OILCREEK TRAIL RUNS
100K
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Nicholas Hanson Kalamazoo MI 601 35 M 2:02:30.40
2 Adam Russell Rome PA 675 38 M 2:04:09.70
3 Matthew Corcoran Langhorne PA 696 34 M 2:15:00.80
4 Peter Burke Erie PA 673 52 M 2:23:39.10
5 Brian Smith Waterford PA 649 52 M 2:28:27.40
6 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 602 54 M 2:31:44.30
7 Jason Counsman Baltimore MD 684 31 M 2:38:09.20
8 Norb Baier Port Matilda PA 640 30 M 2:38:23.90
9 Megan Parke Pittsburgh PA 686 31 F 2:38:59.40
10 Teresa Barnes Williamsport PA 660 46 F 2:39:22.00
11 Matthew Bertrand Rochester NY 698 32 M 2:41:03.60
12 Todd Lewis Altoona PA 625 42 M 2:45:16.10
13 Todd Valesky Phlipsburg PA 650 47 M 2:46:00.90
14 Josh Edmiston Harmony PA 679 35 M 2:48:41.30
15 Jay Layshock Canfield OH 652 53 M 2:52:21.30
16 Denise Hiller Tabernacle NJ 697 46 F 2:53:00.40
17 Javier Perrone Bristol CT 635 44 M 2:53:48.10
18 Adam Shoup Cranberry Twp PA 626 38 M 2:57:32.10
19 Nicholas Meriwether Franklin Park PA 667 37 M 2:57:52.80
20 Tom Nesterick Watertown NY 700 52 M 2:57:56.80
21 Matthew Palmer North Olmsted OH 658 29 M 2:59:39.60
22 Donald Baker Centerville PA 681 56 M 3:00:42.70
23 Timothy Augustyniak Erie PA 619 52 M 3:00:50.90
24 Wes Ernst Cincinnati OH 685 33 M 3:03:29.00
25 Radu Diaconu Medina OH 687 35 M 3:03:29.20
26 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 670 54 M 3:03:30.50
27 Danielle Barney Lock Haven PA 655 42 F 3:04:19.90
28 Rob Kolodziejczak North East PA 606 43 M 3:04:38.60
29 Neil Hunsinger Mountain Top PA 678 42 M 3:05:14.40
30 Bridget Glenn Lock Haven PA 663 55 F 3:05:33.30
31 Daniel Demeter Belvidere NJ 669 51 M 3:05:56.00
32 Scott Carter Moon Twp PA 651 25 M 3:09:46.50
33 Jon Bradley Pittsburgh PA 643 43 M 3:10:36.80
34 Michael Eisenman Knox PA 691 50 M 3:11:11.40
35 Steven Krauza Erie PA 610 39 M 3:12:07.10
36 Candie Bates Mayfield Village O 632 47 F 3:15:18.30
37 Andrew Marano Allison Park PA 671 37 M 3:15:27.60
38 Michael Ewing Pittsburgh PA 612 42 M 3:15:48.70
39 Anya Bitterman Oneonta NY 674 45 F 3:16:23.90
40 Akira Yatsuhashi Oneonta NY 624 47 M 3:16:26.20
41 Bobbie Jones Franklin PA 615 37 F 3:16:27.00
42 Jillian Nick Oil City PA 618 32 F 3:16:27.20
43 Curtis Deeter Oil City PA 647 49 M 3:16:45.50
44 Dan Prichard Titusville PA 631 43 M 3:16:53.90
45 Sally Villella Punxsutawney PA 656 59 F 3:17:58.20
46 Steven Gold Springfield VA 666 41 M 3:18:27.10
47 Tracy Buttars Walworth NY 644 49 F 3:19:19.60
48 Amy Beaulac Novi MI 677 35 F 3:19:21.50
49 Kimberli Kwiatek Mill Hall PA 659 60 F 3:19:23.50
50 Sean Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 637 44 M 3:19:24.80
51 Nick Noll Lock Haven PA 654 18 M 3:19:32.20
52 Dwayne Potts Akron OH 683 48 M 3:20:28.30
53 Hathaway Jones Carlisle PA 639 41 F 3:20:39.30
54 Ellen Potts Akron OH 682 45 F 3:20:40.70
55 Jane Cyphers Denver CO 693 38 F 3:21:52.60
56 Jenny Turak Erie PA 699 32 F 3:23:00.30
57 Sam Dickson Hydetown PA 613 51 M 3:23:24.00
58 Mick Quen Franklin PA 695 40 M 3:23:58.60
59 Joseph Diebold Rochester NY 672 35 M 3:27:36.50
60 Seth Abrams White Oak PA 645 45 M 3:29:57.20
61 Kimberlee Hoover Pittsfield PA 692 53 F 3:30:02.60
62 John Smith Townville PA 603 58 M 3:31:11.40
63 Tim Knapp Diamond OH 611 49 M 3:31:11.40
64 Rachel Ebeling Jersey Shore PA 623 39 F 3:33:19.60
65 Morgan Thomas Seward PA 638 25 F 3:33:21.70
66 Robert Scott Woodbury CT 607 63 M 3:38:11.60
67 Clifford Cottrell Townville PA 609 37 M 3:40:15.00
68 Dave Janosko Mentor OH 680 59 M 3:41:38.40
69 Joe Erard Toledo OH 676 61 M 3:45:38.50
70 Jennifer Burneisen Emlenton PA 630 32 F 3:46:45.00
71 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 633 61 M 3:47:03.50
72 Ryan Perry Venus PA 634 40 M 3:51:16.30
73 Christine Kalie Fairview PA 694 54 F 3:53:00.30
74 Christine LaHaye Rochester NY 648 37 F 3:53:24.90
75 Scott Kennedy Titusville PA 605 64 M 3:53:29.60
76 Katie Raezer Erie PA 642 49 F 3:56:08.90
77 Heather Orengia Erie PA 653 43 F 4:01:19.30
78 Farouk Elkassed Fairfax VA 664 68 M 4:01:23.30
79 CJ Kelly Erie PA 621 46 M 4:02:05.80
80 Robert Grolemund Stafford VA 641 49 M 4:03:19.50
81 Tracey Thibodeau Stafford VA 636 47 F 4:03:20.20
82 Mike Halkovich Chesterland OH 688 45 M 4:03:54.40
83 Jennifer Kelly Erie PA 617 44 M 4:06:06.60
84 Stephanie Burek Erie PA 622 43 F 4:06:06.60
85 Tammy Stoddard Corry PA 627 49 F 4:09:12.20
86 Mary Dornhoefer Centerville PA 657 58 F 4:11:10.10
87 Megan Whitman Oil City PA 620 30 F 4:15:34.20
88 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 608 39 F 4:15:34.70
89 Joe Marano Oreland PA 629 52 M 4:16:00.10
90 Al Storie Welland ON 628 64 M 4:19:24.00
91 Pamela Ferrell Waterford PA 614 44 F 4:34:56.90
92 Dan Weaver Polk PA 604 38 M 4:34:57.20
93 Greg Henning North East PA 668 63 M 4:35:30.30
94 Nora Kreider Waterford PA 690 57 F 4:41:42.00
95 Denise Boughner Cooperstown PA 616 54 F 4:51:58.10
96 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 646 53 F 4:52:00.40
97 Neil Richard King George VA 662 41 M 5:17:34.30
98 Sally Miller Markleton PA 661 53 F 5:48:31.20
99 Tapatha Knupke Sandusky OH 689 48 F 5:48:31.20