OILCREEK TRAIL RUNS
50K
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Brian Frank Clarion PA 318 44 M 2:00:05.20
2 Joshua Jamison York PA 303 39 M 2:03:47.40
3 Joshua Gavitt Hughesville PA 399 43 M 2:06:00.50
4 Scott Garman Mill Hall PA 405 42 M 2:07:07.50
5 Jimmy Holl Hermitage PA 467 32 M 2:12:18.80
6 Ted Wilson Kennerdell PA 362 29 M 2:12:20.10
7 Mike Stimac Clarion PA 354 32 M 2:18:53.70
8 Chris Irwin Pittsburgh PA 446 35 M 2:18:54.10
9 Kyle Robinson Lakewood OH 433 39 M 2:20:22.10
10 Eric Lammers Lakewood OH 437 44 M 2:20:23.60
11 Matthew Diven Franklin PA 372 51 M 2:20:59.20
12 Melissa Goodman Franklin PA 301 39 F 2:21:01.30
13 Devin Walsh Beaver Falls PA 411 30 M 2:21:01.60
14 Gerry Bruce Franklin PA 387 47 M 2:21:55.00
15 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 344 56 M 2:21:55.60
16 Jonathan Wilson Ashland VA 455 38 M 2:24:27.90
17 Jason Johnson Girard PA 398 32 M 2:25:39.70
18 John Warner Oil City PA 367 42 M 2:26:00.90
19 Paul Shevock Oil City PA 403 38 M 2:26:01.40
20 Kevin James Oil City PA 338 39 M 2:26:51.50
21 Randy Powell Franklin PA 414 42 M 2:27:27.40
22 Matthew Sudak Mars PA 406 38 M 2:27:29.20
23 Brian Buchan Grove City PA 312 44 M 2:29:10.30
24 Amy Nelson Wexford PA 445 45 F 2:29:49.30
25 Seth Perry Oil City PA 373 27 M 2:34:12.80
26 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 417 39 F 2:34:18.70
27 Terry Beveridge Erie PA 364 43 M 2:36:15.80
28 John Kennedy Aurora OH 471 51 M 2:36:51.00
29 Daniel Laurie Dunkirk NY 472 38 M 2:40:40.60
30 Chad Resendes Kulpmont PA 421 26 M 2:40:49.20
31 Sean Resendes Kulpmont PA 427 48 M 2:40:50.60
32 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 356 43 F 2:41:50.80
33 Dan Kossack New Wilmington PA 457 54 M 2:42:19.40
34 Charles Vroman Centerville PA 430 54 M 2:42:26.20
35 Benjamin Vroman Pleasantville PA 424 29 M 2:44:05.70
36 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 315 45 M 2:45:12.10
37 Rajesh Rangoon Westlake OH 435 44 M 2:46:11.30
38 Andrew Osborn Titusville PA 415 29 M 2:46:16.40
39 Adam Weithman Girard PA 353 35 M 2:46:17.30
40 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 404 39 M 2:46:19.50
41 Eva Augustyniak Erie PA 474 19 F 2:46:20.40
42 Erin Skelly Erie PA 382 39 F 2:46:21.00
43 Lauren Pearch Akron OH 320 32 F 2:46:21.60
44 Steve Kriner Titusville PA 426 53 M 2:46:22.70
45 Jason Cwynar Pittsburgh PA 408 39 M 2:46:56.10
46 Matthew Kofahl Ransomville NY 476 37 M 2:47:23.90
47 Justin Kline Titusville PA 323 39 M 2:47:27.40
48 Terry Anderson Union City PA 351 41 M 2:47:35.10
49 Jonathan Smith Franklin PA 366 32 M 2:48:08.20
50 Tracy Mitchell Renfrew PA 346 38 F 2:48:14.70
51 Daniel Beggs Butler PA 355 45 M 2:48:54.70
52 Henri-Alexandre Lauer Cranberry Township 422 50 M 2:48:56.10
53 John Farrell Erie PA 333 48 M 2:51:01.60
54 Sharon Vroman Centerville PA 429 53 F 2:51:11.50
55 Carrie Guiher Sugar Grove PA 423 37 F 2:52:23.40
56 Lee Arbogast Muncy PA 360 37 M 2:52:57.50
57 Marcia Moon Titusville PA 475 46 F 2:53:35.30
58 Roderick Fernandez Meadville PA 473 54 M 2:55:25.10
59 Aleta Eriksen Pine Bush NY 324 41 F 2:56:16.80
60 Neal Eriksen Pine Bush NY 325 36 M 2:56:16.90
61 Sarah Wurzbacher Meadville PA 397 28 F 2:56:23.40
62 Gregory Bachinsky Latham NY 383 56 M 2:57:01.40
63 Rachel Stewart Union City PA 425 42 F 2:59:16.90
64 Edward Enzerra Pittsburgh PA 349 46 M 2:59:24.80
65 Darcie Vroman Waterford PA 337 37 F 2:59:25.60
66 James Wray Seneca PA 306 42 M 2:59:34.20
67 Laurie Thompson Waterford PA 322 53 F 2:59:41.00
68 Gregg Wentz Townville PA 418 51 M 3:00:26.20
69 Cheri McGuire Erie PA 352 46 F 3:00:28.50
70 Chris Latsko Royersford PA 371 46 M 3:01:58.60
71 Kaitlyn Singer Califon NJ 402 28 F 3:05:23.20
72 Stephanie Lovell Cogan Station PA 363 46 F 3:05:23.70
73 Charlie Joyce Baltimore MD 465 47 M 3:05:26.40
74 Wendy Farrell Erie PA 386 45 F 3:06:08.00
75 Tom Palus Rocky River OH 451 38 M 3:07:05.40
76 Katie Palus Rocky River OH 450 36 F 3:07:05.40
77 Bob Prelerson Sharpsville PA 434 61 M 3:07:12.70
78 Jesse Pattison Butler PA 326 30 M 3:07:25.00
79 Scott McCray Titusville PA 329 69 M 3:08:41.20
80 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 412 43 F 3:09:52.90
81 Mark Grove Shippensburg PA 343 45 M 3:11:53.00
82 John Black Sharon PA 419 47 M 3:14:38.10
83 Matthew Johnson Allison Park PA 350 37 M 3:15:01.50
84 Julie Ferringer Utica PA 401 37 F 3:15:58.30
85 Terry Lawrence Erie PA 342 57 M 3:17:09.60
86 Trisha Schreiber Erie PA 436 44 F 3:17:31.30
87 Alisha Glasgow Mercer PA 470 50 F 3:18:06.00
88 Tony Melendez Erie PA 394 46 M 3:19:19.10
89 Kerri Bruce Franklin PA 388 47 F 3:19:46.20
90 Gayle Brawley Townville PA 440 44 F 3:20:44.70
91 Shelley Flickner Franklin PA 361 60 F 3:23:00.70
92 Kathleen Warner Titusville PA 381 53 F 3:23:01.10
93 Richard Clinton Boardman OH 400 31 M 3:23:05.40
94 Shaina Gilbert Port Matilda PA 339 34 F 3:23:49.80
95 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 345 58 F 3:24:55.90
96 Nathan Gramley Franklin PA 438 31 M 3:25:12.80
97 Debra Stover Franklin PA 310 62 F 3:25:24.60
98 Adelina Welch Annapolis MD 466 59 F 3:27:08.10
99 Kristin Anderson Olmsted Township O 336 49 F 3:27:19.80
100 Brian Rodgers Cranberry PA 305 36 M 3:27:37.20
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 Kimberly Boner Mount Vernon OH 302 49 F 3:27:43.50
102 Maureen Stathes Bellefonte PA 392 55 F 3:29:55.30
103 Robert Coblentz Pittsburgh PA 452 64 M 3:29:59.90
104 Stephanie Vasko Lansing MI 469 32 F 3:34:48.20
105 Dawn Stiffler Jersey Shore PA 357 40 F 3:35:11.20
106 Patrick Zapolski Erie PA 396 46 M 3:35:31.40
107 Liz Marano Allison Park PA 413 37 F 3:35:37.40
108 Allan Johnson Erie PA 377 32 M 3:37:09.80
109 Laura Falsone Edgewater MD 468 54 F 3:37:41.50
110 Tanya Hlifka Erie PA 439 42 F 3:38:10.20
111 Jane Kone Howard PA 384 64 F 3:39:01.50
112 David Adams Harmony PA 365 68 M 3:41:19.00
113 Larry Thibodeau Stafford VA 379 48 M 3:41:50.40
114 Dawn McCollough Natick MA 348 46 F 3:42:18.80
115 Kasia Warchol Austin TX 462 30 F 3:42:19.40
116 Cyndi Meddock Venus PA 347 52 F 3:43:17.10
117 Pat Villella Punxsutawney PA 389 53 M 3:44:40.90
118 Richard Cross Hixson TN 458 55 M 3:47:50.80
119 Phil Rudd Wyoming MI 335 27 M 3:52:01.20
120 Bruce Lavner Rochester NY 448 63 M 3:53:26.00
121 Melissa Drake Saegertown PA 385 54 F 3:54:52.30
122 Norman Pattison Titusville PA 307 69 M 3:55:15.80
123 Jim Fitch Meadville PA 328 58 M 3:55:40.90
124 Denise Brosius Oil City PA 311 61 F 3:57:25.50
125 Kevin Witherup Oil City PA 308 68 M 3:57:26.40
126 Paul Flickner Oil City PA 304 60 M 3:57:26.60
127 Betina Peyton Charles Town WV 340 42 F 3:57:47.80
128 Wendy Miller Bellefonte PA 370 51 F 3:57:50.10
129 Carrie English Pleasantville PA 441 37 F 3:57:51.50
130 Marylynn Wertz Erie PA 460 40 F 3:57:52.70
131 Rae Emminger Pleasantville PA 459 41 F 3:57:53.20
132 Tressa Trunzo Brockway PA 374 66 F 3:58:41.30
133 Joshua Kneal Hegins PA 390 30 M 3:59:02.90
134 Nick Burlett Hermitage PA 432 30 M 3:59:25.80
135 Tiffany Cubbon Titusville PA 454 32 F 4:09:00.90
136 Keith Cubbon Titusville PA 453 43 M 4:09:01.00
137 Laura Merritt Erie PA 393 47 F 4:11:43.80
138 Tracy Langer Erie PA 449 44 F 4:11:44.00
139 Michele Latzo Erie PA 391 55 F 4:11:46.00
140 Mary Dauberman Bellefonte PA 330 54 F 4:12:51.80
141 Beth Wimer Meadville PA 407 52 F 4:13:39.50
142 Stephanie Ford Polk PA 334 36 F 4:15:07.70
143 Michael Hoban Pleasantville PA 313 58 M 4:15:59.90
144 John Hurley Berea OH 461 61 M 4:16:56.70
145 Gary Groshner Cochranton PA 309 55 M 4:20:32.70
146 David Groshner Meadville PA 395 54 M 4:20:32.80
147 Barbara Groshner Cochranton PA 316 55 F 4:20:33.10
148 Susan Hering Cochranton PA 369 50 F 4:20:33.70
149 Doug Hering Cochranton PA 378 51 M 4:20:34.00
150 Charles Stevenson Franklin PA 444 45 M 4:23:24.40
151 Ben Whaley Wilson NC 332 72 M 4:32:36.30
152 Laura Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 447 40 F 4:33:13.70
153 Melanie Pattison Titusville PA 380 61 F 4:34:56.50
154 Ryan Hamilton Meadville PA 464 26 M 4:35:51.10
155 Dave Zinz Centerville PA 443 60 M 4:35:52.80
156 Ronald Stevenson Franklin PA 442 45 M 4:35:54.40
157 Patti Hahn Rochester NY 456 61 F 4:36:33.30
158 Jenna Melendez Erie PA 420 42 F 4:41:19.30
159 Pamela Smith Lebanon PA 431 50 F 4:41:29.40
160 Gale Connor Seven Hills OH 359 58 F 4:55:31.50
161 Stephanie Bobby Pittsburgh PA 358 32 F 4:55:32.20
162 Joe Cangemi Oil City PA 319 68 M 5:02:26.60
163 Lori Bodoh Auburn NY 463 56 F 5:03:50.00
164 Christine Vassen Cranesville PA 341 46 F 5:07:33.40
165 Mary Honeycutt Edinboro PA 321 39 F 5:13:54.00
166 Jerry Knickerbocker Titusville PA 314 77 M 5:13:56.90
167 Piper Schofield Franklin PA 368 52 F 5:16:38.90
168 Kevin Jaszemski Volant PA 428 58 M 6:05:21.90