HOPE FOR YOUR FUTURE RACES
Overall Finish List
June 24, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tom Terwilliger 316 50 M 1 Top Fin 24:03.30 7:45/M
2 Troy Mong 329 50 M 1 50-59 27:24.00 8:50/M
3 Susan Runyan 336 43 F 1 Top Fin 28:50.20 9:18/M
4 Carly Stewart 309 28 F 1 20-29 30:43.40 9:55/M
5 Zach Allen 327 35 M 1 30-39 31:13.80 10:04/M
6 Brandy Muth 318 41 F 1 40-49 32:13.00 10:24/M
7 Joe Jones 304 49 M 1 40-49 34:15.00 11:03/M
8 Ben Johns 302 17 M 1 1-19 34:49.50 11:14/M
9 Jill Johns 303 48 F 2 40-49 34:56.40 11:16/M
10 Melissa Travis 310 40 F 3 40-49 36:40.80 11:50/M
11 Kim Weaver 311 37 F 1 30-39 36:40.90 11:50/M
12 Mike Morsk 330 36 M 2 30-39 37:08.20 11:59/M
13 Trista Minick 339 41 F 4 40-49 37:44.30 12:10/M
14 Emma Weaver 317 10 F 1 1-19 44:39.00 14:24/M
15 Cassandra Best 321 17 F 2 1-19 50:33.40 16:18/M
16 Lainey Stockdill 320 16 F 3 1-19 50:34.90 16:19/M
17 Jonna Gorsuch 324 39 F 2 30-39 53:00.10 17:06/M
18 Jonathon Best 325 19 M 2 1-19 57:33.80 18:34/M
19 Kinsley Conner 326 19 F 4 1-19 57:34.20 18:34/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sandy Terwilliger 315 46 F 1 Top Fin 29:57.60 14:59/M
2 Libby Quinn 331 46 F 1 0-99 32:49.60 16:25/M
3 Joyce Mong 328 53 F 2 0-99 32:49.80 16:25/M
4 Brenda Murray 307 56 F 3 0-99 34:27.60 17:14/M
5 Kaylin Kinnan 305 20 F 4 0-99 38:58.70 19:29/M
6 Brooke Kriebel 306 20 F 5 0-99 38:59.60 19:30/M
7 Nicole Murray 308 20 F 6 0-99 39:00.30 19:30/M
8 Andi Edinger 301 17 F 7 0-99 39:01.30 19:31/M
9 Kylie Yori 312 12 F 8 0-99 39:01.80 19:31/M
10 Penny Coradi 314 69 F 9 0-99 43:44.20 21:52/M
11 Bill Coradi 313 68 M 1 Top Fin 43:44.30 21:52/M
12 Midge Mong 332 F 10 0-99 43:46.90 21:53/M
13 Evelyn Quinn 333 5 F 11 0-99 43:47.10 21:54/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Allen Clinger 335 38 M 1 Top Fin 49:33.30 8:00/M
2 Eric Shumaker 323 36 M 1 30-39 54:24.60 8:46/M
3 Ryan Shumaker 322 39 M 2 30-39 55:13.90 8:54/M
4 Jim Brosius 334 43 M 1 40-49 55:34.00 8:58/M
5 Maggie Minick 337 13 F 1 Top Fin 58:32.10 9:26/M
6 Lana Stockdill 319 42 F 1 40-49 59:22.70 9:35/M
7 Tom Minick 338 43 M 2 40-49 1:05:45.00 10:36/M