HI 5

5K

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tim Cassidy                                             140    25   M       1 19-29              19:19.87      6:14/M
      2    Bryan Taylor                                            867    45   M       1 40-49              19:39.38      6:20/M
      3    Robert Hetzer                                           979    17   M       1  1-18              22:20.23      7:12/M
      4    Evan Vogini                                             256    29   M       2 19-29              22:59.29      7:25/M
      5    Brooke Molde                                            221    28   F       1 19-29              23:00.88      7:25/M
      6    Randy Don                                               155    55   M       1 50-59              23:19.60      7:31/M
      7    Michael Miller                                          220    40   M       2 40-49              23:42.60      7:39/M
      8    Nathan Rak                                              226    31   M       1 30-39              23:46.45      7:40/M
      9    Alexandra Ellis                                         160    24   F       2 19-29              24:09.60      7:47/M
     10    Richard Klosky                                          193    37   M       2 30-39              24:10.66      7:48/M
     11    Mark Eschenfelder                                       890    61   M       1 60-69              25:28.51      8:13/M
     12    Lauren Líherbier                                        205    23   F       3 19-29              25:31.16      8:14/M
     13    Shannon Dugan                                           884    23   F       4 19-29              25:31.36      8:14/M
     14    Greta Wicks                                             262    37   F       1 30-39              25:36.44      8:15/M
     15    Tyler Alan                                              865    24   M       3 19-29              25:41.53      8:17/M
     16    Justin Flesher                                          886    30   M       3 30-39              26:01.39      8:24/M
     17    Julianne Helfrich                                       174    28   F       5 19-29              26:02.89      8:24/M
     18    Bonnie Alan                                             114    57   F       1 50-59              26:03.64      8:24/M
     19    Shawn Marsh                                             209    36   M       4 30-39              26:04.50      8:25/M
     20    Lesley Bachman                                          119    42   F       1 40-49              26:32.60      8:34/M
     21    Kristel Davis                                           144    32   F       2 30-39              26:36.27      8:35/M
     22    Samuel Blair                                            130    15   M       2  1-18              26:49.74      8:39/M
     23    Tyler Rossman                                           891    27   M       4 19-29              27:02.50      8:43/M
     24    Buddy Segal                                             887    52   M       2 50-59              27:04.64      8:44/M
     25    Maddy Gryger                                            975    22   F       6 19-29              27:08.81      8:45/M
     26    Gregory Alan                                            115    56   M       3 50-59              27:11.38      8:46/M
     27    Rob Hodapp                                              182    52   M       4 50-59              27:24.70      8:50/M
     28    Stephen Sargent                                         229    59   M       5 50-59              27:54.89      9:00/M
     29    Debbie Jankowski                                        183    50   F       2 50-59              28:27.35      9:11/M
     30    Gray Mackenzie                                          206    29   M       5 19-29              28:33.84      9:13/M
     31    Ryan Herman                                             178    25   M       6 19-29              28:33.85      9:13/M
     32    Jessica Sutton                                          248    29   F       7 19-29              28:34.48      9:13/M
     33    Mike Bauer                                              868    31   M       5 30-39              28:38.12      9:14/M
     34    Jen Kuli                                                892    26   F       8 19-29              28:39.14      9:15/M
     35    Monica Herman                                           177    25   F       9 19-29              28:49.65      9:18/M
     36    Julie Mackenzie                                         207    29   F      10 19-29              28:49.71      9:18/M
     37    Owen Long                                               203     9   M       3  1-18              29:03.40      9:22/M
     38    Stacey Long                                             204    40   F       2 40-49              29:05.65      9:23/M
     39    Dena Miller                                             219    36   F       3 30-39              29:24.90      9:29/M
     40    Robert Blair                                            129    57   M       6 50-59              30:22.62      9:48/M
     41    Kelsie Kovach                                           195    27   F      11 19-29              30:40.40      9:54/M
     42    Rachael Schafer                                         231    36   F       4 30-39              30:42.54      9:54/M
     43    Nina King                                               188    26   F      12 19-29              30:43.96      9:55/M
     44    Meghan Rice                                             228    29   F      13 19-29              31:25.27     10:08/M
     45    Lauren Wengler                                          258    57   F       3 50-59              31:48.25     10:15/M
     46    Brandon Klosky                                          189     9   M       4  1-18              32:20.39     10:26/M
     47    Cindy Slavik                                            241    36   F       5 30-39              32:26.88     10:28/M
     48    Kevin Simmons                                           237    33   M       6 30-39              32:26.89     10:28/M
     49    Ryder Klosky                                            194     7   M       5  1-18              32:46.91     10:34/M
     50    Chelsea Merriman                                        214    40   F       3 40-49              32:50.66     10:35/M
     51    Renea Cassidy                                           870    28   F      14 19-29              33:17.67     10:44/M
     52    Julie Wettach                                           260    46   F       4 40-49              33:32.41     10:49/M
     53    Janice Flesher                                          885    30   F       6 30-39              33:32.90     10:49/M
     54    Morgan Evans                                            162    38   F       7 30-39              33:35.91     10:50/M
     55    Elizabeth Blair                                         889    37   F       8 30-39              33:38.79     10:51/M
     56    Ela Blairlutz                                           888    10   F       1  1-18              33:38.92     10:51/M
     57    Sarah Mayer                                             211     0   F       1  0- 0              34:12.81     11:02/M
     58    Rachel Barker                                           124    40   F       5 40-49              34:28.57     11:07/M
     59    Wendy Helkowski                                         883    51   F       4 50-59              34:31.53     11:08/M
     60    Katie Devlin                                            148    28   F      15 19-29              34:34.62     11:09/M
     61    Cody Klosky                                             191    39   F       9 30-39              34:35.22     11:09/M
     62    Blake Headen                                            172    50   M       7 50-59              34:52.15     11:15/M
     63    Kim Henderson                                           175    37   F      10 30-39              34:54.92     11:15/M
     64    Emily Utz                                               253    38   F      11 30-39              35:04.93     11:19/M
     65    Hannah Utz                                              254     8   F       2  1-18              35:05.55     11:19/M
     66    Emily Martino                                           210    27   F      16 19-29              35:17.18     11:23/M
     67    Kristin Brown                                           132    35   F      12 30-39              35:42.79     11:31/M
     68    Jaedon Utz                                              255     6   M       6  1-18              35:45.25     11:32/M
     69    Bob Utz                                                 250    63   M       2 60-69              35:47.47     11:33/M
     70    Andrew Dadig                                            143    27   M       7 19-29              35:50.92     11:34/M
     71    Dana Youngker                                           267    26   F      17 19-29              35:51.12     11:34/M
     72    Beth Ann Skinner                                        240    52   F       5 50-59              35:55.58     11:35/M
     73    Cecelia Manning                                         881    32   F      13 30-39              38:10.68     12:19/M
     74    Brandy Woods                                            882    37   F      14 30-39              38:10.93     12:19/M
     75    George Dillon                                           149    52   M       8 50-59              39:01.32     12:35/M
     76    Bob Lapiska                                             198    63   M       3 60-69              40:08.19     12:57/M
     77    Marilyn Lapiska                                         199    61   F       1 60-69              40:08.19     12:57/M
     78    Tanisha Davis                                           145    40   F       6 40-49              40:22.52     13:01/M
     79    Cadon Simon                                             238     5   M       7  1-18              41:33.18     13:24/M
     80    Joe Schafer                                             230    36   M       7 30-39              41:34.94     13:25/M
     81    Brenda Joyce                                            185    54   F       6 50-59              42:31.92     13:43/M
     82    Mallory Marsh                                           208    32   F      15 30-39              44:17.40     14:17/M
     83    Tracy Held                                              173    35   F      16 30-39              47:21.91     15:16/M
     84    Nathea Cloud                                            869    13   F       3  1-18              48:16.71     15:34/M
     85    Darby Miller                                            218    12   F       4  1-18              48:16.71     15:34/M
     86    Addison Vargo                                           879    9    F       5  1-18              48:33.60     15:40/M
     87    Callie Baker                                            122     8   F       6  1-18              48:39.87     15:42/M
     88    Fiona Sowers                                            243    58   F       7 50-59              49:06.90     15:50/M
     89    Alan Baker                                              121    44   M       3 40-49              49:44.34     16:03/M
     90    Ryder Merriman                                          866    9    M       8  1-18              49:57.15     16:07/M
     91    Amy Vargo                                               871    33   F      17 30-39              50:08.97     16:10/M
     92    Katherine Skolny                                        880    42   F       7 40-49              50:09.18     16:11/M
     93    Debora Becker                                           125    53   F       8 50-59              50:34.42     16:19/M
     94    Erin Wright                                             265    27   F      18 19-29              51:05.10     16:29/M
     95    Megan Shearer                                           234    25   F      19 19-29              51:05.91     16:29/M
     96    Elise Bachman                                           117     6   F       7  1-18              51:25.84     16:35/M
     97    Mark Bachman                                            120    46   M       4 40-49              51:26.46     16:35/M
     98    Gretchen Moran                                          222    71   F       1 70-99              52:44.93     17:01/M
     99    Melissa Dillon                                          150    49   F       8 40-49              52:45.13     17:01/M
    100    Sally Anderson                                          116    76   F       2 70-99              53:12.23     17:10/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Magdalene Blair                                         128    18   F       8  1-18              53:41.73     17:19/M
    102    Colette Blair                                           127    54   F       9 50-59              53:42.35     17:19/M
    103    Dakota Merriman                                         215    18   F       9  1-18              53:56.98     17:24/M
    104    Christan Baker                                          123    38   F      18 30-39              53:57.73     17:24/M
    105    Misty Cope                                              142    34   F      19 30-39              53:59.73     17:25/M
    106    Cara Fratto                                             165    37   F      20 30-39              54:06.48     17:27/M
    107    Bonnie Locke                                            201    59   F      10 50-59              54:06.93     17:27/M
    108    Amber Miller                                            217    38   F      21 30-39              54:29.72     17:35/M
    109    Wendy Kovach                                            197    56   F      11 50-59              54:30.32     17:35/M
    110    Carolyn Golden                                          167    52   F      12 50-59              54:49.88     17:41/M
    111    Beth Day                                                146    66   F       2 60-69              54:50.68     17:41/M
    112    Susan Race                                              225    63   F       3 60-69              55:13.41     17:49/M
    113    Joy Kennedy                                             187    45   F       9 40-49              56:03.82     18:05/M
    114    Lori Wilson                                             263    45   F      10 40-49              56:07.24     18:06/M
    115    Elizabeth Lindquist                                     200    74   F       3 70-99              59:06.24     19:04/M
    116    Gail Oterson                                            224    66   F       4 60-69              59:17.35     19:07/M
    117    Evert Dutoit                                            156    47   M       5 40-49              59:44.75     19:16/M
    118    Melissa Jones                                           184    27   F      20 19-29              59:46.62     19:17/M
    119    Linda Dutoit                                            157    56   F      13 50-59            1:00:00.25     19:21/M
    120    Steven Westhead                                         259    30   M       8 30-39            1:00:14.68     19:26/M
    121    Mark Kovach                                             196    54   M       9 50-59            1:01:13.25     19:45/M
    122    Alicia Mckee                                            213     0   F       2  0- 0            1:01:14.69     19:45/M
    123    Rebekah Wettach                                         261     7   F      10  1-18            1:04:26.73     20:47/M
    124    Bill Oterson                                            223    66   M       4 60-69            1:04:48.45     20:54/M
    125    Donald Eyth                                             164    64   M       5 60-69            1:04:49.88     20:55/M