HARRISON XC INVITE SELECT
October 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:06:36.24 Average Time: 13:19.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 782 Macy Trax 4 4 12:57.44 12:57.44 0:00.00
2 784 Shelby Bonczek 6 10 13:05.38 26:02.82 0:07.94
3 783 Lizzie McPeak 7 17 13:05.59 39:08.41 0:08.15
4 785 Eva Scoulos 13 30 13:35.72 52:44.13 0:38.28
5 786 Chloe LoCastro 16 46 13:52.11 1:06:36.24 0:54.67
6 788 Allison Poon 20 66 14:04.57 1:20:40.81 1:07.13
7 816 Maddy Holms 22 88 14:13.96 1:34:54.77 1:16.52
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:08:31.87 Average Time: 13:42.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 494 Lily Bosch 5 5 13:05.18 13:05.18 0:00.00
2 502 Tegan Hoover 12 17 13:35.64 26:40.82 0:30.46
3 518 Danielle Duncan 14 31 13:43.72 40:24.54 0:38.54
4 528 Sydney Saba 17 48 13:56.21 54:20.75 0:51.03
5 500 Elsie Hackworth 21 69 14:11.12 1:08:31.87 1:05.94
6 512 Gina Smith 38 107 15:06.32 1:23:38.19 2:01.14
7 495 Alexandra Braunsdorf 41 148 15:11.22 1:38:49.41 2:06.04
CANON MAC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:09:26.14 Average Time: 13:53.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 676 Audrey Karwowski 3 3 12:55.41 12:55.41 0:00.00
2 686 Lexi Twaddle 9 12 13:23.97 26:19.38 0:28.56
3 679 Stella Loutsion 23 35 14:16.83 40:36.21 1:21.42
4 683 Kayla Sauer 27 62 14:23.47 54:59.68 1:28.06
5 684 Anna Sheppard 28 90 14:26.46 1:09:26.14 1:31.05
6 691 Bennet Pidro 30 120 14:38.93 1:24:05.07 1:43.52
INDEPENDENCE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:10:38.24 Average Time: 14:07.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 874 Madelyn Sellati 2 2 12:49.46 12:49.46 0:00.00
2 870 Kaitlyn Hughes 10 12 13:28.69 26:18.15 0:39.23
3 868 Corinne Hewes 15 27 13:49.66 40:07.81 1:00.20
4 873 Clara Moir 40 67 15:09.80 55:17.61 2:20.34
5 871 Katelyn McGuigan 44 111 15:20.63 1:10:38.24 2:31.17
6 878 Shelby Yonish 46 157 15:30.22 1:26:08.46 2:40.76
7 877 Ella Voskamp 47 204 15:34.47 1:41:42.93 2:45.01
MELLON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:11:25.43 Average Time: 14:17.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 554 Anya Clougherty 11 11 13:28.89 13:28.89 0:00.00
2 563 Grace Kraemer 19 30 13:58.65 27:27.54 0:29.76
3 553 Iris Barone 26 56 14:20.47 41:48.01 0:51.58
4 570 Sophie Toussaint 31 87 14:41.78 56:29.79 1:12.89
5 571 Bridget Vigrass 35 122 14:55.64 1:11:25.43 1:26.75
6 556 Julie Gaetano 36 158 14:56.53 1:26:21.96 1:27.64
7 560 Elizabeth Winschel 45 203 15:22.59 1:41:44.55 1:53.70
MOON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:11:29.42 Average Time: 14:17.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 636 Mia Cochran 1 1 12:20.47 12:20.47 0:00.00
2 637 Maddy Fehr 24 25 14:16.83 26:37.30 1:56.36
3 642 Kacie Carrier 25 50 14:19.29 40:56.59 1:58.82
4 638 Kathryn Gribben 32 82 14:48.24 55:44.83 2:27.77
5 639 Alaina Hatton 50 132 15:44.59 1:11:29.42 3:24.12
6 641 Eliza Korzilius 54 186 16:26.58 1:27:56.00 4:06.11
7 640 Izzy Fiscus 56 242 16:45.61 1:44:41.61 4:25.14
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:13:44.10 Average Time: 14:44.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 751 Mya Greschner 18 18 13:57.97 13:57.97 0:00.00
2 752 Emma Martinis 29 47 14:34.97 28:32.94 0:37.00
3 755 Elana Kondos 33 80 14:52.97 43:25.91 0:55.00
4 754 Kaylee Crans 37 117 14:57.72 58:23.63 0:59.75
5 757 Madison Keck 43 160 15:20.47 1:13:44.10 1:22.50
6 756 Kaitland Sonnett 48 208 15:41.51 1:29:25.61 1:43.54
7 753 Elizabeth Snyder 51 259 15:49.98 1:45:15.59 1:52.01
TRINITY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:17:18.71 Average Time: 15:27.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 623 Eden Williamson 8 8 13:17.22 13:17.22 0:00.00
2 620 Rylee Salisbury 39 47 15:08.38 28:25.60 1:51.16
3 618 Ellie Harrison 52 99 16:06.47 44:32.07 2:49.25
4 626 Kristina Bozek 53 152 16:13.96 1:00:46.03 2:56.74
5 625 Ashleigh Tuite 55 207 16:32.68 1:17:18.71 3:15.46
6 619 Taylor Burt 58 265 17:18.79 1:34:37.50 4:01.57
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:23:49.55 Average Time: 16:45.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 882 Autumn Tavaglione 34 34 14:53.72 14:53.72 0:00.00
2 879 Cami Noll 42 76 15:16.22 30:09.94 0:22.50
3 880 Aubrie Mackowiak 49 125 15:42.72 45:52.66 0:49.00
4 881 Emma Francis 57 182 16:46.65 1:02:39.31 1:52.93
5 883 Lauren Maneer 59 241 21:10.24 1:23:49.55 6:16.52