PERRY WELLINGTON TURKEY TROT
Overall Finish List
November 25, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
2 MILE RUN
2 MILE WALK
DQ
4.5 MILER
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ray Warren 476 37 M 1 Top Fin 24:45.49 5:30/M
2 AJ Kelly 464 36 M 2 Top Fin 26:00.63 5:47/M
3 James Rimmey Bellwood 372 28 M 3 Top Fin 27:05.24 6:01/M
4 Emily Koehle 317 25 F 1 Top Fin 27:30.88 6:07/M
5 Anna Balouris 120 29 F 2 Top Fin 28:15.58 6:17/M
6 Travis Kagarise 452 37 M 1 35-39 28:31.85 6:20/M
7 Brayden Henninger Altoona 301 15 M 1 15-18 28:37.34 6:22/M
8 Keith Kuisick Columbus OH 470 45 M 1 45-49 29:16.96 6:30/M
9 Aidan Rispoli Altoona 415 15 M 2 15-18 29:20.63 6:31/M
10 Aydan Summers Altoona 459 14 M 1 12-14 29:21.22 6:31/M
11 John Andrews 426 34 M 1 30-34 29:29.55 6:33/M
12 Liam Clyma Altoona 147 15 M 3 15-18 29:44.14 6:36/M
13 Zachary Conley Hopewell 468 33 M 2 30-34 29:55.38 6:39/M
14 Jeff Clinich 463 55 M 1 55-59 29:57.84 6:39/M
15 John Eichelberger III 169 30 M 3 30-34 29:58.45 6:40/M
16 Edward Morrissey 405 52 M 1 50-54 30:00.46 6:40/M
17 Jace Greene Altoona 439 16 M 4 15-18 30:03.63 6:41/M
18 Gabe Ebersole Altoona 167 13 M 2 12-14 30:04.75 6:41/M
19 Tom Hallinan Cresson 193 33 M 4 30-34 30:29.56 6:46/M
20 Travis Singer Altoona PA 414 35 M 2 35-39 30:43.41 6:50/M
21 Evan Salemar Johnstown PA 472 30 M 5 30-34 30:55.38 6:52/M
22 Ethan Blackie altoona 451 19 M 1 19-24 31:09.64 6:55/M
23 Ben Love Altoona 338 13 M 3 12-14 31:22.83 6:58/M
24 Becky Wittrig Port Matilda 603 49 F 3 Top Fin 31:51.89 7:05/M
25 Ronald Peschock II 363 42 M 1 40-44 32:04.50 7:08/M
26 Regina Ruggery Duncansville 448 43 F 1 40-44 32:10.80 7:09/M
27 Josh Krise 319 16 M 5 15-18 32:12.39 7:09/M
28 Lin Wang 397 41 M 2 40-44 32:26.93 7:12/M
29 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville 135 38 F 1 35-39 32:30.39 7:13/M
30 Paul Noakes 447 35 M 3 35-39 32:37.30 7:15/M
31 Kellie Waksmunski 395 27 F 1 25-29 32:50.25 7:18/M
32 Jason Lloyd Altoona 335 33 M 6 30-34 33:00.62 7:20/M
33 Rich Love 339 53 M 2 50-54 33:03.89 7:21/M
34 Don Longstreth Altoona 336 46 M 2 45-49 33:09.89 7:22/M
35 Marc Lauber 325 43 M 3 40-44 33:17.17 7:24/M
36 Julie Hallinan Altoona 192 26 F 2 25-29 33:26.17 7:26/M
37 Matthew Brown 137 35 M 4 35-39 33:31.84 7:27/M
38 Jayme Rhodes Altoona PA 480 34 F 1 30-34 33:32.64 7:27/M
39 Jacque Schiffer 377 53 F 1 50-54 33:35.16 7:28/M
40 Tom Bollinger Altoona 134 62 M 1 60-64 33:37.53 7:28/M
41 John Eichelberger Jr 170 59 M 2 55-59 33:44.64 7:30/M
42 Steve Myers 355 41 M 4 40-44 33:49.89 7:31/M
43 Tyler Pepper Altoona 362 47 M 3 45-49 33:57.28 7:33/M
44 George Boutiller Altoona 404 13 M 4 12-14 33:59.30 7:33/M
45 Marvin Conerly Bedford FL 148 56 M 3 55-59 34:13.36 7:36/M
46 Ethan Rupp Altoona 374 16 M 6 15-18 34:23.95 7:38/M
47 Dave Diedrich Altoona 165 63 M 2 60-64 34:28.39 7:40/M
48 Jake Foose 176 21 M 2 19-24 34:29.64 7:40/M
49 Laura Hazlett 129 25 F 3 25-29 34:34.64 7:41/M
50 Dana Previte 366 31 F 2 30-34 34:36.14 7:41/M
51 Hully Hoover 408 48 F 1 45-49 34:37.89 7:42/M
52 Brett Dodson Hollidaysburg 437 32 M 7 30-34 34:46.32 7:44/M
53 John Ruggery 449 50 M 3 50-54 34:53.91 7:45/M
54 Mark Salyards Roaring Spring 423 55 M 4 55-59 34:57.81 7:46/M
55 Mitch Foose 177 23 M 3 19-24 35:04.55 7:48/M
56 Connor Pielmeier 440 17 M 7 15-18 35:05.15 7:48/M
57 Caleb Gildea 182 23 M 4 19-24 35:06.78 7:48/M
58 Ken Mountain Altoona 445 31 M 8 30-34 35:20.14 7:51/M
59 Bob Franks Hollidaysburg 178 51 M 4 50-54 35:34.33 7:54/M
60 Tiffany Sakmar Johnstown PA 471 30 F 3 30-34 35:35.76 7:54/M
61 Katie Moyer 350 35 F 2 35-39 35:58.74 8:00/M
62 Ed Ott 361 57 M 5 55-59 35:59.14 8:00/M
63 Sydney Dignan 166 15 F 1 15-18 36:04.87 8:01/M
64 Annie Clay Duncansville 146 43 F 2 40-44 36:05.47 8:01/M
65 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell 168 62 M 3 60-64 36:07.31 8:02/M
66 Scott Berardinelli Altoona PA 130 42 M 5 40-44 36:08.74 8:02/M
67 Rebecca Jacobs Altoona 310 51 F 2 50-54 36:12.58 8:03/M
68 Samantha Markovich Portage PA 422 42 F 3 40-44 36:15.43 8:03/M
69 Joe Franco Altoona 473 55 M 6 55-59 36:17.25 8:04/M
70 Josh Hetrick Altoona 303 34 M 9 30-34 36:24.81 8:05/M
71 Dave Miller Hollidaysburg 347 57 M 7 55-59 36:25.14 8:06/M
72 Tom Gibney 493 35 M 5 35-39 36:32.75 8:07/M
73 Scott Jani 311 33 M 10 30-34 36:34.14 8:08/M
74 Tracy Orner Altoona 357 39 F 3 35-39 36:35.82 8:08/M
75 Donnie Rhodes Altoona PA 479 41 M 6 40-44 36:36.36 8:08/M
76 Emilie Zengel 608 12 F 1 12-14 36:41.12 8:09/M
77 Anthony Iraca 446 26 M 1 25-29 36:41.52 8:09/M
78 Brenton McLaughlin Moshannon 343 27 M 2 25-29 36:50.58 8:11/M
79 Jayme Elvey 171 28 F 4 25-29 36:54.64 8:12/M
80 Bri Davis 413 25 F 5 25-29 36:54.75 8:12/M
81 MacKenzie Kelley 491 13 F 2 12-14 36:55.77 8:12/M
82 Brian Vanish Altoona 392 41 M 7 40-44 37:11.86 8:16/M
83 Scott Kennedy Tyrone 314 46 M 4 45-49 37:12.89 8:16/M
84 Casey Kephart Altoona 315 48 M 5 45-49 37:16.97 8:17/M
85 Drew Swope 475 54 M 5 50-54 37:22.39 8:18/M
86 David Stein Altoona 409 42 M 8 40-44 37:24.39 8:19/M
87 Dan Detrich 424 65 M 1 65-69 37:28.60 8:20/M
88 Lisa Sprankle 386 36 F 4 35-39 37:33.87 8:21/M
89 Chuck Ray 450 46 M 6 45-49 37:34.49 8:21/M
90 Jim Grazier 188 64 M 4 60-64 37:46.89 8:24/M
91 Justin McHenry 342 35 M 6 35-39 37:49.98 8:24/M
92 Stephanie Showalter 381 38 F 5 35-39 37:58.17 8:26/M
93 Kara Rhoa 368 31 F 4 30-34 38:06.39 8:28/M
94 Rebekah Hughes Duncansville 308 24 F 1 19-24 38:07.27 8:28/M
95 Seth Lingenfelter 333 23 M 5 19-24 38:07.67 8:28/M
96 Nathan Appleman 418 43 M 9 40-44 38:29.29 8:33/M
97 Sue Anderson Altoona 115 51 F 3 50-54 38:38.25 8:35/M
98 William Tyndall Hollidaysburg 444 49 M 7 45-49 38:41.39 8:36/M
99 John Stump Roaring Spring 387 76 M 1 70-99 38:43.70 8:36/M
100 Amanda Beckstead 428 24 F 2 19-24 38:49.17 8:38/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 David Hess Martinsburg 302 55 M 8 55-59 38:54.87 8:39/M
102 Vicki Finnegan Altoona 174 56 F 1 55-59 38:56.89 8:39/M
103 Charlie Jones 312 51 M 6 50-54 39:08.69 8:42/M
104 Patricia Behm 127 45 F 2 45-49 39:10.91 8:42/M
105 Zach Winkler Altoona 602 31 M 11 30-34 39:29.39 8:46/M
106 Kris Tilley 390 32 M 12 30-34 39:33.86 8:47/M
107 Charles Barnes 121 48 M 8 45-49 39:36.64 8:48/M
108 Terri Rhone Altoona 369 48 F 3 45-49 39:38.75 8:48/M
109 Jessica Walter 396 30 F 5 30-34 39:42.62 8:49/M
110 Tara Liles 330 15 F 2 15-18 39:46.39 8:50/M
111 Erica Burger 140 36 F 6 35-39 39:49.53 8:51/M
112 Mary Andrews 425 34 F 6 30-34 40:08.80 8:55/M
113 Peter Ritchey 492 47 M 9 45-49 40:11.23 8:56/M
114 Nikki Hetrick Altoona 304 34 F 7 30-34 40:14.69 8:56/M
115 Kiki Davis 411 21 F 3 19-24 40:15.69 8:57/M
116 Derin Moore Roaring Spring 349 51 M 7 50-54 40:17.33 8:57/M
117 Erik Mertz 344 26 M 3 25-29 40:33.37 9:01/M
118 Adena Delozier 161 24 F 4 19-24 40:33.83 9:01/M
119 Tricia Maceno 340 45 F 4 45-49 40:34.65 9:01/M
120 Nicholle Orsborne Altoona 359 41 F 4 40-44 40:35.87 9:01/M
121 James Smith 383 14 M 5 12-14 40:40.64 9:02/M
122 Eric Black Altoona 131 39 M 7 35-39 40:40.89 9:02/M
123 Alayna Gil 453 15 F 3 15-18 40:44.81 9:03/M
124 Wanda Vanish Altoona 393 42 F 5 40-44 40:46.64 9:04/M
125 Julie Hanlon Hollidaysburg 197 42 F 6 40-44 40:51.53 9:05/M
126 William Buck Claysburg PA 139 59 M 9 55-59 40:54.58 9:05/M
127 Bryan Hammond Hollidaysburg 194 36 M 8 35-39 40:54.78 9:05/M
128 Amber Gamber 179 38 F 7 35-39 40:57.14 9:06/M
129 Ashlin Miller 346 31 M 13 30-34 40:57.84 9:06/M
130 Kristie Bauer Warriors Mark 123 46 F 5 45-49 41:03.95 9:07/M
131 Rocco Scalzi Hollidaysburg 376 63 M 5 60-64 41:04.20 9:08/M
132 Kate Kilcoyne 316 33 F 8 30-34 41:06.99 9:08/M
133 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela Seward 380 38 F 8 35-39 41:09.35 9:09/M
134 Aubree Miller 462 25 F 6 25-29 41:12.52 9:09/M
135 Heather Speacht 431 27 F 7 25-29 41:14.34 9:10/M
136 Maria Murphy 351 16 F 4 15-18 41:19.24 9:11/M
137 David Myers 353 34 M 14 30-34 41:20.39 9:11/M
138 Tommy Robison 456 37 M 9 35-39 41:23.53 9:12/M
139 T.R. Hardie Altoona PA 490 57 M 10 55-59 41:30.22 9:13/M
140 Ellyn Gildea 184 28 F 8 25-29 41:38.75 9:15/M
141 Mike Rishel Altoona 412 35 M 10 35-39 41:40.15 9:16/M
142 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg 191 69 M 2 65-69 41:43.84 9:16/M
143 Corey Gildea 183 32 M 15 30-34 41:47.65 9:17/M
144 Kara Barkley 401 43 F 7 40-44 41:47.89 9:17/M
145 Leonard Shamus 379 31 M 16 30-34 41:54.15 9:19/M
146 Tim Gildea 186 58 M 11 55-59 41:57.39 9:19/M
147 Sharon Weaver Roaring Spring 399 23 F 5 19-24 42:05.15 9:21/M
148 Carl Musselman Bedford 352 49 M 10 45-49 42:12.23 9:23/M
149 Kelly Bottenfield Altoona 136 45 F 6 45-49 42:14.28 9:23/M
150 Zoe Delozier 162 20 F 6 19-24 42:19.61 9:24/M
151 Kiersten Wasovich 398 38 F 9 35-39 42:21.40 9:25/M
152 Joyce Grow 407 58 F 2 55-59 42:35.66 9:28/M
153 Rachel Kess 474 15 F 5 15-18 42:41.32 9:29/M
154 Scott Burns 142 56 M 12 55-59 42:44.36 9:30/M
155 Adam Orner 469 38 M 11 35-39 42:47.40 9:30/M
156 Loren Silbaugh 382 38 M 12 35-39 42:47.64 9:30/M
157 Abby Ansley 116 23 F 7 19-24 42:52.74 9:32/M
158 Julie Evans 172 42 F 8 40-44 42:53.14 9:32/M
159 Patti Caswell Tyrone 144 50 F 4 50-54 42:53.90 9:32/M
160 Tim Sheehan 443 57 M 13 55-59 42:58.62 9:33/M
161 Gail Good Altoona 467 54 F 5 50-54 43:04.31 9:34/M
162 Colette Costlow 421 14 F 3 12-14 43:04.65 9:34/M
163 Don Beckstead Hollidaysburg 427 60 M 6 60-64 43:09.99 9:35/M
164 Julie Rishel Tyrone 373 35 F 10 35-39 43:16.65 9:37/M
165 Debra Yeskey Hollidaysburg 367 51 F 6 50-54 43:19.14 9:38/M
166 Bryanna Shaffer 419 26 F 9 25-29 43:24.63 9:39/M
167 Samantha Riden 371 11 F 1 9-11 43:25.63 9:39/M
168 Mark Riden 370 38 M 13 35-39 43:33.34 9:41/M
169 Bill Harshman 2000 71 M 2 70-99 43:40.00 9:42/M
170 Dave Fusco Tyrone 460 49 M 11 45-49 43:45.14 9:43/M
171 April Gergely Cresson 181 34 F 9 30-34 43:53.64 9:45/M
172 Erica Lang Dunlo 320 33 F 10 30-34 43:57.65 9:46/M
173 Jessica Oswald Hollidaysburg 360 36 F 11 35-39 43:58.13 9:46/M
174 Marge Tangeman Tyrone 388 53 F 7 50-54 44:00.36 9:47/M
175 Sarah Dean 159 33 F 11 30-34 44:01.38 9:47/M
176 T.K. Dean Altoona 160 39 M 14 35-39 44:01.40 9:47/M
177 Tom Robbins 432 57 M 14 55-59 44:05.15 9:48/M
178 John Becker Hollidaysburg 126 59 M 15 55-59 44:16.24 9:50/M
179 Aubrey Saccol Johnstown 375 29 F 10 25-29 44:43.67 9:56/M
180 Christina Robison 457 37 F 12 35-39 44:45.47 9:57/M
181 Stephanie Savino Sewickley PA 458 33 F 12 30-34 44:52.82 9:58/M
182 Dave Madden 435 62 M 7 60-64 44:57.26 9:59/M
183 Melissa Myers 354 34 F 13 30-34 44:57.65 9:59/M
184 Jennifer Buffone Duncansville 455 42 F 9 40-44 45:16.15 10:04/M
185 Amy Morse 478 34 F 14 30-34 45:17.57 10:04/M
186 Janice Hartkorn 329 40 F 10 40-44 45:39.11 10:09/M
187 Diane Shoenberger 438 39 F 13 35-39 46:01.66 10:14/M
188 Chelsea Coho 417 27 F 11 25-29 46:03.40 10:14/M
189 Brandi Baith 119 45 F 7 45-49 46:03.70 10:14/M
190 Julie Brustle 138 24 F 8 19-24 46:06.90 10:15/M
191 Alex Shaffer 420 27 M 4 25-29 46:15.88 10:17/M
192 Ben Harader 198 43 M 10 40-44 46:15.90 10:17/M
193 Mike Snow 384 49 M 12 45-49 46:20.97 10:18/M
194 Alane Adams Altoona 114 61 F 1 60-64 46:30.73 10:20/M
195 Laura Timmerman 410 27 F 12 25-29 46:31.65 10:20/M
196 Maria Madden 436 28 F 13 25-29 46:43.65 10:23/M
197 Mark Mahan Altoona 442 54 M 8 50-54 46:48.40 10:24/M
198 Linda Wible Altoona 461 60 F 2 60-64 47:11.65 10:29/M
199 David Leeper Hollidaysburg 328 64 M 8 60-64 47:15.21 10:30/M
200 Nancy Demangone Duncansville 163 65 F 1 65-69 47:54.15 10:39/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jolene Kopriva Hollidaysburg 318 64 F 3 60-64 48:12.90 10:43/M
202 Zander Thim 389 25 M 5 25-29 48:18.15 10:44/M
203 Kelsy Pielmeier 365 24 F 9 19-24 48:34.60 10:48/M
204 Dylan Foose 175 25 M 6 25-29 48:34.61 10:48/M
205 Ethan Larson 323 33 M 17 30-34 48:34.66 10:48/M
206 David Larson 481 49 M 13 45-49 48:36.28 10:48/M
207 Lindsey LaBella 604 36 F 14 35-39 49:12.90 10:56/M
208 Aggie Hoover 433 14 F 4 12-14 49:20.61 10:58/M
209 Jose Garcia Ortega Altoona 180 34 M 18 30-34 49:23.15 10:58/M
210 Ashley Helmer 434 14 F 5 12-14 49:25.10 10:59/M
211 Lily Evans 173 15 F 6 15-18 49:30.15 11:00/M
212 David Lingafelt 332 37 M 15 35-39 49:31.58 11:00/M
213 Cindy Wright Hollidaysburg 606 40 F 11 40-44 49:35.16 11:01/M
214 Nicole Bauman Hollidaysburg 124 37 F 15 35-39 49:35.48 11:01/M
215 Sara Davis 477 34 F 15 30-34 49:43.37 11:03/M
216 Sherry Phillips Martinsburg 364 59 F 3 55-59 50:01.29 11:07/M
217 Steve Morrissey 441 53 M 9 50-54 50:03.41 11:07/M
218 Jake Burnosky Johnstown 141 29 M 7 25-29 50:09.63 11:09/M
219 Rebecca Cox 150 35 F 16 35-39 50:12.81 11:09/M
220 Jane Grassadonia Hollidaysburg 187 56 F 4 55-59 50:32.82 11:14/M
221 Meghan Grassadonia 416 22 F 10 19-24 50:32.91 11:14/M
222 Maddi Dzurko 406 15 F 7 15-18 50:33.24 11:14/M
223 Alyssa Blackie 132 21 F 11 19-24 50:56.59 11:19/M
224 Nicole Snyder Belmont OH 385 39 F 17 35-39 51:34.13 11:28/M
225 Lindsay Zerbee 609 34 F 16 30-34 52:03.99 11:34/M
226 Meghan Meyers 345 35 F 18 35-39 52:04.19 11:34/M
227 Lori Holencik 430 36 F 19 35-39 52:28.59 11:40/M
228 Angeline Leeper Hollidaysburg 327 63 F 4 60-64 52:30.65 11:40/M
229 Sue Grimme Altoona 189 57 F 5 55-59 52:47.30 11:44/M
230 Leeya Goss 402 11 F 2 9-11 52:56.66 11:46/M
231 Tehya Porter 403 10 F 3 9-11 52:57.97 11:46/M
232 Chris Wagner Altoona PA 394 67 F 2 65-69 54:55.89 12:12/M
233 Paul Baron 454 57 M 16 55-59 55:42.81 12:23/M
234 Nicole Dengler 164 24 F 12 19-24 55:56.86 12:26/M
235 Eric Houghton 307 25 M 8 25-29 55:57.25 12:26/M
236 Bobbi Bollinger Altoona PA 133 58 F 6 55-59 56:39.41 12:35/M
237 Nicole Larson Ebensburg 324 34 F 17 30-34 59:51.93 13:18/M
238 Andrew Larson Ebensburg 321 38 M 16 35-39 59:51.93 13:18/M
Top
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Will Hanlon 524 31 M 1 Top Fin 10:02.36 5:01/M
2 Ian Zimmerman 1057 15 M 1 15-18 10:13.56 5:07/M
3 Jeremy Jones Hollidaysburg 551 14 M 1 12-14 11:00.79 5:30/M
4 Tim Hertel 528 47 M 1 45-49 11:42.75 5:51/M
5 Christopher Love 1003 13 M 2 12-14 11:50.87 5:55/M
6 August Anderson 4 14 M 3 12-14 12:04.61 6:02/M
7 Brady Flynn Duncansville 516 13 M 4 12-14 12:06.62 6:03/M
8 Jake Clapper 300 13 M 5 12-14 12:10.56 6:05/M
9 Caleb Tryninewski 1010 12 M 6 12-14 12:13.23 6:07/M
10 Nicholas Leberfinger 994 15 M 2 15-18 12:19.61 6:10/M
11 Logan Claar 298 14 M 7 12-14 12:30.87 6:15/M
12 Riley Boutiller Altoona 21 15 F 1 Top Fin 12:30.87 6:15/M
13 Dennis Wisor Altoona 1052 44 M 1 40-44 12:30.87 6:15/M
14 Tyler Claar 109 29 M 1 25-29 12:47.22 6:24/M
15 Eli Wisor Altoona 1053 12 M 8 12-14 12:57.97 6:29/M
16 Glenn Kagarise Williamsburg 518 61 M 1 60-64 12:58.77 6:29/M
17 Samuel Mills Tyrone 88 22 M 1 19-24 13:06.87 6:33/M
18 Kevin Smith Altoona 102 20 M 2 19-24 13:09.61 6:35/M
19 Jeremy Shutters Kittanning PA 86 14 M 9 12-14 13:11.77 6:36/M
20 Steve Ketchom 112 55 M 1 55-59 13:21.15 6:41/M
21 Seth Conaway 502 14 M 10 12-14 13:24.59 6:42/M
22 Naseeb Masood 62 53 M 1 50-54 13:25.10 6:43/M
23 Riley Tryninewski 1040 15 F 1 15-18 13:25.20 6:43/M
24 Garrett Hutton 545 14 M 11 12-14 13:25.38 6:43/M
25 Connor Hunter 544 24 M 3 19-24 13:25.40 6:43/M
26 Kylee Wisor Altoona 1054 15 F 2 15-18 13:33.12 6:47/M
27 Cassie Jackson 548 27 F 1 25-29 13:45.76 6:53/M
28 Matthew Caldana 9 17 M 3 15-18 13:49.19 6:55/M
29 Hannah Merriman 1008 16 F 3 15-18 13:50.86 6:55/M
30 Seddy Clapper 501 12 F 1 12-14 13:53.37 6:57/M
31 Abbie Herncane Altoona 49 12 F 2 12-14 13:55.46 6:58/M
32 Randy Tarpey Altoona 97 52 M 2 50-54 13:57.87 6:59/M
33 Brian Mann 1005 14 M 12 12-14 14:00.56 7:00/M
34 Melanie Stasik 103 18 F 4 15-18 14:00.77 7:00/M
35 Donald Leeper 996 36 M 1 35-39 14:00.87 7:00/M
36 Brian Storm 69 42 M 2 40-44 14:11.12 7:06/M
37 Vince Albarano Hollidaysburg 3 8 M 1 6- 8 14:16.54 7:08/M
38 Michael Morgan 10 27 M 2 25-29 14:19.53 7:10/M
39 Dusty Sharer Tyrone 1035 40 F 1 40-44 14:22.18 7:11/M
40 Carl Gingrich 519 27 M 3 25-29 14:29.98 7:15/M
41 Abigail Bell 27 12 F 3 12-14 14:33.15 7:17/M
42 John Yarger Coalport PA 100 47 M 2 45-49 14:35.59 7:18/M
43 Lewis Yarger Coalport PA 85 12 M 13 12-14 14:35.62 7:18/M
44 Kennedy McHugh 52 13 F 4 12-14 14:36.60 7:18/M
45 Seth Lieb 20 8 M 2 6- 8 14:40.45 7:20/M
46 Kelly Lieb 19 38 F 1 35-39 14:42.69 7:21/M
47 Ashley Lechner 995 27 F 2 25-29 14:43.75 7:22/M
48 Thaddeus Zitsch 1059 20 M 4 19-24 14:49.12 7:25/M
49 Emily Clapper 299 10 F 1 9-11 14:49.37 7:25/M
50 Carl Swope Claysburg 1046 53 M 3 50-54 14:52.37 7:26/M
51 Brandon Zitsch Altoona 1058 24 M 5 19-24 14:54.30 7:27/M
52 Samuel Yarger Coalport PA 99 15 M 4 15-18 15:03.62 7:32/M
53 James Carney 75 28 M 4 25-29 15:10.10 7:35/M
54 Shea Lee Fleck 56 27 M 5 25-29 15:13.87 7:37/M
55 Bryce Bauer Warriors Mark 6 17 M 5 15-18 15:18.64 7:39/M
56 Tiffany Frederick 517 27 F 3 25-29 15:22.33 7:41/M
57 Merrilee Anderson 5 45 F 1 45-49 15:32.72 7:46/M
58 Olivia Merriman 1009 14 F 5 12-14 15:35.33 7:48/M
59 Clara Good Altoona 77 19 F 1 19-24 15:42.22 7:51/M
60 Samanatha Cherry 36 13 F 6 12-14 15:45.81 7:53/M
61 Tim Caldana 8 49 M 3 45-49 15:47.51 7:54/M
62 Ethan Cree 43 25 M 6 25-29 15:48.32 7:54/M
63 Hillary Palmer 42 26 F 4 25-29 15:48.32 7:54/M
64 Anita Bowers Altoona 286 50 F 1 50-54 15:49.12 7:55/M
65 Ava Miller 40 12 F 7 12-14 15:54.37 7:57/M
66 Robert Hoover Altoona 540 31 M 1 30-34 15:59.17 8:00/M
67 Griffen Chwatek 296 9 M 1 9-11 16:01.61 8:01/M
68 Cece Williams 81 11 F 2 9-11 16:02.83 8:01/M
69 Isaac Yeskey Hollidaysburg 24 11 M 2 9-11 16:03.23 8:02/M
70 Mason Maher 1004 11 M 3 9-11 16:03.23 8:02/M
71 Caleb McKinney 1006 12 M 14 12-14 16:07.88 8:04/M
72 Carolyn Donalder 87 56 F 1 55-59 16:13.12 8:07/M
73 Katelyn Buzzella 290 23 F 2 19-24 16:22.96 8:11/M
74 Christy Huber Tyrone 543 53 F 2 50-54 16:23.58 8:12/M
75 Andrew Herncane Altoona 50 44 M 3 40-44 16:24.59 8:12/M
76 Tyler Poorman 110 27 M 7 25-29 16:26.40 8:13/M
77 Abraham Zengel 1055 9 M 4 9-11 16:35.20 8:18/M
78 Karen Zengel 1056 40 F 2 40-44 16:37.43 8:19/M
79 Cam Filer 84 11 M 5 9-11 16:40.91 8:20/M
80 Luke Adams 41 16 M 6 15-18 16:42.33 8:21/M
81 Shawn Jones 552 45 M 4 45-49 16:45.37 8:23/M
82 Emily Jones Leechburg PA 550 11 F 3 9-11 16:45.37 8:23/M
83 Amanda Kopriva Hollidaysburg 63 28 F 5 25-29 16:48.62 8:24/M
84 Jami Hall Hollidaysburg 91 48 F 2 45-49 16:51.37 8:26/M
85 Paige Miller 39 14 F 8 12-14 16:53.87 8:27/M
86 Amanda Hicks Fort Dix 533 35 F 2 35-39 16:59.85 8:30/M
87 Wesley Hicks Hollidayburg 534 7 M 3 6- 8 17:01.27 8:31/M
88 Rachel Pincherri Altoona 1023 34 F 1 30-34 17:01.28 8:31/M
89 Troy Ruggery Duncansville 54 9 M 6 9-11 17:06.15 8:33/M
90 Anna Sloey 1037 16 F 5 15-18 17:07.12 8:34/M
91 Chrissy Hendricks 525 38 F 3 35-39 17:09.12 8:35/M
92 Dave Despot Altoona 507 61 M 2 60-64 17:11.19 8:36/M
93 Kurt Ruggery 55 11 M 7 9-11 17:17.56 8:39/M
94 Luke Mitchell 1014 11 M 8 9-11 17:20.62 8:40/M
95 Mindy Jani 48 32 F 2 30-34 17:24.87 8:42/M
96 Laura Nale 1016 30 F 3 30-34 17:26.37 8:43/M
97 Joshua Ritchey 1027 37 M 2 35-39 17:26.88 8:43/M
98 Elizabeth Heverly Altoona 531 36 F 4 35-39 17:27.10 8:44/M
99 Makenna Bauer Warriors Mark 7 14 F 9 12-14 17:39.12 8:50/M
100 Megan Browell Duncansville 288 37 F 5 35-39 17:41.14 8:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Hayden Settle 1029 8 F 1 6- 8 17:43.79 8:52/M
102 Jordan Settle 1031 34 M 2 30-34 17:45.37 8:53/M
103 Jacob Settle 1030 30 M 3 30-34 17:45.38 8:53/M
104 Megan Smithmyer 70 27 F 6 25-29 17:46.15 8:53/M
105 Melissa Smithmyer 71 22 F 3 19-24 17:49.27 8:55/M
106 Paigh Glasgow 520 14 F 10 12-14 17:49.88 8:55/M
107 David Beckstead 46 28 M 8 25-29 17:50.12 8:55/M
108 Brent Filer 76 34 M 4 30-34 17:50.63 8:55/M
109 Drew Appleman 38 14 M 15 12-14 17:53.58 8:57/M
110 Jacob Reed 1024 25 M 9 25-29 17:54.81 8:57/M
111 Chelsea Kleinfelter 989 30 F 4 30-34 17:58.28 8:59/M
112 Josh Kleinfelter 990 28 M 10 25-29 17:58.37 8:59/M
113 John Snyder 1039 34 M 5 30-34 17:58.48 8:59/M
114 Josie Sawinski 1028 11 F 4 9-11 17:58.63 8:59/M
115 Vanessa Estraph 106 22 F 4 19-24 17:58.84 8:59/M
116 Tracie Oswald 14 35 F 6 35-39 18:00.11 9:00/M
117 Jay Albarano 1 10 M 9 9-11 18:01.87 9:01/M
118 Nicole Heverly 532 30 F 5 30-34 18:02.32 9:01/M
119 Rayne Lingafelt 998 11 F 5 9-11 18:03.89 9:02/M
120 Abby Cherry 35 15 F 6 15-18 18:08.12 9:04/M
121 Sawyer Chwatek 297 8 F 2 6- 8 18:08.18 9:04/M
122 Meleah Lang Altoona 992 11 F 6 9-11 18:08.82 9:04/M
123 Stephanie Berardinelli 79 40 F 3 40-44 18:08.87 9:04/M
124 Eliza Anderson 17 8 F 3 6- 8 18:08.87 9:04/M
125 Erin Anderson 15 40 F 4 40-44 18:11.25 9:06/M
126 Alyson Hippo Altoona 535 24 F 5 19-24 18:12.83 9:06/M
127 Donald Chwatek 295 47 M 5 45-49 18:14.12 9:07/M
128 Jodie Albarano Hollidaysburg 2 40 F 5 40-44 18:15.13 9:08/M
129 Bailee Wimberly 1051 13 F 11 12-14 18:16.36 9:08/M
130 Karissa Buzzella 289 22 F 6 19-24 18:20.36 9:10/M
131 Brandi Doroba 509 28 F 7 25-29 18:21.46 9:11/M
132 Lindsay Kimble 74 26 F 8 25-29 18:30.62 9:15/M
133 Eve Jessic 13 9 F 7 9-11 18:33.71 9:17/M
134 Pete Jessic 12 48 M 6 45-49 18:33.71 9:17/M
135 Tyler Sweeney 89 26 M 11 25-29 18:37.76 9:19/M
136 Cassie Sweeney 47 28 F 9 25-29 18:37.88 9:19/M
137 Eden Locke 1002 8 F 4 6- 8 18:38.37 9:19/M
138 Brandy Locke 1001 35 F 7 35-39 18:38.37 9:19/M
139 Tracie Hertel 529 48 F 3 45-49 18:43.62 9:22/M
140 Megan Smith 1038 19 F 7 19-24 18:46.87 9:23/M
141 Maria Thompson 72 24 F 8 19-24 18:48.57 9:24/M
142 Corinne Thompson 73 30 F 6 30-34 18:48.75 9:24/M
143 Catherine McNally Altoona 1007 24 F 9 19-24 18:51.21 9:26/M
144 Jeannette 1020 40 F 6 40-44 18:52.22 9:26/M
145 Aubriana Berardinelli 78 9 F 8 9-11 18:52.85 9:26/M
146 Paiton Campbell 291 10 F 9 9-11 18:54.68 9:27/M
147 George 1019 5 M 1 1- 5 18:55.88 9:28/M
148 Marie Scherden 57 25 F 10 25-29 18:59.12 9:30/M
149 Natalie Ferrucci 514 45 F 4 45-49 19:01.60 9:31/M
150 Anthony Ferrucci 513 37 M 3 35-39 19:04.19 9:32/M
151 Mike Iachini 28 38 M 4 35-39 19:04.22 9:32/M
152 Ginny Brady 287 63 F 1 60-64 19:04.62 9:32/M
153 Evelyn Holton 66 2 F 1 1- 5 19:15.24 9:38/M
154 Davia Holton 65 3 F 2 1- 5 19:15.25 9:38/M
155 Michele Holton 64 37 F 8 35-39 19:15.33 9:38/M
156 Tina Hyduke Port Matilda PA 98 61 F 2 60-64 19:21.12 9:41/M
157 Debbie Sakmar Hollidaysburg PA 101 62 F 3 60-64 19:34.16 9:47/M
158 Crystal Christopher Everett 294 36 F 9 35-39 19:37.10 9:49/M
159 Vicky Miller 1012 70 F 1 70-99 19:44.51 9:52/M
160 Kelly Padamonsky 25 38 F 10 35-39 19:52.37 9:56/M
161 Garrett Baumgartner 281 12 M 16 12-14 19:53.12 9:57/M
162 Graden Jones 201 9 M 10 9-11 19:58.93 9:59/M
163 Tiffany Settle 1033 34 F 7 30-34 20:01.36 10:01/M
164 Debra Bender Altoona 283 51 F 3 50-54 20:01.76 10:01/M
165 Wesley Baumgartner 282 10 M 11 9-11 20:05.21 10:03/M
166 Jessica Zorger 1060 32 F 8 30-34 20:06.22 10:03/M
167 Brett Mitchell 1013 48 M 7 45-49 20:06.31 10:03/M
168 Jennifer Larson 113 47 F 5 45-49 20:15.81 10:08/M
169 Brianna Charney 293 28 F 11 25-29 20:17.85 10:09/M
170 Killian Hendricks 527 7 M 4 6- 8 20:25.58 10:13/M
171 Jason Hendricks Cresson 526 38 M 5 35-39 20:26.81 10:13/M
172 Miranda Wertz 1049 17 F 7 15-18 20:27.38 10:14/M
173 Donna Himes 51 61 F 4 60-64 20:29.86 10:15/M
174 Sylvia Rickabaugh 1026 47 F 6 45-49 20:34.52 10:17/M
175 Christi Appleman 37 44 F 7 40-44 20:37.35 10:19/M
176 Jade Hilliard 104 19 F 10 19-24 20:40.61 10:20/M
177 Toni Watt Altoona 1048 27 F 12 25-29 20:42.43 10:21/M
178 Kaitlin Steinbugl 1042 25 F 13 25-29 20:43.66 10:22/M
179 Joy Bell 26 40 F 8 40-44 20:46.30 10:23/M
180 James Woomer Hollidaysburg 22 73 M 1 70-99 20:47.32 10:24/M
181 Craig Shultz 1036 34 M 6 30-34 20:48.95 10:24/M
182 Anne Blake Gibsonia PA 285 50 F 4 50-54 20:51.57 10:26/M
183 Sarah Holes 538 12 F 12 12-14 20:53.21 10:27/M
184 Jamie Millward 105 37 F 11 35-39 20:57.27 10:29/M
185 Christopher Gable 32 70 M 2 70-99 20:58.28 10:29/M
186 Sara Gable 31 37 F 12 35-39 20:58.85 10:29/M
187 Cullen Jones 202 7 M 5 6- 8 20:59.10 10:30/M
188 Chad Madden 45 24 M 6 19-24 21:00.62 10:30/M
189 Kaitlin Farnan 510 28 F 14 25-29 21:02.99 10:31/M
190 Brandilynn Johnson 549 33 F 9 30-34 21:03.80 10:32/M
191 Charlettte Thibault 1047 23 F 11 19-24 21:19.38 10:40/M
192 Lee Farnan 511 62 F 5 60-64 21:35.75 10:48/M
193 Jacki White 1050 37 F 13 35-39 21:40.81 10:50/M
194 Renee Callar 108 30 F 10 30-34 21:45.13 10:53/M
195 Parker Claar 107 5 M 2 1- 5 21:45.30 10:53/M
196 Kim Pheasant 1022 58 F 2 55-59 21:45.30 10:53/M
197 Stephanie Iachini 546 37 F 14 35-39 21:53.12 10:57/M
198 Brianna Filer 515 33 F 11 30-34 21:53.87 10:57/M
199 Debbie Stacey 1041 49 F 7 45-49 21:54.13 10:57/M
200 Terry Householder Duncansville 541 67 M 1 65-69 21:57.10 10:59/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Deborah Conrad 504 52 F 5 50-54 22:05.41 11:03/M
202 Cameron Murphy Apollo PA 1015 28 M 12 25-29 22:05.82 11:03/M
203 Adam Conrad 503 51 M 4 50-54 22:06.63 11:03/M
204 Jessica Holsinger New Enterprise 29 36 F 15 35-39 22:51.13 11:26/M
205 Aubrey Holsinger New Enterprise 30 8 F 5 6- 8 22:51.33 11:26/M
206 Shelby Gronefeld 522 12 F 13 12-14 22:52.79 11:26/M
207 Rebecca Gronefeld 521 40 F 9 40-44 22:52.79 11:26/M
208 Dominic Nardozza Altoona 59 9 M 12 9-11 23:01.63 11:31/M
209 Caitlin Berkheimer Altoona 61 21 F 12 19-24 23:01.63 11:31/M
210 Lainey Williams 83 7 F 6 6- 8 23:04.36 11:32/M
211 Andy Williams 82 41 M 4 40-44 23:12.50 11:36/M
212 Leanne Dengler 506 51 F 6 50-54 23:17.88 11:39/M
213 Gina Meintel Altoona 67 47 F 8 45-49 23:45.62 11:53/M
214 Julie Nardozza Altoona 58 37 F 16 35-39 23:56.20 11:58/M
215 Michael Nardozza 60 6 M 6 6- 8 23:56.36 11:58/M
216 Anna Barnes 111 5 F 3 1- 5 23:56.36 11:58/M
217 Kaiden Nicodemus 90 10 M 13 9-11 23:56.75 11:58/M
218 Bill Berkheimer Altoona 284 72 M 3 70-99 23:59.38 12:00/M
219 Jill Delozier 44 38 F 17 35-39 24:05.13 12:03/M
220 Mark Barnes Duncansville 80 38 M 6 35-39 24:05.38 12:03/M
221 Winter Storm 68 15 F 8 15-18 24:37.80 12:19/M
222 Kailey Switzer 1045 15 F 9 15-18 24:38.38 12:19/M
223 Rachel Conrad 33 21 F 13 19-24 25:07.26 12:34/M
224 Ethan Adams 34 23 M 7 19-24 25:07.38 12:34/M
225 Isabel Anderson 16 4 F 4 1- 5 25:20.29 12:40/M
226 Taniel Anderson 18 39 M 7 35-39 25:20.49 12:40/M
227 Gary Rhodes Altoona 1025 77 M 4 70-99 25:51.38 12:56/M
228 Eleanor Nash Duncansville 1017 79 F 2 70-99 27:50.78 13:55/M
229 Cristopher Holsinger 539 7 M 7 6- 8 28:57.67 14:29/M
230 Alexandra Castechini 292 39 F 18 35-39 29:00.52 14:30/M
231 Vallarie Iapalucci 547 60 F 6 60-64 29:36.31 14:48/M
232 Logan Settle 1032 6 F 7 6- 8 29:36.89 14:48/M
233 Naomibell Miller 1011 38 F 19 35-39 30:30.36 15:15/M
234 Adam Holencik 536 33 M 7 30-34 36:46.20 18:23/M
Top
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz Altoona 1349 57 F 1 Top Fin 19:42.38 9:51/M
2 Sherry Obert Bedford PA 1323 61 F 1 60-64 21:22.80 10:41/M
3 Kevin Harker 1233 42 M 1 Top Fin 21:41.95 10:51/M
4 Stewart McClelland Hollidaysburg 1307 61 M 1 60-64 21:54.63 10:57/M
5 Lorelai Harker 1234 10 F 1 9-11 22:04.13 11:02/M
6 Scott Harding Jr Altoona 1232 17 M 1 15-18 22:40.38 11:20/M
7 Janis Miller 1436 56 F 1 55-59 23:05.13 11:33/M
8 William Obert Bedford PA 1324 70 M 1 70-99 23:09.88 11:35/M
9 Maggie Henry 1240 49 F 1 45-49 23:38.20 11:49/M
10 Emily Campbell Ford City PA 1211 14 F 1 12-14 23:39.22 11:50/M
11 Madelynn Kanouff 1379 15 F 1 15-18 23:39.38 11:50/M
12 Stella Yeskey Hollidaysburg 1439 10 F 2 9-11 24:02.84 12:01/M
13 Kevin Yeskey Hollidaysburg 1440 61 M 2 60-64 24:04.71 12:02/M
14 Cooper Appleman 1437 10 M 1 9-11 24:26.38 12:13/M
15 Quenna Smith 1416 55 F 2 55-59 24:27.13 12:14/M
16 Nadia Harker 1235 40 F 1 40-44 24:31.31 12:16/M
17 Andrea Ketcham 1410 20 F 1 19-24 24:54.89 12:27/M
18 Kim Ketcham 1411 27 F 1 25-29 24:55.38 12:28/M
19 Cathy King Altoona 1304 56 F 3 55-59 24:58.12 12:29/M
20 Layne Wolff 1409 8 M 1 6- 8 25:44.38 12:52/M
21 Karen Claar Imler 1214 56 F 4 55-59 25:44.89 12:52/M
22 Patrick Harker 1236 12 M 1 12-14 26:01.13 13:01/M
23 Gerald Gardner 1368 55 M 1 55-59 26:03.36 13:02/M
24 Brenna Hamming 1367 29 F 2 25-29 26:04.14 13:02/M
25 Marissa Kanouff 1249 7 F 1 6- 8 26:04.82 13:02/M
26 Melody Kanouff 1250 40 F 2 40-44 26:04.82 13:02/M
27 Jacob Gardner 1369 11 M 2 9-11 26:05.14 13:03/M
28 Scott O'Neil 1327 33 M 1 30-34 26:05.80 13:03/M
29 Debbie Ritchey Altoona 1339 64 F 2 60-64 26:12.89 13:06/M
30 Kelli Hileman Altoona 1243 53 F 1 50-54 26:13.33 13:07/M
31 Elaina Messner 1315 10 F 3 9-11 26:42.34 13:21/M
32 Lore Kimble 1388 54 F 2 50-54 26:45.27 13:23/M
33 Greg Kimble 1389 55 M 2 55-59 26:45.47 13:23/M
34 Marmie Pheasant 1329 81 F 1 70-99 26:48.88 13:24/M
35 Cindy Pincherri Altoona 1330 65 F 1 65-69 26:56.84 13:28/M
36 Charlene Crawford Bellwood 1219 41 F 3 40-44 27:00.12 13:30/M
37 Elise Messner Roaring Spring 1316 44 F 4 40-44 27:16.88 13:38/M
38 Joan Thompson 1407 61 F 3 60-64 27:18.79 13:39/M
39 Robert Conte Altoona 1215 68 M 1 65-69 27:20.21 13:40/M
40 Laurie McTigue 1312 57 F 5 55-59 27:26.11 13:43/M
41 Debbie Leskowitz 1306 58 F 6 55-59 27:26.11 13:43/M
42 Teresa Lanatonda 1417 56 F 7 55-59 27:38.88 13:49/M
43 Tim Thomas 1356 66 M 2 65-69 28:05.36 14:03/M
44 Jason Jones 1398 38 M 1 35-39 28:31.89 14:16/M
45 Pam Jones 1399 43 F 5 40-44 28:32.11 14:16/M
46 Jennifer Hoyer 1246 40 F 6 40-44 28:33.25 14:17/M
47 Ann Sissler 1345 65 F 2 65-69 28:33.85 14:17/M
48 Heidi Beebe Altoona 1209 49 F 2 45-49 28:52.34 14:26/M
49 Toby Houtz 1245 44 M 1 40-44 29:14.11 14:37/M
50 Judith Irvin 1248 56 F 8 55-59 29:14.13 14:37/M
51 Kathy Woods Hollidaysburg 1362 63 F 4 60-64 29:15.89 14:38/M
52 Penny Kelly East Freedom 1301 49 F 3 45-49 29:16.55 14:38/M
53 David Thompson 1408 30 M 2 30-34 29:21.81 14:41/M
54 Mike Stephens 1348 39 M 2 35-39 29:59.64 15:00/M
55 Katelyn Chirdon 1414 29 F 3 25-29 30:02.90 15:01/M
56 Tom Chirdon 1365 32 M 3 30-34 30:03.88 15:02/M
57 Karen Chirdea 1415 59 F 9 55-59 30:07.35 15:04/M
58 Janna Chirdon 1364 32 F 1 30-34 30:11.82 15:06/M
59 Dylan Chirdon 1412 1 M 1 1- 5 30:12.65 15:06/M
60 Kaylee Chirdon 1413 2 F 1 1- 5 30:12.85 15:06/M
61 Nathan Ringkamp 1338 16 M 2 15-18 30:17.15 15:09/M
62 Deborah Appleman 1206 61 F 5 60-64 30:17.79 15:09/M
63 Melissa Ringkamp 1337 54 F 3 50-54 30:17.79 15:09/M
64 Chris Ringkamp 1336 53 M 1 50-54 30:19.19 15:10/M
65 Scott Harding 1231 44 M 2 40-44 30:24.50 15:12/M
66 Ashley O'Neil 1326 33 F 2 30-34 30:27.74 15:14/M
67 Jessica Henry 1239 18 F 2 15-18 30:29.14 15:15/M
68 Jeanne Thompson Altoona 1357 57 F 10 55-59 30:29.78 15:15/M
69 Sam Wiley Cooney 1217 31 F 3 30-34 30:39.64 15:20/M
70 Leah Haslam 1237 42 F 7 40-44 30:39.89 15:20/M
71 Mackenzie Tenuta 1351 26 F 4 25-29 30:40.57 15:20/M
72 Mike Cooney 1216 31 M 4 30-34 30:40.58 15:20/M
73 Bill Dann 1221 58 M 3 55-59 30:50.64 15:25/M
74 Rebekah Dick 1372 11 F 4 9-11 31:00.29 15:30/M
75 Kristianna Dick 1371 11 F 5 9-11 31:00.33 15:30/M
76 Elaine Smithmyer 1384 66 F 3 65-69 31:12.24 15:36/M
77 Michelle Smithmyer 1385 57 F 11 55-59 31:13.14 15:37/M
78 Phyllis Kephart 1303 47 F 4 45-49 31:14.31 15:37/M
79 Madigan Kephart 1302 7 F 2 6- 8 31:14.89 15:37/M
80 Lois Clark 1370 67 F 4 65-69 31:19.62 15:40/M
81 Emily Dick 1373 13 F 2 12-14 31:19.62 15:40/M
82 Kelly Dick 1374 44 F 8 40-44 31:20.14 15:40/M
83 Georgina Sible Altoona 1344 49 F 5 45-49 31:31.39 15:46/M
84 Michelle Zitsch Altoona 1363 50 F 4 50-54 31:31.39 15:46/M
85 Brady Appleman 1205 65 M 3 65-69 32:03.80 16:02/M
86 Natalie Houtz 542 34 F 4 30-34 32:05.62 16:03/M
87 Kathy Dann 1222 57 F 12 55-59 32:37.99 16:19/M
88 Addison Mitchell 1318 8 F 3 6- 8 32:39.40 16:20/M
89 Suzanne Thibault 1353 52 F 5 50-54 32:39.82 16:20/M
90 Ella Heverly Altoona 1241 7 F 4 6- 8 32:41.62 16:21/M
91 Nicole Shoenberger 1343 37 F 1 35-39 32:46.99 16:23/M
92 Donna Quarry 1333 79 F 2 70-99 32:46.99 16:23/M
93 Neil Heverly Altoona 1242 36 M 3 35-39 32:57.15 16:29/M
94 Sandra Mitchell 1319 36 F 2 35-39 33:13.39 16:37/M
95 Carissa Baumgartner 1208 40 F 9 40-44 33:13.39 16:37/M
96 Rebecca Winkler Altoona 1361 52 F 6 50-54 33:20.67 16:40/M
97 Stefanie Franks 1227 47 F 6 45-49 33:33.31 16:47/M
98 Sherry Hrzic 1247 52 F 7 50-54 33:33.31 16:47/M
99 Robert Gerharts 1229 58 M 4 55-59 33:38.18 16:49/M
100 Petra Gerharts 1378 58 F 13 55-59 33:38.80 16:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Paul Gerharts 1228 5 M 2 1- 5 33:38.82 16:49/M
102 Kristen Carrier 1390 29 F 5 25-29 34:08.13 17:04/M
103 Jerileigh Stover 1391 29 F 6 25-29 34:08.54 17:04/M
104 Brenda Quarry Altoona 1332 57 F 14 55-59 34:28.28 17:14/M
105 Ava Barnes 1394 1 F 2 1- 5 34:36.39 17:18/M
106 Marcia Barnes 1392 40 F 10 40-44 34:36.64 17:18/M
107 Joshua Bice 1438 30 M 5 30-34 34:46.82 17:23/M
108 Laura Morder 1395 28 F 7 25-29 34:56.64 17:28/M
109 Rachelle Thibault Finan 1354 61 F 6 60-64 34:59.40 17:30/M
110 Tom Finan SR 1225 67 M 4 65-69 35:00.52 17:30/M
111 Catiy Morder 1397 32 F 5 30-34 35:01.64 17:31/M
112 Karen Morder 1396 59 F 15 55-59 35:02.48 17:31/M
113 Heather Thomas 1355 41 F 11 40-44 35:10.89 17:35/M
114 Charlene Filsaime 1224 39 F 3 35-39 35:13.39 17:37/M
115 Merle Wachter 1359 53 M 2 50-54 35:14.33 17:37/M
116 Lilah McHenry 1310 6 F 5 6- 8 35:17.89 17:39/M
117 Sarah McHenry 1311 34 F 6 30-34 35:17.98 17:39/M
118 Lisa Buchanan 1210 37 F 4 35-39 35:39.20 17:50/M
119 Sheila Stone 1350 75 F 3 70-99 35:39.83 17:50/M
120 Debbie Flinn 1226 65 F 5 65-69 35:40.23 17:50/M
121 Erik Messner Roaring Spring 1317 44 M 3 40-44 35:41.77 17:51/M
122 Ann Robinson 1381 42 F 12 40-44 35:56.52 17:58/M
123 Derek Robinson Altoona 1382 42 M 4 40-44 36:00.15 18:00/M
124 Lauren Robinson 1380 4 F 3 1- 5 36:00.15 18:00/M
125 Leili Robinson 1383 6 F 6 6- 8 36:00.79 18:00/M
126 Terry Baker Altoona 1207 54 M 3 50-54 36:05.84 18:03/M
Top
DQ
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Willie 1021 56 M 1 0-99 19:16.38 9:38/M
2 # 199 199 0 M 2 0-99 25:51.45 5:45/M