 17 M 22 14-19 25:41.30 8:17/M
80 Ed Shepard 488 61 M 1 60-64 25:47.50 8:19/M
81 Hunter Best 605 18 M 23 14-19 25:57.20 8:22/M
82 Doug Hogue 612 30 M 10 30-39 25:58.30 8:23/M
83 Darin Shavek 631 32 M 11 30-39 26:02.60 8:24/M
84 Jen Bickel Slippery Rock PA 124 45 F 3 40-49 26:19.40 8:29/M
85 Stephanie Stoughton 497 26 F 2 20-29 26:25.80 8:31/M
86 Robert Sforza Coraopolis PA 359 47 M 13 40-49 26:33.00 8:34/M
87 Alison Fisher 164 39 F 3 30-39 26:34.60 8:34/M
88 Maria Gibson 180 23 F 3 20-29 26:35.20 8:35/M
89 Conner Fanks 161 23 M 7 20-29 26:35.60 8:35/M
90 Hannah Hogue 613 31 F 4 30-39 26:39.70 8:36/M
91 Seth Rosenberger 490 41 M 14 40-49 26:42.30 8:37/M
92 Marie Bickel Slippery Rock PA 126 13 F 4 1-13 26:42.50 8:37/M
93 Durke Martin Ellwood City PA 328 17 M 24 14-19 26:45.50 8:38/M
94 Hattie Brasscur 470 16 F 2 14-19 26:47.20 8:38/M
95 Joe Rubic 468 20 M 8 20-29 26:49.70 8:39/M
96 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 152 11 M 7 1-13 26:51.10 8:40/M
97 Shannon Stover 375 17 F 3 14-19 26:52.90 8:40/M
98 Hope Stiteler 604 9 F 5 1-13 26:53.60 8:40/M
99 Mellissa Stiteler 606 37 F 5 30-39 26:55.70 8:41/M
100 Steve Brenner 484 29 M 9 20-29 27:01.20 8:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 384 59 M 8 50-59 27:01.50 8:43/M
102 Micaela Stover 374 19 F 4 14-19 27:02.20 8:43/M
103 Jeremy Spicher 368 19 M 25 14-19 27:02.70 8:43/M
104 Ruth King 471 66 F 1 65-69 27:13.80 8:47/M
105 Joey Hudson Ellwood City PA 187 14 M 26 14-19 27:18.20 8:48/M
106 Carrie Smith 363 39 F 6 30-39 27:36.70 8:54/M
107 Nathaniel Sepe 357 22 M 10 20-29 27:37.50 8:55/M
108 Benamin Sepe 355 25 M 11 20-29 27:45.80 8:57/M
109 Diane Davenport 609 39 F 7 30-39 27:51.40 8:59/M
110 Kristen Kelosky 200 51 F 1 50-59 27:52.40 8:59/M
111 Jenna Barry Chicago IL 118 31 F 8 30-39 28:05.30 9:04/M
112 Steve Day 608 61 M 2 60-64 28:06.50 9:04/M
113 Jamie Knauff 624 37 F 9 30-39 28:26.70 9:10/M
114 Dale Velosky 387 12 M 8 1-13 28:32.20 9:12/M
115 Carson Ballinger 456 13 M 9 1-13 28:38.60 9:14/M
116 Lexie Arkwright 107 49 F 4 40-49 28:40.90 9:15/M
117 Maggie Ewing 425 40 F 5 40-49 28:48.90 9:17/M
118 Cam Yard 396 23 M 12 20-29 28:52.90 9:19/M
119 McKenna Richards 603 16 F 5 14-19 28:56.90 9:20/M
120 Greg Fox 455 58 M 9 50-59 28:59.00 9:21/M
121 Griffen Ewing 423 17 M 27 14-19 29:12.00 9:25/M
122 Linda Stanheart 373 46 F 6 40-49 29:14.00 9:26/M
123 Turner Brennan 130 14 M 28 14-19 29:23.40 9:29/M
124 Logan Petrick 621 22 F 4 20-29 29:24.40 9:29/M
125 Cornelia Gallenz Fombell PA 174 45 F 7 40-49 29:26.60 9:30/M
126 David Cappello 601 49 M 15 40-49 29:40.60 9:34/M
127 Jacob Reeb 349 27 M 13 20-29 29:51.00 9:38/M
128 Megan Herrmann 185 22 F 5 20-29 29:59.30 9:40/M
129 Daniel Kelosky 199 32 M 12 30-39 30:17.90 9:46/M
130 Sinade Mcallen 333 24 F 6 20-29 30:21.00 9:47/M
131 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 395 6 M 10 1-13 30:24.10 9:48/M
132 Patti Day 607 61 F 1 60-64 30:50.70 9:57/M
133 Michaela Magnifico Ellwood City 322 17 F 6 14-19 30:53.50 9:58/M
134 Nicole Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 117 35 F 10 30-39 30:53.70 9:58/M
135 Ashlynn Wagner Freedom PA 389 8 F 6 1-13 31:00.90 10:00/M
136 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 150 37 F 11 30-39 31:01.40 10:00/M
137 Sara Sutter 380 22 F 7 20-29 31:07.50 10:02/M
138 Tammy Sutter 381 51 F 2 50-59 31:14.80 10:05/M
139 Sage Martin Ellwood City PA 329 13 F 7 1-13 31:25.80 10:08/M
140 Meadow Link Firestone CO 313 13 F 8 1-13 31:29.59 10:09/M
141 Jonathan Sosa 366 45 M 16 40-49 31:30.20 10:10/M
142 Jesse Moody 340 13 M 11 1-13 31:32.20 10:10/M
143 Kim Brenner 485 27 F 8 20-29 31:54.30 10:17/M
144 Chuck Masters 331 40 M 17 40-49 32:06.00 10:21/M
145 Sydney Cuscino 629 27 F 9 20-29 32:14.30 10:24/M
146 Nick wastrangelo 630 23 M 14 20-29 32:14.50 10:24/M
147 Jonathon McElwain 443 27 M 15 20-29 32:15.00 10:24/M
148 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 310 56 F 3 50-59 32:16.50 10:25/M
149 Lexi Alexander Wexford PA 104 8 F 9 1-13 32:21.40 10:26/M
150 Abigail Eisenbrown 618 22 F 10 20-29 32:22.20 10:26/M
151 Amy Friday 171 39 F 12 30-39 32:22.60 10:26/M
152 Josh Friday 172 36 M 13 30-39 32:22.70 10:26/M
153 Jermiah Friday 465 39 M 14 30-39 32:23.10 10:27/M
154 Jordan Hunkler Ellwood City PA 191 23 F 11 20-29 32:26.40 10:28/M
155 Jodi Mcelwain New Brighton PA 337 48 F 8 40-49 32:43.30 10:33/M
156 Kristen Mckelrey 338 38 F 13 30-39 32:43.60 10:33/M
157 Sarah Petrick 435 65 F 2 65-69 32:48.50 10:35/M
158 Morgan Bailey 623 20 F 12 20-29 32:51.20 10:36/M
159 Greg Marchuska 405 24 M 16 20-29 32:55.20 10:37/M
160 Emily Steffler 404 23 F 13 20-29 32:55.40 10:37/M
161 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 167 45 F 9 40-49 32:56.30 10:37/M
162 Grace Churovia 145 9 F 10 1-13 33:15.20 10:44/M
163 David Sullivan 378 66 M 3 65-69 33:24.40 10:46/M
164 Tim Sullivan 379 35 M 15 30-39 33:24.50 10:46/M
165 Amy Lutz Ellwood City PA 319 42 F 10 40-49 33:29.20 10:48/M
166 Christie McCullough 489 31 F 14 30-39 33:29.50 10:48/M
167 Mike Block 454 45 M 18 40-49 33:34.10 10:50/M
168 Emily Locke Beaver Falls PA 316 35 F 15 30-39 33:36.00 10:50/M
169 Bella Churovia 143 9 F 11 1-13 33:48.80 10:54/M
170 Allison Churovia 142 49 F 11 40-49 33:49.20 10:55/M
171 Brian Churovia 144 44 M 19 40-49 33:49.60 10:55/M
172 John Sepe 356 55 M 10 50-59 33:59.60 10:58/M
173 Kelly Dixon 155 39 F 16 30-39 34:08.50 11:01/M
174 John Locke Beaver Falls PA 317 36 M 16 30-39 34:23.20 11:05/M
175 Goldie ann McElwain 469 20 F 14 20-29 34:30.50 11:08/M
176 Tyler Edmiston 499 7 M 12 1-13 34:57.70 11:16/M
177 Josh Edmiston 430 35 M 17 30-39 34:59.20 11:17/M
178 Nathan Loudon 318 39 M 18 30-39 35:05.90 11:19/M
179 Lucas Moody 341 11 M 13 1-13 35:11.70 11:21/M
180 Jaime Tritt 495 30 F 17 30-39 35:54.40 11:35/M
181 Dustin Tritt 494 34 M 19 30-39 35:56.40 11:35/M
182 Amelia Kingston 301 26 F 15 20-29 35:58.10 11:36/M
183 David Wagner Freedom PA 391 40 M 20 40-49 36:02.00 11:37/M
184 Megan Crawford 496 12 F 12 1-13 36:17.70 11:42/M
185 Macenzie Fullmer 477 20 F 16 20-29 36:26.80 11:45/M
186 June Thompson 385 28 F 17 20-29 36:30.40 11:46/M
187 Kate Bender 120 30 F 18 30-39 36:57.20 11:55/M
188 Christine Edmiston 500 33 F 19 30-39 37:42.50 12:10/M
189 Debrah Evans 628 25 F 18 20-29 37:54.00 12:14/M
190 Kristen Jennings Ellwood City PA 193 36 F 20 30-39 38:07.70 12:18/M
191 Karina Blair 127 28 F 19 20-29 38:29.60 12:25/M
192 Rick Hudson 622 59 M 11 50-59 38:30.80 12:25/M
193 Emerson Carr 417 19 F 7 14-19 38:33.10 12:26/M
194 Jim Carr 419 45 M 21 40-49 38:35.20 12:27/M
195 Jesica Lyon 320 18 F 8 14-19 40:11.90 12:58/M
196 Alli Mcclain 334 13 F 13 1-13 40:13.90 12:58/M
197 Elizabeth Nelson 478 47 F 12 40-49 40:57.00 13:13/M
198 Noah Nelson 476 7 M 14 1-13 40:57.40 13:13/M
199 Bryce Wagner Freedom PA 390 6 M 15 1-13 41:11.50 13:17/M
200 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 393 37 F 21 30-39 41:13.50 13:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jordan-Michelle Koon Beaver Falls PA 306 7 F 14 1-13 42:21.20 13:40/M
202 Amanda Koon Beaver Falls PA 305 30 F 22 30-39 42:21.50 13:40/M
203 Tom Milnes 480 57 M 12 50-59 42:40.80 13:46/M
204 Luke Nelson 475 9 M 16 1-13 43:01.80 13:53/M
205 Eric Milnes 617 26 M 17 20-29 43:28.70 14:01/M
206 Jake Fred 610 21 M 18 20-29 45:24.10 14:39/M
207 Cody McElwain 464 21 M 19 20-29 45:24.10 14:39/M
208 Maggie Galvin 177 12 F 15 1-13 47:45.80 15:24/M
209 Amy Lyon-Galvin 321 47 F 13 40-49 48:15.20 15:34/M