KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 23, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Aller New Kensington PA 2294 19 6 19:33.16 6:18/M
2 Karey McDonnell Point of Rocks MD 2305 13 16 21:28.58 6:55/M
3 Jessica Collins Apollo PA 1888 23 19 21:48.54 7:02/M
Female 10 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lila Welshans Apollo PA 2257 9 177 31:00.60 10:00/M
2 Addison Stankay Apollo PA 2210 8 206 32:50.32 10:35/M
3 Paige Kunkle Apollo PA 2022 10 242 34:27.93 11:07/M
4 Brooke Zoldak New Kensington PA 2287 9 284 37:19.95 12:02/M
5 Alexandra Clark Leechburg PA 1874 8 300 38:48.53 12:31/M
6 Leah Kunkle Apollo PA 2021 8 311 39:15.94 12:40/M
7 Mirabella Andree Avonmore PA 1815 10 334 43:52.93 14:09/M
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily McDonnell Point of Rocks MD 2304 13 27 22:28.69 7:15/M
2 Bryanna Finney Leechburg PA 1927 12 44 23:51.79 7:42/M
3 Emily Schrag Apollo PA 2162 14 64 25:16.49 8:09/M
4 Devan Sonafelt Leechburg PA 2198 12 68 25:21.79 8:11/M
5 Olivia Schrag Apollo PA 2164 12 79 26:04.77 8:25/M
6 Talitha Fulk Gibsonia PA 1938 14 85 26:22.93 8:30/M
7 Emma Beck Apollo PA 1831 12 96 26:58.79 8:42/M
8 Payton Sullivan Apollo PA 2231 13 100 27:09.59 8:45/M
9 Kyra Myers Apollo PA 2087 13 107 27:25.10 8:51/M
10 Cameryn Sprankle Leechburg PA 2206 12 112 27:56.85 9:01/M
11 Julia Bauer Pittsburgh PA 1829 15 120 28:16.82 9:07/M
12 Lauren Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2099 13 140 29:03.28 9:22/M
13 Maycen Anthony Apollo 2324 15 174 30:54.55 9:58/M
14 Gabrielle Fulk Gibsonia PA 1936 14 178 31:01.49 10:00/M
15 Lindsey Zera Apollo PA 2283 13 179 31:02.50 10:01/M
16 Grace Hill Leechburg PA 1978 12 186 31:34.70 10:11/M
17 Maxine Crosby Vandergrift PA 1901 12 189 31:42.25 10:14/M
18 Madison Dodek New Kensington PA 1911 14 197 31:54.79 10:17/M
19 Jordan Fairman Leechburg PA 1919 14 211 33:06.57 10:41/M
20 Darian Sonafelt Leechburg PA 2197 14 213 33:06.82 10:41/M
21 Emily Kuntz Kittanning PA 2023 15 214 33:08.68 10:41/M
22 Lexi Colaianni Leechburg PA 1886 13 220 33:28.56 10:48/M
23 Kiara Coon Avonmore PA 1896 15 227 33:52.81 10:55/M
24 Brooke Andersen Russell PA 1805 12 236 34:20.43 11:05/M
25 Kennedi Hause Warren OH 1962 11 271 36:29.79 11:46/M
26 Erica Stariha Leechburg PA 2214 15 276 36:55.79 11:55/M
27 Reilly Sullivan Apollo PA 2232 12 290 38:04.53 12:17/M
28 Cameran Thompson Apollo PA 2236 13 291 38:04.64 12:17/M
29 Carli Luciano Apollo PA 2027 13 292 38:04.78 12:17/M
30 Alexandra Zambotti Apollo PA 2277 15 317 41:09.51 13:16/M
31 Sienna Lyons Export PA 2029 15 318 41:10.80 13:17/M
32 Macey Hepler Leechburg PA 1970 14 327 42:24.50 13:41/M
33 Paige Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2100 11 328 42:31.26 13:43/M
34 Sarah Chuba Leechburg PA 1872 11 355 46:34.70 15:01/M
35 Hannah Kiffer Freeport PA 2014 14 381 51:24.18 16:35/M
36 Lydia Musser Export PA 2085 15 387 52:28.82 16:55/M
37 Laken Robshaw New Kensington PA 2142 13 409 54:36.49 17:37/M
38 Tegan Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 2073 11 422 56:03.67 18:05/M
39 Emerson Johngarlo Apollo PA 2002 14 445 59:00.12 19:02/M
40 Faith Andree Leechburg PA 1811 13 446 59:00.32 19:02/M
41 Riley Hanan Vandergrift PA 1958 13 447 59:00.39 19:02/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gracie Pellarcik Export PA 2312 19 22 22:00.96 7:06/M
2 Spencer Hepler Vandergrift PA 1971 18 69 25:22.82 8:11/M
3 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 1847 17 70 25:23.00 8:11/M
4 Hailey Dikun New Kensington PA 1909 18 75 25:51.76 8:20/M
5 Catherine Mendes New Milford CT 2058 19 124 28:22.35 9:09/M
6 Alexis Moyer Apollolo PA 2075 17 144 29:16.60 9:26/M
7 Jordan Ventresco Knightstown IN 2246 19 147 29:20.42 9:28/M
8 Courtney Moyer Apollolo PA 2076 16 176 30:56.85 9:59/M
9 Ciera Miller Cheswick PA 2066 19 195 31:51.32 10:16/M
10 Courtney Collins Apollo PA 1887 16 316 40:58.76 13:13/M
11 Ali Merk Murrysville PA 2060 17 326 42:23.91 13:40/M
12 Hannah Pastor New Kensington PA 2112 16 337 43:59.68 14:11/M
13 Hailey Herbulock Apollo PA 1972 16 338 44:01.11 14:12/M
14 Molly Scavo New Kensington PA 2159 18 384 51:28.43 16:36/M
15 Kiley Aber Leechburg PA 1802 18 414 55:44.65 17:59/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Smeltzer New Kensington PA 2293 21 20 21:49.76 7:02/M
2 Dawn Masisak Greensburg PA 2039 29 62 25:09.37 8:07/M
3 Ashley David Apollo PA 1907 28 66 25:20.56 8:10/M
4 Colleen Zilka Murrysville PA 2286 20 71 25:23.85 8:11/M
5 Staci Schrecongost Richmond VA 2167 24 84 26:19.26 8:29/M
6 Kyra Sarver Pittsburgh PA 2320 29 93 26:54.73 8:41/M
7 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 1918 29 97 26:59.37 8:42/M
8 Vivian Pawlowski Apollo PA 2116 26 103 27:19.11 8:49/M
9 Izabella Griffith Ellwood City PA 1950 24 114 28:04.10 9:03/M
10 Julie Pawlowski Saint Louis MO 2114 28 117 28:11.10 9:05/M
11 Brynn Marcinek Ford City PA 2030 22 122 28:19.60 9:08/M
12 Leighanne Cahill Monroeville PA 1853 26 133 28:38.21 9:14/M
13 Allison Nelson Monroeville PA 2092 29 134 28:40.40 9:15/M
14 Kristen Kessler Freedom PA 2011 28 138 28:57.59 9:20/M
15 Bethany Nelms Trafford PA 2091 24 139 29:00.25 9:21/M
16 Erin Antoniono Apollo PA 1818 20 159 30:07.51 9:43/M
17 Hannah Milheim Apollo PA 2064 23 162 30:19.96 9:47/M
18 Andrea Langolf Leesburg GA 2024 24 170 30:41.83 9:54/M
19 Stephanie Sikora Vandergrift PA 2185 23 181 31:09.83 10:03/M
20 Jadyn McCleery New Kensington PA 2298 22 188 31:40.58 10:13/M
21 Beth Stimmell Leechburg PA 2223 26 192 31:49.18 10:16/M
22 Julia Marsili Pittsburgh PA 2032 27 196 31:52.23 10:17/M
23 Cheyenne Fazi Apollo PA 1922 20 198 31:55.30 10:18/M
24 Amelia Lyons Canonsburg PA 2316 26 224 33:46.80 10:54/M
25 Kiersten Spires Apollo PA 2204 28 228 33:55.74 10:56/M
26 Marissa Mccullough Vandergrift PA 2049 23 235 34:17.62 11:04/M
27 Alaina Carney Irwin PA 1860 20 257 35:47.40 11:33/M
28 Megan Trenz Pittsburgh PA 2241 25 270 36:16.35 11:42/M
29 Brittany Canzoneri Trenton NJ 1858 26 286 37:38.28 12:08/M
30 Jennifer Zgibor Pittsburgh PA 2285 24 319 41:12.43 13:17/M
31 Betsy Sweeny Orange VA 2233 24 347 45:20.48 14:37/M
32 Samantha Bindas New Kensington PA 1837 28 356 46:34.92 15:01/M
33 Beth Prall Indiana PA 2127 23 368 48:39.17 15:42/M
34 Makenna Plonsky Boston MA 2121 22 374 50:35.30 16:19/M
35 Jenna Schmitt Decatur GA 2161 26 375 50:36.53 16:19/M
36 Maegan Shaeffer Apollo PA 2174 28 380 51:19.93 16:33/M
37 Lauren Scavo Indiana PA 2157 23 385 51:28.68 16:36/M
38 Toni Antoniono Leechburg PA 1819 26 398 53:12.81 17:10/M
39 Alexandra Seaholm Vandergrift PA 2171 21 401 54:10.42 17:28/M
40 Melissa Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 1939 24 402 54:12.18 17:29/M
41 Samantha Nepsa Apollo PA 2096 21 410 54:51.16 17:42/M
42 Katelyn Stewart Ashville OH 2220 21 412 55:20.12 17:51/M
43 Tara Cellitti Apollo PA 1865 29 423 56:06.13 18:06/M
44 Hannah Moore Vandergrift PA 2074 23 428 58:08.14 18:45/M
45 Charleen Palermo East Vandergrift P 2109 29 429 58:08.58 18:45/M
46 Britni Pugliese Sarver PA 2130 28 434 58:25.87 18:51/M
47 Morgan Waddell Apollo PA 2248 23 439 58:36.79 18:54/M
48 Jamie Murray Leechburg PA 2083 24 441 58:49.88 18:58/M
49 Elizabeth Wilkinson Apollo PA 2263 22 449 1:00:19.17 19:27/M
50 Elena Coole Morgantown WV 1895 27 451 1:03:27.35 20:28/M
51 Johanna Clendenning New Kensington PA 1879 25 458 1:07:38.50 21:49/M
52 Sammy Jo May Vandergrift PA 2042 25 459 1:08:28.81 22:05/M
53 Tiffany Stewart Vandergrift PA 2221 22 463 1:08:37.95 22:08/M
54 Angelica Pawlowski Apollo PA 2113 24 464 1:10:12.52 22:39/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Robertson Springdale PA 2139 32 47 24:15.61 7:49/M
2 Beth Werling Sandusky OH 2258 39 57 24:56.56 8:03/M
3 Carrie Mcfall Apollo PA 2051 35 60 25:03.54 8:05/M
4 Jenn Welshans Apollo PA 2256 39 104 27:23.36 8:50/M
5 Antoinette Pampena Apollo PA 2110 30 109 27:42.35 8:56/M
6 Kelly Aber Leechburg PA 1801 37 115 28:04.10 9:03/M
7 Katie Anderson Apollo PA 1807 36 121 28:17.43 9:07/M
8 Mary Susan Yurek Pittsburgh PA 2275 39 125 28:24.76 9:10/M
9 Andrea Nowicki Pittsburgh PA 2102 35 143 29:11.23 9:25/M
10 Alison Agnew Greensburg PA 1803 33 164 30:28.30 9:50/M
11 Suzanne Columbia Mount Laurel NJ 1893 33 165 30:28.50 9:50/M
12 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 2173 34 167 30:36.63 9:52/M
13 Francine Garrone West Leechburg PA 1940 36 168 30:37.58 9:53/M
14 Melinda Kulick Leechburg PA 2018 37 169 30:40.29 9:54/M
15 Nicole Orlando Pittsburgh PA 2105 37 182 31:22.69 10:07/M
16 Kristen Fleming Oakmont PA 1930 32 183 31:23.70 10:07/M
17 Callie Spaulding Apollo PA 2201 30 184 31:25.75 10:08/M
18 Amanda Roppolo Leechburg PA 2145 37 190 31:46.13 10:15/M
19 Ann Fox Apollo 2318 33 191 31:47.96 10:15/M
20 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 2155 38 199 31:56.78 10:18/M
21 Candice Roberts Leechburg PA 2135 35 203 32:22.83 10:26/M
22 Merissa Foster Apollo PA 1933 30 204 32:32.63 10:30/M
23 April Stankay Apollo PA 2211 38 208 32:51.18 10:36/M
24 Bethany Polnyj New Kensington PA 2125 30 217 33:16.63 10:44/M
25 Megan Bertino Slickville PA 2314 30 223 33:46.73 10:54/M
26 Lisa Smith Kittanning PA 2191 38 225 33:47.80 10:54/M
27 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 1975 37 231 34:00.56 10:58/M
28 Jaclyn Ogden Apollo PA 2103 31 233 34:09.80 11:01/M
29 Rebecca Clark Vandergrift PA 1876 30 261 35:58.11 11:36/M
30 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 1942 32 274 36:37.98 11:49/M
31 Brandi Sprankle Leechburg PA 2205 36 275 36:44.73 11:51/M
32 Megan Pelican New Kensington PA 2117 30 288 37:53.19 12:13/M
33 Amanda Messmer Greensburg PA 2062 34 295 38:28.45 12:25/M
34 Stephanie Riggle Apollo PA 2133 38 296 38:29.31 12:25/M
35 Chelsea Irvin Rocky River OH 2302 32 298 38:30.28 12:25/M
36 Michelle Bauer Greensburg PA 1830 35 310 39:14.78 12:39/M
37 Kelly Scott Murrysville PA 2170 36 315 40:42.76 13:08/M
38 Dawn Houser Vandergrift PA 1989 39 332 43:25.81 14:00/M
39 Toshua Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1999 33 335 43:58.86 14:11/M
40 Kimberly Snair Tarentum PA 2193 36 339 44:05.40 14:13/M
41 Melany Andree Avonmore PA 1814 39 342 44:22.88 14:19/M
42 Sheila Hill Apollo PA 1981 36 348 45:22.49 14:38/M
43 Sherri Klingensmith Apollo PA 2016 39 350 45:30.70 14:41/M
44 Kristi Garrone Leechburg PA 1941 36 359 46:40.21 15:03/M
45 Lisa Paglia Lower Burrell PA 2108 37 363 47:34.96 15:21/M
46 Susan Kiffer Freeport PA 2015 39 382 51:26.18 16:35/M
47 Melanie Sader Vandergrift PA 2153 35 455 1:04:15.44 20:44/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Boyd Export PA 2313 49 63 25:10.59 8:07/M
2 Michelle Jankosky Murrysville PA 1995 42 81 26:10.47 8:26/M
3 Catherine Close Sarver PA 1880 47 83 26:17.20 8:29/M
4 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift PA 2063 47 91 26:48.40 8:39/M
5 Cybil Miller Cheswick PA 2067 45 101 27:14.62 8:47/M
6 Monica Walsh New Kensington PA 2252 48 126 28:27.10 9:11/M
7 Beth Kereszturi Wadsworth OH 2010 42 127 28:32.91 9:12/M
8 Colleen Witt Apollo PA 2269 40 130 28:34.10 9:13/M
9 Christy Chuba Leechburg PA 1870 45 141 29:08.79 9:24/M
10 Jamie Scarano Irwin PA 2156 49 142 29:09.00 9:24/M
11 Erin Hubbard Leechburg PA 1990 40 151 29:24.84 9:29/M
12 Marla Anthony Apollo 2323 44 187 31:40.21 10:13/M
13 Jamie Reeger Waymart PA 2295 47 209 32:56.82 10:37/M
14 Megan Nelson Export PA 2093 40 232 34:07.98 11:00/M
15 Wendy Andersen Russell PA 1806 41 237 34:22.55 11:05/M
16 Christine Burton Pittsburgh PA 1852 46 248 34:48.94 11:14/M
17 Holly Murphy Apollo PA 2081 41 250 35:17.73 11:23/M
18 Becca Covert Wilmington DE 2325 46 258 35:53.53 11:35/M
19 Brooke VanPela Green Bay WI 2326 47 259 35:54.59 11:35/M
20 Amy Arduino Vandergrift PA 1820 46 262 35:58.41 11:36/M
21 Cassandra Hause Warren OH 1961 44 272 36:30.24 11:46/M
22 Stacy Stull Leechburg PA 2230 47 273 36:34.73 11:48/M
23 Linda Croushore New Kensingtom PA 1904 46 281 37:18.73 12:02/M
24 Erica Greenwald Arnold PA 1949 44 293 38:09.69 12:18/M
25 Jennifer Hill Leechburg PA 1980 46 294 38:21.94 12:22/M
26 Marianne Thomas Apollo PA 2235 43 297 38:30.28 12:25/M
27 Andrea Kereszturi Leechburg PA 2009 46 305 38:59.23 12:35/M
28 Laura Bly Colorado Springs C 1844 47 308 39:02.27 12:35/M
29 Rhonda Stariha Leechburg PA 2216 46 312 39:22.25 12:42/M
30 Cindy Gwynn Irwin PA 1951 48 321 41:18.51 13:19/M
31 Laurie Moyer Apollolo PA 2077 49 322 41:52.25 13:30/M
32 Tina Siszka Leechburg PA 2311 49 325 42:07.19 13:35/M
33 Carol Rauso Vandergrift PA 2132 43 333 43:25.99 14:00/M
34 Michelle Schrag Apollo PA 2163 47 343 44:30.48 14:21/M
35 Kara Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2098 40 346 45:16.22 14:36/M
36 Jamie Shupp Apollo PA 2184 40 349 45:29.86 14:40/M
37 Sherri Bonner Oakmont PA 1845 43 366 48:20.22 15:35/M
38 Kris Kunkle Apollo PA 2020 40 369 49:39.95 16:01/M
39 Melissa Dodek New Kensington PA 1912 47 370 49:40.97 16:01/M
40 Marcy Collins Apollo PA 1889 46 388 52:31.43 16:56/M
41 D Rupert Vandergrift PA 2149 48 389 52:37.57 16:58/M
42 Kerrie Colaianni Leechburg PA 1885 47 393 52:43.42 17:00/M
43 Melissa Shearer Vandergrift PA 2178 40 403 54:20.42 17:32/M
44 Brandi Robshaw New Kensington PA 2140 44 406 54:33.41 17:36/M
45 Susan Solomon Apollo PA 2196 49 416 55:53.90 18:02/M
46 Kimberly Andree Leechburg PA 1813 47 417 55:54.29 18:02/M
47 Melissa Cortileso Vandergrift PA 1897 48 419 55:55.71 18:02/M
48 Cortney Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 2071 40 421 56:03.15 18:05/M
49 Andrea Costabile New Kensington PA 1898 49 424 56:30.38 18:14/M
50 Brenda Stewart Ashville OH 2218 47 426 57:21.33 18:30/M
51 Pam Hawley Vandergrift PA 1966 47 432 58:10.61 18:46/M
52 Alissa Mendes New Milford CT 2056 46 456 1:05:16.53 21:03/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 1991 51 80 26:09.62 8:26/M
2 Kim Sonafelt Leechburg PA 2199 50 94 26:55.95 8:41/M
3 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 2001 57 150 29:24.50 9:29/M
4 Terri Schrecongost New Kensington PA 2168 52 180 31:04.54 10:01/M
5 Josie Tompkins Tarentum PA 2240 59 205 32:43.45 10:33/M
6 Janet Stewart Creekside PA 2219 54 238 34:25.94 11:06/M
7 Pam Dykes Apollo PA 1916 53 240 34:26.71 11:06/M
8 Laura Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 1956 57 243 34:42.43 11:12/M
9 Lorri Luciano Apollo PA 2028 50 246 34:46.55 11:13/M
10 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 2203 50 249 34:54.43 11:15/M
11 Lisa Mccarl Monroeville PA 2043 51 251 35:19.92 11:24/M
12 Jody Claypool Saltsburg PA 1878 55 253 35:33.18 11:28/M
13 Mary Pat Collins Apollo PA 1890 52 265 36:08.39 11:39/M
14 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 2012 54 313 40:01.77 12:55/M
15 Amy Wilkinson Apollo PA 2262 53 323 41:55.42 13:31/M
16 Beth Zboran Freeport PA 2281 55 345 44:33.68 14:22/M
17 Amy Pastor New Kensington PA 2111 54 357 46:35.22 15:02/M
18 Patricia Hogan Leechburg PA 1986 59 362 46:47.15 15:05/M
19 Deb Hobbins Apollo PA 1985 59 371 49:42.45 16:02/M
20 Karen Marusa Saltsburg PA 2037 51 377 50:40.94 16:21/M
21 Carolyn Zambotti Apollo PA 2278 53 391 52:41.63 17:00/M
22 Michelle Stokum Claridge PA 2225 55 397 53:12.67 17:10/M
23 Marian Bindas New Kensington PA 1836 52 399 53:32.75 17:16/M
24 Michele Seaholm Vandergrift PA 2172 54 404 54:27.55 17:34/M
25 Donna Nepsa Apollo PA 2095 57 411 54:51.16 17:42/M
26 Michele May Apollo PA 2041 50 425 57:20.72 18:30/M
27 Cathy Hill Natrona Heights PA 1976 51 431 58:09.13 18:45/M
28 Karen Waddell Apollo PA 2247 53 436 58:28.13 18:52/M
29 Jennifer Mcdowell Decatur GA 2050 51 437 58:28.74 18:52/M
30 Kathleen Murray Saxonburg PA 2084 57 440 58:47.87 18:58/M
31 Sharon Waddell Decatur GA 2250 50 444 58:54.41 19:00/M
32 Debra Baird Pittsburgh PA 1822 55 453 1:03:54.24 20:37/M
33 Faith Kachurik Pittsburgh PA 2008 57 454 1:03:54.45 20:37/M
34 Luann Shields New Kensington PA 2182 59 461 1:08:30.65 22:06/M
35 Sherri Gerstel Apollo PR 1943 50 462 1:08:36.72 22:08/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Toni Mccaslin Pittsburgh PA 2045 61 175 30:55.84 9:58/M
2 Constance Charlton Vandergrift PA 1866 62 278 36:58.29 11:55/M
3 Cynthia Irvin New Kensington PA 2301 67 331 43:23.79 14:00/M
4 Ginger Hepler Vandergrift PA 1969 67 364 47:52.46 15:26/M
5 Claudia Long Cheswick PA 2025 69 372 49:56.94 16:06/M
6 Laurie Martin Apollo PA 2034 61 400 53:32.95 17:16/M
7 Peggy Valdiserri Apollo PA 2245 69 433 58:21.00 18:49/M
8 Cindy Guthrie Leechburg PA 2296 61 443 58:51.55 18:59/M
9 Linda Shields Vandergrift PA 2181 63 460 1:08:28.81 22:05/M
Female 70 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Thomas New Kensington PA 2234 75 361 46:45.50 15:05/M
2 Cindy Shaner Apollo PA 2175 71 365 48:04.71 15:30/M
3 Betty Pletcher Indian Head PA 2120 77 394 52:44.70 17:01/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller Apollo PA 2068 23 1 16:57.84 5:28/M
2 Dan Spaulding Apollo PA 2202 30 2 17:21.00 5:36/M
3 Jonas Jason Pittsburgh PA 2000 17 3 18:40.92 6:01/M
Male 10 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Calvin Rodnicki Apollo PA 2144 9 25 22:17.00 7:11/M
2 Andrew Finney Leechburg PA 1925 10 45 23:56.63 7:43/M
3 Lucas Vacanti Leechburg PA 2244 9 116 28:07.60 9:04/M
4 Owen Campbell Pittsburgh PA 1857 9 135 28:49.98 9:18/M
5 Jackson Hill Apollo PA 1979 10 149 29:24.30 9:29/M
6 Caden Witt Apollo PA 2268 10 166 30:33.39 9:51/M
7 Grayson Johngarlo Apollo PA 2004 9 212 33:06.64 10:41/M
8 Beck Andree Avonmore PA 1808 9 226 33:51.50 10:55/M
9 Colton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1998 6 252 35:32.17 11:28/M
10 Cameron Murphy Apollo PA 2080 10 260 35:57.80 11:36/M
11 Colt Sprankle Leechburg PA 2207 10 266 36:09.10 11:40/M
12 Trent Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 1974 9 267 36:10.23 11:40/M
13 Jj Tolentino Baltimore MD 2238 9 279 37:13.31 12:00/M
14 Logan Mcmeans Apollo PA 2054 7 302 38:52.27 12:32/M
15 Jack Snair Tarentum PA 2192 8 324 42:01.29 13:33/M
16 Bryceton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1997 5 336 43:59.24 14:11/M
17 Sean Snair Tarentum PA 2315 6 340 44:05.59 14:13/M
18 Andrew Bench Pittsburgh PA 2309 10 351 45:41.47 14:44/M
19 Nicholas Roberts Export PA 2136 7 352 45:47.20 14:46/M
20 Kaden Vacanti Leechburg PA 2242 6 358 46:39.38 15:03/M
21 Brayden Myers Apollo PA 2086 9 427 57:43.31 18:37/M
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Folaron Murrysville PA 1931 14 7 19:39.91 6:20/M
2 Connor Pivirotto Pittsburgh PA 2118 12 10 20:56.65 6:45/M
3 Beau Altman Glenmoore PA 1804 13 13 21:15.90 6:51/M
4 Antonio Giordano Apollo PA 1945 13 15 21:24.40 6:54/M
5 Antonino Walker Pittsburgh PA 2251 12 29 22:31.65 7:16/M
6 Matt Dongiovanni Vandergrift PA 1913 14 30 22:32.89 7:16/M
7 Nathan Codeluppi Monroeville PA 1883 15 32 22:37.89 7:18/M
8 Josh Mueller New Kensington PA 2079 15 51 24:27.12 7:53/M
9 Ethan Croushore New Kensingtom PA 1902 13 53 24:31.47 7:55/M
10 Mark Gray Glenmoore PA 1948 12 59 25:01.37 8:04/M
11 Danny Codeluppi Monroeville PA 1882 13 78 26:00.11 8:23/M
12 Tyler Yurek Pittsburgh PA 2276 12 108 27:29.76 8:52/M
13 Peyton Hause Warren OH 1964 14 110 27:53.80 9:00/M
14 Nathan Witt Apollo PA 2270 11 129 28:33.52 9:13/M
15 Zachary Jordan Apollo PA 2007 13 156 29:51.34 9:38/M
16 Griffin Mccool Sarver PA 2046 14 160 30:11.59 9:44/M
17 Asher Miller Leechburg PA 2322 13 171 30:42.94 9:54/M
18 Jacob Stankay Apollo PA 2212 11 200 32:06.54 10:21/M
19 Luke Gray Glenmoore PA 1947 13 202 32:08.96 10:22/M
20 Tanner Hause Warren OH 1965 13 207 32:50.33 10:35/M
21 Colin Saxion Apollo PA 2154 12 210 33:02.57 10:39/M
22 Tom Robshaw New Kensington PA 2143 14 221 33:29.28 10:48/M
23 Connor Jordan Apollo PA 2006 11 229 33:56.53 10:57/M
24 Travis Mccool Sarver PA 2048 13 234 34:16.57 11:03/M
25 Riley Shearer Vandergrift PA 2179 11 239 34:26.58 11:06/M
26 Ryan Croushore New Kensingtonw PA 1905 11 280 37:14.86 12:01/M
27 Michael Blubaugh New Kensington PA 1843 14 306 38:59.23 12:35/M
28 Logan Vacanti Leechburg PA 2243 13 320 41:14.46 13:18/M
29 Cade Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 2070 14 373 50:29.19 16:17/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Wilkinson Apollo PA 2264 18 5 19:24.98 6:15/M
2 Joey Kalik Apollo 2292 19 8 20:21.81 6:34/M
3 Cameron Mueller New Kensington PA 2078 17 21 21:55.25 7:04/M
4 Nolan Johngarlo Apollo PA 2005 17 31 22:33.97 7:16/M
5 Gehrig Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 1992 18 37 23:20.15 7:32/M
6 Mark Hollinger Apollo PA 1987 17 40 23:30.13 7:35/M
7 Brett Carrey Irwin PA 2319 19 41 23:34.86 7:36/M
8 Case Haberstroh Apollo PA 1953 16 56 24:52.87 8:01/M
9 Stanley Chen New Kensington PA 1868 16 72 25:29.76 8:13/M
10 Nicholas Sabo New Kensington PA 2152 16 105 27:23.64 8:50/M
11 Jared Curcio Avonmore PA 2317 16 145 29:16.75 9:26/M
12 Jake Stariha Leechburg PA 2215 17 146 29:18.98 9:27/M
13 David Shero Export PA 2180 18 154 29:32.84 9:32/M
14 Collin Andree Leechburg PA 1810 17 396 52:52.81 17:03/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Baird Morgantown WV 1824 27 17 21:32.84 6:57/M
2 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 2013 26 26 22:23.77 7:13/M
3 Kevin Bertha Pittsburgh PA 1833 20 28 22:30.89 7:15/M
4 Dan Stariha Leechburg PA 2213 20 33 22:38.30 7:18/M
5 Ryan Schrecongost Natchitoches LA 2166 26 34 23:08.58 7:28/M
6 Cody Schrecongost New Kensington PA 2165 21 39 23:29.35 7:35/M
7 Reggie Barnett New Kensington PA 1826 24 46 24:06.86 7:46/M
8 Josey Marcinek Ford City PA 2031 23 49 24:23.55 7:52/M
9 Nick Cecchetti New Kensington PA 1862 24 55 24:47.37 8:00/M
10 Vincent Canzoneri Valencia PA 1859 28 65 25:19.00 8:10/M
11 Daniel Antoniono Apollo PA 1816 23 67 25:20.97 8:10/M
12 Sterling Fulk Gibsonia PA 1937 24 82 26:16.11 8:28/M
13 Dominic Rigous Vandergrift PA 2134 23 89 26:43.86 8:37/M
14 Tony Stimmell Leechburg PA 2224 23 90 26:45.75 8:38/M
15 Nick Dilick Vandergrift PA 1910 26 92 26:52.28 8:40/M
16 Chance Skeel Apollo PA 2189 23 99 27:07.95 8:45/M
17 Todd Rupert Wexford PA 2151 28 123 28:20.37 9:08/M
18 Derrick Masisak Greensburg PA 2040 29 137 28:55.97 9:20/M
19 Nathan Plonsky Lagrange GA 2123 26 157 30:02.21 9:41/M
20 Nathaniel Novacco Pittsburgh PA 2101 25 163 30:20.34 9:47/M
21 Nick Stone Apollo PA 2227 23 194 31:50.81 10:16/M
22 Thomas Clark Indiana PA 1877 26 201 32:08.77 10:22/M
23 Sean Mccarthy Ellwood City PA 2044 23 215 33:09.69 10:42/M
24 Tyler Hendzel Bridgeville PA 1968 23 263 36:01.00 11:37/M
25 William Criswell Vandergrift PA 1900 27 287 37:42.00 12:10/M
26 Tom Shotts Vandergrift PA 2183 25 289 37:57.26 12:15/M
27 Logan Scavo East Pittsburgh PA 2158 26 330 42:50.49 13:49/M
28 Josh Gilliland Smithfield PA 1944 20 383 51:28.18 16:36/M
29 Christopher Cellitti Apollo PA 1864 29 420 56:00.15 18:04/M
30 Zachary Pugliese Sarver PA 2131 28 435 58:26.88 18:51/M
31 Shane Haugh Apollo PA 1960 25 438 58:36.48 18:54/M
32 Evan Sokira Apollo PA 2194 23 448 1:00:14.31 19:26/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Dowgilli Du Bois PA 2321 38 9 20:55.15 6:45/M
2 Mike Mcfall Apollo PA 2052 36 11 21:10.41 6:50/M
3 Robert St. Laurent Ii Ford City PA 2209 32 12 21:14.90 6:51/M
4 Michael Braunstein Valencia PA 1849 38 23 22:06.39 7:08/M
5 Andrew Fleming Oakmont PA 1929 31 36 23:17.63 7:31/M
6 Chad Hill Apollo PA 1977 34 54 24:46.35 7:59/M
7 Tom Martin Mount Wolf PA 2036 35 61 25:07.34 8:06/M
8 Mike Bowersox New Kensington PA 1846 38 77 25:59.29 8:23/M
9 Ryan Sprankle Leechburg PA 2208 37 102 27:17.32 8:48/M
10 Ian Coyle Pittsburgh PA 1899 31 111 27:55.82 9:00/M
11 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 1827 36 113 28:03.35 9:03/M
12 Michael Ogden Apollo PA 2104 36 131 28:34.54 9:13/M
13 Ben Campbell Pittsburgh PA 1854 38 153 29:30.59 9:31/M
14 Kristopher Kulick Leechburg PA 2017 38 193 31:50.58 10:16/M
15 Nathan Polnyj New Kensington PA 2126 32 216 33:15.56 10:44/M
16 Jeff Foster Apollo PA 1932 31 218 33:20.33 10:45/M
17 Brian Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1996 33 254 35:33.79 11:28/M
18 Adam Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 1973 36 269 36:12.48 11:41/M
19 Dan Mcmeans Apollo PA 2053 35 301 38:51.00 12:32/M
20 Soslan Dambegov New Kensington PA 1906 31 457 1:07:38.30 21:49/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 1851 40 4 19:17.24 6:13/M
2 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 2261 46 14 21:17.00 6:52/M
3 Don Hosaflook Delmont PA 2303 47 35 23:15.39 7:30/M
4 Michael Myers Apollo PA 2088 44 38 23:22.42 7:32/M
5 Jason Werling Sandusky OH 2259 42 42 23:38.31 7:37/M
6 Brett Andree Avonmore PA 1809 40 43 23:41.98 7:38/M
7 Keith Blayden Cary NC 1841 49 52 24:29.00 7:54/M
8 Jason Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2097 41 58 25:00.84 8:04/M
9 Jeffrey Wilson Cheswick PA 2266 41 73 25:39.74 8:16/M
10 Bryan Finney Leechburg PA 1926 41 76 25:57.63 8:22/M
11 Craig Codeluppi Monroeville PA 1881 44 87 26:35.15 8:35/M
12 Cj Welshans Apollo PA 2255 40 118 28:12.32 9:06/M
13 David Bauer Pittsburgh PA 1828 43 119 28:16.10 9:07/M
14 Ryan Witt Apollo PA 2271 40 128 28:33.31 9:13/M
15 Ray Brandle Vandergrift PA 1848 42 136 28:54.32 9:19/M
16 Cliff Thompson Apollo PA 2237 45 148 29:23.34 9:29/M
17 Jeff Haberstroh Apollo PA 1954 45 155 29:48.34 9:37/M
18 Matthew Mccool Sarver PA 2047 45 161 30:11.59 9:44/M
19 RJ Graholski Gibsonia PA 2299 49 185 31:31.33 10:10/M
20 Jon Dykes Apollo PA 1915 41 241 34:26.72 11:06/M
21 Bob Hepler Apollo PA 2310 48 244 34:45.28 11:13/M
22 Mike Engle Apollo PA 1917 45 247 34:48.57 11:14/M
23 Jason Murphy Apollo PA 2082 43 264 36:05.54 11:38/M
24 Jim Croushore New Kensingtom PA 1903 46 282 37:19.34 12:02/M
25 Drew Zoldak New Kensington PA 2288 42 283 37:19.76 12:02/M
26 Joel Tolentino Baltimore MD 2239 43 285 37:34.85 12:07/M
27 Bradley Clark Leechburg PA 1875 43 299 38:47.24 12:31/M
28 Lenny Hauck Murrysville PA 1959 41 304 38:56.52 12:34/M
29 Jeremy Blubaugh New Kensington PA 1842 42 307 39:02.27 12:35/M
30 James Kunkle Apollo PA 2019 41 309 39:14.28 12:39/M
31 Douglas Chrobot Monroeville PA 1869 46 314 40:29.46 13:04/M
32 Jason Straley Pittsburgh PA 2228 40 329 42:46.33 13:48/M
33 Shawn Roberts Export PA 2137 40 353 45:50.22 14:47/M
34 Aaron Smith Leechburg PA 2190 40 360 46:41.62 15:04/M
35 Jaden Robshaw New Kensington PA 2141 47 407 54:33.91 17:36/M
36 Jeffrey Andree Leechburg PA 1812 47 418 55:54.29 18:02/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Herman Weihrauch Apollo PA 2253 50 18 21:42.14 7:00/M
2 Keith Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 1955 52 24 22:11.37 7:09/M
3 Al Pivirotto Pittsburgh PA 2297 54 48 24:22.39 7:52/M
4 Mark Elliot Apollo 2306 55 50 24:24.00 7:52/M
5 Ed Dikun New Kensington PA 1908 55 74 25:51.16 8:20/M
6 William Fazi Apollo PA 1923 57 88 26:42.69 8:37/M
7 Joe Mendes New Milford CT 2059 51 95 26:57.36 8:42/M
8 Robert Sheridan Marietta OH 2291 57 98 27:00.20 8:43/M
9 Jim Bindas New Kensington PA 1835 59 106 27:24.87 8:50/M
10 Bill Baldwin Pittsburgh PA 1825 57 132 28:36.79 9:14/M
11 Ron Stariha Leechburg PA 2217 52 152 29:29.34 9:31/M
12 Barry Stimmell Leechburg PA 2222 52 158 30:04.46 9:42/M
13 Joe Chuba Leechburg PA 1871 54 172 30:45.80 9:55/M
14 Jim Cibik Apollo PA 1873 51 230 33:59.56 10:58/M
15 Tim Gwynn Irwin PA 1952 51 255 35:34.29 11:28/M
16 David Antoniono Leechburg PA 1817 53 344 44:32.98 14:22/M
17 Michael Plonsky Murrysville PA 2122 57 376 50:38.16 16:20/M
18 Gary Johngarlo Apollo PA 2003 54 378 50:56.91 16:26/M
19 Christopher Colaianni Leechburg PA 1884 51 379 50:58.46 16:26/M
20 G Rupert Vandergrift PA 2150 50 390 52:37.92 16:58/M
21 John Zambotti Apollo PA 2279 53 392 52:43.17 17:00/M
22 Rob Good Pittsburgh PA 2308 51 413 55:42.96 17:58/M
23 Edward Solomon Natrona Heights PA 2195 53 430 58:08.79 18:45/M
24 Randy Waddell Apollo PA 2249 58 442 58:51.34 18:59/M
25 Jeffrey Baird Pittsburgh PA 1823 55 452 1:03:28.20 20:28/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Toy Apollo 2300 64 86 26:28.44 8:32/M
2 Louis Wesolosky Leechburg PA 2260 64 173 30:48.45 9:56/M
3 Chris Rozewicz Apollo PA 2147 61 219 33:28.46 10:48/M
4 Robert Helper Vandergrift PA 1967 68 245 34:45.72 11:13/M
5 Joe Zboran Freeport PA 2282 62 256 35:37.55 11:29/M
6 William Naser Apollo PA 2090 66 268 36:11.54 11:40/M
7 David Charlton Vandergrift PA 1867 64 277 36:58.18 11:55/M
8 Dennis Caveglia Apollo PA 1861 63 303 38:53.52 12:33/M
9 Dave Hobbins Apollo PA 1984 61 341 44:14.48 14:16/M
10 Thomas Stokum Claridge PA 2226 60 354 45:54.47 14:48/M
11 Jeff Bindas New Kensington PA 1834 64 367 48:27.56 15:38/M
12 Michael W Braunstein Butler PA 1850 67 386 51:56.61 16:45/M
13 Chuck Colwell Apollo PA 1894 62 405 54:27.91 17:34/M
14 Amedeo Cellitti Apollo PA 1863 66 408 54:34.86 17:36/M
15 Keith Larmann Pittsburgh PA 2307 61 415 55:45.91 17:59/M
16 Tim Martin Apollo PA 2035 61 450 1:00:32.29 19:32/M
Male 70 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Norman Franke Murrysville PA 1934 72 222 33:36.21 10:50/M
2 Ben Pletcher Saxonburg PA 2119 74 395 52:45.30 17:01/M