PANCREATIC CANCER 5K
Overall Finish List
November 04, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Johnathan Gearhart 213 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:27.0 5:57/M
2 Dean Banko 212 34 M 2 Top Fin 19:16.1 6:13/M
3 Jimmy Snyder 209 35 M 3 Top Fin 21:21.6 6:53/M
4 Ronald Santello 181 52 M 1 45-54 21:43.4 7:00/M
5 Tyler Kiebler 225 26 M 1 25-34 22:13.8 7:10/M
6 Jacob Gill 251 13 M 1 1-15 23:14.5 7:30/M
7 Noreen See 245 56 F 1 Top Fin 23:45.8 7:40/M
8 Falyn Kiebler 223 24 F 2 Top Fin 24:21.8 7:51/M
9 James Link 162 33 M 2 25-34 25:32.4 8:14/M
10 Michael Lipchik 199 64 M 1 55-64 25:40.6 8:17/M
11 Rachel Gill 249 10 F 3 Top Fin 25:50.2 8:20/M
12 Heather Link 161 33 F 1 25-34 25:57.4 8:22/M
13 Karin Gearhart 221 44 F 1 35-44 26:15.2 8:28/M
14 Thomas Dudash 222 28 M 3 25-34 26:17.7 8:29/M
15 Kelli McDermott 179 47 F 1 45-54 26:19.3 8:29/M
16 John Bomboy 168 64 M 2 55-64 26:57.1 8:42/M
17 Anthony Boerio 231 56 M 3 55-64 27:15.2 8:47/M
18 Candie McQuiston 147 58 F 1 55-64 27:29.5 8:52/M
19 Scott Sarver 163 39 M 1 35-44 27:50.3 8:59/M
20 Bill Clevenger 193 68 M 1 65-99 28:00.4 9:02/M
21 Timothy Welsh 218 48 M 2 45-54 28:27.5 9:11/M
22 Claudine Bishop 156 52 F 2 45-54 28:45.2 9:16/M
23 Manon Gill 250 40 F 2 35-44 29:14.2 9:26/M
24 Cindy Smietana 242 56 F 2 55-64 30:38.6 9:53/M
25 Theresa Bieaa 236 29 F 2 25-34 30:54.4 9:58/M
26 Melanie Muscafello 237 35 F 3 35-44 30:55.5 9:58/M
27 Michael Keltz 150 56 M 4 55-64 31:11.1 10:04/M
28 Hayden Hitchman 198 14 M 2 1-15 35:30.1 11:27/M
29 Aubrey Hitchman 197 12 F 1 1-15 35:37.6 11:29/M
30 Joni Keltz 151 52 F 3 45-54 35:46.9 11:32/M
31 Lorie Kielder 224 53 F 4 45-54 36:20.7 11:43/M
32 Nettie Albchali 232 34 F 3 25-34 36:40.0 11:50/M
33 Tara Sarver 164 39 F 4 35-44 37:00.6 11:56/M
34 Paul Hicks 158 74 M 2 65-99 37:39.2 12:09/M
35 Christine Novelle 226 55 F 3 55-64 37:41.6 12:09/M
36 Summer Hitchman 196 40 F 5 35-44 39:55.0 12:53/M
37 Alexandria Kepple 243 11 F 2 1-15 40:15.4 12:59/M
38 Heather Kepple 244 34 F 4 25-34 42:18.6 13:39/M
39 John Lingenfelter 211 5 M 3 1-15 47:20.4 15:16/M
40 Rebecca Lingenfelter 210 30 F 5 25-34 47:23.8 15:17/M
41 Julia Santello 180 51 F 5 45-54 53:54.4 17:23/M
42 Janice Bearer 155 44 F 6 35-44 53:55.5 17:24/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sara Neal 228 53 F 1 Top Fin 18:18.3 5:54/M
2 Matt Lantz 227 48 M 1 Top Fin 18:19.5 5:55/M
3 Allen Shirley 183 65 M 2 Top Fin 18:34.6 5:59/M
4 Melissa Bowser 176 32 F 2 Top Fin 20:41.0 6:40/M
5 Cindy Allison 200 55 F 3 Top Fin 21:55.7 7:04/M
6 Sara Marusa 201 74 F 1 0-99 21:56.9 7:05/M
7 Cassandra Platt 157 27 F 2 0-99 22:56.5 7:24/M
8 Joyce Frayvolt 154 59 F 3 0-99 26:48.9 8:39/M
9 Jason Hitchman 186 43 M 3 Top Fin 26:50.6 8:39/M
10 Drew Hitchman 184 6 M 1 0-99 26:51.8 8:40/M
11 Cheryl Himmel 235 48 F 4 0-99 27:33.5 8:53/M
12 Dolores Hitchman 153 63 F 5 0-99 27:41.3 8:56/M
13 Sonia Hitchman 185 8 F 6 0-99 27:42.8 8:56/M
14 Faith Meckley 169 45 F 7 0-99 28:02.2 9:03/M
15 Pam Plants 182 49 F 8 0-99 28:03.5 9:03/M
16 Sandra Lentz 148 65 F 9 0-99 28:05.4 9:04/M
17 Kristen Barta 172 33 F 10 0-99 29:33.7 9:32/M
18 Michelle Simpson 174 30 F 11 0-99 29:34.9 9:32/M
19 Cory Manarelli 173 28 M 2 0-99 29:36.0 9:33/M
20 Jean Stelmac 258 65 F 12 0-99 30:19.5 9:47/M
21 John Rovisor 261 66 M 3 0-99 32:30.4 10:29/M
22 Brenda Rovison 262 62 F 13 0-99 32:32.3 10:30/M
23 Louise Bendis 208 74 F 14 0-99 32:45.1 10:34/M
24 Dennis LaComba 257 68 M 4 0-99 32:54.3 10:37/M
25 Jim Snyder 248 63 M 5 0-99 32:55.5 10:37/M
26 Jack Bell 171 63 M 6 0-99 33:17.9 10:44/M
27 Janice Bell 170 60 F 15 0-99 33:20.6 10:45/M
28 Jennifer Gaydos 191 56 F 16 0-99 33:22.2 10:46/M
29 Arlene Jones 216 71 F 17 0-99 33:25.0 10:47/M
30 Frederick McDowell 159 68 M 7 0-99 33:35.7 10:50/M
31 Eleanor Winsheimer 187 76 F 18 0-99 33:44.4 10:53/M
32 Darin Himmel 241 11 M 8 0-99 33:48.1 10:54/M
33 Daniel Himmel 238 56 M 9 0-99 33:49.6 10:55/M
34 Carolyn Good 165 67 F 19 0-99 36:55.0 11:55/M
35 Marilyn Bruner 167 67 F 20 0-99 36:58.3 11:55/M
36 Anne Konde 219 53 F 21 0-99 37:02.1 11:57/M
37 Ruth Woolcock 160 61 F 22 0-99 37:03.6 11:57/M
38 Carol Redingel 256 37 F 23 0-99 39:26.8 12:43/M
39 Pamela Cavalier 254 63 F 24 0-99 39:28.4 12:44/M
40 Cheryl Thomas 255 66 F 25 0-99 39:30.0 12:45/M
41 Tyler Blystone 205 15 M 10 0-99 42:16.6 13:38/M
42 Abbey Bekina 202 14 F 26 0-99 42:16.6 13:38/M
43 Danielle Himmel 239 12 F 27 0-99 42:52.0 13:50/M
44 Kevin LaRem 263 25 M 11 0-99 43:00.3 13:52/M
45 Kayla LaPierre 264 27 F 28 0-99 43:02.1 13:53/M
46 Kneisha Anthony 214 30 F 29 0-99 44:26.2 14:20/M
47 Ashlynn Blystone 207 11 F 30 0-99 45:10.4 14:34/M
48 Laken Blystone 206 11 F 31 0-99 45:12.0 14:35/M
49 Tammy Blystone 203 43 F 32 0-99 45:36.7 14:43/M
50 Wendy Blystone 260 48 F 33 0-99 45:42.5 14:45/M
51 Diane Blystone 247 66 F 34 0-99 45:50.6 14:47/M
52 Hartzog Ronald 246 69 M 12 0-99 45:51.9 14:47/M
53 Bob Blystone 259 49 M 13 0-99 45:54.6 14:48/M
54 Kimberly Overdorff 143 51 F 35 0-99 47:21.8 15:16/M
55 Charmain Doran 149 49 F 36 0-99 47:25.0 15:18/M
56 Karen Dotts 234 57 F 37 0-99 49:01.7 15:49/M
57 Kathy Smith 240 0 F 38 0-99 49:02.8 15:49/M
58 Carol Smith 233 77 F 39 0-99 49:04.0 15:50/M
59 Stephanie Jobe 192 47 F 40 0-99 49:13.2 15:53/M
60 Tammy Gearhart 175 40 F 41 0-99 49:14.7 15:53/M
61 Greg Jones 229 63 M 14 0-99 49:49.0 16:04/M
62 Donna Jones 230 74 F 42 0-99 49:51.3 16:05/M
63 Susan Mayer 220 60 F 43 0-99 49:54.5 16:06/M
64 Anna Shively 252 40 F 44 0-99 51:55.9 16:45/M
65 Thom Shively 253 39 M 15 0-99 51:58.3 16:46/M
66 David Niebauer 146 71 M 16 0-99 53:56.9 17:24/M