PERRY WELLINGTON TURKEY TROT

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
2 MILE RUN
2 MILE WALK
DQ

4.5 MILER

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ray Warren                                              476    37   M       1 Top Fin            24:45.49      5:30/M
      2    AJ Kelly                                                464    36   M       2 Top Fin            26:00.63      5:47/M
      3    James Rimmey                      Bellwood              372    28   M       3 Top Fin            27:05.24      6:01/M
      4    Emily Koehle                                            317    25   F       1 Top Fin            27:30.88      6:07/M
      5    Anna Balouris                                           120    29   F       2 Top Fin            28:15.58      6:17/M
      6    Travis Kagarise                                         452    37   M       1 35-39              28:31.85      6:20/M
      7    Brayden Henninger                 Altoona               301    15   M       1 15-18              28:37.34      6:22/M
      8    Keith Kuisick                     Columbus  OH          470    45   M       1 45-49              29:16.96      6:30/M
      9    Aidan Rispoli                     Altoona               415    15   M       2 15-18              29:20.63      6:31/M
     10    Aydan Summers                     Altoona               459    14   M       1 12-14              29:21.22      6:31/M
     11    John Andrews                                            426    34   M       1 30-34              29:29.55      6:33/M
     12    Liam Clyma                        Altoona               147    15   M       3 15-18              29:44.14      6:36/M
     13    Zachary Conley                    Hopewell              468    33   M       2 30-34              29:55.38      6:39/M
     14    Jeff Clinich                                            463    55   M       1 55-59              29:57.84      6:39/M
     15    John Eichelberger III                                   169    30   M       3 30-34              29:58.45      6:40/M
     16    Edward Morrissey                                        405    52   M       1 50-54              30:00.46      6:40/M
     17    Jace Greene                       Altoona               439    16   M       4 15-18              30:03.63      6:41/M
     18    Gabe Ebersole                     Altoona               167    13   M       2 12-14              30:04.75      6:41/M
     19    Tom Hallinan                      Cresson               193    33   M       4 30-34              30:29.56      6:46/M
     20    Travis Singer                     Altoona  PA           414    35   M       2 35-39              30:43.41      6:50/M
     21    Evan Salemar                      Johnstown  PA         472    30   M       5 30-34              30:55.38      6:52/M
     22    Ethan Blackie                     altoona               451    19   M       1 19-24              31:09.64      6:55/M
     23    Ben Love                          Altoona               338    13   M       3 12-14              31:22.83      6:58/M
     24    Becky Wittrig                     Port Matilda          603    49   F       3 Top Fin            31:51.89      7:05/M
     25    Ronald Peschock II                                      363    42   M       1 40-44              32:04.50      7:08/M
     26    Regina Ruggery                    Duncansville          448    43   F       1 40-44              32:10.80      7:09/M
     27    Josh Krise                                              319    16   M       5 15-18              32:12.39      7:09/M
     28    Lin Wang                                                397    41   M       2 40-44              32:26.93      7:12/M
     29    Jennifer Bonin                    Duncansville          135    38   F       1 35-39              32:30.39      7:13/M
     30    Paul Noakes                                             447    35   M       3 35-39              32:37.30      7:15/M
     31    Kellie Waksmunski                                       395    27   F       1 25-29              32:50.25      7:18/M
     32    Jason Lloyd                       Altoona               335    33   M       6 30-34              33:00.62      7:20/M
     33    Rich Love                                               339    53   M       2 50-54              33:03.89      7:21/M
     34    Don Longstreth                    Altoona               336    46   M       2 45-49              33:09.89      7:22/M
     35    Marc Lauber                                             325    43   M       3 40-44              33:17.17      7:24/M
     36    Julie Hallinan                    Altoona               192    26   F       2 25-29              33:26.17      7:26/M
     37    Matthew Brown                                           137    35   M       4 35-39              33:31.84      7:27/M
     38    Jayme Rhodes                      Altoona  PA           480    34   F       1 30-34              33:32.64      7:27/M
     39    Jacque Schiffer                                         377    53   F       1 50-54              33:35.16      7:28/M
     40    Tom Bollinger                     Altoona               134    62   M       1 60-64              33:37.53      7:28/M
     41    John Eichelberger Jr                                    170    59   M       2 55-59              33:44.64      7:30/M
     42    Steve Myers                                             355    41   M       4 40-44              33:49.89      7:31/M
     43    Tyler Pepper                      Altoona               362    47   M       3 45-49              33:57.28      7:33/M
     44    George Boutiller                  Altoona               404    13   M       4 12-14              33:59.30      7:33/M
     45    Marvin Conerly                    Bedford  FL           148    56   M       3 55-59              34:13.36      7:36/M
     46    Ethan Rupp                        Altoona               374    16   M       6 15-18              34:23.95      7:38/M
     47    Dave Diedrich                     Altoona               165    63   M       2 60-64              34:28.39      7:40/M
     48    Jake Foose                                              176    21   M       2 19-24              34:29.64      7:40/M
     49    Laura Hazlett                                           129    25   F       3 25-29              34:34.64      7:41/M
     50    Dana Previte                                            366    31   F       2 30-34              34:36.14      7:41/M
     51    Hully Hoover                                            408    48   F       1 45-49              34:37.89      7:42/M
     52    Brett Dodson                      Hollidaysburg         437    32   M       7 30-34              34:46.32      7:44/M
     53    John Ruggery                                            449    50   M       3 50-54              34:53.91      7:45/M
     54    Mark Salyards                     Roaring Spring        423    55   M       4 55-59              34:57.81      7:46/M
     55    Mitch Foose                                             177    23   M       3 19-24              35:04.55      7:48/M
     56    Connor Pielmeier                                        440    17   M       7 15-18              35:05.15      7:48/M
     57    Caleb Gildea                                            182    23   M       4 19-24              35:06.78      7:48/M
     58    Ken Mountain                      Altoona               445    31   M       8 30-34              35:20.14      7:51/M
     59    Bob Franks                        Hollidaysburg         178    51   M       4 50-54              35:34.33      7:54/M
     60    Tiffany Sakmar                    Johnstown  PA         471    30   F       3 30-34              35:35.76      7:54/M
     61    Katie Moyer                                             350    35   F       2 35-39              35:58.74      8:00/M
     62    Ed Ott                                                  361    57   M       5 55-59              35:59.14      8:00/M
     63    Sydney Dignan                                           166    15   F       1 15-18              36:04.87      8:01/M
     64    Annie Clay                        Duncansville          146    43   F       2 40-44              36:05.47      8:01/M
     65    Rick Eichelberger                 Hopewell              168    62   M       3 60-64              36:07.31      8:02/M
     66    Scott Berardinelli                Altoona  PA           130    42   M       5 40-44              36:08.74      8:02/M
     67    Rebecca Jacobs                    Altoona               310    51   F       2 50-54              36:12.58      8:03/M
     68    Samantha Markovich                Portage  PA           422    42   F       3 40-44              36:15.43      8:03/M
     69    Joe Franco                        Altoona               473    55   M       6 55-59              36:17.25      8:04/M
     70    Josh Hetrick                      Altoona               303    34   M       9 30-34              36:24.81      8:05/M
     71    Dave Miller                       Hollidaysburg         347    57   M       7 55-59              36:25.14      8:06/M
     72    Tom Gibney                                              493    35   M       5 35-39              36:32.75      8:07/M
     73    Scott Jani                                              311    33   M      10 30-34              36:34.14      8:08/M
     74    Tracy Orner                       Altoona               357    39   F       3 35-39              36:35.82      8:08/M
     75    Donnie Rhodes                     Altoona  PA           479    41   M       6 40-44              36:36.36      8:08/M
     76    Emilie Zengel                                           608    12   F       1 12-14              36:41.12      8:09/M
     77    Anthony Iraca                                           446    26   M       1 25-29              36:41.52      8:09/M
     78    Brenton McLaughlin                Moshannon             343    27   M       2 25-29              36:50.58      8:11/M
     79    Jayme Elvey                                             171    28   F       4 25-29              36:54.64      8:12/M
     80    Bri Davis                                               413    25   F       5 25-29              36:54.75      8:12/M
     81    MacKenzie Kelley                                        491    13   F       2 12-14              36:55.77      8:12/M
     82    Brian Vanish                      Altoona               392    41   M       7 40-44              37:11.86      8:16/M
     83    Scott Kennedy                     Tyrone                314    46   M       4 45-49              37:12.89      8:16/M
     84    Casey Kephart                     Altoona               315    48   M       5 45-49              37:16.97      8:17/M
     85    Drew Swope                                              475    54   M       5 50-54              37:22.39      8:18/M
     86    David Stein                       Altoona               409    42   M       8 40-44              37:24.39      8:19/M
     87    Dan Detrich                                             424    65   M       1 65-69              37:28.60      8:20/M
     88    Lisa Sprankle                                           386    36   F       4 35-39              37:33.87      8:21/M
     89    Chuck Ray                                               450    46   M       6 45-49              37:34.49      8:21/M
     90    Jim Grazier                                             188    64   M       4 60-64              37:46.89      8:24/M
     91    Justin McHenry                                          342    35   M       6 35-39              37:49.98      8:24/M
     92    Stephanie Showalter                                     381    38   F       5 35-39              37:58.17      8:26/M
     93    Kara Rhoa                                               368    31   F       4 30-34              38:06.39      8:28/M
     94    Rebekah Hughes                    Duncansville          308    24   F       1 19-24              38:07.27      8:28/M
     95    Seth Lingenfelter                                       333    23   M       5 19-24              38:07.67      8:28/M
     96    Nathan Appleman                                         418    43   M       9 40-44              38:29.29      8:33/M
     97    Sue Anderson                      Altoona               115    51   F       3 50-54              38:38.25      8:35/M
     98    William Tyndall                   Hollidaysburg         444    49   M       7 45-49              38:41.39      8:36/M
     99    John Stump                        Roaring Spring        387    76   M       1 70-99              38:43.70      8:36/M
    100    Amanda Beckstead                                        428    24   F       2 19-24              38:49.17      8:38/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    David Hess                        Martinsburg           302    55   M       8 55-59              38:54.87      8:39/M
    102    Vicki Finnegan                    Altoona               174    56   F       1 55-59              38:56.89      8:39/M
    103    Charlie Jones                                           312    51   M       6 50-54              39:08.69      8:42/M
    104    Patricia Behm                                           127    45   F       2 45-49              39:10.91      8:42/M
    105    Zach Winkler                      Altoona               602    31   M      11 30-34              39:29.39      8:46/M
    106    Kris Tilley                                             390    32   M      12 30-34              39:33.86      8:47/M
    107    Charles Barnes                                          121    48   M       8 45-49              39:36.64      8:48/M
    108    Terri Rhone                       Altoona               369    48   F       3 45-49              39:38.75      8:48/M
    109    Jessica Walter                                          396    30   F       5 30-34              39:42.62      8:49/M
    110    Tara Liles                                              330    15   F       2 15-18              39:46.39      8:50/M
    111    Erica Burger                                            140    36   F       6 35-39              39:49.53      8:51/M
    112    Mary Andrews                                            425    34   F       6 30-34              40:08.80      8:55/M
    113    Peter Ritchey                                           492    47   M       9 45-49              40:11.23      8:56/M
    114    Nikki Hetrick                     Altoona               304    34   F       7 30-34              40:14.69      8:56/M
    115    Kiki Davis                                              411    21   F       3 19-24              40:15.69      8:57/M
    116    Derin Moore                       Roaring Spring        349    51   M       7 50-54              40:17.33      8:57/M
    117    Erik Mertz                                              344    26   M       3 25-29              40:33.37      9:01/M
    118    Adena Delozier                                          161    24   F       4 19-24              40:33.83      9:01/M
    119    Tricia Maceno                                           340    45   F       4 45-49              40:34.65      9:01/M
    120    Nicholle Orsborne                 Altoona               359    41   F       4 40-44              40:35.87      9:01/M
    121    James Smith                                             383    14   M       5 12-14              40:40.64      9:02/M
    122    Eric Black                        Altoona               131    39   M       7 35-39              40:40.89      9:02/M
    123    Alayna Gil                                              453    15   F       3 15-18              40:44.81      9:03/M
    124    Wanda Vanish                      Altoona               393    42   F       5 40-44              40:46.64      9:04/M
    125    Julie Hanlon                      Hollidaysburg         197    42   F       6 40-44              40:51.53      9:05/M
    126    William Buck                      Claysburg  PA         139    59   M       9 55-59              40:54.58      9:05/M
    127    Bryan Hammond                     Hollidaysburg         194    36   M       8 35-39              40:54.78      9:05/M
    128    Amber Gamber                                            179    38   F       7 35-39              40:57.14      9:06/M
    129    Ashlin Miller                                           346    31   M      13 30-34              40:57.84      9:06/M
    130    Kristie Bauer                     Warriors Mark         123    46   F       5 45-49              41:03.95      9:07/M
    131    Rocco Scalzi                      Hollidaysburg         376    63   M       5 60-64              41:04.20      9:08/M
    132    Kate Kilcoyne                                           316    33   F       8 30-34              41:06.99      9:08/M
    133    Kosie Shepherd-Poraela            Seward                380    38   F       8 35-39              41:09.35      9:09/M
    134    Aubree Miller                                           462    25   F       6 25-29              41:12.52      9:09/M
    135    Heather Speacht                                         431    27   F       7 25-29              41:14.34      9:10/M
    136    Maria Murphy                                            351    16   F       4 15-18              41:19.24      9:11/M
    137    David Myers                                             353    34   M      14 30-34              41:20.39      9:11/M
    138    Tommy Robison                                           456    37   M       9 35-39              41:23.53      9:12/M
    139    T.R. Hardie                       Altoona  PA           490    57   M      10 55-59              41:30.22      9:13/M
    140    Ellyn Gildea                                            184    28   F       8 25-29              41:38.75      9:15/M
    141    Mike Rishel                       Altoona               412    35   M      10 35-39              41:40.15      9:16/M
    142    Gene Hall                         Hollidaysburg         191    69   M       2 65-69              41:43.84      9:16/M
    143    Corey Gildea                                            183    32   M      15 30-34              41:47.65      9:17/M
    144    Kara Barkley                                            401    43   F       7 40-44              41:47.89      9:17/M
    145    Leonard Shamus                                          379    31   M      16 30-34              41:54.15      9:19/M
    146    Tim Gildea                                              186    58   M      11 55-59              41:57.39      9:19/M
    147    Sharon Weaver                     Roaring Spring        399    23   F       5 19-24              42:05.15      9:21/M
    148    Carl Musselman                    Bedford               352    49   M      10 45-49              42:12.23      9:23/M
    149    Kelly Bottenfield                 Altoona               136    45   F       6 45-49              42:14.28      9:23/M
    150    Zoe Delozier                                            162    20   F       6 19-24              42:19.61      9:24/M
    151    Kiersten Wasovich                                       398    38   F       9 35-39              42:21.40      9:25/M
    152    Joyce Grow                                              407    58   F       2 55-59              42:35.66      9:28/M
    153    Rachel Kess                                             474    15   F       5 15-18              42:41.32      9:29/M
    154    Scott Burns                                             142    56   M      12 55-59              42:44.36      9:30/M
    155    Adam Orner                                              469    38   M      11 35-39              42:47.40      9:30/M
    156    Loren Silbaugh                                          382    38   M      12 35-39              42:47.64      9:30/M
    157    Abby Ansley                                             116    23   F       7 19-24              42:52.74      9:32/M
    158    Julie Evans                                             172    42   F       8 40-44              42:53.14      9:32/M
    159    Patti Caswell                     Tyrone                144    50   F       4 50-54              42:53.90      9:32/M
    160    Tim Sheehan                                             443    57   M      13 55-59              42:58.62      9:33/M
    161    Gail Good                         Altoona               467    54   F       5 50-54              43:04.31      9:34/M
    162    Colette Costlow                                         421    14   F       3 12-14              43:04.65      9:34/M
    163    Don Beckstead                     Hollidaysburg         427    60   M       6 60-64              43:09.99      9:35/M
    164    Julie Rishel                      Tyrone                373    35   F      10 35-39              43:16.65      9:37/M
    165    Debra Yeskey                      Hollidaysburg         367    51   F       6 50-54              43:19.14      9:38/M
    166    Bryanna Shaffer                                         419    26   F       9 25-29              43:24.63      9:39/M
    167    Samantha Riden                                          371    11   F       1  9-11              43:25.63      9:39/M
    168    Mark Riden                                              370    38   M      13 35-39              43:33.34      9:41/M
    169    Bill Harshman                                          2000    71   M       2 70-99              43:40.00      9:42/M
    170    Dave Fusco                        Tyrone                460    49   M      11 45-49              43:45.14      9:43/M
    171    April Gergely                     Cresson               181    34   F       9 30-34              43:53.64      9:45/M
    172    Erica Lang                        Dunlo                 320    33   F      10 30-34              43:57.65      9:46/M
    173    Jessica Oswald                    Hollidaysburg         360    36   F      11 35-39              43:58.13      9:46/M
    174    Marge Tangeman                    Tyrone                388    53   F       7 50-54              44:00.36      9:47/M
    175    Sarah Dean                                              159    33   F      11 30-34              44:01.38      9:47/M
    176    T.K. Dean                         Altoona               160    39   M      14 35-39              44:01.40      9:47/M
    177    Tom Robbins                                             432    57   M      14 55-59              44:05.15      9:48/M
    178    John Becker                       Hollidaysburg         126    59   M      15 55-59              44:16.24      9:50/M
    179    Aubrey Saccol                     Johnstown             375    29   F      10 25-29              44:43.67      9:56/M
    180    Christina Robison                                       457    37   F      12 35-39              44:45.47      9:57/M
    181    Stephanie Savino                  Sewickley  PA         458    33   F      12 30-34              44:52.82      9:58/M
    182    Dave Madden                                             435    62   M       7 60-64              44:57.26      9:59/M
    183    Melissa Myers                                           354    34   F      13 30-34              44:57.65      9:59/M
    184    Jennifer Buffone                  Duncansville          455    42   F       9 40-44              45:16.15     10:04/M
    185    Amy Morse                                               478    34   F      14 30-34              45:17.57     10:04/M
    186    Janice Hartkorn                                         329    40   F      10 40-44              45:39.11     10:09/M
    187    Diane Shoenberger                                       438    39   F      13 35-39              46:01.66     10:14/M
    188    Chelsea Coho                                            417    27   F      11 25-29              46:03.40     10:14/M
    189    Brandi Baith                                            119    45   F       7 45-49              46:03.70     10:14/M
    190    Julie Brustle                                           138    24   F       8 19-24              46:06.90     10:15/M
    191    Alex Shaffer                                            420    27   M       4 25-29              46:15.88     10:17/M
    192    Ben Harader                                             198    43   M      10 40-44              46:15.90     10:17/M
    193    Mike Snow                                               384    49   M      12 45-49              46:20.97     10:18/M
    194    Alane Adams                       Altoona               114    61   F       1 60-64              46:30.73     10:20/M
    195    Laura Timmerman                                         410    27   F      12 25-29              46:31.65     10:20/M
    196    Maria Madden                                            436    28   F      13 25-29              46:43.65     10:23/M
    197    Mark Mahan                        Altoona               442    54   M       8 50-54              46:48.40     10:24/M
    198    Linda Wible                       Altoona               461    60   F       2 60-64              47:11.65     10:29/M
    199    David Leeper                      Hollidaysburg         328    64   M       8 60-64              47:15.21     10:30/M
    200    Nancy Demangone                   Duncansville          163    65   F       1 65-69              47:54.15     10:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jolene Kopriva                    Hollidaysburg         318    64   F       3 60-64              48:12.90     10:43/M
    202    Zander Thim                                             389    25   M       5 25-29              48:18.15     10:44/M
    203    Kelsy Pielmeier                                         365    24   F       9 19-24              48:34.60     10:48/M
    204    Dylan Foose                                             175    25   M       6 25-29              48:34.61     10:48/M
    205    Ethan Larson                                            323    33   M      17 30-34              48:34.66     10:48/M
    206    David Larson                                            481    49   M      13 45-49              48:36.28     10:48/M
    207    Lindsey LaBella                                         604    36   F      14 35-39              49:12.90     10:56/M
    208    Aggie Hoover                                            433    14   F       4 12-14              49:20.61     10:58/M
    209    Jose Garcia Ortega                Altoona               180    34   M      18 30-34              49:23.15     10:58/M
    210    Ashley Helmer                                           434    14   F       5 12-14              49:25.10     10:59/M
    211    Lily Evans                                              173    15   F       6 15-18              49:30.15     11:00/M
    212    David Lingafelt                                         332    37   M      15 35-39              49:31.58     11:00/M
    213    Cindy Wright                      Hollidaysburg         606    40   F      11 40-44              49:35.16     11:01/M
    214    Nicole Bauman                     Hollidaysburg         124    37   F      15 35-39              49:35.48     11:01/M
    215    Sara Davis                                              477    34   F      15 30-34              49:43.37     11:03/M
    216    Sherry Phillips                   Martinsburg           364    59   F       3 55-59              50:01.29     11:07/M
    217    Steve Morrissey                                         441    53   M       9 50-54              50:03.41     11:07/M
    218    Jake Burnosky                     Johnstown             141    29   M       7 25-29              50:09.63     11:09/M
    219    Rebecca Cox                                             150    35   F      16 35-39              50:12.81     11:09/M
    220    Jane Grassadonia                  Hollidaysburg         187    56   F       4 55-59              50:32.82     11:14/M
    221    Meghan Grassadonia                                      416    22   F      10 19-24              50:32.91     11:14/M
    222    Maddi Dzurko                                            406    15   F       7 15-18              50:33.24     11:14/M
    223    Alyssa Blackie                                          132    21   F      11 19-24              50:56.59     11:19/M
    224    Nicole Snyder                     Belmont  OH           385    39   F      17 35-39              51:34.13     11:28/M
    225    Lindsay Zerbee                                          609    34   F      16 30-34              52:03.99     11:34/M
    226    Meghan Meyers                                           345    35   F      18 35-39              52:04.19     11:34/M
    227    Lori Holencik                                           430    36   F      19 35-39              52:28.59     11:40/M
    228    Angeline Leeper                   Hollidaysburg         327    63   F       4 60-64              52:30.65     11:40/M
    229    Sue Grimme                        Altoona               189    57   F       5 55-59              52:47.30     11:44/M
    230    Leeya Goss                                              402    11   F       2  9-11              52:56.66     11:46/M
    231    Tehya Porter                                            403    10   F       3  9-11              52:57.97     11:46/M
    232    Chris Wagner                      Altoona  PA           394    67   F       2 65-69              54:55.89     12:12/M
    233    Paul Baron                                              454    57   M      16 55-59              55:42.81     12:23/M
    234    Nicole Dengler                                          164    24   F      12 19-24              55:56.86     12:26/M
    235    Eric Houghton                                           307    25   M       8 25-29              55:57.25     12:26/M
    236    Bobbi Bollinger                   Altoona  PA           133    58   F       6 55-59              56:39.41     12:35/M
    237    Nicole Larson                     Ebensburg             324    34   F      17 30-34              59:51.93     13:18/M
    238    Andrew Larson                     Ebensburg             321    38   M      16 35-39              59:51.93     13:18/M



 
Top

2 MILE RUN

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Will Hanlon                                             524    31   M       1 Top Fin            10:02.36      5:01/M
      2    Ian Zimmerman                                          1057    15   M       1 15-18              10:13.56      5:07/M
      3    Jeremy Jones                      Hollidaysburg         551    14   M       1 12-14              11:00.79      5:30/M
      4    Tim Hertel                                              528    47   M       1 45-49              11:42.75      5:51/M
      5    Christopher Love                                       1003    13   M       2 12-14              11:50.87      5:55/M
      6    August Anderson                                           4    14   M       3 12-14              12:04.61      6:02/M
      7    Brady Flynn                       Duncansville          516    13   M       4 12-14              12:06.62      6:03/M
      8    Jake Clapper                                            300    13   M       5 12-14              12:10.56      6:05/M
      9    Caleb Tryninewski                                      1010    12   M       6 12-14              12:13.23      6:07/M
     10    Nicholas Leberfinger                                    994    15   M       2 15-18              12:19.61      6:10/M
     11    Logan Claar                                             298    14   M       7 12-14              12:30.87      6:15/M
     12    Riley Boutiller                   Altoona                21    15   F       1 Top Fin            12:30.87      6:15/M
     13    Dennis Wisor                      Altoona              1052    44   M       1 40-44              12:30.87      6:15/M
     14    Tyler Claar                                             109    29   M       1 25-29              12:47.22      6:24/M
     15    Eli Wisor                         Altoona              1053    12   M       8 12-14              12:57.97      6:29/M
     16    Glenn Kagarise                    Williamsburg          518    61   M       1 60-64              12:58.77      6:29/M
     17    Samuel Mills                      Tyrone                 88    22   M       1 19-24              13:06.87      6:33/M
     18    Kevin Smith                       Altoona               102    20   M       2 19-24              13:09.61      6:35/M
     19    Jeremy Shutters                   Kittanning  PA         86    14   M       9 12-14              13:11.77      6:36/M
     20    Steve Ketchom                                           112    55   M       1 55-59              13:21.15      6:41/M
     21    Seth Conaway                                            502    14   M      10 12-14              13:24.59      6:42/M
     22    Naseeb Masood                                            62    53   M       1 50-54              13:25.10      6:43/M
     23    Riley Tryninewski                                      1040    15   F       1 15-18              13:25.20      6:43/M
     24    Garrett Hutton                                          545    14   M      11 12-14              13:25.38      6:43/M
     25    Connor Hunter                                           544    24   M       3 19-24              13:25.40      6:43/M
     26    Kylee Wisor                       Altoona              1054    15   F       2 15-18              13:33.12      6:47/M
     27    Cassie Jackson                                          548    27   F       1 25-29              13:45.76      6:53/M
     28    Matthew Caldana                                           9    17   M       3 15-18              13:49.19      6:55/M
     29    Hannah Merriman                                        1008    16   F       3 15-18              13:50.86      6:55/M
     30    Seddy Clapper                                           501    12   F       1 12-14              13:53.37      6:57/M
     31    Abbie Herncane                    Altoona                49    12   F       2 12-14              13:55.46      6:58/M
     32    Randy Tarpey                      Altoona                97    52   M       2 50-54              13:57.87      6:59/M
     33    Brian Mann                                             1005    14   M      12 12-14              14:00.56      7:00/M
     34    Melanie Stasik                                          103    18   F       4 15-18              14:00.77      7:00/M
     35    Donald Leeper                                           996    36   M       1 35-39              14:00.87      7:00/M
     36    Brian Storm                                              69    42   M       2 40-44              14:11.12      7:06/M
     37    Vince Albarano                    Hollidaysburg           3     8   M       1  6- 8              14:16.54      7:08/M
     38    Michael Morgan                                           10    27   M       2 25-29              14:19.53      7:10/M
     39    Dusty Sharer                      Tyrone               1035    40   F       1 40-44              14:22.18      7:11/M
     40    Carl Gingrich                                           519    27   M       3 25-29              14:29.98      7:15/M
     41    Abigail Bell                                             27    12   F       3 12-14              14:33.15      7:17/M
     42    John Yarger                       Coalport  PA          100    47   M       2 45-49              14:35.59      7:18/M
     43    Lewis Yarger                      Coalport  PA           85    12   M      13 12-14              14:35.62      7:18/M
     44    Kennedy McHugh                                           52    13   F       4 12-14              14:36.60      7:18/M
     45    Seth Lieb                                                20     8   M       2  6- 8              14:40.45      7:20/M
     46    Kelly Lieb                                               19    38   F       1 35-39              14:42.69      7:21/M
     47    Ashley Lechner                                          995    27   F       2 25-29              14:43.75      7:22/M
     48    Thaddeus Zitsch                                        1059    20   M       4 19-24              14:49.12      7:25/M
     49    Emily Clapper                                           299    10   F       1  9-11              14:49.37      7:25/M
     50    Carl Swope                        Claysburg            1046    53   M       3 50-54              14:52.37      7:26/M
     51    Brandon Zitsch                    Altoona              1058    24   M       5 19-24              14:54.30      7:27/M
     52    Samuel Yarger                     Coalport  PA           99    15   M       4 15-18              15:03.62      7:32/M
     53    James Carney                                             75    28   M       4 25-29              15:10.10      7:35/M
     54    Shea Lee Fleck                                           56    27   M       5 25-29              15:13.87      7:37/M
     55    Bryce Bauer                       Warriors Mark           6    17   M       5 15-18              15:18.64      7:39/M
     56    Tiffany Frederick                                       517    27   F       3 25-29              15:22.33      7:41/M
     57    Merrilee Anderson                                         5    45   F       1 45-49              15:32.72      7:46/M
     58    Olivia Merriman                                        1009    14   F       5 12-14              15:35.33      7:48/M
     59    Clara Good                        Altoona                77    19   F       1 19-24              15:42.22      7:51/M
     60    Samanatha Cherry                                         36    13   F       6 12-14              15:45.81      7:53/M
     61    Tim Caldana                                               8    49   M       3 45-49              15:47.51      7:54/M
     62    Ethan Cree                                               43    25   M       6 25-29              15:48.32      7:54/M
     63    Hillary Palmer                                           42    26   F       4 25-29              15:48.32      7:54/M
     64    Anita Bowers                      Altoona               286    50   F       1 50-54              15:49.12      7:55/M
     65    Ava Miller                                               40    12   F       7 12-14              15:54.37      7:57/M
     66    Robert Hoover                     Altoona               540    31   M       1 30-34              15:59.17      8:00/M
     67    Griffen Chwatek                                         296     9   M       1  9-11              16:01.61      8:01/M
     68    Cece Williams                                            81    11   F       2  9-11              16:02.83      8:01/M
     69    Isaac Yeskey                      Hollidaysburg          24    11   M       2  9-11              16:03.23      8:02/M
     70    Mason Maher                                            1004    11   M       3  9-11              16:03.23      8:02/M
     71    Caleb McKinney                                         1006    12   M      14 12-14              16:07.88      8:04/M
     72    Carolyn Donalder                                         87    56   F       1 55-59              16:13.12      8:07/M
     73    Katelyn Buzzella                                        290    23   F       2 19-24              16:22.96      8:11/M
     74    Christy Huber                     Tyrone                543    53   F       2 50-54              16:23.58      8:12/M
     75    Andrew Herncane                   Altoona                50    44   M       3 40-44              16:24.59      8:12/M
     76    Tyler Poorman                                           110    27   M       7 25-29              16:26.40      8:13/M
     77    Abraham Zengel                                         1055     9   M       4  9-11              16:35.20      8:18/M
     78    Karen Zengel                                           1056    40   F       2 40-44              16:37.43      8:19/M
     79    Cam Filer                                                84    11   M       5  9-11              16:40.91      8:20/M
     80    Luke Adams                                               41    16   M       6 15-18              16:42.33      8:21/M
     81    Shawn Jones                                             552    45   M       4 45-49              16:45.37      8:23/M
     82    Emily Jones                       Leechburg  PA         550    11   F       3  9-11              16:45.37      8:23/M
     83    Amanda Kopriva                    Hollidaysburg          63    28   F       5 25-29              16:48.62      8:24/M
     84    Jami Hall                         Hollidaysburg          91    48   F       2 45-49              16:51.37      8:26/M
     85    Paige Miller                                             39    14   F       8 12-14              16:53.87      8:27/M
     86    Amanda Hicks                      Fort Dix              533    35   F       2 35-39              16:59.85      8:30/M
     87    Wesley Hicks                      Hollidayburg          534     7   M       3  6- 8              17:01.27      8:31/M
     88    Rachel Pincherri                  Altoona              1023    34   F       1 30-34              17:01.28      8:31/M
     89    Troy Ruggery                      Duncansville           54     9   M       6  9-11              17:06.15      8:33/M
     90    Anna Sloey                                             1037    16   F       5 15-18              17:07.12      8:34/M
     91    Chrissy Hendricks                                       525    38   F       3 35-39              17:09.12      8:35/M
     92    Dave Despot                       Altoona               507    61   M       2 60-64              17:11.19      8:36/M
     93    Kurt Ruggery                                             55    11   M       7  9-11              17:17.56      8:39/M
     94    Luke Mitchell                                          1014    11   M       8  9-11              17:20.62      8:40/M
     95    Mindy Jani                                               48    32   F       2 30-34              17:24.87      8:42/M
     96    Laura Nale                                             1016    30   F       3 30-34              17:26.37      8:43/M
     97    Joshua Ritchey                                         1027    37   M       2 35-39              17:26.88      8:43/M
     98    Elizabeth Heverly                 Altoona               531    36   F       4 35-39              17:27.10      8:44/M
     99    Makenna Bauer                     Warriors Mark           7    14   F       9 12-14              17:39.12      8:50/M
    100    Megan Browell                     Duncansville          288    37   F       5 35-39              17:41.14      8:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Hayden Settle                                          1029     8   F       1  6- 8              17:43.79      8:52/M
    102    Jordan Settle                                          1031    34   M       2 30-34              17:45.37      8:53/M
    103    Jacob Settle                                           1030    30   M       3 30-34              17:45.38      8:53/M
    104    Megan Smithmyer                                          70    27   F       6 25-29              17:46.15      8:53/M
    105    Melissa Smithmyer                                        71    22   F       3 19-24              17:49.27      8:55/M
    106    Paigh Glasgow                                           520    14   F      10 12-14              17:49.88      8:55/M
    107    David Beckstead                                          46    28   M       8 25-29              17:50.12      8:55/M
    108    Brent Filer                                              76    34   M       4 30-34              17:50.63      8:55/M
    109    Drew Appleman                                            38    14   M      15 12-14              17:53.58      8:57/M
    110    Jacob Reed                                             1024    25   M       9 25-29              17:54.81      8:57/M
    111    Chelsea Kleinfelter                                     989    30   F       4 30-34              17:58.28      8:59/M
    112    Josh Kleinfelter                                        990    28   M      10 25-29              17:58.37      8:59/M
    113    John Snyder                                            1039    34   M       5 30-34              17:58.48      8:59/M
    114    Josie Sawinski                                         1028    11   F       4  9-11              17:58.63      8:59/M
    115    Vanessa Estraph                                         106    22   F       4 19-24              17:58.84      8:59/M
    116    Tracie Oswald                                            14    35   F       6 35-39              18:00.11      9:00/M
    117    Jay Albarano                                              1    10   M       9  9-11              18:01.87      9:01/M
    118    Nicole Heverly                                          532    30   F       5 30-34              18:02.32      9:01/M
    119    Rayne Lingafelt                                         998    11   F       5  9-11              18:03.89      9:02/M
    120    Abby Cherry                                              35    15   F       6 15-18              18:08.12      9:04/M
    121    Sawyer Chwatek                                          297     8   F       2  6- 8              18:08.18      9:04/M
    122    Meleah Lang                       Altoona               992    11   F       6  9-11              18:08.82      9:04/M
    123    Stephanie Berardinelli                                   79    40   F       3 40-44              18:08.87      9:04/M
    124    Eliza Anderson                                           17     8   F       3  6- 8              18:08.87      9:04/M
    125    Erin Anderson                                            15    40   F       4 40-44              18:11.25      9:06/M
    126    Alyson Hippo                      Altoona               535    24   F       5 19-24              18:12.83      9:06/M
    127    Donald Chwatek                                          295    47   M       5 45-49              18:14.12      9:07/M
    128    Jodie Albarano                    Hollidaysburg           2    40   F       5 40-44              18:15.13      9:08/M
    129    Bailee Wimberly                                        1051    13   F      11 12-14              18:16.36      9:08/M
    130    Karissa Buzzella                                        289    22   F       6 19-24              18:20.36      9:10/M
    131    Brandi Doroba                                           509    28   F       7 25-29              18:21.46      9:11/M
    132    Lindsay Kimble                                           74    26   F       8 25-29              18:30.62      9:15/M
    133    Eve Jessic                                               13     9   F       7  9-11              18:33.71      9:17/M
    134    Pete Jessic                                              12    48   M       6 45-49              18:33.71      9:17/M
    135    Tyler Sweeney                                            89    26   M      11 25-29              18:37.76      9:19/M
    136    Cassie Sweeney                                           47    28   F       9 25-29              18:37.88      9:19/M
    137    Eden Locke                                             1002     8   F       4  6- 8              18:38.37      9:19/M
    138    Brandy Locke                                           1001    35   F       7 35-39              18:38.37      9:19/M
    139    Tracie Hertel                                           529    48   F       3 45-49              18:43.62      9:22/M
    140    Megan Smith                                            1038    19   F       7 19-24              18:46.87      9:23/M
    141    Maria Thompson                                           72    24   F       8 19-24              18:48.57      9:24/M
    142    Corinne Thompson                                         73    30   F       6 30-34              18:48.75      9:24/M
    143    Catherine McNally                 Altoona              1007    24   F       9 19-24              18:51.21      9:26/M
    144    Jeannette Pequignot                                    1020    40   F       6 40-44              18:52.22      9:26/M
    145    Aubriana Berardinelli                                    78    9    F       8  9-11              18:52.85      9:26/M
    146    Paiton Campbell                                         291    10   F       9  9-11              18:54.68      9:27/M
    147    George Pequignot                                       1019     5   M       1  1- 5              18:55.88      9:28/M
    148    Marie Scherden                                           57    25   F      10 25-29              18:59.12      9:30/M
    149    Natalie Ferrucci                                        514    45   F       4 45-49              19:01.60      9:31/M
    150    Anthony Ferrucci                                        513    37   M       3 35-39              19:04.19      9:32/M
    151    Mike Iachini                                             28    38   M       4 35-39              19:04.22      9:32/M
    152    Ginny Brady                                             287    63   F       1 60-64              19:04.62      9:32/M
    153    Evelyn Holton                                            66     2   F       1  1- 5              19:15.24      9:38/M
    154    Davia Holton                                             65     3   F       2  1- 5              19:15.25      9:38/M
    155    Michele Holton                                           64    37   F       8 35-39              19:15.33      9:38/M
    156    Tina Hyduke                       Port Matilda  PA       98    61   F       2 60-64              19:21.12      9:41/M
    157    Debbie Sakmar                     Hollidaysburg  PA     101    62   F       3 60-64              19:34.16      9:47/M
    158    Crystal Christopher               Everett               294    36   F       9 35-39              19:37.10      9:49/M
    159    Vicky Miller                                           1012    70   F       1 70-99              19:44.51      9:52/M
    160    Kelly Padamonsky                                         25    38   F      10 35-39              19:52.37      9:56/M
    161    Garrett Baumgartner                                     281    12   M      16 12-14              19:53.12      9:57/M
    162    Graden Jones                                            201    9    M      10  9-11              19:58.93      9:59/M
    163    Tiffany Settle                                         1033    34   F       7 30-34              20:01.36     10:01/M
    164    Debra Bender                      Altoona               283    51   F       3 50-54              20:01.76     10:01/M
    165    Wesley Baumgartner                                      282    10   M      11  9-11              20:05.21     10:03/M
    166    Jessica Zorger                                         1060    32   F       8 30-34              20:06.22     10:03/M
    167    Brett Mitchell                                         1013    48   M       7 45-49              20:06.31     10:03/M
    168    Jennifer Larson                                         113    47   F       5 45-49              20:15.81     10:08/M
    169    Brianna Charney                                         293    28   F      11 25-29              20:17.85     10:09/M
    170    Killian Hendricks                                       527     7   M       4  6- 8              20:25.58     10:13/M
    171    Jason Hendricks                   Cresson               526    38   M       5 35-39              20:26.81     10:13/M
    172    Miranda Wertz                                          1049    17   F       7 15-18              20:27.38     10:14/M
    173    Donna Himes                                              51    61   F       4 60-64              20:29.86     10:15/M
    174    Sylvia Rickabaugh                                      1026    47   F       6 45-49              20:34.52     10:17/M
    175    Christi Appleman                                         37    44   F       7 40-44              20:37.35     10:19/M
    176    Jade Hilliard                                           104    19   F      10 19-24              20:40.61     10:20/M
    177    Toni Watt                         Altoona              1048    27   F      12 25-29              20:42.43     10:21/M
    178    Kaitlin Steinbugl                                      1042    25   F      13 25-29              20:43.66     10:22/M
    179    Joy Bell                                                 26    40   F       8 40-44              20:46.30     10:23/M
    180    James Woomer                      Hollidaysburg          22    73   M       1 70-99              20:47.32     10:24/M
    181    Craig Shultz                                           1036    34   M       6 30-34              20:48.95     10:24/M
    182    Anne Blake                        Gibsonia  PA          285    50   F       4 50-54              20:51.57     10:26/M
    183    Sarah Holes                                             538    12   F      12 12-14              20:53.21     10:27/M
    184    Jamie Millward                                          105    37   F      11 35-39              20:57.27     10:29/M
    185    Christopher Gable                                        32    70   M       2 70-99              20:58.28     10:29/M
    186    Sara Gable                                               31    37   F      12 35-39              20:58.85     10:29/M
    187    Cullen Jones                                            202    7    M       5  6- 8              20:59.10     10:30/M
    188    Chad Madden                                              45    24   M       6 19-24              21:00.62     10:30/M
    189    Kaitlin Farnan                                          510    28   F      14 25-29              21:02.99     10:31/M
    190    Brandilynn Johnson                                      549    33   F       9 30-34              21:03.80     10:32/M
    191    Charlettte Thibault                                    1047    23   F      11 19-24              21:19.38     10:40/M
    192    Lee Farnan                                              511    62   F       5 60-64              21:35.75     10:48/M
    193    Jacki White                                            1050    37   F      13 35-39              21:40.81     10:50/M
    194    Renee Callar                                            108    30   F      10 30-34              21:45.13     10:53/M
    195    Parker Claar                                            107    5    M       2  1- 5              21:45.30     10:53/M
    196    Kim Pheasant                                           1022    58   F       2 55-59              21:45.30     10:53/M
    197    Stephanie Iachini                                       546    37   F      14 35-39              21:53.12     10:57/M
    198    Brianna Filer                                           515    33   F      11 30-34              21:53.87     10:57/M
    199    Debbie Stacey                                          1041    49   F       7 45-49              21:54.13     10:57/M
    200    Terry Householder                 Duncansville          541    67   M       1 65-69              21:57.10     10:59/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Deborah Conrad                                          504    52   F       5 50-54              22:05.41     11:03/M
    202    Cameron Murphy                    Apollo  PA           1015    28   M      12 25-29              22:05.82     11:03/M
    203    Adam Conrad                                             503    51   M       4 50-54              22:06.63     11:03/M
    204    Jessica Holsinger                 New Enterprise         29    36   F      15 35-39              22:51.13     11:26/M
    205    Aubrey Holsinger                  New Enterprise         30     8   F       5  6- 8              22:51.33     11:26/M
    206    Shelby Gronefeld                                        522    12   F      13 12-14              22:52.79     11:26/M
    207    Rebecca Gronefeld                                       521    40   F       9 40-44              22:52.79     11:26/M
    208    Dominic Nardozza                  Altoona                59     9   M      12  9-11              23:01.63     11:31/M
    209    Caitlin Berkheimer                Altoona                61    21   F      12 19-24              23:01.63     11:31/M
    210    Lainey Williams                                          83    7    F       6  6- 8              23:04.36     11:32/M
    211    Andy Williams                                            82    41   M       4 40-44              23:12.50     11:36/M
    212    Leanne Dengler                                          506    51   F       6 50-54              23:17.88     11:39/M
    213    Gina Meintel                      Altoona                67    47   F       8 45-49              23:45.62     11:53/M
    214    Julie Nardozza                    Altoona                58    37   F      16 35-39              23:56.20     11:58/M
    215    Michael Nardozza                                         60     6   M       6  6- 8              23:56.36     11:58/M
    216    Anna Barnes                                             111    5    F       3  1- 5              23:56.36     11:58/M
    217    Kaiden Nicodemus                                         90    10   M      13  9-11              23:56.75     11:58/M
    218    Bill Berkheimer                   Altoona               284    72   M       3 70-99              23:59.38     12:00/M
    219    Jill Delozier                                            44    38   F      17 35-39              24:05.13     12:03/M
    220    Mark Barnes                       Duncansville           80    38   M       6 35-39              24:05.38     12:03/M
    221    Winter Storm                                             68    15   F       8 15-18              24:37.80     12:19/M
    222    Kailey Switzer                                         1045    15   F       9 15-18              24:38.38     12:19/M
    223    Rachel Conrad                                            33    21   F      13 19-24              25:07.26     12:34/M
    224    Ethan Adams                                              34    23   M       7 19-24              25:07.38     12:34/M
    225    Isabel Anderson                                          16     4   F       4  1- 5              25:20.29     12:40/M
    226    Taniel Anderson                                          18    39   M       7 35-39              25:20.49     12:40/M
    227    Gary Rhodes                       Altoona              1025    77   M       4 70-99              25:51.38     12:56/M
    228    Eleanor Nash                      Duncansville         1017    79   F       2 70-99              27:50.78     13:55/M
    229    Cristopher Holsinger                                    539     7   M       7  6- 8              28:57.67     14:29/M
    230    Alexandra Castechini                                    292    39   F      18 35-39              29:00.52     14:30/M
    231    Vallarie Iapalucci                                      547    60   F       6 60-64              29:36.31     14:48/M
    232    Logan Settle                                           1032     6   F       7  6- 8              29:36.89     14:48/M
    233    Naomibell Miller                                       1011    38   F      19 35-39              30:30.36     15:15/M
    234    Adam Holencik                                           536    33   M       7 30-34              36:46.20     18:23/M



 
Top

2 MILE WALK

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Donna Stoltz                      Altoona              1349    57   F       1 Top Fin            19:42.38      9:51/M
      2    Sherry Obert                      Bedford  PA          1323    61   F       1 60-64              21:22.80     10:41/M
      3    Kevin Harker                                           1233    42   M       1 Top Fin            21:41.95     10:51/M
      4    Stewart McClelland                Hollidaysburg        1307    61   M       1 60-64              21:54.63     10:57/M
      5    Lorelai Harker                                         1234    10   F       1  9-11              22:04.13     11:02/M
      6    Scott Harding Jr                  Altoona              1232    17   M       1 15-18              22:40.38     11:20/M
      7    Janis Miller                                           1436    56   F       1 55-59              23:05.13     11:33/M
      8    William Obert                     Bedford  PA          1324    70   M       1 70-99              23:09.88     11:35/M
      9    Maggie Henry                                           1240    49   F       1 45-49              23:38.20     11:49/M
     10    Emily Campbell                    Ford City  PA        1211    14   F       1 12-14              23:39.22     11:50/M
     11    Madelynn Kanouff                                       1379    15   F       1 15-18              23:39.38     11:50/M
     12    Stella Yeskey                     Hollidaysburg        1439    10   F       2  9-11              24:02.84     12:01/M
     13    Kevin Yeskey                      Hollidaysburg        1440    61   M       2 60-64              24:04.71     12:02/M
     14    Cooper Appleman                                        1437    10   M       1  9-11              24:26.38     12:13/M
     15    Quenna Smith                                           1416    55   F       2 55-59              24:27.13     12:14/M
     16    Nadia Harker                                           1235    40   F       1 40-44              24:31.31     12:16/M
     17    Andrea Ketcham                                         1410    20   F       1 19-24              24:54.89     12:27/M
     18    Kim Ketcham                                            1411    27   F       1 25-29              24:55.38     12:28/M
     19    Cathy King                        Altoona              1304    56   F       3 55-59              24:58.12     12:29/M
     20    Layne Wolff                                            1409    8    M       1  6- 8              25:44.38     12:52/M
     21    Karen Claar                       Imler                1214    56   F       4 55-59              25:44.89     12:52/M
     22    Patrick Harker                                         1236    12   M       1 12-14              26:01.13     13:01/M
     23    Gerald Gardner                                         1368    55   M       1 55-59              26:03.36     13:02/M
     24    Brenna Hamming                                         1367    29   F       2 25-29              26:04.14     13:02/M
     25    Marissa Kanouff                                        1249     7   F       1  6- 8              26:04.82     13:02/M
     26    Melody Kanouff                                         1250    40   F       2 40-44              26:04.82     13:02/M
     27    Jacob Gardner                                          1369    11   M       2  9-11              26:05.14     13:03/M
     28    Scott O'Neil                                           1327    33   M       1 30-34              26:05.80     13:03/M
     29    Debbie Ritchey                    Altoona              1339    64   F       2 60-64              26:12.89     13:06/M
     30    Kelli Hileman                     Altoona              1243    53   F       1 50-54              26:13.33     13:07/M
     31    Elaina Messner                                         1315    10   F       3  9-11              26:42.34     13:21/M
     32    Lore Kimble                                            1388    54   F       2 50-54              26:45.27     13:23/M
     33    Greg Kimble                                            1389    55   M       2 55-59              26:45.47     13:23/M
     34    Marmie Pheasant                                        1329    81   F       1 70-99              26:48.88     13:24/M
     35    Cindy Pincherri                   Altoona              1330    65   F       1 65-69              26:56.84     13:28/M
     36    Charlene Crawford                 Bellwood             1219    41   F       3 40-44              27:00.12     13:30/M
     37    Elise Messner                     Roaring Spring       1316    44   F       4 40-44              27:16.88     13:38/M
     38    Joan Thompson                                          1407    61   F       3 60-64              27:18.79     13:39/M
     39    Robert Conte                      Altoona              1215    68   M       1 65-69              27:20.21     13:40/M
     40    Laurie McTigue                                         1312    57   F       5 55-59              27:26.11     13:43/M
     41    Debbie Leskowitz                                       1306    58   F       6 55-59              27:26.11     13:43/M
     42    Teresa Lanatonda                                       1417    56   F       7 55-59              27:38.88     13:49/M
     43    Tim Thomas                                             1356    66   M       2 65-69              28:05.36     14:03/M
     44    Jason Jones                                            1398    38   M       1 35-39              28:31.89     14:16/M
     45    Pam Jones                                              1399    43   F       5 40-44              28:32.11     14:16/M
     46    Jennifer Hoyer                                         1246    40   F       6 40-44              28:33.25     14:17/M
     47    Ann Sissler                                            1345    65   F       2 65-69              28:33.85     14:17/M
     48    Heidi Beebe                       Altoona              1209    49   F       2 45-49              28:52.34     14:26/M
     49    Toby Houtz                                             1245    44   M       1 40-44              29:14.11     14:37/M
     50    Judith Irvin                                           1248    56   F       8 55-59              29:14.13     14:37/M
     51    Kathy Woods                       Hollidaysburg        1362    63   F       4 60-64              29:15.89     14:38/M
     52    Penny Kelly                       East Freedom         1301    49   F       3 45-49              29:16.55     14:38/M
     53    David Thompson                                         1408    30   M       2 30-34              29:21.81     14:41/M
     54    Mike Stephens                                          1348    39   M       2 35-39              29:59.64     15:00/M
     55    Katelyn Chirdon                                        1414    29   F       3 25-29              30:02.90     15:01/M
     56    Tom Chirdon                                            1365    32   M       3 30-34              30:03.88     15:02/M
     57    Karen Chirdea                                          1415    59   F       9 55-59              30:07.35     15:04/M
     58    Janna Chirdon                                          1364    32   F       1 30-34              30:11.82     15:06/M
     59    Dylan Chirdon                                          1412    1    M       1  1- 5              30:12.65     15:06/M
     60    Kaylee Chirdon                                         1413    2    F       1  1- 5              30:12.85     15:06/M
     61    Nathan Ringkamp                                        1338    16   M       2 15-18              30:17.15     15:09/M
     62    Deborah Appleman                                       1206    61   F       5 60-64              30:17.79     15:09/M
     63    Melissa Ringkamp                                       1337    54   F       3 50-54              30:17.79     15:09/M
     64    Chris Ringkamp                                         1336    53   M       1 50-54              30:19.19     15:10/M
     65    Scott Harding                                          1231    44   M       2 40-44              30:24.50     15:12/M
     66    Ashley O'Neil                                          1326    33   F       2 30-34              30:27.74     15:14/M
     67    Jessica Henry                                          1239    18   F       2 15-18              30:29.14     15:15/M
     68    Jeanne Thompson                   Altoona              1357    57   F      10 55-59              30:29.78     15:15/M
     69    Sam Wiley Cooney                                       1217    31   F       3 30-34              30:39.64     15:20/M
     70    Leah Haslam                                            1237    42   F       7 40-44              30:39.89     15:20/M
     71    Mackenzie Tenuta                                       1351    26   F       4 25-29              30:40.57     15:20/M
     72    Mike Cooney                                            1216    31   M       4 30-34              30:40.58     15:20/M
     73    Bill Dann                                              1221    58   M       3 55-59              30:50.64     15:25/M
     74    Rebekah Dick                                           1372    11   F       4  9-11              31:00.29     15:30/M
     75    Kristianna Dick                                        1371    11   F       5  9-11              31:00.33     15:30/M
     76    Elaine Smithmyer                                       1384    66   F       3 65-69              31:12.24     15:36/M
     77    Michelle Smithmyer                                     1385    57   F      11 55-59              31:13.14     15:37/M
     78    Phyllis Kephart                                        1303    47   F       4 45-49              31:14.31     15:37/M
     79    Madigan Kephart                                        1302     7   F       2  6- 8              31:14.89     15:37/M
     80    Lois Clark                                             1370    67   F       4 65-69              31:19.62     15:40/M
     81    Emily Dick                                             1373    13   F       2 12-14              31:19.62     15:40/M
     82    Kelly Dick                                             1374    44   F       8 40-44              31:20.14     15:40/M
     83    Georgina Sible                    Altoona              1344    49   F       5 45-49              31:31.39     15:46/M
     84    Michelle Zitsch                   Altoona              1363    50   F       4 50-54              31:31.39     15:46/M
     85    Brady Appleman                                         1205    65   M       3 65-69              32:03.80     16:02/M
     86    Natalie Houtz                                           542    34   F       4 30-34              32:05.62     16:03/M
     87    Kathy Dann                                             1222    57   F      12 55-59              32:37.99     16:19/M
     88    Addison Mitchell                                       1318     8   F       3  6- 8              32:39.40     16:20/M
     89    Suzanne Thibault                                       1353    52   F       5 50-54              32:39.82     16:20/M
     90    Ella Heverly                      Altoona              1241     7   F       4  6- 8              32:41.62     16:21/M
     91    Nicole Shoenberger                                     1343    37   F       1 35-39              32:46.99     16:23/M
     92    Donna Quarry                                           1333    79   F       2 70-99              32:46.99     16:23/M
     93    Neil Heverly                      Altoona              1242    36   M       3 35-39              32:57.15     16:29/M
     94    Sandra Mitchell                                        1319    36   F       2 35-39              33:13.39     16:37/M
     95    Carissa Baumgartner                                    1208    40   F       9 40-44              33:13.39     16:37/M
     96    Rebecca Winkler                   Altoona              1361    52   F       6 50-54              33:20.67     16:40/M
     97    Stefanie Franks                                        1227    47   F       6 45-49              33:33.31     16:47/M
     98    Sherry Hrzic                                           1247    52   F       7 50-54              33:33.31     16:47/M
     99    Robert Gerharts                                        1229    58   M       4 55-59              33:38.18     16:49/M
    100    Petra Gerharts                                         1378    58   F      13 55-59              33:38.80     16:49/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Paul Gerharts                                          1228     5   M       2  1- 5              33:38.82     16:49/M
    102    Kristen Carrier                                        1390    29   F       5 25-29              34:08.13     17:04/M
    103    Jerileigh Stover                                       1391    29   F       6 25-29              34:08.54     17:04/M
    104    Brenda Quarry                     Altoona              1332    57   F      14 55-59              34:28.28     17:14/M
    105    Ava Barnes                                             1394    1    F       2  1- 5              34:36.39     17:18/M
    106    Marcia Barnes                                          1392    40   F      10 40-44              34:36.64     17:18/M
    107    Joshua Bice                                            1438    30   M       5 30-34              34:46.82     17:23/M
    108    Laura Morder                                           1395    28   F       7 25-29              34:56.64     17:28/M
    109    Rachelle Thibault Finan                                1354    61   F       6 60-64              34:59.40     17:30/M
    110    Tom Finan SR                                           1225    67   M       4 65-69              35:00.52     17:30/M
    111    Catiy Morder                                           1397    32   F       5 30-34              35:01.64     17:31/M
    112    Karen Morder                                           1396    59   F      15 55-59              35:02.48     17:31/M
    113    Heather Thomas                                         1355    41   F      11 40-44              35:10.89     17:35/M
    114    Charlene Filsaime                                      1224    39   F       3 35-39              35:13.39     17:37/M
    115    Merle Wachter                                          1359    53   M       2 50-54              35:14.33     17:37/M
    116    Lilah McHenry                                          1310     6   F       5  6- 8              35:17.89     17:39/M
    117    Sarah McHenry                                          1311    34   F       6 30-34              35:17.98     17:39/M
    118    Lisa Buchanan                                          1210    37   F       4 35-39              35:39.20     17:50/M
    119    Sheila Stone                                           1350    75   F       3 70-99              35:39.83     17:50/M
    120    Debbie Flinn                                           1226    65   F       5 65-69              35:40.23     17:50/M
    121    Erik Messner                      Roaring Spring       1317    44   M       3 40-44              35:41.77     17:51/M
    122    Ann Robinson                                           1381    42   F      12 40-44              35:56.52     17:58/M
    123    Derek Robinson                    Altoona              1382    42   M       4 40-44              36:00.15     18:00/M
    124    Lauren Robinson                                        1380     4   F       3  1- 5              36:00.15     18:00/M
    125    Leili Robinson                                         1383     6   F       6  6- 8              36:00.79     18:00/M
    126    Terry Baker                       Altoona              1207    54   M       3 50-54              36:05.84     18:03/M



 
Top

DQ

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Willie Pequignot                                       1021    56   M       1  0-99              19:16.38      9:38/M
      2    # 199                                                   199    0    M       2  0-99              25:51.45      5:45/M