KSACS VARSITY BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 19, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Lerch CLARION 74 10 M 18:34.4 5:59/M
2 Dawson Steele KEYSTONE 2 11 M 18:59.0 6:07/M
3 Daniel Fisher CRANBERRY 31 10 M 19:02.1 6:08/M
4 Logan Johnson CRANBERRY 34 10 M 19:12.8 6:12/M
5 Nick Schill CLARION 77 11 M 19:15.4 6:13/M
6 Daniel Ketner CLARION 75 11 M 19:39.2 6:20/M
7 Noah Schill CLARION 76 11 M 19:39.6 6:20/M
8 Frankie Weber CLARION 80 12 M 19:41.0 6:21/M
9 Andrew Forrest C-LIMESTONE 179 12 M 19:48.3 6:23/M
10 Hunter O'Neil CRANBERRY 30 11 M 19:49.6 6:24/M
11 Conrad Lloyd KEYSTONE 5 10 M 19:51.1 6:24/M
12 Don Cunningham CLARION 82 9 M 19:56.0 6:26/M
13 Jacob Smith CLARION 79 11 M 20:19.7 6:33/M
14 Brandon Forrest CRANBERRY 28 11 M 20:34.1 6:38/M
15 Caleb Parkes KEYSTONE 1 11 M 20:41.0 6:40/M
16 Joey Fox CRANBERRY 32 10 M 20:45.4 6:42/M
17 River Perry CRANBERRY 36 10 M 20:46.9 6:42/M
18 Josh Homan NORTH CLARION 116 12 M 21:03.3 6:47/M
19 Vincent Gazzo AC VALLEY/UNION 250 0 M 21:10.1 6:50/M
20 Jacob Pry MONITEAU 134 12 M 21:25.6 6:55/M
21 Gavin Schmoll KARNS CITY 188 0 M 21:26.2 6:55/M
22 Eben Wry CRANBERRY 37 10 M 21:27.4 6:55/M
23 Conor Marterella CRANBERRY 38 9 M 21:32.7 6:57/M
24 Jacob Alcorn CRANBERRY 27 11 M 21:33.7 6:57/M
25 Koby Buzard KEYSTONE 6 9 M 21:38.9 6:59/M
26 Caleb Wry CRANBERRY 26 12 M 21:43.7 7:00/M
27 Jeremy Troup REDBANK 239 12 M 21:45.3 7:01/M
28 Braden Rankin C-LIMESTONE 176 9 M 21:50.2 7:03/M
29 Nathan Wright MONITEAU 135 12 M 21:52.5 7:03/M
30 Eli Evans KARNS CITY 184 0 M 21:57.5 7:05/M
31 Tye Sapien AC VALLEY/UNION 210 10 M 22:06.1 7:08/M
32 Wyatt Troup NORTH CLARION 121 10 M 22:12.4 7:10/M
33 Eli Cowoski KARNS CITY 183 0 M 22:17.2 7:11/M
34 Alex Conn MONITEAU 132 12 M 22:18.1 7:12/M
35 Jacob Burgoon MONITEAU 131 12 M 22:25.7 7:14/M
36 Austin Satterly REDBANK 240 12 M 22:32.4 7:16/M
37 Jacob Kaltenbach NORTH CLARION 124 9 M 22:33.5 7:16/M
38 Camden Hankey C-LIMESTONE 178 11 M 22:35.6 7:17/M
39 Gavin Cochran KEYSTONE 4 10 M 22:48.1 7:21/M
40 Cory McKinlay MONITEAU 140 9 M 23:07.4 7:27/M
41 Garrett Hogue CRANBERRY 33 10 M 23:16.0 7:30/M
42 Blake Kelley KARNS CITY 186 0 M 23:22.0 7:32/M
43 Jacob McElhoes AC VALLEY/UNION 249 0 M 23:32.3 7:35/M
44 Cody Rusiewicz NORTH CLARION 118 11 M 23:36.5 7:37/M
45 Jake Orozco KARNS CITY 187 0 M 23:37.7 7:37/M
46 Matt McQuaide CRANBERRY 35 10 M 23:41.9 7:38/M
47 Josh Greenawalt NORTH CLARION 123 9 M 23:45.8 7:40/M
48 Anthony Grazioli KARNS CITY 185 0 M 23:52.8 7:42/M
49 Chance Buzard KEYSTONE 3 10 M 24:03.7 7:45/M
50 Jake Patton MONITEAU 133 12 M 24:09.0 7:47/M
51 Carson Snyder AC VALLEY/UNION 211 10 M 24:14.1 7:49/M
52 Seth Nicodemus MONITEAU 136 11 M 24:41.2 7:58/M
53 Briar Kentzel AC VALLEY/UNION 212 0 M 24:41.4 7:58/M
54 Sam Burgoon MONITEAU 139 9 M 24:44.8 7:59/M
55 Alan Sterner KEYSTONE 7 9 M 25:03.1 8:05/M
56 Caleb Dailey NORTH CLARION 122 9 M 25:24.1 8:12/M
57 Clayton Marsh AC VALLEY/UNION 208 10 M 25:37.5 8:16/M
58 Josh Gearheart NORTH CLARION 117 11 M 25:40.0 8:17/M
59 Jarod Oliver CRANBERRY 29 11 M 25:51.5 8:20/M
60 Matt Thompson MONITEAU 138 11 M 25:56.1 8:22/M
61 John Healy AC VALLEY/UNION 216 0 M 26:02.1 8:24/M
62 Sam Smith CLARION 73 9 M 26:49.4 8:39/M
63 Kyle Norling MONITEAU 137 11 M 26:59.3 8:42/M
64 Mitchell Marsh AC VALLEY/UNION 209 10 M 28:22.5 9:09/M
65 Daniel Griebel CLARION 83 9 M 29:26.3 9:30/M
66 Austin Eaton AC VALLEY/UNION 248 0 M 29:27.9 9:30/M
67 Robert Petite MONITEAU 141 9 M 35:45.0 11:32/M