NORTH AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Alaina Hicks ST. KILIAN 259 8 F 10:55.71 6:04/M
2 Anna Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 426 7 F 11:09.54 6:12/M
3 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 266 7 F 11:26.37 6:21/M
4 Riley Orr ST. KILIAN 262 8 F 11:52.49 6:36/M
5 Madison Cigna BLESSED TRINITY 424 7 F 11:57.49 6:38/M
6 Patricia Blume AQUINAS ACADEMY 18 8 F 11:59.71 6:39/M
7 Lydia Valeriano ASSUMPTION 58 8 F 12:10.24 6:46/M
8 Claire Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 425 7 F 12:11.69 6:46/M
9 Kyleigh Nagy ASSUMPTION 57 7 F 12:14.31 6:48/M
10 Sarah Folmer ASSUMPTION 54 8 F 12:17.74 6:49/M
11 Elizabeth Hardy AQUINAS ACADEMY 19 8 F 12:23.65 6:53/M
12 Caroline Samchuck SSPP 294 8 F 12:26.49 6:54/M
13 Jane Pawlowicz SEELOS ACADEMY 129 8 F 12:37.68 7:01/M
14 Ella Butterfield ST. GREGORY 198 7 F 12:39.24 7:02/M
15 Nicole Susie ST. JAMES 208 8 F 12:43.19 7:04/M
16 Samantha Bainbridge BLESSED TRINITY 421 7 F 12:45.74 7:05/M
17 Meghan Pohl ST. KILIAN 263 7 F 12:51.10 7:08/M
18 Caroline Beck ASSUMPTION 53 7 F 12:54.33 7:10/M
19 Angelina Berkey ALPHA 461 8 F 13:15.52 7:22/M
20 Emma Bradley BLESSED TRINITY 423 8 F 13:16.53 7:22/M
21 Anna Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 264 8 F 13:20.41 7:24/M
22 Colleen Kilpatrick HOLY CROSS 332 7 F 13:22.74 7:26/M
23 Kara Mihm SEELOS ACADEMY 127 8 F 13:29.11 7:29/M
24 Mia Grisafi SSPP 291 7 F 13:32.99 7:31/M
25 Julia Martin SEELOS ACADEMY 126 7 F 13:36.74 7:33/M
26 Marina Zdarko CDTCA 155 8 F 13:44.57 7:38/M
27 Grace Lucci SSPP 293 8 F 13:45.99 7:38/M
28 Alaina Gerello SSPP 290 8 F 13:48.83 7:40/M
29 Grace Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 366 8 F 13:49.35 7:41/M
30 Grace Gasior ST. JAMES 211 7 F 13:49.68 7:41/M
31 Isabella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 49 6 F 13:55.75 7:44/M
32 Chiara Slaboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 367 7 F 13:59.42 7:46/M
33 Lacy Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 368 8 F 14:03.87 7:48/M
34 Mary Grace Gauntner ASSUMPTION 48 6 F 14:17.24 7:56/M
35 Stephanie Lynch ST. KILIAN 260 7 F 14:36.74 8:07/M
36 Ava Mansor ST. KILIAN 261 8 F 14:56.24 8:18/M
37 Lauren Hansen SSPP 292 7 F 15:10.74 8:26/M
38 Mia Westfield ST. KILIAN 265 7 F 15:13.57 8:27/M
39 Maya Goetz ASSUMPTION 55 7 F 15:39.24 8:42/M
40 Marie Harless HOLY CROSS 330 7 F 15:55.49 8:51/M
41 Hannah Bedeck ALPHA 460 7 F 16:12.99 9:00/M
42 Katarina Walko SEELOS ACADEMY 130 7 F 16:14.65 9:01/M
43 Bella White SEELOS ACADEMY 131 7 F 17:13.74 9:34/M
44 Meredith Kissane CDTCA 153 7 F 17:24.99 9:40/M
45 Francesca Battaglia BLESSED TRINITY 422 8 F 17:27.85 9:42/M
46 Jillian Mercer AQUINAS ACADEMY 20 8 F 21:43.59 12:04/M
47 Courtney Helwich HOLY CROSS 331 7 F 22:26.24 12:28/M
48 Vanessa Moats SEELOS ACADEMY 128 8 F 29:07.87 16:11/M