NORTH PARK AUTISM FROSTBITE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 12, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Larry Van Dyke 187 55 M 19:12.6 6:12/M
2 Brian Taylor 188 45 M 20:46.7 6:42/M
3 Sean Yeo 191 32 M 21:43.3 7:00/M
4 Antonella Polito Pittsburgh PA 980 35 F 21:45.4 7:01/M
5 Jim Stout 185 38 M 23:48.7 7:41/M
6 Dan Guerra Gibsonia PA 500 29 M 24:40.1 7:57/M
7 Anthony Sacco Pittsburgh PA 987 29 M 24:53.5 8:02/M
8 Jim Irvin Pittsburgh PA 798 52 M 25:24.8 8:12/M
9 Mike Repcik Oakmont PA 986 37 M 25:50.1 8:20/M
10 Martin Chambers Punxsutawney PA 482 54 M 25:54.1 8:21/M
11 Mary Eschenfelder 190 22 F 25:59.6 8:23/M
12 Louise Maine Punxsutawney PA 946 52 F 26:04.1 8:25/M
13 Terry Mcghee Beaver Falls PA 971 67 M 26:27.4 8:32/M
14 Mark Eschenfelder 189 61 M 27:09.0 8:45/M
15 Laney Pastoria Lower Burrell PA 975 29 F 27:13.0 8:47/M
16 Shannondora Porton Pittsburgh PA 983 31 F 27:53.0 9:00/M
17 Jim Perry Pittsburgh PA 978 57 M 27:54.9 9:00/M
18 Kelly Pastoria Freeport PA 974 52 F 30:22.8 9:48/M
19 Todd Levy Mcmurray PA 942 45 M 30:49.9 9:56/M
20 Tom Green Maidsville WV 499 52 M 31:37.5 10:12/M
21 Kathleen Sinno Pittsburgh PA 991 38 F 32:07.7 10:22/M
22 Dana Skorupski North Versailles P 992 41 F 32:10.5 10:23/M
23 Angela Eremic Wilmerding PA 490 43 F 32:51.2 10:36/M
24 Amanda Paugh Maidsville WV 976 26 F 34:23.1 11:05/M
25 Christina Paugh Maidsville WV 977 53 F 34:25.0 11:06/M
26 Jamie King Latrobe PA 908 37 F 34:34.9 11:09/M
27 Michael Bauer 186 31 M 34:43.4 11:12/M
28 Margie Dicello North Versailles P 487 51 F 34:55.4 11:16/M
29 Jennifer Searles Bethel Park PA 988 24 F 35:02.8 11:18/M
30 Nicole Dengler Pittsburgh PA 486 23 F 35:07.5 11:20/M
31 Eric Houghton Imperial PA 696 24 M 35:08.7 11:20/M
32 Laura Cwynar Pittsburgh PA 485 33 F 35:10.9 11:21/M
33 Jenny Kline Washington PA 909 52 F 35:55.5 11:35/M
34 Patti Mccloud Mars PA 968 51 F 36:23.6 11:44/M
35 Rebecca Martin Valencia PA 966 27 F 36:38.0 11:49/M
36 Kathy Logue Pittsburgh PA 944 42 F 36:50.0 11:53/M
37 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 999 64 M 37:05.4 11:58/M
38 Lisa Mccune Wilmerding PA 969 54 F 37:32.1 12:06/M
39 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 477 69 F 38:34.8 12:26/M
40 Ruth Elm Gibsonia PA 489 50 F 39:22.8 12:42/M
41 Jeffrey Elm Gibsonia PA 488 58 M 39:24.8 12:43/M
42 Bryan Branby Zelienople PA 479 56 M 39:44.5 12:49/M
43 Kara Branby Pittsburgh PA 480 29 F 39:45.8 12:49/M
44 Elizabeth Beatty Beaver Falls PA 475 46 F 43:34.4 14:03/M
45 Deborah Williams Beaver Falls PA 996 48 F 43:43.3 14:06/M
46 Jennifer Winkler Franklin PA 998 58 F 47:45.4 15:24/M
47 Ashley Wisenbarger Slippery Rock PA 1000 21 F 49:45.8 16:03/M
48 Josh Foster Slippery Rock PA 495 21 M 49:46.2 16:03/M
49 Sylvia N Mccutcheon Beaver Falls PA 970 62 F 50:28.6 16:17/M
50 Chelsea Haight Beaver Falls PA 546 34 F 50:29.0 16:17/M
51 Courtenay Lewis Manchester CT 943 33 F 51:26.9 16:35/M
52 Shawn Flanagan Manchester CT 494 31 M 51:28.1 16:36/M
53 Carly Watt Irwin PA 995 27 F 51:36.4 16:39/M
54 Trina Fernandez Irwin PA 492 40 F 51:36.7 16:39/M
55 Marjie Porter Glenshaw PA 982 56 F 52:06.9 16:48/M
56 Elizabeth Porter Glenshaw PA 981 25 F 52:07.3 16:49/M
57 Cori Shepler Youngstown PA 989 35 F 53:11.9 17:09/M
58 Nathan Reed Mammoth PA 985 23 M 53:12.3 17:10/M