HI 5

5K

Age Group Results

April 01, 2017


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services

Female 0 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Mayer                                             211    0       57       34:12.81     11:02/M
       2    Alicia Mckee                                            213    0      122     1:01:14.69     19:45/M

Female 1 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ela Blairlutz                                           888   10       56       33:38.92     10:51/M
       2    Hannah Utz                                              254    8       65       35:05.55     11:19/M
       3    Nathea Cloud                                            869   13       84       48:16.71     15:34/M
       4    Darby Miller                                            218   12       85       48:16.71     15:34/M
       5    Addison Vargo                                           879   9        86       48:33.60     15:40/M
       6    Callie Baker                                            122    8       87       48:39.87     15:42/M
       7    Elise Bachman                                           117    6       96       51:25.84     16:35/M
       8    Magdalene Blair                                         128   18      101       53:41.73     17:19/M
       9    Dakota Merriman                                         215   18      103       53:56.98     17:24/M
      10    Rebekah Wettach                                         261    7      123     1:04:26.73     20:47/M

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brooke Molde                                            221   28        5       23:00.88      7:25/M
       2    Alexandra Ellis                                         160   24        9       24:09.60      7:47/M
       3    Lauren Líherbier                                        205   23       12       25:31.16      8:14/M
       4    Shannon Dugan                                           884   23       13       25:31.36      8:14/M
       5    Julianne Helfrich                                       174   28       17       26:02.89      8:24/M
       6    Maddy Gryger                                            975   22       25       27:08.81      8:45/M
       7    Jessica Sutton                                          248   29       32       28:34.48      9:13/M
       8    Jen Kuli                                                892   26       34       28:39.14      9:15/M
       9    Monica Herman                                           177   25       35       28:49.65      9:18/M
      10    Julie Mackenzie                                         207   29       36       28:49.71      9:18/M
      11    Kelsie Kovach                                           195   27       41       30:40.40      9:54/M
      12    Nina King                                               188   26       43       30:43.96      9:55/M
      13    Meghan Rice                                             228   29       44       31:25.27     10:08/M
      14    Renea Cassidy                                           870   28       51       33:17.67     10:44/M
      15    Katie Devlin                                            148   28       60       34:34.62     11:09/M
      16    Emily Martino                                           210   27       66       35:17.18     11:23/M
      17    Dana Youngker                                           267   26       71       35:51.12     11:34/M
      18    Erin Wright                                             265   27       94       51:05.10     16:29/M
      19    Megan Shearer                                           234   25       95       51:05.91     16:29/M
      20    Melissa Jones                                           184   27      118       59:46.62     19:17/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greta Wicks                                             262   37       14       25:36.44      8:15/M
       2    Kristel Davis                                           144   32       21       26:36.27      8:35/M
       3    Dena Miller                                             219   36       39       29:24.90      9:29/M
       4    Rachael Schafer                                         231   36       42       30:42.54      9:54/M
       5    Cindy Slavik                                            241   36       47       32:26.88     10:28/M
       6    Janice Flesher                                          885   30       53       33:32.90     10:49/M
       7    Morgan Evans                                            162   38       54       33:35.91     10:50/M
       8    Elizabeth Blair                                         889   37       55       33:38.79     10:51/M
       9    Cody Klosky                                             191   39       61       34:35.22     11:09/M
      10    Kim Henderson                                           175   37       63       34:54.92     11:15/M
      11    Emily Utz                                               253   38       64       35:04.93     11:19/M
      12    Kristin Brown                                           132   35       67       35:42.79     11:31/M
      13    Cecelia Manning                                         881   32       73       38:10.68     12:19/M
      14    Brandy Woods                                            882   37       74       38:10.93     12:19/M
      15    Mallory Marsh                                           208   32       82       44:17.40     14:17/M
      16    Tracy Held                                              173   35       83       47:21.91     15:16/M
      17    Amy Vargo                                               871   33       91       50:08.97     16:10/M
      18    Christan Baker                                          123   38      104       53:57.73     17:24/M
      19    Misty Cope                                              142   34      105       53:59.73     17:25/M
      20    Cara Fratto                                             165   37      106       54:06.48     17:27/M
      21    Amber Miller                                            217   38      108       54:29.72     17:35/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lesley Bachman                                          119   42       20       26:32.60      8:34/M
       2    Stacey Long                                             204   40       38       29:05.65      9:23/M
       3    Chelsea Merriman                                        214   40       50       32:50.66     10:35/M
       4    Julie Wettach                                           260   46       52       33:32.41     10:49/M
       5    Rachel Barker                                           124   40       58       34:28.57     11:07/M
       6    Tanisha Davis                                           145   40       78       40:22.52     13:01/M
       7    Katherine Skolny                                        880   42       92       50:09.18     16:11/M
       8    Melissa Dillon                                          150   49       99       52:45.13     17:01/M
       9    Joy Kennedy                                             187   45      113       56:03.82     18:05/M
      10    Lori Wilson                                             263   45      114       56:07.24     18:06/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie Alan                                             114   57       18       26:03.64      8:24/M
       2    Debbie Jankowski                                        183   50       29       28:27.35      9:11/M
       3    Lauren Wengler                                          258   57       45       31:48.25     10:15/M
       4    Wendy Helkowski                                         883   51       59       34:31.53     11:08/M
       5    Beth Ann Skinner                                        240   52       72       35:55.58     11:35/M
       6    Brenda Joyce                                            185   54       81       42:31.92     13:43/M
       7    Fiona Sowers                                            243   58       88       49:06.90     15:50/M
       8    Debora Becker                                           125   53       93       50:34.42     16:19/M
       9    Colette Blair                                           127   54      102       53:42.35     17:19/M
      10    Bonnie Locke                                            201   59      107       54:06.93     17:27/M
      11    Wendy Kovach                                            197   56      109       54:30.32     17:35/M
      12    Carolyn Golden                                          167   52      110       54:49.88     17:41/M
      13    Linda Dutoit                                            157   56      119     1:00:00.25     19:21/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Lapiska                                         199   61       77       40:08.19     12:57/M
       2    Beth Day                                                146   66      111       54:50.68     17:41/M
       3    Susan Race                                              225   63      112       55:13.41     17:49/M
       4    Gail Oterson                                            224   66      116       59:17.35     19:07/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gretchen Moran                                          222   71       98       52:44.93     17:01/M
       2    Sally Anderson                                          116   76      100       53:12.23     17:10/M
       3    Elizabeth Lindquist                                     200   74      115       59:06.24     19:04/M

Male 1 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Hetzer                                           979   17        3       22:20.23      7:12/M
       2    Samuel Blair                                            130   15       22       26:49.74      8:39/M
       3    Owen Long                                               203    9       37       29:03.40      9:22/M
       4    Brandon Klosky                                          189    9       46       32:20.39     10:26/M
       5    Ryder Klosky                                            194    7       49       32:46.91     10:34/M
       6    Jaedon Utz                                              255    6       68       35:45.25     11:32/M
       7    Cadon Simon                                             238    5       79       41:33.18     13:24/M
       8    Ryder Merriman                                          866   9        90       49:57.15     16:07/M

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Cassidy                                             140   25        1       19:19.87      6:14/M
       2    Evan Vogini                                             256   29        4       22:59.29      7:25/M
       3    Tyler Alan                                              865   24       15       25:41.53      8:17/M
       4    Tyler Rossman                                           891   27       23       27:02.50      8:43/M
       5    Gray Mackenzie                                          206   29       30       28:33.84      9:13/M
       6    Ryan Herman                                             178   25       31       28:33.85      9:13/M
       7    Andrew Dadig                                            143   27       70       35:50.92     11:34/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Rak                                              226   31        8       23:46.45      7:40/M
       2    Richard Klosky                                          193   37       10       24:10.66      7:48/M
       3    Justin Flesher                                          886   30       16       26:01.39      8:24/M
       4    Shawn Marsh                                             209   36       19       26:04.50      8:25/M
       5    Mike Bauer                                              868   31       33       28:38.12      9:14/M
       6    Kevin Simmons                                           237   33       48       32:26.89     10:28/M
       7    Joe Schafer                                             230   36       80       41:34.94     13:25/M
       8    Steven Westhead                                         259   30      120     1:00:14.68     19:26/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryan Taylor                                            867   45        2       19:39.38      6:20/M
       2    Michael Miller                                          220   40        7       23:42.60      7:39/M
       3    Alan Baker                                              121   44       89       49:44.34     16:03/M
       4    Mark Bachman                                            120   46       97       51:26.46     16:35/M
       5    Evert Dutoit                                            156   47      117       59:44.75     19:16/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Randy Don                                               155   55        6       23:19.60      7:31/M
       2    Buddy Segal                                             887   52       24       27:04.64      8:44/M
       3    Gregory Alan                                            115   56       26       27:11.38      8:46/M
       4    Rob Hodapp                                              182   52       27       27:24.70      8:50/M
       5    Stephen Sargent                                         229   59       28       27:54.89      9:00/M
       6    Robert Blair                                            129   57       40       30:22.62      9:48/M
       7    Blake Headen                                            172   50       62       34:52.15     11:15/M
       8    George Dillon                                           149   52       75       39:01.32     12:35/M
       9    Mark Kovach                                             196   54      121     1:01:13.25     19:45/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Eschenfelder                                       890   61       11       25:28.51      8:13/M
       2    Bob Utz                                                 250   63       69       35:47.47     11:33/M
       3    Bob Lapiska                                             198   63       76       40:08.19     12:57/M
       4    Bill Oterson                                            223   66      124     1:04:48.45     20:54/M
       5    Donald Eyth                                             164   64      125     1:04:49.88     20:55/M